League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2032 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Champaign (IL) Flames56627804.91173.81754.742115.261645.2416
Wichita Harvesters50124664.92154.12154.901275.391504.9216
Richmond Generals55324524.43153.31495.072393.851604.8916
San Francisco Knights52823924.53149.51444.542704.501084.9116
Tampa Bay Plunder51323154.51144.71604.842074.211384.9316
Hartford Silverhawks48422474.64140.42014.201264.921525.1916
San Diego Fighting Emu51422114.30138.21394.612224.161414.7016
Portland (OR) Dragons51521944.26137.12244.44674.102144.3716
St. Louis Nemesis53221874.11136.71604.783063.95613.6216
Orlando Sharks51121594.23134.91354.392324.221304.6316
Minnesota Norsemen48821024.31131.41225.572653.75974.4516
Sacramento Rampage52020884.02130.51354.072574.361243.4216
Brooklyn Bombers39920805.21130.01416.061265.241264.5616
Dakota Trash Pandas47820104.21125.61284.251944.001444.9016
Atlanta Arsenal42619674.62122.91105.351804.011295.1616
Los Angeles Marauders47619034.00118.9724.352683.391315.2416
Santa Rosa Ravens44719004.25118.81655.351233.801513.7016
Denver Coyotes45118834.18117.71523.771053.941854.9116
Columbus (OH) Wardogs38018654.91116.6925.841924.58914.9916
Austin Rage49418593.76116.21753.681424.211683.7516
Erie Phantoms41418354.43114.71075.311853.451175.4416
Boston Killer Bees46218243.95114.01163.812434.09934.3116
Seattle Blacktips40917644.31110.31424.431884.31734.5216
Baltimore Stallions41017624.30110.1267.583624.10137.2316
Baton Rouge Beavers42116753.98104.71663.721133.821374.6016
Tallahassee Galaxy34215934.6699.61164.571764.63495.1016
Denali Wolves43315793.6598.7443.932843.67934.1016
Newark Red Dogs35415654.4297.81114.591254.021134.9516
Anaheim Surf34914504.1590.6784.292264.12424.4816
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels33013874.2086.7934.421994.18314.9016
New Orleans Demolition33112053.6475.3734.442003.45583.3116
Boise Rough Riders29310853.7067.8565.091873.55443.3016
League14324617844.31120.741224.6363474.1236274.63512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
San Francisco Knights49925415.09158.81264.522055.531575.4316
Columbus (OH) Wardogs54325104.62156.91585.942283.821484.8116
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels51824424.71152.61594.112235.031295.2216
Boise Rough Riders52223044.41144.01564.622154.491404.5216
Dakota Trash Pandas43822885.22143.01256.161834.481255.6416
Tallahassee Galaxy52421914.18136.91374.822344.081304.6616
Baltimore Stallions47221914.64136.91574.851764.201315.3416
Newark Red Dogs46721844.68136.51325.792144.381134.3516
Seattle Blacktips48921124.32132.01524.792134.091154.5716
Denver Coyotes43820224.62126.41544.881954.21825.5916
New Orleans Demolition49919984.00124.91374.622223.851313.9716
Los Angeles Marauders45119684.36123.01215.082094.251164.0616
Erie Phantoms50319643.90122.81384.392273.281314.7616
Sacramento Rampage42819274.50120.41214.552004.651014.4916
Boston Killer Bees47219024.03118.91303.652243.691155.2516
Santa Rosa Ravens40318764.66117.31224.271824.58965.4816
Anaheim Surf43818684.26116.81344.471794.241164.5016
Richmond Generals43518604.28116.31374.501984.01905.1116
Baton Rouge Beavers51018483.62115.51384.002463.391164.0816
Brooklyn Bombers45718344.01114.61344.392033.851074.4816
Orlando Sharks41418294.42114.31374.101694.561064.7116
Austin Rage40917554.29109.71134.271844.101094.8116
Hartford Silverhawks43117494.06109.31184.712024.261053.2216
Denali Wolves39617264.36107.91085.061794.061074.2616
Minnesota Norsemen42817224.02107.61093.451844.491274.1716
St. Louis Nemesis46117193.73107.41294.552003.271273.8116
Portland (OR) Dragons40417024.21106.41114.631993.53935.2316
Tampa Bay Plunder41216794.08104.91184.481894.151023.6116
Atlanta Arsenal42016663.97104.11113.441933.991104.7516
Champaign (IL) Flames36215694.3398.11124.481474.16984.7116
Wichita Harvesters33215194.5894.9985.661473.86834.8316
San Diego Fighting Emu34913193.7882.4904.741783.75713.3716
League14324617844.31120.741224.6363474.1236274.63512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Champaign (IL) Flames45728161.5491017.4710.74306.9112.54724958.316
Anaheim Surf68344765.4490510.977.18306.683.47156042.716
Wichita Harvesters51432062.3451314.108.78282.1109.75446649.816
Santa Rosa Ravens58536061.5441712.277.55276.192.75988250.316
Denver Coyotes56631054.8436614.087.71272.985.15868570.816
Minnesota Norsemen52932361.1430913.348.15269.392.25455756.716
Austin Rage47331266.0422913.558.94264.3108.84945848.916
Portland (OR) Dragons46828360.5419514.828.96262.298.94865657.816
Boise Rough Riders64942164.941939.966.46262.181.26767046.516
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels64037959.2416310.986.50260.282.76807249.516
Hartford Silverhawks55533460.2411412.327.41257.189.15915851.616
San Diego Fighting Emu48730061.6401513.388.24250.992.25035550.816
Atlanta Arsenal62336859.1399010.846.40249.473.76536855.016
New Orleans Demolition60233155.0398812.056.62249.374.16327562.416
Newark Red Dogs60231251.8388512.456.45242.871.76427463.516
Sacramento Rampage49428858.3384713.367.79240.492.95088560.316
Los Angeles Marauders48229761.6380812.827.90238.089.55134748.416
Tampa Bay Plunder43725959.3369914.288.46231.299.14504750.416
Boston Killer Bees51732162.1369011.507.14230.682.45505747.216
Brooklyn Bombers58930652.0361311.816.13225.863.16287470.716
Tallahassee Galaxy62035957.935199.805.68219.967.66686555.416
Orlando Sharks49130461.9346911.417.07216.890.25155249.316
Denali Wolves54334864.133539.646.17209.683.55655639.916
Dakota Trash Pandas50228256.2331711.766.61207.384.75297156.316
Columbus (OH) Wardogs54730856.3319910.395.85199.967.25966660.316
Baton Rouge Beavers54032560.231289.625.79195.572.05805953.316
Baltimore Stallions58531053.030489.835.21190.566.76096356.716
Seattle Blacktips54231558.128419.025.24177.666.85886153.116
Erie Phantoms52728854.628279.825.36176.764.65645858.116
Richmond Generals44823151.6245710.645.48153.665.74846268.516
St. Louis Nemesis41726262.823488.965.63146.881.74364339.516
San Francisco Knights37520755.219699.515.25123.165.14004559.816
League170891009159.011832411.736.92231.182.318000199654.3512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Denali Wolves60435658.9433512.187.18270.983.36406452.016
Tampa Bay Plunder59638063.8428011.267.18267.587.56167348.716
Richmond Generals50032565.0419212.908.38262.0102.85315643.516
Austin Rage57334860.7416411.977.27260.384.46054646.316
Denver Coyotes57431855.4413313.007.20258.383.66047059.416
St. Louis Nemesis55134963.3405111.617.35253.292.65746042.016
San Diego Fighting Emu59438765.2404710.466.81252.990.26166646.316
Erie Phantoms56232157.1403312.567.18252.183.75787356.516
Dakota Trash Pandas56931956.1401112.577.05250.773.05957668.116
Boise Rough Riders48331565.2389712.378.07243.693.65065247.116
Hartford Silverhawks53231659.4380712.057.16237.985.45545650.716
Minnesota Norsemen54629654.2378612.796.93236.676.75737067.316
Santa Rosa Ravens53131158.6373912.027.04233.780.25697261.416
Baltimore Stallions51531060.2373112.047.24233.282.65475053.616
Baton Rouge Beavers47329361.9371212.677.85232.089.74964646.816
Newark Red Dogs54633561.4368210.996.74230.185.75756046.916
New Orleans Demolition54534362.9367910.736.75229.984.55785644.716
Champaign (IL) Flames64130747.9361811.795.64226.161.867410282.116
Tallahassee Galaxy48729761.0356412.007.32222.892.65036355.416
San Francisco Knights48228158.3354312.617.35221.485.85055652.216
Columbus (OH) Wardogs44428163.3352312.547.93220.295.94695045.616
Orlando Sharks54630956.6352211.406.45220.179.65776753.616
Wichita Harvesters61632753.1352010.765.71220.062.06637766.216
Portland (OR) Dragons56330053.3349011.636.20218.164.06137469.016
Brooklyn Bombers52531459.8342710.916.53214.280.25536453.716
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels46129062.9338211.667.34211.494.24874843.516
Atlanta Arsenal51731060.0334910.806.48209.380.05466254.216
Los Angeles Marauders53931458.3331710.566.15207.375.65756256.716
Boston Killer Bees47528259.4327211.606.89204.584.14934650.416
Sacramento Rampage52728453.9322211.356.11201.466.35657068.816
Seattle Blacktips45728863.0316510.996.93197.889.24804339.916
Anaheim Surf51528555.3313110.996.08195.777.75406653.816
League170891009159.011832411.736.92231.182.318000199654.3512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Champaign (IL) Flames127/18070.614197.8883/12765.4137310.8171/15047.3211814.12
Minnesota Norsemen170/23073.914646.37113/21452.816887.8940/8348.2115713.94
Wichita Harvesters167/22873.215316.71112/18959.317579.3041/9742.3122512.63
Austin Rage154/20674.814306.94129/19765.519189.7429/7041.488112.59
San Diego Fighting Emu168/24768.014425.8496/15860.815759.9736/8243.999812.17
Sacramento Rampage152/20873.113446.46109/21351.216687.8327/7237.583511.60
Boston Killer Bees212/29871.118306.1494/17055.313207.7615/4831.354011.25
Portland (OR) Dragons150/21071.415477.3794/16058.815629.7639/9839.8108611.08
Denver Coyotes163/23070.914216.1893/19048.913887.3154/14337.8155710.89
Hartford Silverhawks200/28769.718336.3999/18653.214307.6935/8043.885110.64
Tampa Bay Plunder161/23568.514776.2961/10259.8116211.3937/10037.0106010.60
Baton Rouge Beavers231/35066.016804.8082/15154.310797.1512/3633.336910.25
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels259/35772.520405.7190/19047.412306.4730/9133.08939.81
Anaheim Surf286/36977.521185.74122/20659.217408.4539/10736.410479.79
Orlando Sharks188/26471.216536.2696/16956.812637.4720/5834.55539.53
Los Angeles Marauders170/23073.914946.50108/18757.817619.4219/6031.75539.22
Denali Wolves265/35874.019275.3865/12651.69177.2818/5632.15099.09
Newark Red Dogs184/28065.714295.1094/20146.813836.8834/11928.610739.02
Boise Rough Riders307/40775.422005.4188/16752.713738.2226/6937.76208.99
Atlanta Arsenal253/37567.520725.5391/17352.612727.3524/7332.96468.85
Dakota Trash Pandas189/27169.717086.3068/15145.09576.3425/7931.66528.25
Seattle Blacktips229/34666.214854.2972/14450.09676.7214/5028.03897.78
Santa Rosa Ravens227/32070.922397.00123/23452.619438.3010/3132.32357.58
Richmond Generals154/24363.411494.7356/12843.87265.6721/7727.35827.56
St. Louis Nemesis161/22870.69514.1793/15560.011797.618/2927.62187.52
Tallahassee Galaxy248/34472.117475.0887/18946.011516.0924/8627.96217.22
San Francisco Knights153/21770.510865.0041/10838.05495.0813/4827.13346.96
Erie Phantoms195/30164.813284.4174/15846.810356.5519/6728.44646.93
Columbus (OH) Wardogs190/28267.413674.8598/18852.113457.1520/7526.74876.49
Brooklyn Bombers193/28368.215945.6381/17346.812147.0232/13324.18056.05
New Orleans Demolition223/28877.420647.1789/20343.814156.9719/10518.15094.85
Baltimore Stallions205/29868.813284.4695/23240.914646.3110/5418.52564.74
League6334/897070.6513975.732896/553952.3428047.73861/252634.1241239.55

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Columbus (OH) Wardogs174/24770.415056.0973/13056.210728.2534/6651.594614.33
San Francisco Knights161/24565.713475.5090/16554.513157.9730/7142.388112.41
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels174/25169.314065.6088/13863.811188.1028/7238.985811.92
Tallahassee Galaxy179/24373.713775.6783/15553.511557.4535/8740.2103211.86
New Orleans Demolition231/30974.817275.5981/16349.710946.7131/7342.585811.75
Baltimore Stallions202/30067.317735.9174/13554.810757.9634/7744.288311.47
Richmond Generals200/26475.818967.1894/16557.015079.1331/6944.978911.43
Boston Killer Bees173/24171.813135.4583/16949.112397.3326/6440.672011.25
Boise Rough Riders193/26074.217156.6098/16061.314899.3124/6238.769311.18
Hartford Silverhawks177/24771.713085.30106/19654.115617.9633/8737.993810.78
Denver Coyotes194/28069.317836.3787/18547.012456.7337/10734.6110510.33
Seattle Blacktips198/25577.615586.1168/14247.99926.9922/6036.761510.25
Dakota Trash Pandas188/28366.414425.1095/17454.614408.2836/11232.1112910.08
St. Louis Nemesis222/31171.418275.87103/16861.315749.3724/6835.36509.56
Santa Rosa Ravens175/25867.813835.36108/19156.515888.3128/8234.17689.37
Los Angeles Marauders198/28868.812794.4486/16651.812647.6130/8435.77749.21
Atlanta Arsenal203/28471.515705.5390/17651.112777.2617/5530.95029.13
Austin Rage224/29974.918956.3498/18353.614848.1126/8630.27859.13
Anaheim Surf192/30163.815725.2274/15149.010206.7519/6031.75398.98
Tampa Bay Plunder234/30277.517825.90122/20858.718048.6724/7930.46948.78
Erie Phantoms188/27468.617276.30107/20452.515887.7826/8231.77188.76
Orlando Sharks196/26972.915165.6489/20044.513436.7224/7631.66638.72
Minnesota Norsemen174/26266.414225.4385/17249.414158.2337/10933.99498.71
Newark Red Dogs224/30074.716495.5086/15954.112888.1025/8629.17458.66
Champaign (IL) Flames203/31664.216375.1875/22633.211335.0129/9829.68488.65
San Diego Fighting Emu255/33675.919505.80107/18059.414708.1725/7732.56278.14
Brooklyn Bombers209/29670.616375.5381/15452.611927.7424/7432.45988.08
Denali Wolves224/31571.120976.66113/21552.616567.7019/7326.05827.97
Baton Rouge Beavers200/27772.220587.4377/13158.811648.8916/6524.64907.54
Sacramento Rampage178/27963.813404.8083/16450.613067.9623/8028.85767.20
Portland (OR) Dragons175/26167.012814.91102/21846.816127.3923/8327.75977.19
Wichita Harvesters216/31768.116255.1390/19645.913246.7621/10220.65715.60
League6334/897070.6513975.732896/553952.3428047.73861/252634.1241239.55

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Champaign (IL) Flames18453034.756693.615864723.2531718.0
Richmond Generals18050935.455392.0362254847.4692627.1
San Francisco Knights16149032.952892.8251644006.3581223.8
St. Louis Nemesis14648929.953291.9191204364.458819.5
Portland (OR) Dragons17048934.851595.0181144863.7561117.5
Wichita Harvesters17947837.450195.4301995445.5712022.2
Orlando Sharks17247836.051193.5241475154.776821.0
Sacramento Rampage14947031.752090.414855082.8721820.5
San Diego Fighting Emu16246934.551491.2161155033.2561316.9
Los Angeles Marauders14746631.547697.9312055136.0561319.5
Dakota Trash Pandas14846431.947897.1271645295.1722022.5
Minnesota Norsemen15045832.848893.9161035452.9591716.9
Austin Rage12845328.349491.7211284944.3431315.6
Tampa Bay Plunder14844633.251386.913824502.9701822.4
Hartford Silverhawks14343932.648490.7362275916.1901924.5
Denver Coyotes14643333.745196.0201445863.4841620.5
Santa Rosa Ravens15342136.344794.213795982.2791918.6
Denali Wolves13941033.943394.7221405653.9721018.4
Atlanta Arsenal15940938.942696.0301976534.6732519.6
Baton Rouge Beavers13440932.842197.1402755806.9841423.8
Boston Killer Bees12839332.646285.1332035506.0612020.7
Baltimore Stallions12238032.141092.7241516093.9962023.0
Seattle Blacktips13236536.240989.2462965887.8801323.6
Columbus (OH) Wardogs13435937.338094.5493135968.2772926.0
Erie Phantoms12035633.741486.0372235646.6831924.6
Brooklyn Bombers13734539.739986.5392336286.2962425.3
Newark Red Dogs10134529.335497.5402296426.2932724.9
Tallahassee Galaxy11732336.234294.4483036687.2802122.3
Anaheim Surf10732133.334992.0322107154.5881619.0
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels9329831.233090.3402536805.9861821.2
New Orleans Demolition8029027.633187.6301736324.7822321.4
Boise Rough Riders8727331.929393.2271636764.0591514.9
League44561325833.61432492.69115749180005.1233256221.1

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Columbus (OH) Wardogs17850535.254393.0251634695.3471117.7
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels17749036.151894.6261764875.3561620.1
Tallahassee Galaxy14948230.952492.0161015033.2621217.9
Baton Rouge Beavers14647930.551093.9231394964.6641320.2
Boise Rough Riders15847933.052291.8231525064.552916.6
Erie Phantoms15047531.650394.4161065782.8781919.6
New Orleans Demolition14847231.449994.6332075785.7781421.6
San Francisco Knights16146534.649993.2231415054.6731822.6
Seattle Blacktips15645234.548992.4231504804.8601520.4
Boston Killer Bees13443930.547293.0181124933.7681921.3
Baltimore Stallions14943634.247292.4321945475.9791523.0
St. Louis Nemesis13343530.646194.4231465744.0641217.2
Newark Red Dogs13442831.346791.6291655755.0771621.2
Brooklyn Bombers14741535.445790.8281625535.1591718.8
Los Angeles Marauders14541235.245191.4362365756.3782123.5
Richmond Generals14841235.943594.7311965315.8481918.5
Minnesota Norsemen13740433.942894.4271665734.7792623.0
Denver Coyotes14340035.843891.3301956045.0852222.7
Anaheim Surf13639834.243890.9251525404.6792423.7
Orlando Sharks14539436.841495.2311955775.4922325.3
Hartford Silverhawks12839432.543191.4221375544.0681719.3
Dakota Trash Pandas15039438.143890.0261615954.4831520.8
Sacramento Rampage13739334.942891.8382605656.7751823.2
Tampa Bay Plunder13338434.641293.2201206163.2661516.4
Atlanta Arsenal12737933.542090.2291705465.3731621.6
Austin Rage13137834.740992.4322056055.3871722.5
Denali Wolves14437238.739693.9362306405.6941322.3
Santa Rosa Ravens12836834.840391.3382225696.7641620.7
Portland (OR) Dragons10036027.840489.1503416138.2782925.6
Champaign (IL) Flames11833834.936293.4332136744.91083125.5
San Diego Fighting Emu8531527.034990.3221286163.6681416.9
Wichita Harvesters10131132.533293.7473086637.1902023.7
League44561325833.61432492.69115749180005.1233256221.1

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Santa Rosa Ravens6542205.5802473.09885158.04214.78
Tampa Bay Plunder4528165.4692683.88512549.02084.08
Denali Wolves4927215.1641682.63694058.02643.83
Portland (OR) Dragons6236225.1782423.10864855.83944.58
Austin Rage5330205.1601742.90564071.43446.14
Wichita Harvesters6838265.1772022.62915560.44645.10
Minnesota Norsemen5634155.1631462.32724156.94035.60
Champaign (IL) Flames7643265.0771902.47905156.74875.41
Orlando Sharks5128174.8621923.10573561.43646.39
Sacramento Rampage6430334.81103192.90723650.02653.68
Anaheim Surf4724194.8441493.39633555.62203.49
New Orleans Demolition3919174.7501362.72603558.32724.53
Denver Coyotes4824194.727612.26903842.23413.79
Brooklyn Bombers3618144.732993.09633149.22524.00
San Diego Fighting Emu4622204.7642023.16552749.12234.05
Dakota Trash Pandas4923224.6672123.16643757.82023.16
Richmond Generals3518114.5501643.28422661.91573.74
Boston Killer Bees4120154.5561552.77462860.92014.37
Atlanta Arsenal6028244.5762363.111075349.53773.52
Baton Rouge Beavers3816194.5421162.76683652.92383.50
Erie Phantoms3616164.4481162.42582746.61843.17
Hartford Silverhawks5424234.4751902.53743851.43034.09
Baltimore Stallions3414174.4401172.93482041.71162.42
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels4420174.3491603.27623251.62614.21
Los Angeles Marauders3918144.3621532.47512752.91673.27
St. Louis Nemesis2913114.333912.76442556.81463.32
San Francisco Knights3213154.3561693.02422047.61353.21
Columbus (OH) Wardogs3513194.2451493.31542648.11693.13
Newark Red Dogs3816164.232902.81572645.62354.12
Boise Rough Riders4619204.2421273.02955254.73233.40
Tallahassee Galaxy3615154.239942.41492653.11553.16
Seattle Blacktips3712193.829642.21632641.31642.60
League14887415984.7179851982.892087111353.384554.05

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Atlanta Arsenal322265.4341163.41493265.32565.22
Erie Phantoms4227125.4551693.07593050.82634.46
Los Angeles Marauders4023175.3542133.94533464.21843.47
Richmond Generals5031165.3592404.07563867.92965.29
Austin Rage4526165.1741962.65523465.42645.08
Baltimore Stallions4425155.0561652.95613455.72724.46
Tallahassee Galaxy5228215.0831982.39633657.12894.59
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels5228204.9722032.82713752.13234.55
St. Louis Nemesis5028164.9701852.64734460.33514.81
Tampa Bay Plunder6232264.9732042.79985051.03944.02
Hartford Silverhawks4323164.9521462.81503162.02034.06
Baton Rouge Beavers4624184.8592083.53573052.61893.32
Champaign (IL) Flames4021154.822502.27643351.63094.83
Columbus (OH) Wardogs6632304.8822242.73995454.54064.10
Newark Red Dogs4824204.8601712.85563358.92424.32
San Diego Fighting Emu6032204.7381313.451076863.65024.69
Boston Killer Bees4522194.7511292.53643351.62664.16
Boise Rough Riders5126184.6592093.54603456.72353.92
New Orleans Demolition5728224.6762283.00814555.62983.68
Minnesota Norsemen4219194.5491022.08502550.01903.80
Santa Rosa Ravens3114144.532922.88411741.51383.37
Brooklyn Bombers5125184.5812673.30764052.62883.79
Sacramento Rampage251374.528712.54371745.91433.86
Denver Coyotes5825284.5691682.43914246.23794.16
San Francisco Knights4922214.4652153.31602745.02363.93
Anaheim Surf4116224.3521673.21562748.21953.48
Dakota Trash Pandas4522134.3461312.85703347.12874.10
Denali Wolves4418204.2441132.57673552.21972.94
Seattle Blacktips5822304.2822232.72693652.22713.93
Orlando Sharks3613204.238792.08662842.41902.88
Wichita Harvesters4216204.138982.58713447.92263.18
Portland (OR) Dragons4114234.145871.93602236.71732.88
League14887415984.7179851982.892087111353.384554.05

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Santa Rosa Ravens10121147.96.61425.03611032391974550
Anaheim Surf10723345.97.571353.83287523716115795
Orlando Sharks9922144.86.44757.13131081881785686
Tampa Bay Plunder9521444.46.43475.02891091681274528
Minnesota Norsemen9721944.36.671450.0310932021575540
Portland (OR) Dragons8820542.97.611100.03351162021782609
Atlanta Arsenal9422342.28.131030.03301022091999775
Austin Rage9221842.27.35862.5296852001180592
Champaign (IL) Flames8319941.78.24850.03761342301285628
Sacramento Rampage9022040.97.23742.93251052061479557
Denali Wolves8821740.67.23560.02941031751668501
Hartford Silverhawks9523640.37.0112055.0309991921875563
Richmond Generals9924740.17.141625.02661151361568473
Wichita Harvesters8421339.46.95683.33541162231578610
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels8822638.97.651533.3283692041066463
Denver Coyotes8521938.87.121020.0313882131279546
San Diego Fighting Emu8421938.47.0101376.93211091971583624
Dakota Trash Pandas9023738.06.75862.5269981611083572
Los Angeles Marauders7820637.97.651050.02839017320107759
Boston Killer Bees8122336.37.461250.028510317012101735
Brooklyn Bombers7921936.17.521513.3288981692198829
Baton Rouge Beavers7822135.37.251729.4267871641673554
San Francisco Knights7822135.37.451050.0236124961679614
Columbus (OH) Wardogs7722234.77.811010.0264871552281657
Boise Rough Riders6920833.27.471450.0271482051866500
Newark Red Dogs7422932.38.221020.0268721801689629
St. Louis Nemesis7122132.17.471936.82501041301687676
New Orleans Demolition6721431.37.741040.02705320314104736
Erie Phantoms7122731.37.31616.7245911371773491
Tallahassee Galaxy7223231.08.441625.0260771681573587
Baltimore Stallions7223330.97.281844.4246711611471536
Seattle Blacktips6321229.77.961442.9267911571981586
League2689706538.17.314635041.7937230235850499263119501

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Boise Rough Riders9621844.06.92728.63271102011686733
Austin Rage9521943.47.931323.1305941941785638
Los Angeles Marauders10223643.27.431225.02841051631691736
Tampa Bay Plunder9522442.47.451241.73178321618100696
St. Louis Nemesis9522741.97.01520.0317872072368535
San Diego Fighting Emu7919241.17.441233.3305602281778584
Richmond Generals8119840.97.62366.730597199978618
Columbus (OH) Wardogs8621240.66.62728.63121261711585680
Tallahassee Galaxy9423340.36.73742.92981071801179552
Denali Wolves8821940.27.491752.9316842171582585
Denver Coyotes9323539.67.881844.428998182979607
Erie Phantoms9423839.57.151050.0318962031996701
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels8621939.36.761442.92931071751165467
Baton Rouge Beavers9123339.17.17977.8276991631491612
Baltimore Stallions9023039.17.32633.32879218213105714
Sacramento Rampage8521938.87.23650.0283951682070572
Atlanta Arsenal8121537.77.63837.5274851741589608
New Orleans Demolition8823437.67.16875.03181021872989645
Dakota Trash Pandas7821037.16.661250.03191131871962439
Orlando Sharks8021736.97.771741.22808917219106733
Newark Red Dogs8422836.87.64850.03121031901980630
Boston Killer Bees7821336.67.03837.5275901681776534
Seattle Blacktips7320236.17.04666.72921071731264518
San Francisco Knights7520836.17.71616.72961161661484616
Minnesota Norsemen7621535.37.661346.2289931831372563
Santa Rosa Ravens7621635.27.892045.0276851791283625
Hartford Silverhawks7421434.68.13742.92749117211110797
Brooklyn Bombers7822734.47.35955.6289981672482637
Portland (OR) Dragons7923533.67.5122548.0260741741273543
Anaheim Surf7121832.67.671643.8264991511473525
Champaign (IL) Flames7623632.27.531323.1264721811161413
Wichita Harvesters7222532.07.621612.5258661771589645
League2689706538.17.314635041.7937230235850499263119501

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Sacramento Rampage475043430072347448.3295141.0
San Diego Fighting Emu384432321272308342.8277938.6
Dakota Trash Pandas384429292387345739.7320336.8
Atlanta Arsenal354330300166279842.4245737.2
Champaign (IL) Flames344465661161268544.0235138.5
Baton Rouge Beavers333720200282346742.3307237.5
Denali Wolves333638380180378547.3322740.3
Wichita Harvesters334061611177318341.3267434.7
Hartford Silverhawks333540400082375545.8322339.3
Portland (OR) Dragons333956560067292243.6251937.6
Seattle Blacktips313410103393400843.1335836.1
Santa Rosa Ravens313747470062270843.7227536.7
Denver Coyotes303940411179320540.6274334.7
Boise Rough Riders303424242280332441.6291736.5
Los Angeles Marauders303936371270334047.7288141.2
Columbus (OH) Wardogs303520200087409647.1330438.0
Boston Killer Bees293923241181348743.0292536.1
San Francisco Knights293322221297389240.1348135.9
Austin Rage293746470079317340.2262133.2
Tallahassee Galaxy273720211392433447.1366139.8
Tampa Bay Plunder262944440181361644.6311638.5
New Orleans Demolition263326260098421443.0340834.8
Anaheim Surf263430301374313042.3265935.9
Baltimore Stallions2626222211112526347.0430238.4
Erie Phantoms2428181814111528847.6451740.7
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels242624261286364442.4327538.1
Orlando Sharks232836361178356545.7298338.2
Minnesota Norsemen222348481274296740.1252234.1
Newark Red Dogs2126252612111488944.0419537.8
Richmond Generals213026260094413043.9362238.5
Brooklyn Bombers202824240089362840.8313035.2
St. Louis Nemesis1921171744107455142.5392436.7
League9311108104210512645268111706143.710027537.4

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Columbus (OH) Wardogs434742420069285641.4244635.4
Seattle Blacktips404836360172323745.0278438.7
Denver Coyotes363636371282361044.0313438.2
New Orleans Demolition364236370082374945.7311438.0
Tampa Bay Plunder343734341373319043.7276437.9
Boston Killer Bees343934350082361244.0319539.0
Brooklyn Bombers334133333482358243.7306837.4
Baltimore Stallions333537370088385143.8307034.9
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels334039391176337944.5307840.5
Anaheim Surf323823240287365942.1318736.6
Portland (OR) Dragons323516172590403644.8330936.8
Los Angeles Marauders313331311183360343.4304036.6
Denali Wolves313628281271311243.8265637.4
Orlando Sharks314024240076334244.0287537.8
Boise Rough Riders303738381168291442.9252137.1
Newark Red Dogs303736360095409843.1374039.4
Minnesota Norsemen293730302380353144.1307538.4
Wichita Harvesters293417172493409644.0349137.5
Tallahassee Galaxy293744450083350242.2310537.4
San Francisco Knights293233330085375344.2316737.3
San Diego Fighting Emu283136362267293143.7253837.9
St. Louis Nemesis273434350089368241.4330437.1
Baton Rouge Beavers263333330088389344.2325136.9
Richmond Generals252850501183356743.0301436.3
Hartford Silverhawks242933332393409744.1355938.3
Dakota Trash Pandas223333331179355645.0298637.8
Austin Rage222440400085352741.5291534.3
Champaign (IL) Flames2228272703109479344.0396936.4
Santa Rosa Ravens212523233386374843.6325837.9
Sacramento Rampage212620201294413944.0345736.8
Erie Phantoms213237380096419443.7371638.7
Atlanta Arsenal172429301195422244.4348936.7
League9311108104210512645268111706143.710027537.4

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Champaign (IL) Flames5410.94921.9233.26022.7
Portland (OR) Dragons4612.73932.92210.57619.5
Sacramento Rampage4412.33827.4214.96418.9
Atlanta Arsenal4111.54727.4266.24720.5
Hartford Silverhawks415.85017.7357.85824.0
Dakota Trash Pandas417.64531.6345.14015.9
Erie Phantoms414.35220.2447.14026.0
Denver Coyotes406.95625.2448.16719.0
Boston Killer Bees404.45118.63810.15324.4
Wichita Harvesters409.24626.3315.56823.4
Newark Red Dogs393.05620.7398.63823.8
Santa Rosa Ravens399.05030.3153.56717.3
Baton Rouge Beavers389.54629.9324.84417.1
Minnesota Norsemen365.45322.6298.65423.6
Baltimore Stallions369.54816.85610.14725.8
Brooklyn Bombers348.15415.3436.94528.6
New Orleans Demolition346.95923.34910.24225.0
Anaheim Surf346.25119.6239.25825.6
Austin Rage348.66224.9397.54425.0
St. Louis Nemesis336.04828.4468.64420.2
Tallahassee Galaxy324.95625.2367.04827.8
San Francisco Knights3211.95234.2384.54215.8
San Diego Fighting Emu316.75917.7365.17226.9
Seattle Blacktips306.46215.43912.43627.9
Los Angeles Marauders3012.55528.6208.05822.5
Richmond Generals308.26621.9347.35124.0
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels292.15819.7346.74129.5
Columbus (OH) Wardogs286.16717.04211.14826.4
Denali Wolves278.75526.7317.06023.0
Orlando Sharks277.35319.5389.06123.3
Boise Rough Riders234.05724.4368.05520.9
Tampa Bay Plunder204.35916.7517.57126.8
League11247.8169923.011247.8169923.0

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Anaheim Surf19.317.6384.1302.91222347613+21
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels16.624.1331.1353.01912317916+15
Brooklyn Bombers14.322.6341.3318.78233161319+12
Seattle Blacktips11.723.6269.3320.417122910818+11
Tallahassee Galaxy15.625.1300.6353.411193091423+7
Columbus (OH) Wardogs14.426.4296.9366.9916259918+7
Minnesota Norsemen26.119.9394.3333.913223592029+6
Atlanta Arsenal20.216.8360.0302.88202881422+6
Richmond Generals15.327.2292.8366.010122261016+6
New Orleans Demolition16.322.9313.8341.96182481220+4
Boise Rough Riders17.122.8319.7378.18192791524+3
Newark Red Dogs16.121.4326.3356.3101525111122+3
Los Angeles Marauders23.119.9344.1315.613142791625+2
Erie Phantoms14.020.6277.4368.2101424101222+2
Boston Killer Bees16.421.8331.9316.411112271421+1
San Francisco Knights15.919.9262.3371.410102091019+1
Baton Rouge Beavers15.719.3283.0338.81116271413270
Denver Coyotes24.023.8381.6372.5820281315280
Orlando Sharks20.716.3342.6322.3101424159240
Santa Rosa Ravens26.415.5389.9337.11091941620-1
Hartford Silverhawks23.720.3383.4338.7101626141428-2
Baltimore Stallions15.122.4291.2358.09132261925-3
St. Louis Nemesis13.020.6275.9351.555104913-3
Portland (OR) Dragons30.715.5392.2303.28172582028-3
Champaign (IL) Flames35.717.1475.3310.99213092433-3
San Diego Fighting Emu22.122.0381.9327.481422121729-7
Tampa Bay Plunder24.922.5370.8364.961117101525-8
Austin Rage25.921.6372.5357.181422121830-8
Denali Wolves23.219.1299.5364.46915111627-12
Dakota Trash Pandas21.219.1322.7383.6761332326-13
Wichita Harvesters33.414.6423.8295.761016162036-20
Sacramento Rampage27.613.6365.6305.65611161935-24
League20.520.5340.5340.53014607613014607610

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software