League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2028 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Tyrell CortezPOR11291965.526213.799.0333224088.5
Claude FrederickSFO33995858.688815.318.97525518284.0
Pete FarleyRIC11372054.124512.256.6230104083.7
Kris ReevesWIC331106256.485913.857.81393213183.1
Robert WhitenerHAR11422354.827411.916.5240104082.8
Roosevelt CardinellCHM22543055.641613.877.7044436082.0
Rusty CrownoverCHM20392153.821210.105.4431102078.1
Toby BangsDNA441288566.47849.226.1342569076.4
Marshall ButlerNWK22613354.134510.455.6646113069.3
Kendall StabenowATL11281864.320511.397.3227125068.3
Cory SandersDEN22603355.02908.794.8342224065.3
Grady MerrellBTR11382052.61678.354.3916110062.0
Andy WaltersBOI11321856.31629.005.0628122054.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Robert WhitenerHAR116116.71111.0012650.0650.0122111
Rusty CrownoverCHM20100.000.0010550.0550.011004
Pete FarleyRIC115360.0206.6713861.5646.2121101
Kris ReevesWIC3311545.55010.00291448.31344.8416397
Claude FrederickSFO3312866.7637.88311858.11341.9469568
Grady MerrellBTR115120.01212.0011545.5436.4122151
Marshall ButlerNWK224250.0168.00201260.0735.0167397
Roosevelt CardinellCHM226233.3189.009555.6333.3173151
Andy WaltersBOI1111100.01616.009555.6333.384260
Kendall StabenowATL1111100.01111.0012866.7325.085322
Toby BangsDNA4411763.6557.86321856.3721.9375346
Tyrell CortezPOR11000.000.006350.0116.7114270
Cory SandersDEN2212866.7425.25191157.9315.8143184

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Tito MasonDNA41392967.599125214.207457.1962
Sedrick WestWIC33662513.801636366.0012650.01581
Gus DomstenSFO33662403.6427314352.506350.01171
Percy BurtonDNA43522043.922213248.008450.0840
Dan YoungNWK22331634.943934123.006583.3931
Randal HeintzDEN22211456.90490000.00000.0330
R.J. EinardCHM22231134.912025112.204250.0620
Ike PostonPOR1115926.13250000.004375.0540
Rondell FarleyDEN2026833.191419343.785240.0630
Toby BangsDNA4415805.33311144.005240.0430
Cary RachmaninoffSFO3021753.57180144.004250.0210
Reuben BielbyNWK2020713.5580111.003133.3300
Grant CriswellWIC3018663.67100133.0011100.0420
Cornell MonroeATL1116633.94150000.00000.0110
Tyrell GarciaBTR1111615.55120000.00000.0210
Kirk MainRIC1111565.09160166.00100.0220
Roderick CrutchfieldHAR1113503.851201-1-1.002150.0320
Phil PuppeHAR1012352.92100000.002150.0310
Will HickmanPOR1010353.50140000.002150.0220
Lamar HarrimanWIC3010222.2061210.503133.3100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Percy BurtonDNA43181583.31097.276.065920006926.110
Brock ReillyDNA44171482.422616.1413.2914641208719.540
Vinny HarrisSFO32251456.024217.299.686752115942.450
Ian GlennSFO32271451.920814.867.707933427834.650
Mike VandenBeltWIC30181477.816411.719.114926015036.020
Dana EickholtDNA43181372.21138.696.285336007125.420
Jim RichmondWIC32281346.423217.858.2911432108035.041
Bennie SandlinCHM22261142.311010.004.23319207136.600
Toby SewellNWK22191052.612612.606.633546016031.710
C.J. EmmonsCHM22191052.613513.507.113632126827.920
Roosevelt SerraWIC33211047.611911.905.671820137528.010
Fred LohrCHM22151066.713413.408.936534108717.220
Butch BosticCHM20171058.815415.409.067544136127.931
Gus DomstenSFO3312975.010011.118.332522008713.820
Earl JordanBTR1118950.09510.565.282416003946.200
Bernard TrainorDNA4113861.5445.503.381011215523.600
Michael GunnSFO3112866.710112.638.423528025521.810
Mel BarlowWIC3318844.417121.389.508339128222.041
Junior KrykhtineDEN2216850.0749.254.631926014139.010
Tom ShepherdDNA4010880.0536.635.302013004422.700
Matt GardnerDEN209777.812017.1413.333542113625.030
William FerberRIC1110770.0466.574.60715013627.800
Tyrell MarshallDNA4316743.88111.575.065038006923.210
Walt CzarneckiDNA4113753.88912.716.851442006221.010
Toby RossATL1011763.611115.8610.093727002544.031
Oliver JacobsBOI1110660.0233.832.30510023627.800
Don RiegerWIC3166100.0498.178.171321005510.910
Archie MillsWIC3310660.07011.677.001019007114.100
Rufus MularkeyRIC1114642.98213.675.862824013935.920
Dennis LucasNWK2211654.56611.006.001225115420.410
Doug PillerRIC1110550.06112.206.102026103330.310
Tito MasonDNA419555.6285.603.111212015317.000
Gino BassettHAR1112541.7255.002.0809013237.500
Cedric LoweHAR118562.58116.2010.131940103622.210
Gary FreemanHAR106466.76917.2511.502539001931.610
Jimmy AndrewsNWK229444.46716.757.441526004719.110
Leslie CountsATL106466.74210.507.00122002623.110
Jamal KelleyDEN2144100.0143.503.5017002119.000
Dave BurtonDNA406466.7358.755.83131711669.100
Shannon HawesBOI1044100.0338.258.252828002516.010
Dustin GrillotSFO325480.07619.0015.201623003613.920
Archie McConnellPOR117457.17117.7510.142733112924.120
Christian HitchcockRIC106466.7287.004.67211013218.800
Dan YoungNWK226466.7194.753.1706005111.800
Ike PostonPOR1144100.0317.757.751514002516.000
Andre KightNWK217457.1276.753.86310013420.600
Tyrell GarciaBTR116350.0144.672.3317002722.200
Jerry MoneyBOI106350.05117.008.502226002821.410
Reuben McDonaldDNA444375.062.001.500300685.900
Ian SummersSFO314375.05418.0013.50212800596.810
Walt WatanabeATL114375.0206.675.00211101723.500
Gerald BattleCHM204375.03010.007.50219002119.000
Winston HodgsonDEN2110330.0175.671.7008113033.300
Dennis BerardiHAR106350.03511.675.832322001931.610
Frankie CuriePOR114375.04314.3310.75026001136.410
Malcolm McReynoldsCHM2133100.04013.3313.33303100329.410
Jack IzzardPOR1033100.04314.3314.33019001323.100
Kelvin McDonaldHAR117342.94916.337.00524002231.810
Tommie FannonDEN225360.0279.005.40112003613.900

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Ian GlennSFO327457.1307.504.2911436.4327.39
Vinny HarrisSFO324375.0217.005.256466.7350.013
Winston HodgsonDEN214375.0175.674.252150.0150.02
Doug PillerRIC113266.794.503.0022100.02100.03
Bennie SandlinCHM224250.0189.004.508337.5225.08
Bernard TrainorDNA413266.7105.003.332150.0150.06
Mike VandenBeltWIC3022100.0126.006.003266.7266.78
Jamal KelleyDEN2111100.055.005.0022100.000.00
Matt GardnerDEN2011100.01212.0012.0011100.000.05
Percy BurtonDNA432150.01010.005.004375.000.04
Dave BurtonDNA4011100.01717.0017.0022100.0150.01
Roosevelt SerraWIC332150.01313.006.509444.4444.48
Dana EickholtDNA4311100.01010.0010.004125.0125.06
Walt WatanabeATL1111100.01111.0011.003266.700.01
Brock ReillyDNA4411100.022.002.008675.0337.510
Jim RichmondWIC322150.01414.007.007228.6228.69
Rufus MularkeyRIC1111100.01111.0011.005240.0120.03
Michael GunnSFO3111100.01212.0012.005360.0240.07
Mel BarlowWIC332150.01111.005.50400.000.07
Junior KrykhtineDEN222150.000.000.004375.0125.04
Tom ShepherdDNA4011100.066.006.0011100.000.02
Dennis LucasNWK223133.399.003.004250.0250.04
Cedric LoweHAR1111100.01111.0011.005360.0360.05
Gary FreemanHAR10000.000.000.003266.7266.73
Gus DomstenSFO33000.000.000.0033100.0266.75
Jimmy AndrewsNWK22000.000.000.003133.3133.34
Toby SewellNWK22000.000.000.007571.4342.94
Leslie CountsATL10000.000.000.003133.300.02
Tyrell GarciaBTR11000.000.000.00000.000.00
C.J. EmmonsCHM22100.000.000.00100.000.04
Jerry MoneyBOI10000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Oliver JacobsBOI11000.000.000.002150.000.00
Tito MasonDNA41100.000.000.00000.000.01
Reuben McDonaldDNA44000.000.000.00100.000.00
Shannon HawesBOI10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Ian SummersSFO31000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Dustin GrillotSFO32000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Don RiegerWIC31000.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Archie MillsWIC33100.000.000.0033100.03100.03
Fred LohrCHM22100.000.000.0011100.01100.06
Gerald BattleCHM20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Gino BassettHAR11300.000.000.00200.000.00
Archie McConnellPOR11000.000.000.00200.000.03
William FerberRIC11000.000.000.004375.0250.03
Christian HitchcockRIC10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Earl JordanBTR11400.000.000.006233.3233.37
Butch BosticCHM20100.000.000.006466.7466.77
Dennis BerardiHAR10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Tyrell MarshallDNA43000.000.000.004250.0125.03
Frankie CuriePOR11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Dan YoungNWK22000.000.000.003266.700.00
Malcolm McReynoldsCHM21000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Walt CzarneckiDNA41100.000.000.004250.000.04
Jack IzzardPOR10000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Kelvin McDonaldHAR11200.000.000.00100.000.02
Toby RossATL10000.000.000.004375.0250.04
Ike PostonPOR11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Tommie FannonDEN22000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Andre KightNWK21000.000.000.0011100.000.01

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Paul DeericksNWK208384.8046416.00
Marcus BurdetteDNA448718.90000.00
Kendall WoodsWIC31710915.6124522.50
Vinny HarrisSFO323155.0039431.30
Emmitt AlexanderCHM223124.0013535.00
Oliver JacobsBOI11300.00000.00
Winston HodgsonDEN213175.70000.00
Gary FreemanHAR102115.5024422.00
Steve WardBTR102199.50000.00
Sherman PalmerBOI1111010.0012222.00
Burt HitchcockATL10177.0012020.00
Cornelius RobbinsRIC10122.00000.00
Archie McConnellPOR11111.00000.00
Kirk NoblesCHM20188.00000.00
Dan YoungNWK22111.00000.00
Walt CzarneckiDNA41000.001227923.30
Toby SewellNWK22000.00718226.00
Gary ZytniakCHM22000.00720729.60
Junior AyersATL11000.00615025.00
Gary HiteBOI11000.00510220.40
Ike MorrisWIC33000.00511322.60
Percy BurtonDNA43000.0047919.80
Junior KrykhtineDEN22000.00412832.00
Lionel WynnSFO30000.0046616.50
Daniel GaylordBTR10000.00310133.70
Mercury TrippiRIC11000.0038127.00
Jack IzzardPOR10000.00310234.00
Mario EllardWIC33000.0024422.00
J.J. OndesDEN20000.0025427.00
Gus DomstenSFO33000.0012525.00
Karl AkiyamaPOR10000.0013838.00
Cory NullBTR11000.0013131.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Leland ArnoldWIC307887.54722100.0000.01010100.0
Jimmy O'NeillDEN2077100.04622100.0000.044100.0
Brenden WinslettDNA4066100.04933100.0000.099100.0
Reggie GallimoreSFO305683.3422366.7010.099100.0
Herb AdamovNWK2033100.05122100.011100.044100.0
Harris WibleCHM202450.035010.0000.099100.0
Lincoln RinerHAR102366.7511250.011100.0000.0
Edward WashingtonRIC1022100.05211100.011100.011100.0
Cedric RodgersBOI1011100.04311100.0000.011100.0
Tyrell SellersATL101250.0421250.0010.011100.0
Kevin IngogliaBTR1011100.027000.0000.011100.0
Donny FosterPOR101333.3491333.3020.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Dexter FlanneryDNA4025107843.194337.7637
Mitch HanlonSFO301771041.861936.4564
Richard HillWIC301768340.261336.1578
Brandon BaxterNWK201349838.344834.5495
Ricky RobersonDEN201044944.940340.3554
Dexter NorrisCHM20836946.127734.6573
Tony HoustonRIC10729041.425836.9502
Tyrone KelleyHAR10626744.520534.2512
Ralph HicksBOI10623138.522036.7440
Joel MurphyBTR10521843.619839.6522
Lawrence GulifordATL10521042.017535.0492
Dustin MahoneyPOR10419248.018045.0601

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Julio DelgadoSFO332480.000059910.021.3
Gary ScottSFO331762.000066942.115.6
Walter WaltonDNA441760.510079851.814.3
Lincoln PerkinsDNA441640.0000981230.09.0
Tyrell PorterDNA441623.01401001186.89.6
Casey HagganWIC331660.000038670.021.0
Glenn FauselDNA401510.001057821.211.5
Adrian PetersonWIC331471.0010541201.712.6
Carlos RolandDEN221450.500041640.818.6
Charles FeelyDNA441460.000074940.011.9
Burt GaskinsWIC321450.0000381030.013.5
Irving FarrDEN221420.000034580.017.4
Mario EllardWIC331320.0000521210.08.7
Kyle JeffriesCHM221370.000047800.015.7
Chester HardySFO331240.000061840.011.0
Brock WolinDNA441261.00401011164.38.8
Patrick KempDNA401110.000062830.08.3
Bernie ElliottDNA441140.000062720.011.2
Scottie HarmonDEN221110.000039610.012.0
Jimmie TalleySFO331140.000054760.011.5
Marcus BurdetteDNA441120.00001011200.05.9
Tom MeierCHM221050.000033580.016.5
Les MaloneyDNA441052.5165729210.310.7
Emmanuel BartonDNA441040.000041510.015.2
Mitchell WillisPOR111010.000024330.019.3
Darrell OxarartDNA401020.000065830.08.1
Richie WolfeSFO32901.000035402.513.3
Mercury TrippiRIC11900.000021320.017.0
Larry TubbsWIC33931.014148976.29.0
Dale StarksNWK22910.000032710.09.7
William PalagoniaSFO30810.001046631.68.3
Marshall LewisPOR10800.000012160.028.6
Sherman PalmerBOI11800.000032260.013.8
Steve FreyWIC33842.503337856.511.9
Terry DesjardinsDEN22813.5041374616.315.1
Steven FinleyPOR11820.000026320.017.2
Horace DurhamNWK22820.000035720.09.3
Jon MartinezDNA33800.000052640.06.9
Al MasonDNA43830.0010761001.06.3
Antonio WilcoxSFO30730.000039560.010.5
Melvin LyonRIC11710.000023330.014.3
Ryan SullivanPOR11720.000021290.018.0
Roman CoffeyDEN20710.000036590.08.4
Rod RockettCHM22710.000050810.06.1
Rich WestbrookCHM22731.001129583.412.6
Jerry WolfeBTR11730.001024362.816.7
Raymond SaxonNWK21710.000023570.010.0
Ben BerardiDNA40721.012050586.99.3
Winston TwynerRIC11711.0010102010.030.0
Ricardo SpauldingHAR11720.000027250.017.3
Tyrone StoughtonBOI11710.000132250.014.0
Clarence LoweNWK21730.000035670.09.8
Wade JamisonATL11720.000024240.018.8
Sean BrandonBTR11740.000027300.019.3
Emmitt AlexanderCHM22710.000038680.07.5
Julio RichmondSFO31730.000053790.07.6
Ike MorrisWIC33740.000047990.07.5
Alfred ComellaHAR11730.000027290.017.9
Kendall WoodsWIC31730.000036910.07.9
Neal ColburnATL11610.000024240.014.6
Scottie DitkaWIC30610.000011220.021.2
Jared ShimadaCHM11600.000023170.015.0
Clyde ConnellNWK22641.000027492.014.5
Quinn WaltonBOI11620.000031300.013.1
D.J. KillianDNA40621.000037492.010.5
Ellis PomeroyCHM21630.000024440.013.2
Vinny HanksATL11500.000026250.09.8
Jamal TatumATL10500.010020175.913.5
Heath WarrenCHM22532.5044396510.010.1
Greg BuntingWIC32500.000013220.014.3
Carlos PehrsonBOI11500.000019170.013.9
Joseph FultonBOI11520.000024210.015.6
Trent LincolnHAR11500.000022200.011.9
Brett GrantNWK20500.001016293.411.1
Bucky GaileyNWK21520.000034670.06.9
Kim PoulinCHM20510.011033454.47.7
Raymond GoraDEN20410.000023340.08.8
Carlos HinesCHM20410.000025480.06.8
Kelvin MealeyCHM22431.001029405.011.6
Sam HastingsDEN22400.000043670.03.6
Rufus DeWoodyDEN22410.000033530.05.8
Sedrick CollierRIC11400.011017306.78.5
Tim MontaltoSFO30400.000018200.010.5
Karl BordersNWK22410.000030560.05.8
Brady MaxwellSFO31420.503040655.46.2
Ray PerchHAR10400.00008110.021.1
Jorge WheelerSFO33400.000061810.02.8
Reggie GuffeyDNA41430.001047502.07.2
Lonnie HoweWIC33400.000039830.03.3
Brent ChurchillBTR11412.0010181816.719.4
Kim OrfaoSFO20400.000012160.014.3
Bubba WinslettDNA40460.001149641.68.8
Barry KaplanDNA41420.000061790.04.3
Bryce TroxlerBTR11411.000118224.515.0
Donnell McEachernNWK21410.003034634.85.2
Juan NeujahrHAR11410.001216244.212.5
Hugh O'DonnellDEN22400.001042531.94.2
Jamie HaagNWK11420.000017290.013.0
Tony CraigDNA40400.000026320.06.9
Johnnie MaheBTR11400.000025290.07.4
Butch GambleWIC30420.000043870.04.6
Terrell GoolsbySFO32320.502035514.96.4
Courtney FriedSFO30331.000016156.722.6
B.J. WarrenBOI11341.0032282218.216.0
Walt BordersCHM22301.502231428.36.2
Joseph HitchcockBTR10301.0023121520.014.8
Jerry MetheBTR11301.000023273.78.0
Ed LevesqueSFO11311.5022182017.514.5
Ronald ShermanDEN20310.503020379.57.9
Everett TannerNWK22311.0130284610.96.8
Alan HerndonCHM20310.501025433.56.6
David GrilloDEN22212.001030427.16.9
Bert BruceATL10201.010024248.36.3
Frank RoetmanDEN22220.511026327.87.8
Grant BrockwayPOR11211.001013219.511.8
Jerald HallNWK22211.002221545.65.3
Leland SchneiderRIC11211.0110172910.38.7
Bennie KennedyWIC30231.500021403.810.7
Kent PerryNWK20201.002032605.03.3
Rodney MayesBTR10101.0020101421.48.3
Trent BegleySFO22140.500025291.710.2
Jessie LutherWIC33121.001035792.53.5
Herb MunsonCHM20110.500010182.88.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Lonnie HoweWIC333100138399.0
Mario EllardWIC332004912188.8
Jorge WheelerSFO332003281100.0
Emmitt AlexanderCHM222661166889.1
Walter WaltonDNA44100378585.9
Barry KaplanDNA41170247988.1
Bert KocialskiSFO33100236591.5
Karl BordersNWK22170225695.3
Richie WolfeSFO32100164081.3
Chester HardySFO33100168482.0
Jon MartinezDNA331250166481.8
Rufus DeWoodyDEN22100145386.4
Trent BrinkleyWIC111901221100.0
Rod RockettCHM22100128188.4
Charles FeelyDNA44150129487.6
Trent LincolnHAR111001220100.0
Raymond SaxonNWK211210075775.0
Scottie HarmonDEN221181056179.9
Grant PinkertonATL111150032187.2
Cory NullBTR111800120100.0
Riddick ChiangBTR101440012398.5
Jessie HarriganSFO101370005100.0
Marcus BurdetteDNA4400041112078.3
Irving FarrDEN220003115869.6
Julio DelgadoSFO330002129170.1
Glenn FauselDNA40000298273.6
Burt GaskinsWIC320002910375.5
Patrick KempDNA40000278377.0
Ricardo SpauldingHAR11000262569.7
Bucky GaileyNWK21000256779.7
Darrell OxarartDNA40000258380.3
Dale StarksNWK22000247181.8
Sean BrandonBTR11000223089.5
Alan DavisonDEN20000215488.7
Adrian PetersonWIC330001612077.9
Clarence LoweNWK21000166774.2
Casey HagganWIC33000166774.2
Tom MeierCHM22000155875.1
Carlos RolandDEN22000156475.8
Roman CoffeyDEN20000145977.6
Ellis PomeroyCHM21000144476.0
Johnnie MaheBTR11000142972.5
Butch GambleWIC30000148779.2
Kendall WoodsWIC31000149179.4
Carlos HinesCHM20000134879.2
Jamal TatumATL10000131773.1
Gary ZytniakCHM22000134078.5
Lincoln PerkinsDNA440001312381.2
Tony CraigDNA40000133277.5
Paul DeericksNWK20000122281.6
Kenyon FerrellNWK21000122081.5
Charles HumphreyHAR11000122581.7
Vinny HanksATL11000112586.5
Terrell GoolsbySFO32000115184.4
Oliver KeithDEN22000112287.0
Jared ShimadaCHM11000111788.3
Rich WestbrookCHM22000115884.2
Gabe EathertonBTR11000113185.7
Bryant BohannonPOR11000113185.7
Quinn WaltonBOI11000113085.8
Cris FinneganNWK21000112886.0
Dennis BartonHAR1000011993.6
Earnest LevineRIC11000113085.8
Winston CarranoHAR11000102492.5
Geoff StargellDEN20000106086.5
Paul IngramBOI110001010100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Bryant TimlinDNA44123336.4201290.010930.3
Andrew PageWIC3372528.0101030.09227.2
Billy StewartSFO3352123.8061085.68923.6
Cole BarlowWIC3361931.631871.18223.2
Michael CastilloWIC3391850.011961.07823.1
Darren JeffersonDNA4471838.9001120.09419.1
Corwin YatesDEN2251631.301551.85230.8
Joe ShapiroDNA4441526.712932.27919.0
Jim SiglerSFO3321315.401861.26520.0
Alfred GriffithSFO3331225.000940.06917.4
Curtis HendersonWIC3361250.000950.07017.1
O.J. BurksNWK2261154.520610.04623.9
Carlos StokesSFO3331127.301871.17315.1
Mitch HoweCHM2241040.021851.23231.3
Phil TalleyDNA444944.400930.07811.5
Darryl ThomasonWIC332922.201971.07711.7
Emmanuel NisslyNWK224944.404626.54818.8
Brian KirschkeSFO331911.101871.17611.8
Todd DarilekHAR114850.001402.52729.6
Myron MartinezDEN202825.000410.03125.8
Richard TatumDEN225862.500550.05016.0
Jamal GriffithNWK223837.501601.74717.0
Irving GossettDEN221714.301531.94814.6
Leon SneeNWK222728.600580.04714.9
Vincent ManifoldATL111616.700290.02030.0
Jamie HatcherBTR112633.300290.01735.3
Tom DonleyNWK222633.301621.63815.8
Leo BaileyHAR112633.300420.02920.7
Reuben McDonaldDNA441616.700680.0738.2
Ian SummersSFO313650.000590.04613.0
Tyrell HerndonDNA401616.702702.9639.5
Butch AthanasCHM222633.301961.03417.6
Bert MitchelPOR114580.001293.42420.8
Randal HicksPOR111520.000280.02321.7
K.C. KooistraPOR113560.000280.02420.8
James GerhardtATL112450.000190.01723.5
Conrad YawATL113475.002296.92119.0
Dustin RhodesRIC111425.000450.01822.2
Scottie BowlinRIC111425.000310.01625.0
C.J. NicholsNWK202450.001175.92317.4
Eugene HarwellDEN223475.000540.0458.9
Andrew PowellDNA401425.000780.0606.7
Dominic FisherBTR111425.000340.01723.5
Nicky DunlapDEN222450.000370.03611.1
Bo KingSFO30030.000320.03010.0
Horace AdamsATL111333.300310.02512.0
Cole HurtadoRIC111333.300440.01618.8
Rich OrtizBTR111333.300330.01816.7
Don RiegerWIC31030.001551.8525.8
Jermaine TubbsBOI111333.300390.0837.5
Darrin BarlowBTR11030.000390.02114.3
Leslie KaluCHM222366.710770.02512.0
Michael GunnSFO31030.000550.0506.0
John ThomasonRIC102366.700370.01225.0
Tom ShepherdDNA40030.000440.0358.6
Neil SchefferHAR111333.301382.62611.5
Richard RussellPOR111333.300240.02313.0
Damon BrockNWK201333.300200.01618.8
Ernie HandleySFO301333.300270.02711.1
Rex BookerDNA44030.001651.5605.0
Dennis LucasNWK221333.300540.0456.7
Nathan SchneiderHAR112366.700340.02512.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Leland ArnoldWIC300000028003100.000.0
Brenden WinslettDNA400000026002700.000.0
Jimmy O'NeillDEN200000020002500.000.0
Reggie GallimoreSFO300000123002400.000.0
Ian GlennSFO32000000402420869.320869.3
Dan YoungNWK22300001301818291.018391.5
Gus DomstenSFO3310000203018340113.3365121.7
Sedrick WestWIC33100000301825785.725785.7
Harris WibleCHM200000017001500.000.0
Herb AdamovNWK200000012001300.000.0
Tito MasonDNA411000274201232481.032481.0
R.J. EinardCHM22100000201211356.511356.5
Bennie SandlinCHM22010002201211055.011055.0
Brock ReillyDNA440000130201222656.522656.5
Bernard TrainorDNA4100000020124411.04411.0
Edward WashingtonRIC1000000600700.000.0
Emmitt AlexanderCHM22200102410600.011356.5
Claude FrederickSFO33100000106103.3103.3
Toby BangsDNA441000001068020.08020.0
Jim RichmondWIC32100001310623277.323277.3
Mel BarlowWIC3311000010617157.017157.0
Roosevelt CardinellCHM220000001065226.05226.0
Doug PillerRIC1100001171066161.06161.0
Karl AkiyamaPOR1000001151062121.05959.0
Lincoln RinerHAR1000000700600.000.0
C.J. EmmonsCHM2201000210613567.514874.0
Matt GardnerDEN20000012410612060.012060.0
Percy BurtonDNA43000002510631378.339298.0
Dave BurtonDNA400000267106358.8358.8
Roosevelt SerraWIC3301000210611939.711939.7
Ellis GerhardtBOI100000001061616.01616.0
Leonard NixonBTR110000001061212.01212.0
Lamar HarrimanWIC3000000581065518.35518.3
Adrian PetersonWIC33011194110600.0248.0
Tyrone KinneyATL10000002106100100.0100100.0
Walt WatanabeATL110000071062020.02020.0
Fred LohrCHM22000001210613467.013467.0
Vinny HarrisSFO32000002310624280.7351117.0
Kevin ForbesWIC30011155010600.03311.0
Rondell FarleyDEN2000001441069045.09045.0
Archie McConnellPOR1100000131067171.07272.0
Winston HodgsonDEN210000240106178.53417.0
Butch BosticCHM2000000510615477.015477.0
Scottie HarmonDEN2200000810600.0189.0
Harris DelgadoDNA40000000106123.0123.0
Dennis LucasNWK2201000111066633.06633.0
Cedric LoweHAR110000001069191.09191.0
Kendall WoodsWIC31000003010600.015451.3
Donny FosterPOR1000000700500.000.0
Cedric RodgersBOI1000000400400.000.0
Tyrell SellersATL1000000200400.000.0
Kevin IngogliaBTR1000000400400.000.0
Roderick CrutchfieldHAR110000000125151.05151.0
Kendall StabenowATL1130000000000.000.0
Toby SewellNWK22200132800012663.0308154.0
J.C. SchmehHAR1020000160001414.01414.0
Walt CzarneckiDNA4120000170009122.837092.5
Marshall ButlerNWK2210000000000.000.0
Cary RachmaninoffSFO3010006310007525.07525.0
Kris ReevesWIC3310000000010.310.3
Andy WaltersBOI1110000000000.000.0
William FerberRIC111100010004646.04646.0
Junior KrykhtineDEN221100080007437.0202101.0
Mercury TrippiRIC1110000700000.08181.0
Grant CriswellWIC301000020007224.07224.0
Burt HitchcockATL10100001200000.02727.0
Malcolm McReynoldsCHM2110001160004020.04020.0
Toby RossATL10100000000111111.0111111.0
Marcus BurdetteDNA44120038700000.08120.3
Ike PostonPOR11100000000123123.0123123.0
Reuben BielbyNWK2010000470007135.57135.5
Junior AyersATL1110000900000.0150150.0
Cory SandersDEN220000000002311.52311.5
Gary FreemanHAR1000000220006969.0124124.0
Erik ChappellATL1000001190002525.02525.0
Jimmy AndrewsNWK220100010006733.56733.5
Rex LobertSFO3200000310005217.35217.3
Leslie CountsATL1000000180004242.04242.0
Tyrell GarciaBTR110000120007575.07575.0
Cornell MonroeATL1101001220006767.06767.0
Brad LeinaweaverPOR110000190001616.01616.0
Martin DuncanBOI100000060001111.01111.0
Cole BarlowWIC3301000100000.000.0
Herman BatesSFO1001000900000.055.0
David GrilloDEN2201000300000.000.0
Cory NullBTR11000002000000.03939.0
Leslie BarkleyRIC11000022500077.077.0
Jamal KelleyDEN210000337000147.0147.0
Ty LangfordNWK2000000200073.573.5
Jerry MoneyBOI1000000160005151.05151.0
Cornell FoleyNWK20010013200000.000.0
Trent BrinkleyWIC1100000100000.099.0
Allen CarlsonCHM21000012100084.084.0
Steve SkuratovskyBTR110000020002525.02525.0
Oliver JacobsBOI110000040002323.02323.0
Damon StoneRIC100000000003030.03030.0
Alfred GriffithSFO33010001200000.000.0
Sherman PalmerBOI11000001300000.03232.0
Karl BordersNWK2200000200000.073.5
Phil PuppeHAR100000020003535.03535.0
Reuben McDonaldDNA44000003600071.871.8
Paul PriorBTR10000001100088.088.0
Grant KerrBOI1100000150001212.01212.0
Stanley HartmanNWK200000136000105.0105.0
Gino FelicianoWIC30000135400093.093.0
Johnny SjostrandBOI110000000003131.03131.0
Brady MaxwellSFO3101010500000.000.0
Darrell PooleWIC3001000200000.000.0
Jared ShimadaCHM1101020300000.000.0
Paul DeericksNWK20000113200000.010251.0
Riddick ChiangBTR1000010800000.04444.0
Grady MerrellBTR110000000001919.01919.0
Gary HiteBOI1100000900077.0109109.0
Shannon HawesBOI1000000210006262.06262.0
Ian SummersSFO3100001410005418.05418.0
Dana EickholtDNA43000025900011328.311328.3
Dave PetkoBTR10000001200088.088.0
Dustin GrillotSFO3200000370007625.37625.3
Derek GarrisonSFO3100003310003411.33411.3
Clarence WardATL1001000700000.000.0
Rich WestbrookCHM2201000600000.000.0
Gary ScottSFO3301000500000.0103.3
Gary ZytniakCHM22000012800000.0207103.5
Mario EllardWIC33000017100000.04414.7
Lonnie HoweWIC3300000400000.0103.3
Grant PinkertonATL1100000100000.01515.0
Jessie HarriganSFO10000001100000.03737.0
Jason SarfatyRIC100000000001616.01616.0
Don RiegerWIC3100001720004916.34916.3
Archie MillsWIC3300000200007023.37023.3
Rufus MularkeyRIC1100000160008282.08282.0
Gerald BattleCHM2000000250003015.03015.0
Rodney KassemPOR1101000400000.000.0
Raymond SaxonNWK2100000300000.02110.5
Bernard ConnellCHM2000000480002110.52110.5
Randal HeintzDEN2200000000014874.014874.0
Roger WilcoxBTR100000020001010.01010.0
Jeremy MasucciBOI110000060002222.02222.0
Gino BassettHAR1100001160002525.02525.0
Michael GunnSFO31000001100010133.710133.7
Randall GerlemanPOR10000001200099.099.0
Mercury HibbsDEN21000013400084.084.0
Christian HitchcockRIC1000000120002828.02828.0
Earl JordanBTR110000000009595.09595.0
Kirk NoblesCHM20000023500042.0126.0
Ed LevesqueSFO1101010100000.077.0
Leland SchneiderRIC11010001000000.000.0
Daniel GaylordBTR1000000700000.0101101.0
Jon MartinezDNA33000002300000.0258.3
Steve WardBTR1000000900000.01919.0
Robert WhitenerHAR110000000001515.01515.0
Quinn McDonaldATL10010011800000.000.0
Tom ShepherdDNA4001001520005313.35313.3
Sedrick BluntCHM200001235000147.0147.0
Brenden LongPOR1100000150002828.02828.0
Dennis BerardiHAR100000090003535.03535.0
Tyrell MarshallDNA430000010008120.38120.3
Frankie CuriePOR110000000004343.04343.0
Brock WolinDNA44010002300000.000.0
Barry KaplanDNA41000103700000.071.8
Marcus ReeseCHM20010001800000.000.0
Lionel WynnSFO30000245700000.06622.0
Will HickmanPOR1000000190003535.03535.0
Kirk MainRIC110000000007272.07272.0
Jack IzzardPOR1000000160004343.0145145.0
J.J. OndesDEN20000002000084.06231.0
Kelvin McDonaldHAR110000000004949.04949.0
Geoff StargellDEN2001000500000.0157.5
Cole KarlBTR1001000400000.000.0
Emmanuel BartonDNA44010101300000.000.0
Ike MorrisWIC33000101500000.011337.7
Mike VandenBeltWIC30000023900016454.716454.7
Tommie FannonDEN2200000140002713.52713.5
Corey MarshallSFO300000143000217.0217.0
Andre KightNWK2100000290002713.52713.5
Jamie FincherNWK2000000210002110.52110.5
Billy Joe PortilloDEN1000000000088.088.0
Jamal GriffithNWK2201000600000.000.0
Joe ShapiroDNA4401000000000.000.0
Alan HerndonCHM2001010800000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software