League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2035 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Kris ReevesWIC161645732170.2450114.029.8587459696126.3
Rusty CrownoverCHM131327019271.1260413.569.6478249430117.2
Stephen HansonBOS151541628167.5336011.968.0876249482102.2
Toby BangsSFO111134823467.2236310.106.795416430197.0
Kenyon GabreeDNA9827617563.4176010.066.384213221294.2
Rondell OttenATL161654236166.6400111.087.3862271451194.2
Korey McIntyreSRA161655833560.0436813.047.8368291173593.8
Bubba FlynnNWK161652930557.7390412.807.3884331159293.0
Steve ReynoldsSAC161656938467.5408710.647.1852221258392.4
Sammie BanksORL101036521157.8270012.807.407815437390.2
Robert WhitenerAUS141448231264.7320010.266.644220944389.7
Roman GreenSDO161656134761.9388511.206.935122956488.9
Pete FarleyLAS161652031460.4381212.147.3367201057187.7
Travis FreedmanDNA9929517358.6199811.556.776611432285.9
T.J. CollinsBRO131333919958.7224611.296.637916832084.5
Karl MatthewsCHA161650230861.4354211.507.0676191360184.4
Travis StephensTBY161649131163.3319410.276.5158201447183.6
Tyrus SuttonANA10936922962.1232510.156.305511933279.8
J.R. CarpenterMIN151453233963.7379211.197.1370162065379.2
Jumbo BarrettERI161657735160.8350910.006.0863181342179.1
Blake MayBOI161561035958.9374210.426.1343181159379.0
Grady MerrellRIC10622813659.613459.895.90387521177.4
Ray JarvieBTR161644827060.3281710.436.2962111041177.3
Ron ArnoldDAK161645525556.0273210.716.006712636077.1
Jorge DixonANA16724314358.8161311.286.64485624175.3
Vincent BeckerDEN141444024655.9324813.207.3878151759374.7
Jack RuhlNOS161658832455.1368411.376.2752151263174.1
Damon CarrPOR151138723259.9256711.066.6353111443274.1
Andy BensonCOL161659536761.735049.555.8951141742173.9
Tyrell CortezTAL161667038557.5439011.406.5553182166773.1
Deion KirkHAR161658434058.2379711.176.5080172156372.4
Brenden SinclairSTL161657833858.5347210.276.0180121750170.5
Deron HoldgateSEA161033019157.917449.135.28344526070.0
Kenyon BurrisRIC161036920154.5209910.445.69518825169.3
A.J. PalkowskiBAL121246323651.022029.334.765010725065.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Rusty CrownoverCHM1313422661.92088.00624775.83658.11224328
Toby BangsSFO1111342367.61928.35926469.64751.11202011317
Kris ReevesWIC1616755168.04398.611198369.75949.6205191038
Karl MatthewsCHA1616522446.21787.4216811065.58148.2177147814
Stephen HansonBOS1515522853.82418.611147061.45447.41622112917
Rondell OttenATL1616824656.12996.501589862.07144.92042816910
Jumbo BarrettERI1616542851.91856.611429063.46344.41766639137
Damon CarrPOR1511361747.21096.411086762.04642.61243019218
Sammie BanksORL1010381539.51328.801135952.24842.5144191187
Bubba FlynnNWK1616664263.63347.951719354.47040.92002716312
Roman GreenSDO1616703448.63079.031479161.95738.8193251595
Steve ReynoldsSAC1616543259.32166.751388863.85338.4205169110
Ray JarvieBTR1616572747.41435.301397956.85136.71403118211
Robert WhitenerAUS1414482960.42568.831277760.64636.21632112519
Jack RuhlNOS1616773748.12266.111638049.15835.61773822123
Andy BensonCOL1616482654.21545.9217010762.96035.31784527549
Travis StephensTBY1616553156.42126.841338160.94735.31742113719
Ron ArnoldDAK1616512651.01766.771226654.14335.21413725725
Blake MayBOI1615622743.52007.411519160.35335.11832112413
Tyrus SuttonANA109371848.61156.39915762.63134.11062114612
Pete FarleyLAS1616522853.82328.291679959.35734.11822312217
Vincent BeckerDEN1414402152.51245.901488658.15033.81422413110
Deron HoldgateSEA161016637.5142.331126558.03733.0873520431
J.R. CarpenterMIN1514482756.31937.151458558.64732.41672314717
Kenyon BurrisRIC1610302066.71366.801055754.33432.41053320718
Kenyon GabreeDNA98281760.71106.47714867.62332.484127610
Korey McIntyreSRA1616754256.03037.211468054.84732.22152213223
Tyrell CortezTAL1616803138.82638.481808446.75731.72082214132
T.J. CollinsBRO1313251456.01309.291116054.13531.51102412423
Brenden SinclairSTL1616582848.31545.501568151.94931.41692011834
Grady MerrellRIC10615746.7578.14583458.61831.0687503
Deion KirkHAR1616582644.81194.581699355.05230.81792415923
Jorge DixonANA16722522.75010.00643859.41828.174261506
A.J. PalkowskiBAL1212271451.9926.571577346.54428.01173219738
Travis FreedmanDNA99331751.51378.06613252.51626.2103125816

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Irv DupreCHM151542224125.726517672423.61622438.71238414
Mario MarshCHA161638220355.3360735892.54321650.0916110
Mitchell WynnWIC161638818924.88809571672.93643148.496599
Marvin HuffmanLAS161638418234.75609631732.75301343.31006211
Randy GomezBOS161532716665.093115642644.13361952.890449
Mitch NorriedBRO161636615414.2172326672.58482858.388347
Gene McCloverSDO161630914864.814810481533.19422252.490397
Spencer HinderliterATL161628214004.96839441152.6123834.872514
Norm ParisiNOS161426813495.036412461533.33251560.062364
Marlon ChustzDEN161633412433.7280442701.67381847.462456
Shane RasmussenSTL161627911934.28577331113.36351748.668484
Cory HaberMIN161622711935.2684826642.4620945.059345
Bryan FullerAUS161529211243.8565830702.33421331.046356
Bryant RindfleischERI161624511104.53544441333.02321031.349352
Roosevelt DurhamBTR16819011045.8157523913.9622836.449273
Ezekiel BullockBAL161626411034.1862720462.30301343.344311
Ike PostonSRA161627510853.95713521462.8122627.349304
Desmond BaergTBY161627410803.94656351283.6617741.259332
Percy FarleySFO161625310794.266312461663.6113753.864292
Warren BattenPOR161624310424.29385321263.9413969.252262
Nolan OldhamORL111021710344.76254321223.81221150.054314
Fred HarrisonTAL14142339364.02431238782.0517952.962333
Griffin DawsonNWK16162468533.47597311123.6117635.338240
Thomas HoweDAK16152188043.6925428742.6421838.133191
Kirk MainRIC16161787574.2596517422.4711327.331171
Leonard BoegeBOI16161967463.8142724682.83321443.843160
Christian FredricksonORL1662017363.6659630852.8326934.636150
R.J. EinardBTR1551807103.94857331023.09231043.538173
Alan BadalyanSEA13131765863.335121010.105240.034221

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Charles SewickANA161620010653.0142013.407.10523558954037.0237
Darren BauerSDO16161619760.2138714.308.614874291453230.3263
Kelly KellySDO16161619458.4116112.357.21295517852530.7173
Gary BurksSFO16161299372.1113212.178.78377437655523.2183
Will SuttonTAL16141609056.3114612.737.16487467553030.2184
Leroy BatesAUS16151378864.293210.596.80293566748728.191
Nicky SandersBAL1671768749.496611.105.492723821550934.6171
Brad O'NeillAUS16121338563.9116113.668.73433428646728.5235
Preston BurnsRIC16161688550.697811.515.823034021356129.9153
Doug RosanoSRA16161508456.0120414.338.033736011755227.2205
Lorenzo OraziATL16161258265.687010.616.96266496848126.091
Juan PowellBAL16141538253.67399.014.83220503453428.791
Clay McKnightBOI16161588151.395211.756.03414564955928.3121
Shane RasmussenSTL16161178169.26828.425.83416351549723.5101
Carl ZimmerPOR16161528153.3101212.496.662854281651429.6202
Harvey LindbladWIC15151158069.6129916.2411.305296412244126.1234
Gabe BarkerTBY16161338060.293111.647.00257587754824.3161
Archie McConnellMIN16161437854.5106113.607.424194851352127.4223
Carlton O'DonnellNWK16161467853.4110214.137.55245809648730.0163
Nate WestbrookATL16151197764.7107413.959.03409535745925.9183
Rex RogersSEA16121397755.47459.685.36140394547129.5121
Arnie LantzBOI1681187664.481210.686.88223432544526.5111
Kenneth HackettLAS16161447451.4104114.077.232634310751827.8161
Brenden WaltonSTL16131487450.0101513.726.864175961150929.1173
Drew HansonCOL14111217461.276410.326.31163444539630.6101
Bryant RindfleischERI1616927379.375710.378.23480341145420.3121
Nicky MaloneCOL16161307356.291612.557.052565151061821.0142
Dennis LucasLAS1616977274.287312.139.00344671152518.5122
Floyd MiliSAC16131037269.979511.047.72270366637627.4111
Malcolm SchwartzRIC16141487248.684011.675.68174484853027.9120
Wally VanceDNA16131277155.994013.247.403226651144828.3141
Sean PallanschSRA17111057066.779811.407.60150473545822.9121
Ian GlennLAS16121236956.180011.596.502244431341529.6100
Erik CooperPOR16141306852.383212.246.40285532740532.1121
Kelvin McDonaldHAR16121206755.881612.186.802025321138331.3112
Myron WilliamsNOS16141206655.089813.617.48274526442828.0162
Todd TatumORL16121026563.784813.058.31251593737027.6121
Mo HornbakerNOS16161356447.487913.736.511285121156723.8152
Dale HartmanANA16121136456.65708.915.04143291745424.980
Dean TurnbullDEN1691316348.197515.487.44400673342131.1193
Sherman MatuatiaCHA16161186353.486613.757.34297485743627.1172
Jeffrey HuffmanHAR16151146355.394214.958.26415454637830.2182
Ellis TaggartBRO16161326247.068811.105.21171463943330.5103
Roy GloverERI1610986263.35929.556.04140475646121.340
Samuel GarrettTBY1616936266.762610.106.73269342454817.0110
Cory HaberMIN1616736183.65078.316.95325293237919.380
Will DawkinsORL16111156052.276512.756.65154435939928.8101
Marcus KurtzTAL15141296046.579713.286.18185532660021.5112
Lorenzo ShapiroBOS1616825972.062710.637.65237535245118.280
Courtney MeadowsTBY16121015958.480013.567.92236396842923.5152
Earl JordanCHM1616975859.8103217.7910.64356788334128.4174
Mike EmmonsERI14131105852.773012.596.642446331049022.491
Walt CzarneckiSAC1311975859.868611.837.07208484737525.993
Christopher BurnsSRA16151075854.284514.577.90251483645923.3151
Jacob FinleyBOS1313925863.068811.867.48235765433427.5111
Kenny ChabalaWIC1611895764.092316.1910.373618711535824.9162
Shaun GordonATL1614755776.05058.866.73151293139718.940
Dexter RangerDNA16111025755.961710.826.05183424537227.470
Adam WebbANA1611925660.958210.396.33197352437824.3101
Mel BarlowWIC1616875563.286115.659.902015481031827.4133
Bernie SweeneyBOI1614955557.971713.047.552635310349019.4112
Walt BladesSAC165835566.376213.859.181745241036722.6120
Dexter HatcherBRO1615995555.683515.188.43257798741923.6151
Desmond BaergTBY1616735575.35079.226.95297351342917.050
Lamont CarpenterBOS1613865462.864611.967.51230517836823.481
J.B. BurgessTAL169955355.853410.085.621144521040723.361
Randy GomezBOS1615735372.664712.218.86437592138219.1130
Butch BosticCHM1612735271.284816.3111.62241474428925.3191
Fred HarrisonTAL1414665278.855510.678.41330432138317.280
Bo StreetCOL1616785266.74218.105.4099362749915.630
Fred LohrDEN1616685175.055310.848.13182383044515.380
Brady ReichSRA1513855160.079015.499.29309680345518.7140
Thurman BentonSFO1614745168.953710.537.26191402536120.561
Dana StimpsonBTR1414815061.751310.266.33131470333424.350
Spencer HinderliterATL1616735068.553510.707.33325628438718.970
Bryan FullerAUS1615784962.83737.614.78199322141918.630
Mitch NorriedBRO1616714969.03757.655.28171332238118.630
Mario MarshCHA1616654873.83507.295.38161381235018.651

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Harvey LindbladWIC1515251560.015610.406.24301963.31550.057
Doug RosanoSRA1616231565.21348.935.83281450.0932.164
Spencer HinderliterATL1616231460.9624.432.70131184.6969.232
Kenneth HackettLAS1616171270.61099.086.41412151.21536.653
Kelly KellySDO1616241250.0968.004.00472859.62348.960
Carlton O'DonnellNWK1616181266.7715.923.94421842.91535.751
Gary BurksSFO1616131076.9868.606.62342676.51750.058
Brenden WaltonSTL1613191052.6727.203.79461839.11430.447
Darren BauerSDO161615960.09010.006.00301860.01136.761
Leroy BatesAUS161511981.8798.787.18442761.41431.850
Brad O'NeillAUS161215960.0697.674.60352057.11645.755
Shaun GordonATL161414964.3576.334.0713753.8753.823
Will SuttonTAL161418844.4759.384.17432148.81432.656
Shane RasmussenSTL161613861.5324.002.46271763.0829.635
Fred LohrDEN161610770.0598.435.90171270.6741.226
Archie McConnellMIN161615746.77510.715.00321753.11031.345
Mel BarlowWIC161610770.0679.576.70221672.71150.039
Earl JordanCHM161614750.07811.145.57201365.01260.040
Lorenzo OraziATL161613753.8466.573.54281657.11035.742
Floyd MiliSAC161311763.6365.143.27181055.6844.441
Kenny ChabalaWIC161111763.6476.714.27221568.2940.939
Fred HarrisonTAL141413753.8537.574.0813969.2646.227
Nate WestbrookATL161514750.0507.143.57341955.91338.252
Courtney MeadowsTBY161211763.6446.294.00241458.3937.540
Mo HornbakerNOS161619736.8547.712.84421740.51331.042
Bryant RindfleischERI161612758.3324.572.67242083.31354.240
Myron WilliamsNOS161415746.7557.863.67361644.41027.840
Roy GloverERI161014750.07210.295.14251560.0936.032
Samuel GarrettTBY161611763.6365.143.27271763.01037.031
Christopher BurnsSRA161514750.0334.712.36321856.31031.337
Wally VanceDNA161312758.3699.865.75341750.0823.547
Dexter RangerDNA161116743.8547.713.38161168.8637.530
Drew HansonCOL141111763.6618.715.55372054.11437.837
Sean PallanschSRA17117685.7538.837.57342161.81029.439
Ian GlennLAS161215640.06010.004.00593254.21830.538
Bernie SweeneyBOI161412650.08514.177.08291862.11241.435
Lorenzo ShapiroBOS161612650.06510.835.42161168.8637.532
Desmond BaergTBY16169666.7477.835.22171164.7847.131
Dean TurnbullDEN16911654.5284.672.55331648.5618.234
Sherman MatuatiaCHA16169666.7498.175.44402562.52255.044
Carl ZimmerPOR161612650.0508.334.17352365.71748.650
Preston BurnsRIC161610660.0477.834.70482347.91429.252
Cory HaberMIN16167685.7284.674.00151280.0533.326
Lamont CarpenterBOS161310660.06210.336.20261557.71350.035
Malcolm SchwartzRIC161412650.0508.334.17362261.11130.641
Will DawkinsORL161113538.5448.803.38421842.91433.340
Butch BosticCHM16127571.4367.205.1413861.5753.841
Walt BladesSAC1656583.3306.005.00271866.71140.733
Clay McKnightBOI161619526.3346.801.79342161.81441.248
Dana StimpsonBTR14149555.6193.802.11241354.2937.524
Nicky SandersBAL16710550.0295.802.90632641.32031.751
Charles SewickANA161616531.3408.002.50442454.51329.556
Gabe BarkerTBY161616531.3459.002.81362261.11336.147
J.B. BurgessTAL1699555.6418.204.56361541.71027.822
Walt CzarneckiSAC131110440.05313.255.30271866.71348.135
Dennis LucasLAS16166466.7256.254.17241770.8937.544
Ellis TaggartBRO16166466.7235.753.83402050.01127.533
Thurman BentonSFO16147457.14511.256.4311872.7763.627
Dale HartmanANA161212433.3225.501.83301756.7826.727
Jeffrey HuffmanHAR161512433.3276.752.25291758.61655.244
Randy GomezBOS16157457.1266.503.71201365.0840.027
Jacob FinleyBOS13138450.0246.003.00252080.01768.034
Rex RogersSEA16125480.0297.255.80482756.31327.134
Mario MarshCHA16169444.451.250.56181477.8738.918
Todd TatumORL16126350.0279.004.50251664.01144.041
Mike EmmonsERI141310330.0217.002.10281657.11450.033
Kelvin McDonaldHAR16127342.962.000.86381950.0821.131
Dexter HatcherBRO16154375.03210.678.00351645.71131.436
Bryan FullerAUS16156350.0258.334.1717952.9635.319
Mitch NorriedBRO16165360.0186.003.60292172.41137.921
Bo StreetCOL16166350.0175.672.83231878.3730.424
Nicky MaloneCOL16166350.03311.005.50322268.81340.646
Juan PowellBAL161411327.3258.332.27623454.81524.237
Brady ReichSRA15138225.02010.002.5020945.0525.034
Adam WebbANA16116233.342.000.67302170.01240.029
Arnie LantzBOI1685240.02110.504.20341750.0926.535
Erik CooperPOR16147114.322.000.29351748.61131.440
Marcus KurtzTAL151410110.066.000.60401640.01127.539

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Brock RohrHAR162564387.8039933.00
Preston MaxwellBAL160514068.01000.00
Darnell DresowERI161472395.10000.00
Carlton O'DonnellNWK16164245610.9137116331.41
Les MaloneTAL160411724.20917719.70
Christian FredricksonORL166411694.10000.00
Dennis BerardiSAC161392797.202751719.10
Malcolm SchwartzRIC1614382997.90615325.50
Donovan KinneyPOR160372466.6048320.80
Clifton MannsBRO169372246.10000.00
Cory HaberMIN1616362697.502151824.70
Adrian ChandlerATL1303448214.21000.00
Marvin MooreSFO11113439211.51000.00
Benjamin LaneCOL160321966.10000.00
Glenn CornishCHM160312367.601735020.60
Junior TerrellTBY133311845.90714020.00
Mitchell WynnWIC1616302989.912984629.21
Wendell StargellSTL161301354.502859421.20
Nolan DaviddsDEN160301565.21000.00
Matthew SullivanSRA160292127.30000.00
Doug KosloskyBOS1302839114.0124623.00
Curtis DuranSDO16027762.8012222.00
Marcus BurdetteDNA1312252128.5039030.00
Charles FlockhartANA1602427211.31000.00
Dan TalentNOS1032424110.00000.00
Bo MontgomeryBOI160191658.702968623.70
Jeffrey SparksAUS1601721912.913188728.61
Harold JeffriesDNA13513866.602669726.80
Harvey BeckerDAK161311938.503888623.30
Rusty KratzerSFO16799210.202984829.21
Carter BentonPOR1643175.702868824.60
Dale HartmanANA1612166.003584724.20
Dexter HatcherBRO16151-1-1.003469520.40
Nate WestbrookATL161512222.002892132.90
Sean PallanschSRA1711199.002660723.30
Norm GeorgeNOS1616000.0039118830.51
Donovan SterrittSRA162000.003792124.90
Jaxon McGeeTAL160000.003774920.20
Mickey WhitfieldRIC1616000.0036101228.10
Darren BauerSDO1616000.003368020.60
Axel PatonERI160000.003386626.20
Nicky SandersBAL167000.003267721.20
Brant FrancisORL1616000.002987930.30
Adrian AmaralHAR160000.002963221.80
Dana StimpsonBTR1414000.002672928.00
J.J. OndesDEN168000.002558923.60

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Donny FosterPOR160394292.951131681.32366.72424100.0
Calvin TuiteleTAL160364383.755131968.4101471.43939100.0
Daryl RileyCHM160364383.755111668.85771.4626398.4
Randy StricklandNOS160354185.445111478.6010.03434100.0
Max PaternoBOS160344673.957122352.231030.0515298.1
Herb AdamovSRA160343889.54661060.0000.0363797.3
Sherman FamiloSDO140333984.6545955.62366.73434100.0
Joseph KruegerBOI160323786.554111573.35862.53333100.0
Vinny OwensSEA160323397.053151693.844100.02323100.0
Kevin IngogliaLAS160314372.15381942.12633.33333100.0
Adam HaygoodCHA160313979.55591752.92450.0313296.9
Reggie GallimoreDNA160303781.155101662.52366.73636100.0
Buddy DolanDAK160303878.94981457.1040.02323100.0
Geoff GeorgeSAC160293290.6516875.01250.03434100.0
Trent HalamaHAR160293387.9516785.711100.0262796.3
Jeremy FredricksonAUS160293096.75188100.022100.03636100.0
Austin HinesERI160283190.35371070.03560.02828100.0
Brant LeonhardtSTL160283677.852152268.25955.62525100.0
Freddie BernardMIN160283287.55271163.61333.32828100.0
Dylan WestbrookTBY160283287.55071163.61250.03636100.0
Brenden WinslettORL160273381.84781266.7000.03434100.0
Norm SummersBRO160273284.449131776.5020.02929100.0
Jeffrey BurroughsANA160263281.34971258.3020.02626100.0
Jared HannanWIC160262892.9475683.3000.07373100.0
Leland JenkinsSFO160262796.34999100.0000.04949100.0
Ethan ComptonDEN160242982.8575862.51333.33131100.0
Mitch BrownBTR160242885.7445955.6010.02727100.0
Stan GilchristATL160213560.05161735.31520.03838100.0
Norm HarbinNWK160182185.75291275.03475.0535498.1
Lawrence HolmesRIC160183060.05151533.32633.32626100.0
Luther FarrellBAL160182475.058101471.433100.02525100.0
Michael EngebretsonCOL160172181.0443560.0000.02424100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Al BradleyBAL160120567347.3474239.57146
Ethan LyleSEA160106530550.0441741.76941
Tyrone KelleyHAR160103504949.0437842.56738
Spencer BudkeERI160100501450.1411741.27135
Lorenzo LinquistBRO160106484345.7410138.76830
Amari TavesAUS160107472144.1405737.96041
Tony HoustonRIC160100447644.8380538.16948
Shawn DonleyCOL16099445445.0379038.37025
Kelly BurtonBOI16096440845.9380839.76937
Clay YockeyDEN160104439642.3389237.46226
Frank WorzellaNWK16097437145.1392440.56238
Louis BelefordANA16093434446.7344937.16936
Lorenzo BlackwellSTL16095432545.5369338.96436
Isaiah BarrettNOS16098429343.8369337.77035
Norbert HowardPOR16088419347.6344639.27026
Erik FreemanDAK16087416247.8350240.37336
Scott HanksSFO16091413145.4348238.36433
Kent SimsMIN16089398844.8324036.46822
Jim BernsteinTBY16087397745.7333838.47138
Deon FletcherBTR16090390143.3323235.96033
Horacio BicklerORL16085386345.4330038.86932
Joel MurphyDNA16083384246.3332940.16233
Bryan SiehLAS16078381348.9305139.17423
Jerald FranklinSAC16087381043.8331538.16128
Sean BensenSRA16083373845.0314437.96523
Rod SmallSDO16076358347.1295538.96927
William WolfsonCHA16074340045.9294939.96226
Dixon MakuchATL16071338147.6290240.96732
Seth KarauBOS16065318649.0262640.47228
Ed WalkerTAL11060309751.6261043.57023
Vinny McConnellWIC16070305243.6253836.36324
Renaldo DevineCHM15053235044.3208639.46121
Caleb ShawTAL502182139.172834.7584

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Scott LefkowitzRIC1616131490.00014845190.017.9
Ronald PlumbCHA1616126391.01024045250.417.9
Bubba KohlPOR1616125333.00123765600.717.2
Steven FinleyBAL1616123263.51634665521.915.0
Alfred ComellaBTR1616117451.01104445100.617.1
Larry KirkSEA1616115290.03314214981.215.7
Gabe AdamsBOI1616113333.00214344851.016.2
Sean BrandonAUS1616112350.00004116190.014.3
Erik TerryANA1616107360.00004644880.015.0
Eugene TollefsonDEN1616103350.00204265360.414.3
Eric VilmaNWK1616103271.51304565860.912.6
Marc BatesTBY1616103310.50204075770.413.7
Lawrence YovanovitsERI1616101291.01404145231.114.0
Ian AbramsLAS1616101386.02114095331.715.4
Clay McKenzieERI161699205.01213935191.513.6
Norman HaworthMIN161698470.50004354840.115.8
Mitchell WillisAUS161696412.00004206210.313.4
Duane CarlsonDEN151596360.00003665120.015.0
Earl VoncannonTBY161696291.51104005710.613.0
Neil LinkletterORL161695390.01003935540.214.1
Xavier GottesmannSDO161695260.02403705431.113.3
Bob FirebaughATL151595283.51143584691.215.3
Jonathan RobertsSRA161695313.02503774902.014.9
Joel RoseSFO161694297.01413455142.315.1
Omar GeorgePOR161694310.00003885900.012.8
Amos FletcherRIC161693370.00004765250.013.0
Les BumgarnerANA161692302.01204364641.113.8
Lance ReedSAC151591201.01003713870.514.8
Alfred RodstromBOS161691332.00023425660.413.9
K.C. AthanasCHM161690410.00003625570.014.3
Roger RiversNOS161690230.00814075491.511.8
Jeff GorhamSRA161590450.00103995550.214.2
Floyd EastBAL161089202.50003103350.717.3
Kyle JeffriesCHM131388330.00002893870.017.9
Donnie LewisTAL151588221.02303724961.212.8
Allen MacIverSRA161688269.0132284245897.112.1
Johnny ParkinsonBTR161688261.01304385001.012.3
Vernon HaynesworthATL161687320.00003725290.013.2
Ricardo SpauldingCOL161586231.50303964031.113.8
Brant StokesNOS161686320.00104296150.211.3
Seth Van VerthSEA161186341.50003814900.313.9
Claude ChristopherCHA161683250.00004135200.011.6
J.T. LinkousNWK161683230.00004605990.010.0
Bobby ScoutenRIC161682220.00004785240.010.4
Julio NortonSFO161682350.00003494920.013.9
Kris FlynnERI141481322.00103614580.714.0
Burt GaskinsWIC161680270.00003966170.010.6
Johnny MurraySTL131380283.50504024511.913.1
Rich BoyerCHA161680234.56503834913.212.3
Dustin FarmerLAS161680330.00004105450.011.8
Gabe IngramRIC161679234.03314395042.011.2
Jonathan HoggPOR16147986.00112964351.612.7
Wade BarkerBRO131378330.00003144430.014.7
Howard FletcherATL161078201.00002493240.317.3
Hugh SuchSDO161678170.00003675470.010.4
Deron PoppeORL161278330.00003274760.013.8
Lionel HernandezBOS151577250.00003285860.011.2
Isaac HolmbergSRA161676100.00104416040.28.2
Donald GorskiSAC161676310.00104154670.212.1
Marshall BrostSTL161676231.01203834580.911.9
Tommie HawkinsDNA151576222.01403524811.512.0
Rodney MatthewsDAK161376252.00433533751.614.1
Charlie PoloskiORL141375191.00002432630.418.8
Marvin GoodwinCOL161675250.00104755570.29.7
Ricky ShannonDNA151575180.00103895370.210.0
Dennis McGregorSRA161674160.00004275830.08.9
Irving FarrCOL161673271.00004765400.29.9
Marco KempTAL161673221.50523084501.412.7
Thomas EverettNOS121273171.01002934130.512.9
Norm GeorgeNOS161672230.01004346210.29.0
Jayce LoganORL161572273.50243194071.414.1
Wesley TerryTBY161671282.00413084451.313.4
Jay PlourdeDNA161171160.00302483220.915.3
Lionel JizmejianDEN141470309.01573414693.213.5
Dominic HusseyAUS161270200.00003015530.010.5
Karl MurrayLAS161670220.00004195440.09.6
Edgar DillardCOL161070190.01103303310.613.5
Leland PhillipsWIC161670192.00103144350.712.1
Mitchell RileySTL161670160.01104865960.37.9
Emmanuel BullockBOI161669262.00104044470.711.4
Tim St. CloudSDO161069200.00002084160.014.3
Quentin LeBlondCOL161668156.051504204905.39.8
Clarence ManningHAR161568410.01003283940.315.1
Craig WinchesterBOS161668201.00003445970.29.5
Tim WarrenBRO161568148.5221143545046.310.5
Miguel SchaalNWK161468220.00004105220.09.7
Scottie HarmonDEN16867181.00002512300.417.9
Josh RhodesDAK16767210.00002542050.019.2
Jorge ReedyBOS171567226.01423345412.010.9
Scottie StuartBRO161666297.51563475032.712.1
Rich BlairSRA131366280.00103394610.211.8
Wes TerryHAR161665205.02023194741.511.3
Levon JamesHAR161465190.00002112110.019.9
Bucky GaileyATL161664170.00003565290.09.2
Dana HurleyNOS161064210.00002664750.011.5
Chester CarterSAC161564232.00004434950.49.5
Ray BordersNWK161664250.00303764970.610.2
Sherman WinslettBAL1616561615.0420224425377.38.9
Emmitt GunsolusANA121256215.00532693013.314.4
Roderick TurnbullBOI161652148.071423814426.69.0
Terry SandersSAC1616501410.0225373924388.48.9
Pete PattersonLAS161650216.051203674615.09.3
Rod MayesBAL1616492810.0223164485296.68.9
Shawn HancockAUS1616491411.522733825657.27.9
Leonard WilcoxHAR161648198.5222262853668.911.6
Deon WestMIN16748195.01002453091.913.0
Marc JonesNOS161647169.5419163795266.28.0
Ray MikellMIN16947155.00413082553.511.9
Cornell RellfordERI16164797.021653935015.07.0
Joe BrownleeANA161046145.01503203273.410.0
Jumbo McElrathWIC161645168.5517212824357.09.7
Ellis PomeroyCHM1616431810.0519112894427.79.7
C.J. KlinglerBAL161643287.0111103674464.39.6
Kevin WagenerAUS1616432010.052373955866.57.4
Ed LevesqueNWK16164289.0324123975296.86.4
Tyrell PorterDNA15154275.041423514515.16.7
Lamar LillieORL161642167.041293134195.58.9
Vince EngelnSEA1616421411.021653574276.88.5
Wade JamisonATL13741156.01301953023.312.5
Tommie GumphreyNWK161641106.0421192663808.28.8
O.J. KasicaBOS1616401610.051683124357.18.8
Levon McCarthyTAL161640219.512493765146.77.9
Travis KinneyLAS1616391811.021903844766.77.9
Bart HarrisonTBY161639126.552323184547.67.4
Donnell McEachernSAC161638266.51513043443.610.9
Alvin RayburnSEA161637115.092143614627.66.4
Bart CampoATL161637107.521422833886.18.1
Zion KobeskiSTL161635165.561924335056.06.0
Nate BrowningAUS1643455.51602213813.37.4
Phillip FrederickNWK161634205.522244265505.46.1
Ray WeikelSDO161632115.042083374836.05.9
Darrell FredricksonORL161632165.0314103164604.86.8
Trevor RandleRIC161632115.50592252703.99.8
Brady JoynerNOS131329135.03913124343.96.3
Brian CogdellHAR16129125.519142593914.07.2
Nick NewmanHAR161529127.53521912266.911.6
Heath PerryWIC161629128.0519142794267.57.0
Andres NikolasNOS161229125.042013233987.36.4
Vince WilliamsBRO16162855.051542453337.56.6
T.J. ShapiroMIN16628115.001852823446.77.0
Wes CronkSFO161427119.0621523931611.48.5
Brett GrantHAR1622687.0514132834505.85.6
Corwin O'NeillERI161626166.041422913766.47.2
Victor McConnellWIC16626105.03601952795.08.6
Blake KimberlyPOR161625125.0514102944175.85.9
Thurman GrayBOS171525136.021832903896.76.5
Artie MathewsHAR1602555.01932183164.76.6
Van MonroePOR15424125.01611762854.28.9
Everett HensonRIC9824145.5417221322311.910.0
Jack ReplogleATL161624155.021803515094.95.1
Ty ScottBOI131321115.54802623025.86.6
Vincent DunlapBTR16102075.058232713744.85.0
Jack WagenerDAK1551876.08632933715.44.7
Tyrell GarlandCHM1201837.5112101562358.77.3
Les MaloneyDNA991785.521291942707.26.6
Dan WearySDO1601475.51801953004.85.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Darrell FoustSDO1616101843174357588.4
Mario EllardWIC161691622114262085.0
Johnnie MaheSDO161671291123856484.8
Alan SeamsterCHM161673455104352882.8
Raymond FreemanTBY1616781153557882.6
Rico BradfordSEA1611750141840887.6
Cole PaceDAK1611650183448383.3
Benjamin DriverNWK16165371174261984.0
Mitchell RileySTL16165981134559681.9
Kenneth CuppHAR16165480103039584.8
Sean BrandonAUS1616518094561980.4
Claude McIntyreBRO1613586193848881.8
Sammie WaltersBOS1111532092936684.7
Steven FinleyBAL1616570154755277.9
Bernie BarnesSFO10105113131534586.1
Xavier MurrayNWK16164571174462082.8
Karl MurrayLAS16164610143354484.2
Mo RiversTAL16164290125055679.3
Everett BratzkeCHM14134100123746282.5
Kendrick MyersDEN16164541115553577.5
Marshall BrostSTL161640083345881.5
Leo DeGrasseCHA1612445172840282.5
Dean TurnbullBOS1211459263441379.9
Mickey PaolilloMIN1613414063143281.0
Ronnie ClarkSFO13134168342944780.5
Rich BlairSRA1313420042546181.8
Brad FrancisWIC1464114232743980.6
Bob GibsonDAK1612422032344781.8
Malcolm BoyerSAC119463122429380.1
Norm LevineBOI16163641183451585.0
Norm GeorgeNOS16163521163362184.0
Jumbo MadridATL16163582154256281.7
Jim TerrellDAK16123641153740382.8
Timothy OgdenWIC16163692144152981.4
Irving FarrCOL16163721123054083.2
Vernon HaynesworthATL16163460113652981.3
Fernando WilsonPOR1616300113153982.5
Marcus BurdetteDNA1312300112844783.4
Dale StarksBTR1616340103651880.8
Todd ConnerRIC1616348193852479.9
Larry KirkSEA1616374284349877.9
Alfred RodstromBOS1616312083156681.3
Mickey WhitfieldRIC16162230134051080.1
Terrance BruceSFO16162250124657278.6
Brian DorseyCOL12122831122640483.5
Victor ConnellBOI1613200113543680.2
Dennis McGregorSRA1616200105658375.5
Eugene TollefsonDEN1616213095153675.7
Bryce WestERI1616275194856276.7
Marc BatesTBY1616234093357780.4
Quinn HartmanTBY1414217093248980.3
Luke FarlowPOR1413221092445582.5
Bucky GaileyATL1616212084352977.2
Gino ForbesDEN1616256183646878.5
Trenton WallaceNOS1616295283457779.7
Tito CahillERI1616229183155380.3
Seth Van VerthSEA1611211083049080.3
Lawrence KrankBOI13723082930779.5
Dustin FarmerLAS1616217082954580.8
Kirk SetayeshBTR161427082743381.0
Lionel BoveAUS16161350155462277.5
Craig WinchesterBOS1616100154259780.0
J.T. LinkousNWK1616190144059980.0
Burt GaskinsWIC16161310133261781.5
Lionel HernandezBOS1515120133158681.7
Bubba KohlPOR1616100125556075.4
Ricky ShannonDNA1515100123953779.1
Craig AgrawallPOR1313100123748179.3
Bob FirebaughATL1515100123546979.8
Charlie RovenstineSTL1313120123046581.2
Jermaine BucknerNOS1616100103560479.6
Danny PlanteBAL1616174194057877.9
Desmond AndersonSEA1616117094050477.2
K.C. AthanasCHM161610093955777.9
Claude ChristopherCHA161610093852077.9
Kent FredricksonERI135110093029778.0
Amos FletcherRIC1616154183752577.7
Reggie AtticoCOL16610082831778.4
Isaac HolmbergSRA1616000236260477.9
Steven GearyBOS1611000164755878.1
Marvin MooreSFO1111000153838378.6
Brant FrancisORL1616000135154775.7
Thomas EverettNOS1212000123341378.8
Jonathan RobertsSRA1616000115249073.7
Marvin GoodwinCOL1616000114055777.6
Kennedy McWilliamsDEN1616000103350478.5
Jay PlourdeDNA1611000103332276.2
Alfred ComellaBTR161600094351075.5
Norman HaworthMIN161600093448477.6
Evan RiviereAUS121100092338180.1
Van WilliamsonSEA16800091728482.2
Tony MadisonCHA161600084948873.0
Xavier GottesmannSDO161600084354375.4
Joel RoseSFO161600084351475.0
Lawrence YovanovitsERI161600083952376.2
Erik TerryANA161600083848876.0
Freddie ZimmermanLAS161600083549076.9
Kendrick SniderCHM161600083144877.5
Chester HardyBAL101000081433982.6
Bentley HegaminMIN161000081025084.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Kenny PowellORL16164513333.8635410.648627.4
Scottie HitchcockCHM16165813243.91323550.664720.4
Anthony ZimmermanCHM16165511747.0533570.864618.1
Earl WebbBRO16164711640.517114872.356620.5
Morris HeuvicqWIC16163911234.8244760.850922.0
Gilbert StillsWIC16164611041.8354761.150921.6
Ethan CarpenterCHA16164611041.8925140.451821.2
Leslie KaluCHM16165810953.21313560.364217.0
J.J. PegramSTL16163710834.3975871.241626.0
Andrew PageWIC16164210540.0234760.650920.6
Ralph LucasSDO16163910138.6495731.650220.1
Rusty LesterDEN16163310132.7455251.048820.7
Deon FulcherCHA1616349735.1365051.252018.7
Ty FisherBOS1515439644.81364301.448319.9
Darrin BarlowSFO1515379638.51085691.443222.2
Matthew SprinczCHA1616409641.7025150.452818.2
Matt BouseBOS1616509552.6754711.149619.2
Gino SandersonSEA1616239424.5875221.342522.1
Tony HumphreyDNA1515349436.2535350.640823.0
Butch AthanasCHM1313419344.1402880.052717.6
Cedric SellersPOR1616369239.10106201.644120.9
Carlos StokesLAS1515379140.7035120.643421.0
Todd DawsonNWK1616259127.5345520.741521.9
Thurman SuckleSAC1616308933.7316210.239222.7
Lenny SandersonSAC1616298733.3455890.837423.3
David SchauBTR1616308634.9444840.849817.3
Richard TatumDEN1616278631.4025090.447618.1
Gerald EchevarriaSTL1616278531.8235820.541520.5
Dominic FisherSRA1615258429.8555400.940021.0
Tristan HoweBRO1313258429.8133970.844019.1
Lester BermanORL1515378344.6325060.442519.5
Bryant CunninghamCHM1616308236.6133540.865012.6
Jamal GriffithATL1616288234.1345800.743618.8
Kim PearsonBOS1615358242.7244420.948117.0
Herman RobertsSDO1616338240.21255840.950716.2
Ronald BrooksBTR1615358143.2444320.945417.8
Erik GerlemanSDO1616278133.3325730.349816.3
Luther WilkinsCOL1616308037.5636550.530826.0
Noah NegreteSRA1515168020.0125180.439120.5
Trent SnyderBOI1616277934.2316710.135122.5
Darnell KeithTAL1616307838.5096761.337720.7
Quentin ConcertoLAS1616387749.4045600.749915.4
Julio WellstoneLAS1616347744.2165521.149815.5
Harvey BarkerDEN1616257632.9055031.047016.2
Chuck BarkerLAS1313317640.8234040.740019.0
Christian TheriaultSFO1616267634.2555950.847116.1
Joe ShapiroDNA1515307540.0235350.641218.2
Darren LevingstonPOR1616247532.0075991.243317.3
Ernie PostonBRO1616317541.3244800.855013.6
Stanley TateHAR1616187524.0045460.738319.6
Corwin WagnerATL1613247532.0145360.738619.4
Preston FarrBRO1616177522.7034790.654913.7
Alfred PetitTAL1515217428.4116370.233222.3
Bill JuddWIC1616287437.8134760.650914.5
Stan HogrefeTBY1614227429.7325060.443716.9
Jermaine HerrickLAS1616257334.2055470.949714.7
Henry CanadeoBRO1414307142.3124350.548514.6
Maurice JohnstoneANA1616267136.6486401.332222.0
Terrance ForemanCOL1616177123.9276491.130523.3
Toby AlcottORL1616227131.0245370.748514.6
Gilbert HollidayNWK1616197126.8165521.141717.0
Gino BanksPOR1616247034.3056100.842816.4
Howard JacobsERI1616277038.6076351.138118.4
Skip HenrichsenNWK1616267037.1145540.742816.4
Albert GloverSFO1616266937.71115881.946414.9
Dixon LysneAUS1616276939.1106040.039917.3
Cary ChamblissTAL1616246735.8106830.038517.4
Toby LaneBOI1616336650.0026720.334918.9
Wesley RoundsMIN1616226533.8045940.736018.1
Bryce HuntleyDAK1614206530.8094372.140416.1
B.J. BurtonSRA1616196529.2085851.442715.2
Neil SpamerHAR1515196529.2345230.837217.5
Brett FuamatuNWK1616116516.9135520.542515.3
Barry SpanoNOS1616196429.7096221.443714.6
Ralph BarkerHAR1414216432.8054561.130121.3
Harvey BradyBRO1616266142.6503740.051511.8
Tyrus KirkaldieDEN1010226136.1123120.630120.3
Warren BurkeRIC1616246139.30116461.732818.6
Jermaine BallardANA1616256141.0186701.232518.8
Winston WinslettBOS1612256141.0013590.338315.9
Doug WatsonORL1616206033.3085381.548212.4
Brock KennedyTBY1212216035.0434020.735117.1
Cary PierceATL1414286046.7234870.636016.7
Darrin MorrisonHAR1616196031.7025390.438415.6
Mickey UpshawDEN1212186030.0143601.139815.1
Kenny McGarrahanSDO1111276045.0514200.234717.3
Ivan McGeeRIC1616276045.02106311.632018.8
Blaine EdwardNWK1616196031.72105521.841614.4
Clay RamseyBAL1616195932.2075851.236016.4
Sean BurgessDAK1311235939.0043371.231718.6
Justin AldredATL1616155925.4085791.443313.6
Donnie AlcottBTR1712285947.5223160.639415.0
Rex BookerERI1616205834.52156052.537815.3
Marco HensonCHA1612235839.7133380.940614.3
Donnell FrederickCHA1212145824.1113300.341014.1
Leon PrescottNOS1414265745.6365111.236715.5
Shaun BlalockAUS1616165728.10106031.739614.4
O.J. PoteralaNOS1313265745.6075081.433916.8
Hunter HancockAUS1111185632.1233530.828319.8
Doug PittmanDAK1313195534.5183622.239314.0
Jason BentonPOR1212235541.8033980.832017.2
Randy DennisBOI1312175530.9334970.629218.8
Daniel MilloyMIN1313255446.3414540.229018.6
T.J. TyworthWIC1616205437.0044760.850910.6
Jeff LyghtDNA1312215438.9234410.731417.2
Silas GilmoreBTR1616195435.21114712.349710.9
Sammy BarrSDO1616195435.2145700.748611.1
Lonnie GivensSAC1615205337.7115830.237114.3
Sedrick McClaySTL1212205337.7013990.329518.0
Juan MunnBAL1010195236.5183932.022722.9
Deion HardenBAL1313155228.80104702.128018.6
Everett TatumRIC1616105219.2056450.833015.8
Howard SpringerRIC1616105219.2276191.131116.7
Darrin WeinkeTBY1010245147.1433280.927518.5
Winston MitchellBOI1515185135.3055900.830516.7
Neal RickseckerTAL1614215141.2056150.831716.1
Lenny MedfordORL1616155129.4035410.648110.6
Brock BelcherATL1513145028.0023980.528517.5
Ted SchwartzSRA149175034.0013620.325819.4
Stan HastingsMIN1414184936.7155081.032015.3
Rodney SummersERI1616154930.60136432.038812.6
Mickey BillmaierSEA1615154831.31125222.339812.1
Jerald WaltersSEA1111134827.1063501.726318.3
Dixon BushSRA1616134827.1045850.742711.2
Luke WallenbrockANA1616204841.70106281.631815.1
Irv StricklandSRA148184837.5122630.819524.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Daryl RileyCHM160000001570017000.000.0
Max PaternoBOS160000001340015300.000.0
Jared HannanWIC160000001410015100.000.0
Calvin TuiteleTAL160000001380014700.000.0
Donny FosterPOR160000001210014100.000.0
Randy StricklandNOS160000001270013900.000.0
Herb AdamovSRA160000001190013800.000.0
Sherman FamiloSDO140000001200013300.000.0
Irv DupreCHM15157000002201322829188.62829188.6
Joseph KruegerBOI160000001170012900.000.0
Leland JenkinsSFO160000001150012700.000.0
Reggie GallimoreDNA160000011090012600.000.0
Kevin IngogliaLAS160000001210012600.000.0
Adam HaygoodCHA160000001180012400.000.0
Jeremy FredricksonAUS160000001100012300.000.0
Geoff GeorgeSAC160000001080012100.000.0
Dylan WestbrookTBY160000001090012000.000.0
Vinny OwensSEA160000001020011900.000.0
Brenden WinslettORL160000001070011500.000.0
Trent HalamaHAR160000001030011300.000.0
Buddy DolanDAK160000001030011300.000.0
Austin HinesERI160000001020011200.000.0
Freddie BernardMIN160000001020011200.000.0
Norm SummersBRO160000001020011000.000.0
Brant LeonhardtSTL160000001060010900.000.0
Norm HarbinNWK160000001060010700.000.0
Jeffrey BurroughsANA160000001010010400.000.0
Ethan ComptonDEN16000001980010300.000.0
Spencer HinderliterATL1616510122491701021935120.91935120.9
Randy GomezBOS161520002431701022313144.62313144.6
Stan GilchristATL160000001180010100.000.0
Mitch BrownBTR1600000096009900.000.0
Mitchell WynnWIC1616101000148140842346146.63490218.1
Fred HarrisonTAL14141000017140841491106.51491106.5
Lawrence HolmesRIC1600000091008000.000.0
Luther FarrellBAL1600000084007900.000.0
Marvin HuffmanLAS1616810009130782292143.32292143.3
Michael EngebretsonCOL1600000079007500.000.0
Percy FarleySFO1616610001312072137285.8137385.8
Norm ParisiNOS161440000012072159599.7159599.7
Harvey LindbladWIC1515210006112072130086.7147898.5
Cory HaberMIN1616111000174110661700106.32487155.4
Carlton O'DonnellNWK16167000016811066110268.92721170.1
Gene McCloverSDO16163101390110661616101.01629101.8
Kenny ChabalaWIC161111000821106691957.491957.4
Doug RosanoSRA1616000001311066120475.3120475.3
Bryan FullerAUS161542000010162149793.6149793.6
Griffin DawsonNWK16169100315110060124978.1124978.1
Kenneth HackettLAS1616210004510060104165.1121475.9
Bernie SweeneyBOI161400000911006071744.887354.6
Leonard BoegeBOI161621000119054115772.3116372.7
Darren BauerSDO161600002879054139086.92070129.4
Ezekiel BullockBAL161695000928048123877.4123877.4
Mario MarshCHA161681000080482385149.12385149.1
Shane RasmussenSTL16164001732380481875117.21891118.2
R.J. EinardBTR1552100253804878452.378452.3
Thomas HoweDAK16152100008048115171.9115171.9
Charles SewickANA16162100018048142288.9142288.9
Mel BarlowWIC16161000028804886053.887854.9
Earl JordanCHM161611000178048104065.0104065.0
Dexter HatcherBRO16151100072804884252.6153696.0
Brad O'NeillAUS161201001158048117173.2117373.3
Glenn IrwinNWK131200008153804856943.856943.8
Carl ZimmerPOR161601003678048102764.2102764.2
Marlon ChustzDEN1616700021697042155397.11639102.4
Warren BattenPOR161661000217042121676.0121676.0
Desmond BaergTBY161650000277042158799.2158799.2
Christian FredricksonORL16640003256704287654.8104565.3
Oscar McKenzieWIC1602100012704244928.144928.1
Jake CochraneBOS16121008312704256635.456635.4
Kelly KellySDO161611000147042116272.6116272.6
Will SuttonTAL1614110061437042114671.6114671.6
Bart SanfordNWK16151500128704254233.954333.9
Gary BurksSFO1616120041627042113270.8115772.3
Lamont CarpenterBOS1613100024156704264640.464640.4
Gabe BarkerTBY1616000000704294358.994358.9
Roosevelt DurhamBTR16820001986138132482.8132482.8
Jason BruceDEN16040014321603640025.040025.0
Harold JeffriesDNA13540002164603694872.91731133.2
Travis FranksCHA16021003110603662439.062439.0
Floyd MiliSAC16131300061603679549.779549.7
Lester La RosaCHM160110311345603677548.477548.4
Myron WilliamsNOS16141000039603689856.189856.1
Leroy BatesAUS16150000039603693258.393258.3
Lorenzo OraziATL161600002231603687054.487054.4
Courtney MeadowsTBY1612010000603680050.080050.0
Brenden WaltonSTL1613000021396036106166.3106166.3
Tony SheriffSFO13051012265513266351.072155.5
Ike PostonSRA161662000685030139186.9150794.2
Bryant RindfleischERI1616620001850301867116.71870116.9
Bo MontgomeryBOI160410317359503079349.61644102.8
Kirk MainRIC1616310001503086654.186654.1
Herb LynchANA167300002503075146.975146.9
Archie McConnellMIN161620000485030106366.4111569.7
Victor TrogliaHAR132200003503029522.729522.7
Collin WoodardSRA1402000028503042230.142230.1
Lance CarlsonSAC1601000028503077448.477448.4
Lorenzo ShapiroBOS161611004167503062739.262739.2
Morris HavelSEA13011005152503031724.431724.4
Mitch NorriedBRO161613000250301916119.81916119.8
Bernard KnutzenCHM111110002129503036833.536833.5
Sherman MatuatiaCHA1616120000503086654.186654.1
Nicky MaloneCOL161610001163503092557.895259.5
Nolan OldhamORL1110100001550301349122.61349122.6
Wally VanceDNA16131000267503094258.994258.9
Will DawkinsORL1611000012219503076547.880250.1
Nate WestbrookATL161501000675030107467.12017126.1
Alan SeamsterCHM16160001027503000.034521.6
Roy GloverERI16100200016503059237.059237.0
Jacob FinleyBOS1313000010188503068852.971555.0
Devin AbreuPOR16041002259412669443.469443.4
Travis StephensTBY1616500000402484352.784352.7
Malcolm SchwartzRIC161440000122402484152.6129380.8
Junior TerrellTBY133300032270402430123.262548.1
Rex RogersSEA161231001157402474546.680350.2
Drew HansonCOL14113000027402476454.676454.6
Teddy IngramNWK1102000012402440036.440036.4
Randy BordersTAL16220004322402447129.447729.8
Walt CzarneckiSAC13111100018402468652.874957.6
Walt ChandlerDAK1616110019402452833.052833.0
Seth HarrisSFO161211005132402429818.629818.6
Emmett SeeleyDAK1601000196402449030.650431.5
Dexter RangerDNA1611100000402461838.661838.6
Rufus MularkeyRIC133000120171402430023.130023.1
Butch BosticCHM16120000178402485253.385253.3
Mike VandenBeltDNA9100003143402419021.119021.1
Walt BladesSAC1650000091402476347.776347.7
Clay McKnightBOI161601003122402495659.895659.8
Pat BrandonSRA164000126289402437723.637723.6
Vernon SchlegelORL12110000071402437731.437731.4
Jeffrey HuffmanHAR161500014155402494258.994258.9
Randal MigdalWIC161300001132402445328.345328.3
Sebastian FoxSFO160010007540241589.91589.9
Gerald SpainDEN550000022402427955.832264.4
Ellis TaggartBRO1616200007312068843.068843.0
Ed FlowersAUS161113005170312027217.027217.0
Jackson CarlisleATL30000007002000.000.0
Rod SmallSDO16000000135001900.000.0
Tyrell CortezTAL161660000030181328.31328.3
Travis FreedmanDNA99510000301831935.431935.4
Rusty KratzerSFO16731024243301843727.3137786.1
Greg RotzellSAC763000019301844964.144964.1
Lonnie GoldwaterBRO168310110223301827217.028617.9
Jumbo FrancisMIN1603000473301859237.059237.0
Preston MaxwellBAL160300013369301831519.772145.1
Todd TatumORL16122000116301885353.388555.3
Terrell CrawfordCHA10220002139301853353.379879.8
Juan PowellBAL16142000038301873445.973445.9
Harris WatsonATL1551000012301839626.439626.4
Ian GlennLAS16121000140301880050.080050.0
Mike EmmonsERI14131100055301873852.774052.9
Frankie CurieAUS16710006114301837823.637823.6
Leon SlackANA16311006252301856635.495259.5
Casey WoodenHAR1581000015301844329.544329.5
Dean TurnbullDEN16910001183301897560.997560.9
Bubba FlynnNWK1616100000301817110.717110.7
Daniel SeigniousSAC8110002138301813116.413116.4
Ricardo StavrosORL16010002199301819011.919011.9
Jamie SiplonCHA1313110000301861447.261447.2
Keith HarveyCHM13110001263018927.1927.1
Shaun GordonATL16141000084301850531.650531.6
Mario ZookCOL1071001084301800.067267.2
Fred LohrDEN1616010011261301855334.656135.1
Sean PallanschSRA171100003211301879846.9141483.2
Lorenzo HackettTAL16160110024301800.024315.2
Darrell FoustSDO161603020117301800.037823.6
Lester GomezERI161300002203301822213.922213.9
Jeremy LewisLAS1400000269301834624.734624.7
Hardy DennisCOL16400019254301870243.970243.9
Howie TempletonDNA1311000110177301845134.745134.7
Chester BatishkoWIC1690110931530181298.11298.1
Larry FiedlerSRA1620001925330181438.91438.9
Evan RobertsERI16001006284301836622.936622.9
Roger BelangerSRA12000000110301813110.913110.9
Christopher BurnsSRA16150000326301884552.884552.8
Malcolm InmonDEN1510000019301829319.537024.7
Ronnie ClarkSFO13130002022301800.016812.9
Julian SullivanERI16130000117301854133.854133.8
Al BensonSEA15430002211211415610.415610.4
Chester WeitzelRIC10020001210211430430.430430.4
Cary BaileySDO161600001157211425315.825315.8
Bradley DelhommeDNA109000006211456356.356356.3
Jumbo BarrettERI16161610000201234821.834821.8
Ray JarvieBTR1616910000201235021.935021.9
Jack RuhlNOS1616610000201265140.765140.7
Dennis BerardiSAC16160007267201257836.1137485.9
Glenn CornishCHM160610042552012452.863139.4
John SawyerANA99500001201253959.953959.9
Russell GaylorCOL161242004149201291156.992858.0
Roman GreenSDO1616300000201243126.943126.9
Arnie LantzBOI16830002144201281250.887754.8
Jeffrey SparksAUS160310001702012472.9115372.1
Steve ReynoldsSAC1616200000201223314.623314.6
Kelvin McDonaldHAR16122100078201281651.081651.0
Nicky FieldsRIC1612210112206201236022.536022.5
T.J. CollinsBRO1313200000201214611.214611.2
Jim ClaytonAUS1662000017201249330.849330.8
Seth HowardBOS161521001127201226716.726716.7
Brock RohrHAR162220113341201251632.3105365.8
Alan BadalyanSEA13132100013201263048.563048.5
Toby BangsSFO1111110000201230027.330027.3
Kris ReevesWIC161610000020121096.81096.8
Ricardo AndruzziRIC15110004182201222114.722114.7
Hugh StoneNWK16010001251201245228.345228.3
Stan BerglerCHA161610001112201227417.127417.1
Harvey BradyBRO1616110114164201222013.822013.8
Jamie FincherNWK1271000130201234028.334028.3
Nicky SandersBAL16710002171201297060.61647102.9
Jermaine TripplehornBTR15612014176201253835.954736.5
Emmitt DrakeCHA1601100635320121579.81579.8
Norm LoganDNA161011005276201225015.625015.6
Adrian ChandlerATL13010000652012655.054742.1
Thurman BentonSFO161411018278201253733.653733.6
Adam WebbANA161113011185201258236.458236.4
Norm GeorgeNOS161612040139201200.0126579.1
Antonio HumphreySDO1601100636920121116.91116.9
Dale PutzierBAL16151000162201221313.321313.3
Neal DeVaneCHA131310000133201200.023317.9
Jordan BriggsSTL1601110147201231419.631919.9
Samuel GarrettTBY161612002146201262639.162639.1
Chris KelleyDNA16311000127201236222.672945.6
Preston SteussieNWK8010004175201223329.123329.1
Dennis RileyCHA1601001252812012744.6744.6
Mario EllardWIC1616000228301201200.016210.1
Norman MotaRIC8200001104201218923.618923.6
J.J. OndesDEN1680101198201261338.3120275.1
Terrell Abdul-JabbarBOS16200005247201250731.750731.7
Chad StephanBTR15201016196201236124.137124.7
Julio NortonSFO16160203029201200.01438.9
Nate RolfBRO16000006337201252232.652232.6
Rodney BauerCHM161301003227201233520.933520.9
Leslie GriffinSTL990000011201241846.441846.4
Steve GonzalezWIC16000005205201217611.017611.0
Erik CooperPOR16140100030201283852.485253.3
Dean TurnbullBOS12110002024201200.0897.4
Marcus KurtzTAL151400000172201282154.782154.7
Mo HornbakerNOS161600000140201287954.987954.9
Larry KirkSEA16160004075201200.0744.6
Jumbo MadridATL161600000120201200.0583.6
Timothy OgdenWIC16160002031201200.0694.3
Timothy ThomasSEA330000002012555185.0555185.0
Bo StreetCOL161602002166201242126.342126.3
Wes TerryHAR161602220100201200.0412.6
Reggie SchindlerSFO16602105232201200.01167.3
Shawn BrynerANA16101011927620121026.41026.4
J.B. BurgessTAL16901017111201253433.453433.4
Cary HinesWIC1600000116820121187.41187.4
Darryl HarrelsonBOS16000000882012231.450531.6
Darren FergusonATL160000009201245328.345328.3
Hunter CallowayNOS169020021722012503.1603.8
Gary StoverNWK1320000321020121219.31219.3
Teddy SimsHAR1640100035201244027.544027.5
Tracy MiddletonNOS16001000112201235322.135322.1
Casey WebbHAR161100001115201225115.725115.7
Preston BurnsRIC16160100037201297861.197861.1
Trenton WallaceNOS16160002038201200.0955.9
Kendall KinneyHAR1610010110298201239924.939924.9
Barry FieldsBAL16101000139201231519.731519.7
Brad FrancisWIC14601015267201200.01148.1
Desmond AndersonSEA16161110010010800.053633.5
Deron HoldgateSEA16108000016106754.7754.7
Wendell StargellSTL1615100225010625515.998461.5
Rondell OttenATL16165300001061147.11147.1
Harvey BeckerDAK16135100013610649330.8147292.0
Toby SmallCHM735000001069113.09113.0
Donovan KinneyPOR16051001264106835.241225.8
Norm MusumHAR1414000529610618313.118313.1
Ron ArnoldDAK161630000010641926.241926.2
Monty BasingerMIN16133200213110626116.326516.6
Marvin MooreSFO11113100117410600.039235.6
J.R. CarpenterMIN151420000010615510.315510.3
Charles FlockhartANA160220001341061036.437523.4
Marcus FordCOL16422000010646228.946829.3
Ted DeberryMIN141021000010643531.143531.1
Donovan SterrittSRA16221006206106613.898261.4
Fernando SchulzBTR16162100317010635722.335722.3
Frankie QuinnSAC16921034029310672245.172645.4
Mason PeppersBTR1642101018310600.027016.9
Kenyon GabreeDNA98100000106353.9353.9
Sedrick BluntBOI13131100111210647136.247136.2
Robert PorterTAL16110000010622914.322914.3
Stephen HansonBOS151511000010615910.615910.6
Howard McGeeDAK1681100118510616410.316410.3
Brant ChandlerBOI16101310925710621213.322113.8
Emmitt HendersonCHA1621100120810635222.035222.0
J.T. GordonBTR82110004710614518.114518.1
Gabe HoweSEA165110172391061459.11459.1
Dan TalentNOS103100005510628728.752852.8
Darnell BurtonORL11410000810622320.322320.3
Ralph SpeersORL6510000010613923.213923.2
Adrian AmaralHAR160120001941061267.975847.4
Miles HornerSTL20110002510621.021.0
Nolan DaviddsDEN16010001102106221.417811.1
Hudson BryantTBY1601000420810637823.637823.6
Oscar McKenzieERI16110008230106342.1342.1
Cristian BrewerSEA15101000111210627718.536524.3
Andre GomezATL136000018810600.0594.5
Donny GadgetMIN16200001528510639524.739524.7
Brady StephensonTAL1670000221610621013.121013.1
Donnell MerkersonANA168020071971061096.81096.8
Damon FoudraySAC1110000311210617215.621419.5
Steven FinleyBAL1616000404610600.0704.4
Amos FletcherRIC1616000004010600.0543.4
Quinn McDonaldATL16001025263106301.9301.9
Joel BryantORL1680100723910622714.222714.2
Troy KellyRIC1615000005210630519.130519.1
Brenden LongSFO15600000381061499.91499.9
Geoff BorcherdingBOS93011001410600.0697.7
Randy HuntleyLAS1616011105010600.0261.6
Danny PlanteBAL1616010004710600.0744.6
Scott DevineBRO1514010316310600.0865.7
Sammy WynnLAS1510010011256106573.8573.8
George CajigalSRA53000017310671.471.4
Malcolm McReynoldsBOS1640000102731061499.31499.3
Toby RossAUS1600100119510619612.319612.3
Harry PutnickiBTR1210011104010600.0352.9
Bucky GaileyATL16160001010710600.024215.1
Irv WilligBTR1515000303510600.0352.3
Lincoln LyleTBY1613000001361061227.61227.6
Tommie FannonSEA16150000115810619412.119412.1
Dennis LucasLAS1616000035710687354.687354.6
Corey MarshallSTL16300003264106835.2835.2
Broderick GreerSAC16150100010310623914.923914.9
Andre KightORL3100000201063511.73511.7
Cary CraigBOS1510021005410600.0161.1
Mitchell WillisAUS16160004122010600.0181.1
Deion CashSAC1380101212410600.021216.3
Johnnie MaheSDO1616020002910600.01358.4
Tito CahillERI1616000003110600.0291.8
Bucky StevensBOI1613030026910600.01006.3
Irving FarrCOL16160102111510600.0815.1
Alan FinchDNA15100001430810620413.620413.6
Jack CassidyNOS169000009310638023.838023.8
T.J. ThomasonLAS1620000012310628117.689656.0
Brad NewtonATL16000000410624115.124115.1
David ClancyNOS1640000422710618111.333921.2
Vinny MorrisNWK1610210021610600.0362.3
Quinn PinkertonAUS84001005310600.000.0
Bryce WestERI1616000004110600.0754.7
Xavier MurrayNWK16160101210510600.0654.1
Leo DeGrasseCHA161202011930510600.030118.8
Ricky WeberDNA1210000025710600.0645.3
Pete BanksAUS5200000010671.471.4
Doug KosloskyBOS130000007010600.043733.6
Ross ApplewhiteORL1612000161841061056.61056.6
Jay ChacksfieldSDO161300001328310642926.842926.8
Glenn RiceSTL16140000618610639124.439124.4
Dwight HortonBOI16100000210639324.639324.6
Billy PritchettSEA123000013910633227.733227.7
Omar SansburyORL1150000212710641637.841637.8
Quentin LeBlondCOL1616031004710600.0110.7
Jumbo NunesSDO1616000103410600.0362.3
Tommie HawkinsDNA1515010103410600.0775.1
Jonathan HoggPOR1614011302510600.01036.4
Malcolm BoyerSAC119010001810600.0635.7
Kendrick MyersDEN1616000104010600.0543.4
Troy HickmanBRO1320000312910600.0503.8
Hugh SuchSDO1616000202910600.0221.4
Duane CarlsonDEN1515000102510600.0422.8
Robert FranklinBTR13110000614310620515.820515.8
Kim DawsonBTR164000115251106563.5563.5
Cornell SchenkNOS14000003203106976.9976.9
Dale HartmanANA16120100115910657035.6142388.9
Cris PrenticeBTR16301122028410600.0150.9
Omar GeorgePOR1616000006010600.033821.1
Bernie CorbettTAL16140101212010634421.534421.5
Ernie HartnettTAL14200011519910632122.932122.9
Deron SawyerERI1310000014010618013.818013.8
Roman BordersSTL16160110112910600.0281.8
Benjamin AckermanNOS1640110011410600.010.1
Reggie PharmsSDO1616021002410600.0150.9
Gino ForbesDEN1616000002810600.0563.5
Maurice CarraherLAS1690100510210600.0241.5
Norm LevineBOI161600001012610600.0644.0
Todd ConnerRIC16160001413710600.0483.0
Brian DorseyCOL1212010026910600.0836.9
Harvey SoteloANA1616011102910600.0794.9
Lester SaffitzDEN160000004210618011.318011.3
Alan GarciaRIC131000001431061098.41098.4
Harvey MeierCHM1620000015310625215.825215.8
J.C. EverettNOS7200000010614120.114120.1
Jackie ShieldsSDO160000011248106925.8925.8
Jimmy SewardBTR1270000210110627623.045037.5
Tom MartinSFO96000005410644349.244349.2
Harris IngallsSFO16300001524610635021.935021.9
Levon McCarthyTAL16160210011210600.0422.6
Les BumgarnerANA1616000105010600.0472.9
J.C. LuceroCHM1613000008310600.0855.3
Rodney BridgesSTL106000002010600.0838.3
Winfred GreinerBAL161100032538510600.0603.8
Cole PaceDAK16110101110410600.0503.1
Benjamin DriverNWK1616010003710600.0684.3
Rico BradfordSEA16110001218110600.0503.1
Tommy JohnstonTBY1670112013310600.042226.4
Raymond FreemanTBY1616000203810600.0815.1
Bernie BarnesSFO1010010204010600.011311.3
Martin RodriguezDAK14101002209106241.7241.7
Elijah DymkoskiATL16000002199106905.6905.6
Hunter HayakawaCHM160011109210600.0332.1
Earl VoncannonTBY1616000204010600.0211.3
Joshua ChukwumaWIC16600022022610600.0976.1
Wayne ThomasWIC1680100211510600.0472.9
Donnell HayesHAR80000002410600.0354.4
Peter DevineDNA6000000810615525.815525.8
Edward LeupoldBAL620000194106366.0366.0
Tommy HanksCHM16701016225106855.3855.3
Stephen CarlisleMIN1610000011751061066.61066.6
Horace GomezCOL16300004255106955.9955.9
Leo BrennanDNA1490000112610644331.644331.6
Dusty HuffmanBRO16300001113106231.4231.4
Morris WeedPOR1210000006910614912.414912.4
Zach RileyTBY160000052381061036.41036.4
Reggie EricksonBRO16300000010634321.434321.4
Irv MeachamSDO161000015910620412.820412.8
Donny LodgeBAL16001001150106322.0322.0
Toby ParadisCOL16000004176106875.463039.4
Randy BlackwellORL140000204510600.0151.1
Maddox WoodenBTR81001007010600.000.0
Ike HanksSTL1440010214210600.000.0
Jim TerrellDAK1612000102810600.0644.0
Claude McIntyreBRO1613000102710600.0865.4
Mitchell RileySTL1616010203610600.01157.2
C.J. WhittleDAK119000001510600.0484.4
Asher HernandezCHM1500000116910600.0251.7
Ron RobersonMIN103000002210600.0959.5
Miguel SchaalNWK1614000103110600.0613.8
Karl MatthewsCHA161630000001219712.319712.3
Dana StimpsonBTR14143000012201251336.6124288.7
Lionel JizmejianDEN1414010224000200.000.0
Ronald PlumbCHA1616010203400200.000.0
Marvin GoodwinCOL1616000003900200.000.0
Fernando YoungCOL16140100118001218711.718711.7
Korey SellersANA16001016361012140.9140.9
Carson PetersonLAS1616000005400200.01147.1
Seth KarauBOS1600000012400100.000.0
Tyrus SuttonANA109900000000626.2626.2
Kenyon BurrisRIC16109000013000784.9784.9
Damon CarrPOR151190000700020713.820713.8
Andy BensonCOL1616820000000754.7754.7
A.J. PalkowskiBAL12127000019000292.4292.4
Pete FarleyLAS1616500000000553.4553.4
Les MaloneTAL1605101532900000.037223.3
Sammie BanksORL1010500000000808.0808.0
Jorge DixonANA1675000032000794.9794.9
Benjamin LeeSFO16540000200001338.31338.3
Vincent BeckerDEN1414410000000412.9412.9
Korey McIntyreSRA16164000000001449.01449.0
Brenden SinclairSTL161641000000026516.626516.6
Darnell DresowERI1614100223200000.023914.9
Harvey VanDervoortSEA13641000120001118.51118.5
Benjamin LaneCOL1604000222800025315.844928.1
Deion KirkHAR161641000000022414.022414.0
Robert WhitenerAUS141430000000026619.026619.0
Marcus BurdetteDNA13123200418700000.030223.2
Seth Van VerthSEA1611310207800000.01137.1
Lee ScalesNWK74220005700022131.625035.7
Johnny MuellerPOR83200000000182.3182.3
Brent ErlenbornHAR166200012600039324.639724.8
Brant WolfstoneLAS202000000003115.53115.5
Blake MayBOI161521000360001539.61539.6
Matthew SullivanSRA1602001934900010.121313.3
Curtis DuranSDO1602100233700000.0986.1
Sedrick BurtonBAL2221000000000.000.0
Clifton MannsBRO1692001424400000.022414.0
Deon BarckertSEA80200027700018623.321226.5
Grady MerrellRIC10610000500090.990.9
Jose ChaeDNA8111003135000688.512015.0
Emmitt AlexanderCHM731001313200000.039356.1
Jermaine MaloneyAUS1601000833000000.025616.0
Rufus WebbERI1611001125700000.0281.8
Dana HurleyNOS161011011650200000.01398.7
Brant FrancisORL16161000117400000.087954.9
Leslie StokesBRO160100003200090.690.6
Dexter SampsonRIC1601000119400019312.141726.1
Danny MarshBOS1611001411400019111.927016.9
Patrick RayTBY13010013268000755.847836.8
Jeremy DosenbachDNA21100013400000.03417.0
Rusty LemmonBOI41100000000133.3133.3
Christian MasonDNA1110000170003535.03535.0
Harris EllisonTBY50100000000357.0357.0
Sammie WaltersBOS1111110129800000.0898.1
Howie WelchBRO1010000000055.055.0
Timothy BentonDAK1211100320100032527.132527.1
T.J. WallmanLAS160120082290001157.21459.1
Tracy MasonPOR16011031929000024415.324415.3
Mickey WhitfieldRIC16161000012900000.0103564.7
Tyler AbramsBAL40100005000123.0123.0
Carter BentonPOR1641000215000059537.2130081.3
Louie ModrellSTL12210001118200012510.412510.4
Drake CortezDAK94100004800015016.715016.7
Vincent SheldonTBY1616120005400000.0503.1
Nathan BivinsCHA98100018200000.025628.4
Harry WilliamsDNA161100003700070.470.4
Brady LogueANA160100059300031819.931819.9
Fernando FloydSDO120100088900027923.327923.3
Jaxon McGeeTAL160100011670001046.585353.3
Ralph WoodardNWK12010002183000161.3161.3
Christopher BriggsMIN1001000511800011611.611611.6
Raymond McWilliamsBOI14010006188000483.420614.7
Jaden KotzPOR15010004183000453.0453.0
William SchwartzBAL13111012220200023718.237528.8
A.J. ParisDAK138100004400030223.230223.2
Amari PalmerSEA1681100610200030619.130619.1
Clay RamseyBAL161602000000000.000.0
Wesley RoundsMIN161601000300000.000.0
Mickey BillmaierSEA1615010004700000.000.0
Burt McWilliamsRIC100010009200000.000.0
Nolan GornellMIN111101000000000.000.0
Leslie KaluCHM161601000000000.000.0
Daryl BarrettTAL2201000000000.000.0
Howie MortonSDO1600100112100000.000.0
Eugene HarwellTAL161602000000000.000.0
Ross HartmanSTL1616030004000000.0150.9
Lewis ParrishCHA1616020004400000.000.0
Roosevelt RoperBOS16130103511200000.0140.9
Kendrick RodriguezRIC60010006200000.000.0
Terrell BlackmonRIC1620100111400000.000.0
Norman HaworthMIN16160200011500000.000.0
Nate WoodenCHA161501005265000251.6251.6
Kirk NoblesDEN1620000123600046529.147429.6
Scottie GivensSAC110010018500000.0111.0
Reggie BolingBAL9904000000000.000.0
Carlos StokesLAS1515020002800000.000.0
K.C. KooistraSAC1001000700000.066.0
David SchauBTR161601000000000.000.0
Buddy McElroyDEN1616010104100000.000.0
Ed LevesqueNWK1616030102700000.0171.1
Ricardo SpauldingCOL1615010215700000.000.0
Scottie HarmonDEN168010007800000.000.0
Kris FlynnERI14140002110700000.01369.7
Irving RileyAUS16401007222000986.1986.1
Craig LoftonSFO9901000400000.000.0
Richard TatumDEN161601000300000.000.0
Matthew SprinczCHA16160100110500000.000.0
Nicky EvansTAL160010001100000.000.0
Reggie BaughCHM1515020101600000.000.0
Tyrell PorterDNA1515010103500000.000.0
Tyrus LaneBOS162020102300000.000.0
Spencer KennicottSDO1610020005000000.0251.6
Ricky GoebelBOI164010103000000.070.4
Mitchell GodlewskiTAL1612010208300000.0100.6
Wade JamisonATL137010201800000.060.5
Lamar LillieORL1616010202600000.080.5
Donnie LewisTAL15150302014100000.0161.1
Kennedy McWilliamsDEN16160202212800000.0322.0
Wade BarkerBRO1313010012500000.000.0
Chester HearstNOS14801000000034024.334024.3
Dominic FisherSRA161502000700000.000.0
Juan MunnBAL1010020018400000.000.0
Gino SandersonSEA161602000300000.000.0
Bryant CunninghamCHM1616010019400000.000.0
Lonnie GivensSAC16150100410700000.000.0
Orlando FinkelsteinERI1500301014700000.000.0
Brett GrantHAR162020102800000.040.3
Tommie BerdysDEN152010002100000.000.0
Donnell McEachernSAC1616010104900000.0161.0
Larry EickholtERI160010102300000.000.0
Byron de YoungBOI1300101015100000.000.0
Jeffrey PakBTR1600100115800000.000.0
Robert GodfreyORL1611010003000000.0130.8
Isaac HolmbergSRA16160202218400000.0191.2
Rusty CrownoverCHM13130100000001108.51108.5
Mo LysneDEN136010321225000856.5856.5
Cedric LoweERI900000013800013014.413014.4
Jeremy PressnallSEA1640000310900025816.130519.1
Lester BermanORL1515020119800000.000.0
Gino BanksPOR1616010003500000.000.0
Daniel TerrellAUS146010017000000.000.0
Darrell NixonATL1610100110500000.000.0
Al MasonDNA1615010004900000.060.4
C.J. KlinglerBAL1616020105200000.0181.1
Ellis OwensATL1613010202700000.000.0
Gabe IngramRIC1616010304100000.000.0
Emmanuel BullockBOI1616010215100000.070.4
Floyd EastBAL16100201019300000.000.0
Allen MacIverSRA16160201217400000.000.0
Frankie Van NusAUS1615010201700000.000.0
Craig AgrawallPOR1313010105000000.01108.5
Butch GambleSTL1200001921600000.01089.0
Dennis McGregorSRA161601031319900000.090.6
Neil LinkletterORL1616010118000000.000.0
Kyle FarmerERI119010007600018216.518216.5
Brady ReichSRA15130100020700079052.779052.7
Doug KamegoCHA1600000011300020012.520012.5
Dwight BartonDAK8200002900008610.811414.3
Gerald EchevarriaSTL161601000000000.000.0
Winston Van PeltDAK1411010007200000.000.0
Roger WhittenBTR10801000300000.000.0
Shaun BlalockAUS161601000000000.000.0
Sedrick McClaySTL121201000000000.000.0
Justin AldredATL161603000300000.000.0
Dan BanksBAL4301000000000.000.0
Richie SuttonPOR1414010004100000.090.6
Vernon KellyBRO132010001500000.000.0
Orlando JamisonLAS1616010404000000.0100.6
Clay KerrHAR1511010004700000.000.0
Clarence CarpenterAUS1616010102800000.0110.7
Burt DemersDAK137010105300000.090.7
Al JamisonDEN1414010203200000.000.0
Peter SchwartzSTL1616010103400000.000.0
Van MonroePOR154010002200000.000.0
Claude StokesSAC1615010104900000.000.0
Leonard WilcoxHAR1616010203000000.000.0
Xavier GottesmannSDO1616020205100000.0211.3
Bob FirebaughATL1515010203700000.050.3
Marco KempTAL1616020303700000.060.4
Wesley TerryTBY1616010005900000.000.0
Rich BoyerCHA1616010303200000.0120.8
Wes CronkSFO1614010302200000.000.0
Donny MillerPOR1616010307600000.000.0
Nick PosavecSAC1616020202900000.0161.0
Claude ChristopherCHA16160101120300000.0462.9
Junior MungerTAL16300000360001328.31328.3
A.J. HardyANA1613020018200023214.523214.5
Rickey FultonAUS1400100111700000.000.0
Skip RamirezLAS110000001290001029.343439.5
Steven SchnebeleSAC114000004500012911.712911.7
Rodney SummersERI1616020004400000.000.0
Rusty LesterDEN161601000100000.000.0
Thurman JoppruBTR98010006900000.000.0
Luke WallenbrockANA16160101211800000.000.0
Alonzo WoodardBOS156010005500000.000.0
Gilbert StillsWIC161601000000000.000.0
Vernon MaloneANA16160100012500000.0100.6
Tyrus KirkaldieDEN1010010007000000.000.0
Toby LaneBOI161601000000000.000.0
Warren BurkeRIC1616010008200000.000.0
Earl WebbBRO161601000100000.000.0
Frank TalleyWIC1010010203500000.000.0
Darrell SchultzSTL160010109800000.000.0
Quentin DodsworthBTR166010001600000.070.4
Derek EhlerORL73020003200000.000.0
Pete PattersonLAS16160206010000000.000.0
Joseph BrelandBRO1616010105400000.000.0
Tony InfanteNOS1512020102700000.000.0
Paul BroxonCHA1616010104500000.050.3
Kendrick SniderCHM1616010002100000.000.0
Marco EdmondSRA71010004600000.000.0
Ian AbramsLAS1616010203100000.0201.3
Bubba KohlPOR1616010406200000.050.3
Thomas EverettNOS1212010002100000.000.0
Kimble ShawSTL16001021136700000.0120.8
Jamal CoxCHM1100301827100000.0131.2
Lawrence KrankBOI1370201012200000.0100.8
Morris KaplanSDO1616010102900000.0291.8
K.C. AthanasCHM1616020003500000.000.0
Arnold GerhardtDAK1300100818700090.7120.9
Clay NewhouseSAC16110000824400019212.019212.0
Rod FrancisDEN161601003147000734.6734.6
Kenneth FoleyNWK158010029900040.340.3
Johnny TaylorSEA16101001123100023514.723514.7
Antoine SchwartzTBY8601000000000.000.0
Chuck BarkerLAS131301000000000.000.0
Donnie AlcottBTR1712010003700000.000.0
Phil BowlerSRA155010027800000.000.0
Cedric SellersPOR16160300112600000.0120.8
Ryan DarbyCHM150010009200000.000.0
J.R. MowWIC146010005100000.000.0
Ty ScottBOI1313010103700000.0110.8
Corwin O'NeillERI1616010006100000.090.6
Trevor RandleRIC1616010104900000.000.0
Jon PenickNWK1270301212300000.000.0
Josh SonkinAUS120010003300000.090.8
Rodney MatthewsDAK1613020203200000.0110.7
Levon JamesHAR1614020007500000.000.0
Hunter HowardCHA1615010203900000.080.5
Joel RoseSFO1616020003500000.0130.8
Dustin ThomasSEA164010008600000.000.0
Jake LeupoldORL1440100210700000.0443.1
Rich FillionBOS64000027400000.025041.7
Thomas KnaulsATL16000011433200000.01569.8
Kirk SetayeshBTR1614010104400000.070.4
Chester CarterSAC1615010118100000.0191.2
Erik TerryANA16160101116800000.000.0
Karl MurrayLAS1616010203000000.0865.4
Bruce RiceLAS14401013163000282.0282.0
Lamont JoynerSTL16160000419300016110.116110.1
Bennie AckerSRA1600200112100000.0100.6
Skip HenrichsenNWK161602000300000.000.0
Brandon AtkinsBAL77020012400000.000.0
Ethan CarpenterCHA161601000300000.000.0
O.J. PoteralaNOS13130100110700000.000.0
Rich HamptonERI55010155000000.000.0
Julio WellstoneLAS161601000000000.000.0
Albert GloverSFO1616030006100000.000.0
Todd DawsonNWK161602000000000.000.0
T.J. TyworthWIC161601000000000.000.0
Kenyon CarlisteANA1616020003900000.0161.0
Tim ConwayBAL160020002200000.050.3
Vincent DunlapBTR1610010307000000.000.0
Roger BlakeBOI163010208500000.000.0
Victor McConnellWIC166010005600000.000.0
Nate BrowningAUS164020209500000.0110.7
Dustin WayneATL1616010107000000.000.0
Kevin WagenerAUS16160401011400000.050.3
Everett HensonRIC98010201700000.0232.6
Alfred RodstromBOS1616040106500000.0120.8
Leland PhillipsWIC16160102212500000.000.0
Shawn HancockAUS1616010303100000.040.3
Scottie StuartBRO1616010203400000.000.0
Jermaine BucknerNOS16160002112500000.01368.5
Antonio MaloneORL1600100011600000.000.0
Seth WehmeyerBRO1313010002600000.090.7
Brent HolmesPOR1160200316600000.000.0
Frank StockdaleDAK1050100013400000.0111.1
Ted PaytonDAK129010216400000.0393.3
Warren BurnsTBY1610101725900000.000.0
Riddick PhillipsERI16401001230000734.6734.6
Harry GrolitzerTBY16401014284000925.8925.8
Ronald NelsonBAL1080201617900010910.910910.9
Roman JeffriesPOR105000028800012412.412412.4
D.J. WestbrookDAK1670000211400045228.345228.3
Gus MitchellRIC1210000121700001139.41139.4
Deron StevensonSDO1410000317200025518.225518.2
Tony HumphreyDNA151501000000000.000.0
Edwin CookSDO1600100112100000.060.4
Walter ScoutenBAL1410101111100000.000.0
Ralph BarkerHAR141401000000000.000.0
Jack ReplogleATL1616030103400000.000.0
Dwight EmersonANA163010105500000.000.0
Travis RosengardBOI160010003200000.000.0
Greg MachadoWIC160010007400000.000.0
Nick NewmanHAR1615010407400000.000.0
Gino McWilliamsDAK1510010104900000.000.0
John GreenANA1616020104200000.0140.9
Adrian CallaghanSAC161010002400000.070.4
Josh RhodesDAK167010108300000.000.0
Eric VilmaNWK16160101011800000.030.2
Ray MikellMIN1690101011600000.040.3
Calvin ColesERI160010008600000.000.0
Tim WarrenBRO1615010302600000.000.0
Johnny ParkinsonBTR1616010204500000.000.0
Joe ZgoninaCHM1600400033500000.000.0
Erik ArnoldTAL161101011920800000.0161.0
Ron DavisTBY15401011029000000.090.6
Van WilliamsonSEA168010037600000.000.0
Donnie AlstottMIN1600101021900000.000.0
Brock PerchDNA1450100513900000.000.0
Nick McCannTAL50010004200000.000.0
Harris ShanabroughATL81000019800013016.313016.3
Logan SabanHAR1690100527700021213.321213.3
Quinn WeaverBRO16001003270000281.8281.8
Silas GainesATL1600100011300000.000.0
Axel PatonERI160000118273000644.093058.1
Norm ReedORL12000013178000947.812210.2
Easton EllisMIN1600100114800030018.830018.8
Hunter KormelinkTBY1600100311900000.000.0
Les BarberNOS147010004400000.000.0
Joshua JoynerDAK44010003100000.000.0
Noah NegreteSRA1515020114500000.000.0
Luca HortonSEA148020003700000.000.0
Erik GerlemanSDO1616020001600000.000.0
Blaine EdwardNWK161601000000000.000.0
Randal AlexanderSAC156010007600000.000.0
Weston SchultzBAL160010108800000.000.0
Cade TatumSEA100010002600000.000.0
Max GoodspeedSRA1616010003300000.000.0
Zion KobeskiSTL1616020104000000.000.0
Irving BarlowSRA1616010107100000.0161.0
Jackie CastilloDEN1616010205700000.000.0
T.J. ShapiroMIN166010206400000.000.0
Kaiden WayneBRO1613010103600000.090.6
Patrick PoindexterRIC1413010104200000.050.4
Tyrell GarlandCHM120010208000000.000.0
Oscar HarrisRIC100010002500000.070.7
Frankie RileyMIN1612010104400000.000.0
Cayden BurtonSEA1613010003400000.000.0
R.J. AguillardSAC160010003900000.000.0
Alexis WedemanCOL1400100513200000.000.0
Percy WilkinsonBAL105010207600000.000.0
Dave KingDNA42010002100000.000.0
Josue BrewerDAK1690101213100000.0161.0
Abraham BrinsfieldDEN1600100011800000.000.0
Aiden CastronovoSFO1600201025200000.000.0
Jorge ReedyBOS17150103011500000.0130.8
Randall SimsSFO165010103600000.000.0
Evan RiviereAUS1211010102600000.000.0
Bill VancePOR1130200613100000.000.0
Grant WalterHAR1414010103400000.000.0
Ian BarkerERI1515010003700000.0442.9
Rondell CroyleSEA116010113400000.070.6
Theodore JenkinsATL1690101012900000.000.0
Korey GeorgeNWK1620100736100000.01348.4
Harvey TannerMIN1490100010200000.000.0
Sebastian WilcoxSFO16130103017700000.000.0
Marc BatesTBY1616020106800000.0412.6
Jonathan GoraBTR1610010008900000.0291.8
Caiden TateSAC161000022570001509.41509.4
Todd KeslerDAK1600100012500000.000.0
Tony StephensAUS10800000900012812.812812.8
Percy StoneMIN156000011470001006.71006.7
Ellis LoweDAK15000001960001187.91187.9
Percy RamirezBRO163000015600021513.421513.4
Grady HaddadSTL1560000311000038625.738625.7
Zane DildayCHM1600000012300000.01116.9
Brad ButlerPOR110010008900000.000.0
Brayden FollowayDEN1600100312900000.000.0
Toby AlcottORL1616010011800000.000.0
Ted SchwartzSRA1490100010600000.000.0
Stan HogrefeTBY1614010001600000.000.0
Axel UnderhillTAL100010007500000.000.0
Mason PellerBRO2101000700000.000.0
Malachi HensonANA1616010006100000.000.0
Stan O'NeillATL130010009200000.070.5
Angel OrtonCHA1610010104300000.000.0
Phillip FrederickNWK1616010102000000.000.0
Ian BarrettBOS81010001300000.081.0
Jordan DelgadoANA163010002100000.000.0
Bill FialaRIC162020009000000.050.3
Caleb SandersonNOS163010303600000.000.0
Rich DavidsonSEA6001000800000.000.0
Norman HudsonDNA168010005100000.020.1
A.J. GomezTBY168010103200000.000.0
Steven RobinsonDNA111010002800000.000.0
Andres NikolasNOS1612010203200000.070.4
Dustin RichardNOS61010103400000.000.0
Craig ChamblissSDO160010105600000.050.3
Zayden TiceDNA11010001900000.000.0
Jude MaurerSEA85010123200000.050.6
George AdachiSRA1600101019800000.060.4
Deon WestMIN1670101013100000.000.0
Winfred SandsSFO160010201000000.000.0
Gavin LesterSAC169010204500000.080.5
Gary CasasCOL80010019200000.000.0
Kris ZumdahlDAK810200010800000.000.0
Walter BarelaCHM500102210100000.081.6
Russell SkudrisHAR162010105100000.000.0
Skip LeporatiMIN1010010001400000.0323.2
Julian MooreSTL1650202014700000.000.0
Kenyon MayCHA3001000600000.010.3
Drake Van PeltTAL76010111700000.000.0
Jerry BushANA1616010003100000.090.6

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software