League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2025 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Sacramento Rampage55228025.08175.11724.742534.711206.6816
Santa Rosa Ravens52123614.53147.61104.712884.361204.9116
Richmond Generals56823534.14147.11844.421753.702014.4916
Hartford Silverhawks46122614.90141.31295.322174.461115.5116
New Orleans Demolition43622515.16140.7636.372375.531314.1516
Minnesota Norsemen47422464.74140.41595.351594.141524.8716
Brooklyn Bombers48522234.58138.91215.162504.331084.8716
Seattle Blacktips48921444.38134.02164.96494.332164.0216
Dakota Trash Pandas44920654.60129.11114.872374.481014.5716
Wichita Harvesters48720504.21128.11593.821524.451624.8516
Champaign (IL) Flames50620504.05128.11664.361733.621554.6016
Columbus (OH) Wardogs53519933.73124.61333.622623.561284.6316
Boston Killer Bees41719844.76124.0885.812374.65874.3416
Baton Rouge Beavers43119564.54122.31655.081024.181554.5516
Newark Red Dogs43319384.48121.11465.151483.341235.7616
Tampa Bay Plunder45319364.27121.01304.651733.981434.5716
Austin Rage45019164.26119.81364.151444.031604.9016
Baltimore Stallions40418604.60116.31564.451874.63575.3916
Portland (OR) Dragons47117913.80111.91783.811074.481803.5616
Anaheim Surf41616944.07105.91334.211444.231314.0916
Erie Phantoms41116834.09105.2915.262534.07573.3016
San Francisco Knights42916763.91104.81554.361273.311414.1616
Denver Coyotes44416453.70102.81423.851663.861333.4616
Atlanta Arsenal38416144.20100.91214.501383.861164.7316
Denali Wolves42416093.79100.61085.112583.55503.0216
Orlando Sharks43016043.73100.31144.391572.971514.3016
Boise Rough Riders35115844.5199.01015.121474.18954.8716
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels35715124.2494.5853.781564.031085.3116
Los Angeles Marauders38114973.9393.6874.102173.94724.0416
St. Louis Nemesis40314233.5388.9843.872393.09784.6716
San Diego Fighting Emu29311413.8971.3974.251163.55754.2916
Tallahassee Galaxy2408643.6054.0582.831563.83244.3316
League13985597264.27116.740984.5758244.0738414.57512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Tallahassee Galaxy54524254.45151.61755.412103.661534.7016
Los Angeles Marauders51623204.50145.01575.372303.681215.3016
Baltimore Stallions47022844.86142.81475.292214.62945.2716
San Diego Fighting Emu50122334.46139.61484.362243.661256.1816
Anaheim Surf44621264.77132.91334.591794.871304.9816
Denali Wolves39720785.23129.91145.111754.831046.2916
Boston Killer Bees44720694.63129.31095.722184.121154.8016
Newark Red Dogs43420364.69127.31384.541734.421165.6416
Seattle Blacktips46420234.36126.41415.081414.391753.9816
Brooklyn Bombers45720114.40125.71564.521743.801165.6716
St. Louis Nemesis44819884.44124.31324.351954.171145.3416
Dakota Trash Pandas49019664.01122.91414.671763.531614.3416
Tampa Bay Plunder46819454.16121.61574.171694.131354.4416
Austin Rage49719393.90121.21653.971683.381584.5816
Atlanta Arsenal46419384.18121.11385.121814.081333.8016
Baton Rouge Beavers42119364.60121.01164.811935.091073.7716
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels47219344.10120.91534.531713.051445.0416
Columbus (OH) Wardogs40218424.58115.11135.201713.821125.4416
Hartford Silverhawks42318284.32114.3885.012084.481134.2016
Erie Phantoms39817414.37108.81064.772044.38834.1916
New Orleans Demolition39516964.29106.0924.651894.531113.7516
Orlando Sharks43216913.91105.71274.721673.431304.0616
Santa Rosa Ravens41516904.07105.61013.952224.55823.6016
Portland (OR) Dragons44716743.74104.61533.951374.121493.4616
Denver Coyotes45716703.65104.41303.671823.421334.4116
San Francisco Knights39216424.19102.61164.251493.791185.0716
Richmond Generals37816204.29101.3904.481774.791063.5516
Sacramento Rampage37515594.1697.41244.781353.921114.0016
Wichita Harvesters40215243.7995.31183.421724.271033.8616
Minnesota Norsemen43715203.4895.01243.782053.661042.9216
Champaign (IL) Flames35614334.0389.6973.991664.04924.0916
Boise Rough Riders33913453.9784.1993.661423.26935.6616
League13985597264.27116.740984.5758244.0738414.57512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Boise Rough Riders69145866.3506511.067.33316.693.27117139.316
Champaign (IL) Flames52532862.5484314.779.22302.798.45445752.516
San Francisco Knights55233761.1453113.458.21283.298.05936450.016
Wichita Harvesters51229858.2445314.948.70278.399.05276054.116
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels59432454.5438713.547.39274.285.76316657.816
Anaheim Surf62133153.3420212.696.77262.677.06499568.016
Newark Red Dogs52531960.8417013.077.94260.691.25476352.716
Denali Wolves51736169.8409011.337.91255.6101.85404733.016
Portland (OR) Dragons54930755.9394612.857.19246.680.15866963.216
Tampa Bay Plunder46828160.0389613.868.32243.598.24935553.016
Atlanta Arsenal55833459.9378911.346.79236.889.86076548.516
Baltimore Stallions66827641.3378913.735.67236.857.67069077.616
San Diego Fighting Emu67338857.737349.625.55233.473.27117349.816
Erie Phantoms56433960.1369910.916.56231.271.86135855.016
Sacramento Rampage43328866.5362812.608.38226.8114.34475038.316
Orlando Sharks58830551.9355511.666.05222.276.16187863.216
Brooklyn Bombers56933759.2354910.536.24221.872.35886854.016
Richmond Generals44330368.4352611.647.96220.4100.34684532.816
Denver Coyotes51628956.0349412.096.77218.479.95607966.816
Tallahassee Galaxy67636153.434889.665.16218.058.47399068.116
New Orleans Demolition56837165.334759.376.12217.283.65844438.716
Los Angeles Marauders56932957.8342010.406.01213.877.46056955.916
Columbus (OH) Wardogs43427362.9338712.417.80211.788.94745551.616
Baton Rouge Beavers56834660.932379.365.70202.378.95945440.816
Seattle Blacktips46219341.8315316.346.82197.160.24927295.316
Boston Killer Bees52734264.931059.085.89194.189.25615738.716
St. Louis Nemesis56530053.1304810.165.39190.562.16076964.316
Austin Rage49927254.5304311.196.10190.268.25316569.416
Minnesota Norsemen44225758.1277410.796.28173.473.34724755.716
Dakota Trash Pandas57430152.427729.214.83173.360.46327364.116
Santa Rosa Ravens42922552.4261811.646.10163.670.04516668.816
Hartford Silverhawks45322249.0244511.015.40152.864.54945669.016
League17332999557.711631111.646.71227.280.418375207056.0512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels57133558.7460413.748.06287.890.76146352.916
Tampa Bay Plunder56432257.1406812.637.21254.381.55926657.416
Seattle Blacktips60332453.7406112.536.73253.877.06367261.816
Hartford Silverhawks61337060.4400810.836.54250.583.06477349.116
Santa Rosa Ravens55835864.2394311.017.07246.489.76084736.516
Boston Killer Bees56233359.3391511.766.97244.779.35805148.316
Atlanta Arsenal53931558.4386612.277.17241.686.95746557.716
Austin Rage49830561.2383012.567.69239.494.75144739.716
Sacramento Rampage55230154.5379912.626.88237.474.96007867.716
San Diego Fighting Emu52033163.7377611.417.26236.088.15365241.716
Orlando Sharks51630759.5373812.187.24233.685.45546054.416
Brooklyn Bombers49030361.8369912.217.55231.292.35076751.216
Denali Wolves54733761.6369410.966.75230.987.05865445.516
Portland (OR) Dragons50127154.1365413.487.29228.475.45337575.216
San Francisco Knights55530454.8363611.966.55227.372.95807268.416
New Orleans Demolition57433157.7363410.986.33227.173.36055653.916
Richmond Generals48828458.2357312.587.32223.388.65266759.616
Anaheim Surf56631355.3355711.366.28222.369.85986966.716
Boise Rough Riders58229951.4354411.856.09221.567.16296664.816
Tallahassee Galaxy49329058.8353012.177.16220.691.65165749.916
Denver Coyotes52530057.1352111.746.71220.181.65605953.016
Wichita Harvesters51930158.0352011.696.78220.084.85716856.516
Minnesota Norsemen54730956.5344611.156.30215.471.25867060.516
St. Louis Nemesis56332157.0341210.636.06213.377.95996549.916
Baltimore Stallions52732862.2335710.236.37209.890.05565244.616
Columbus (OH) Wardogs54526448.4332812.616.11208.066.657410180.116
Los Angeles Marauders54434363.133229.696.11207.680.75755848.916
Baton Rouge Beavers54930755.9331910.816.05207.473.15637664.516
Newark Red Dogs51029457.6327211.136.42204.579.35666455.116
Champaign (IL) Flames54728652.3324611.355.93202.967.45877969.116
Dakota Trash Pandas48230362.9323810.696.72202.492.34933838.116
Erie Phantoms58230652.6320110.465.50200.169.06108367.216
League17332999557.711631111.646.71227.280.418375207056.0512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Denali Wolves264/34875.923076.6378/13259.112729.6419/3751.451113.81
Tampa Bay Plunder161/23169.712905.5872/11861.011379.6448/11741.0146912.56
Newark Red Dogs198/27971.018886.7794/17454.014648.4127/6839.781812.03
Sacramento Rampage195/26673.317436.5578/12462.9139911.2815/4136.648611.85
Wichita Harvesters175/25169.717947.1574/13256.111628.8049/12838.3149711.70
San Francisco Knights213/30968.920106.5086/14559.314249.8238/9838.8109711.19
Champaign (IL) Flames194/27371.119687.2188/13366.2161212.1246/11938.7126310.61
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels187/28864.917065.92102/19951.315747.9135/10533.3110710.54
Minnesota Norsemen181/25969.914485.5956/12544.87185.7420/5834.560810.48
Portland (OR) Dragons156/23466.712625.39118/22153.417818.0633/9136.39039.92
New Orleans Demolition288/40870.622655.5567/11956.38176.8716/4040.03939.83
Columbus (OH) Wardogs146/20670.913216.41103/16861.314968.9024/5841.45709.83
San Diego Fighting Emu257/35672.216754.71121/28143.117716.3010/3033.32889.60
Atlanta Arsenal220/29973.615765.2765/11656.08647.4549/14134.813499.57
Boise Rough Riders331/43176.827236.3299/18254.416068.8228/7835.97369.44
Richmond Generals195/24180.917037.0794/15759.914088.9714/4431.84159.43
Brooklyn Bombers222/33067.318005.45103/19253.613326.9412/4526.74179.27
Anaheim Surf197/30165.417205.71102/21048.615737.4932/10929.49098.34
Boston Killer Bees239/32274.215434.7986/15057.311167.4417/5530.94468.11
Erie Phantoms218/28177.615805.6295/18850.513757.3126/9427.77447.91
Seattle Blacktips62/9267.44464.8582/17746.312637.1449/19125.714447.56
Baton Rouge Beavers277/41067.621715.3062/13147.38716.657/2725.91957.22
Tallahassee Galaxy242/36765.916414.4793/21543.311715.4526/9427.76767.19
Baltimore Stallions79/12563.25874.70159/37442.520545.4938/16523.011486.96
Denver Coyotes197/28369.618966.7073/16145.311056.8619/7126.84936.94
Los Angeles Marauders215/28774.915435.3897/21146.013956.6117/7123.94826.79
Hartford Silverhawks137/20467.28574.2056/12445.27966.4229/12223.87926.49
Dakota Trash Pandas185/30660.513054.26104/22546.212035.3512/4228.62646.29
St. Louis Nemesis202/32562.214924.5983/17048.811466.7415/6622.74106.21
Orlando Sharks199/33160.117655.3396/21544.715587.2510/4124.42325.66
Santa Rosa Ravens132/19268.810965.7180/17246.511896.9113/6520.03335.12
Austin Rage179/28562.815885.5782/15154.312007.9511/6217.72554.11
League6343/912069.6517095.672848/559250.9418527.48804/257331.2227508.84

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Santa Rosa Ravens227/29477.216765.70103/19453.114397.4228/6841.282812.18
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels215/31668.020356.4480/15252.613678.9940/10139.6120211.90
Richmond Generals162/23469.213775.8895/18351.913917.6027/6939.180511.67
Atlanta Arsenal204/30467.117135.6386/16452.413268.0925/7135.282711.65
Brooklyn Bombers179/26268.315145.7898/16061.314549.0926/6738.873110.91
Austin Rage176/24771.314345.8196/15960.414389.0433/9235.995810.41
Seattle Blacktips201/31064.818085.8390/19246.912946.7433/9534.795910.09
Orlando Sharks204/28571.617526.1573/14251.411107.8230/8834.18769.95
Hartford Silverhawks229/32969.615574.73112/19856.616208.1829/8434.58319.89
Los Angeles Marauders251/34872.119325.5574/14351.78966.2718/5036.04949.88
Boston Killer Bees207/29370.617395.9498/18353.613937.6128/8234.17839.55
San Diego Fighting Emu214/29273.316675.7192/16057.514749.2125/6737.36359.48
Tallahassee Galaxy177/25370.014975.9292/17353.214098.1421/6731.36249.31
Dakota Trash Pandas208/28772.516375.7074/13654.410617.8021/5935.65409.15
Portland (OR) Dragons156/23167.512985.6282/16250.613818.5233/10830.69759.03
Baltimore Stallions217/29174.615135.2083/15254.611287.4228/8134.67168.84
Denver Coyotes190/27868.315855.7093/18650.014197.6317/6028.35178.62
Sacramento Rampage177/25170.514265.6892/18350.313817.5532/11727.49928.48
Boise Rough Riders198/29068.316975.8575/19338.910095.2326/9926.38388.46
Wichita Harvesters200/28869.417205.9780/16448.812507.6221/6731.35508.21
Baton Rouge Beavers203/29967.915555.2084/18246.212106.6520/6829.45548.15
San Francisco Knights174/26066.914355.52100/20050.014517.2630/9232.67508.15
Newark Red Dogs189/27967.714855.3285/15754.112077.6920/7227.85808.06
Denali Wolves214/28575.116655.8497/17655.113397.6126/8630.26908.02
New Orleans Demolition210/29471.415685.3397/20347.814527.1524/7731.26147.97
Anaheim Surf182/28663.613824.83104/19054.714987.8827/8731.06777.78
Columbus (OH) Wardogs169/28259.915625.5477/18641.411836.3618/7623.75837.67
St. Louis Nemesis200/28869.415525.39100/18952.912606.6721/8624.46006.98
Champaign (IL) Flames200/29667.616635.6271/18837.811576.1515/6224.24266.87
Tampa Bay Plunder191/26372.618557.05100/18254.914578.0131/11626.77566.52
Minnesota Norsemen202/30865.617475.6790/17052.912717.4817/6625.84286.48
Erie Phantoms217/29773.116635.6075/19039.511275.9314/9315.14114.42
League6343/912069.6517095.672848/559250.9418527.48804/257331.2227508.84

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Richmond Generals17252133.056891.7251564685.3391516.9
Sacramento Rampage17649935.355290.414924473.1561218.3
Columbus (OH) Wardogs15849831.753593.1402584748.4551523.2
Seattle Blacktips14047529.548997.1301904926.1751624.6
Santa Rosa Ravens14046630.052189.4221334514.9611722.2
Champaign (IL) Flames15246632.650692.1191325443.5661217.8
Wichita Harvesters15446233.348794.915985272.8691819.4
Hartford Silverhawks18044940.146197.4412654948.3661725.1
Portland (OR) Dragons13844930.747195.3372325866.3752122.7
Minnesota Norsemen13644730.447494.3301814726.4511821.0
Brooklyn Bombers15344034.848590.7191185883.2852121.3
New Orleans Demolition16842040.043696.3161055842.7572216.3
Dakota Trash Pandas15341836.644993.1583726329.2892727.5
Austin Rage12841430.945092.0322115316.0552020.2
Denali Wolves11941228.942497.2231475404.3551216.7
Newark Red Dogs15141036.843394.7221675474.0611718.3
San Francisco Knights13340932.542995.3412625936.9651320.1
Boston Killer Bees13839934.641795.7342155616.1601619.6
Denver Coyotes12239530.944489.0442835607.9631321.4
Baltimore Stallions13339233.940497.0382267065.41423630.6
Tampa Bay Plunder13339034.145386.1251634935.1571820.3
Baton Rouge Beavers14339036.743190.5261725944.4952424.4
Erie Phantoms12938933.241194.6493296138.0663023.7
Orlando Sharks12038431.343089.3301926184.9862623.0
Anaheim Surf11937831.541690.9281916494.3842821.6
Atlanta Arsenal12836035.638493.8493046078.1771322.9
Los Angeles Marauders11434932.738191.6362216056.0801822.1
Boise Rough Riders11533034.835194.0201217112.8752116.3
St. Louis Nemesis9532729.140381.1422546076.9732422.9
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels9632030.035789.6372406315.9932023.8
San Diego Fighting Emu10126737.829391.1382487115.3912021.0
Tallahassee Galaxy5521225.924088.3634027398.5852022.7
League42921293733.21398592.510436680183755.7230762021.6

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Tallahassee Galaxy15350830.154593.2231405164.5702122.1
Los Angeles Marauders18348337.951693.6312025755.4571918.6
San Diego Fighting Emu17047335.950194.4161015363.0581717.0
Austin Rage14646731.349794.016945143.1682020.2
Dakota Trash Pandas14746431.749094.711764932.2611417.4
Baltimore Stallions16044436.047094.5291775565.2621418.9
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels15344334.547293.9432676147.0592420.5
Tampa Bay Plunder14444132.746894.2281895924.7682219.9
Seattle Blacktips13743231.746493.1332226365.2851721.2
Denver Coyotes13742332.445792.6352415606.3821924.3
Boston Killer Bees15442336.444794.6181235803.1593319.0
Atlanta Arsenal11741927.946490.3352275746.1751421.6
Anaheim Surf14041833.544693.7322045985.4641819.1
St. Louis Nemesis13741732.944893.1362435996.0842424.0
Portland (OR) Dragons12541730.044793.3321895336.0741122.0
Brooklyn Bombers15041336.345790.4171015073.4491816.6
Minnesota Norsemen11040827.043793.4392565866.7731722.0
Orlando Sharks12740031.843292.6382205546.9612221.8
Baton Rouge Beavers15739040.342192.614795632.5651917.4
Newark Red Dogs13538834.843489.4563575669.9871628.1
Hartford Silverhawks13538535.142391.0342136475.3781820.1
New Orleans Demolition11437630.339595.2311966055.1932424.5
Erie Phantoms12737334.039893.7281816104.6732120.0
Santa Rosa Ravens11937232.041589.6503166088.2801624.0
Denali Wolves14437038.939793.2392695866.7731822.2
Columbus (OH) Wardogs13636337.540290.3291815745.1752522.5
San Francisco Knights11835433.339290.3251645804.3753022.4
Sacramento Rampage11934934.137593.1483096008.0841424.3
Wichita Harvesters9834228.740285.1523365719.1821626.3
Richmond Generals10834031.837889.9382385267.2451418.4
Champaign (IL) Flames9033027.335692.7402585876.8951725.9
Boise Rough Riders10231232.733992.0473116297.5932826.7
League42921293733.21398592.510436680183755.7230762021.6

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Denver Coyotes382785.6491733.53402460.02195.48
Newark Red Dogs6038195.4932292.46633961.93375.35
Baltimore Stallions3521135.3451593.53592542.41722.92
Wichita Harvesters6337255.3852522.96844756.04325.14
Sacramento Rampage6138195.31063233.05694260.92774.01
Seattle Blacktips4325175.3652053.15462247.81783.87
Santa Rosa Ravens3821165.1622083.35412356.11804.39
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels5028205.1501262.52713549.32813.96
Boise Rough Riders6640195.1751692.25824352.43514.28
Denali Wolves4725194.9521282.46623454.82954.76
Atlanta Arsenal4221204.9461563.39673958.22824.21
Tampa Bay Plunder4022144.9581632.81382052.61854.87
Los Angeles Marauders4224124.9511803.53593254.22965.02
Richmond Generals5128174.8802322.90553563.62604.73
Erie Phantoms4625154.8541733.20432660.51814.21
San Diego Fighting Emu3517164.8401192.98643250.01892.95
San Francisco Knights5729234.8541372.54875765.54505.17
New Orleans Demolition5026184.7682043.00694058.02533.67
Hartford Silverhawks3820134.7651922.95271451.91274.70
Anaheim Surf4219214.7622113.40502448.01803.60
Columbus (OH) Wardogs5023244.7801581.98572645.62163.79
Champaign (IL) Flames6332234.7701622.311005151.04684.68
Brooklyn Bombers5325234.6922472.68633352.42263.59
Boston Killer Bees4623164.5501402.80694159.42954.28
Orlando Sharks5525234.4591482.51843845.23283.90
Portland (OR) Dragons6529284.4882122.41773950.62903.77
Minnesota Norsemen3113154.4401684.20342161.81353.97
St. Louis Nemesis3013134.339792.03401845.01593.98
Baton Rouge Beavers5622254.1611933.16793949.42242.84
Austin Rage3010163.939691.77392256.41814.64
Tallahassee Galaxy258123.720442.20381539.51213.18
Dakota Trash Pandas328163.320643.20662740.91772.68
League14807625784.8191854232.831922102353.279454.13

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Baton Rouge Beavers352475.439892.28502652.02424.84
San Diego Fighting Emu4932135.4742092.82512854.92494.88
Baltimore Stallions6038175.3752543.39724663.93885.39
Los Angeles Marauders4828195.3742523.41654264.62914.48
Tallahassee Galaxy6036215.3762543.34703955.73124.46
Austin Rage4927225.2762303.03743952.73194.31
Richmond Generals4726205.2591482.51653553.82644.06
Boston Killer Bees4527145.1551703.09502448.01753.50
Portland (OR) Dragons4123155.0561522.71412458.51714.17
Hartford Silverhawks5428245.0641912.98754154.72853.80
Santa Rosa Ravens4929134.9702183.11683551.52884.24
Orlando Sharks4524184.9551632.96593254.22624.44
Boise Rough Riders3519134.9381072.82523057.72084.00
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels6135184.9751552.07823947.63093.77
Tampa Bay Plunder5227204.8591442.44783747.43754.81
San Francisco Knights4926174.8652053.15573866.72794.89
Dakota Trash Pandas5026184.7681682.47623658.12644.26
Denver Coyotes4120174.7641292.02512956.92294.49
Atlanta Arsenal4721234.6621552.50463065.22204.78
Seattle Blacktips5626254.6671802.69683247.12283.35
Brooklyn Bombers5124224.6731962.68623759.72984.81
Wichita Harvesters3316134.6411092.66392461.51884.82
St. Louis Nemesis5323274.6752373.16512039.21613.16
Erie Phantoms4623164.5611592.61703854.32703.86
Columbus (OH) Wardogs3114144.5421152.74562544.62504.46
Anaheim Surf4822214.5731622.22612947.52323.80
Denali Wolves4924174.5421423.38744256.83204.32
Newark Red Dogs4420174.3612013.30402050.01373.43
New Orleans Demolition3615174.3451763.91452248.91693.76
Sacramento Rampage4015214.2471232.62562951.82133.80
Champaign (IL) Flames3814184.0431293.00622540.31512.44
Minnesota Norsemen3810213.5441012.30703042.91982.83
League14807625784.8191854232.831922102353.279454.13

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Champaign (IL) Flames10521449.16.9000.0342942321684601
Brooklyn Bombers11323548.16.951241.73261101962087682
Denali Wolves9521544.27.53475.0299812001878579
Sacramento Rampage9020543.96.13650.03271321801574524
San Francisco Knights9722443.37.83742.9312762171973506
Boise Rough Riders9021242.56.92450.0353932411988685
Wichita Harvesters9221942.07.22366.73151021981584640
Baton Rouge Beavers9823441.96.831421.42841011711264504
Richmond Generals9022340.47.35955.63071191711768500
Newark Red Dogs7919939.77.82366.73131111901264506
New Orleans Demolition8922439.77.62728.630411017519107819
Los Angeles Marauders8421239.67.611010.02757018223101724
Orlando Sharks9424139.07.721315.4284751911887624
Columbus (OH) Wardogs8722638.57.1020.02831041651475537
Portland (OR) Dragons9123838.27.371163.6296891911688703
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels7920738.27.62633.3291662131285716
Erie Phantoms8522338.17.61425.03021001822077570
Boston Killer Bees8221837.66.641136.4270911592076549
Dakota Trash Pandas9324837.57.352420.82791071561677526
Denver Coyotes8222137.17.841428.6276891721563457
Baltimore Stallions9225136.78.362722.2297891951388582
Santa Rosa Ravens8322936.27.141233.32501011371278573
Seattle Blacktips8423336.18.0030.0247891461266500
Hartford Silverhawks7822434.87.821216.72461241101295626
St. Louis Nemesis8524434.87.821315.4235761411891686
San Diego Fighting Emu8224134.08.181844.4268661792399701
Tampa Bay Plunder7021033.37.571070.02718417116114860
Anaheim Surf7823633.17.92633.3305841932891624
Atlanta Arsenal7422632.77.861060.0271681881597745
Austin Rage7022431.37.63742.9244781481886589
Minnesota Norsemen6221329.17.571258.3241971281682625
Tallahassee Galaxy5121723.58.521414.3225321751880555
League2724718637.97.510530834.1913829085693537266719618

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels10823546.07.41520.03341092101581560
Los Angeles Marauders10724244.26.94944.43281261822093672
Boston Killer Bees9722543.17.54850.03151121891481571
San Diego Fighting Emu9422242.37.01333.33101161801484690
Brooklyn Bombers8921142.26.85862.5292891911282585
Baton Rouge Beavers8520940.77.331323.1279991671384638
Atlanta Arsenal9723940.67.82728.6297831971792632
Dakota Trash Pandas8821740.67.31425.02811011661484548
Hartford Silverhawks9423440.27.211010.0305951961483555
Baltimore Stallions9022540.07.261154.53071141732082631
Tampa Bay Plunder9022639.87.32728.6319911983082674
Orlando Sharks8722139.47.35771.4284881811582619
St. Louis Nemesis9323938.97.31520.02861041651776493
Denali Wolves7820238.67.71147.13011001831883605
Austin Rage8622338.66.722100.0301911921865545
Anaheim Surf8923338.27.63933.32949617820117886
Portland (OR) Dragons8321937.97.1060.0266751771468489
Denver Coyotes8723037.87.81128.3274891751074548
Santa Rosa Ravens8422437.57.581553.3293871891775546
Seattle Blacktips9024436.97.641233.3304951901984616
Richmond Generals7420136.87.73837.5263741692087669
Tallahassee Galaxy8724136.17.53742.92991091781281625
Erie Phantoms8222935.87.421513.3271841632493665
Minnesota Norsemen8824735.67.331030.0257701691879617
Sacramento Rampage7821935.68.3101283.3269801711888562
Newark Red Dogs7722234.78.221711.826492163990622
San Francisco Knights7321234.47.94944.4272681921283671
New Orleans Demolition7421734.17.871353.8284811792487670
Boise Rough Riders7321933.38.251338.5253671671985575
Columbus (OH) Wardogs7221733.28.02922.225490155991758
Champaign (IL) Flames6822030.97.841625.0239691492176594
Wichita Harvesters6222227.97.651241.7243641592075487
League2724718637.97.510530834.1913829085693537266719618

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Portland (OR) Dragons394340401183356543.0318038.3
Wichita Harvesters384257571177319141.4266034.5
Seattle Blacktips364532334495454347.8390641.1
Baton Rouge Beavers364534340073342446.9296840.7
Minnesota Norsemen353927271299386739.1332533.6
Columbus (OH) Wardogs355028282281383347.3310938.4
San Francisco Knights354343430075313541.8261434.9
Newark Red Dogs324052521267296144.2262639.2
Anaheim Surf3234414100108470043.5379435.1
Orlando Sharks323534340087401146.1355840.9
Boise Rough Riders313755550075328743.8271636.2
Champaign (IL) Flames313847470268298843.9237134.9
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels313644441179323040.9282235.7
Brooklyn Bombers303924240368278541.0241635.5
Santa Rosa Ravens304326272288399145.4345239.2
Erie Phantoms303530300085366043.1319737.6
Atlanta Arsenal2936303000100435943.6374337.4
Denali Wolves293340401172318144.2280238.9
Richmond Generals283338380084358742.7325238.7
San Diego Fighting Emu273426263399432743.7375537.9
New Orleans Demolition273138381188388844.2323936.8
Sacramento Rampage273162620073348247.7283238.8
Tallahassee Galaxy2630111100117478740.9426036.4
Baltimore Stallions253028281194382840.7336035.7
Austin Rage243127270098422543.1366637.4
Hartford Silverhawks233334341195432745.5384940.5
Boston Killer Bees223234341186399146.4318237.0
Tampa Bay Plunder212741411199430143.4371237.5
Denver Coyotes212636362392430746.8351938.3
Dakota Trash Pandas212716161298383839.2328633.5
St. Louis Nemesis2024181811111486243.8420837.9
Los Angeles Marauders182131310094425245.2361738.5
League9211123112411262635280812271343.710499637.4

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
St. Louis Nemesis394638381189372941.9322136.2
Austin Rage374444441188389444.3341138.8
Seattle Blacktips364243430090407545.3352839.2
Tampa Bay Plunder354636360073314543.1272737.4
Tallahassee Galaxy354354540093394342.4335836.1
Anaheim Surf324135351185368243.3318537.5
Hartford Silverhawks323738380085371643.7308836.3
Minnesota Norsemen3136222201105467744.5379536.1
San Francisco Knights313631312285368043.3305135.9
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels313846461182359943.9307737.5
Atlanta Arsenal303535351194440746.9372239.6
Los Angeles Marauders303834341179349744.3316640.1
San Diego Fighting Emu303743441181353743.7313438.7
New Orleans Demolition303828281286389745.3311136.2
Orlando Sharks303637370188365141.5305434.7
Brooklyn Bombers293840401169296943.0254536.9
Baltimore Stallions293651522284377745.0342740.8
Denver Coyotes283333330093400243.0345737.2
Boise Rough Riders283126262390381442.4333237.0
Denali Wolves283534340170318545.5267838.3
Portland (OR) Dragons283336360090404645.0347238.6
Richmond Generals283236361181357944.2307638.0
Newark Red Dogs273229291490389243.2321335.7
Boston Killer Bees263437371180346343.3291336.4
Dakota Trash Pandas253141410091385142.3334936.8
Sacramento Rampage242526261196423344.1361237.6
Champaign (IL) Flames243023231297425643.9373338.5
Columbus (OH) Wardogs2331232311100425342.5359135.9
Santa Rosa Ravens232636362293404043.4331835.7
Erie Phantoms233529291187368342.3321537.0
Wichita Harvesters2227282811110481743.8420238.2
Baton Rouge Beavers172132321184372444.3323538.5
League9211123112411262635280812271343.710499637.4

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Wichita Harvesters568.54334.03010.46917.6
Santa Rosa Ravens538.75424.9384.75817.6
Columbus (OH) Wardogs519.84430.4308.86620.2
Minnesota Norsemen4911.46023.8457.25620.2
Baton Rouge Beavers438.14632.2266.87016.1
Denver Coyotes427.85125.53510.55424.4
New Orleans Demolition4212.25422.63112.95723.2
San Francisco Knights4211.65526.7258.07621.2
Atlanta Arsenal417.45525.1487.84621.7
Austin Rage416.97122.3459.34522.4
Sacramento Rampage409.54924.2328.97222.7
Erie Phantoms404.44720.0386.96723.0
Dakota Trash Pandas385.85820.4349.25027.2
Portland (OR) Dragons3810.45527.6327.06719.8
Boise Rough Riders376.55718.3369.96822.7
Baltimore Stallions361.97216.3439.05530.3
Hartford Silverhawks3611.26123.9508.44619.0
Seattle Blacktips357.67919.1469.95926.1
Boston Killer Bees3410.95628.83411.55120.1
Los Angeles Marauders346.25618.9456.13724.2
San Diego Fighting Emu346.06326.0475.84919.4
Anaheim Surf346.45817.34912.46926.4
St. Louis Nemesis347.46617.0508.34023.6
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels3411.36326.3308.34820.9
Newark Red Dogs3312.05325.1335.47423.8
Champaign (IL) Flames337.44620.63014.16130.0
Denali Wolves3211.46023.3315.25323.3
Richmond Generals315.95317.7315.06627.0
Orlando Sharks307.96322.3339.45722.9
Tallahassee Galaxy286.67018.4456.83727.3
Brooklyn Bombers257.46623.2284.65124.5
Tampa Bay Plunder248.95417.4509.46423.3
League12008.4183822.812008.4183822.8

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Tallahassee Galaxy9.730.2246.9363.42022429918+24
St. Louis Nemesis12.124.6263.6322.319173612719+17
Austin Rage16.326.7296.8354.71120318715+16
Brooklyn Bombers17.323.4353.4350.61015256915+10
Baltimore Stallions17.429.3338.9341.513162991221+8
Erie Phantoms18.817.5315.8297.6132033101525+8
Denver Coyotes21.119.7303.5309.411142581119+6
Denali Wolves23.420.5347.0343.915112691221+5
Newark Red Dogs29.619.4371.3309.410142410919+5
Dakota Trash Pandas11.822.8279.1320.5111425101121+4
Champaign (IL) Flames27.315.4422.6276.3111930111526+4
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels25.626.4353.7391.9171532141428+4
Seattle Blacktips23.125.6319.2366.472431121729+2
Santa Rosa Ravens18.421.1302.9332.3910199817+2
Hartford Silverhawks19.822.6277.6351.49132291120+2
Los Angeles Marauders16.921.0293.5340.091423716230
Columbus (OH) Wardogs19.814.9320.1311.81210221012220
New Orleans Demolition22.218.8351.3320.99172691827-1
Atlanta Arsenal18.721.4318.7348.61181951621-2
Orlando Sharks20.922.3310.4325.6141226141428-2
Minnesota Norsemen19.315.8302.4294.4101424131528-4
Portland (OR) Dragons25.421.0344.1321.2131831142135-4
San Francisco Knights25.420.4371.6319.610122242226-4
Wichita Harvesters32.616.9400.3294.391322181028-6
Boston Killer Bees19.521.6304.6366.31261891625-7
Boise Rough Riders30.018.0408.0286.171522131831-9
San Diego Fighting Emu17.925.3289.2369.3101222201131-9
Tampa Bay Plunder22.522.3354.3364.081220151631-11
Richmond Generals21.921.6357.7309.79514141226-12
Baton Rouge Beavers21.617.8313.8323.5481291726-14
Sacramento Rampage32.216.4396.1315.69615131730-15
Anaheim Surf23.921.8356.6342.471522162339-17
League21.321.3330.8330.83494417903494417900

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software