League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2032 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Robert WhitenerAUS22684261.860714.458.934260111120.1
Korey McIntyreSRA22784962.861912.637.9427636297.1
Kris ReevesWIC22553054.540513.507.3641309096.4
Steve ReynoldsSAC22774761.057512.237.4754525194.9
Tyrell CortezPOR22775064.966113.228.58343211194.1
Kenyon GabreeDAK11341750.024614.477.2441205093.5
Travis FreedmanTBY33904145.673417.908.16579312193.4
Roman GreenSDO22804758.865613.968.20453111192.5
Claude FrederickDNA11271970.41829.586.7440003088.8
Rusty CrownoverCHM33774862.374315.489.65522418181.2
Toby BangsHAR11462043.526213.105.7038006062.0
Sammie BanksORL11442556.82349.365.3223022052.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Korey McIntyreSRA2214750.0608.57211466.71152.437166
Robert WhitenerAUS227457.1358.75261765.41350.0305376
Tyrell CortezPOR228562.5336.60171164.7847.1354253
Sammie BanksORL11300.000.009555.6444.414001
Steve ReynoldsSAC227457.1246.0017952.9741.2304324
Travis FreedmanTBY339777.89413.43281450.01139.331153
Rusty CrownoverCHM336350.03110.33221463.6731.8323190
Roman GreenSDO2211654.5579.5017952.9529.431151
Kris ReevesWIC229777.8659.2914857.1428.6184234
Kenyon GabreeDAK116233.3199.507228.6228.6121124
Toby BangsHAR119111.166.009333.3111.1113204
Claude FrederickDNA11200.000.008675.000.04000

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Irv DupreCHM33845025.9865412403.3310440.023233
Desmond BaergTBY33522715.213902105.005360.01081
Larry HodgesSAC22291725.93580471.75000.0751
Oscar McKenzieWIC22321294.03220263.0033100.0750
Roger WilcoxAUS22371263.41180210.50200.0220
Ike PostonPOR22371213.2714310292.907342.9970
Albert PetzoldSDO22221205.45522221.003133.3541
Brent CopelandSRA22311143.68160122.00000.0530
Lester La RosaCHM30231044.521238506.253266.7520
Joseph DillonAUS20261033.96261000.005240.0630
Nolan OldhamORL1114926.5727223015.00200.0430
Antonio HumphreySDO2015926.13160000.0011100.0540
Jim ClaytonWIC2025773.08131362.008225.0530
Thomas HoweDAK1118724.00913124.004125.0200
Artie PalmerSRA2016694.31100284.00100.0220
George SilverSAC2013634.85120200.003266.7340
Will HickmanPOR2012625.171914266.50100.0320
Jeremy LewisHAR1111524.7312011212.00000.0110
Travis FreedmanTBY3312494.08150000.004125.0110
Steve ReynoldsSAC2212423.5090000.00400.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Gabe BarkerCHM33302066.730615.3010.205532228037.582
Lee ScalesSRA22281967.926513.959.467727416245.242
Darren BauerSDO22271659.331319.5611.5910844017735.172
Doug RosanoSRA22231669.621713.569.436423206634.822
Kenneth HackettSAC22221568.216811.207.644318107330.101
Harry StultzTBY33261453.829821.2911.468457315844.851
Vinny HarrisSAC22261453.820414.577.857154417932.931
Brad O'NeillAUS22201470.025518.2112.759336316530.862
Kelly KellySDO22251456.014610.435.842629117433.810
Leroy BatesAUS22221254.522518.7510.2310042125540.041
Harvey LindbladWIC22201155.017415.828.703641215933.931
Erik CooperPOR22171164.716915.369.942834117722.130
Earl JordanTBY3329931.014816.445.102046209032.221
Butch BosticCHM3319947.412914.336.792522016628.830
Frankie CuriePOR2217952.912513.897.355628104042.521
Jeffrey HuffmanHAR1117952.914716.338.655531035133.341
Carl ZimmerPOR2112975.012614.0010.501922122744.430
Brenden LongPOR2177100.010915.5715.573524005113.730
Bernard KnutzenCHM339777.810515.0011.671140016913.020
Walter RileySDO2110770.07610.867.601220125418.510
Kenny ChabalaWIC2111654.510617.679.64529103432.430
Steve SkuratovskySAC208562.59018.0011.256242002729.610
Gino SullivanORL107571.4418.205.861613012429.200
Will DawkinsORL118562.5408.005.00416023622.200
Dusty WashingtonTBY3355100.08016.0016.004348103116.110
Agile Abe McWilliamsORL107457.17619.0010.863523001838.920
Shannon UpshawSAC209444.45012.505.56521004918.410
Lincoln JacobsAUS208450.06315.757.881333112138.110
Todd TatumSRA209444.4379.254.11713014818.800
Jose ChaeTBY309444.47518.758.33225113923.120
Hugh StoneDNA116466.77919.7513.174740011833.320
Stan BerglerORL118450.0348.504.25113001747.100
R.J. EinardDNA1144100.092.252.2554002615.400
Kelvin McDonaldHAR116466.76315.7510.503538003020.010
Thomas HoweDAK116466.7369.006.00814202425.000
Jack CassidySDO226466.74110.256.83421005012.010
Pat BrandonSRA2044100.05112.7512.751619002814.300
Ed FlowersAUS225480.0174.253.40013003613.900
Robert FranklinDAK1144100.06416.0016.003136003013.310
Geoff ZeutschelPOR2010440.05213.005.20516013132.300
Brock RohrHAR1111436.44010.003.64020013928.210
Roger WilcoxAUS224375.0113.672.7546004010.000
Junior KrykhtineCHM304375.010334.3325.75952011723.530
Malcolm McReynoldsSAC226350.0248.004.0049004214.300
Ike PostonPOR224375.0144.673.5021200468.700
Jeremy PressnallWIC206350.0124.002.00010001442.900
Irv DupreCHM335360.03411.336.80152400647.810
Steve GonzalezWIC215360.0134.332.6016002520.000
Harvey BeckerDAK117342.94214.006.002021013023.310
Desmond BaergTBY334375.0299.677.2571100715.600
Alonzo ClawsonSRA215360.0196.333.80112003315.200
Courtney MeadowsTBY309333.36220.676.892233213228.110
Omar SansburyORL115360.0196.333.80213012619.200
Cary BaileySDO204375.05518.3313.754045103112.910
Nolan OldhamORL1133100.0134.334.3306002015.000
Glenn CornishCHM306350.04816.008.00027011442.910

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Harry StultzTBY335360.05317.6710.605480.0360.010
Lee ScalesSRA225360.03411.336.808562.5562.515
Kelly KellySDO225360.03411.336.807342.9114.39
Vinny HarrisSAC224250.0126.003.008450.0337.510
Earl JordanTBY3322100.02010.0010.009333.3222.27
Harvey LindbladWIC2222100.02512.5012.504375.0250.09
Thomas HoweDAK113266.7199.506.33000.000.04
Doug RosanoSRA223266.7136.504.338450.0450.016
Steve GonzalezWIC2122100.073.503.502150.000.00
Gabe BarkerCHM334250.0136.503.257571.4342.915
Carl ZimmerPOR2122100.0126.006.004250.0125.06
Lincoln JacobsAUS202150.01313.006.503266.7266.74
Todd TatumSRA2011100.077.007.0033100.0133.31
Butch BosticCHM3311100.01818.0018.003266.700.05
Kenneth HackettSAC2211100.055.005.004375.0375.013
Darren BauerSDO222150.044.002.003266.7266.713
Frankie CuriePOR222150.099.004.503266.7266.78
Malcolm McReynoldsSAC222150.077.003.50000.000.00
Leroy BatesAUS222150.055.002.5010770.0660.010
Ike PostonPOR2211100.0-2-2.00-2.00100.000.02
Kenny ChabalaWIC212150.01818.009.002150.0150.04
Erik CooperPOR222150.01414.007.0044100.0375.09
Courtney MeadowsTBY3011100.01313.0013.003266.7266.73
Brad O'NeillAUS222150.01414.007.006466.7466.712
Dusty WashingtonTBY3311100.088.008.00000.000.03
Jeffrey HuffmanHAR114125.066.001.504125.0125.07
Walter RileySDO212150.01414.007.004375.0250.04
Steve SkuratovskySAC20000.000.000.00100.000.04
Agile Abe McWilliamsORL10000.000.000.003133.3133.34
Shannon UpshawSAC20000.000.000.00200.000.02
Gino SullivanORL10100.000.000.003266.7133.33
Roger WilcoxAUS22000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Jose ChaeTBY30000.000.000.004125.0125.04
Hugh StoneDNA11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Junior KrykhtineCHM30100.000.000.00100.000.03
Will DawkinsORL11000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Brenden LongPOR21000.000.000.0033100.0266.75
Stan BerglerORL11100.000.000.0011100.01100.02
R.J. EinardDNA11000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Kelvin McDonaldHAR11000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Jeremy PressnallWIC20000.000.000.002150.000.01
Irv DupreCHM33000.000.000.004375.0250.02
Jack CassidySDO22000.000.000.003133.300.03
Pat BrandonSRA20000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Harvey BeckerDAK11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Desmond BaergTBY33000.000.000.004375.0250.02
Alonzo ClawsonSRA21000.000.000.00000.000.01
Ed FlowersAUS22000.000.000.0022100.000.01
Omar SansburyORL11100.000.000.00000.000.02
Robert FranklinDAK11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Cary BaileySDO20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Bernard KnutzenCHM33000.000.000.0033100.0266.75
Nolan OldhamORL11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Geoff ZeutschelPOR20100.000.000.00100.000.03
Glenn CornishCHM30000.000.000.00200.000.02
Brock RohrHAR11300.000.000.00100.000.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Emmitt AlexanderCHM33913214.70719127.30
Jermaine MaloneyAUS218405.00000.00
Marcus BurdetteDNA114369.00000.00
Curtis DuranSDO224194.80000.00
Erik CooperPOR2233612.00000.00
Vinny HarrisSAC222168.00516533.00
Damon FoudrayAUS20273.5011515.00
Matthew SullivanSRA2024924.50000.00
Kenneth HackettSAC22100.0039130.30
Kendall WoodsWIC221-5-5.0025527.50
Agile Abe McWilliamsORL10155.00000.00
Erik WolfCHM33122.00000.00
Christian FredricksonORL10133.00000.00
Martin BishopTBY30000.00914616.20
Harvey LindbladWIC22000.00817021.30
Brock RohrHAR11000.00710314.70
Bob GibsonDAK11000.00616126.80
Mercury TrippiAUS22000.00514629.21
Marco ShannonORL11000.00510420.80
Dustin GrillotSDO20000.0046215.50
Pat HargettSRA20000.00413834.50
Omar GeorgePOR22000.00413032.50
Jose ChaeTBY30000.00312943.01
Walt CzarneckiDNA11000.0038026.70
Craig AgrawallPOR22000.0026934.50
Chester GordonHAR11000.0023316.50
Bo McGregorORL10000.0013434.00
Junior KrykhtineCHM30000.0011414.00
Darren BauerSDO22000.0012424.00
Donnie ManessDNA10000.0011818.00
Geoff RobersonDAK10000.0011818.00
Geoff ZeutschelPOR20000.0012323.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Norm HarbinSAC2077100.04822100.0000.066100.0
Daryl RileyCHM307887.5522366.711100.099100.0
Ethan ComptonSRA205683.336010.0000.066100.0
Geoff GeorgeTBY303475.0522366.711100.01010100.0
Jimmy Del RioHAR1033100.038000.0000.0000.0
Sherman FamiloSDO2033100.026000.0000.066100.0
Trent HalamaDAK102366.737010.0010.033100.0
Buddy DolanDNA1022100.036000.0000.0000.0
Brenden WinslettAUS2011100.027000.0000.088100.0
Donny FosterPOR201333.334020.0020.06785.7
Billy Joe WallenbrockORL1011100.037000.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Lincoln StevensonWIC201566044.055236.8646
William WolfsonTBY301564342.954836.5543
Louis BelefordCHM301463845.658741.9568
Kim SinclairAUS201560640.448732.5492
Burt RaymondDNA101153048.246342.1573
Kelly BurtonSDO201148043.639636.0513
Donnell RodriguezPOR20733547.931545.0616
Erik FreemanSAC20628647.722637.7551
Tyrone KelleyHAR10626544.225943.2532
Lorenzo LinquistSRA20626043.326043.3491
Jerald FranklinORL10522144.217835.6532
Andre StargellDAK10415238.013032.5401

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Charlie PoloskiTBY332030.000063750.016.7
Xavier GottesmannSDO221910.000057590.017.2
Alan SeamsterCHM331720.0000601160.010.8
Kyle JeffriesTBY331670.0000961150.010.9
Kendrick SniderCHM331620.000059960.011.6
Bubba KohlPOR221530.000054700.014.5
Neal PhillipsTBY331540.000072860.012.0
Xavier MurrayTBY331430.000082970.09.5
Roosevelt RoperSRA221350.000047490.018.8
Ellis PomeroyCHM331330.000048980.011.0
Everett BratzkeCHM331320.0000631180.08.3
Lonnie PuzzuoliTBY331210.500050660.811.6
Max AgrelaTBY321230.0000821020.08.2
Mitchell WillisAUS221260.001032641.618.8
Joe BrownleeTBY301222.011073914.49.8
Brady BrosseauTBY301220.000039480.016.1
Brad NylanderSAC221110.000042580.012.0
Leo KirkSRA221140.000063590.012.3
Dale StarksTBY331150.000087990.08.6
Jumbo NunesSDO221130.000050580.013.0
Juan NeujahrPOR221031.005452659.212.0
Steve HeckWIC221050.000044460.016.7
Antoine OwensWIC221040.000040420.017.1
Louie DavisonSDO221040.000045530.014.3
Stan WaltersDAK11920.000022170.028.2
Rod RockettCHM33950.0000521090.08.7
Amos FletcherSRA22970.000055560.014.4
Allen MacIverSRA22931.504360569.811.6
Julio NortonWIC22930.000038570.012.6
Donald MartinsonAUS22920.000023450.016.2
Dominic HusseyAUS22930.000032630.012.6
Clarence ManningHAR11930.000029240.022.6
Ryan SullivanPOR22820.000036490.011.8
Mario EllardWIC22860.000039570.014.6
Mercury TrippiAUS22830.000030710.010.9
Lance ReedSAC22810.000030580.010.2
Winfred HelfrichSRA22800.000034450.010.1
Leo HamptonTBY30840.000044580.011.8
Tony InfanteTBY33831.003082904.47.0
Omar GeorgePOR22830.000047470.011.7
Steve FreyWIC22700.002036405.09.2
Ed LevesqueCHM33723.031045510814.87.4
Brock WolinCHM30700.000019440.011.1
Don NorrisAUS22710.001026541.910.0
Emmitt AlexanderCHM33760.0000631180.07.2
Jermaine MaloneyAUS21730.000023650.011.4
Isaac HolmbergSRA22730.000048500.010.2
Bob GibsonDAK11740.000026300.019.6
Kendall WoodsWIC22710.000040610.07.9
Jonathan HoggPOR22730.002048633.29.0
Timothy OgdenWIC22710.000036440.010.0
Edwin FuentesDNA11710.000026160.019.0
Chester CarterTBY30710.000037490.09.3
Karl MurrayHAR11700.000025220.014.9
Frank StockdaleTBY32740.000058800.08.0
Bo StrongSAC22600.012025427.19.0
Gary ScottDAK11600.000025270.011.5
Gabe EathertonSAC22610.000033540.08.0
Bryant BohannonPOR22620.000046660.07.1
Irving GarzaAUS22604.0133245614.312.5
Jon MartinezDNA10610.000029270.012.5
Tyrell PorterDNA11621.0022342412.515.5
Donnie LewisSAC22650.000042670.010.1
Cole KarlORL11600.001021313.211.5
Donald GorskiAUS20600.000013470.010.0
Burt GaskinsWIC22600.000045600.05.7
Kenneth CuppHAR11630.000032270.015.3
Lincoln MatthewsSDO21630.000032250.015.8
Leland PhillipsWIC20640.000026260.019.2
Riddick ChiangSAC22500.001042661.54.6
Tom MeierSDO20500.000021130.014.7
Erik WolfCHM33540.000055900.06.2
Cornell PrestonSDO22520.000033400.09.6
Karl SingletonSAC22502.500229445.710.3
Donnell McEachernSAC22500.010131502.06.2
Matt MarshallDAK11510.000028300.010.3
Alan HerndonCHM33510.014054915.54.1
Blake KimberlySDO20510.5111231913.215.5
Craig AgrawallPOR22520.000052620.06.1
Travis ReinschSDO22530.000032420.010.8
Burt DemersCHM33530.011050762.66.3
Darrell FoustSDO22500.000054610.04.3
Wesley StevensTBY33521.010059712.86.2
Floyd StantonSDO20500.000013130.019.2
Morris KaplanDNA11530.000029220.015.7
Johnny GarciaSRA20530.000031120.018.6
Kevin WagenerAUS22500.001023561.86.3
Frankie KeizurDAK10510.000010170.022.2
Ricardo SpauldingHAR10410.000011100.023.8
Ricardo LynnPOR22400.501029453.36.1
Lamar LillieORL11400.001112224.511.8
Ray WeikelSDO22400.001040482.14.5
Larry TubbsWIC22441.012047577.08.7
Willie FredricksonSRA22440.000051440.08.4
Marco ShannonORL11420.001020342.911.1
Marcus BurdetteDNA11440.000039270.012.1
Walter WaltonDNA11410.000040270.07.5
Bennie PerezDNA10410.000023190.011.9
Shane RandleSAC20410.000020210.012.2
Andy VanceORL11400.000013240.010.8
Orpheus BiccumSRA22420.501038324.79.3
Tommie HawkinsDNA11421.010041316.59.7
Malcolm BoyerSAC22410.000033580.05.5
K.C. AthanasPOR20410.000021300.09.8
Horace JohnsonORL11400.00009130.018.2
Levon JamesHAR11410.000019130.015.6
George OttesenPOR21420.000034340.08.8
Kirk PetruzzielloSAC20400.000016310.08.5
Bryan VealPOR11321.000018254.014.0
Al JamisonPOR21320.5130364011.37.2
Darrell SchultzSAC20320.512033497.16.7
Vincent DunlapTBY33311.012163814.93.5
Tyrus ShieldsHAR10310.500017105.016.7
Bucky BordersSRA20201.0021212015.07.3
Rich WestbrookCHM33240.512042933.84.8
Kim PoulinCHM30200.511028544.63.0
Harry ColemanTBY30201.002046545.63.0
Wes TerryHAR11221.500127246.310.8
J.R. WescottTBY30130.501139433.55.5
Donald MaplesAUS20111.000013244.28.1
Reggie PharmsSDO22040.501045483.14.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Alan SeamsterCHM3310051311682.3
Jumbo NunesSDO221701565898.1
Ellis PomeroyCHM33130539895.8
Frank StockdaleTBY321361368087.7
Charlie PoloskiTBY331190297579.6
Dominic HusseyAUS22100256387.5
Kendrick SniderCHM331801139672.1
Kyle JeffriesTBY331601811579.8
Mario EllardWIC22100165781.7
Steve HeckWIC22100134689.8
Gary ScottDAK1111601227100.0
Curtis DuranSDO221240114994.9
Max AgrelaTBY3215001110273.0
Xavier GottesmannSDO22130085973.1
Neal PhillipsTBY33110058680.7
Erik WolfCHM33100019086.6
Tito CahillDAK111180012597.3
Dale StarksTBY33000489981.4
Everett BratzkeCHM330004511884.9
Rod RockettCHM330004410986.3
Bryant BohannonPOR22000346685.2
Malcolm BoyerSAC22000325890.2
Burt GaskinsWIC22000316092.3
Don NorrisAUS22000255479.0
Leo HamptonTBY30000255879.3
Brady BrosseauTBY30000254878.6
Ryan SullivanPOR22000244981.5
Cole KarlORL11000243180.9
Marco ShannonORL11000243481.1
Dexter BrownSAC22000234684.0
Darrell FoustSDO22000236183.6
Donnie LewisSAC22000226785.6
Emmitt AlexanderCHM330002211884.2
Craig AgrawallPOR22000216287.9
Roman AndersenSRA20000212198.6
Darrell OxarartSDO22000205092.1
Julio NortonWIC22000175770.3
Lance ReedSAC22000165872.9
Mitchell WillisAUS22000166473.8
Amos FletcherSRA22000155674.9
Antoine OwensWIC22000154272.3
Stan WaltersDAK11000141765.5
Riddick ChiangSAC22000146678.2
Nick PosavecDAK11000142771.8
Jonathan HoggPOR22000146377.9
Timothy OgdenWIC22000144476.0
Brad NylanderSAC22000135879.8
Roosevelt RoperSRA22000134979.3
O.J. RuhmanAUS22000134779.1
Ike MorrisWIC20000133678.1
Andy VanceORL11000132475.9
George OttesenPOR21000133477.8
Kirk PetruzzielloSAC20000133177.4
Willie FredricksonSRA22000124482.1
Walter WaltonDNA11000122781.8
Lester RamirezCHM30000124982.1
Edwin FuentesDNA11000121681.3
Chester CarterTBY30000124982.1
Derrick GarrettWIC20000124182.1
Bennie MeyerDAK11000112985.9
Wes TerryHAR11000112486.6
Levon JamesHAR11000111390.1
Phillip OverbyPOR20000112486.6
Chester GordonHAR11000111888.0
Ernest DrakeHAR100001012100.0
Duane ArnoldSRA200001010100.0
Tommie MoriciHAR10000105100.0
Harvey RoseSDO20000101598.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Scottie HitchcockCHM33113531.410790.011031.8
Butch AthanasCHM3381942.110800.011416.7
Leslie KaluCHM3341723.520590.08719.5
Jorge LedetWIC2281457.101482.14630.4
Darrin WeinkeTBY3361346.220760.06121.3
Mickey RiversTBY3331323.100840.06520.0
Billy FrancisSRA2231225.001681.54725.5
Matthew SprinczAUS2251241.700540.05920.3
Bryant CunninghamCHM3361250.000500.07615.8
Casey ColeSAC2251241.720740.06219.4
Daryl BarrettPOR2241136.411731.44524.4
Richard RussellPOR2241136.400650.04126.8
Dominic FisherSRA2231127.300680.04723.4
Gilbert StillsWIC2221118.201561.85022.0
Ralph LucasSDO2231030.000630.03330.3
Maurice JohnstoneDAK1151050.020310.02638.5
Dixon BushSRA2221020.010740.04820.8
Morris HeuvicqWIC2221020.000590.06216.1
Todd DarilekAUS221911.100500.05018.0
Chester FlannerySAC224944.400710.05416.7
Randal HicksPOR222922.200730.04520.0
Randy TchoukaleffTBY332922.200730.05915.3
David HopperAUS221911.100630.06015.0
Herman RobertsSDO225955.611791.34122.0
R.J. OliverCHM334850.002563.6839.6
Howie MortonAUS224850.001621.65614.3
Sean EvansSAC221812.501721.45514.5
Rusty PierceSDO224850.000660.03522.9
Darren LevingstonPOR223837.501701.44418.2
Lonnie GivensSAC223742.902812.56510.8
Jon CorbettAUS201714.302365.62825.0
Bernard KnutzenCHM333742.900690.01036.8
Hunter HancockAUS222728.602583.45213.5
Rich OrtizTBY33060.000710.05710.5
Kent DuncanTBY332633.300790.05910.2
B.J. BurtonSRA221616.700790.05211.5
Anthony ZimmermanCHM301616.700380.04912.2
Geoff RogersDAK112633.300280.02524.0
Michael CastilloWIC201520.001147.12817.9
Donny HittAUS20050.000310.02917.2
Bryce HuntleyORL112540.010380.01729.4
Andrew PageWIC221520.001561.8618.2
Don RiegerWIC221425.000330.03710.8
Doug WatsonORL112450.000410.02218.2
Kenny PowellORL111425.010400.02416.7
Brenden JamisonCHM302450.001313.24010.0
Frank DupontSAC201425.001195.32119.0
Tommy O'NealTBY301425.001303.33013.3
Winston Van PeltDAK112450.000280.02516.0
Ed FlowersAUS221425.000360.0439.3
Richard KurogiHAR112450.003476.41330.8
Neil SpamerHAR101425.000390.01625.0
Ty PiniellaWIC221425.000470.0517.8
Frank MathisSDO221333.300690.0358.6
Ronald BladesPOR20030.001244.21816.7
Nolan GornellSRA2233100.010660.0417.3
K.C. KooistraPOR221333.301741.4476.4
Trevor AyalaSAC221333.300620.0476.4
Joseph BradyORL101333.30080.0742.9
Sammy WynnSAC221333.300330.02213.6
Malcolm McReynoldsSAC222366.700420.0476.4
Rex BookerDNA11030.0033010.0837.5
Graham PalmerSAC201333.300250.02114.3
Jerald WaltersSRA20030.000220.01520.0
Kyle FarmerTBY311333.300480.0378.1
Casey EastridgeWIC201333.310200.02810.7
Damon DavisDNA11030.000240.0933.3
Brock KennedyDAK111333.300330.02512.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Daryl RileyCHM300000027003000.000.0
Norm HarbinSAC200000022002700.000.0
Vinny HarrisSAC2210000204024204102.0385192.5
Irv DupreCHM331000004024536178.7536178.7
Lee ScalesSRA220000004024265132.5265132.5
Ethan ComptonSRA20000006002100.000.0
Harry StultzTBY330000015312029899.329899.3
Geoff GeorgeTBY300000021001900.000.0
Ike PostonPOR22100000301813567.513567.5
Thomas HoweDAK110000013018108108.0108108.0
Lester La RosaCHM300000173301811638.711638.7
Brad O'NeillAUS2201001123018255127.5255127.5
Sherman FamiloSDO200000015001500.000.0
Albert PetzoldSDO22200005201212562.512562.5
Jose ChaeTBY30000065620127525.020468.0
Earl JordanTBY33000003201214749.014749.0
Harvey LindbladWIC220000114201217487.0344172.0
Doug RosanoSRA220000002012217108.5217108.5
Courtney MeadowsTBY30000023120126220.76220.7
Gabe BarkerCHM330000002012306102.0306102.0
Nolan OldhamORL110000002012105105.0105105.0
Brenden WinslettAUS200000112001100.000.0
Trent HalamaDAK1000000900900.000.0
Donny FosterPOR20000001400900.000.0
Jimmy Del RioHAR1000000700900.000.0
Mercury TrippiAUS22100003210600.014673.0
Kenneth HackettSAC22100001310617587.5266133.0
Leroy BatesAUS22110000106225112.5225112.5
Lincoln JacobsAUS200000001066331.56331.5
Stan HardenSAC20000012810621.021.0
Irving RileyAUS200000133106126.0126.0
Frankie CuriePOR2200000010612562.512562.5
Will HickmanPOR200000021066733.56733.5
Joseph DillonAUS20000005010610351.510351.5
Kenny ChabalaWIC2100000010610653.010653.0
Erik CooperPOR22000001310616984.5205102.5
Buddy DolanDNA1000000500600.000.0
Jumbo NunesSDO2200000610600.07035.0
Jim ClaytonWIC2000000331068643.08643.0
Dusty WashingtonTBY3300000441068026.78026.7
Cary BaileySDO2000000131065527.55527.5
Kelly KellySDO2200000610614673.014673.0
Carl ZimmerPOR2100000010612663.012663.0
Walter RileySDO210000041067638.07638.0
Frank StockdaleTBY32010122810600.04515.0
Billy Joe WallenbrockORL1000000500500.000.0
Herb AdamovWIC2000000600400.000.0
Lonnie PuzzuoliTBY3300000700200.000.0
Ellis PomeroyCHM3300000400200.031.0
Desmond BaergTBY33400000000300100.0300100.0
Roger WilcoxAUS22200121000013768.513768.5
Erik WolfCHM3310000600000.020.7
George SilverSAC2010001490006331.56331.5
Brent CopelandSRA22110003500012261.012261.0
Butch BosticCHM3310000000012943.012943.0
Tyrell CortezPOR2211000000021.021.0
Roman GreenSDO22110000000147.0147.0
Walt CzarneckiDNA1110000500000.08080.0
Emmitt AlexanderCHM33100005200000.0323107.7
Marcus BurdetteDNA1110010700000.03636.0
Pat HargettSRA20100003000000.013869.0
Oscar McKenzieWIC2210000300012964.512964.5
Junior MungerHAR10100001700066.066.0
Steve SkuratovskySAC2000000200009045.09045.0
Agile Abe McWilliamsORL1000000150007676.08181.0
Shannon UpshawSAC2000002210005025.05025.0
Toby BangsHAR110000000001919.01919.0
Steve ReynoldsSAC220000000004221.04221.0
Gino SullivanORL1000000220007676.07676.0
Kris ReevesWIC220000000003718.53718.5
Dustin GrillotSDO20000003300000.06231.0
Gary ScottDAK1100000100000.01616.0
Bo McGregorORL1000000700000.03434.0
Travis FreedmanTBY330000000004916.34916.3
Larry HodgesSAC2200000000018592.518592.5
Archie MillsWIC210001170005125.55125.5
Brock ReillyDNA1000000140003737.03737.0
Earl MayesSAC2000000000084.084.0
Martin BishopTBY30000014200000.014648.7
Todd TatumSRA2000000240003718.53718.5
Roosevelt RoperSRA22010001500000.084.0
Gino BassettHAR11000002000066.066.0
Mercury HibbsDAK1000000180002828.02828.0
Mel BarlowWIC110000050001515.01515.0
Damon FoudrayAUS20000003600084.03015.0
Hugh StoneDNA110000010007979.07979.0
Junior KrykhtineCHM3000000900010334.311739.0
Tony SotiroffAUS20010043400000.000.0
Will DawkinsORL110000010004040.04040.0
Randy TchoukaleffTBY3301000000000.000.0
Charlie PoloskiTBY33000001200000.0196.3
Robert WhitenerAUS22000000000126.0126.0
Sedrick BluntCHM330000349000103.3103.3
Brenden LongPOR21000001200010954.510954.5
Stan BerglerORL110000090003434.03434.0
Darren BauerSDO22000009000313156.5337168.5
Butch AthanasCHM33010001900000.000.0
Kyle JeffriesTBY33000001000000.062.0
R.J. EinardDNA110000040001414.01414.0
Ray HinsleySAC100000000004646.04646.0
Sammy WynnSAC22000001000094.594.5
Malcolm McReynoldsSAC2201000330002412.02412.0
Johnnie FullerAUS220000018000147.0147.0
Kelvin McDonaldHAR110000010006363.06363.0
Donnie ManessDNA1000000180001616.03434.0
Orlando FinkelsteinAUS2201000400000.000.0
Donnell McEachernSAC2201010100000.000.0
Marco ShannonORL11000001400000.0104104.0
Jermaine MaloneyAUS21000001700000.04020.0
Bob GibsonDAK11000111400000.0161161.0
Donald GorskiAUS20010102400000.000.0
Rusty CrownoverCHM33000008000196.3196.3
Howard McGeeDAK1000000130004949.04949.0
Walt ChandlerDAK110000040002727.02727.0
Geoff RobersonDAK10000002200000.01818.0
Jeremy PressnallWIC200000021000126.0126.0
Craig AgrawallPOR22010002100000.06934.5
Kendall WoodsWIC22000002900000.05025.0
Tito CahillDAK1100000200000.01818.0
Sammie BanksORL110000000002020.02020.0
Kyle FarmerTBY3100011400062.062.0
Casey EastridgeWIC2000000270002110.52110.5
Jack CassidySDO2201001340004120.54120.5
Pat BrandonSRA2000006390005125.55125.5
Dwight BartonORL1000000140001111.01111.0
Steve GonzalezWIC210000023000136.5136.5
Harvey BeckerDAK110000000004444.04444.0
Lester RamirezCHM30010001100000.000.0
Leo DeGrasseDNA1101000000000.000.0
Rico BucknerTBY3000001620003010.03010.0
Bart CiottiHAR1000000220001212.01212.0
Randy BordersDNA100000010001414.01414.0
Alonzo ClawsonSRA210000133000199.5199.5
Damon MarshSRA210000018000168.0168.0
Jay ChacksfieldSDO2100001230002010.02010.0
Ed FlowersAUS220000017000178.5178.5
Dwight HortonDNA110000000001111.01111.0
Bernie KellyHAR100000000001111.01111.0
Omar SansburyORL110000000001919.01919.0
Tyrus KirkaldieTBY30010001900000.000.0
Herman RobertsSDO2201000000000.000.0
Kendrick SniderCHM3300000400000.082.7
Jeremy LewisHAR110100000005252.05252.0
Matthew SullivanSRA2000001460003115.58040.0
Tony SheriffDAK1000000120003131.03131.0
Artie PalmerSRA200000010006934.56934.5
Robert FranklinDAK1100000200006464.06464.0
Glenn ParkerPOR200000225000147.0147.0
Juan OliverDNA10000012100077.077.0
Bernard KnutzenCHM33000005700010535.010535.0
Walt DejesusPOR200000231000168.0168.0
Jeffrey HuffmanHAR110000116000147147.0147147.0
Glenn IrwinPOR2000003260002713.52713.5
Antoine SchwartzTBY3001000000000.000.0
Neal PhillipsTBY3301000700000.010.3
Omar GeorgePOR22000001100000.013065.0
Antonio HumphreySDO2000000150009246.09246.0
Howie TempletonDNA1001000170002424.02424.0
Bart SanfordTBY3200000220003612.03612.0
Geoff ZeutschelPOR2000000320005226.07537.5
Glenn CornishCHM300000000004816.04816.0
Brock RohrHAR1100001210004040.0143143.0
Frankie KeizurDAK10010101700000.000.0
Curtis DuranSDO22000001400000.04321.5
Derek WashingtonHAR11010031400000.01010.0
Chester GordonHAR11000001300000.03333.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software