League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2010 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Kurt WarnerSAC22614268.952712.558.64314160110.4
Aaron BrooksORL11301756.726315.478.77433150105.3
Joey HarringtonPOR22664669.74569.916.91443051104.0
Michael VickWIC331016766.376711.457.5938417098.0
Tom BradyBOI22935458.155310.245.9548405189.6
Donovan McNabbDNA331026866.76028.855.9027315087.9
Kerry CollinsDEN331186555.168110.485.7734437072.7
Alfred MelshaERI11422661.927510.586.5530014071.0
David CarrTBY22573256.135110.976.1635124065.7
Brady HarveyNOS11382257.922010.005.7934122061.3
Daunte CulpepperCOL11311238.715012.504.8429121038.3
Patrick RamseyCHA11472348.92119.174.4921031034.9

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Aaron BrooksORL1111100.011.0011654.5654.5142170
Joey HarringtonPOR2210880.0587.25181161.1950.0256423
Michael VickWIC338675.0396.50301860.01446.743116220
Alfred MelshaERI11000.000.00131076.9538.515161
Donovan McNabbDNA3313969.2535.89241770.8937.5372132
Kurt WarnerSAC229666.76410.6715853.3533.328171
Tom BradyBOI2255100.0316.20241770.8833.3312122
Patrick RamseyCHA112150.01212.0012866.7433.3127470
Kerry CollinsDEN338562.5387.60351851.4925.7375262
Brady HarveyNOS1122100.094.509444.4222.213160
David CarrTBY225480.0256.25211152.4419.0183181
Daunte CulpepperCOL11000.000.007228.6114.37160

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Clinton PortisDEN33682794.101514205.008562.51471
Drew ScutaroSAC22282258.045723237.6722100.0981
Jimmie RayburnDNA33501803.6023317352.06000.0950
Cedric CarterPOR22341735.0947110252.507228.6640
Mike McDermidWIC30581652.849010252.509555.6800
Michael BennettDNA30411373.3413013393.0012433.3710
Luther BrothwellWIC32361313.642726254.176350.0540
Donovan McNabbDNA33151197.932503-1-0.333133.3750
LaDainian TomlinsonTBY22361052.921008212.634250.0420
Jay CovingtonCOL1012978.0827111414.0022100.0630
Richie McDermottBOI2221954.521802136.5033100.0930
Michael VickWIC3313917.00170000.0033100.0630
Perry SchroederBOI2017865.06170100.002150.0320
Ernest RankinTBY2227843.11251231.504375.0410
Ryan ReillyNOS1115815.403301-3-3.00100.0220
Skip MorseSAC2020773.85160111.002150.0620
Ralph MartinezERI1124763.172603-1-0.33300.0420
Bennie JamisonORL1122753.41190000.00200.0320
Wade WeaverDEN3117482.82170000.0022100.0220
Ellis WilsonPOR2014261.8670111.003133.3300

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Chris ChambersPOR22241875.019410.788.081144106139.321
Jackie YanezDNA33271763.021612.718.005227008033.831
Kelley WashingtonDEN33231565.219212.808.351332118925.830
Dominic LynchBOI22221359.118614.318.457148115540.021
Tony WebsterWIC33271348.120816.007.704738209428.720
Clinton PortisDEN33151280.0826.835.4746262110813.910
Everett NeilsonDNA33171164.711310.276.651520117821.810
Tony GonzalezWIC33131076.9818.106.23717006918.800
Randy MossSAC22151066.716116.1010.73728104037.530
Bryant JohnsonDEN33211047.610110.104.811821047129.610
Edward WinslettWIC31121083.3848.407.001914127516.000
Leon MeyerBOI20191052.6959.505.00918125832.800
Charles RogersCHA1113861.5759.385.77013003636.100
Cedric CarterPOR2212866.7445.503.671817115422.200
Britt ManculichPOR2210880.012816.0012.801929116515.431
Jerald WyckoffDEN3124833.311013.754.581619107830.800
Ernie JamesDNA3113861.5698.635.31521006121.310
Michael BennettDNA308787.5253.573.1369105913.600
Todd HeapSAC229777.88211.719.112920004221.410
Randy McMichaelDEN3310770.0679.576.701734009510.510
Dwight StermerDNA328787.5527.436.501215005514.500
Clay ChapmanSAC228787.58812.5711.001022213920.510
Terrance WolfstoneWIC3110770.0659.296.50015005418.500
Vincent GriffithTBY2110770.012417.7112.401535023528.620
Courtney KrosneyERI1113753.89413.437.231528003438.220
Jimmie RayburnDNA338787.5476.715.881115104617.400
Herman ShieldsORL119777.87010.007.78115111947.400
Plaxico BurressWIC3211654.511519.1710.451834116516.920
Malcolm FleckTBY2113646.26010.004.621519014131.700
Mike McDermidWIC308675.0315.173.8899007510.700
Wes RandleDEN3113646.26911.505.311131024926.510
Ralph MartinezERI1166100.0335.505.50812003417.600
Frankie AdamsWIC318675.0579.507.13014003920.500
Hines WardSAC2013538.57214.405.54618013141.900
Andre JohnsonCHA1113538.55811.604.46921004429.510
Ovie MughelliERI117571.4418.205.861812003122.600
Drew ScutaroSAC2255100.06312.6012.604831004411.410
Rex MittingBOI2055100.0306.006.00412104311.600
Ryan ReillyNOS1155100.0224.404.4046002222.700
Kenyon DomingoPOR226583.3214.203.501410003417.600
Steve BoumanSAC2255100.0346.806.801713003414.700
Sedrick BoyerNOS118562.55811.607.25417002927.600
Chad JohnsonTBY206466.7389.506.33020004015.010
David TerrellWIC305480.09423.5018.802638002123.830
LaDainian TomlinsonTBY2244100.0215.255.25178004010.000
Antwaan Randle ElERI109444.47418.508.22030022931.020
Dallas ClarkPOR226466.74010.006.671019012920.700
Richie McDermottBOI227457.1235.753.2928015413.000
Wade WeaverDEN316466.7297.254.83717006010.000
Thurman StevensonTBY228450.04411.005.50718103821.100
Russell ParkerNOS106466.7348.505.67026011442.910
Bubba DonleyBOI2213430.85213.004.001329027617.110
Tyrus MussiBOI2244100.0164.004.000810596.800
Jessie NorrisBOI229444.44310.754.78522014619.610
Jack GerberDNA307457.14411.006.29316024316.300
Amos O'FieldDNA336466.7246.004.00010005510.900
Isaac StrongBOI208450.05012.506.25920012138.110
Riddick OtisORL106466.78621.5014.33543101637.520
Steven RobinsonBOI2044100.05012.5012.50016001921.100
Ian DowdORL117457.17819.5011.142926102133.320
Ashley LelieCHA1110330.0289.332.80015014522.200
Jeremy ShockeyCHA104375.03110.337.751015002317.400
Ronald DanielsCOL1110330.0258.332.50015022835.700
Antoine PerkinsNOS115360.03511.677.00214002123.800
Larry FitzgeraldCOL1111327.33612.003.271115012544.000
Ernest RankinTBY2233100.0155.005.0017800437.000
Luther BrothwellWIC3233100.0165.335.3313700368.300

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Chris ChambersPOR225480.0287.005.607685.7571.411
Michael BennettDNA3033100.0124.004.0044100.0375.04
Clinton PortisDEN333266.763.002.006466.7233.36
Cedric CarterPOR223266.7168.005.334250.0125.03
Drew ScutaroSAC2222100.0126.006.0011100.01100.04
Clay ChapmanSAC2222100.02412.0012.00000.000.06
Britt ManculichPOR2222100.0147.007.0011100.01100.07
Jimmie RayburnDNA333266.7147.004.67000.000.02
Leon MeyerBOI2022100.02211.0011.004375.0125.05
Randy MossSAC2211100.099.009.004375.0250.07
Plaxico BurressWIC3211100.01515.0015.003266.7266.75
LaDainian TomlinsonTBY2211100.055.005.0044100.0125.01
Andre JohnsonCHA112150.01212.006.004375.0250.03
Kelley WashingtonDEN3311100.044.004.005240.000.010
Dominic LynchBOI2211100.055.005.006466.7350.012
Malcolm FleckTBY2111100.066.006.007342.9114.34
Mike McDermidWIC302150.066.003.00100.000.01
Tony WebsterWIC332150.033.001.506233.3233.311
Thurman StevensonTBY2211100.033.003.00100.000.03
Edward WinslettWIC3111100.011.001.0055100.0480.06
Rex MittingBOI2011100.022.002.0022100.02100.03
Tyrus MussiBOI2211100.022.002.0022100.000.01
Terrance WolfstoneWIC3111100.066.006.005360.0240.05
Everett NeilsonDNA3311100.044.004.0033100.0266.78
Wes RandleDEN312150.01313.006.507342.9228.65
Ryan ReillyNOS1111100.055.005.00000.000.01
Jerald WyckoffDEN3111100.01515.0015.005240.0240.06
Frankie AdamsWIC3111100.088.008.004375.0250.03
Vincent GriffithTBY2111100.01111.0011.00100.000.06
Herman ShieldsORL1111100.011.001.003266.7266.76
Ernie JamesDNA312150.01111.005.504375.0125.04
Tony GonzalezWIC33000.000.000.003133.300.05
Hines WardSAC20200.000.000.004125.000.03
Todd HeapSAC22100.000.000.002150.0150.04
Chad JohnsonTBY20100.000.000.00100.000.01
David TerrellWIC30000.000.000.00100.000.03
Ashley LelieCHA11000.000.000.002150.000.02
Randy McMichaelDEN33000.000.000.002150.0150.01
Antwaan Randle ElERI10000.000.000.00100.000.03
Jeremy ShockeyCHA10000.000.000.003266.7133.32
Dallas ClarkPOR22000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Bryant JohnsonDEN33000.000.000.005360.0240.06
Ovie MughelliERI11000.000.000.0022100.000.01
Charles RogersCHA11000.000.000.002150.000.04
Jackie YanezDNA33100.000.000.006350.0233.311
Dwight StermerDNA32000.000.000.0033100.0133.33
Richie McDermottBOI22000.000.000.002150.000.00
Ronald DanielsCOL11000.000.000.00100.000.01
Wade WeaverDEN31000.000.000.003266.700.01
Antoine PerkinsNOS11000.000.000.003133.3133.33
Larry FitzgeraldCOL11000.000.000.003133.3133.32
Russell ParkerNOS10000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Bubba DonleyBOI22000.000.000.00300.000.02
Jessie NorrisBOI22000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Jack GerberDNA30100.000.000.00100.000.03
Amos O'FieldDNA33000.000.000.00000.000.01
Isaac StrongBOI20000.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Ralph MartinezERI11000.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Kenyon DomingoPOR22000.000.000.00000.000.01
Ernest RankinTBY22000.000.000.0033100.0133.31
Riddick OtisORL10000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Courtney KrosneyERI11000.000.000.0033100.03100.06
Steven RobinsonBOI20000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Luther BrothwellWIC32000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Steve BoumanSAC22000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Ian DowdORL11000.000.000.004250.0250.04
Sedrick BoyerNOS11000.000.000.00100.000.05

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Donny MortonDEN301015215.21000.00
Tony WebsterWIC3377711.0036521.70
Drew HodgesDNA307588.3012121.00
Malcolm FleckTBY2145714.30620534.20
Austin PritchardCHA114389.5011919.00
Cedric CarterPOR223144.70000.00
Bobby SheaNOS1034414.70000.00
Clay ChapmanSAC222147.0026532.50
Ronald DanielsCOL1122010.0013232.00
Ralph MartinezERI112-2-1.00000.00
William GreenORL10133.0011313.00
Isaac StrongBOI20144.00000.00
Bryant JohnsonDEN33000.00822528.10
Chris ChambersPOR22000.00613522.50
Kerry CrownoverDNA30000.00616527.50
Leon MeyerBOI20000.0059719.40
Ryan ReillyNOS11000.0048922.30
Clifton MichalskeERI10000.0038528.30
Broderick DanielsWIC30000.0038729.00
David TerrellWIC30000.0025427.00
Charles RogersCHA11000.0023517.50
Graham KasischkeORL10000.0022211.00
Randy MossSAC22000.0012929.00
Al WibleDEN33000.0012727.00
Reuben OgletreeDEN30000.0012121.00
Freddie BivinsBOI20000.0011919.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Desmond SawyerDNA307977.8481250.0000.077100.0
Adam VinatieriDEN306875.0455771.4020.066100.0
David AkersWIC305955.6463475.0010.099100.0
Danny SpharTBY205683.337010.0010.011100.0
Damon GiangravePOR204580.0473475.0000.044100.0
Aaron EllingNOS103475.0432366.7010.011100.0
James DennisORL1022100.04311100.0000.022100.0
Ron PressnallBOI202366.7471250.0000.044100.0
Olindo MareSAC2011100.030000.0000.055100.0
Sebastian JanikowskiCHA1011100.04611100.0000.011100.0
Corwin RamosERI101250.019010.0000.0000.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Josh BidwellDEN301885747.671039.4609
Benjamin StricklandDNA301881245.161033.9687
Henry BurgessWIC301776545.061736.3583
Reggie McCullarTBY201353341.046836.0605
Bart AlstonPOR201149945.448143.7544
Roderick WestBOI201147443.133530.5582
John GodfreySAC20837346.627634.5552
Gerald KerrERI10628547.525141.8502
Stanley GerhardtCHA10627145.222537.5582
Craig HentrichCOL10626744.522337.2582
Rob ThomasNOS10524749.417434.8581
Jumbo SchwartzORL10520841.616432.8501

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Al WibleDEN3327110.00001091220.016.5
Nick BarnettWIC332170.0000761170.014.5
Tony ParrishDNA331960.0000731100.013.7
Ivan TaylorWIC331930.0000791140.011.4
Kenoy KennedyWIC331690.0000721030.014.3
Perry ConeDEN331681.00311081203.311.0
Tyrus KennedyPOR221631.000053721.416.0
John MyersPOR221610.000052680.014.2
Alfred OliverDNA331650.0010731100.911.5
David TerrellSAC221550.001053931.113.7
Tyreo HarrisonSAC221570.000054940.014.9
Eddie MooreDEN331580.0000971160.010.8
Robert JonesTBY221510.001047671.514.0
Patrick KlinglerDEN331531.51301031134.99.0
Tommy EstermeyerWIC331422.004070906.711.3
Gilbert MyersBOI201430.000034530.019.5
Quentin JammerDEN331360.0000971090.09.2
Carl MatthewsDEN331370.50001031170.49.3
Ken HamlinDEN331230.0000901060.07.7
Jesse GabrielDNA331260.0010661070.910.4
Jamie HendersonSAC211130.000025470.019.4
Calvin PaceDEN331111.001081001199.25.9
Jake HefnerSAC211100.000045820.08.7
Levon ReddingTBY221131.000045651.513.6
Marvin FinchSAC221120.000049930.09.2
Courtney BrownWIC331031.0040791094.67.4
Cie GrantCHA111020.000032390.016.9
Bradie JamesNOS111000.000034320.015.2
Shane WaltonPOR221010.000041690.010.0
Arnold BerryWIC331020.0000771140.06.3
DeAngelo HallDNA331050.0000691080.08.5
Floyd JenkinsCOL111020.010029452.216.2
Nate ClementsBOI22940.000046650.011.7
Lito SheppardDEN30930.002064832.48.2
Kawika MitchellNOS11910.000033320.015.4
Mike FountaineDEN30940.001066751.39.2
Winfred ThorneDNA32930.5130631054.37.4
Morris FerrellBOI22950.001051681.511.8
Mack BradleyBOI22920.000025210.023.9
Oliver KidoDNA33920.0000681110.06.1
Jared DesjardinsTBY22920.000045670.09.8
Maurice PritchettBOI22930.000041590.012.0
Gerald FacchiniBOI22930.000048680.010.3
Robert GriffithERI11830.000029220.021.6
Will AllenSAC22800.001046861.26.1
Willie MiddlebrooksSAC20800.000018390.014.0
Charles GrantWIC33811.5130771164.75.4
Napoleon HarrisDEN33840.000060450.011.4
Drayton FlorenceWIC33830.0000801160.05.6
Dan KleckoPOR22820.002050722.88.2
Rashean MathisTBY22810.000040620.08.8
Chaun ThompsonWIC33881.5040741115.09.5
James AckermanTBY21880.000032520.019.0
Morris NickelDNA31851.510032554.516.7
Lamar HolmesPOR22810.000051690.07.5
George StobierskiTBY22801.003042616.68.7
T. Wayne BlairDEN33811.0030951033.95.1
Champ BaileyWIC31710.001042521.98.5
Keion CarpenterPOR21730.000030680.010.2
John HendersonWIC32741.511062893.98.3
Drew FiskSAC22720.010042741.47.8
Arturo FreemanCOL11651.000028412.417.4
Andre CarterSAC22612.504051927.16.6
William PetersonBOI22650.000048640.09.8
Sheldon BrownNOS11600.000031320.09.5
Derek RossCOL11620.000027440.011.3
Roy WilliamsORL11630.000030300.015.0
Michael HaynesORL11601.001226296.912.7
Jimmy AustinTBY22640.002043653.19.3
Dixon HelfrichNOS11601.001129326.311.5
Duane RaymondCHA11610.000031390.010.0
Jorge JeffersonTBY22640.000046650.09.0
Junior WelchBOI20600.000021210.014.3
Amos MeierDNA30650.004045884.58.3
London FletcherORL11500.000028270.09.1
Izell ReeseDNA31520.000060980.04.4
LaVar ArringtonORL11540.000027270.016.7
Greg WesleyWIC22510.500030740.76.3
Shaun RogersCHA11510.001026323.110.3
Ben LeberORL10510.000013110.025.0
Ty WarrenCHA11501.011330358.69.2
Eugene WilsonCOL11520.000020360.012.5
Reggie SchulzERI11520.000027230.014.0
Mario LinquistCOL11520.000028450.09.6
Austin PritchardCHA11520.000029370.010.6
Dennis HarnischERI11500.002229238.79.6
Harris BartholomewCHA11530.000032380.011.4
Bryce GellerCOL11500.000028430.07.0
Winfred EwiakPOR22500.000051720.04.1
Jermaine SheltonCHA11510.000016160.018.8
Howie CrouseDNA33520.000020210.017.1
Dan FloydTBY22520.000044650.06.4
Ed BlairPOR21530.000030440.010.8
Lester McElhennyCHA11513.0025293613.913.8
Andy WallacePOR22511.014150728.35.7
Norbert FalconerERI11500.000027160.011.6
Lenny MathisPOR11520.000022280.014.0
Erik GeorgeDEN33520.000024210.015.6
Marcus ColemanORL11420.000026270.011.3
Samari RolleNOS11410.000033310.07.8
Derrick GibsonNOS11420.000027250.011.5
Mike DossBOI22420.000045640.05.5
Terrence KielNOS11430.000032310.011.1
Terence NewmanORL11420.000027280.010.9
Marcus TrufantSAC22460.000051920.07.0
Bo HenryORL11423.0012273013.315.8
Claude MarshallDNA32410.002035316.57.6
Larry EmersonDNA33430.0041691073.74.0
Deion CortezORL11400.000126250.07.8
B.J. TuckerSAC22400.000043850.03.1
Rusty LaneBOI22401.002035437.06.4
Brandon HicksWIC21301.000028323.16.7
Kent SuttonSAC22331.5361479011.75.5
Alan HarperNOS11201.000024175.97.3
Courtney WheelerBOI22211.014242649.43.8
Jack JosephWIC30211.000010812.522.2
Chris KelsayBOI22111.0150426510.82.8
Brant BarkerERI11111.0020252015.06.7
Gus HeadERI11121.000025214.88.7
Mel BeitelspacherBOI20121.000020147.111.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Oliver KidoDNA3343901911192.1
Tommy EstermeyerWIC332130169087.5
Mike DossBOI2221501164100.0
Arnold BerryWIC3323800611484.3
Quentin JammerDEN33146041010983.6
Izell ReeseDNA311491259885.7
James AckermanTBY211170155283.8
Winfred EwiakPOR221120147285.4
Nate ClementsBOI221320096571.8
Jamie HendersonSAC21120074773.4
Rashean MathisTBY22100066277.9
DeAngelo HallDNA330007810888.1
Carl MatthewsDEN330004911780.5
Perry ConeDEN330004712082.6
Ivan TaylorWIC3300031611470.0
Tony ParrishDNA330003811079.4
Ken HamlinDEN330003610681.8
Shane WaltonPOR22000356983.2
Alfred OliverDNA330003511082.9
Drayton FlorenceWIC330002911676.3
Floyd JenkinsCOL11000294566.3
Tyreo HarrisonSAC22000289476.3
Keion CarpenterPOR21000246881.8
Kenoy KennedyWIC330002410382.1
Eugene WilsonCOL11000243681.2
Levon ReddingTBY22000246581.8
Chaun ThompsonWIC330002311183.1
Dan FloydTBY22000236583.5
Samari RolleNOS11000223189.2
William PetersonBOI22000226485.7
Marcus TrufantSAC22000229284.7
Harry DuhartCHA10000223388.8
Morris FerrellBOI22000226885.5
Terrence KielNOS11000213193.4
Al WibleDEN3300011112272.4
Nick BarnettWIC330001811775.5
Lamar HolmesPOR22000186970.5
Will AllenSAC22000168676.0
Jesse GabrielDNA330001610777.3
Jake HefnerSAC21000158277.3
Bryce GellerCOL11000154372.5
Tyrus KennedyPOR22000157276.6
Maurice PritchettBOI22000155975.3
Austin PritchardCHA11000143774.7
Ed BlairPOR21000144476.0
Cie GrantCHA11000133978.4
Mike FountaineDEN30000137580.4
Harris BartholomewCHA11000133878.3
Freddie BivinsBOI20000132074.5
Morris NickelDNA31000125582.2
Duane RaymondCHA11000123982.0
Norbert FalconerERI11000121681.3
Warren ConwaySAC20000121981.5
Brent NewmanNOS1000011993.6
Lionel ReyesDNA30000102791.3
Jesse WeddleWIC30000109100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Chris SamuelsDNA3372133.300960.010320.4
Jeremy NewberryWIC3351827.802982.010018.0
Tony PashosDEN3361833.3311140.97823.1
Sherman FrancisDEN3391850.0111070.97324.7
Allen RoccoDEN3321711.8101170.08520.0
Jamie DonaldsonDEN3331717.6011190.88420.2
Stockar McDougleWIC3341625.003763.97920.3
Cole JohnstoneDNA3351631.300810.08818.2
J.J. FreitagTBY2221414.300460.05923.7
Sedrick RossDNA3161442.900810.07718.2
Aaron GibsonWIC3341330.801921.17517.3
Trent RiversPOR2221315.401721.44926.5
Billy Joe ForsbergWIC3321315.401791.39114.3
Robert TubbsTBY2221216.701482.15920.3
Kendall SimmonsPOR2241136.400690.04822.9
Lincoln SheltonSAC2281172.710510.04126.8
Chris LiwienskiERI1141040.000400.02737.0
Marques SullivanTBY2251050.021452.25717.5
Clifton BurtonWIC2131030.000460.05418.5
Leroy HanakiBOI221911.100720.03525.7
J.J. ReeseDNA332922.200770.08111.1
Blake DonohueWIC323837.502454.44816.7
Craig FalwellDNA221812.500320.03026.7
Barry HixenbaughBOI226875.011951.14318.6
Tyson WalterWIC302728.601571.84515.6
Fred BallardSAC223742.910530.04216.7
Thurman HastingsSAC223742.901531.94615.2
Vernon PomatoBOI224757.110830.03718.9
Rufus HuttonDNA33070.001771.3769.2
Max SzilterPOR221714.301661.54316.3
Wayne LucierERI111616.721352.92326.1
Wade WeaverDEN312633.300600.05710.5
Joel SchoonoverTBY22060.001422.45411.1
Charles BerryPOR223650.002573.53915.4
Mercury PrewettPOR224666.701482.13815.8
Ronald OsiejaWIC202633.301273.73417.6
Steve BoumanSAC222633.300340.02920.7
Lennie FriedmanNOS112540.000350.01926.3
Ben HamiltonCOL113560.010250.01827.8
Jon StinchcombORL113560.020310.02420.8
Dwight StermerDNA322540.000550.0726.9
Jared DoyleSAC212540.000370.03713.5
Otis SpryORL111520.002306.72321.7
Edward WinslettWIC31050.000750.0796.3
Winfred LemonsSAC221520.000400.04012.5
Paul BredehoeftCOL114580.000250.02025.0
Ken JohnstoneORL11050.000250.02025.0
Hank FraleyCOL111425.001283.62020.0
Josh AyiWIC303475.000400.03910.3
Brenden BallardTBY21040.000220.03312.1
Robert ShepherdTBY22040.000520.0577.0
Walt FlemingBOI221425.000800.03611.1
Nathan BordersORL11040.000270.02317.4
Allen RamseyDNA301425.000360.03710.8
Kyle BeisnerDNA101425.00080.02020.0
Ryan BurkholderDEN33040.0021101.8795.1
Kareem McKenzieNOS111333.311352.91717.6
D.J. DanielsDNA30030.001323.12810.7
Thurman StevensonTBY221333.300380.0605.0
Maurice DespiritoORL11030.000290.02213.6
Antoine BrooksWIC322366.700310.0456.7
Tyrus MussiBOI2233100.000590.03010.0
Ernest RankinTBY221333.300430.0506.0
Tito LehmanPOR201333.300240.01127.3
Terrance LintonTBY201333.300150.01127.3
Burt CarlisleBOI201333.300280.01323.1
Xavier KomljenovichSAC201333.300220.01717.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Desmond SawyerDNA300000026002800.000.0
Jimmie RayburnDNA33200000402422775.722775.7
Adam VinatieriDEN300000022002400.000.0
David AkersWIC300000027002400.000.0
Clinton PortisDEN330000043018361120.3361120.3
Damon GiangravePOR200000015001600.000.0
Danny SpharTBY200000014001600.000.0
Drew ScutaroSAC221000032114288144.0288144.0
Tony WebsterWIC331000030201220869.3350116.7
Cedric CarterPOR2200000112012217108.5231115.5
Clay ChapmanSAC22000001720128844.016783.5
Luther BrothwellWIC32000008201214749.014749.0
Aaron EllingNOS100000010001000.000.0
Ron PressnallBOI200000011001000.000.0
Olindo MareSAC20000001100800.000.0
James DennisORL1000000800800.000.0
Donny MortonDEN30110002210600.015752.3
Ernest RankinTBY2210011121069949.59949.5
Randy MossSAC22000001010616180.519095.0
Izell ReeseDNA3100000410600.04916.3
Plaxico BurressWIC32000002910611538.311538.3
Todd PinkstonNOS110000001063838.03838.0
Michael BennettDNA30000016410616254.016254.0
Chris ChambersPOR22000001010619497.0329164.5
Charles GrantWIC3301110510600.06020.0
Cliff RussellSAC100000001062222.02222.0
Nick BarnettWIC3301101910600.04214.0
Kelley WashingtonDEN33000001210619264.019264.0
Dominic LynchBOI2200000310618693.018693.0
Gabe HumphreyCHA110000011063333.03333.0
Thurman StevensonTBY2201001301064422.04422.0
Britt ManculichPOR2200000010612864.012864.0
Jay CovingtonCOL100000001069797.09797.0
Reggie WilliamsCOL100000191062929.02929.0
Edward WinslettWIC3100004451068428.08428.0
Rex MittingBOI2000000231063015.03015.0
Antoine BrooksWIC3200001361063210.73210.7
Tyrus MussiBOI220000123106168.0168.0
Everett NeilsonDNA3300000010611337.711337.7
Jerald WyckoffDEN31000001610611036.711036.7
Riddick OtisORL1000001151068686.08686.0
Herman ShieldsORL110000001067070.07070.0
Ian DowdORL110000001067878.07878.0
Leon MeyerBOI2000000171069547.519296.0
Sebastian JanikowskiCHA1000000400400.000.0
Corwin RamosERI1000000400300.000.0
Bennie JamisonORL111000000128080.08080.0
Ryan LongwellCOL1000000300200.000.0
Tyrus KennedyPOR2200000300200.000.0
Michael VickWIC335000000009130.39130.3
Patrick RamseyCHA1130000000044.044.0
LaDainian TomlinsonTBY2220000000012663.012663.0
Bobby SheaNOS10200002700000.04444.0
Ryan ReillyNOS11200005000103103.0192192.0
Randy McMichaelDEN3310002300006722.36722.3
Jackie YanezDNA3310000000021672.021672.0
Richie McDermottBOI2210000000011859.011859.0
Wade WeaverDEN3110000350007725.77725.7
Pat ChambersERI1010001230001818.01818.0
Skip MorseSAC2010000360007738.57738.5
Bernie IrwinCOL111000000003939.03939.0
Kerry CollinsDEN33000000000103.3103.3
Tony GonzalezWIC3300000230008729.08729.0
Hines WardSAC2000000150007236.07236.0
Rob KonradORL11010011200000.000.0
Donovan McNabbDNA3300000000011939.711939.7
Aaron BrooksORL110000020002929.02929.0
Daunte CulpepperCOL110000000001212.01212.0
Tom BradyBOI220000030002412.02412.0
Nate ClementsBOI2200000500000.03216.0
Todd HeapSAC2200000140008241.08241.0
Chad JohnsonTBY2000002300003819.03819.0
David TerrellWIC3000000530009431.314849.3
David CarrTBY220000000004221.04221.0
William GreenORL10000002100022.01818.0
Alan HarperNOS1101000500000.000.0
Quentin JammerDEN3300000600000.04615.3
Ashley LelieCHA110000000002828.02828.0
Antwaan Randle ElERI100000050007474.07474.0
Jeremy ShockeyCHA100000000003131.03131.0
Sam AikenNOS100000000001414.01414.0
Dallas ClarkPOR220000090004020.04020.0
Mike DossBOI2200000400000.0157.5
Andre JohnsonCHA110000000005858.05858.0
Bryant JohnsonDEN33000001500010133.7326108.7
Ovie MughelliERI110000090004141.04141.0
Charles RogersCHA110000060007575.0110110.0
Jason WittenDEN300000554000144.7144.7
Dale HollidayERI100000000001313.01313.0
Al WibleDEN33000001000000.0279.0
Alfred MelshaERI110000000001313.01313.0
Thurman HastingsSAC2201000000000.000.0
Malcolm FleckTBY2100000250006030.0322161.0
Austin PritchardCHA11000001500000.05757.0
Blake DonohueWIC32010002300000.000.0
Mike McDermidWIC3000000000019665.319665.3
Dwight StermerDNA3200000390005217.35217.3
Les GoodwinPOR200000033000157.5157.5
James AckermanTBY21000002500000.0178.5
Kerry CrownoverDNA30000036300000.016555.0
Broderick RuzzinCOL110000060003131.03131.0
R.J. FultonPOR20000002400073.573.5
Clifton MichalskeERI10000021100088.09393.0
Arnold BerryWIC3300000500000.03812.7
Ronald DanielsCOL1100000110002525.07777.0
Ellis HowardNOS10000001800077.077.0
Bo NewsomeTBY2000004310002311.52311.5
Willie ArnoldTBY20010012300000.000.0
Buddy WalshCOL1100000500077.077.0
Antoine PerkinsNOS110000090003535.03535.0
Robbie WhitlowORL1000001180002424.02424.0
Larry FitzgeraldCOL110000000003636.03636.0
Russell ParkerNOS100000080003434.03434.0
Dixon HelfrichNOS1101010400000.011.0
Joseph ForeDEN30010002400000.000.0
Perry ConeDEN3301000500000.000.0
Morris NickelDNA31010001100000.000.0
Tommy EstermeyerWIC3300000700000.0134.3
Winfred EwiakPOR2200000300000.0126.0
Winfred LichtenbergerORL1101000200000.01515.0
Brady HarveyNOS11010000000-1-1.0-1-1.0
Broderick DanielsWIC30000017300000.08729.0
Heath McConnellNOS1000001270001010.01010.0
Drew HodgesDNA30000002600000.07926.3
Darnell BarrazaPOR20000011700073.573.5
Bubba DonleyBOI220000000005226.05226.0
Paul BredehoeftCOL1101000600000.000.0
Deion CortezORL1101000100000.000.0
Floyd JenkinsCOL1101000200000.000.0
Lamar HolmesPOR2201000300000.000.0
Oliver KidoDNA3300010500000.03913.0
Terrance WolfstoneWIC3101001300006521.76521.7
Jessie NorrisBOI220000080004321.54321.5
Jack GerberDNA3000003480004414.74414.7
Amos O'FieldDNA330000032000248.0248.0
Wes RandleDEN3100001310006923.06923.0
George StobierskiTBY2201000800000.000.0
Jared DesjardinsTBY2201000800000.000.0
Isaac StrongBOI2000000390005025.05427.0
Ralph MartinezERI11000008000109109.0107107.0
Ellis WilsonPOR200000080002613.02613.0
Kenyon DomingoPOR2200000150002412.02412.0
Ben BensonCOL1000000140001818.01818.0
Frankie AdamsWIC310000090005719.05719.0
Reuben OgletreeDEN300000035000175.73812.7
Vincent GriffithTBY2100000000012462.012462.0
Courtney KrosneyERI110000000009494.09494.0
Steven RobinsonBOI2000000130005025.05025.0
Clifton BurtonWIC2101000800000.000.0
Ian EricksonCHA1001000500000.000.0
Alfred OliverDNA3302010400000.093.0
Graham KasischkeORL10000001100000.02222.0
Perry SchroederBOI200000010009145.59145.5
Bruce BandaNOS100000370001212.01212.0
Steve BoumanSAC220000050003517.53517.5
Rusty BarnesTBY2100000330002311.52311.5
Oscar Van DykeDNA300000036000124.0124.0
Ernie JamesDNA3100001430006923.06923.0
Jay CarranzaCHA1100002200001212.01212.0
Sedrick BoyerNOS110000050005858.05858.0
Tim EstrellaCHA1001000700000.000.0
Nick CochraneDEN3001000200000.0103.3
Freddie BivinsBOI20000002600000.0199.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software