League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2041 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Bubba FlynnTBY9930222775.2281312.399.3156203455121.4
Ted HortonTBY8722414866.1209814.189.3774197302111.4
Jaylen LaneCOL161650537373.9408710.968.09732911573107.4
Rusty CrownoverSFO151552735567.4449812.678.54783818807103.6
Leslie JackNOS121244028063.6341912.217.7772275494103.2
Roman GreenSDO9926217566.8204711.707.8190123321100.8
Travis StephensBAL161642529068.2383013.219.01802617534100.2
T.J. CollinsDAK141440528269.6291410.337.207223930399.7
Norbert FredricksonRIC161656235362.8421911.957.517732764699.5
Blake MayBOI161647133972.0377511.148.0180231458299.3
Mike FinleySDO9724116166.8181811.297.5492191023098.2
Andy BensonANA111137523863.5283411.917.565823844298.0
Kenyon GabreeCHM111127116862.0208112.397.684314636093.7
Deion KirkHAR161665140061.4447611.196.8888371264593.2
Korey McIntyreSRA151560941968.8444410.617.3081261658793.1
Brenden SinclairSTL8827217363.6190511.017.006612530291.3
Alfredo ClementsERI161653936667.9394510.787.3258251866290.7
Anthony GibsonWIC161658536562.4427511.717.3164321858789.9
Jason VonnegutTAL161651634266.3375610.987.2878211458289.8
Rondell OttenATL151549033368.0336010.096.8651271952089.5
Sammie BanksORL161648431865.7341610.747.0669231649188.3
Tyrus OwensSAC161653232661.3344810.586.4874331847286.7
Matt BishopDEN161646829563.0351411.917.5167181756483.5
Braxton NellumsLAS8724316768.714148.475.82386518083.2
Mitchell RoseSTL10835421661.0231410.716.545413836383.0
Lukas ManleyBTR141441125762.522738.845.534814629082.5
Corwin WhiteLAS10935422864.421929.616.197110823181.6
Roy SobczakPOR161664335755.5434812.186.7659282169777.4
Russell ParrishSEA141445627560.327359.956.0050141224076.6
Ray JarvieMIN161542326763.124209.065.723991239073.8
Stephen HansonBOS161659536160.7389810.806.5579293452372.4
Mack RichmondBRO161650530259.829609.805.8652141743071.6
Darren ThomasonCHA161656133459.532189.635.7447151947070.4
Jordan SkrepenakDNA161651827953.9300810.785.8163121347168.4
Harrison HodelNWK161655830955.4341511.056.1255162147267.6
Julio StewartAUS161660633855.832909.735.4377111636266.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Mike FinleySDO97382360.51596.91664466.73451.587151135
Rusty CrownoverSFO1515604066.72526.301329672.76750.8207201209
Jaylen LaneCOL1616464189.12967.221419869.57150.42073320722
Travis StephensBAL1616634165.13227.851228771.36150.01951912516
Ted HortonTBY87281553.61359.00553665.52749.19511719
Stephen HansonBOS1616775166.23536.9216910863.98047.32044424928
Rondell OttenATL1515604168.32616.371349268.76347.01733016410
Roy SobczakPOR1616603456.72397.0318611461.38746.82133522015
Sammie BanksORL1616512854.91987.0714710068.06846.3168251598
Deion KirkHAR1616875057.53717.4217411063.28046.02403320934
Roman GreenSDO99251664.01267.88644468.82843.8108211167
Braxton NellumsLAS87251872.0935.17806176.33543.888211548
Tyrus OwensSAC1616694058.03157.881036967.04543.7190362247
Jason VonnegutTAL1616503366.02527.641278566.95543.31904024118
Blake MayBOI1616593864.42386.261188471.25143.21752513313
Leslie JackNOS1212613659.02496.921177261.55042.71753017121
Kenyon GabreeCHM1111301240.0867.17542750.02342.6100158923
Russell ParrishSEA1414462758.71756.481217662.85041.31523923613
Matt BishopDEN1616432558.11867.441499563.86140.91735633542
Andy BensonANA1111472859.62739.751036563.14240.8140301947
Anthony GibsonWIC1616764863.23417.1014510069.05940.72223320121
T.J. CollinsDAK1414533769.83028.161167968.14740.51532414921
Norbert FredricksonRIC1616594169.53147.661549561.76240.32012414124
Harrison HodelNWK1616532954.71695.831247358.95040.31724728456
Bubba FlynnTBY99372670.31535.88664669.72639.413213894
Korey McIntyreSRA1515514078.42967.4015010167.35939.32203620636
Alfredo ClementsERI1616875563.23346.071339168.45239.11842816015
Mitchell RoseSTL108432660.51907.311066157.54138.71162214129
Brenden SinclairSTL88352160.01547.33744155.42837.8932010018
Darren ThomasonCHA1616683754.42526.811458659.35437.21693721312
Ray JarvieMIN1615483470.81554.561227662.34436.11223117729
Lukas ManleyBTR1414432251.21295.861488658.15235.11242917122
Julio StewartAUS1616472553.21395.561658350.35432.71634929716
Corwin WhiteLAS109281760.71096.41945255.32930.91082918020
Mack RichmondBRO1616502856.01926.861236855.33125.21333320140
Jordan SkrepenakDNA1616251040.0595.901558957.43824.51244930232

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Roosevelt DurhamBOI161641923575.638018662233.38442965.91295913
Caden WinslettORL151539318064.603312582033.50562442.9904010
Bucky LincolnCHM141431315875.07488351263.60602338.3854911
Luke FaustBTR151433815144.48318481513.15291137.971468
Kirk HardingSAC161227114875.49664261074.12632742.961426
Rob PetzoldTBY161630414824.88676401042.60331648.575427
Corey AndersenSFO151532614214.36417561993.55381847.479527
Mario MarshCHA161630813724.454610441733.93401845.082509
Mo GodfreyHAR161124113055.41467351323.77181161.169406
Kai ShadeLAS161630812614.09308401082.70291448.359365
Tyrone AnelliCOL161630611673.81627391032.64421842.958322
J.T. CollierDEN161625611314.425010311434.61100.050334
Randy GomezBOS161624211224.6439424753.13100.050353
Norm ParisiNOS161626411164.233311311444.65231356.563372
Mitchell WynnWIC9920711095.3674530993.30311032.346294
Tommy FlanneryBAL161225510454.10526461072.33241041.758442
Juan MeskeBRO161623310404.4659534571.68503162.063302
Timothy ThomasSEA15152429503.93276391523.9028932.151272
Marty DiGuardiRIC16162409493.95717461372.988450.057372
Leonard BoegeERI16162299414.11246461122.43361027.848281
Jeffrey SullivanDAK16162449283.8054333902.7310330.041273
B.J. Brandon Jr.ANA16162199274.2335419462.4244100.044322
Curtis BaroneSDO12111768664.9255419552.89171058.836183
Warren BattenHAR1611798144.5537325983.92201050.040190
Van VanderhaakMIN16121737404.2838118341.8923730.427201
Chester HawksNWK16162247183.2137425451.80411126.839290
Winston VedrosBAL1442167013.25288411002.44341235.340250
Elijah StephanSRA16151946993.6054529481.666116.742270
Andrew WansleyPOR16131806943.8652426722.7711763.632151
Carl HendersonSTL16162046573.2224622683.0912541.738221
Kim JoynerWIC1461686253.7243118241.33231252.227123
Herman BantaTAL16162005712.8657525210.847114.320110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Charles SewickSRA161617411666.7123610.667.103948110860129.0135
Gerald SpainDEN161619311358.5169014.968.767446710652037.1316
Chase CarterTBY161615711271.3174415.5711.117867419650531.1246
Preston BurnsRIC161616810160.1139013.768.275147714954231.0206
Jacob FinleyBOS16161669758.4108011.136.51262419652231.8123
Cary HinesWIC13131639558.3121012.747.42181649847134.6186
Nathaniel SchultersSFO12111489564.2130513.748.82567739840136.9227
Alex CobbinsNWK16121569158.3102811.306.592654331044934.7154
Erick BessetteSFO16141399064.7161817.9811.647607813747829.1329
Reggie EricksonSTL16111408963.694010.566.714013771147629.4173
Brenden WaltonSTL16131698852.1121613.827.20488548558329.0204
Christopher BurnsSRA1191258870.4105311.978.42315368239931.3175
Ty LindsayNOS16161518657.0129615.078.5834774151253928.0234
Drew HansonCOL16161218570.2112013.189.264947310548425.0163
Easton FinleyPOR16161378461.397811.647.143884310262322.0173
Brad O'NeillPOR16161608251.3140617.158.79611596556928.1275
Herb CoteDAK16121158271.390411.027.86232597736431.692
Levon SmistadRIC16161208167.5113614.029.475335610254422.1194
Warren WebsterSDO16121148070.288311.047.75265406336731.1123
Myron WilliamsNOS16151197966.4115914.679.742557410646925.4184
Frank KeillorHAR16141447854.292011.796.393123810749928.9153
Nicky BlackwellTAL16161327859.17699.865.83149454745029.3112
Jace MoneyAUS16161647847.688111.295.373267741058528.0111
Tyrone AnelliCOL1616907785.67469.698.29433693239023.1110
Roosevelt HughesORL16161287558.693812.517.33429568244328.9161
Byron TorresSDO14141197462.2107114.479.004859010440029.8184
Levi DoyleSEA16161257459.277410.466.191375041148625.741
Dillon WoodsMIN16161317456.57189.705.48207382748926.890
Ian ZedalisDNA16161407352.192112.626.582966321447929.2162
Kelvin LindgrenERI1616937075.385512.219.19346464149918.6144
Roy GloverERI16161106962.791613.288.33280396941726.4172
Rex RogersSRA1691036866.073710.847.16292452244723.0110
Shaquille HicksWIC16161346850.797614.357.28202608950126.7164
Wade GomezCOL1616996868.773310.787.40275377343422.8121
Biscuit VermeilNWK16121216856.274410.946.15102344841329.381
Carl ZimmerDAK1691076661.778411.887.33225384534331.2102
Brock RohrSEA16121046663.572310.956.95151404835429.490
Norm ParisiNOS1616856677.64737.175.56203261245518.730
Adam EvansTBY15131016665.3111616.9111.05463607239325.7215
Sherman MatuatiaCHA13131206554.271711.035.98265344443927.390
Caden WinslettORL1515866575.66339.747.36381666236023.990
Leo SummersANA16161226452.580412.566.592315171447225.8152
Wyatt MauriciaBAL16151056461.0103416.169.85327598540326.1193
Nate WestbrookATL1413966264.674812.067.79248456338125.2110
Bradley LissvallTAL1615896269.770711.407.94270337634226.0130
Josh HoffmanAUS16151236250.463810.295.191613931450324.560
Mario MarshCHA1616796177.24126.755.22226321345217.570
Reuben HammondBAL1312876170.1106017.3812.18297677228930.1154
Damon PuenteAUS1613826174.45599.166.82239392453915.271
Drew WillisSAC1614986162.262410.236.37149369842723.081
Roosevelt DurhamBOI1616755978.761710.468.23449413139718.9111
Leo BrennanBOI1616765977.65288.956.95206404134022.470
Bobby McCarneyLAS1110835971.161210.377.37236462332825.391
Bert DonhoffSAC1611995959.670912.027.16170466338325.8100
Ty TarpleySEA1616905965.65839.886.48144365544920.060
Marcus KurtzTAL162795772.259210.397.49134602329127.151
Samuel GarrettTBY1613745675.761811.048.35271493246116.1100
Cris SchreinerATL1616885663.665511.707.44210325439522.3130
Eli JuneauDNA16141145649.169612.436.11255587937430.5110
Julian SullivanERI1413805568.871312.968.91154585634922.9102
Kody FarleyCHM1616945558.577914.168.29264448433128.4180
Marcus MugicaCHM16131045552.978614.297.56319544635329.5121
Bernard KnutzenSFO1414665481.855210.228.36189333142515.581
Dennis RileyCHA1615885461.466012.227.50195324245719.3121
Jaylen TreadwellHAR1611975354.663612.006.56227884740923.792
Rich BarrettMIN1614675379.14298.096.40139272037018.160
Horace McIverNWK16101035250.572313.907.022245541339226.3130
Juan MeskeBRO1616785266.74779.176.12255521338120.570
Jamie SiplonCHA1614935154.859711.716.42195472243421.4110
Logan MazeBOI1611805163.862712.297.84244462535422.6130
Levon PerkinsBOS162895157.369513.637.81212735733926.3101
Kenny ChabalaTAL167775064.975015.009.74412786437020.8152
Luke FaustBTR1514795063.33997.985.05248383634622.840
Wesley CardenasNOS1614795063.362412.487.90184541444417.851
Carlton O'DonnellBOI1010724968.14559.296.32100473722731.752
Casey WebbHAR169674973.154611.148.15182403438217.590
Cory HaberATL1513604981.73527.185.87178331025723.350
Mateo DonovanLAS1313924953.361312.516.66158713435625.861
Gary BurksORL1411724866.751410.717.14157350627326.461
Fernando SchulzATL1613684870.650010.427.35197487643315.760
Tom MartinANA119894853.958712.236.60137464728231.660

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Jacob FinleyBOS1616252080.01346.705.36533362.32750.958
Preston BurnsRIC1616191473.71117.935.84442556.81431.861
Ty LindsayNOS1616171482.41037.366.06432148.81841.959
Kelvin LindgrenERI1616171482.4966.865.65221777.3836.438
Dillon WoodsMIN1616161487.5634.503.94402767.51742.539
Drew HansonCOL1616141392.91108.467.86332369.71751.558
Chase CarterTBY1616191368.41138.695.95382565.81847.478
Charles SewickSRA1616131292.31068.838.15462963.01839.164
Cary HinesWIC1313191263.2957.925.00402972.51845.060
Fernando SchulzATL1613151280.0574.753.8014964.3535.727
Brenden WaltonSTL1613201260.01008.335.00482245.81633.352
Reggie EricksonSTL1611201260.0978.084.85382463.22052.649
Levon SmistadRIC1616191263.2927.674.84272074.11555.656
Christopher BurnsSRA119131184.61039.367.92171588.21164.751
Frank KeillorHAR1614191157.911110.095.84352057.11645.749
Herb CoteDAK1612161168.8817.365.06282278.61450.043
Alex CobbinsNWK1612141178.6676.094.79412253.71536.645
Sherman MatuatiaCHA1313151066.7787.805.20321546.91031.339
Leo BrennanBOI1616111090.9464.604.18181266.7950.028
Gerald SpainDEN1616211047.6848.404.00593355.92339.078
Levi DoyleSEA1616171058.8646.403.76261453.81142.347
Bradley LissvallTAL1615131076.9939.307.15191473.7947.437
Warren WebsterSDO1612141071.4676.704.79372773.02259.546
Roosevelt DurhamBOI161613969.2637.004.85181266.7844.432
Easton FinleyPOR161618950.0667.333.67322268.82165.654
Roosevelt HughesORL161614964.3677.444.79422661.92047.644
Byron TorresSDO141419947.4485.332.53291862.11241.446
Wyatt MauriciaBAL161516956.3788.674.88261661.51142.347
Shaquille HicksWIC161616956.3626.893.88271451.9933.348
Nathaniel SchultersSFO121112975.0546.004.50382976.32155.359
Wade GomezCOL161610990.0647.116.40241458.31145.838
Reuben HammondBAL131213969.2829.116.31241666.71562.547
Erick BessetteSFO161416956.39410.445.88422661.92252.467
Drew WillisSAC161415960.0647.114.27141178.6857.135
Kenny ChabalaTAL16712866.7475.883.92211676.21152.434
Myron WilliamsNOS161514857.18010.005.71302170.01446.751
Josh HoffmanAUS161513861.5698.635.31301343.3826.732
Caden WinslettORL151512866.7678.385.58211990.51466.730
Roy GloverERI161616743.8527.433.25271348.11244.448
Samuel GarrettTBY161310770.0334.713.3011872.7327.332
Casey WebbHAR16910770.0344.863.40161062.5743.829
Norm ParisiNOS161612758.3273.862.25161381.3637.527
Julian SullivanERI141310770.0375.293.70221463.6940.932
Luke FaustBTR151411763.6233.292.09231669.61356.528
Rich BarrettMIN161410770.0344.863.40141071.4642.923
Damon PuenteAUS16138787.5162.292.00221463.6940.928
Kody FarleyCHM161614750.0456.433.21181266.7844.434
Nicky BlackwellTAL161612758.3436.143.58381744.71128.941
Ty TarpleySEA161677100.0588.298.29161062.5637.526
Nate WestbrookATL14139666.7528.675.78261453.81350.041
Bernard KnutzenSFO14148675.0498.176.13151386.7853.330
Brock RohrSEA161210660.0447.334.40301963.31550.038
Tom MartinANA11912650.0528.674.33322165.6928.128
Jamie SiplonCHA161415640.0274.501.8016743.8637.529
Mario MarshCHA16169666.7355.833.89262180.81142.321
Cris SchreinerATL161610660.06010.006.00251664.01456.033
Mateo DonovanLAS131310660.0172.831.70241354.2937.530
Adam EvansTBY151315640.06510.834.33251872.01560.045
Tyrone AnelliCOL161666100.0213.503.50181583.31055.634
Biscuit VermeilNWK161211654.5376.173.36292275.91758.644
Wesley CardenasNOS16149666.7437.174.78201470.0945.030
Brad O'NeillPOR161614535.7448.803.14492551.02142.957
Carl ZimmerDAK1697571.45110.207.29331751.51133.341
Carlton O'DonnellBOI101010550.0163.201.60171164.7635.322
Cory HaberATL15139555.6122.401.33181372.2422.219
Dennis RileyCHA161512541.75110.204.25271970.41659.337
Leo SummersANA161613538.5479.403.62311341.9929.042
Marcus KurtzTAL16244100.04010.0010.00181583.3738.928
Rex RogersSRA1697457.161.500.86251456.0624.031
Jaylen TreadwellHAR16119444.4256.252.7828932.1310.726
Levon PerkinsBOS1629444.44511.255.00301860.01240.031
Marcus MugicaCHM161311436.4348.503.0920840.0735.035
Jace MoneyAUS161611436.4215.251.91462350.01634.844
Ian ZedalisDNA16165480.0215.254.20452964.41840.039
Bobby McCarneyLAS111033100.0217.007.00252184.01560.035
Bert DonhoffSAC16119333.3248.002.67171164.7423.538
Horace McIverNWK16107342.9217.003.0018844.4633.335
Eli JuneauDNA16148337.5175.672.13311548.4722.628
Logan MazeBOI16116233.32814.004.67201680.0630.025
Juan MeskeBRO16168225.073.500.8813969.2323.118
Gary BurksORL14117114.300.000.00221359.1940.927

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Earl DixonERI160463597.80000.00
Maximus WatsonDAK160444019.102780129.71
Kody FarleyCHM1616421573.70000.00
Tony GaylorBTR169403007.50000.00
Jermaine BucknerNOS16103953313.73000.00
Levi DoyleSEA1616381193.102546818.70
Marvin MooreBAL167382476.5011717.00
Marcos JeffriesHAR162383098.10000.00
Caden BordersANA167371734.70000.00
Brenden WaltonSTL1613352096.00000.00
Kai ShadeLAS1616353068.70000.00
Francisco BairdSRA1616351634.70000.00
Alex CobbinsNWK1612342557.503579822.80
Brendan McCaffreyATL1603437311.0025025.00
Josh RaffoRIC150343279.60000.00
Herman BantaTAL16163334910.61000.00
Jace FlynnSAC1615332768.41000.00
Darrin ParrishDEN120332036.20000.00
Benjamin LaneCHA160312708.71000.00
Douglas SkrepenakMIN1183031210.41000.00
Harold JeffriesORL140291715.902470629.40
Terrance BellPOR160291505.20000.00
Mitchell WynnWIC99282488.901750529.70
Chase CarterTBY1616271334.90000.00
Ronnie ClarkAUS161626451.701222819.00
Mateo LyonCOL160252339.31613322.20
Jacob FinleyBOS1616252299.20000.00
Buddy HopkinsSDO1616191377.2039106227.21
Kenny PalumboSFO160181015.602651219.70
Andy SoteloBRO14141213211.003484824.91
Bernard RussellBOI16011252.302664824.90
Terrence AckermanLAS16510494.902550920.40
Frederick SabbatiniSTL160294.502656021.50
O.J. ChanceAUS160000.004885917.90
Chester AustinANA161000.0040115328.82
Randy GomezBOS1616000.003985922.00
Axel PatonERI150000.0036108630.21
Donny ComptonPOR1611000.003497328.61
Elijah StephanSRA1615000.003270722.10
Shannon NewsomeTAL160000.003066922.31
Malcolm ConleyDNA162000.002970024.10
Jaylen TreadwellHAR1611000.002746817.30
Myles PerkinsSAC1616000.002786832.10
J.T. CollierDEN1616000.002563825.50
Justics LewisMIN164000.002466027.50

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Joey FosterTAL160384977.653152657.74944.4394097.5
Trent HalamaHAR160374288.158172085.05683.3434693.5
Freddie BernardSFO160344281.054132065.04850.0454991.8
Daryl RileyCHA160333497.153121392.36785.7262796.3
Joseph KruegerBOI160334475.051102050.04666.7424495.5
Colby ProtokowiczBAL1603333100.05177100.011100.0454991.8
Leland JenkinsMIN160323494.1495683.3000.01818100.0
Jay WhitfieldCHM160313491.253101376.91333.3373897.4
Dylan WestbrookTBY160303585.74871163.6000.0495294.2
Sammy BurgosSAC160293485.353121770.63742.9444793.6
Howard CarlisleBTR160293290.653101376.92366.7242788.9
Chester PisanoWIC160283677.85381457.11520.0384095.0
Deron PriceNWK160273284.45191464.31425.0272896.4
James GannonORL160273381.85071353.81333.3323591.4
Lincoln ZelenkaBOS160272896.45091090.02366.7373994.9
Mitch BrownLAS160263281.353111668.83560.0293096.7
Brant LeonhardtSTL160263378.85591369.25771.43838100.0
Austin HinesERI110252889.35091275.011100.03232100.0
Jeremy FredricksonATL140252889.34871070.0000.0384095.0
Donny FosterDEN160243080.05481457.11425.0383997.4
Shannon MinesBRO160242885.7522540.01250.0242692.3
Dustin MeadowsCOL160242788.95171070.02540.0424397.7
Buddy DolanDAK160232882.15071163.63475.0394195.1
Pete LaStarzaSRA160233076.75261250.04757.1374092.5
Jared HannanSDO160212875.04651145.5020.04747100.0
Randy StricklandNOS160212680.8483837.5020.0525398.1
Arnie DoylePOR160212875.046111668.8010.0394292.9
Vinny OwensSEA160202969.05171643.81520.0252889.3
Lawrence HolmesRIC140202774.158101758.82728.6404393.0
Vince RoweDNA160203066.757102050.061346.2202195.2
Norm SummersAUS150162466.75151338.51425.0181994.7
Phillip ZimmermanANA100162176.25061154.51425.0232688.5

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
William WolfsonDNA160108501746.5419038.86725
Lorenzo BlackwellSTL160103471245.7396538.56434
Elliot VelascoBTR160101468146.3416341.27042
Giovanni TaylorAUS160108467643.3413938.36626
Al BradleySEA16096440145.8362137.76426
Bryan SiehLAS16093433846.6353738.06239
Louis BelefordBRO16092428246.5355638.76439
Burt ClintonMIN16093422045.4357038.46735
Blaine DafoeANA16093415244.6353038.06925
Lorenzo LinquistDAK16092409844.5353438.45934
Scott HanksCHA16092408844.4358739.06641
Isaiah BarrettNOS16092397943.3334236.36527
Vince UlbrichtDEN15095395241.6350236.96440
Mel SandersonNWK16089391944.0344738.75928
Irving SeguraSAC16089390643.9349439.35831
Terrence OliverWIC16087388944.7311535.86833
Kaleb FikeCHM16085388745.7309936.56530
Edwin KatesRIC16087387844.6340239.16532
Dixon MakuchATL16080374546.8344043.06728
Sean BensenSRA16081368045.4307037.96224
Kelly BurtonTAL16080353444.2319239.96127
Branden PangORL16077352045.7315641.06331
D.J. DrakeHAR16079351544.5306638.86723
Norbert HowardPOR16078346944.5289737.16523
Joel MurphySFO16077342344.5311540.56624
Jameson EstermeyerCOL16072335246.6273938.06424
Steve FoleySDO16074334845.2267036.16932
Tony HoustonBOS16073308942.3263036.06520
Shawn DonleyBAL16067304845.5265039.66133
Ethan LyleBOI16062290346.8241939.07017
Jonah BullTBY16063274743.6232636.96718
Spencer BudkeERI10057270347.4232540.86421
Emmanuel BurgERI6025110144.0103541.46111

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Cole GriffinPOR1616135431.00514805431.117.5
Max ViningMIN1616128492.51115115250.917.3
Josiah HalleySAC1616128354.50204005781.117.1
Caden StarksBAL1616121330.00003455830.016.6
Alfred RodstromBOS1616120381.50114444920.517.0
Ronald PlumbCHA1615118362.00304264931.017.0
Roman SeitzSFO1616116290.01103635970.315.1
Shane FoxLAS1616114285.00504104842.116.4
Julian McGregorORL1616114381.00104025490.416.1
Ronnie ClarkAUS1616112421.00105174900.415.4
Wade NeufeldWIC1616112240.00004375900.013.2
Josh SawyerPOR1616112330.00104775550.214.1
Keegan OscarsonBOS1616110330.00004565330.014.5
Sedrick BashfordSRA1616109392.00314365051.015.9
Leslie FauntleroyNWK1616109411.00004295350.215.7
Bryce ElliottRIC1616108350.00104235800.214.3
Oliver DanielsSDO1616108332.50603905211.615.8
Josh DanielsAUS1616106524.50205044821.316.5
Todd BarnesCHM1616105390.00004085050.015.8
Russell AlstonSAC1616105340.00004196010.013.6
Shannon ZytniakBRO1616103300.00004515480.013.3
Paul MyersBRO1616101270.00004625800.012.3
Alfred ComellaATL1616100360.00003705050.015.5
Bob FirebaughATL1616100241.00203354870.615.2
Kris GriffinSTL1616100318.0420104235945.413.7
Tommie MoriciERI161699320.00104186590.212.2
Jeff TowerCHM161595300.01103463820.517.2
Bernard McKnightTBY161695364.00213436261.013.9
Scott LefkowitzRIC131394291.51203454511.015.6
Allen FloydBTR161694221.01213745540.712.6
Drake Van PeltTAL161692251.00103826050.312.0
Tre DahlinSFO161691232.52203114941.314.5
Ashton CopelandSTL141391323.00153664540.915.4
Quinn FitzgeraldDAK161690343.01143484871.015.2
Kim WinslettMIN161690311.00103964080.515.2
Vince LandoltBTR161688351.50103886090.412.5
Mason FranzTAL161687282.02303675391.312.9
Drake MossWIC131387341.00013534790.214.7
Clay McKenzieERI151586254.51403335581.713.0
Dave BaxterBAL161684379.031003626353.513.0
Burt StokesLAS161683282.50104265070.712.2
Darnell McCannTBY161682351.00003396530.211.9
Eric VilmaBOI161581300.01133124350.514.9
Gene HoskenDAK161681170.00003785680.010.4
Phillip ArpaciCHA161681300.01204645180.611.3
Calvin FlannerySEA161681190.01403534731.112.1
Alejandro NewmanSTL161681340.00004416180.010.9
Clarence ManningHAR161380240.00002353020.019.4
Aiden CastronovoLAS161680244.00413323982.014.8
Tim WarrenBRO161479253.51533724262.213.5
Jorge ReedyBOS161679237.00744405092.811.5
Hayden EverettWIC161678220.00004375870.09.8
Jose HoustonANA141378270.01003104470.213.9
Mel FanningSDO161578171.00103083540.614.5
Ricky ShannonBOI161677250.00003525330.011.5
Bernie BarnesSEA151577280.00003434530.013.2
Dwayne HensonMIN161277311.50103783520.715.0
Kenneth CuppHAR161676280.00003425380.011.8
Morris KinneyDEN161676200.01003774850.211.1
Orlando McCaffreyDEN141476235.01873073923.614.9
Alejandro PooleCHM161676280.00003794980.011.9
Damon ThurmondNWK161676320.00104385350.211.1
Gene OverstreetTBY161676161.00103486600.39.2
Zachary CobbSRA141475422.00003914960.413.4
Ezekiel FletcherDAK161575133.02002693281.515.2
Weston WoodwardSDO161675130.50003805170.19.9
Teddy WardERI161674251.00103996360.39.7
Tom WaltonSAC161674280.00103915410.210.9
Scottie StuartBRO141473197.00353464162.413.0
Desmond AndersonBTR161673210.00004066380.09.0
Claude McIntyreBRO161672200.00004895880.08.5
Antoine HooverCOL161672201.01002453940.514.6
Myles PerkinsSAC161672100.00004186170.07.9
Bubba KohlPOR161671251.50204264980.710.6
Lukas TrogliaBAL161671360.00003305780.011.8
Michael LaneSTL161571131.00104145830.38.5
Cary BolesCOL16167190.00003675730.08.5
Kendrick SniderTAL161670182.50203234850.911.2
Tom FabrizioLAS161669172.00004155040.49.6
Thomas PlagemanCHA161169100.00003184190.010.7
Jason PetersonBOI161369260.50302723880.914.5
Randall SimsLAS161668261.01203503921.012.8
Steven ReesBOI131368294.00212803881.515.1
Tony GaylorBTR16968210.00002274490.013.2
Ray BordersNWK141267172.00003043050.714.1
Cameron HilesNOS161567170.01002713210.314.2
Norman McCutcheonDNA15967260.00003422460.015.8
Edgar CopelandSDO161167230.00202823440.614.4
Jermaine BucknerNOS161066181.00003555450.29.4
Donnell HayesAUS161666201.00004614640.29.4
Erik LarkinCOL161666270.00103675770.29.9
J.J. ShieldsSRA161666171.00004515400.28.5
Jace FlynnSAC161566210.00004035860.08.8
Terry SandersMIN161665197.542074874896.49.4
Larry KirkERI111165280.50102674110.413.8
Roger RiversNOS161665252.02213384901.211.1
Zayden TorresSEA161665120.50003704820.19.1
Norm GeorgeNOS161664221.00003895880.28.9
Victor ConnellBOI161664130.00003455130.09.0
J.T. LaneDNA9964230.00002582300.017.8
Amos DensonANA161664235.50203565031.510.8
Regan GwinnORL8864150.00101982680.417.0
Malik AlcottRIC161664161.01403354011.511.0
Ray MayERI161664201.00004236570.27.9
Phillip FrederickNWK161660197.0230334255077.79.2
Derek KnievelHAR161657137.03203074812.59.8
Irving BarlowSRA161655139.5218194085115.88.4
Gary FindleyDNA161653205.00513343183.112.0
Noah RansbottomANA161653228.0211123584674.510.1
Bart CampoATL1616501515.031693024248.011.0
Levon McCarthyTAL1616482210.542443405327.29.2
Dana TothBTR161248724.54345831552312.09.5
Francisco ButlerBRO161648187.01723543843.99.9
Jay PostellTBY1616481611.052033035626.48.7
Gene ParkerPOR161648137.50803444143.79.0
Zion KobeskiSTL161647913.5218243354577.38.8
David HuttonMIN1616472310.0626254734888.68.3
Rich PattonHAR161647157.031542774116.110.0
James TreatSTL1515461612.0416173585236.18.4
Alejandro ChukwumaDAK16543125.021062414224.09.0
Don WeberBAL16042108.51722484583.68.6
Kelvin ArmstrongCHM161642198.541603574556.38.6
Les DillickATL161041108.521163404914.47.2
Andre WilkinsWIC1616411513.5515163003828.810.2
Buddy FultonBAL16164196.03602113983.89.2
Zack StargellBAL16164086.051982404336.98.0
Maurice AddyRIC161640109.041623534706.27.2
Cornell RellfordERI1414391810.5321182964707.38.8
Bill FialaBTR16133955.00511982514.010.9
Kenny WestWIC161639118.5423183475007.16.9
Gary HansenCHM1616391212.5412292933947.29.2
Luther WhitingNOS161638129.0327243515027.86.9
Joshua MatloszANA1616361312.522003424557.67.7
Ruben WattsCOL131136109.0112212313825.89.0
Randy RingwoodCOL16143687.541682964845.76.6
Randy BlackwellTBY16163577.051812915465.55.9
Andres NikolasNOS161635138.091553484736.86.8
Bobby RuddySAC161535198.02603184833.37.7
Johnny TroxlerSRA161635137.022164125046.06.0
Damien LathamAUS16735146.51203223382.88.4
Billy UrbanORL16103466.00742082694.89.6
Ben O'NeillDEN161634128.04852933585.68.3
Nathan CossaboomSFO161634155.5325193355096.66.5
Pete PattersonLAS16163365.00202372922.48.3
Julio CowardBOS161633106.52532813174.38.3
Deon StricklandCHM161633127.53502683324.78.8
Sammie TalleyBTR16163246.551603275095.45.1
Ryder KingPOR1616301410.041153624375.76.8
Lamont HarrisTAL161630137.5228303135127.36.1
Brian CogdellHAR16428168.5018162754645.77.1
Charles PriceDAK16528105.031072283684.97.2
Abel CortezBOI161628196.071532874296.57.4
A.J. PaxsonDAK161026137.02432092056.311.1
Garrett PrescottSEA161626166.04823003595.07.3
Kerry CortezATL161625145.511012603994.16.8
Bradley AtticoSFO16162567.051132984734.94.9
Vincent DunlapDAK15624117.0421192724297.56.0
Jaylen GarrettWIC161224146.541223144525.05.8
Tyrell GarlandBAL161622107.04782784184.35.6
Jonathan OwensDAK1602265.051662043198.26.3
Ronnie HicksSTL1602065.01902793714.04.8
Myles GordonATL16161975.5212192333375.85.5
Elijah StuffORL1661965.01912393414.45.2
Herb JamisonATL1361835.50411761954.97.1
Jonathan FullertonCHA10101845.02702022156.56.5
Hardy MitchellSDO161016155.00912623134.56.3
Darrin FlanneryBOI1221666.54851492367.87.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Buddy HopkinsSDO161612131243657586.3
Ray MayERI16168240165565783.3
Myles PerkinsSAC16167761185261783.9
Drake Van PeltTAL161671610113360585.4
Lamont HardyBAL131371183103746684.6
Jim TerrellDAK1615783174154982.1
Morris KinneyDEN16167132273648583.3
Grant WalterHAR109751072025392.6
Erik LarkinCOL161661071113257784.9
Roman SeitzSFO16166125254259780.2
Randal ReeseNWK1614664233641880.0
Russell AlstonSAC16165210123860183.0
Erik ArnoldTAL1685571103752082.5
Teddy WardERI1616584173263682.4
Mitchell RileySTL101058043034081.0
Thomas PlagemanCHA16115236234141977.2
Josh SawyerPOR16164931215055583.1
Jermaine BucknerNOS16104801143754583.2
Benjamin DriverNWK16164421134254781.7
Victor ConnellBOI161641021114451380.2
Mason PeppersBOS1694370113241083.4
Richie RenesHAR1674731112938584.5
Bernie BarnesSEA15154711103245382.8
Claude McIntyreBRO1616490195358877.6
Andrew MyersRIC1616448094051680.3
Alex HartmanATL1414454193743280.8
Norm LevineBOI1413470183344781.5
Trevor BatistaDNA1616439174145078.6
Bryce ElliottRIC161645054358078.2
Todd ConnerRIC16144125154149577.9
Kenneth CuppHAR1616444053553879.8
Shane FoxLAS161640052848481.5
Walter BarelaCHM1616465144850875.7
Kendrick DuffyANA1616454144654376.7
Tom FabrizioLAS1616435043650478.9
Russell SkudrisMIN1313472142237282.6
Alan SeamsterCOL1313433033641377.5
Brad FrancisWIC16163260154159081.9
Jace FlynnSAC16153240104158679.9
Melvin WillisSEA1616390102348484.2
Ronald ClancyDEN16163183292744882.6
Alejandro NewmanSTL1616329084161879.2
Drake MossWIC1313364183847979.1
Andrew WinslettORL1616367183651679.9
Tre DahlinSFO16162230164549480.2
Hayden EverettWIC16162110135658776.8
Malachi AnayaDAK14142771134650578.5
Rex ReddyORL1616210133952380.5
Lionel BoveSAC14142771133650881.2
Eddie ClementsDEN16162310114252578.8
Norm GeorgeNOS1616200113758880.3
Larry KirkERI11112852113641179.7
Gene OverstreetTBY1616220104966077.7
Cary BolesCOL1616236095757374.7
Everett BratzkeCHM16162101294251477.7
Trevor FullerPOR1616235093852178.8
Silas HarrowSFO161620092360882.6
Desmond AndersonBTR1616217085963874.7
Tony GaylorBTR169275184544975.6
Freddie ZimmermanLAS16161211153648681.1
Bubba KohlPOR1616110143549880.9
Mason FranzTAL16161190143353981.5
Joe CollinsHAR1616140103953978.2
Wade NeufeldWIC1616100103559079.5
Cary ManculichERI15910084346375.3
Tim WarrenBRO161410083742676.6
Alfred QuinnMIN1513133182339680.9
Tom WaltonSAC1616000154454178.3
Roger RiversNOS1616000123249079.7
Oliver DanielsSDO1616000114552176.0
Spencer FranklinNOS1616000114156477.5
Mel CarterBTR1615000103958377.7
Ashton CopelandSTL1413000103745476.9
Brett WatsonATL161500093749676.9
Ricky ShannonBOI161600093553377.8
Nathaniel OstwaldTBY161500084351775.1
Charles JohnstonTBY16700084040273.9
Alfred WestSFO16800083646076.2
Derek KnievelHAR161600082648179.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
B.J. HortonCHM16165012739.41525050.453423.8
Kenny PowellORL16165012540.0714950.253023.6
Monty HammondBOI16166212250.81434890.656121.7
Marc EllardHAR16165111942.9846750.644127.0
Brayden FollowayDEN16164511738.56135712.349423.7
Malachi HensonANA16163411030.9485781.438728.4
Arnold FullerORL16143510732.7244630.949521.6
Shaun BlackburnCHA16164410442.3655890.845522.9
Rufus DupreBTR16163610235.31295061.849820.5
Thurman SuckleBAL15153410133.7504030.052619.2
Deon WeberSFO1616449944.4425860.344022.5
Robbie McAllisterMIN1616299929.3695381.742723.2
Darrin WeinkeTBY1616469747.4765621.142422.9
Devonte AsherSEA1616329633.3725740.344721.5
Ronnie HammondATL1616309531.6655810.937725.2
Greyson BedardDAK1616279428.7065361.147020.0
Henry JordanDAK1616359437.2095311.746120.4
Eric ConwaySAC1616359238.01475701.244820.5
Gilbert HollidaySFO1515329135.2335270.641621.9
Zachary RoseDEN1616269128.6045730.748718.7
Rickey DavidsonLAS1413409144.01275071.437024.6
Brandon AtkinsWIC1616319034.4076181.144520.2
Ronald BrooksPOR1616309033.3476921.035325.5
Tony HumphreyBOI1616478952.8644890.855216.1
Herman GrierBAL1616268929.2064391.457315.5
Irv PriceTBY1616358939.3355570.942121.1
Stanley ThaoSAC1616368940.4755700.944620.0
Otis JasonCHM1616348938.2355061.053616.6
Sean HotleBOI1414458950.6464191.447918.6
Todd DawsonERI1616308834.1155630.945719.3
Kenny McGarrahanSDO1616328836.4135310.648218.3
Damian MorgensternCOL1616318835.2695381.745219.5
Brantley LakeBAL1414318735.6423710.549117.7
Quinn StevensCOL1616308734.5055380.945519.1
Toby AlcottORL1211378543.5532931.037222.8
Shannon BonkERI1616288532.9535590.544719.0
Ethan CarpenterBAL1515298334.9114050.250716.4
Sammy BarrSDO1616288333.7735350.648117.3
Ken WorthleySTL1616308236.6696681.336822.3
Eli MuskieSAC1414308236.6664871.238921.1
Matt BouseBOS1616288134.6366330.939420.6
Jeff LyghtBOS1616298036.33156242.439320.4
Omar AndersonSEA1515267932.91105291.941619.0
Grant BesmerCHA1616307938.0335940.545217.5
Jaylen RiveraDEN1616297837.20135732.349215.9
Albert HeidenBAL1616247731.2384401.857313.4
J.J. JeffersonWIC1616297638.2396181.544517.1
Cary ChamblissTAL1212167521.3134150.735121.4
Alejandro HaukiojaANA1616247532.0135880.539618.9
Brantley ForbesBTR1313307540.01073821.839219.1
Brock KennedyTAL1616157420.3085541.447315.6
Brett FuamatuNWK1616197425.7096041.538519.2
Marvin PierceCHM1616317441.9185041.653513.8
Chuck BarkerLAS1616247332.9175911.240118.2
Erik GerlemanSDO1616297339.7285341.547915.2
Blaine EdwardCHM1414297339.7274411.646415.7
Brad ButlerRIC1515217328.8124900.434521.2
Miles TheurerWIC1616277337.0126180.344516.4
Warren StoryMIN1616187225.0055360.943316.6
Silas GilmoreBTR1515297140.8144580.948214.7
Harrison de YoungBOI1616327145.1434850.655012.9
Braxton ThorntonORL1616267136.6045000.852813.4
Orlando GoldWIC1613247034.3275421.334720.2
Darrin SwillingRIC1414337047.1354591.135919.5
Skip TateSFO1616237032.9245730.743316.2
Ralph BarkerHAR1616366952.21116781.643515.9
Howard PrestonERI1616246934.8045650.744615.5
Gael LechlerSEA1616316944.91165982.747014.7
Bill JuddATL1616236833.81125922.039717.1
Chance BarberSRA1616206829.4186741.233420.4
Morris HeuvicqPOR1616226732.8036820.434419.5
Rondell SubramanianAUS1616256737.3756400.826125.7
Ryder CoteNOS1616226732.8076111.136618.3
Erik GarnerBRO1616256737.30105291.939816.8
Geoff HartmanTBY1616306645.5135570.541615.9
Seth StewartCOL1212236535.4153791.334718.7
Reginald BostSEA1616236535.4245370.742115.4
Dominic MoneyNWK1616206530.8185941.338516.9
Leo MuellerBTR1612236435.9053781.338316.7
Sammy EmmonsBOS1513216333.3174811.531619.9
Jeffery GarrisonPOR1616156323.8446900.635018.0
J.T. JohnstoneBRO1616246238.7145350.740215.4
Colton GonzalezSAC1514286245.2394881.839515.7
Jermaine BallardANA1615206132.8055270.937116.4
Hunter HancockATL1616196131.1015950.240115.2
Scott SimsDEN1616216134.40215723.748812.5
Duane ChandlerCHA1616296147.50125892.045113.5
Anthony ZimmermanCHM1515266043.30104542.249512.1
Darrin MorrisonTAL1616126020.0065511.145813.1
Malachi WaltonNOS1616276045.04116371.737715.9
Christian TheriaultSTL1616145923.72126691.837515.7
Chad FrancisDNA1514195932.20105521.831518.7
Peyton KunzSEA1616225937.3095851.545612.9
Mackenzie MarloweMIN1514225937.3034730.638515.3
Carter SingletonDEN1515125920.3185231.545712.9
Winston MitchellBOI1111265844.8053061.636216.0
Ted SchwartzSRA1616155825.9086831.233017.6
Adam HarrisDAK1410185831.0102860.029519.7
Joseph SmithDNA1515135822.4095471.638315.1
Devin VannSFO1616175829.3065941.045612.7
Stanley TateHAR1616245742.1236790.444512.8
Rex PerkinsHAR1515305752.6066171.042113.5
Jorge CovingtonSFO1616235740.4165681.144212.9
Rico SanfordSRA1616165728.1076781.032817.4
Tyler McKnightBTR1613225639.3154041.239214.3
Raymond DoyleBRO1411195633.9133350.929019.3
Ivan McGeeRIC1414235541.8165251.136914.9
Jonah MayCHA1616185433.3065951.045511.9
Jonathan WheelerLAS1313205437.0154621.133416.2
Cooper ChambersSTL1612165429.6125110.428019.3
Corwin PoirierRIC1414155427.8035160.635915.0
Deon FulcherCHA1512195335.8154031.233415.9
Darien LealERI1010175332.1443101.328018.9
Gus MarshLAS1515195335.81125832.138213.9
Clayton AshcroftATL1616215339.6035810.537914.0
Herman RobertsSDO1111205238.5153251.532016.3
Les BarberNOS1312145226.9044570.928318.4
Skip HenrichsenSRA1616135125.5036710.432915.5
Walt BakerCOL1612155030.0234330.734314.6
Lukas KelleyNWK1616125024.0076051.238912.9
Julio WellstoneLAS1616194938.81136252.142111.6
Roderick DevlinDAK1616164932.7055221.045910.7
Dustin WelchBRO1212224944.9174231.727617.8
Amos BrowerNOS1614144829.20116021.836313.2
Ryan FassnachtCOL1616174835.4045380.745510.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Trent HalamaHAR160000001420015400.000.0
Joey FosterTAL160000001430015300.000.0
Freddie BernardSFO160000001410014700.000.0
Colby ProtokowiczBAL160000001330014400.000.0
Joseph KruegerBOI160000001340014100.000.0
Dylan WestbrookTBY160000001340013900.000.0
Sammy BurgosSAC160000001260013100.000.0
Jay WhitfieldCHM160000001170013000.000.0
Roosevelt DurhamBOI16163000022101262974185.92974185.9
Daryl RileyCHA160000001070012500.000.0
Chester PisanoWIC160000001200012200.000.0
Lincoln ZelenkaBOS160000001110011800.000.0
Brant LeonhardtSTL160000001120011600.000.0
Randy StricklandNOS160000001150011500.000.0
Chase CarterTBY1616510072681901141744109.01877117.3
Leland JenkinsMIN160000001020011400.000.0
Dustin MeadowsCOL160000001080011400.000.0
Jeremy FredricksonATL14000000300011300.000.0
James GannonORL160000001120011300.000.0
Howard CarlisleBTR160000111060011100.000.0
Donny FosterDEN160000001120011000.000.0
Jared HannanSDO160000001130011000.000.0
Caden WinslettORL15154000071801082439162.62439162.6
Buddy DolanDAK160000001090010800.000.0
Deron PriceNWK160000001060010800.000.0
Austin HinesERI11000000980010700.000.0
Mitch BrownLAS160000001120010700.000.0
Pete LaStarzaSRA160000001060010600.000.0
Arnie DoylePOR160000001080010200.000.0
Lawrence HolmesRIC14000000380010000.000.0
Shannon MinesBRO1600000092009600.000.0
Ty LindsayNOS161600000115090130481.5130481.5
Vinny OwensSEA1600000095008500.000.0
Preston BurnsRIC1616110005514084140487.8145691.0
Vince RoweDNA1600000090008000.000.0
Erick BessetteSFO1614100009130781629101.81629101.8
Norm ParisiNOS1616310005612072158999.3159299.5
Phillip ZimmermanANA1000000021007100.000.0
J.T. CollierDEN16165000010511168121275.81850115.6
Mario MarshCHA1616510000110661784111.51784111.5
Luke FaustBTR15144100023110661913127.51913127.5
Bucky LincolnCHM14142100013110661949139.21949139.2
Norm SummersAUS1500000074006600.000.0
Winston VedrosBAL14440000401006085761.285761.2
Charles SewickSRA1616300011710060123477.1123477.1
Gerald SpainDEN16163100010100601690105.61690105.6
Tyrone AnelliCOL1616300000100601913119.61913119.6
Myron WilliamsNOS1615000001110060115972.4115972.4
Drew HansonCOL1616000002010060112070.0112070.0
Easton FinleyPOR16160100041006097861.198561.6
Levon SmistadRIC16160000622710060113671.0113671.0
Byron TorresSDO14140000316510060108077.1119585.4
Frank KeillorHAR1614000062021006092057.592057.5
Jackson CarlisleERI500000046005500.000.0
Jacob FinleyBOS1616500031939054107967.4130881.8
Kai ShadeLAS161650000759054151694.81822113.9
Corey AndersenSFO1515400011790541642109.51642109.5
Nathaniel SchultersSFO121120000290541305108.81305108.8
Timothy ThomasSEA151511001689054122481.6130286.8
Cary HinesWIC13131000089054121093.1121093.1
Drew WillisSAC161411002101905463739.863739.8
Reuben HammondBAL131210000568150106081.51577121.3
Mitchell WynnWIC996000010780481357150.82110234.4
Brenden WaltonSTL161340000728048121676.0142589.1
Herman BantaTAL161641000130804886554.1121475.9
Kody FarleyCHM161641001239804878549.194258.9
Christopher BurnsSRA1192100018048105395.7105395.7
Mo GodfreyHAR16112000193308048148592.8148592.8
Carl HendersonSTL16162000073804889656.089656.0
Roosevelt HughesORL16161100130804893858.693858.6
Wyatt MauriciaBAL161510000108048103464.6103464.6
Shaquille HicksWIC1616100001804897661.097661.0
Bradley LissvallTAL16150000033804871144.472445.3
Otis KramerSFO13500015175714450739.074957.6
Rob PetzoldTBY16167300314170421703106.41703106.4
Tommy FlanneryBAL161230000177042122576.6122576.6
Norbert FredricksonRIC1616310000704231919.931919.9
Marty DiGuardiRIC161620000667042107767.3107767.3
Eli JuneauDNA1614200000704269543.469543.4
Herb CoteDAK16121000050704290456.593258.3
Adam EvansTBY1513100042327042111674.41767117.8
Warren WebsterSDO161211000152704296860.596860.5
Fernando SchulzATL16130000080704250031.350031.3
Reggie EricksonSTL161100013189704294058.8115972.4
Leo SummersANA16160000087704280450.3111469.6
Wade GomezCOL1616010000704273145.773145.7
Bert DonhoffSAC161101004249613870944.370944.3
Derrick DodgeANA600000037003700.000.0
Leonard BoegeERI16169000086036100462.8100462.8
Brendan McCaffreyATL16072018356603658736.7101563.4
Jason VonnegutTAL1616500000603679549.779549.7
Roy GloverERI16163300023603692157.693458.4
Eric GalvanANA1612310110271603680450.380450.3
Juan MeskeBRO161621000206036151794.8151794.8
Andrew WansleyPOR1613100002603681751.181751.1
Kenny ChabalaTAL16700000209603675247.091957.4
Nate WestbrookATL14130100065603675353.8127591.1
Brad O'NeillPOR16160000016036141188.2141188.2
Alexander TurnbullATL16101002202603637023.137023.1
Kim JoynerWIC1462000067513289764.189764.1
Levon PerkinsBOS16200000185513269543.493058.1
Jeffrey SullivanDAK16165100035030103864.9104665.4
Elijah StephanSRA1615400113162503072445.3143189.4
B.J. Brandon Jr.ANA16164000005030104065.0104065.0
Kirk HardingSAC161231002165030152595.3152595.3
Arnie LantzPOR163200121233503032720.439824.9
Randy GomezBOS1616230011545030122876.82093130.8
Cris SchreinerATL161620007234503066841.866841.8
Peyton NixonCHM16220001153503083652.383652.3
Curtis BaroneSDO12112000040503094278.594278.5
Zack FradyTBY160200120291503046429.046429.0
Otis O'NealDAK1302000028503045334.845334.8
Kelly KellySDO1621000010503043427.143427.1
Warren BattenHAR1611200195503096160.196160.1
Julian SullivanERI14131000014503072751.972751.9
Harvey MeierDAK1570000199503043929.343929.3
Kendall KinneyHAR14800009233503029721.229721.2
Frankie GriebNOS1600000044503042026.342026.3
Aaron BradyDEN14002004255503055139.455139.4
Ty TarpleySEA161602000138503058336.458336.4
Rich DoeringSAC1631000030412648930.648930.6
Brock RohrSEA16120001487412672545.373545.9
Frank SpeerSAC1680200011412641626.041926.2
Lionel BellSRA1616000399402465741.165741.1
Chester HawksNWK16164000020402487554.787554.7
Levi DoyleSEA161641001160402479249.5137986.2
Oscar NoblesATL1634100071402467942.467942.4
Marcus MugicaCHM1613310000402478649.178649.1
Travis StephensBAL1616200000402452532.852532.8
Mateo LyonCOL16022004313402455334.691957.4
Frankie HarrisHAR1672000091402458936.868442.8
Kelvin LindgrenERI161622002150402485553.485553.4
Jaylen TreadwellHAR16112000065402463639.8110469.0
Alfredo ClementsERI1616200000402442726.742726.7
Horace McIverNWK161022003161402472545.396860.5
Bobby RandleSDO1282000242402464553.864553.8
Jace MoneyAUS16162100156402488455.388455.3
Percy FarleyBOS160110001402479749.879049.4
Carl ZimmerDAK1691000398402478449.078449.0
Jermaine BucknerNOS161010020129402400.061338.3
Clifton VanceBRO160100212317402452632.965040.6
Norman LindsaySDO16211002229402436022.540525.3
Ian NelsonBRO148100000402441229.441229.4
Thurman SatoPOR16011005356402438524.138524.1
Nicky BlackwellTAL1616100005402476848.076848.0
Biscuit VermeilNWK1612100000402474446.574446.5
Sherman MatuatiaCHA13130000236402472355.672355.6
Gabe BarkerTBY1260000024402451242.751242.7
Shane RasmussenBAL16800000160402446028.846028.8
Tom MartinANA1190000138402458553.258553.2
Griffin DawsonERI12001015289402479766.479766.4
Leo BrennanBOI161600005199402452833.052833.0
Dennis RileyCHA16150000199402466041.366041.3
Lamont CarpenterBOS12700000100402438432.038432.0
Roberto HaywoodBOI168000017262402434821.834821.8
Frederick SabbatiniSTL16001005357402437523.494459.0
Devin WardCOL1140000010402437934.537934.5
Alex CobbinsNWK1612300001643120102964.32082130.1
Stanley BranchSAC1612200010273312045328.345328.3
Bernard KnutzenSFO141410014224312055239.455239.4
Dixon StoffelPOR16111003158312036022.536022.5
Earl DixonERI16051002254301830118.866041.3
Carlton O'DonnellBOI10103000069301845545.564464.4
Kyle PearsonDNA14930003163301843831.352037.1
Ezekiel BullockORL16422006303301875046.976047.5
Samuel GarrettTBY1613200114254301861938.761938.7
Buddy HopkinsSDO161621001207301800.0133083.1
Elias LocherSAC169200011345301836422.836422.8
Andy SoteloBRO141420000108301848234.41462104.4
Glen BarhamSDO16021006321301853933.753933.7
Cristian BrewerMIN16310003221301847629.847629.8
A.J. ParisERI1611000092301824915.624915.6
Mateo DonovanLAS1313100000301861347.261347.2
Timothy BronsonSAC110100021463018716.5968.7
Giovanni ChafeeSRA154100114198301846831.246831.2
Winfred FieldHAR16610002263301832220.132220.1
Colin GwinnCHA166110024304301841826.141826.1
Paul GizziRIC1431000134301835025.039828.4
Bo MarshallSFO161110010312301844127.644627.9
Stan GilchristRIC1400000081001800.000.0
T.J. ThomasonMIN14110100018301840228.755239.4
Jeffrey HuffmanHAR440000326301835187.835187.8
Gary StoverCOL16140000053301817010.617010.6
Casey WebbHAR16900003173301854634.154634.1
Dexter RangerBTR1180000025301841437.641437.6
Amari PalmerLAS16401006110301841225.841225.8
Aidan CurtisBOI13400004121301837328.737328.7
Jim JaramilloDEN1613011111331301844227.651732.3
Percy CornbowerDAK16140100023301836122.636122.6
Josh HoffmanAUS1615000002301863839.963839.9
Artie NorrisSAC164000003301852032.552032.5
Mickey HuttonBOS1600000632430181086.81086.8
Taylor DonovanMIN440000033018411102.8411102.8
Orlando D'HerdeORL1630000175301841726.141726.1
Myron BucknerANA16401011149301860737.960737.9
Horace GreeneBRO1630000060301846929.346929.3
Conrad GarnerSEA13000013152301826920.726920.7
Ty HuffmanANA16000001127301828818.028818.0
Horace HinesBTR151501001108301853835.953835.9
Lamont HardyBAL13130001028301800.01189.1
Terrance IdomirBTR162400216284211480250.180250.1
Van VanderhaakMIN161210002124211493658.596360.2
Jordan SkrepenakDNA1616900000201223514.723514.7
Tyrus OwensSAC161650000020121559.71559.7
Corwin WhiteLAS109500000201221121.121121.1
Dillon WoodsMIN16165100034201271844.982551.6
Terrence AckermanLAS1653000085201238223.994058.8
Mitch NorriedRIC150200015302201222615.145330.2
Cory HaberATL15132100073201292361.5114376.2
Josh RaffoRIC15020018284201224416.357138.1
Donny ComptonPOR161120001115201276848.01741108.8
Shannon NewsomeTAL16021004329201243026.9109968.7
Alonzo TribbleSEA912000384201276084.476084.4
Robert HomerNOS160220114362201242726.743727.3
Ian ZedalisDNA161621002191201293058.193058.1
Marcos CochranDNA1422300025201246032.946032.9
Jay ChacksfieldSDO11101000371201222020.022020.0
William SchwartzWIC16011000204201236222.636222.6
Anthony BuckHAR10710000101201213513.513513.5
Carson ConleyDAK16110005202201229918.733520.9
Mack CooleyATL1621000016201217611.017611.0
Landon PulidoNWK16010008296201225916.225916.2
Dwayne McConnellDAK1401000628720121228.71228.7
Walter MattocksWIC16210014253201239324.676347.7
K.C. ElomsAUS16161100017201287854.988155.1
Vincent GrantDEN163100527261201225716.141025.6
Brenden SinclairSTL8800000020128911.18911.1
Marcus KurtzTAL16201003178201259537.261938.7
Larry KirkERI11110001039201200.0857.7
Cory FloydPOR16160110030201200.01459.1
Randal MigdalSRA16500001221420121167.31167.3
Ernie HartnettSTL1650000012201238223.938223.9
Darryl HarrelsonBOI1600000016201245128.245128.2
Everett BratzkeCHM16160002028201200.01016.3
Jimmy SewardRIC1660000049201230519.134021.3
Benjamin DriverNWK16160110033201200.0865.4
Lonnie BlackwellBTR1550001198201200.0624.1
Jamie SiplonCHA16140100013201259737.359737.3
Rex RogersSRA169020005201273746.173746.1
Fernando FloydDNA100000110237201213513.520620.6
Hudson BryantTBY168010023312012855.3855.3
Harry NaderBAL16201001165201217410.943427.1
Sammy HopperCHM12110000077201244837.344837.3
Donte HeatherlyWIC159010031132012825.5825.5
Cris PriorBTR1614010010252201228117.628117.6
DeAndre McDonaldTBY163000016258201224015.024015.0
Logan MazeBOI16110000013201262739.262939.3
Bobby McCarneyLAS1110000000201261255.661255.6
Robert ParaisoANA77000008201261187.361187.3
Morris KinneyDEN16160000035201200.01328.3
Rich BarrettMIN161401004162201245028.145028.1
Marshall DawsonSAC55000000201221142.221142.2
Devonte SmithERI11300015141201225823.525823.5
Chester AustinANA16101003214201200.0115372.1
Marc KnightBOI131201002224201213310.213510.4
Hardy SoltysERI161301001186201233320.833320.8
Roman SeitzSFO16160000025201200.01257.8
Richard ChryplewiczRIC14000005227201221315.221315.2
Sergio WigtilLAS160000001201232120.132120.1
Damon PuenteAUS161300002133201255934.955934.9
Matthew GrahamORL16201000171201231719.846328.9
Dusty CarreraNWK160000042052012925.8925.8
Mo PickerillBOS64000003201239565.839565.8
Randal ReeseNWK16140001036201200.0644.0
Ronald ClancyDEN16160001033201200.018311.4
Thomas PlagemanCHA16110100092201200.025015.6
Brody CassidyDEN161600000103201230719.230719.2
Noah SteneBOS161600000100201224315.224315.2
Jared LynchANA104000051792012969.6969.6
Harold DuncanBTR700000148201214120.114120.1
Eddie KuennenSFO1020000014201210910.910910.9
Theodore DillonLAS1600221017201200.0161.0
Alex HartmanATL1414000002510800.0543.9
Jason JohnstonSDO1111000103610800.0888.0
Larry QuinterosBRO1660112828400800.000.0
Eduardo DundasANA15001002245118916.1916.1
Joel KingATL160000008800700.000.0
Julio StewartAUS161610000001061318.21318.2
Stephen HansonBOS16169200001061016.31016.3
Harrison HodelNWK161671000010650831.850831.8
Maximus WatsonDAK1606100027610600.0120275.1
Leslie JackNOS121250000010612010.012010.0
Korey McIntyreSRA1515420000106855.7855.7
Ted HortonTBY87410000106506.3506.3
Anthony GibsonWIC16164000001061378.61378.6
Darren ThomasonCHA161640000010640725.440725.4
Roman GreenSDO9931000010611612.911612.9
T.J. CollinsDAK141430000010618012.918012.9
Ronnie ClarkAUS16163102022110600.038123.8
Nathan HortonNOS53300000106112.2112.2
Justics LewisMIN16430000971061469.180650.4
Douglas SkrepenakMIN1183100212010600.031228.4
Benjamin LaneCHA16020005275106392.430919.3
Deion KirkHAR161621000010618511.618511.6
Malcolm SchwartzWIC33200002210616655.327591.7
Tony GaylorBTR1692001017910600.037523.4
Gavin SweeneyDEN16132100626210639124.439724.8
Andrew WagnerDNA1302100011510639330.246936.1
Diego RayburnAUS1512100016910641627.741627.7
Kenyon GabreeCHM1111100000106484.4484.4
Thomas KnaulsATL16010052326310600.01157.2
Bart SanfordTAL1411110019310620214.420214.4
Todd ConnerRIC16141001315310600.021113.2
Tommie MoriciERI16161000522110600.0613.8
Axel PatonERI15010002222106694.6115577.0
Korey GeorgeSAC16210011941210600.032520.3
Keith HarveyBOI160100035810636222.636222.6
Josh DavidsonMIN16141100224010630318.930318.9
Devonte OsborneBTR1641000523110631119.456735.4
Jake MorrisonANA160100003106794.9945.9
Britt AleinkoffBOS1621000626310622614.122614.1
Reginald MartinezSDO1616120003810634821.835222.0
Hunter LuzioRIC74100028610639556.439556.4
Lukas IdoneSEA1201200124510644136.844136.8
Alex WayneNWK1661202425510621813.621813.6
Jace FlynnSAC16151102118010600.031319.6
Lance MaxwellORL151010000361061338.91338.9
Billy Forbes Jr.BRO1321000013010613110.115411.8
Joseph PattersonSRA1601000323510631919.951832.4
Sammie BanksORL1616000000106885.5885.5
Darnell McCannTBY16160000021910600.016810.5
Mitchell RoseSTL10800000010618418.418418.4
Howie TempletonORL11800012102106423.8423.8
Eugene TollefsonLAS1600110135910600.000.0
Alfred RodstromBOS1616020108910600.0623.9
Norm LevineBOI141300002318710600.0705.0
Billy UrbanORL1610021205210600.030.2
Scott LefkowitzRIC13130103013810600.0584.5
Ray MikellSTL153011001410600.0130.9
Clay McKenzieERI1515000104010600.0322.1
Erik ArnoldTAL16800042727910600.0573.6
Bernie BarnesSEA1515000103410600.0714.7
Logan SabanSTL16150000011310644127.644127.6
Roger BelangerANA1570000095106805.3805.3
Malcolm InmonSFO1300100118910616312.516312.5
Jackie CastilloDEN1616011003910600.0603.8
Joshua ChukwumaDNA109000004310600.0535.3
Victor ConnellBOI1616000105810600.01026.4
Declan WithersTAL16103012441210600.0412.6
Jonathan GoraSRA1616000103110600.0794.9
Zachary CobbSRA1414000204810600.0976.9
Horace GomezCOL160010072321061398.71449.0
Phillip FrederickNWK1616011003210600.080.5
Les DillickATL1610000008110600.0392.4
Alejandro ChukwumaDAK1650001013110600.0201.3
Lawrence DickersonSRA1650001013110600.0845.3
Walter BarelaCHM16160100016810600.01016.3
Russell SkudrisMIN1313010002510600.0725.5
Jim TerrellDAK1615000004510600.0835.2
Lionel BoveSAC14140000516010600.01228.7
Claude McIntyreBRO16160002711910600.0905.6
Freddie ZimmermanLAS16160101011510600.035222.0
Teddy WardERI1616000014510600.0845.3
Chad BuckPOR16130002516910619612.319612.3
Josue RubioSEA1640000192371061358.41358.4
Irv BlakeRIC1560100070106906.0906.0
Randy McDougleCHA16102013223106885.5915.7
Albert HelfrichCOL160000021861061127.047229.5
Bobby RuddySAC1615011302710600.0372.3
Christian SampsonSAC1616021004010600.0211.3
Irv GheeslingDEN168000002510600.0533.3
Malcolm BradfordATL1615011205910600.0664.1
Lukas TrogliaBAL1616020214610600.0392.4
Kendrick DuffyANA1616000202710600.0543.4
Richie RenesHAR1670102013410600.0815.1
Cary ManculichERI15901132127310600.01137.5
Avery JeffriesDEN40000127310622756.822756.8
Jameson KuklickSTL1613000092731061589.91589.9
Jon WeigleDAK160010142721061066.61066.6
Nate SheaDAK4100000411064511.34511.3
Ike StephensonSEA10000005167106111.1111.1
William BurroughsSTL16300005276106885.5885.5
Francisco KilroyDEN1220100020010640934.141834.8
Ivan WhelihanDAK93021001610600.0182.0
Alexander AnwarDEN600110817010600.071.2
Taylor ThorntonBAL16160301016510600.0311.9
Jerald EdmondsonSEA1620000014210600.0472.9
Colby AndrewsAUS1670000125910600.0442.8
Andrew WinslettORL1616010102210600.0674.2
Devin BouchardSRA1690100014910600.0583.6
Bo LeiterBTR90000014110611112.311112.3
Nickolas BruceBOS93000038310630333.730333.7
Buddy FultonBAL1616010201910600.0623.9
Jonathan DurhamBTR1614021004310600.0462.9
Norman McCutcheonDNA159010216110600.01026.8
Myles PerkinsSAC16160001010710600.094459.0
Kyle AndersenSDO16100002114010600.0342.1
Enrique HeathTAL16160211012210600.0714.4
Skip Van NusBRO1612000015610600.0442.8
Erik LarkinCOL1616000103310600.01076.7
Pedro NicholsonATL16000001026510660.460.4
Hugh TerryCHM159010072811061288.51288.5
Riddick ConwayAUS161000022911061418.81418.8
Dexter HadaviSFO1230000114410613411.213411.2
Bruce WelchWIC16100000323910622714.222714.2
Braxton WallaceCHM16000000651061318.227917.4
Frank HollidayLAS1600000015410637623.537623.5
Howie MacKayLAS16160111011910600.0533.3
Gary HansenCHM1616021403910600.0875.4
Douglas CorbettSTL133011003210600.0262.0
Braxton CollierNWK1600000013710600.0915.7
Allen FloydBTR1616000103010600.0432.7
Reginald ClemonsAUS3300010210600.04414.7
Shaun TilleyDNA1680002126010600.0644.0
Harrison StrongBRO1620110020110600.000.0
Leland WrightCOL83011012510600.0243.0
Ivan OgdenBOS1212000038410600.0625.2
Oscar BrewerAUS710000023106324.6324.6
Peyton HensonLAS1613010003910625616.026116.3
Damon WestbrookORL1630000521310621513.421513.4
Hugh VoetbergNWK16160000010910626016.326016.3
Graham CortezBAL13120100417510639930.740331.0
Francisco PisanoLAS141010003910626819.127119.4
Burt KroinekBAL1000000011910622022.022022.0
Bryant CoteSTL1620000420410645728.645728.6
Eddie DevoreBOS1100100151106494.5494.5
Weston RasbyTBY12400000510628423.728423.7
Avery ShannonDEN160000118279106120.8311.9
Kenny PalumboSFO160000019340106694.368242.6
Giovanni TaylorAUS1600000011200600.000.0
Mitchell MortonDNA166021108210600.0603.8
A.J. HustedTAL130010004610600.0201.5
Kerry CortezATL1616021202310600.0352.2
Juan MathewsNOS40011002310600.0235.8
Caleb SchroederSFO1600000020010600.0322.0
Tevin WayneCOL4401000610600.05714.3
Lawrence ReevesTBY16700010310600.0533.3
Drake MossWIC1313000102810600.0644.9
Braden GoodwinNWK164011002410600.0392.4
Bubba HarveyTBY15150000118610600.0835.5
Christian MarshBAL1615000004110600.0543.4
Renaldo JeffriesAUS1413010003510600.0896.4
Malachi AnayaDAK1414000302710600.0775.5
Butch PrescottPOR1260000014810600.0564.7
Asher BurtnettANA1614020308210600.0422.6
Chris WatkinsCHM1616010205310600.0885.5
Jose HoustonANA141300002415410600.0805.7
Josh SawyerPOR1616000104110600.0935.8
Ashton AndrewsWIC100000011064545.04545.0
Tito PascoeSAC15000002316106835.5835.5
Lee HowardATL1690200198106352.2352.2
Brett GuymonBRO700000171106598.4598.4
Wesley CardenasNOS16140100726410662439.062439.0
Chance OwensHAR152000011231061087.21087.2
Arnie VesserATL16600000010644627.944627.9
Weston TealNWK16000005203106966.0966.0
Pat StarksSTL16200022030210628117.628117.6
Peter FrederickDAK141010002410628520.428520.4
Stevie LangLAS9000000143106374.1374.1
Dakota FlynnANA150000011521061479.81479.8
Malik BurlesonNOS160000011931061338.31338.3
Malachi SchisselmanNWK165021008610600.0241.5
Tracy BowieAUS1000000500600.000.0
Leslie FauntleroyNWK1616010103110600.0573.6
Mel FanningSDO1615021102210600.01036.4
Rob WeinmeisterANA1000000015410600.0727.2
Jason PetersonBOI1613010013910600.0462.9
Trevor BatistaDNA1616000103810600.0392.4
Alfred QuinnMIN1513010003910600.0332.2
Blaine DafoeANA1600000010100400.000.0
Thomas GordonBTR1514100001401234322.934322.9
Scottie StuartBRO1414000104800200.000.0
Kelly StoneATL166010004600200.080.5
Caleb SandersonNOS1212020008700200.000.0
Luis KirbyDEN137010004800200.000.0
Calvin FlannerySEA1616000004800200.070.4
Marcos PrestbyeHAR153000011850121006.71006.7
Collin MoneyDEN50000006012-3-0.6-3-0.6
Ashton GeorgeSRA1414000302100200.000.0
Oscar KrausSFO16800000500200.000.0
Lorenzo BlackwellSTL1600000010500100.000.0
Roy SobczakPOR16161000000000462.9462.9
Russell ParrishSEA1414100000000017612.617612.6
Matt BishopDEN16168100000001237.71237.7
Ray JarvieMIN161560000200024815.524815.5
Mike FinleySDO9760000000014916.614916.6
Jaylen LaneCOL161650000000023414.623414.6
Mack RichmondBRO161651000000041025.641025.6
Andy BensonANA1111410000000514.6514.6
Braxton NellumsLAS87400000000425.3425.3
Lukas ManleyBTR1414400000000916.5916.5
O.J. ChanceAUS1604100015000000.087354.6
Blake MayBOI16163000044000794.9794.9
Harold JeffriesORL14030004221000785.695568.2
Harrison HloupyANA9332000000050.650.6
Bernard RussellBOI1603001822000000.067342.1
Emmett CookDNA1213000011800025321.126922.4
Devon ReillyMIN1603201426900045628.545628.5
Darrin ParrishDEN1203000077000665.526922.4
Xavier KruseBOI1603201423300016510.322313.9
Marvin MooreBAL1672000232000000.026416.5
Parker JacksonBTR52200000000142.8142.8
Antoine CanadaCHM1032000019000686.8686.8
Caden BordersANA1672100123500000.018011.3
Tre RiversBAL120210022400001048.71048.7
Aiden StricklandRIC1402001418500000.061243.7
Norm WilliamsBRO1010210017000028028.038038.0
Juan SeamanANA162200003200050.350.3
Adam GrayCHM1222000016000645.3645.3
Marcos JeffriesHAR16220000138000815.139024.4
Terrance BellPOR160200011301000402.519011.9
Francisco BairdSRA16162101011000000.018011.3
Trey ClintonAUS150210002700080.580.5
Rondell OttenATL1515100000000402.7402.7
Johnny MuellerSFO51100000000204.0204.0
Nicky MaloneAUS1010000140002121.02929.0
Damon CarrTBY50100001000000.000.0
Bubba FlynnTBY99100000000546.0546.0
Antonio HumphreyLAS160100063790001207.51207.5
Bernie CorbettMIN16210019266000462.9462.9
Larry FiedlerSRA1412110008600019213.719213.7
Harris IngallsCHA16010011423900017811.155134.4
Ian BarkerERI16312032039400000.021913.7
Claude NewhartSRA2010000000000.000.0
Stanley MabeBOI12011007218000695.8695.8
Kendall SchwartzSEA1101000013600016114.616114.6
Clay BehrendtDAK52100004000-1-0.2-1-0.2
Corbin BlombeckCHA1601101635900025115.725115.7
Rickey OsiejaSDO15010000200026417.626417.6
Pedro WagnerNOS1621000026000045028.178949.3
Malcolm ConleyDNA1621000025400000.071044.4
Mike MurphyMIN201000010003919.53919.5
Caleb GangiSEA1611001514000033520.933520.9
Terrance TorresORL1601001192660001167.31167.3
Sebastian KegleyORL40100001600000.0246.0
Jeffery WillmerORL16161000110900000.030318.9
Sean UusutaloSDO1641202332680001509.41509.4
Nicholas BallardANA8510001107000718.9718.9
Hunter GaylorBRO121110029500024120.144837.3
Roderick MiddletonBRO1615100008700017010.617010.6
Lonnie BraxtonCHM160110007100000.0372.3
Freddie LehmanNOS160100002600080.580.5
Carson CollettAUS1601001635800037323.337323.3
Victor DouglasCHA16111001830001006.31076.7
Frankie RogerCHA161410013163000764.8764.8
Rufus WoodsLAS16121000114800018611.618611.6
Bob FirebaughATL16160203013100000.010.1
Dean TurnbullHAR11200000800018616.918616.9
Brock KennedyTAL161602000100000.000.0
Roderick TurnbullATL150010107100000.060.4
Alvin RayburnSEA160010004600000.000.0
Bubba KohlPOR1616010103400000.010.1
Dale HartmanCOL1420100413600023016.462844.9
Darrin WeinkeTBY161601000400000.000.0
Jermaine BallardANA1615010001100000.000.0
Geoff HartmanTBY1616010009200000.000.0
Wes TerryHAR1500100233100000.000.0
Norm GeorgeNOS161600011621500000.021813.6
Kelly TobinATL16001012225000000.000.0
Marvin GoodwinCHA1513010101700000.0120.8
Bruce RiceBRO1390100265000110.8211.6
Bennie AckerMIN1600101212700000.070.4
Gary BurksORL1411000016200052237.352237.3
Hunter HancockATL16160100310900000.000.0
Matt BouseBOS1616010002300000.000.0
Julio WellstoneLAS161601000000000.000.0
Todd DawsonERI161603000000000.000.0
Vincent DunlapDAK1560200011800000.000.0
Tim St. CloudSEA13101001319700000.000.0
Mel CarterBTR1615010003100000.000.0
Derek WashingtonDAK14701011224700000.0312.2
Chester GordonANA16110300016000000.090.6
Juan PowellSRA1600200102150001247.81247.8
Riddick PhillipsBTR15302003263000100.7100.7
Harry GrolitzerATL1640100323400017310.817310.8
Ronald NelsonDEN40000036400011127.811127.8
Roman JeffriesTBY1610100112600019011.919011.9
Skip HenningBTR1600100113300000.000.0
Alvin AndersenDNA127020004100000.000.0
Kenny McGarrahanSDO16160100110100000.000.0
James GillespieDAK137010019200000.000.0
Ralph BarkerHAR161601000300000.000.0
Jeff LyghtBOS161601000200000.000.0
Levon McCarthyTAL1616020204000000.0261.6
Donald LaneMIN1600100012800000.000.0
Gino McWilliamsDAK1613010105000000.030.2
Gary ColeTAL160010001900000.000.0
Roger RiversNOS1616010102900000.0100.6
Max ViningMIN1616010217700000.000.0
Johnny ParkinsonRIC149010101600000.030.2
Winfred GreinerRIC30010006600000.000.0
Mickey WhitfieldMIN1180002518500000.014212.9
Desmond AndersonBTR16160101010200000.0171.1
Terrance BruceSTL16130201017600000.0130.8
Jeff GonzalezMIN41010000000317.8317.8
Evan RobertsDNA8001002135000243.0243.0
Trenton DowdyDAK12400001115700014311.914311.9
Silas GainesATL1600100011000000.050.3
Carter BentonBTR133000031510001078.271254.8
Elijah DymkoskiRIC1400000416900023917.123917.1
Winston WinslettSDO1611010003500000.000.0
Les BarberNOS131201000500000.000.0
Brantley LakeBAL141401000300000.000.0
Darryl KellyBOI12501000000000.000.0
Torry SheaCHA9401000000000.000.0
Zion KobeskiSTL1616010303400000.090.6
Ryder KingPOR16160102010200000.000.0
Irving BarlowSRA1616010003700000.000.0
Rodney ChaffeeDAK43010001700000.000.0
Patrick PoindexterRIC162010004500000.000.0
Courtney WhiteBOI1615010002700000.000.0
Lee MylesCOL100010103600000.080.8
Tyrell GarlandBAL1616010302500000.000.0
Barry AlcottDEN160010104000000.0120.8
Frankie RileyMIN1614010003100000.010.1
Marco ButcherERI1210101012800000.0110.9
Marty CorbettATL1400100120000000.000.0
Josue BrewerRIC700100215800000.000.0
Jorge ReedyBOS1616010304000000.0462.9
Randall SimsLAS1616020002500000.000.0
Luis HerndonCHA164010101700000.000.0
Roy ClarkCOL1460100211400000.000.0
Al BensonSEA1630100071000281.8281.8
Tommy HanksCHM16600011825800017210.817210.8
Dwight JohnsonNWK1611010003500000.000.0
Greyson BedardDAK16160100111900000.000.0
Sammy GrbacDNA65010005400000.000.0
Sammy BarrSDO161602000000000.000.0
Ted SchwartzSRA16160100111000000.000.0
Thurman SuckleBAL1515020003400000.000.0
Herman GrierBAL161601000500000.000.0
J.J. JeffersonWIC1616010007500000.000.0
Scott SimsDEN161601000000000.000.0
Cornell RellfordERI1414010203900000.0100.7
Ben O'NeillDEN1616010103900000.000.0
Bill FialaBTR1613010204600000.070.4
A.J. GomezERI161010001800000.0120.8
Bentley HegaminMIN16001021428500000.000.0
Cody PiccarretaDAK1500200014800000.000.0
Jeff TowerCHM16150200010600000.000.0
Carson PetersonLAS1630100226700000.0211.3
Randy FarrarSEA167010003500000.000.0
Juan BrennerRIC162010003500000.0332.1
Brad FrancisWIC16160100717900000.0261.6
Drake Van PeltTAL16160202418700000.016110.1
Jerry BushMIN117010107200000.000.0
Dwayne HensonMIN1612010003000000.0110.7
Kenneth DaleSRA169000041910001167.31167.3
Rod MeyerDAK15803004199000996.6996.6
Weston DudaWIC1600100012300000.000.0
Jermaine SpurrierBOS1600100010100000.0211.3
Liam BurksMIN1611020004800000.000.0
Tyler McKnightBTR16130201413100000.000.0
Zachary RoseDEN16160100111400000.000.0
Howard PrestonERI16160200212500000.090.6
Howie BurksSTL1616010001700000.000.0
Stan JosephNOS161601000000000.000.0
Omar AndersonSEA1515010119600000.000.0
Everett KromerDNA76010002700000.000.0
Irv PriceTBY1616010001300000.000.0
Dwayne AltonSEA1111010203300000.0100.9
Everett BaudersSDO160010003800000.000.0
James TreatSTL1515010406500000.000.0
Leroy JamisonDNA1612010002800000.000.0
Darren LoomanSAC1313010204100000.0161.2
Max WheelerCHM1616010003600000.000.0
Zack StargellBAL1616010101800000.000.0
Tyrone ParkerSFO1615010104900000.0130.8
Vince LandoltBTR1616010203300000.000.0
Kirk BellasDNA1511010005000000.000.0
Amos DensonANA161601021017600000.000.0
Kayden WilkersonBOI1600100019500000.000.0
Cameron HilesNOS1615020015700000.0110.7
Wade NeufeldWIC1616000108100000.0996.2
Ivan EskridgeTBY1010010102600000.0242.4
Zayden KidderBOI1660101223700000.0120.8
Fred PowellHAR152010129500000.000.0
Jaxson PomeranzTAL1616010503600000.0382.4
Paul MyersBRO16160100015900000.000.0
Heath SchaetzelSAC1520100110000000.000.0
Devonte AsherSEA161601000600000.000.0
Quinn StevensCOL1616010009800000.000.0
Roderick DevlinDAK161601000000000.000.0
Ike HendersonBOS161601000000000.000.0
Jaylen RiveraDEN16160101312500000.000.0
Rondell SubramanianAUS16160200113200000.000.0
Johnny TroxlerSRA1616010104100000.000.0
David HuttonMIN1616010103200000.000.0
Julio CowardBOS1616010204900000.000.0
Joshua MatloszANA1616010002200000.090.6
Myles GordonATL1616010301900000.090.6
Noah RansbottomANA1616010109400000.000.0
Todd BarnesCHM1616010302800000.000.0
Mason FranzTAL1616010105200000.0191.2
Kenny WestWIC1616010108600000.080.5
Shannon ZytniakBRO1616010403900000.0100.6
Bennett NewmanBRO1640101010800000.080.5
Steven ReesBOI1313010102100000.000.0
Jerry BernardANA1670100015400000.0130.8
Horace ForemanLAS161301012215400000.000.0
Harvey CarthonBTR1600200014600000.0201.3
Andrew MyersRIC1616030003000000.0583.6
Cedric OldfieldCHA11100102011600000.054249.3
Michael LaneSTL1615010203000000.090.6
Weston WoodwardSDO1616010105100000.0211.3
Russell AlstonSAC1616010103000000.0211.3
Colton AshleyDEN16100000580001398.71398.7
Stanley PereiraCOL1200000211400021718.121718.1
Kyle KalbachDNA7602000800000.000.0
Deon WeberSFO1616010001200000.000.0
J.T. JohnstoneBRO161601000000000.000.0
Colton GonzalezSAC15140100110700000.000.0
Jonah MayCHA16160100212600000.000.0
Tucker ArnoldANA1600100212500000.090.6
Gus MarshLAS151501000300000.000.0
Sean HotleBOI1414010018800000.000.0
Herb BernhardDEN160020201300000.000.0
Junior ShieldsBOS160010003800000.000.0
Russell DonovanCHA1616020103400000.050.3
Arnie NicoloroERI162010002600000.000.0
Earl LabelleSTL160020009800000.000.0
Caden ShotwellCHM1600201012900000.000.0
Kendall OgdenDEN1616010107000000.000.0
Francisco ButlerBRO1616020303700000.000.0
Deron StevensonNOS1616010102500000.000.0
Karsten HeathWIC1470200022700000.0261.9
Josiah HalleySAC1616030003800000.0322.0
Jaylen MarshallERI156010006500000.000.0
Damien LathamAUS16701062524700000.000.0
Orlando McCaffreyDEN1414020116200000.0382.7
Malik AlcottRIC1616010103600000.000.0
Ashton CopelandSTL14130100017400000.000.0
David BuckleyCHM1500101019200000.050.3
Diego MiddletonDEN1660100022600000.000.0
J.R. MeadowsNOS14120000319000000.029921.4
Donnie ScottDNA14100200812400000.0261.9
Manuel McConnellNWK1620100115600000.000.0
Brock PendletonCHM1400000716100000.040528.9
Sedrick ClevengerAUS162010008900000.070.4
Tom FabrizioLAS161601021216600000.0352.2
Nate GloverSAC162010011410001298.11298.1
Terrence HendersonPOR164000032410001127.01127.0
Erik GarnerBRO16160200212000000.000.0
Jorge CovingtonSFO1616010003300000.000.0
Chad FrancisDNA1514010019000000.000.0
Damian MorgensternCOL161601000000000.000.0
Donovan NyboPOR1500100110000000.000.0
Malachi WaltonNOS161601000000000.000.0
Jackie RudmanSAC132010008800000.000.0
Reginald BostSEA161602000000000.000.0
Hardy MitchellSDO1610020102700000.000.0
Seth De RooyAUS1211010105300000.000.0
Kennedy NelsonORL1616010204800000.000.0
Donte HaynesWIC1600101011900000.0150.9
Jay PostellTBY1616010104200000.000.0
Kennedy JohnstonePOR1211010002000000.000.0
Lamont HarrisTAL1616010203700000.000.0
Jaylen GarrettWIC1612010003000000.000.0
Greg MeeberAUS165010009100000.020.1
Don WeberBAL1600100010500000.000.0
Jeffery MeierAUS165010104300000.000.0
Randy RingwoodCOL1614010106700000.050.3
Francisco GeorgeCHA169010004600000.000.0
Clay BanksBRO120010002400000.0100.8
Trey KareninaTAL1615010004900000.000.0
Chuck MolenaarSDO1616010004100000.000.0
Bo MaroneTBY1600100018700000.0100.6
Calvin MalerichRIC163010007200000.0261.6
Gino AlbanyNOS164010203800000.000.0
Dwight VidelHAR160010004800000.000.0
Broderick HowardDEN1680100010300000.050.3
Julian McGregorORL1616040102700000.0422.6
Alejandro PooleCHM1616020102800000.030.2
J.J. ShieldsSRA16160100220700000.0291.8
Keegan OscarsonBOS16160101019500000.0543.4
Ray MayERI1616010003200000.0241.5
Darrell BradySTL1010100115500000.0101.0
Vince CrockettDNA161301021412300000.0412.6
Lance SnyderCHA1620100230700000.000.0
Orlando CooperATL16130200113500000.070.4
Ezra SchroederBOI152010229600000.000.0
Caiden JonesWIC7101001710009814.09814.0
Toby ClancyCHM70000003000011516.411516.4
Camden FredricksonWIC1480301419900029220.929220.9
Edwin GalbraithDNA16140200418000022113.822113.8
Gregory SipherPOR1600100010600000.000.0
Bernie SebastianAUS1680100220100043427.143427.1
Randall PowellBRO130010009800000.000.0
Shannon BonkERI161601000200000.000.0
Tre ZimmermanSDO135010004800000.000.0
Robbie McAllisterMIN161601000100000.000.0
Mo GuthrieBAL162010007800000.000.0
Deion HixonHAR30010001300000.000.0
Johnathan DawkinsSTL15140100011900000.000.0
Carter BarkDNA84010003900000.000.0
Henry HarlessPOR1614010017500000.000.0
Quentin GreensladeHAR1600100011000000.000.0
Grady HinesPOR150020002300000.000.0
Deon StricklandCHM1616010004400000.080.5
Martin CrawfordATL40010003000000.000.0
Ray AldrichSRA1613010004200000.000.0
Bryant LinquistANA1530100011200000.000.0
Nolan SchroederTBY160010106500000.000.0
Noah WightCHM1010010301400000.0141.4
Pete FlemingWIC163010003300000.0120.8
Caden StarksBAL1616010103400000.0211.3
Colby SpencerBRO110010001000000.000.0
Rondell ConwaySAC16201011420100000.000.0
Bradley AtticoSFO1616010002700000.000.0
Dustin MossSFO1616010102400000.0120.8
Giovanni BurkeSFO11110000413700000.013412.2
Jim GoldbergSTL161601012628600000.000.0
Nicolas HamiltonORL157010019600000.000.0
C.J. BarkerHAR16001011927600000.000.0
George ReevesRIC1614010002800000.000.0
Stephen FrancisHAR1616010002600000.0110.7
Clyde EscalanteCHM1620001218600023114.423114.4
Keegan MonroeDAK30000001100013344.313344.3
Riley MeierBRO1420100410800000.000.0
Gabe ThieleNWK160020151410001408.81479.2
Irving CisconeDNA13130100213600029923.030923.8
Erick StricklandBOS16140101720700040.340.3
Jerry ChovCOL16001005146000161.0201.3
Dana GainesTAL1000000012600010510.510510.5
Dennis MarshallBAL300000036000155.015953.0
Dean BensonMIN16000001185000845.31036.4
Lionel JacobsSFO60010028400000.000.0
Preston HopkinsDNA20010001500031.531.5
Elijah KimbroughSRA150010029900000.000.0
Julian GivensANA16160300211400000.000.0
Donovan WeatherspoonBRO110010117400000.000.0
Carter SingletonDEN15150100011900000.000.0
Miles TheurerWIC161601000000000.000.0
Denver GordonDNA22020002000000.000.0
Dwight EllisATL60020003800000.000.0
Lukas KelleyNWK161601000000000.000.0
Terrance CoatesPOR1611020003700000.000.0
John SurdykSRA131001000800000.000.0
Ben DumervilNOS100010004000000.000.0
Tracy KienLAS1616010004200000.000.0
Aaron RussellNWK16001000500000.070.4
Jerald RennerPOR160010005200000.0110.7
Dalton TorborANA160020001500000.090.6
Gustavo DiMatteoCOL118010002400000.000.0
Donny GaylorDNA163010006400000.0100.6
Ronnie HicksSTL160010002200000.0140.9
Marcus BerrySDO160020003400000.000.0
Marvin SopranoSEA1600100012500000.0181.1
Phillip BirkAUS16001011824600000.0110.7
Kelvin ArmstrongCHM1616020402800000.000.0
Eli FaceyWIC160010007000000.000.0
Skip JeffersonBOS1600100027600000.000.0
Darien MarshallNWK163010009300000.0181.1
Ricky CalderonHAR140010102900000.000.0
Cary BolesCOL1616010003300000.0422.6
Irving LaForestNOS1600102329200000.000.0
Emmanuel ReidDEN1510101214800000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software