League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2055 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Walt WilfordBTR22674973.150110.227.48425050119.0
Korey SwiftWIC22523771.237110.037.13404040116.7
Justics ZimmermanNWK4415410769.5134512.578.734872223106.1
Nathan RodierNOS11352468.629012.088.29331050103.2
Kelvin GriffithSEA11372875.72498.896.7336215099.9
Alvin LightCHM11292172.424811.818.5539114095.2
Gary BladesANA441267357.978510.756.23457110091.5
Andrew DuffyBOI22724359.763414.748.81331214181.6
Colton PowellORL11412970.72799.626.8034125077.2
Logan HintonCOL11211361.91108.465.2425003075.5
Ernie PackwoodBAL11532649.129011.155.4731215070.5
Everett KreuserTBY11412253.723510.685.7331112068.6
Ashton FitzgeraldSEA11533158.532110.356.0637133158.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Ernie PackwoodBAL118562.5469.2014964.3964.3162242
Walt WilfordBTR228675.0559.17171482.41058.8324253
Ashton FitzgeraldSEA117457.1276.7511763.6654.520143
Colton PowellORL112150.088.00141071.4750.0123195
Justics ZimmermanNWK44251352.0665.08412765.92048.8686327
Everett KreuserTBY117457.1338.2513753.8646.2122184
Korey SwiftWIC228787.5588.29181161.1844.4213171
Andrew DuffyBOI224250.0147.00221254.5940.92611585
Gary BladesANA44191368.4957.31371951.41335.14363613
Nathan RodierNOS11100.000.00121083.3433.3132102
Alvin LightCHM115360.0134.337457.1228.69000
Kelvin GriffithSEA115480.0123.007457.1228.612003
Logan HintonCOL11400.000.007342.9114.34000

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Rod SiscoANA401005675.6767612554.589444.429222
Devonte CecavaNWK44822392.912221490.6433100.01131
Rusty LoweWIC20451773.93380263.004250.0551
Floyd FrederickCHM10211527.24410188.00300.0541
Hayden BarlowSEA21201396.953225122.402150.0950
D.J. McGeeCOL11121028.5026122412.002150.0531
Korey SwiftWIC2212877.251124276.753266.7710
Griffin BlackNWK4021763.622315-1-0.2011545.5740
Jacob MaumauBTR2125753.001706111.83100.0430
Justics ZimmermanNWK4413735.621312115.504375.0520
Christian WolfeSEA2112685.671512136.50000.0530
Louie O'NeillBOI2212645.33342166.00100.0320
Xavier SpolaneBOI2024602.50110263.002150.0210
Nate CortezBTR2014574.071601-2-2.00000.0440
Terry LyleORL1116533.311323144.67000.0310
Walt WilfordBTR2210454.50903155.00400.0100
Harris ChamberlainNOS1019442.32120166.002150.0110
Al StichaBAL1111282.55150100.00100.0220
Korey BallardNWK4015241.60501-1-1.0011100.0200

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Fernando KadletzNWK44352777.133912.569.69152482013925.261
Logan CostaANA40331751.51659.715.0055342212127.310
Caden LynnNWK42231773.918410.828.006325219624.030
Ken BoyerSEA21281657.122013.757.865737138333.731
Earl BurkeBTR21251664.019111.947.645142306141.021
Wayne GrierBOI22251560.028118.7311.2418433107533.372
Donald RhodesANA40201260.016814.008.402423045437.020
Marty SabbatiniSEA22191263.212610.506.634636118123.530
Parker BrentleyTBY11221254.512310.255.593920014055.011
Emmett CorbettANA40191263.212710.586.6846281111716.220
Kai JenningsWIC20161168.8746.734.633424205230.810
Devonte CecavaNWK44201155.01009.095.0042300110219.610
Freddie GillenNWK11121191.717916.2714.928140004129.331
Dixon BriganceNWK33161168.815313.919.5662431110016.020
Jumbo MarshallBOI22141178.613512.279.644627017418.920
Levon PattersonBTR21121083.3939.307.752020105322.610
Matthew SharberNWK44171058.811411.406.7166251315610.920
Tony StenerudWIC20131076.912612.609.693240105324.510
Rod SiscoANA4016956.3556.113.4418152211913.400
Isaac McGillicuddyORL1112866.711614.509.677034004327.931
Karl FaulknerSEA2211872.7526.504.732522009112.110
Jesse RasmussenBTR228787.5639.007.881814017011.400
Arnold CampbellWIC2011763.68111.577.363223014027.510
Griffin BlackNWK409777.88311.869.226128014520.010
Stanley HakeemCOL1110770.08612.298.605525012147.630
Manuel WebsterNOS1010770.010615.1410.605033002441.721
Jace FinleyANA4411763.6679.576.093925011318.420
Chad SheldonANA449666.710918.1712.112045112437.520
Al StichaBAL119666.7457.505.002031002733.310
Lincoln TepperCHM118675.08614.3310.754339102927.620
Josiah StoyORL1110660.0508.335.00719024422.700
Brian HardingSEA207685.7416.835.861012005612.500
Connor BoyerNWK428675.07212.009.002322105514.510
Terrance RandallSEA227685.7264.333.71178114316.300
Christian WolfeSEA218562.5489.606.00313004318.600
Leonard DunhamNWK408562.511222.4014.007040013821.130
Terry LyleORL117571.4265.203.711311003917.900
Carlos WoodsonBAL1113538.5346.802.62612225324.500
Bobby PattersonORL116583.3418.206.83213004314.000
Amir HuttonANA4055100.0418.208.20271510771.400
Quinn SimsBTR227571.4448.806.291517016910.100
Brad ReevesBAL1113538.55410.804.151118015225.000
Quentin KesiCHM118562.56813.608.501223012532.010
Emmanuel GroszBTR216583.37014.0011.671024001250.020
Chase ReevesNOS116466.7338.255.50413002920.700
Jacob MaumauBTR215480.0266.505.201614104810.400
O.J. BattleNOS116466.74511.257.50321101346.210
O.J. LeeperBAL117457.16817.009.712127024814.620
Floyd FrederickCHM1044100.0215.255.2508002516.000
Andrew PetersANA4411436.44812.004.362733016417.210
Malcolm MonahanBOI205360.04816.009.6082000683.310
Hayden BarlowSEA2133100.03812.6712.67202500348.810
Bucky LongBOI226350.0289.334.67011002524.000
Don ElliottBAL1033100.06421.3321.332525002412.520
Zachery DenbyBOI228337.54414.675.501425006113.120
Dashawn BrownBOI206350.05016.678.33031003218.810
Barry ChapmanNOS115360.0217.004.20916003414.700
Drake HannahCHM105360.04615.339.20031002025.010
Alvin DelgadoTBY106350.04615.337.672031014214.310
Dominic LehmkuhlWIC2233100.0299.679.671614001323.100
Xavier SpolaneBOI204375.03311.008.252425003312.110
J.R. BrewerNOS1033100.03913.0013.002927001030.010

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Caden LynnNWK428675.0315.173.886466.7466.710
Logan CostaANA407457.14611.506.5711545.5436.48
Amir HuttonANA4044100.0297.257.25000.000.03
Kai JenningsWIC204375.0279.006.754250.0250.05
Parker BrentleyTBY114375.03010.007.508337.5337.57
Carlos WoodsonBAL115360.0227.334.403266.7266.73
Brian HardingSEA2033100.0217.007.005480.0240.02
Rod SiscoANA404375.0103.332.503133.3133.34
Fernando KadletzNWK445240.094.501.8011654.5436.418
Levon PattersonBTR2122100.031.501.5033100.0266.77
Tony StenerudWIC2022100.031.501.506466.7350.07
Marty SabbatiniSEA223266.784.002.675360.0360.08
Floyd FrederickCHM1022100.094.504.50000.000.00
Earl BurkeBTR214250.02110.505.257571.4342.912
Al StichaBAL1111100.01111.0011.00000.000.01
Devonte CecavaNWK443133.377.002.33000.000.06
Bucky LongBOI222150.088.004.00100.000.01
Jacob MaumauBTR2111100.01414.0014.002150.0150.02
Matthew SharberNWK4411100.077.007.004250.0125.06
Ken BoyerSEA2111100.033.003.006233.3233.313
Josiah StoyORL1111100.088.008.005360.0240.02
Freddie GillenNWK1111100.033.003.0033100.0266.79
Jace FinleyANA442150.055.002.505240.000.03
Emmett CorbettANA4011100.055.005.005240.0120.08
Quinn SimsBTR2211100.01717.0017.0011100.01100.03
Brad ReevesBAL1111100.01313.0013.005240.0240.03
Karl FaulknerSEA2211100.011.001.0011100.000.01
Terrance RandallSEA222150.066.003.00000.000.03
Chase ReevesNOS11000.000.000.0033100.000.01
Chad SheldonANA44000.000.000.0011100.01100.05
Malcolm MonahanBOI20000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Jesse RasmussenBTR22000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Arnold CampbellWIC20000.000.000.005240.0120.04
Lincoln TepperCHM11000.000.000.0022100.000.02
Hayden BarlowSEA21000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Christian WolfeSEA21100.000.000.00000.000.03
Donald RhodesANA40000.000.000.0011763.6654.510
Leonard DunhamNWK40100.000.000.002150.0150.04
Don ElliottBAL10000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Zachery DenbyBOI22000.000.000.00200.000.02
Dashawn BrownBOI20000.000.000.002150.0150.02
O.J. BattleNOS11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Griffin BlackNWK40000.000.000.006466.7350.05
Terry LyleORL11000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Stanley HakeemCOL11000.000.000.002150.000.03
Manuel WebsterNOS10000.000.000.0033100.0266.74
Barry ChapmanNOS11000.000.000.002150.000.01
Dixon BriganceNWK33100.000.000.0044100.0375.05
Drake HannahCHM10000.000.000.00100.000.02
Jumbo MarshallBOI22000.000.000.0033100.0266.76
O.J. LeeperBAL11000.000.000.0033100.03100.04
Alvin DelgadoTBY10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Bobby PattersonORL11000.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Connor BoyerNWK42000.000.000.0033100.0266.75
Dominic LehmkuhlWIC22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Isaac McGillicuddyORL11100.000.000.004250.0250.04
Wayne GrierBOI22100.000.000.0011654.5545.511
Andrew PetersANA44100.000.000.0011100.000.02
Xavier SpolaneBOI20000.000.000.00000.000.01
J.R. BrewerNOS10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Quentin KesiCHM11100.000.000.004250.0250.04
Emmanuel GroszBTR21000.000.000.0022100.02100.04

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Chad SheldonANA441017617.60000.00
Alejandro SachnikNWK4499510.60000.00
Lamar WaltonBAL1045614.00511022.00
Arnold CampbellWIC2047619.00000.00
Jacob MaumauBTR2144411.00000.00
Terrell FultonBOI204348.50000.00
Lamont FulcherTBY113258.30000.00
Christian WolfeSEA2135418.00000.00
Jacob StrauserCHM1037123.70000.00
Caden KelleyTBY1111919.0022713.50
Devonte CecavaNWK44000.00813116.40
Levon PattersonBTR21000.00718626.60
Tim GreenSEA20000.00722532.10
Joel BradleyCOL11000.00614824.70
Colby WatkinsWIC22000.00513026.00
Rod SiscoANA40000.00515731.40
Wayne ParrishCHM11000.00417042.51
Jerald CundiffANA44000.0025025.00
Francisco AtkinsORL10000.0024120.50
Xavier SpolaneBOI20000.0024522.50
Erik BelangerCOL11000.0011919.00
Deion BooneTBY11000.0013030.00
Ethan JohnsonNWK40000.0012222.00
Leslie JeffersonSEA21000.0011717.00
Parker BrentleyTBY11000.0012020.00
Drake HannahCHM10000.0012626.00
Pedro McDonaldNOS10000.0012222.00
Emmanuel GroszBTR21000.0012424.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Carlton LongNWK401111100.04722100.0000.091090.0
Ralph ParnellBTR2055100.04511100.0000.055100.0
Louis FeaserBOI205683.3472366.7000.044100.0
David NorrisANA4055100.04833100.0000.0121485.7
Dana NemecheckSEA203560.031020.0000.055100.0
Cristian FrederickCHM1033100.04322100.0000.022100.0
Ed CochraneCOL1022100.025000.0000.022100.0
Stanley GomezNOS1022100.05111100.011100.022100.0
Charlie MikkorTBY1011100.019000.0000.022100.0
Tre HamiltonWIC201333.319020.0020.088100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Marshall WhitfieldANA4023103945.282936.0629
Dashawn AltunaNWK401771642.156433.2605
Fernando BanksWIC201151446.742738.8574
Tristan HensonBOI201148944.542438.5614
Francisco SingletonBTR20838247.824730.9613
Johnathan EbelingNOS10731044.321630.9563
Gilbert BrookshireORL10730042.928941.3513
Darrell PittardSEA20728640.919427.7540
Arturo SullivanBAL10625141.821335.5472
Demetrius VanceCOL10522945.819739.4582
Daquan AsmusTBY10522945.815631.2572
Noah LiljegrenCHM10414937.310827.0422

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Hugh FieldsNWK442430.000085830.016.1
Marlon GrayANA4422110.00001051750.011.8
Buddy FrydayANA422271.5100741321.914.8
Nick HagenNWK432150.010080701.417.3
Jalen HancockANA442070.00001031720.09.8
Grant ListerANA431861.0120861123.612.6
Tyrell RobbinsANA411710.002060832.412.6
Larry EverettBOI221731.000155502.020.0
Alfredo OsterBTR221700.011244722.814.7
Darien BaxleyANA431623.0040931335.39.3
Dylan RobinsonWIC221620.000039550.019.1
Harrison RolleWIC221550.500044880.615.5
A.J. McWilliamsNWK431580.001085961.012.7
Lester ReidSEA221460.001258631.616.5
Conrad GrudenNWK441340.000087880.09.7
Alejandro SachnikNWK441350.0000881090.09.1
Howie DoreyBOI221210.000053460.013.1
Quinn SchneiderSEA221240.000058620.013.3
Nathaniel GaliardoANA431260.0000701350.08.8
Cary LangCOL111120.001031352.919.7
Winfred FosterBOI211100.000033320.016.9
Rondell WeikelANA421121.0100481022.09.3
Johnnie GillespieSEA221150.000055570.014.3
Rick WatsonSEA221150.000057600.013.7
Chris SwankBOI211110.000028480.015.8
Ronald DuranTBY101010.001128293.419.3
Roberto VanderlaanSEA221040.000059640.011.4
Rodolfo MartinANA431011.0144701205.06.3
Charles FlandersBTR221020.000037580.012.6
Darren NixonWIC221002.002044884.59.1
Deron WeaverCHM11940.000031410.018.1
Cooper NorrisNOS11950.000026480.018.9
Casey RayburnBOI22930.000053460.012.1
Skip LynchANA43940.0210841132.76.6
Marvin KennicottCOL11830.000033470.013.8
Grayson DilbeckNWK42800.001027224.516.3
Julio RosselNWK42800.000058770.05.9
Kevin CollinsBOI22820.000062700.07.6
Dustin QuinlanSEA22890.000055470.016.7
Malik TejadaBTR21850.000040480.014.8
Bryan WestbrookBTR20810.000025390.014.1
Bert ReillyNOS10810.001015283.620.9
Frank SotoORL11811.000028362.815.6
Lenoy EllisBTR22860.000044720.012.1
Jonathan CousinsWIC22810.000042850.07.1
R.J. BissettANA41820.000034290.015.9
Lawrence CapriglioneCOL11710.011032474.310.1
O.J. WoodsonANA44760.00001051750.04.6
Cody ChapmanNWK42730.000062910.06.5
Eric BellBTR22720.000036650.08.9
Eric AtkinsNWK43721.501034544.611.9
Collin CarsonSEA21710.000015180.024.2
Jacob StrauserCHM10710.000023320.014.5
Earnest KramerWIC22710.001043851.26.3
Corwin BeyerCHM11752.001230407.520.0
Renaldo DuboseTBY11710.000028230.015.7
Alexis BleessORL11732.000028365.618.8
Jermaine BarkleyCOL11740.000033450.014.1
Walter NixonWIC22760.000044880.09.8
Jose MolandWIC21711.000014392.617.0
Bernard SawyerBAL11720.000031210.017.3
Marc PosavecNWK41740.013059914.47.3
Blake DodgeWIC22760.500039550.914.4
Irv BurtnettBAL10621.001332267.715.5
Rex JacobusTBY10601.500028285.413.4
Jeremiah LindsayCHM11660.000027380.018.5
Cole ShannonBTR20600.001031402.58.5
Alfred CrawfordNOS11620.000025400.012.3
Joshua BalentBOI22601.002155515.96.6
Toby GrantCHM11610.000030400.010.0
Herman ChipokasANA44670.00101051750.64.6
Cameron StarksANA42621.021345934.36.5
Roy MartinezBTR22640.000045730.08.5
Lewis ThomasonNOS11600.000026420.08.8
Erik BelangerCOL11510.000027430.08.6
Tito BanksNOS11500.000029530.06.1
Brock MathewsTBY10540.500028301.716.4
Noah KennedyNWK41520.000012430.012.7
Dan MasonWIC21500.000023300.09.4
Bo MattisSEA22510.000052580.05.5
Tyrone LeathermanBTR21520.000044600.06.7
Kelvin HanksSEA22500.004154488.34.9
Albert CohensORL11510.000026360.09.7
Emmanuel GrazianiNWK43510.000041660.05.6
Zack FishSEA20531.010032375.413.0
Willie McGovernORL11520.000026220.014.6
Norbert MurrayNWK43500.015183966.32.8
Rex MayCOL11510.000029320.09.8
Antoine WaltersBOI22540.000059660.07.2
Daryl GomezANA42500.000033620.05.3
Stephen StricklandBAL11520.000031220.013.2
Larry ShapiroCOL11500.000031460.06.5
Kirk BentonORL11400.000013240.010.8
Edwin HensonBOI21411.000031502.07.4
Kim SederBAL10420.001032263.810.3
Ray SchulzCOL11410.000011220.015.2
Tre LuxmoreCHM10410.001024293.49.4
Denzel ShelloBOI21431.020037486.39.4
Malcolm RatiniNOS11420.000026410.09.0
Nicholas CholewczynskiNWK40410.000013380.09.8
J.J. MathisCHM10420.010021313.211.5
Tommy MasonNWK44450.502077783.26.1
Tom HeathCHM11410.000030410.07.0
Leslie JeffersonSEA21420.000040470.06.9
Kirk EideSEA22401.0030272814.39.1
Cornelius ShepherdCOL10410.001029392.67.4
Devin HartmanBOI21430.000036350.09.9
Melvin MortonBOI21450.000031510.011.0
Lucien DillonBOI20410.000011200.016.1
Colby AnthonyNWK41450.000041530.09.6
Adam ThackerWIC22320.501032503.06.7
Devonte HallerORL11310.501023236.59.8
Alexis MimsBTR22311.003424488.36.9
Cooper YoderORL11300.502024269.67.0
Jace BynerBOI22221.002452644.74.3
Stanley HeimuluANA41210.512023655.44.0
Jamal WestbrookWIC21232.5133285911.08.6
Asher GenovaNOS11201.001228424.84.3
Alvin TempleORL11221.000026352.98.2
Andres TorresSEA22131.001046405.05.8
Neal BugalloTBY10111.0012141315.411.1
Gabriel FlowersWIC21101.022323568.92.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Lewis ThomasonNOS1126410142100.0
Nathaniel GaliardoANA4316051013585.2
Julio RosselNWK42100267784.8
Tyrell RobbinsANA411100188378.7
Walter NixonWIC221461168882.0
Eric BellBTR221130156583.5
Kaleb EspositoNOS101001133100.0
Grant ListerANA43117001311271.5
Harrison RolleWIC221451078877.7
Noah KennedyNWK411611044382.1
Ray SchulzCOL111941032287.0
Edward JarvisBOI20100022492.5
Howie DoreyBOI221621014690.5
Cameron StarksANA42190019386.4
Jalen HancockANA4400081517282.1
Marlon GrayANA4400031217577.5
Earnest KramerWIC22000388578.4
Conrad GrudenNWK44000388878.6
Buddy FrydayANA420002913277.0
Hugh FieldsNWK44000278377.0
Deron WeaverCHM11000264174.7
Albert CohensORL11000243681.2
Herman ChipokasANA440002317582.9
Corwin BeyerCHM11000224087.7
Daryl GomezANA42000226285.8
Alejandro SachnikNWK4400011110971.2
Alfredo OsterBTR220001117265.3
Rondell WeikelANA420001710275.7
Lenoy EllisBTR22000177272.8
Johnnie GillespieSEA22000175770.3
Kevin CollinsBOI22000167074.5
Bo MattisSEA22000165872.9
Bert ReillyNOS10000162862.5
Charles FlandersBTR22000165872.9
Erik BelangerCOL11000154372.5
Dan MasonWIC21000153068.2
Malik TejadaBTR21000154873.6
Jose MolandWIC21000153971.5
Blake DodgeWIC22000145577.3
Brock MathewsTBY10000133077.2
Roberto VanderlaanSEA22000136480.0
Quinn GrantBAL10000121280.9
Tito BanksNOS11000125382.2
Roy MartinezBTR22000127382.3
Cooper GushueWIC20000123281.9
Jerome FosterNOS10000121280.9
Danny SheaWIC20000111290.8
Les CollinsTBY10000113185.7
Rick ShoreORL11000113385.5
Nicholas CholewczynskiNWK40000113885.1
Dixon GrayANA41000112386.8
Asher GenovaNOS11000114284.8
R.J. BissettANA41000112985.9
Blaine MapesNWK40000104100.0
Tyrone LeathermanBTR21000106086.5
Cory WagnerBAL10000101598.5
Dustin QuinlanSEA22000104787.6
Lamont StevensTBY11000101995.1
Kirk EideSEA22000102891.0
Darren NixonWIC22000108885.2
Rusty HawkinsBAL10000105100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Les JenkinsNWK4472825.0001600.013121.4
Norman SteberANA44132748.1101320.011723.1
Roy FergusonANA44122450.0221321.511520.9
Jay GoodwinNWK3382236.4021131.89822.4
Darren LesterWIC2272133.311551.86631.8
Dwight FarmerNWK4432015.0031601.913115.3
Gregory McIntyreANA4482040.0001320.011717.1
Gino MathisNWK4481942.1001600.013114.5
Rodolfo WickerNWK4431915.8001600.013114.5
Avery DanekANA4481747.1121321.511714.5
Santiago GoeasWIC2251631.320550.06624.2
Corwin EllisBTR2241625.001711.45529.1
Rufus BushANA4431323.1021321.511511.3
Pete BuckleySEA2251145.500910.04524.4
K.C. BeanBTR221911.101711.45516.4
Brady ZelenkaBOI221911.100830.04420.5
Andy FredricksonBOI223933.303833.64420.5
Devon VickSEA224944.400910.04520.0
Tyrell HolguinBOI221812.504834.84418.2
Zach HickmanBTR223837.511711.45514.5
Mo StricklandSEA2277100.000910.04515.6
Alex BellisBOI225771.403833.64415.9
Maurice BartrumNOS112633.300370.02623.1
Mitch SelanderWIC223650.011551.8669.1
Shawn StargellTBY112633.301432.32524.0
Marquis BuchananCHM115683.300290.02326.1
Gino TobeckCHM111616.700290.02326.1
Francisco ParrishNOS111616.700370.02623.1
Ronald MeyerCOL112540.000210.01926.3
Malachi PhilcoxWIC22050.000550.0667.6
Shannon BurnsCOL113560.010210.01926.3
Lionel WardTBY112540.000430.02520.0
Chance KredellCHM111520.000290.02321.7
Nicholas NeidererTBY112540.000430.02520.0
Erick PritchettNWK411520.000470.03315.2
Jerald RodriguezNOS111520.001372.72619.2
Todd ZaccardelliORL11050.000440.02321.7
Donald RhodesANA401520.010540.04311.6
Rusty OsborneSEA223560.000910.04511.1
Matthew SharberNWK442540.0001560.01254.0
Edgar HymesTBY111520.000430.02520.0
Nate MeyerBOI212540.001751.33713.5
Derrick RasmussenWIC211520.000400.04810.4
Britt RichiardiNOS10040.000320.02317.4
Ezekiel GrayORL112450.000440.02317.4
Mark JosephSEA222450.001911.1458.9
Darrien CallananCOL111425.000210.01921.1
Peter DemeesterNOS111425.001372.72615.4
Carlton WoodsBTR212450.000280.03312.1
Dylan LehrBAL111425.001541.91921.1
Ezra BruceBAL111425.000580.01921.1
Rusty SissonORL11030.000440.02313.0
Dana BarrereORL111333.302444.52313.0
Dakota HastingsBAL11030.000580.01915.8
Malachi PerkinsBAL11030.001541.91915.8
Morris BlackburnBTR21030.000430.02213.6
Javier BanksORL112366.700440.02313.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Rod SiscoANA4000003398048622155.5779194.8
Carlton LongNWK400000037004200.000.0
David NorrisANA400000027002700.000.0
Ralph ParnellBTR200000017002000.000.0
Louis FeaserBOI200000017001900.000.0
Earl BurkeBTR210000010301819195.519195.5
Fernando KadletzNWK44000004211433984.833984.8
Dana NemecheckSEA200000015001400.000.0
Devonte CecavaNWK442000020201233984.8470117.5
Korey SwiftWIC2210000020128743.58743.5
Logan CostaANA401001290201216541.316541.3
Kai JenningsWIC20000014620127437.07437.0
Louie O'NeillBOI22000001320127035.07035.0
Hayden BarlowSEA210000017201217788.517788.5
Caden LynnNWK42000016201218446.018446.0
Terry LyleORL11000012320127979.07979.0
Carlos WoodsonBAL1100000020123434.03434.0
Cristian FrederickCHM10000009001100.000.0
Tre HamiltonWIC200000014001100.000.0
Ed CochraneCOL1000000700800.000.0
Stanley GomezNOS1000000800800.000.0
Matthew SharberNWK44000039411811428.511428.5
Justics ZimmermanNWK4420000111067318.37318.3
Jacob MaumauBTR21110024310610150.514572.5
Neal BerrinoTBY10000002210633.033.0
Howie DoreyBOI2201000110600.06231.0
J.B. ChapmanTBY100000001062121.02121.0
Levon PattersonBTR2100004441069346.5279139.5
Kelly ClarkWIC2001000101062010.02010.0
Chad SheldonANA44000002210610927.328571.3
Lincoln TepperCHM1100000211068686.08686.0
Noah KennedyNWK4100000510600.06115.3
Ray SchulzCOL1100000310600.09494.0
Collin WormeckORL100000001062424.02424.0
Christian WolfeSEA21000003510611658.017085.0
Harrison RolleWIC22000101810600.04522.5
Tony StenerudWIC2000000010612663.012663.0
Wayne ParrishCHM1100000610600.0170170.0
D.J. McGeeCOL11000000106102102.0102102.0
Ken BoyerSEA21000000106220110.0220110.0
Marty SabbatiniSEA2200000510612663.012663.0
O.J. BattleNOS110000121064545.04545.0
Walter NixonWIC2200000610600.04623.0
Griffin BlackNWK40000011110615939.815939.8
Dixon BriganceNWK33000003110615351.015351.0
Lamar GaoANA400001690106338.3338.3
Emmett CorbettANA40000028910612731.812731.8
Amir HuttonANA400000228106399.8399.8
Connor BoyerNWK420000001067218.07218.0
Wayne GrierBOI22000000106281140.5281140.5
Lewis ThomasonNOS1100000210600.06464.0
Terrance RandallSEA220000001062613.02613.0
Charlie MikkorTBY1000000500500.000.0
J.J. FootmanORL1000000400300.000.0
Jackie StevensBAL1000000300200.000.0
Gary BladesANA44200000000246.0246.0
Andrew DuffyBOI22200000000199.5199.5
Al StichaBAL1110000100007373.07373.0
Jacob StrauserCHM1010000700000.07171.0
Jimmie DodgeWIC201000000002010.02010.0
Cory ColesANA441000023000307.5307.5
Donnell EmersonSEA20000004600073.573.5
Lamar WaltonBAL10000001600000.0166166.0
Cornelius DrakeBAL1000000220001111.01111.0
Lamont FulcherTBY11000002300000.02525.0
Nathan RodierNOS1100000000088.088.0
Kelvin GriffithSEA110000000001313.01313.0
Chase ReevesNOS110000010003333.03333.0
Erik BelangerCOL11000002200000.01919.0
Ernie PackwoodBAL110000000002424.02424.0
Deron WeaverCHM1101000700000.000.0
Malcolm MonahanBOI2000000500004824.04824.0
Jesse RasmussenBTR2200000130006331.56331.5
Arnold CampbellWIC2000000230008140.515778.5
Tyrell RobbinsANA41000038800000.0102.5
Grayson DilbeckNWK42010015600000.000.0
O.J. WoodsonANA4401010700000.000.0
Eric BellBTR22000001100000.0136.5
Korey BallardNWK400000043000317.8317.8
Donald RhodesANA4000000000016842.016842.0
Bucky LongBOI2200000500002814.02814.0
Leonard DunhamNWK40000036400011228.011228.0
Caden KelleyTBY1100000700000.04646.0
Earnest KramerWIC2201000600000.0157.5
Walt WilfordBTR220000000004522.54522.5
Jerald CundiffANA44000004300000.05012.5
Rusty LoweWIC20000012000018894.018894.0
Donnie GellingsCHM1100000120002323.02323.0
Don ElliottBAL100000000006464.06464.0
Ellis ReynoldsBAL110000000001414.01414.0
Gregory McIntyreANA4401000000000.000.0
Everett KreuserTBY110000000001717.01717.0
Colby WatkinsWIC22000009000157.514572.5
Derek MeadowsCHM11000001900077.077.0
Silas WittBOI200000350000136.5136.5
Jon ConwayORL1000000230002222.02222.0
Zachery DenbyBOI220000020004422.04422.0
Josiah StoyORL110000070005454.05454.0
Freddie GillenNWK11000000000179179.0179179.0
Deion BooneTBY1100000100002121.05151.0
Dashawn BrownBOI2000001110005025.05025.0
Rodolfo WickerNWK4401000000000.000.0
Richard HenryBTR2101000200000.000.0
Tommy MasonNWK44010166700000.0102.5
Ethan JohnsonNWK40000001800000.0225.5
Leslie JeffersonSEA21000001500000.0178.5
Ashton FitzgeraldSEA110000000003737.03737.0
Earl HammondTBY110000010005252.05252.0
Nathan DrozdTBY1000000150002121.02121.0
Nate CortezBTR2000000210006532.56532.5
Stanley HakeemCOL110000000008686.08686.0
Manuel WebsterNOS100000017000106106.0106106.0
Barry ChapmanNOS110000000002424.02424.0
Parker BrentleyTBY11000003000123123.0143143.0
Bucky FieldsTBY110000060003434.03434.0
Jamal WestbrookWIC2101000500000.000.0
Alejandro SachnikNWK44000002900000.09523.8
Terrell FultonBOI20000001200000.03417.0
Harris ChamberlainNOS100000010008383.08383.0
Drake HannahCHM100000060004646.07272.0
Silas LindsayWIC220000000003919.53919.5
Sam ThevenardBAL1000000160002424.02424.0
Nicky LucasCOL100000000002020.02020.0
Jumbo MarshallBOI22000002200013567.513567.5
Ralph QuillenCOL110000070001818.01818.0
O.J. LeeperBAL1100000160006868.06868.0
Alvin DelgadoTBY100000000004646.04646.0
Brian HardingSEA200000000004120.54120.5
Joel BradleyCOL11000021700000.0148148.0
Francisco AtkinsORL10000001600000.04141.0
Jace FinleyANA440100010006716.86716.8
Pedro McDonaldNOS10000001000000.02222.0
Cameron StarksANA42000001700000.092.3
Cooper YoderORL1101000300000.000.0
Grant ListerANA43000004600000.0174.3
Tim GreenSEA20000003100000.0225112.5
Nathaniel GaliardoANA4300000300000.061.5
Shaun DunlapNOS1100000190001212.01212.0
Floyd FrederickCHM10000006000173173.0173173.0
Bobby PattersonORL110000000004141.04141.0
Gino KinneyBTR21000001700084.084.0
Quinn SimsBTR220000010004422.04422.0
Dominic LehmkuhlWIC220000000002914.52914.5
Isaac McGillicuddyORL11000001000116116.0116116.0
Brad ReevesBAL110000000005454.05454.0
Karl FaulknerSEA220000000005226.05226.0
Andrew PetersANA440000000004812.04812.0
Colton PowellORL1100000000099.099.0
Bubba MastromonacoSEA2100000170002010.02010.0
Xavier SpolaneBOI2000000200009346.513869.0
J.R. BrewerNOS1000002240003939.03939.0
Quentin KesiCHM110000000006868.06868.0
Randal BurnsNOS11000012300077.077.0
Brendan McInerneySEA1000000700077.077.0
Emmanuel GroszBTR2100000390007035.09447.0
Larry ShapiroCOL1101000400000.066.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software