League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2017 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
George SandersonBOI161654936867.0437111.887.9656386596109.6
Byron LeftwichDEN161647433169.8387611.718.1867286464108.7
Brett SandersTAL161658940769.1470711.577.9979326648106.8
Leo HerrickPOR161658738765.9438611.337.4758347596102.5
Brady HarveyNOS161655939570.7424310.747.5950249503100.2
David CarrTBY161660040467.3484211.998.07794020679100.1
Conrad SweeneySEA161547833570.1359210.727.5141228300100.1
Heath BrandonATL161656737666.3427811.387.5463351339399.8
J.B. WrightDNA151442528065.9303710.857.157324748298.7
Steve LincolnDAK131341528869.4349712.148.4378191350597.2
Billy ForbesNWK161654637969.4407910.767.4738271535696.1
Jared VaughanAUS161655535864.5441712.347.9666331762596.0
Sammy GrayLAS151554237168.5412511.127.6196271541895.9
Brandon CromwellSTL121236124166.8271211.257.5166251424095.9
Myron TripplettCHA161638626468.4279210.587.235018926095.0
Lorenzo ShieldsSDO161651835969.335469.886.857619930293.3
Don PierceWIC15828218666.017919.636.354013419092.9
Corwin RichmondSFO131341528668.9286510.026.9057221323092.9
Mike PaniaguaBTR161656333459.3467113.998.3061362070892.6
Eugene HuffmanSRA9829220469.917848.756.114710414191.5
Junior SkipperHAR141442325660.5311012.157.357519839190.2
Kyle ShermanCHM161655538268.837299.766.7247261732190.2
Roosevelt CardinellBRO161659737562.8409510.926.8686291356490.1
B.J. MarshRIC131241327566.627249.916.6061171325285.6
Josh GrudenANA121239123459.8272011.626.9678241732283.3
Gino BeaneSAC161649029460.0337611.486.8978181540280.2
Harris WhitfieldCOL131228819266.717138.925.953391011078.3
Kendall StabenowBOS161130618359.8206911.316.7649121130178.2
Gerald AlfredMIN151546225154.3310312.366.7254181746373.0
Shane KellyORL151550029358.6321710.986.4343172138171.5
Marc BerlatERI161648427256.227119.975.6046131630067.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Conrad SweeneySEA1615735169.94188.201308968.57356.22242918351
Brady HarveyNOS1616614675.43497.5915411071.48555.22373423022
David CarrTBY1616825263.43907.5016010465.08754.42602011722
Brandon CromwellSTL1212494285.73217.64815567.94454.3163179913
B.J. MarshRIC1312393384.62327.031147868.46153.51582817723
Kyle ShermanCHM1616795974.74367.3915410769.58253.22132113216
Steve LincolnDAK1313403177.52628.45947074.54952.11732717924
Corwin RichmondSFO1313554174.53348.15996464.65151.51513320713
Leo HerrickPOR1616765471.14297.9414810168.27651.42412415925
Josh GrudenANA1212523669.22747.611237359.36250.4153148316
Sammy GrayLAS1515715374.64097.721479463.97450.32312014034
Lorenzo ShieldsSDO1616694869.62946.131269172.26350.01912416528
Eugene HuffmanSRA98251872.01478.17835566.34149.4102159612
Myron TripplettCHA1616413380.52778.391328765.96549.21693018842
Junior SkipperHAR1414463269.62979.281207159.25949.21702012612
Heath BrandonATL1616796379.74637.351358764.46648.92543924027
Jared VaughanAUS1616685175.04088.0016410765.28048.82353321428
Byron LeftwichDEN1616644976.63988.121389669.66748.62052616427
Mike PaniaguaBTR1616845160.74088.001558454.27548.42583121223
Billy ForbesNWK1616594372.93768.741237258.55847.22313722523
Shane KellyORL1515402562.52098.361377756.26346.01773119536
J.B. WrightDNA1514453168.92066.651167060.35244.815611655
Roosevelt CardinellBRO1616835768.73145.511608452.57144.42121911835
Don PierceWIC158272177.81416.71815163.03543.21013120717
George SandersonBOI1616896471.94416.891368764.05842.6231159611
Brett SandersTAL1616695478.34628.561419567.46042.62373623258
Harris WhitfieldCOL1312322475.01917.96925964.13841.3972213913
Gino BeaneSAC1616422866.72308.211317960.35239.71754023519
Gerald AlfredMIN1515392461.526210.921266350.04838.11592816224
Kendall StabenowBOS1611321959.41869.79945962.83335.11053522516
Marc BerlatERI1616362055.61457.251257358.44132.81392616318

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Gus DomstenCHA161641817054.08617531322.49392564.188449
Marshall GordonCHM161637016374.426113872252.59381026.380487
Nick WarfieldSEA151539616044.053218712443.44442147.7914510
Clifton ThuneERI161632814644.46478411122.73572645.684398
Luther SwainNOS161634714174.082811701722.46311238.765298
B.J. BrandonSRA161627713404.84597391082.77332163.671454
Van PattersonSDO161630213294.404414541693.13512651.079355
Marc WashingtonSTL161631213194.233212531803.40532649.169423
Andy VolzAUS161629212954.43665421042.4822940.964396
Grady GreeneBTR141427412954.73839501683.36201365.046225
Harvey FitzgeraldDNA161630012794.2642742912.17391846.265424
J.R. HeathDAK161630512414.07518531422.68401947.573273
Levon EskenaziDEN111124512275.015916501833.6622836.470497
Nicky DelNegroCOL161633312163.6534642721.71301550.064323
Randy JamisonTBY161633011913.614511721882.61241458.365272
Rick MesserlyBOI161629311824.03599661602.4220420.057363
Leo BensonATL161627711774.25494551212.2020945.057374
Blaine TaggartBOS161628911634.02517411293.15352057.158313
Jumbo SamuelsonSFO141322510874.8370932882.75381539.562394
Moe ShonTAL161623210484.524310521663.19181161.164212
Burt FloydNWK16219610455.338010381042.74382360.559312
Stan BaxterLAS151324910094.055010481122.3315320.049281
Steve BeckerMIN161623810054.2263922642.91141285.749203
Les TaitBAL15152419623.99507411032.51362261.157293
Cornelius GrayHAR16132679563.58427501202.40371745.958231
Jeff GilesANA16152309324.05434381012.6616956.349280
Donnie CrowleyPOR16162399263.87387591422.41261453.847191
Tommy VirolaSAC16162109034.30439401233.08221359.154330
Tony McMahonORL1661828254.5352526652.5010550.044292
Lester LoyRIC16142268133.6025937972.62271348.149282
Butch TerrellMIN1601686633.9538417362.12441840.938170
Marc EmmonsBRO1681716503.8025129782.6917952.933140
Buddy SommerANA1621816453.5621531672.16201155.031170
Byron VillarrealBRO1681745052.9023631371.1918633.330190

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Vincent GriffithTBY161617711263.3186816.6810.555447914855731.8347
B.J. BrandonSRA161613410679.16886.495.13333443543630.771
Winfred SiglerDAK161614410170.1141414.009.82398478345931.4207
Gary KempDAK151515110066.2142114.219.41351689349230.7227
Jared SchultzANA16161569560.9125313.198.033177821641038.0163
Harris PayneRIC16161629357.4115212.397.112446171253130.5173
Earnest SununuATL16161379065.7113012.568.25144407750527.1123
Sedrick BoyerNOS16151318967.9131714.8010.053043713144329.6195
Norm ParkerNWK16161018483.293911.189.30251387243923.0112
Deron AndersonNWK16151258265.68149.936.51121287550624.722
Rondell KielySFO16161248064.584910.616.85187307246726.671
Marshall GordonCHM1616937883.95096.535.47190471146520.030
Gino BrumbaughDNA16161037774.8106613.8410.353404714349920.6205
Stan BaxterLAS1513937681.75547.295.96193234334926.620
Robbie PageBOI16161257660.8112114.758.97264568750324.9176
Moe ShonTAL1616927581.57149.527.76392347137724.450
Donnie CrowleyPOR1616887585.25407.206.14192584140121.920
Nick WarfieldSEA1515927480.45667.656.15209294242521.620
Bucky BryantTBY16161307456.9106514.398.19232719646528.0142
Ian SamuelsSTL16141147364.075210.306.6087243337130.761
Levon GibsonCHM14141277357.594512.957.441994441041330.893
Brenden HornerBOS16141297255.8109915.268.522004881041131.4234
Chester HornerWIC16161317255.084011.676.41146408849726.4111
Jerald HansonBTR16121037168.9112115.7910.88205454439026.4195
Arnie BriceBRO16161197159.790212.707.58208867543027.7142
Omar JacobsBTR13131176959.0118417.1610.12370509539030.0214
Will FritzSTL16161166858.688913.077.66144444944026.473
Rick MesserlyBOI1616816884.05698.377.02211355446717.340
Antoine PaineSDO16161076863.692413.598.64224764443324.772
Van PattersonSDO1616876878.24346.384.99141333335124.820
Karl AkiyamaRIC16161226754.975911.336.22133425952623.270
Byron VillarrealBRO168906673.35458.266.06276474639422.881
Marc WashingtonSTL1616856576.55969.177.01198335241720.420
Terry FelderSEA1616846577.487213.4210.38243384333525.1111
Roderick SorrellSAC16141196554.6100415.458.44168419636832.3173
Larry FitzgeraldPOR16161206453.390014.067.50189405645926.1151
Dixon RoundsORL16141166455.285413.347.36134437736631.7161
Patrick WagamanNOS16161126457.191214.258.141565031041027.3161
Mark FoxCOL1616986465.36369.946.4977312241323.751
Dominic HicksLAS1610976364.993414.839.63177284347420.5142
Thomas BradyTAL16151046360.682113.037.8993464244723.3121
Jay CarranzaCHA1616926267.469311.187.5366386632928.050
David MuellerCHM1614896269.779512.828.93119474434725.681
Malcolm HinrichsBAL1613936266.75839.406.2776341635226.461
Andy VolzAUS1616786279.54116.635.27154172143817.800
Quinn DennisAUS16131216251.2111417.979.213056610944527.2184
Luther SwainNOS1616766281.63746.034.92101261341018.510
Ray JamiesonPOR1615906066.790715.1210.08120439545519.8172
Clifton ThuneERI1616795974.73766.374.76110193139919.800
Zach AndersenBOI16161085853.778013.457.22130438739527.3111
Courtney KrosneyBOI163995757.697417.099.84229486336227.3184
Kendrick ShireTAL1614925762.083214.609.04226524545920.0122
Randy JamisonTBY1616645789.13375.915.2740184045014.200
Ricky RobsonBRO125895662.957510.276.4664434231728.161
Erik ChappellBRO1412955658.973013.047.68199372342222.5121
Tyrus RasmussenANA1614995555.687215.858.81232532632930.1151
Jimmy AndrewsHAR16161005555.083615.208.36195456736927.1121
Levon FeelyMIN16151135447.882115.207.272363251038729.2142
Bob TerryERI16161135447.881215.047.19824621242826.4150
Bart FinneranCOL1614775470.154210.047.0445322329526.140
Vernon CongerATL1616855463.563511.767.47156578634224.951
Lester LoyRIC1614715476.13847.115.4192325438818.320
Omar FiskCHM1616735474.03897.205.3333185255713.100
Doug PillerRIC1614685479.45069.377.44105246344915.130
Ellis DavidNWK1611645281.34829.277.53281221133219.320
Mark MaloneyDNA1615875259.868213.127.84644651027032.2131
Charlie NelsonMIN16151145245.678515.106.89199504841127.7131
Jerald WyckoffDEN1613845160.767713.278.06158305632925.580
Reuben OgletreeDEN169745168.961612.088.32150342530724.170
Gino AdamsSDO1313875158.670613.848.1199453736623.8102
Cornelius GrayHAR1613685175.03957.755.81151351134319.820
Alex AthertonBAL1515935154.875014.718.06182513340922.7112
Tyrone McFarlandATL162805062.554810.966.8563284630226.530
Donny BryjaAUS1616644976.660012.249.38152338136117.781
Skip SchulzLAS1612564987.53487.106.21139261023923.410
Steven NewsomeWIC164744966.22635.373.5578131233122.400
Tommy VirolaSAC1616644976.63928.006.13143370235518.030
Roy BarrettoBOS1615794962.053010.826.7185315149615.920
Lamar ReevesAUS162834857.877516.159.34163433731926.0160
Leo DonaldsonLAS166824858.563813.297.78137534335523.161

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Jared SchultzANA1616251976.01326.955.28402562.52152.567
Earnest SununuATL1616191578.91097.275.74251872.01560.061
Deron AndersonNWK1615171482.41309.297.65241354.21041.745
Vincent GriffithTBY1616191263.212110.086.37483164.62960.495
Winfred SiglerDAK1616141285.71179.758.36332575.81854.571
Marc WashingtonSTL1616141285.7937.756.64161168.8956.342
Stan BaxterLAS1513151280.0705.834.67241979.21250.036
Moe ShonTAL1616141285.7998.257.07191578.91263.238
Harris PayneRIC1616151280.0715.924.73452760.02351.164
Robbie PageBOI1616181266.712610.507.00302170.01446.758
Omar FiskCHM1616151280.0927.676.13161593.81275.027
Jay CarranzaCHA1616121191.71029.278.50291965.51448.343
Sedrick BoyerNOS1615171164.713111.917.71332266.71545.566
Nick WarfieldSEA1515151173.3726.554.80312580.61651.638
Ricky RobsonBRO125141178.6615.554.36261142.3934.629
Vernon CongerATL1616131184.6948.557.23191263.21052.638
Zach AndersenBOI1616191157.9928.364.84261038.5726.945
Thomas BradyTAL1615131184.61009.097.69251664.01040.044
Arnie BriceBRO1616131184.6797.186.08271348.11140.746
Omar JacobsBTR1313181161.11099.916.06291758.61758.663
Rondell KielySFO1616161168.8938.455.81352571.42365.749
Donny BryjaAUS1616111090.9838.307.5513969.2969.236
Byron VillarrealBRO168131076.9353.502.69251664.01144.027
Rick MesserlyBOI1616121083.3545.404.50161275.0531.330
Leo DonaldsonLAS166131076.910310.307.92321959.41546.936
Gino BrumbaughDNA16161010100.0858.508.50252080.01872.058
Terry FelderSEA1616111090.9989.808.91201680.01575.052
Van PattersonSDO1616121083.3424.203.50181477.81055.629
Donnie CrowleyPOR1616111090.9424.203.82231773.91043.531
Roderick SorrellSAC1614141071.4777.705.50412663.42048.856
Karl AkiyamaRIC1616161062.510210.206.38301446.7930.039
Gary KempDAK151515960.0748.224.93423173.82150.078
Quinn DennisAUS161313969.29010.006.92281242.91242.952
Norm ParkerNWK161610990.0829.118.208562.5562.553
Bucky BryantTBY161614964.3707.785.00362261.12158.359
Doug PillerRIC161410990.0606.676.00131184.6969.230
Chester HornerWIC161612975.0424.673.50382052.61026.344
Larry FitzgeraldPOR161611872.7678.386.09341955.91544.153
Ray JamiesonPOR161512866.712115.1310.08171164.71164.744
Brenden HornerBOS161415853.39211.506.13321856.31753.155
B.J. BrandonSRA161688100.0536.636.63362775.01952.845
Marshall GordonCHM16169888.9435.384.78201680.0840.023
Randy JamisonTBY16169888.9374.634.11131184.6753.818
Courtney KrosneyBOI16312758.3669.435.50331751.51545.541
Skip SchulzLAS161210770.0426.004.204375.0250.016
David MuellerCHM16148787.58011.4310.00312374.21858.145
Roy BarrettoBOS161510770.07711.007.7019947.4631.631
Cornelius GrayHAR161312758.3679.575.58181266.71161.121
Lester LoyRIC16148787.5284.003.50231669.61147.826
Luther SwainNOS16169777.8375.294.11151386.7746.717
Tyrone McFarlandATL1629777.8699.867.67301756.71240.036
Jerald WyckoffDEN16137685.76210.338.8615853.3853.339
Reuben OgletreeDEN1697685.7508.337.14261869.21038.533
Jerald HansonBTR16128675.0447.335.50291551.71241.454
Will FritzSTL16168675.07212.009.0020945.0735.047
Dominic HicksLAS161010660.0498.174.90311961.31754.855
Malcolm HinrichsBAL16139666.7335.503.67221568.2836.428
Andy VolzAUS16168675.0152.501.88201995.01260.026
Dixon RoundsORL16149666.7457.505.00271451.91348.144
Mark MaloneyDNA161510660.0457.504.50301653.31550.035
Levon GibsonCHM141414642.9579.504.07322371.92165.655
Clifton ThuneERI16167685.7264.333.71272074.11037.021
Alex AthertonBAL151566100.07212.0012.0020945.0525.036
Mark FoxCOL16167685.7488.006.86271659.31037.034
Jimmy AndrewsHAR161611654.5589.675.27241458.31250.045
Levon FeelyMIN161510550.06913.806.90321340.61340.648
Lamar ReevesAUS1626583.3448.807.33362261.11644.435
Ian SamuelsSTL16148562.5397.804.88271763.01037.051
Kendrick ShireTAL16146583.3448.807.33211047.6628.639
Tyrus RasmussenANA161410550.0438.604.30392461.52256.446
Gino AdamsSDO13137457.1399.755.57181266.71161.137
Antoine PaineSDO16168450.0358.754.38261973.11453.845
Steven NewsomeWIC16444100.0184.504.50311858.11238.720
Bart FinneranCOL16146466.74210.507.00271763.01140.731
Erik ChappellBRO14128450.0225.502.75251248.01248.038
Charlie NelsonMIN16158337.53712.334.63341338.21132.441
Patrick WagamanNOS16167342.93511.675.00311961.31754.848
Ellis DavidNWK16116233.3126.002.006466.7350.023
Tommy VirolaSAC16163266.7199.506.33181477.81161.124
Bob TerryERI16167114.31010.001.43281450.01035.739

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Jimmie DimitrenkoSFO1616382636.9069816.30
Conrad CastilloTAL161342557.50000.00
Harris PlummerSEA162302468.2023618.00
Martin NellorCOL167302969.91000.00
Burt BarberBOI1616292558.8032104332.60
Dexter ReevesDAK161292649.11000.00
Frankie BattlesBOS1602932211.10000.00
Reuben ReeseDEN1616281886.70000.00
Lee SmallPOR160261656.3137424.70
Skip FabrizioBAL1615262449.41000.00
Edgar HilleryNOS160261987.60000.00
Malcolm FleckTBY166252489.9046118525.80
Bart McNultyORL1615251395.601638424.00
Leslie ShepardBTR161252269.00000.00
Marc HowardANA164241918.00000.00
Marc WashingtonSTL1616222049.3045131329.20
Roy ReynoldsMIN162181568.7048109022.70
Andre HernandezWIC1212181035.702651619.80
Orlando HillCHM16169657.203797626.40
Nick McNamaraCHA1606111.803253716.80
Shannon ClementsTAL1694369.0043107325.01
Clay ChapmanAUS1432168.0043127829.72
Graham WeberCOL1613000.0058155026.71
Phillip EvansANA160000.0054140226.03
Edwin KingDNA1610000.0054152528.24
Brad FosterBAL161000.0049110622.60
Steve GornellHAR161000.0047129727.60
Rick WestermanLAS1511000.0046121926.50
Norman MezaORL1310000.0045113225.20
Karl AkiyamaRIC1616000.004589319.81
Josh LevineNWK160000.0044111625.41
Kenneth WheelerSFO161000.0043117127.23
Ryan ReillyNOS160000.0041104525.51
Cory GillBTR131000.004198624.00
Reuben OgletreeDEN169000.0040118229.62
Stanley KeeneyERI157000.004077019.30
Arnie BriceBRO1616000.003993123.90
C.J. QuinnBOS1515000.0038120331.72
Louis FlannerySRA160000.003871718.90
Tom EdwardsSDO120000.003891124.01
Roderick BryantATL1414000.0037109129.50
Buddy StoneDAK150000.003773119.80
Ed LecuonaRIC160000.003569920.00
Gus DomstenCHA1616000.002883930.03
William BohannonWIC1614000.002765924.41
Neil SpillerPOR120000.002684632.51

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Ron PressnallBOI160323688.953111291.733100.05353100.0
Van RichmondBRO160313783.855141782.466100.03939100.0
Wade YostTAL160303683.357192479.28988.94949100.0
Sam LinquistBAL160293582.955131681.377100.0232592.0
Josh MacMillanNOS160293582.95581266.72450.04141100.0
Marvin GironDEN160283190.353161984.24757.15050100.0
Kris FoleyBTR160283482.452121675.04580.0515298.1
Sammie BolenCHM160283677.84961346.2010.04949100.0
Bob KelleyDNA160273479.45171163.62366.74242100.0
Donnie DesimoneNWK160273284.45691369.23742.94141100.0
Donnie EdwardsSFO160273577.158142166.761154.54242100.0
Maurice PrescottSTL160263183.949131776.5020.0444597.8
Harris WiblePOR160253375.85451145.53560.05151100.0
Claude StolzATL160253278.15061346.21520.05353100.0
Dave NaumoffSDO160252986.24561060.0000.03939100.0
Corwin RamosTBY160243080.05061154.52450.05252100.0
Ricky HuntleyDAK160243177.45261154.511100.04343100.0
Amos ShawSAC160232882.152101283.333100.03030100.0
Herb McGeeCHA160233174.25281650.04666.73434100.0
Ed GrayHAR160223562.95882040.041040.03636100.0
Damon GiangraveERI160223366.756112152.461154.52020100.0
Winston PaigeBOS160223366.753122157.13475.03333100.0
Cedric RodgersSEA100222684.6545862.51425.02626100.0
Bryant KershawAUS160213363.65371741.22922.24141100.0
Matt Van BurenORL140212777.85291464.32633.32323100.0
Bucky BaxterSRA160203262.55451729.41616.72626100.0
Justin ZiskindCOL160192673.14741040.0020.02727100.0
Blake GardnerMIN160182378.3518988.91250.03333100.0
Juan VerstegenANA160182864.35341330.83933.34444100.0
Leland ArnoldWIC160182572.050111764.71520.02828100.0
Kent SchwartzLAS160162369.6464944.4020.04040100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Gerald KerrMIN16084378045.0310637.06731
Dexter FlannerySAC16079374047.3335642.56334
Ralph HicksWIC13085368743.4326438.46625
Rodney HornerBOS16080365445.7304538.16936
Damon WoodsonBAL16084362643.2333839.75936
Ty McKenzieCOL16080353244.2301537.76731
Oscar FarrellORL16076348045.8296939.16535
Patrick EhlenERI16076344545.3307940.55929
Howie PostonBOI16072333046.3284139.56929
Jermaine KorrCHM16073327244.8275137.77123
Barry HartmanRIC16070324346.3283240.56228
Bart AlstonDNA16075321442.9268835.86135
Chris HansonBRO16070309744.2277239.66630
Alex BerthiaumeSDO16069307444.6258137.46626
Richie DotsonSRA15069307244.5243735.36816
Burt RaymondSEA16065304046.8250338.56627
Louis TuiteleSTL16068302744.5252837.26027
Rufus GibsonHAR15064301947.2260340.76731
Rob ThomasSFO16067299644.7262839.26627
Emmanuel ConwayANA16070290841.5236533.85822
Tyrus KirkLAS15067290443.3238035.56920
Russell DuttonTAL16063282344.8255140.56525
John GodfreyNWK16061279545.8243539.96727
Trent MaxwellCHA16063275443.7235737.46027
Dustin TheriaultATL16063274643.6220535.06522
Kenneth AckermanPOR16067273240.8229034.26423
Ethan SpauldingNOS15065270841.7217733.56720
Wes ZellerkrautAUS16060265344.2227237.96626
Mitch HanlonBTR16058257844.4226939.16220
Benjamin IsaacsonDEN16060251942.0232038.75725
Billy PearsonDAK16057249543.8208636.65920
Wesley DixonTBY16055243144.2210538.36124

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Mel GordonRIC1616122423.03324804791.917.4
Donnell HoffmanBAL1616122395.51604515042.517.4
Deion HansonBOI1616120371.00024065710.216.2
Irv HensonSDO1616118370.00413905130.817.2
Tyrone HensonBOS1616118320.00004275240.015.8
Deon LatimerERI1616116401.00114235030.417.0
Kurt HuttonLAS1515116351.01834245601.815.4
Juan BurkeORL1616114441.00004065050.217.5
Fernando SchwartzDNA1616114245.53464135682.214.6
Amos GrebeneCOL1616113291.00104445330.414.6
Erik GeorgeSRA1616112390.00004354970.016.2
Allen KozakDEN1613110260.00003715160.015.3
Donovan SimmonsAUS1616109301.00003685820.214.7
Leonard SchwartzBOS1616109330.00224205350.414.9
Melvin MortonNWK1616108350.00104085560.214.8
Marc BoundsSAC1616107271.01304605690.913.1
Ted McCraryANA1616106330.00104215650.214.1
Alan DillonCHA1616105361.00104145140.415.3
Bernard SchulzeWIC1616104372.50104965010.714.4
Eric JannotORL1616104370.00204255250.414.8
Dale RasmussenLAS1616103402.00004495860.314.0
Rondell WoodwardBTR1616103392.50124475190.715.0
Skip FabrizioBAL1615102290.00004294940.014.2
Chuck DomingoWIC1616102317.50204995221.813.8
Kurt LincolnSFO1616101301.01504195211.314.0
Leslie ComptonSEA1615992110.00913345723.314.3
Byron BuckleyERI161698277.01414575302.313.4
Matt GuthrieBTR161698400.50004685370.113.8
Erik FontenotATL161697268.02753605403.114.6
Kennedy CoxDNA131397242.00002834290.517.3
Gabe LyonsTAL141496272.01303544261.416.0
Marlon PhillipsSTL161596311.50003745190.314.4
Reggie GorhamPOR161596320.00103335130.215.1
Tommy KramerCHM161696351.00203626000.513.7
John MyersPOR161695322.00203895620.713.6
Lester PattersonHAR161595233.53843784563.214.6
Neal ColburnSEA161594360.50103335650.314.5
Dana CaldwellNWK161694250.00204195170.412.7
Blake LaneCOL161293250.02203443971.015.9
Percy NathanBRO161692253.00103785240.813.3
Courtney LesterCOL161692462.50104305090.715.0
J.R. BreienTBY161692383.51204005751.113.7
Marvin FinchMIN161690323.01304555641.212.3
Terrance AbnerCHM161690303.50313405541.213.8
Les BunningLAS161487270.00203814720.413.4
Gerald FacchiniBOI161687271.00003825540.212.3
Zach StephensRIC141487283.50254154141.314.3
Curtis BarlowSTL161686311.02404155371.312.4
Bryant DennisWIC161686380.01004754980.212.7
Wally GrissomERI161485332.00204105000.813.2
Morris KennedyBRO131385341.01323064321.216.3
Reuben ReeseDEN161685260.00003815360.012.1
Duane RaymondCHA161683250.00003814880.012.4
Perry ConeDAK161682294.01014055081.012.6
Jermaine CrittendenBOS161482246.50103604041.914.7
Wendell NewnamAUS161682291.01103775740.511.8
Jorge JeffersonTBY161581261.01113785170.612.1
Donny WhalenANA161680351.00004345890.211.3
Levon MayANA161279281.00333674191.013.7
Bryan JacobsBAL161678301.00224415030.611.5
Lenny GibsonDAK161678140.00303985240.610.0
Bryce BrunsonBRO1616771810.5312193775125.011.9
Claude HarmonNWK161677215.051964115295.511.0
Junior WelchATL121276222.00202383661.116.6
Scottie McComasERI161676140.00004515210.09.3
Paul HildebrandMIN161575310.50003744940.112.3
Floyd DoleATL161575240.00003165100.012.0
Tom OgdenSDO161674241.00003585020.211.5
Rondell FlanneryPOR161073191.00002844810.212.2
Randy SchaalORL161573181.00003704940.210.6
Calvin WestTBY16973190.00003114920.011.5
Brent OliverTAL161172200.00003024830.011.7
Darrell ShepherdSEA161572201.50103435790.410.1
Joey CoadyNWK161672160.00004175460.09.1
Jesse GabrielSAC161070202.50203404631.011.5
Fernando FraseSAC121270250.00002843990.013.9
Steven DevineDEN161570187.01503404662.811.8
Cornell BreeseDAK1616701418.538143805115.811.5
Austin MeierSAC161669210.01004625660.28.8
Ike GarrisonTBY111168171.00102353450.614.8
Orlando PrescottAUS161368210.01513174461.311.7
Kenny BrittBOS161668318.521374215114.611.5
Ricardo LesterCHA161668320.01003694700.211.9
Bernard HayesLAS161667272.031254155743.09.7
Thurman BradfordSEA161267210.50003175480.110.2
Freddie BivinsBOI161667130.00003885640.08.4
Darryl LindsayERI1616672213.5414124555296.010.4
William GrayNWK161667320.00003754990.011.3
Bob ArnoldSFO1616673110.031884205385.811.3
Emmitt SpellmanANA161567281.50103705420.510.6
Bennie RutherfordWIC151567244.5416204264525.410.9
Scottie DitkaBTR161567281.01314124101.211.7
Oliver NellorNOS161666222.01113505020.810.6
Allen PreeceWIC161666259.5410214644874.810.6
Billy Joe TubbsSFO1616651916.521494205326.110.6
Bryant HoptonNOS16765263.51302644361.713.5
Reuben HanktonWIC161665181.00104544800.49.0
Xavier MyersSTL141165241.00003144640.211.6
Van StaleyCOL161665150.50104355170.38.5
Arnold BerryDEN161664230.00003364960.010.5
Donnell FordAUS161664130.00103875910.27.9
Roman StephensSFO161564231.00003744960.210.1
Glen WoodenRIC1616601315.54323748147710.89.2
Tyrell NapiecekCHM161658228.5413183285604.610.0
Drew FiumeWIC161658167.005114774902.48.4
Moe MeggettCHA161658277.5111133834953.910.5
Gerald MillerORL1616561811.0223294365216.98.9
Casey LynnMIN161654155.06774015253.48.0
Glen NixonANA161652118.5426194095796.67.2
Mitch NattielPOR151551187.0312113685334.18.4
Derek UsseryBRO1616501610.031043485004.69.0
Cornelius ThigpenNOS161650187.5416113324985.59.1
Archie SepanskiBTR161650195.04753994443.68.8
Archie ReynoldsATL1616491910.0314123515464.98.7
Devin BradfordSFO161646158.541933985146.17.6
Dexter LittlefieldBAL161645218.541794014816.18.4
Rico GrantSDO161645188.522063554966.18.4
Cole RiveraSTL131344912.021503324266.88.6
Julio PetersSTL161643198.572343865307.37.7
Glen PicardANA16134388.021773545415.06.6
Dixon HelfrichNOS161642187.541343334945.08.2
Ed OldfieldDNA161642148.521533595234.97.3
Dwayne MurphyNOS161642166.042423585176.67.3
Toby BassettBAL161541118.02824294823.76.6
Corwin SawyerCHA1616411913.541563934936.68.3
Ben BanksMIN121241196.0717183644167.28.5
Harvey FoxBTR16124076.51962913364.98.5
Steven MaloneHAR161640209.531244155114.87.5
Kim MeadowsAUS161640135.531623595614.46.4
Randall ObettsWIC161540146.03914273964.57.3
Bo HenryTAL1616381710.53634045123.87.2
Artie de LeonTAL161638128.561943925526.16.2
Eugene WhitmanSAC161637189.5715114335435.86.6
Rufus HenryCHM161636135.01102212882.410.6
Kelvin SwolleyTBY1616362110.032223935706.17.0
Jason LeimkuehlerCHM161634139.0527403215567.46.4
Mack AcreeTBY161334135.53512803713.68.1
Shawn WoodsonLAS121233147.0425353184388.27.1
Clifton WayneBTR121233135.01913063674.17.6
Neal BramsnęsERI161633115.52504345162.45.2
Eric HornerBOI1310321210.041752894836.47.0
Lorenzo WolfBOI161632138.551953305196.36.3
Derek TarplinATL161532189.042043324936.77.2
Jimmy KennedyBTR16329125.511102493495.07.8
Lewis AmbergTBY14142998.5417203164776.25.9
Lester McElhennyPOR151528157.0218213184805.66.3
Tom FisherBOI161228158.536102353385.29.0
Shawn BurnsSEA12122795.021562494564.85.8
A.J. WintersCHM16132587.071542364416.65.9
B.J. EnrightLAS101021136.561482513417.86.8
Cornell FulcherPOR161519116.04612643804.25.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Carlos HinesCHM161671310144355084.6
Lenny GibsonDAK16166740176152480.5
Ronald LuttrellBOI16166501173857886.0
Moe IrwinLAS151561200143955184.6
Tom OgdenSDO161663033950279.6
Ben OskiaNOS16165690194352085.0
Donny WhalenANA16165530143958983.6
Tommy KramerCHM161651061124460081.7
Jimmie DimitrenkoSFO16165740113152684.4
Carl MatthewsDEN16165961105154479.0
Darrell FillionCOL1616538082349085.3
Mario AckleyNOS167543074443078.6
Roderick BryantATL14145163173748781.0
Fernando SchwartzDNA1616558064856878.2
Edwin KingDNA1610588063338281.4
Juan BurkeORL16165138143750579.6
Malcolm KressukHAR1612523142831681.8
O.J. McPhailTBY16155106032449282.5
Bubba BrandtATL165540023647078.7
Austin MeierSAC16164370165556679.9
Mack LincolnNOS16164450163651884.5
Van StaleyCOL16164370154451782.0
Tyrone HensonBOS16164681153452484.5
Bennie MadisonANA16164940123857982.2
Lee WintersBAL16154240114549779.8
Orlando HillCHM16164662113358482.9
C.J. QuinnBOS15154430104045780.5
J.R. MyersSEA16154330103655481.8
Ike GarrisonTBY11114231102634585.2
Donnell FordAUS1616455095359177.6
Oliver KidoLAS1610466084647177.8
Burt BarberBOI16164103084455079.0
Rondell FlanneryPOR1610432055048175.3
Jay StevensBAL16164101153049781.0
Phillip LeeANA1616454045555474.6
Glen EleazerBOS16163480174349582.2
Winston MassoATL16163440164957480.4
Scottie McComasERI16163100145552177.8
Kendrick BuchananTBY1616300133956481.5
Jumbo DevineSTL16143120132643185.1
Marco MarshBRO1616300105452676.2
Arnold BerryDEN16163220104649678.0
J.T. JennerSAC1616358094556078.3
Jerome BennettSRA1616372094149178.8
Irv HensonSDO1616316093851379.8
Xavier MyersSTL1411314093646480.1
Randy SchaalORL1615317083949478.9
Terrance AbnerCHM1616340083555480.3
William BohannonWIC161439083142980.9
J.R. BreienTBY1616338082857582.0
Matt GuthrieBTR16162170134153780.0
Kenneth OrozcoSEA1212200133245382.2
Joey CoadyNWK1616280116654673.0
Freddie BivinsBOI16162130115556475.9
Roderick HowardSTL16162270114551977.9
Marlon PhillipsSTL16152200112851982.4
Harvey RogersNWK1616211095853273.8
Emmitt SpellmanANA1615290193854279.0
Sammie SidhartaMIN1611212093444379.4
Mel RobersonSFO161220092548482.2
Kurt HuttonLAS151520084556077.0
Raymond GoraTAL1616243084556377.0
Gerald FacchiniBOI16161220133455480.9
Melvin MortonNWK16161380124955676.8
Al HirshbergBTR16161361114749576.1
Wade CuellarSRA16161360104840373.8
Vinny HoffmanMIN16161310104653176.4
Blake CopelandHAR16131180104147077.0
Thurman BradfordSEA1612150103854878.6
William GrayNWK16161220102849980.9
Jorge JeffersonTBY1615119094451776.3
Carlton DodgeTBY161615094457876.9
Shawn GonzalezDNA161510094149176.8
Kurt LincolnSFO1616111093052179.9
Jamal LapBRO161610093052880.0
Erik GeorgeSRA161610084249776.1
Kenyon BerryRIC161619083948476.7
Gerald OsikaBOS161110083244578.3
Paul HildebrandMIN1615117083149479.0
Clarence CarterBTR131310083140878.3
DeAngelo HallSFO1616000163852080.1
Neal ColburnSEA1615000143356580.7
Shannon DouglasSDO1616000134547676.4
Amos GrebeneCOL1616000124753376.1
Dale RasmussenLAS1616000104258677.0
Perry ConeDAK161600094050876.2
Marc BoundsSAC161600085656972.7
Anthony HouariTAL161600085256073.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Allen KentCHA16163311927.7723280.646025.9
Kevin SawyerDNA16164110838.0604800.042925.2
Geoff SwangerTBY16163510732.71646210.640426.5
Tito LehmanCHM1616349834.7325230.442123.3
Brad DawsonCHA1616409741.2563751.653218.2
Bob NagerSFO1616409144.0534560.738623.6
Oscar MaloneyBAL1515319034.4234570.735525.4
Walt FlemingNOS1616358839.8344980.840421.8
Mark ThomasonSTL1616328836.4355061.041321.3
Hugh WebbBOS1616238527.1294641.939921.3
Derek O'NealANA1616218425.0504720.041120.4
Ronnie FreemanDEN1616328239.0154011.237921.6
Bernard HayesTAL1616308137.0116250.237621.5
Greg VauthierERI1616268132.1514410.236322.3
Bruce SalesCHA1615318138.3053181.644018.4
Kelly MasucciATL1616328040.0534730.631525.4
Marc OlivaPOR1616267833.3265751.039819.6
Percy ReeseDEN1616297737.7134080.737420.6
Ricardo PorterDAK1414327741.6624090.535621.6
Reggie McConkeyMIN1616267634.2754421.135321.5
Claude HouzahAUS1616267634.2445300.836121.1
Brant ClintonSDO1616227628.9034330.740918.6
Paul BredehoeftLAS1616247532.0535500.535721.0
Jamie DonaldsonDEN1616227529.3054611.143817.1
Leslie CaldwellSEA1616187524.0224050.536320.7
Wesley HowardNWK1615247532.0234780.633322.5
Walter MasonHAR1614247532.0133300.932922.8
Desmond JeffreyCHM1616237431.1234930.639318.8
Irv BurksRIC1616237331.5145510.730424.0
Clyde SchwartzNOS1616227330.1014900.239118.7
Bob McDonaldHAR1616297339.7243821.037419.5
Troy GreenSEA1616287238.9063891.537719.1
Trent JacobsCOL1616257234.7133590.839118.4
Terrance ShepherdANA1616227131.0114340.238518.4
Michael IdlerNWK1616327145.16105062.034020.9
Kris BranchDAK1313247133.8323700.534320.7
Bernard CorreiaRIC1616227031.4185871.433620.8
Karl KirwanCOL1614327045.7163661.637118.9
Darrin BarberBRO1616216930.4245530.734619.9
Irv WilliamsonCHM1616146920.3164821.239217.6
Nathan BordersORL1615216830.9044450.933220.5
Duane WeberSDO1616256836.8244211.042216.1
Steven AustinLAS1514266838.2804410.028224.1
Phil DiazTBY1515206829.4205550.035419.2
R.J. LunneySFO1616246835.3074781.536718.5
Ken GrayCOL1010186826.5102550.027424.8
Casey BraymanMIN1616276839.7124560.438017.9
Roderick BensenSEA1313226732.8023670.532120.9
Dean TubbsSAC1616316746.31074001.826525.3
Amos PanahiSDO1616276740.3144340.942016.0
J.J. FreitagBTR1616206630.3424910.432920.1
Tommie PrestonDEN1515176625.8064151.441116.1
Vinny MadisonSRA1212226633.3373661.926924.5
Clyde WuAUS1616236634.8054761.131820.8
Cary SchaplowskyMIN1616226633.33105301.943115.3
Keith BorgersonBOS1616256538.5263831.632520.0
Otis SpryTAL1616276442.2145680.734718.4
Max TheurerBTR1616186428.1274951.432419.8
Jimmy SantorumCHA1616236435.9163371.845714.0
Deron RaeBOS1616266440.61165343.043614.7
Joel HodgesLAS1616276442.2155350.936017.8
Donny HernandezNOS1616186328.6074261.636317.4
Norman BurkeSAC1616236336.5484821.730920.4
Glen TurnerSEA1616176327.0064431.439515.9
Harvey LinquistANA1616236336.5034470.738216.5
Herman BrilzSDO1615256339.7124050.536417.3
J.J. StevensonPOR1616216233.9354931.033218.7
Les SnyderBOS1616236237.1354711.139615.7
Willie BartonAUS1616266241.9104840.034318.1
Courtney ChandlerERI1616166225.8244460.937516.5
Donnie PedrickBRO1616196131.1225470.435817.0
Kenyon ConleyBAL1616226136.1123730.529820.5
Marshall RhodenNWK1616226136.1255850.939915.3
Jumbo VandercluteSDO1616216134.4234360.740115.2
Barry HixenbaughSTL1616216035.0075421.344713.4
Cary GavinBOI1616236038.3224710.434117.6
Skip SutkinCHA160176028.3252681.936616.4
Brett RhodesDAK1616235939.0254451.138015.5
George MatuzasERI1616255942.4154761.139514.9
Ray FancherAUS1616225937.30105141.936816.0
Edgar SchroederSTL1212245940.7113740.331318.8
Cris YoungATL1616205933.9075211.334417.2
Reggie GarrisonDAK1515215935.6263981.534417.2
Malcolm LamontDNA1616225937.3333550.830019.7
Lester YancyBRO1616185831.0044510.931018.7
Bob KelleyORL1616245841.4255241.037915.3
Burt CountsCHM1616285848.3024840.440114.5
Jessie SandersHAR1614145724.6113490.332717.4
Vinny PicardNWK1616195733.3354921.034416.6
Vincent WinfreyORL1615195733.3054221.232617.5
Bart FrankelATL1515175729.8084291.929419.4
Eddie TynikBOI1616205735.1104710.032217.7
Myron CashSTL1616215736.8114750.239414.5
Nicky PerezAUS1616235740.4194771.932017.8
Vincent ManifoldSRA1616205735.1044720.836715.5
Trent RiversPOR1515205635.7235570.536515.3
Burt CarlisleBOI1010265646.4413290.320727.1
Korey BlanchardWIC1616125621.4175271.327720.2
Scottie NietoDNA1616145625.0014180.237215.1
Joe McKenzieBTR1616195633.9064691.331717.7
Danny GunjaATL1616215538.2144910.832616.9
Rich TubbsSRA1616195534.5064781.336814.9
Clifton BurtonSFO1514185433.3034060.732716.5
Karl FranklinERI1010225440.7422740.721525.1
Daniel TessenBRO1616165429.6034710.631916.9
Casey ClintonBTR1616155427.8144600.930018.0
Ken JohnstoneORL1515195335.8154191.229917.7
Derrick GouletCOL1616195335.8123770.539813.3
Patrick PoolePOR1614215339.6244260.930717.3
Lincoln SheltonLAS1616155228.81115342.137613.8
Sammie BordersNOS1616185234.6054591.138713.4
Chadwick LoftonBOI166205139.2053791.327818.3
Austin LewisBRO1616165131.4035430.635514.4
Tyrus HanksANA1616195137.3094062.235514.4
Oliver PageWIC1616145127.5275461.327718.4
Pat ZumdahlORL1615185036.0044820.834214.6
Patrick GibsonSFO1616155030.0064731.339512.7
Victor SchwartzATL1616184936.7094671.930915.9
Courtney PrewittSTL1614204841.7143961.035813.4

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Ron PressnallBOI160000001380014900.000.0
Wade YostTAL160000001340013900.000.0
Kris FoleyBTR160000001300013500.000.0
Marvin GironDEN160000001260013400.000.0
Sammie BolenCHM160000001300013300.000.0
Nick WarfieldSEA15159000002201322170144.72170144.7
Van RichmondBRO16000000370013200.000.0
Levon EskenaziDEN111140000702111281647149.71647149.7
Josh MacMillanNOS160000001220012800.000.0
Claude StolzATL16000000330012800.000.0
Harris WiblePOR160000001260012600.000.0
Jared SchultzANA16160000124210126125378.3125378.3
Corwin RamosTBY160000001210012400.000.0
Bob KelleyDNA16000000680012300.000.0
Donnie EdwardsSFO16000000540012300.000.0
Maurice PrescottSTL16000000310012200.000.0
Donnie DesimoneNWK160000001200012200.000.0
Ricky HuntleyDAK160000001140011500.000.0
Dave NaumoffSDO160000011080011400.000.0
Sam LinquistBAL160000001080011000.000.0
Moe ShonTAL16166100091721061762110.11762110.1
Bryant KershawAUS160000011140010400.000.0
Herb McGeeCHA160000001040010300.000.0
Marc WashingtonSTL1616600001451701021915119.73432214.5
Ed GrayHAR160000001130010200.000.0
Van PattersonSDO16160100291701021763110.21763110.2
Winston PaigeBOS16000000104009900.000.0
Amos ShawSAC1600000197009900.000.0
Juan VerstegenANA16000000108009800.000.0
Randy JamisonTBY1616200007916096152895.51817113.6
Cedric RodgersSEA1000000083009200.000.0
Kent SchwartzLAS1600000098008800.000.0
Blake GardnerMIN1600000092008700.000.0
Stan BaxterLAS15137000019141861563104.21563104.2
Damon GiangraveERI1600000094008600.000.0
Bucky BaxterSRA1600000095008600.000.0
Matt Van BurenORL1400000086008600.000.0
Lester LoyRIC16141420038914084119774.8139887.4
Marshall GordonCHM1616420000140842146134.12146134.1
Vincent GriffithTBY161611000144140841868116.81903118.9
Rick MesserlyBOI16161000166140841751109.41939121.2
Gino BrumbaughDNA1616000001914084106666.6106666.6
Justin ZiskindCOL1600000090008400.000.0
Leland ArnoldWIC1600000088008200.000.0
Sedrick BoyerNOS161501000013180131782.3131782.3
Luther SwainNOS16168200024120721791111.91800112.5
Burt FloydNWK162500003412072124377.7124377.7
Gus DomstenCHA16169000046111682054128.42893180.8
Grady GreeneBTR14145000024110661664118.91664118.9
Clifton ThuneERI1616300004110661840115.01840115.0
Donnie CrowleyPOR1616300002011066146691.6146691.6
Jumbo SamuelsonSFO14132100430110661416101.11416101.1
Danny PatricolaATL160100022911106666341.466341.4
Byron VillarrealBRO168500019710060105065.6105065.6
B.J. BrandonSRA1616210000100602028126.82028126.8
Steve BeckerMIN161610000010060107066.9107066.9
Quinn DennisAUS161310000010060111469.6111469.6
Melvin GerhardtSTL151401000691006053935.954836.5
J.R. HeathDAK16168000019156140687.9140687.9
Nicky DelNegroCOL161671000149156153996.2155497.1
Tommy VirolaSAC161650000429156129580.91774110.9
Ray JamiesonPOR16151100143905490756.790756.7
Gary KempDAK15150100009054142194.7142795.1
Bucky BryantTBY16160000019054106566.6106566.6
Roderick SorrellSAC161402000109054100462.8101663.5
Omar JacobsBTR131300002329054118491.1118491.1
Donny BryjaAUS16160000080815060037.560037.5
Les TaitBAL151560000128048114876.5114876.5
Harvey FitzgeraldDNA161651000168048138786.7139587.2
Shannon ClementsTAL16940004221804888755.41996124.8
Winfred SiglerDAK16163000068048141488.4141488.4
Cornelius GrayHAR16132000008048135184.4135184.4
Chester HornerWIC1616200001804884052.584052.5
Zach AndersenBOI1616100000804878048.878048.8
Brenden HornerBOS16141100098048109968.7109968.7
Vernon CongerATL1616010000804863539.763539.7
Robbie PageBOI16160000008048112170.1112170.1
Andy VolzAUS161650000072461706106.61706106.6
Mike ScifresRIC500000039004300.000.0
Buddy SommerANA16252019274704275847.475847.4
Blaine TaggartBOS16165000007042128780.4128780.4
Arnie BriceBRO161632002116704290256.41833114.6
Rondell KielySFO16163200029704284953.184953.1
Deron AndersonNWK16152000141704281450.981450.9
Dixon RoundsORL16141000278704285453.485453.4
Alex FlemonsBOI16010007315704248530.348530.3
Earnest SununuATL161600000627042113070.6113070.6
Harris PayneRIC16160000017042115272.0115272.0
Norm ParkerNWK1616010014211704293958.793958.7
Cris CrottiCHA160300000603682451.582451.5
Bennie FarmerBRO164310013248603651732.359737.3
Leslie ShepardBTR16130004253603642026.364640.4
Jay CarranzaCHA16162100238603669343.372645.4
Rick WestermanLAS151120000132603659239.51811120.7
Bruce SchmidtkeSRA16142000032603667842.467842.4
Paul GardnerDAK160200009603654233.954233.9
Karl AkiyamaRIC161621000104603675947.41659103.7
Courtney KrosneyBOI16311015124603697460.9102363.9
Irving RauwolfATL161212017192603637023.137023.1
Timothy GrijalvaBTR16900005223603667942.467942.4
Glen VitaleSFO141400004144603656640.456640.4
Doug PillerRIC16140000076603650631.650631.6
Jimmy AndrewsHAR16160000079603683652.383652.3
Jerald WyckoffDEN161301015136513267742.367742.3
Leo BensonATL161661000175030136985.6136985.6
Pete RobertsonCOL1606000289503066241.466241.4
Ryan ReillyNOS16041000165503044928.1149493.4
Butch TerrellMIN16041001323503078348.978949.3
Brad FlemingSAC160420010318503052833.099362.1
Lee SmallPOR16031001137503036422.861138.2
Tony McMahonORL16632007204503096360.296760.4
Clay ChapmanAUS14320009163503032122.91615115.4
Larry FitzgeraldPOR16162200335503090056.390756.7
Levon FeelyMIN161521003207503082151.3106366.4
Shaun BuchananDEN15121001172503046230.846230.8
Kenyon DomingoPOR161210006140503035622.335622.3
Don KnightSEA151413000170503056237.556237.5
Will FritzSTL16161110077503088955.6108267.6
Mark MaloneyDNA16151000158503068242.668242.6
Korey GrierSDO1681000022503038824.338824.3
Terry IrwinCHM16013017297503034521.634621.6
Cary LaPorteWIC14111110041503046533.247033.6
Arnold ChandlerTAL110000110228503032529.532529.5
Corwin WilsonATL131000000103503048837.548837.5
Rusty BarnesSTL1630000216750301549.61549.6
Phil GuyonHAR101002001098503059259.259259.2
Roy BarrettoBOS16150100071503053033.153033.1
Gary BelinRIC1100000049003000.000.0
Omar FiskCHM161600004127503038924.338924.3
Kendrick LakeBTR161400003135503044828.044828.0
Jeff GilesANA16152000004126104565.3104565.3
Brett SandersTAL1616810000402435222.035222.0
Andre HernandezWIC121251000103402481267.71437119.8
Rich SuttonDEN1604000025402469143.269143.2
Malcolm FleckTBY16631012244402454934.31991124.4
Conrad CastilloTAL16131014226402444127.669643.5
Dwight BlackwellSDO16033004143402470043.870043.8
Norman MezaORL1310200013177402489969.22031156.2
Steven SeraNWK1515220000402463842.563842.5
Terry FelderSEA1616200000402487254.587254.5
Edwin KingDNA161020002149402400.01613100.8
Mao SimmonsCHA16121103152402450031.351031.9
Alvin SmithenCHM1422000067402434324.542630.4
Teddy BurroughsAUS120100006402440033.340033.3
David MuellerCHM16141200024402479549.779549.7
Quentin BriggsTBY16011017174402438223.938223.9
Dominic HicksLAS16101100017402493458.493458.4
Antoine PaineSDO16161100339402492457.893458.4
Patrick WagamanNOS1616111001402491257.093358.3
Raymond MaloneSFO16211008233402479649.879649.8
Doug NolanSAC16912018139402465040.665040.6
Christian ArmstrongORL161100122151402445128.246028.8
Sebastian JanikowskiSEA400000028002400.000.0
Antoine PerkinsNOS16300002207402436022.536022.5
Timothy EllardLAS15700003148402454536.354536.3
Reuben OgletreeDEN16900003129402461638.51798112.4
Kennedy ChapmanLAS16800007224402428317.728317.7
Ian DowdORL16160000021402453033.153033.1
Jerald HansonBTR1612000032024024112170.1114171.3
Terrance CichanskiBTR161201004246402419712.319712.3
Kendrick ShireTAL161401004149402483252.083252.0
Ricky RobsonBRO12500016177402457547.957547.9
Levon GibsonCHM1414000000402494567.594567.5
Leo DonaldsonLAS16601003194402463839.964240.1
Charlie NelsonMIN161501005126402478549.189756.1
Myron WithersMIN16001007211402431719.831719.8
Winfred TwenteNWK1620000050402460137.660137.6
Thomas BradyTAL16150100027402482151.382151.3
Oliver HuntleyBRO760000061402419127.319127.3
Broderick WoodsonSFO940000263402439944.339944.3
Ryan CraigCOL16000002177402436823.036823.0
Tyrone McFarlandATL16200000135402454834.3101663.5
Steven NewsomeWIC16450004290312078749.278749.2
Ryan SaffitzCHM16720001112312052732.986053.8
Willie WilkersonHAR16370003225301853233.359537.2
Shane KellyORL1515600000301821214.121214.1
Lenny GrantPOR12050000102301861251.061251.0
Steve LincolnDAK1313400000301826820.626820.6
Leo HerrickPOR1616410000301824015.024015.0
Broderick BishopNWK141341102165301867248.068548.9
Louis FlannerySRA16041006208301846028.8117773.6
Todd HitchcockRIC16131002234301848830.548830.5
Kenneth WheelerSFO161310130217301824515.3141688.5
Phillip EvansANA1602000212753018322.0143489.6
Mo MasonBOS16521004150301830118.830118.8
Tyrone ShipleySRA1652310080301824315.228517.8
Gino AdamsSDO131320001121301870654.31302100.2
Lamar ReevesAUS16220001169301877548.477548.4
Jorge GuthrieBOS1602000283301876547.876547.8
Richie BuiDEN16522004303301842726.789455.9
Trent TateLAS1622201272301846729.247029.4
Don FarmerSEA16120002152301843727.344427.8
Tony CarlsonDNA11020001191301849545.049545.0
Marc McCardellBTR1221000015301832026.732026.7
Jerry ShermanDAK16151000099301840525.340525.3
Matt SamBAL161610000133301823614.823614.8
Deron MatthewsBTR160110123279301833420.982651.6
Leon MeyerHAR168000007301857736.157736.1
Corwin AllenTAL161602003114301845528.445828.6
Everett WeemsBAL16300005253301827717.327717.3
Hardy TannerPOR16400001116301861238.361238.3
Ian SamuelsSTL1614000001301875247.075247.0
Max BruceDNA6000003122301819332.219332.2
Hugh RiveraBOI160000000301819111.919111.9
Conrad RasmussenBOI16150000075301837423.437423.4
Alex AthertonBAL1515020000301875050.075050.0
Grady GalbraithCHA16160200089301819312.119312.1
Ross DeskinsCHM163000051253018925.8925.8
Zack BlackburnDNA16100002185301836923.136923.1
Ray NorrisBAL16071005218211458836.871144.4
Donald WilkinsBOS16161100018211449631.060237.6
Lorenzo ShieldsSDO1616520000201238924.338924.3
Junior SkipperHAR1414310000201245732.645732.6
Marc EmmonsBRO1683200282201273545.974546.6
Tyrus MoungeyAUS16030016318201220112.634621.6
Nick McNamaraCHA16032001214201235922.490756.7
Marc HowardANA1643000078201238223.957335.8
Riddick OtisSEA166220000201246529.146529.1
Bob TerryERI16162100011201281250.885853.6
Bart FinneranCOL16142100051201254233.954233.9
Roy ReynoldsMIN162220118272201260137.61847115.4
Lorenzo GarrettTBY161411001128201229118.229118.2
Reuben HanktonWIC16161212056201200.01499.3
J.B. KrausDEN151511015175201255937.355937.3
C.J. QuinnBOS15151202089201200.0126084.0
Mike McKnightSFO167120112224201217711.118311.4
Dwayne BladesERI951000284201218120.118120.1
Bert RamstadERI1601001201932012915.728117.6
Toby BerryWIC16110002101201235021.935021.9
Tyrus RasmussenANA1614100000201287254.587254.5
Orlando HillCHM16161002097201200.0110769.2
Desmond NicholsCHM161110032422320121006.31006.3
Erik ChappellBRO1412100001201273052.173052.1
Britt ManculichDEN160000129255201219712.319712.3
Lamont AlmonteSRA161401018108201221313.321813.6
Robbie WhitlowPOR760000166201216323.316323.3
Edward WinslettHAR1650001922920121408.81408.8
Bubba DonleyATL16500006148201259837.465140.7
Erik FongERI15500000592012634.2634.2
Bo GlennDAK1630101723220121217.61217.6
Leo SchwartzHAR1490100919320121178.41178.4
Desmond RobinetteSTL16100000153201238624.142026.3
Dwight LyleHAR16110001059201200.01066.6
Larry HendersonTBY1600000220120121479.21479.2
Leland DavisonCOL16303001183201222313.924615.4
Chris FarnerAUS1613000003201263939.963939.9
John DixonPOR600000028201216427.316427.3
Ray DoleLAS115000021012012938.5938.5
Graham GomezSEA160000041962012483.0483.0
William ZubillagaDEN165010007020121338.31338.3
Floyd MinceySEA16401003187201223914.923914.9
Rob MartinezRIC156020001201241727.842928.6
Marco ChandlerCHM900000153201211012.211012.2
Mark FoxCOL1616000007201263639.864840.5
Ed HoffmanSFO1390000010320121259.61259.6
Bruce HorensteinANA16100004125201234021.334021.3
George BerryAUS15000005198201225016.725016.7
Burt RaymondSEA1600000079001200.000.0
Josh BrownORL20000001100900.000.0
Gerald AlfredMIN151582000011817011.317011.3
Ernest RankinTBY1612120061251181116.91217.6
Ellis DavidNWK16111100616011848230.148230.1
Duane RaymondCHA1616011114110800.0422.6
Sammy GrayLAS1515700000106986.5986.5
Kendall StabenowBOS16117100033106241.5241.5
Nate CorbettSRA666200001069616.09616.0
Josh GrudenANA1212400000106574.8574.8
Brady HarveyNOS1616300000106815.1815.1
Brandon CromwellSTL12123000013106857.1857.1
Grady MonroeNWK1683000011910600.043927.4
Skip FabrizioBAL16153100011210600.025415.9
Billy ForbesNWK1616320000106462.9462.9
Roosevelt CardinellBRO161630000010633721.133721.1
Darrell SantiagoDAK1623000122310632720.465040.6
George SandersonBOI161620000010650.350.3
Terrance BladesWIC1662000118710653633.556335.2
Josh LevineNWK1602200021710600.0111669.8
Dexter ReevesDAK16121011927210627617.354033.8
Martin NellorCOL1672300119310600.029618.5
Tom EdwardsSDO12020032417810600.091175.9
Gabe TatumERI16420000010627617.327617.3
Edgar HilleryNOS16020015219106261.622414.0
Floyd SinclairSTL431100001065614.05614.0
Kellen WinslowANA161511000691061549.61549.6
Rex MittingSFO1311100118410623418.023418.0
Victor WhitecrossHAR1641001319610640325.266241.4
Rickey TalentATL16010005283106181.130719.2
Jerald LucasBAL9010002192106616.8616.8
Skip SchulzLAS161214011127810635922.437023.1
Malcolm HinrichsBAL1613110001910658336.458336.4
Fred ForemanHAR11011021419610612111.012111.0
Adrian CollinsSDO1621000017210633420.933420.9
Steven McCutcheonERI161410000110652933.152933.1
Sean LongSAC168100009310617811.117811.1
Thurman ThomasonSRA1611000417210622113.822113.8
D.J. FullerNOS161110008410636823.058736.7
Tyrus ThorntonDNA1531000012510647031.347031.3
William BohannonWIC16141000013510600.066841.8
Lenny GepettoBAL13112000871061209.21209.2
Pat MitchellWIC16121000419110618711.718711.7
Dexter PhillipTAL1681000618810630619.130619.1
Sammy LaneERI16010012165106583.6583.6
Corey HawkinsSFO125000001710635229.335229.3
Carl MatthewsDEN161600021315210600.0966.0
Terrell ZygmuntTAL161010012272106684.3684.3
Neil SpillerPOR1200000922410630.384970.8
Jesse GabrielSAC1610000109310600.0281.8
Stanley BlairPOR1570310211810600.01036.9
Tyrus MussiBAL16130000618710621413.421413.4
Jessie NorrisBOI160000171851061277.91277.9
Dana PaleleiERI1615000005610619412.119412.1
Cedric QuinnSAC16001011723810643227.047629.8
Devin BradfordSFO1616011204510600.0100.6
Juan BurkeORL1616020326510600.01388.6
Eric DeBoerSEA1412000004010658241.658241.6
Brenden RaymondNWK157010005510600.0271.8
Maurice PritchettBOI1414011103710600.0906.4
Bennie JamisonORL16140100819610628017.528017.5
George RudmanBOS1600200114210620512.870644.1
Daryl BookerBAL1630100320910644127.645628.5
Jamal HancockBOS1610010429110600.0231.4
Donny BurlsworthHAR1480111423310600.0322.3
Ike GarrisonTBY1111000113910600.0232.1
Harvey FoxBTR1612021014910600.0734.6
J.R. BeyerWIC1600110012410600.080.5
Marvin FowlkesBTR1414011103210600.0120.9
Bryce BrunsonBRO1616031202710600.0291.8
Courtney LesterCOL1616011216510600.010.1
Roderick BryantATL1414030208810600.0125489.6
Antoine BlackburnDAK160000113299106583.6583.6
Deon NorthcottPOR1090101712710628528.528828.8
Randal PostellSAC1680000617510637023.137023.1
Zach StephensRIC1414021205810600.0664.7
Adrian BerryCHM1414020001310600.0473.4
Orlando PrescottAUS1613011008010600.0342.1
Jay StevensBAL1616000003010600.01016.3
Donovan SimmonsAUS1616010404010600.0694.3
Tommy KramerCHM1616020201710600.01207.5
Amos GrebeneCOL1616021204710600.0493.1
Cedric SolorioATL160000139256106674.2674.2
Pat CecavaSDO1613000018910631819.931819.9
Brian SerwangaSAC16200004223106714.4714.4
Brenden FiskSTL164000008910631419.631419.6
Russell OrellanaSEA161000005410621313.321313.3
Malcolm KressukHAR1612000105310600.0231.4
Tyrone HensonBOS1616000203510600.0684.3
Darrin AldridgeDEN1090100214310612312.312312.3
Casey WalkerNWK1650000415110626816.831319.6
A.J. WintersCHM1613011202810600.0181.1
Jay ReynosoDNA147020039910600.0634.5
Graham AckleySDO1414010238510600.01178.4
Al HirshbergBTR1616020002710600.0362.3
Charles VanceMIN1611000103310600.01006.3
Les FultonANA1600000577106935.8935.8
Jim WillBRO161000006289106654.1654.1
Lee HolmesDNA16801001173106372.3402.5
Randal FauntleroyNOS16001003261106392.4392.4
Howard OxarartORL1630000114210640025.040025.0
Matthew McCraryMIN166000006010600.0533.3
Alan DillonCHA1616000202510600.0563.5
Mario AckleyNOS16704111833610600.01348.4
Graham WeberCOL16130001012610600.0155096.9
Emmitt SpellmanANA1615020303910600.01006.3
Ronald LuttrellBOI1616000201810600.0503.1
Sean CarraherLAS160010029910617010.629718.6
Tommie YoungNWK1600210226010670.4442.8
Sherman MughelliMIN16160000416110616410.316410.3
Les CortezCOL1616000007210623414.623414.6
Dale TownesSEA210000001065226.05226.0
Gary FreemanHAR210000091064723.54723.5
Tracy ClementsNWK16001002210106583.6583.6
Walter DoubSEA1613011201710600.0322.0
Ben BanksMIN1212011102710600.0363.0
Alfred LoganWIC2001100310600.0178.5
Morris KennedyBRO13130000111310600.0403.1
Winston MassoATL1616000103410600.01529.5
Ricardo LesterCHA1616000003710600.0835.2
Lee BradfordRIC1010000015106959.5959.5
Shannon YazzieANA162010131841061569.81569.8
Brett StreeterHAR1400000110010619714.119714.1
Karl ParkerDNA161500000010653233.353233.3
Deron WashingtonDAK14000001171106825.9825.9
Omar HancockSTL161010041371061127.01167.3
Jim BlankenhornBAL160000018910623014.423014.4
Rondell KurtzCHA1616000003510635822.442926.8
Kenneth AtkinsATL160011008510600.090.6
Jonathan KuehlerDAK160011005210600.0362.3
Carlos HinesCHM1616041201810600.017911.2
Al HeimburgerPOR1312010102410600.0937.2
Lester PattersonHAR161502041621800200.0140.9
Patrick KlinglerSDO1616010202800200.000.0
Reggie DotsonSTL16110001266012553.4553.4
Gino BeaneSAC161610200000001227.61227.6
Myron TripplettCHA1616930000000986.1986.1
Corwin RichmondSFO13137100000001088.31088.3
Byron LeftwichDEN1616620000000-7-0.4-7-0.4
B.J. MarshRIC131260000000050.450.4
Eugene HuffmanSRA9860000000011312.611312.6
Heath BrandonATL1616600000000-3-0.2-3-0.2
Don PierceWIC1586200012000120.8120.8
Kyle ShermanCHM16166000036000281.8281.8
Johnny KelleyRIC64620001000-4-0.7-4-0.7
Frankie BattlesBOS16062000241000130.834821.8
Rico KurkoBOS75520000000182.6182.6
Jared VaughanAUS1616500000000130.8130.8
Cornell WhittleBAL87510000000354.4354.4
Harris WhitfieldCOL1312500000000937.2937.2
David CarrTBY1616400000000161.0161.0
Jimmie DimitrenkoSFO16164000018700000.043527.2
Conrad SweeneySEA16154100038000392.4392.4
Burt BarberBOI16164201014100000.0141588.4
Mike PaniaguaBTR1616410000000442.8442.8
Nate BradfordBAL554000000007915.87915.8
Bart McNultyORL16154001019600000.052332.7
Cory GillBTR13140001221200017713.6116389.5
Marc BerlatERI16163100000001127.01127.0
Kendall JamesMIN3130000000020.720.7
Raymond CaldwellRIC153300001170001439.51439.5
B.J. TannerTBY16032011129300029918.730719.2
Gerald PasichSRA1611320009800027317.134621.6
Alfred MelshaWIC55200000000153.0153.0
Harris GivensORL15142000011200022214.822214.8
Vinny LoiseauDAK73200000000649.1649.1
Frankie AdamsSRA1622100417800028417.854934.3
Brenden HenryMIN15132100510500019312.919312.9
Steve GornellHAR16121002203000523.3134984.3
Cornell NeidererCOL161320001178000442.8442.8
Howard AlexanderCHM1010210415800000.015215.2
Casey Von WyssNWK1602000314200000.01056.6
Sedrick BeaverTAL160200011000001388.626516.6
Antonio PageBRO1602001315800000.0432.7
Harris PlummerSEA1622000427200000.028217.6
Stan SteppERI70200008700016223.116223.1
Luke BruceANA441000000005012.55012.5
Jack WoodenDNA160110018345000120.832220.1
Willie ArnoldBRO151110092000001157.71208.0
Morris JacksSAC4010000000000.000.0
Leroy ArdanCOL64100000000233.8233.8
Casey StricklinSRA1614100006500036122.636122.6
J.T. JennerSAC16161003314100000.018511.6
Ralph MartinezERI1651000625200035322.152732.9
Hunter CochraneNOS16410023618800042726.742726.7
Grady JeffersonSFO73100000000-1-0.1-1-0.1
O.J. BrownSAC80100007500000.024330.4
Cole LincolnBTR1601001623000000.0181.1
Derek DresowSTL3010000330007123.77123.7
Monty MuellerNWK2010000150007236.07236.0
Jessie GrantLAS31100003300010535.010535.0
Troy KormelinkDNA40100000000194.8194.8
Calvin WaltonSTL1401100412300046032.947734.1
Rufus GlennCHA160110122254000563.5603.8
Brandon GodfreyORL162110022140001026.41026.4
Ronnie McGintyLAS110100012199000222.0222.0
Buddy StoneDAK1501000510500000.073148.7
Brent CortezSEA10010001198000101.024624.6
Lance BurkhartDNA16511005194000261.6261.6
Ed LecuonaRIC16011001218000523.375146.9
J.B. WrightDNA15141000029000271.8271.8
Roger ChapmanHAR1621000035000100.6100.6
Korey KariyaLAS111000000003939.03939.0
Cory SandersCHA40100000000266.5266.5
Stanley KeeneyERI1571001212000000.077051.3
Cornelius LundgrenRIC1614100107000000.0654.1
Roosevelt MuellerORL111000000001818.01818.0
Andy OtomoWIC1121000013000111.0111.0
Doug GardnerBAL164110003200010.110.1
Johnny LubbersSRA1021000019000141.4141.4
Cornelius KolbergORL4010006370005513.85513.8
Herman FitchDAK16010006147000342.1342.1
Conrad BottaBRO1481200420800021515.421515.4
Tommy BeemanSDO16011008188000654.1654.1
Deion BuckleyCOL16010022928100000.023214.5
Phillip LeeANA1616110104600000.0724.5
Reuben ReeseDEN16161003014600000.021713.6
J.J. FreitagBTR1616010002900000.000.0
Arnold BerryDEN1616010001900000.0221.4
Heath KaplanSTL143010008600000.000.0
Leslie BarberSEA9000003111000384.252558.3
Otis SpryTAL1616020019900000.000.0
Keith CopelandRIC1616010122800000.000.0
Barry HixenbaughSTL161601000000000.000.0
Danny GunjaATL1616010002500000.000.0
Dixon HelfrichNOS1616020101800000.050.3
Zack DunnATL1410100815800000.000.0
Austin FavretMIN16301011824600022313.922313.9
Allen KentCHA1616040016400000.000.0
Walt FlemingNOS1616010007900000.000.0
Ken JohnstoneORL151501000000000.000.0
Courtney SchepisNOS1600100210000000.000.0
Bernard CorreiaRIC161601000000000.000.0
Ellis WhalenSEA1600100110300000.000.0
Lester YancyBRO1616010004300000.000.0
Todd LoganRIC1616020104000000.000.0
Vince BruceORL1616010105000000.000.0
Matthew MasonSFO16601011633100000.0271.7
Kendrick BuchananTBY1616010117300000.000.0
Sedrick BidwillTAL1600200228500000.0352.2
Oliver KidoLAS16100100312400000.0664.1
Clifton GoodgeSDO1614010138900000.0322.0
Eddie DeRondeCHM900100315300020.2141.6
Steven AustinLAS1514010028000000.000.0
Keith BorgersonBOS16160100211300000.000.0
Brett RhodesDAK1616010017000000.000.0
Bert VanceSEA131301000400000.000.0
Norman BurkeSAC1616030007300000.090.6
Jessie SandersHAR1614010002600000.000.0
Cole RiveraSTL1313010302700000.0120.9
Lester McElhennyPOR1515010103000000.000.0
Leroy DiBlasioHAR130030105300000.0100.8
George StobierskiTBY1616010103200000.000.0
Alvin KrykhtineBRO163010003400000.000.0
Trent ComegysBOS16110202010200000.000.0
Junior WelchATL1212010402400000.000.0
Jumbo DevineSTL1614010036500000.0120.8
Ed DiazLAS1450100013500000.0231.6
Moe IrwinLAS1515000002900000.01208.0
Andrew WoodsBAL1615010114300000.020.1
Percy NathanBRO1616010202700000.0291.8
Lenny MathisPOR43010203200000.000.0
Brad FosterBAL16100004175000644.0117073.1
Brady AkbarDAK161010008500000.000.0
Troy GreenSEA1616010007500000.000.0
Phil HamptonLAS160010038900000.090.6
Ronald OsiejaHAR162010018300000.000.0
Dusty GeorgeMIN164010001000000.000.0
Cornell FulcherPOR1615020304200000.090.6
Billy Joe TubbsSFO1616010303000000.090.6
Rufus HenryCHM1616020103400000.000.0
T. Wayne BlairDEN1612040201800000.0100.6
Tyrell NapiecekCHM1616010101700000.000.0
Clifton BradySFO1660100111900000.000.0
J.T. HarveyRIC1620202810600000.000.0
Andre HerrmannORL1360101210800000.0110.8
R.J. GaylorSEA161002022535700000.0171.1
Gilbert MyersSTL1640101017300000.000.0
Floyd DoleATL1615010102600000.0100.6
Stan ChapmanATL14300005201000997.1997.1
Riddick RamseyPOR1620001232500001016.31016.3
Herman ShieldsERI1600100318500000.0633.9
Wade WatsonBOS1670100010300000.000.0
Kyle BeisnerRIC169010128200000.000.0
Chuck RandleMIN1600100110700000.000.0
Cary GavinBOI1616010028700000.000.0
J.J. StevensonPOR1616020002200000.000.0
Trent JacobsCOL161601000000000.000.0
Quentin AckermanSRA101001000000000.000.0
Bart FrankelATL151501000800000.000.0
Buddy PatelBAL1615010002100000.000.0
Richard GreenBAL159020006000000.000.0
Earl McKnightSTL163010007000000.080.5
Harvey BilodeauAUS1616020103100000.0181.1
Austin LoganSFO1500201013100000.000.0
Mel BeitelspacherBOI99010001400000.080.9
Heath DodgeSEA1610010106900000.000.0
Kendall GaylorSAC16001011430900000.000.0
Kurt LincolnSFO1616020103000000.0110.7
Erik GeorgeSRA1616010203300000.0100.6
Oliver NellorNOS1616010101700000.080.5
Bryan JacobsBAL1616020434700000.0402.5
Artie GounodSAC1610010318300000.000.0
Ray McCullarHAR165010003200000.050.3
Mack LincolnNOS1616010201800000.0543.4
Vinny HoffmanMIN1616010003500000.0503.1
Kenneth OrozcoSEA1212010007300000.0171.4
Rondell FlanneryPOR161001031625100000.062839.3
Wade RoseAUS16130101219700000.0100.6
Julio GoetzSFO1650100310600000.0100.6
Robert DennisORL1620100316600000.0221.4
Gerald FacchiniBOI1616010203900000.0221.4
Brent OliverTAL1611010314700000.000.0
Isaac BrowningSTL16002022629000000.000.0
Sherman WeinsteinCOL162010162540001237.71237.7
Christian MaloneySFO1650000219600033621.035422.1
Byron SolariSEA60000026500000.023939.8
Bernard HayesTAL1616010002700000.000.0
Kelly MasucciATL161601000200000.000.0
Lorenzo WolfBOI1616010302700000.010.1
Chuck GarrettPOR161010006600000.000.0
Phillip ConleySRA160010101000000.000.0
Mario PattonSFO16401010700000.000.0
Mack AcreeTBY1613010203500000.000.0
Norman HauckBOI1620100326200000.0150.9
Bryce WhartonMIN1600100019200000.000.0
Randal WalshERI1614010148700000.0100.6
Derek TarplinATL1615030003400000.0100.6
Leslie ComptonSEA1615010215600000.000.0
Sean EllisonCHA1515010015900000.0140.9
Jerome TorresBOS165010103400000.050.3
Randy SchaalORL1615010104200000.0241.5
Jamal LapBRO1616010005500000.070.4
R.J. BurksBOS162000032600001006.31006.3
Leslie CaldwellSEA1616010004000000.000.0
Myron CashSTL1616010001300000.000.0
Cris YoungATL1616010113600000.000.0
Courtney PrewittSTL1614020028200000.000.0
Phil DiazTBY151501000000000.000.0
Karl KirwanCOL16140100010000000.000.0
Brad DawsonCHA1616010013200000.000.0
J.R. HansonMIN1616020017300000.000.0
Jamal StropkaBAL165010018600000.000.0
R.J. LunneySFO161601000000000.000.0
Shawn BurnsSEA1212010001900000.060.5
Marty ChristiansonORL1616020004200000.050.3
Glen DownsTBY16001000200000.000.0
Walt RidleyDAK160010005500000.060.4
Andrew GrundySRA1616010303400000.000.0
Tyrus VincentMIN1614020103600000.0211.3
Wesley BennettDEN160010001700000.090.6
Floyd BushSTL1616010202800000.050.3
Christian AlexanderORL1620101013100000.0100.6
Marcus DonnellTAL1610010316500000.060.4
Ray DonovanSEA1514010102800000.0120.8
Scottie LotterSRA1670102011300000.070.4
Jumbo BallardDAK90010002800000.0131.4
Kenneth CrozierBAL16001022123700000.000.0
Glen EleazerBOS1616010003500000.0664.1
Bernie WallaceSFO1600200128300000.050.3
Roderick HowardSTL16160101713300000.0271.7
Carlton DodgeTBY1616010003200000.050.3
Marco MarshBRO1616010102800000.0120.8
Gino AleagaDAK1660100513100000.000.0
Stanley CayenAUS1630000215500000.029418.4
Bubba BrandtATL1650000421800000.01066.6
O.J. McPhailTBY1615000204300000.01066.6
Terrance HeavenerWIC13000000260001128.61128.6
Mel NitschkeBOS1600100232600010.1110.7
Deon CassidyHAR1610000031200001046.51046.5
Brock SandersonBTR1650002102740001308.11308.1
Claude FosterLAS16200000300001328.31328.3
Willie GielSAC4400000600014035.014035.0
Billy RobbinsORL1400000617900019513.924017.1
Korey BlanchardWIC1616030008200000.000.0
Hugh WebbBOS1616020009500000.000.0
Glen TurnerSEA161601000000000.000.0
Scott TaylorDNA161601000700000.000.0
Chadwick LoftonBOI166010006600000.000.0
Casey ClintonBTR1616010001700000.000.0
Wesley HowardNWK1615020017600000.000.0
Darrin BarberBRO161601000100000.000.0
Dwight FrankDNA161601000000000.000.0
O.J. RoblesPOR1612010004900000.000.0
Jimmy SantorumCHA161601000000000.000.0
Oscar MaloneyBAL151501012200000.000.0
Renaldo MortonNOS161010009100000.000.0
Courtney ChandlerERI161601000400000.000.0
Cory McKnightANA1612020007200000.0221.4
Dexter LittlefieldBAL1616010302900000.050.3
B.J. EnrightLAS1010010203400000.000.0
Myron StrzelczykDAK1616020103200000.090.6
Tommy NellumsBOS160010008600000.000.0
Steve FullerCOL1612010404300000.070.4
Brant BookerRIC167010003800000.0130.8
Devin EasonBOI1616010003100000.000.0
Darryl LindsayERI1616010503900000.000.0
Victor BennettORL169010005600000.070.4
Matthew HughesBRO1610201010500000.000.0
Bernard SchulzeWIC16160304011600000.0100.6
Jermaine CrittendenBOS1614030104100000.000.0
Paul AndersonWIC1616010103400000.000.0
Kurt McGeePOR1610101119600000.000.0
Lenny GibsonDAK1616020004200000.0835.2
Shane TerrellBTR1640100314000000.070.4
Matt GuthrieBTR1616010402900000.0261.6
Levon Del SignoreBRO162010301900000.000.0
Billy NewmanTBY1640100311200000.000.0
Henry AndersonMIN1000102614500000.000.0
Matt DixonANA16110000021200000.038424.0
Xavier MyersSTL1411010003200000.0141.0
Michael DoyleNOS16120200830500017110.717110.7
Mario KeillorBOS161101011018300016910.616910.6
Jason BridgesNOS151300000660001318.71318.7
Rondell ShipwayBRO142000032270001329.41329.4
Kenny HatfieldWIC3300000200011337.711337.7
Tommie ReeckNOS16001005214000996.21026.4
Greg VauthierERI1616010017400000.000.0
Geoff SwangerTBY1616010016900000.000.0
Shane KletchSDO130010006400000.000.0
Ross CooleyRIC1616010017900000.000.0
Monty TylerCOL1620101210600000.000.0
Harvey LinquistANA161601000100000.000.0
Rich TubbsSRA1616010014500000.000.0
Reggie GarrisonDAK151501000000000.000.0
Terrell BatesNOS80010002300000.000.0
Emmanuel EmmonsSAC131301000000000.000.0
Jamie LyleSRA141402000000000.000.0
Thurman JordanWIC165010018400000.000.0
Jack SmallNOS160010004500000.000.0
Robert DownsLAS1610030007100000.000.0
Kendall MedleySRA1111010001900000.040.4
Corwin SawyerCHA1616010302500000.0161.0
Dwayne MurphyNOS1616010001700000.0120.8
Leslie DolemanDAK1612010105300000.000.0
Artie de LeonTAL1616010102400000.000.0
Curtis BarlowSTL1616020103200000.0241.5
Ted McCraryANA1616030204600000.0191.2
Pat LynchDNA1610100016300000.000.0
Allen KozakDEN1613010103700000.0150.9
Kenny BrittBOS1616010203600000.000.0
J.J. GreerBOS16001021831900000.000.0
Terrell O'NeillHAR16110102010300000.000.0
Sammie SidhartaMIN16110102014100000.0120.8
Leland GerhardtCHA16900021617400000.0986.1
Deron AbreuCHA1616010102300000.000.0
Leo JonesCHA1610100013700000.000.0
Neal ColburnSEA1615010203300000.000.0
Kevin DurhamSEA161002002110000563.5593.7
Marc TemmerCHA161501001101000603.8603.8
Leland DuncanSFO123000021410001008.31008.3
Dwayne HuttonDAK151010014600000.000.0
Leland RickettsSFO22010001200000.000.0
Ray BanksMIN1600100110700000.000.0
Ellis KurzejaPOR160020019700000.000.0
Moe JenningsNWK161010028900000.000.0
Seth ConwayBAL1600100311800000.000.0
Clyde WuAUS1616010005900000.000.0
Wally EllisANA150010017900000.000.0
Victor SchwartzATL1616030017400000.000.0
Max MarshallANA160010029600000.090.6
Cary SchaplowskyMIN161601000000000.000.0
Edward UerkwitzCOL5501000000000.000.0
Lionel SnyderPOR160010004300000.070.4
Drew FiumeWIC1616010603700000.000.0
Grant AlfaroCHA1616020003200000.000.0
Steve StevensBOS165010001300000.000.0
Clifton WayneBTR1212010001900000.000.0
Bob ArnoldSFO1616030703000000.0211.3
Adrian FoleyTAL165010204500000.000.0
Ron CollierBAL1616020104000000.050.3
Henry RolleBAL1010010101600000.0121.2
Cornelius ThigpenNOS1616010201900000.030.2
Jay CarterSTL169010104500000.000.0
Herman MurphySDO1616010103200000.000.0
Zack SawyerORL161010104600000.040.3
Mel GordonRIC1616010204100000.0201.3
Jessie MathewsBRO110010109700000.000.0
Dana CaldwellNWK1616010104900000.000.0
Marco CoolidgeMIN1610010104300000.000.0
Victor O'NealANA1680100210300000.0100.6
Darrell ShepherdSEA1615020203300000.000.0
Claude HarmonNWK1616010103600000.000.0
Preston SutterTBY16301022022200000.000.0
Roderick AdameBAL165010004500000.000.0
Cornelius BartonERI16140101215300000.0372.3
Jerome BennettSRA1616010003200000.0724.5
Melvin MedfordORL1414010203200000.0221.6
Shannon DouglasSDO1616010114900000.000.0
Anthony HouariTAL1616020002600000.070.4
Ian GainesRIC21010011400000.000.0
Brad SiskSAC6301000700000.030.5
Anthony ColemanLAS1610000009400000.025015.6
Jake SamantaANA16403001518300000.0201.3
Wally GrissomERI1614010006500000.090.6
Al WinslettWIC70010119500000.0121.7
Dana BeauchampNOS1600101518500000.090.6
Kelvin WilsonTAL8001002122000121.58710.9
Britt AtwaterRIC16101005187000211.3211.3
Lamar RossAUS16001005256000211.3211.3
Mo UnverzagtWIC15202007235000573.8573.8
Bob McDonaldHAR1616010001300000.000.0
Casey BraymanMIN1616010019100000.000.0
Phil NeufeldtLAS106020004800000.000.0
Joe McKenzieBTR1616020016800000.000.0
Otis LinquistSFO169010003600000.000.0
Oliver PageWIC1616030009300000.000.0
Trent DansonWIC141401000000000.000.0
Sam TylerBOI151401000500000.000.0
Nicky PerezAUS161601000000000.000.0
Jose PooleCOL169010003300000.000.0
Toby WilliamsWIC130010004400000.000.0
Donnie WardSRA75010003000000.000.0
Ted GerlemanTAL160010006400000.040.3
Zack AndrewsCOL1612010105200000.080.5
Kim MeadowsAUS1616020003100000.080.5
Wesley HolmesERI164010007000000.000.0
Archie SepanskiBTR1616010203200000.0161.0
Jorge NorrisSAC1613010104700000.0110.7
Moe MeggettCHA1616020302700000.000.0
Alan WaltonNOS160010005300000.000.0
Bennie RutherfordWIC1515020103800000.000.0
Ryan NahstollTAL1515010102400000.000.0
Harris WhitingDNA140010005000000.080.6
Donnell HoffmanBAL1616010503200000.0201.3
Eric JannotORL1616010204300000.080.5
Rickey FeldmanNWK1680101011300000.000.0
Marc BoundsSAC1616010003700000.000.0
Alonzo BecknerNWK1615010103700000.000.0
Jeremy McKeeverANA1600100116400000.0120.8
Chuck DomingoWIC1616020303600000.0261.6
Blake LaneCOL1612010105700000.0100.6
Blaine GiangraveWIC161010006000000.000.0
Scottie McComasERI1616010103400000.0100.6
Raymond GoraTAL1616010102600000.0432.7
Joey CoadyNWK1616010105500000.080.5
Lee WintersBAL1615010005000000.0654.1
Rick HookerBTR163010103300000.000.0
Peter MustafaSRA16803022420100000.0191.2
Kelvin GardnerDEN163010001400000.0392.4
J.T. HancockBRO16110102227000000.023314.6
Jake OzmentAUS30010002300000.000.0
Kenneth CallenderATL1312010012700000.000.0
Mitchell MaloneDAK71010004900000.000.0
Matthew ErwinDEN1610104323100000.0161.0
Trevor SprySAC1616010004300000.0483.0
Brian HornerNOS160010111100000.000.0
Kyle ScogginSDO1620200414900000.050.3
Devin VieraBOI1600200292000211.3352.2
Brian ParrishSDO1611010172090001036.41036.4
T.J. HatcherPOR14001017147000372.6372.6
Rex OsterWIC14302001102000725.1815.8
Benjamin BeltranCHA160000022230001529.51529.5
T.J. BostonSAC148000011320001087.71087.7
Norbert McMichaelSDO3100000220003913.017759.0
Brant ClintonSDO1616010007900000.000.0
Vincent ManifoldSRA1616010018900000.000.0
T.J. DavidsonCHA161010009300000.0150.9
Frankie EmersonERI1600100010900000.000.0
Warren KwanHAR162010007100000.000.0
Conrad PowellHAR161601000000000.000.0
Scott KerrCOL162020008400000.060.4
Neal BramsnęsERI1616020003600000.000.0
Dexter LoshbaughMIN160010009600000.050.3
Antoine BeuerleinDNA1616010103400000.060.4
Ross BugdenRIC1310010204500000.000.0
Mickey GoodwinBRO162010003900000.080.5
Geoff GonzalezERI169010201100000.000.0
Ken AtchisonCOL16002022029900000.000.0
Tommy ClarkNWK1610101017100000.010.1
Henry MedlockHAR169010103300000.0150.9
Oliver HabermanSDO168020105500000.0150.9
Pat CaroCHM1620100017700000.000.0
Fernando SchwartzDNA1616010103700000.0714.4
Tommie HickmanRIC16602011524500000.000.0
Scottie DitkaBTR1615010103500000.0261.6
Ronnie BohmeERI1620101114100000.060.4
Mitch DominquezDNA169010004100000.0120.8
Oliver CoteBOI1600100315100000.000.0
Austin MeierSAC1616020103800000.0372.3
Bruce BeckleyRIC20010013100000.000.0
Clyde MaloneyHAR1612010105600000.050.3
Rex GaylorWIC16001012425000000.0100.6

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software