League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2010 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Orlando Sharks52321894.19136.81034.643454.28673.6616
Denver Coyotes53621524.01134.51654.632383.561204.6316
Richmond Generals46521424.61133.91355.672313.94875.5316
Erie Phantoms52121314.09133.21123.792844.571143.7416
San Diego Fighting Emu50420744.12129.61575.062763.83633.7916
San Francisco Knights48620324.18127.01344.022604.37854.2916
Baton Rouge Beavers47920054.19125.3854.183034.14864.6616
Boston Killer Bees45219254.26120.31283.942294.20915.1116
Denali Wolves49819193.85119.91553.902733.78624.7116
Sacramento Rampage47119134.06119.61515.132203.76893.6416
Champaign (IL) Flames47518973.99118.61234.112964.06513.8416
Portland (OR) Dragons42518854.44117.81265.051744.441094.5616
Minnesota Norsemen48618703.85116.91943.932303.42575.7416
Wichita Harvesters42918514.31115.7743.412064.831374.5316
Tampa Bay Plunder49818153.64113.41244.522713.46973.3316
New Orleans Demolition49617583.54109.91154.382763.32913.9116
Columbus (OH) Wardogs43117534.07109.6664.212634.17914.3316
St. Louis Nemesis41417474.22109.21043.961884.201144.8916
Newark Red Dogs43617153.93107.2834.962493.76953.9716
Boise Rough Riders41517064.11106.61404.701813.59914.4116
Tallahassee Galaxy39916964.25106.0495.222464.27884.6616
Austin Rage39616954.28105.91054.991954.09874.4316
Los Angeles Marauders39816484.14103.01244.391954.19684.4116
Santa Rosa Ravens40116484.11103.0964.822243.65755.0016
Hartford Silverhawks35516464.64102.9734.732244.66515.2016
Honolulu Surf43216233.76101.4533.702973.84773.8216
Dakota Trash Pandas41515453.7296.6964.102333.78803.5116
Seattle Blacktips36115094.1894.3764.502403.97356.4916
Atlanta Arsenal37614243.7989.0863.152174.10654.1816
New York Blizzard39014063.6187.91154.371933.02804.0616
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels39313143.3482.11384.172082.99373.4916
Baltimore Stallions32712083.6975.5504.202043.67653.9516
League14083568414.04111.035354.4276693.9426054.36512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Baltimore Stallions56723034.06143.91714.482933.78914.9116
Newark Red Dogs50122184.43138.61234.982684.49974.3216
Honolulu Surf47620974.41131.11384.892564.41694.4816
Richmond Generals47220394.32127.4933.832714.57984.6416
New York Blizzard53720203.76126.31263.903093.79953.8816
Seattle Blacktips49920154.04125.91554.412424.05914.0116
St. Louis Nemesis47819684.12123.01214.902463.491025.1916
Santa Rosa Ravens43419514.50121.91334.362204.58745.0516
Columbus (OH) Wardogs48419093.94119.31453.692644.17723.8516
Atlanta Arsenal44819034.25118.91314.732474.07644.4716
Champaign (IL) Flames46718724.01117.01144.502593.97873.9116
Los Angeles Marauders46518523.98115.81194.982723.84663.4116
Hartford Silverhawks44118504.20115.6894.082514.13895.2216
Austin Rage46918333.91114.61234.352553.83824.0516
Orlando Sharks45817793.88111.2824.762553.481114.6316
Portland (OR) Dragons40217654.39110.31205.561893.45845.4416
Dakota Trash Pandas48317553.63109.71113.412793.80863.7916
San Diego Fighting Emu44817433.89108.91374.722113.69873.8516
Denali Wolves40917044.17106.5934.532304.05804.4816
Tampa Bay Plunder41116794.09104.9925.142333.82794.1416
Minnesota Norsemen43316703.86104.41034.832413.37814.5616
Erie Phantoms38116504.33103.1914.772124.43723.9316
New Orleans Demolition39016274.17101.7743.242394.20715.5116
San Francisco Knights43816203.70101.3963.752403.82904.0116
Wichita Harvesters44015943.6299.61084.182553.05705.3316
Boise Rough Riders35915864.4299.1955.251843.98725.1016
Tallahassee Galaxy40315813.9298.81054.081994.14824.3016
Sacramento Rampage36815324.1695.8893.532074.57703.9316
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels36815034.0893.9704.902194.12773.3816
Boston Killer Bees41014693.5891.8944.062243.75813.2216
Baton Rouge Beavers38614413.7390.1943.322033.86814.4016
Denver Coyotes35813133.6782.11004.561963.40543.7816
League14083568414.04111.035354.4276693.9426054.36512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Boise Rough Riders64141965.4534312.758.34333.9101.811486458.416
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels61938061.4514013.538.30321.397.511748168.616
Sacramento Rampage48430563.0419213.748.66262.089.310794469.516
Atlanta Arsenal64335955.8402811.226.26251.880.011178466.716
Los Angeles Marauders57534159.3395311.596.87247.182.310586965.616
New York Blizzard54932559.2390712.027.12244.277.79416767.716
Tallahassee Galaxy61236259.2388810.746.35243.080.311528065.716
Portland (OR) Dragons55035264.0382110.866.95238.893.910496659.516
Minnesota Norsemen51534366.6376610.987.31235.493.89585056.016
New Orleans Demolition52834264.8371110.857.03231.992.610415059.316
Santa Rosa Ravens59234758.6358110.326.05223.882.710636864.716
Honolulu Surf56632958.1357410.866.31223.478.610056564.516
Newark Red Dogs54932158.5356511.116.49222.887.99789569.416
Tampa Bay Plunder49031263.7352011.287.18220.096.69465260.216
Seattle Blacktips61635357.334829.865.65217.671.110688770.316
Richmond Generals51230760.0347611.326.79217.381.89855165.016
Hartford Silverhawks62339162.834528.835.54215.880.911007059.516
Columbus (OH) Wardogs52633764.1339410.076.45212.181.79654860.716
Austin Rage52633363.3336410.106.40210.384.89346562.216
St. Louis Nemesis55533360.0333310.016.01208.376.59666565.516
Denali Wolves49034169.633169.726.77207.392.59804557.316
Baton Rouge Beavers53232661.3328310.076.17205.284.010316863.616
Boston Killer Bees51231260.931089.966.07194.380.49926665.716
Orlando Sharks49027756.5310911.226.34194.371.59225170.616
Erie Phantoms48031064.630959.986.45193.483.39544962.516
Denver Coyotes49332465.730049.276.09187.885.19585561.316
San Francisco Knights53732460.329779.195.54186.170.69926568.616
Wichita Harvesters56133960.429758.785.30185.976.310576965.216
Dakota Trash Pandas50728155.4291910.395.76182.470.39885970.816
Champaign (IL) Flames52630457.829109.575.53181.973.39346065.216
Baltimore Stallions61932652.728478.734.60177.955.310307273.516
San Diego Fighting Emu39925664.2273710.696.86171.172.89073868.616
League174171061160.911277010.636.47220.382.132472201864.7512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Sacramento Rampage68037955.7396910.475.84248.165.2110410275.216
Tallahassee Galaxy59836661.2389910.656.52243.781.611116464.816
Richmond Generals52135067.2389511.137.48243.497.39694955.716
Seattle Blacktips52434666.0387511.207.40242.299.010533956.516
Portland (OR) Dragons56934460.5377110.966.63235.778.910516467.316
Newark Red Dogs49033768.8371811.037.59232.498.69293453.416
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels63335956.7368310.265.82230.267.611757369.616
Santa Rosa Ravens57135161.5365710.426.40228.686.010755861.316
Dakota Trash Pandas54535865.7364410.186.69227.891.79725456.516
San Diego Fighting Emu55233861.2363910.776.59227.482.79007063.716
Baton Rouge Beavers55634061.2363410.696.54227.177.810476265.216
Tampa Bay Plunder54231658.3362411.476.69226.579.99757266.916
Atlanta Arsenal55432859.2361011.016.52225.678.711085766.016
Wichita Harvesters56834460.6360810.496.35225.575.511117269.916
Los Angeles Marauders54735164.2360310.266.59225.289.510404857.316
Austin Rage52434265.3359710.526.86224.886.39615258.916
Boise Rough Riders59633756.5357510.616.00223.472.111518573.316
Boston Killer Bees53433462.5356510.676.68222.884.710116365.216
Hartford Silverhawks55735764.135379.916.35221.186.410886261.216
San Francisco Knights52932361.1351810.896.65219.980.89665162.716
St. Louis Nemesis50730860.7351211.406.93219.592.49725563.016
Minnesota Norsemen52532662.1348510.696.64217.890.09477763.716
Honolulu Surf50132965.7341610.386.82213.592.09604858.916
Denali Wolves58931453.3335810.695.70209.969.7104210377.816
Baltimore Stallions44130168.3333811.097.57208.698.29903860.716
Columbus (OH) Wardogs50430861.1325610.576.46203.573.89254665.816
Orlando Sharks53131960.1324910.186.12203.177.69706565.116
New Orleans Demolition58432155.0324110.105.55202.674.810488769.916
Erie Phantoms56532557.531509.695.58196.972.99897668.516
New York Blizzard44727862.2310711.186.95194.293.19155763.516
Denver Coyotes55830053.8304710.165.46190.468.310158775.916
Champaign (IL) Flames47528259.4299010.606.29186.982.79024862.116
League174171061160.911277010.636.47220.382.132472201864.7512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
St. Louis Nemesis215/29173.911774.0483/16849.410446.2135/9536.8111211.71
Sacramento Rampage157/20178.113216.5794/15461.013688.8854/12941.9150311.65
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels191/24877.014475.83122/19562.617338.8967/17638.1196011.14
Denali Wolves202/24482.811704.80109/16665.713298.0130/8037.581710.21
Boise Rough Riders199/24282.212955.35162/24167.2244010.1258/15836.7160810.18
Portland (OR) Dragons200/24382.311554.75102/17359.013417.7550/13437.313259.89
Minnesota Norsemen185/22881.110474.59111/15969.814969.4147/12537.612239.78
New Orleans Demolition195/25078.011334.53115/18861.217109.1032/9035.68689.64
Tampa Bay Plunder180/22580.010874.8391/14562.813079.0141/11735.011269.62
San Diego Fighting Emu141/17182.57204.2170/10666.08778.2745/12037.511409.50
Richmond Generals167/22873.29804.30101/16760.514478.6639/11234.810499.37
Columbus (OH) Wardogs176/22976.98953.91122/18864.915278.1239/10636.89729.17
New York Blizzard176/22976.913085.71104/17659.113277.5445/14331.512728.90
Los Angeles Marauders183/23976.610124.23117/18363.916318.9141/15127.213108.68
Champaign (IL) Flames170/22675.27993.5491/17252.910275.9743/12733.910848.54
Boston Killer Bees179/22280.69254.1791/16256.211156.8842/12633.310688.48
Orlando Sharks152/21072.49234.4086/15754.811787.5039/12331.710088.20
Austin Rage185/23479.18913.81107/15967.313938.7641/13231.110808.18
Baton Rouge Beavers184/25372.710654.21113/18461.414677.9729/9430.97517.99
Atlanta Arsenal171/24171.09243.83142/24059.218787.8346/16228.412267.57
San Francisco Knights185/23977.49183.84103/18256.611986.5836/11431.68617.55
Tallahassee Galaxy179/21583.38944.16130/21361.016587.7853/18029.413367.42
Erie Phantoms184/23179.710824.68100/16261.713848.5426/8729.96297.23
Honolulu Surf157/20576.69274.52123/20161.215107.5149/16030.611377.11
Dakota Trash Pandas122/16673.55783.48123/19862.113786.9636/14325.29636.73
Seattle Blacktips195/27072.29553.54123/20260.915657.7535/14424.39626.68
Santa Rosa Ravens209/26878.013154.9199/18154.713357.3839/14127.79316.60
Hartford Silverhawks236/28881.911123.86118/19560.514497.4337/13826.88916.46
Denver Coyotes203/26277.511414.35103/15666.014018.9818/7524.04626.16
Wichita Harvesters210/28673.410183.56103/16562.413248.0226/10824.16335.86
Baltimore Stallions217/32467.012153.7588/17749.710626.0021/11717.95704.87
Newark Red Dogs202/26576.214555.4995/15461.715179.8524/12918.65934.60
League5907/767377.0338844.423441/566960.7454168.011263/403631.3334708.29

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Newark Red Dogs178/21881.710334.74116/16968.614478.5643/10341.7123812.02
Richmond Generals192/23681.410454.43108/16864.315279.0950/11543.5132311.50
Seattle Blacktips180/22480.410364.63119/18066.115658.6947/11939.5127410.71
Baltimore Stallions166/20182.610085.0195/14366.413129.1740/9741.2101810.49
Boston Killer Bees185/24575.510984.48106/17560.613417.6643/11338.111269.96
Honolulu Surf177/22877.69214.04109/16167.714168.8043/11238.410799.63
Baton Rouge Beavers195/25775.910524.09101/17059.413688.0544/12834.412149.48
Santa Rosa Ravens187/25074.89413.76116/18662.414817.9648/13136.612359.43
Dakota Trash Pandas205/25480.711274.44110/17363.614118.1643/11836.411069.37
Los Angeles Marauders216/26980.313404.98101/18255.513697.5234/9635.48949.31
San Diego Fighting Emu188/24576.710414.25115/19758.416028.1335/10832.49969.22
Atlanta Arsenal160/21375.18253.87117/19759.415127.6851/14435.412738.84
St. Louis Nemesis179/22978.211665.0989/15158.912298.1440/12731.511178.80
Austin Rage187/23878.610824.55117/17068.815138.9038/11632.810028.64
Tallahassee Galaxy204/26676.710874.09114/18860.616018.5248/14333.612118.47
Erie Phantoms197/26574.39983.7794/17354.311316.5434/12227.910218.37
San Francisco Knights175/22976.410414.55113/18062.814858.2535/12029.29928.27
Portland (OR) Dragons192/24379.011174.60110/18160.814768.1542/14529.011788.12
Hartford Silverhawks214/27677.511734.25111/17364.215048.6932/10630.28608.11
Champaign (IL) Flames164/20480.49204.5184/14856.810797.2934/12327.69918.06
Tampa Bay Plunder179/25071.610914.36100/15564.514339.2537/13727.011008.03
Boise Rough Riders200/26376.012084.59100/19351.813286.8837/14026.410397.42
Sacramento Rampage196/26374.510864.13131/24054.616296.7952/17130.412547.33
Columbus (OH) Wardogs183/22282.412635.6993/17154.411836.9232/11128.88107.30
New York Blizzard142/18975.18644.57107/15768.215169.6629/10128.77277.20
Minnesota Norsemen172/22377.110144.55120/18265.916118.8534/12028.38607.17
Denver Coyotes161/22671.28493.7699/18852.711876.3140/14128.410117.17
Wichita Harvesters185/22681.910974.85114/18063.314387.9945/15828.510736.79
Orlando Sharks176/23674.69984.23110/16666.313988.4233/12626.28536.77
Denali Wolves179/25470.511074.36105/19254.714137.3630/14121.38385.94
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels211/28374.612754.51112/19358.014997.7736/15623.19095.83
New Orleans Demolition182/24873.49813.96105/18756.114127.5534/14823.08485.73
League5907/767377.0338844.423441/566960.7454168.011263/403631.3334708.29

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Denver Coyotes19550838.481262.6291989583.05299.4
Erie Phantoms16749333.980361.4311889543.2541510.5
Tampa Bay Plunder14747630.978560.613879461.461139.2
San Diego Fighting Emu16447634.583856.8553379076.1371011.2
Orlando Sharks15046632.288053.0281739223.0641311.4
New Orleans Demolition13745929.878458.53221510413.1631410.5
San Francisco Knights14845632.580956.4251609922.5671010.3
Minnesota Norsemen15245233.681355.6331979583.4582211.8
Denali Wolves14645032.481255.4191139801.953128.6
Sacramento Rampage15545034.474360.63017310792.865119.8
Baton Rouge Beavers14344132.479755.34126010314.0562011.3
Champaign (IL) Flames14643933.384052.3352109343.7651512.3
Richmond Generals16942739.680153.3312239853.1742313.0
Honolulu Surf11842028.179552.83822310053.8861914.2
Boston Killer Bees13141331.775254.9523419925.2691613.8
Newark Red Dogs14841335.881950.4301929783.1782013.1
Boise Rough Riders13840334.267759.52516511482.2732310.5
Dakota Trash Pandas13439034.477250.5332009883.3731412.1
Portland (OR) Dragons15538939.873952.64023310493.8581510.8
Columbus (OH) Wardogs14238836.676650.7261579652.7542310.7
St. Louis Nemesis12838333.478049.1392429664.0751213.0
New York Blizzard11137729.479647.4462749414.9751214.1
Wichita Harvesters10537627.976349.32917610572.7711611.0
Austin Rage13037634.679047.6311859343.3671512.1
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels10537627.967655.62414411742.063229.3
Santa Rosa Ravens11937331.972851.23219110633.0822012.6
Los Angeles Marauders12736235.174148.93522710583.3772212.7
Tallahassee Galaxy10835430.567652.44124711523.6792312.4
Seattle Blacktips11832136.875442.64931510684.6801513.5
Atlanta Arsenal8431526.770644.62719011172.4963213.9
Hartford Silverhawks8828231.269140.82615611002.4722210.9
Baltimore Stallions8227929.476436.55535610305.3981716.5
League42901298333.02470252.610806748324723.3219554511.8

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Baltimore Stallions17753733.078868.1292039902.948159.3
New York Blizzard15750331.283060.6271789153.0522211.0
Seattle Blacktips16147533.976562.12716610532.6671110.0
Newark Red Dogs17946338.783755.3321849293.4581411.2
St. Louis Nemesis15845334.979656.9271669722.8612511.6
Columbus (OH) Wardogs14344931.884153.4271679252.9681511.9
Dakota Trash Pandas12244627.481155.0352459723.6651511.8
Honolulu Surf15043734.381054.0211229602.247168.8
Champaign (IL) Flames16743738.285351.2322059023.5681312.5
Richmond Generals15243534.982552.7271639692.851179.8
Austin Rage15943336.776256.8221479612.3611410.1
Orlando Sharks13843231.985250.7321989703.3771813.1
Los Angeles Marauders14043032.677955.23521210403.4721611.8
Atlanta Arsenal13842032.972657.93119311082.8662611.1
San Francisco Knights12840731.483548.7372419663.8841714.3
San Diego Fighting Emu13840634.082649.2251649002.8551610.7
Hartford Silverhawks14240535.169058.72917310882.758139.2
Minnesota Norsemen12840131.979250.6261549472.7691011.1
Wichita Harvesters11640128.973254.85032411114.5682312.7
Santa Rosa Ravens13840134.474453.92515310752.3751510.7
Tampa Bay Plunder13038633.779848.4422379754.3721713.4
Portland (OR) Dragons12737633.870553.33723210513.5651411.0
Denali Wolves11937331.977148.44629910424.4712413.5
Boston Killer Bees9336525.575248.53722110113.7651211.3
Tallahassee Galaxy13135936.571450.33219111112.9751711.2
Baton Rouge Beavers10835330.671449.44024810473.8761712.7
New Orleans Demolition11934834.277145.14023110483.8871613.6
Sacramento Rampage9433628.072246.54227411043.8852013.3
Erie Phantoms12233536.477343.3271699892.7771912.4
Boise Rough Riders11533034.867548.94627511514.0781812.3
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels10732832.665250.35333411754.5922314.3
Denver Coyotes9432329.176142.44227910154.1821713.9
League42901298333.02470252.610806748324723.3219554511.8

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Boise Rough Riders6245125.7782322.97766281.65056.64
Dakota Trash Pandas4028105.7571773.11533769.82544.79
Tampa Bay Plunder5337135.6842462.93614980.33706.07
Denver Coyotes5033145.5782703.46563867.93045.43
Los Angeles Marauders4630125.4551783.24352674.31985.66
Sacramento Rampage5437105.4752313.08533667.93155.94
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels5635185.3741331.80725779.24786.64
Hartford Silverhawks4628165.3701762.51533769.82294.32
Santa Rosa Ravens4629135.3711722.42664974.24106.21
Portland (OR) Dragons5738115.3872763.17685377.93535.19
Richmond Generals4630105.2762833.72412970.72075.05
Newark Red Dogs4025115.2542073.83362672.22617.25
San Francisco Knights4527155.2742753.72433274.42295.33
New York Blizzard342195.1481352.81513160.82434.76
Denali Wolves5934215.11033052.96493367.32565.22
New Orleans Demolition442895.1611392.28473880.92986.34
Boston Killer Bees3619154.9621492.40363186.12115.86
San Diego Fighting Emu251564.9381263.32171376.51096.41
Baltimore Stallions241544.926612.35412970.72315.63
Orlando Sharks4324144.9611602.62503162.01993.98
Erie Phantoms4827154.9771892.45523975.03075.90
Baton Rouge Beavers4524174.9732373.25503162.02284.56
Tallahassee Galaxy432694.9601682.80493673.52865.84
St. Louis Nemesis331994.9371273.43483164.61793.73
Seattle Blacktips4424154.8541512.80523669.22835.44
Honolulu Surf4424154.8792142.71534177.43055.75
Atlanta Arsenal5129144.8611642.69604270.03205.33
Austin Rage4121164.8581702.93443170.51924.36
Columbus (OH) Wardogs5028134.7732333.19573968.42674.68
Champaign (IL) Flames4018204.7771882.44533464.22174.09
Minnesota Norsemen4424124.6702002.86393179.52045.23
Wichita Harvesters3619114.6541653.06483368.82064.29
League14258614095.1210561372.921609116172.286545.38

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Santa Rosa Ravens4935115.7471362.89654670.83104.77
Erie Phantoms332385.6431423.30382565.82125.58
Newark Red Dogs5639135.6983563.63483981.32825.88
Baltimore Stallions5135135.6942853.03423685.72876.83
St. Louis Nemesis4731135.5801752.19413482.92977.24
Richmond Generals5135115.5782563.28584577.63546.10
Denali Wolves3724115.4551202.18412868.31894.61
Tampa Bay Plunder352475.4501683.36332266.71905.76
Denver Coyotes281965.4331113.36352982.91935.51
Honolulu Surf6039165.4982963.02584374.12824.86
Minnesota Norsemen4729155.3681662.44614675.43595.89
San Diego Fighting Emu4528135.2742313.12533973.63196.02
New Orleans Demolition3923145.2552003.64422559.51904.52
Dakota Trash Pandas5632225.2842212.63664974.23795.74
New York Blizzard4729135.2922252.45423173.82475.88
Tallahassee Galaxy5131155.1722333.24644773.43225.03
Hartford Silverhawks5030155.1782182.79473472.32485.28
Seattle Blacktips5031125.1742553.45584374.13215.53
Orlando Sharks4425155.0802513.14483164.62194.56
Portland (OR) Dragons3722105.0531542.91433172.12656.16
Atlanta Arsenal3520114.9522023.88382463.21594.18
San Francisco Knights4524164.8832102.53463576.12385.17
Los Angeles Marauders4727124.8621642.65584272.42874.95
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels3116124.8351022.91492959.22224.53
Boise Rough Riders4525134.8501442.88644468.83405.31
Wichita Harvesters372274.7561352.41403280.02395.98
Columbus (OH) Wardogs4323144.7621762.84533464.22925.51
Sacramento Rampage4224104.7451192.64543666.73015.57
Boston Killer Bees4823204.6541031.91674668.73164.72
Austin Rage5731154.6852182.56694971.03364.87
Champaign (IL) Flames4122114.6632003.17453680.02385.29
Baton Rouge Beavers4120154.5521653.17433172.12215.14
League14258614095.1210561372.921609116172.286545.38

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Boise Rough Riders10221048.67.94850.03908928219137947
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels9721545.18.02450.03557225825109818
Orlando Sharks10623644.96.551338.53081181603075588
Minnesota Norsemen10223044.37.52825.03181001932596783
Tampa Bay Plunder9422142.56.71520.03048819125109844
Honolulu Surf10324342.47.562128.628379178261341024
Richmond Generals8521339.97.661060.030410717324121865
Denali Wolves8421239.67.2080.030010717716104837
New York Blizzard8220839.48.441822.228477187201491039
Denver Coyotes9123339.17.44666.73081241632198769
Portland (OR) Dragons8120739.17.91520.033210820024124924
New Orleans Demolition8822738.87.4030.0303851892988636
Tallahassee Galaxy9123538.77.841526.73099019524108788
Erie Phantoms8321638.47.931030.029711416419128875
Santa Rosa Ravens8622538.27.771936.829985187271441027
Sacramento Rampage7219037.97.71333.33121051998117842
San Francisco Knights8723037.87.941526.729011115029110838
Baton Rouge Beavers8723237.57.73933.330110117228118875
Austin Rage7620437.37.831323.12759716117132998
San Diego Fighting Emu7620636.97.531520.02539513919124927
St. Louis Nemesis8423136.47.621414.3267851582499729
Champaign (IL) Flames8523536.28.03933.32829315633107756
Los Angeles Marauders7922035.98.31911.1268801799106822
Baltimore Stallions8624435.28.342020.02256414120106836
Columbus (OH) Wardogs7120434.87.64944.42899717616104711
Newark Red Dogs7321134.68.062326.129710218114129953
Wichita Harvesters7922934.58.131030.02668816018121918
Atlanta Arsenal7622234.27.90120.03096920832126970
Dakota Trash Pandas7021233.08.31812.52537815718119855
Boston Killer Bees7122232.08.131520.02638915222127920
Hartford Silverhawks6621930.18.081361.52858518218124944
Seattle Blacktips5921327.78.172035.0283791842089638
League2672705537.97.810537028.4941229615752699368227296

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Honolulu Surf9120744.07.42633.332910419629119814
Richmond Generals9621844.07.23837.532210720114118844
Newark Red Dogs8920443.67.21333.334112018932101724
Wichita Harvesters10123243.58.251145.52967819820114809
Austin Rage9020843.37.02633.33401072042998721
Columbus (OH) Wardogs9122041.47.331030.029810617220113851
New York Blizzard8621041.07.15955.630611616426101767
Dakota Trash Pandas9824140.77.511010.03049019222111842
Portland (OR) Dragons8721939.77.762227.32898119216118819
San Diego Fighting Emu8522038.67.851145.52999518321122908
St. Louis Nemesis8522038.67.521020.029710517121122857
Minnesota Norsemen8020838.57.731225.02929318019120830
Baltimore Stallions8221538.17.92366.731011617816103787
Santa Rosa Ravens8221837.67.361250.03149718829120921
Hartford Silverhawks8322337.27.64944.430910218423100764
Champaign (IL) Flames8522937.17.341428.62569614218126975
Denali Wolves8723636.98.062227.32788317421104697
Tampa Bay Plunder8122036.87.71128.328291167241241012
Orlando Sharks8322736.68.121118.22799017217127964
Atlanta Arsenal7921736.47.91812.53009118326128976
Boise Rough Riders7721236.38.672231.82948419119119921
Boston Killer Bees8322936.27.62825.02566217222113843
Sacramento Rampage8523536.27.951827.83047919728111821
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels8724236.08.051926.32858118519126947
San Francisco Knights7821835.87.7080.02758517515107793
Erie Phantoms7621735.08.041428.62609414224117872
Los Angeles Marauders7621834.97.711010.02949518019100743
Tallahassee Galaxy7321134.68.331030.03128520126122875
Baton Rouge Beavers7220934.48.031030.02827817628120913
New Orleans Demolition7823033.98.552025.02598116315122908
Seattle Blacktips7321733.67.73560.031110518818127924
Denver Coyotes7322532.48.731717.62396415223109854
League2672705537.97.810537028.4941229615752699368227296

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Denali Wolves344439410073314243.0267636.7
Baton Rouge Beavers324832330082357943.6307637.5
Champaign (IL) Flames323826261288364141.4329537.4
Denver Coyotes313638380188399745.4331637.7
Honolulu Surf273530300079348244.1267633.9
Portland (OR) Dragons274143430075332644.3295139.3
Minnesota Norsemen264231311270315345.0263737.7
Wichita Harvesters264025251193431546.4353238.0
Columbus (OH) Wardogs263837370076360247.4304840.1
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels263054540078302638.8270134.6
Boston Killer Bees2428252501105495947.2415339.6
Newark Red Dogs243636360075342745.7277937.1
Hartford Silverhawks242830300296448446.7394641.1
Tampa Bay Plunder232843430090381642.4301433.5
Erie Phantoms233035370093422345.4350237.7
San Francisco Knights222833330193394842.5354838.2
New Orleans Demolition212941410097439845.3361037.2
Sacramento Rampage212550500183365244.0305436.8
Austin Rage212930310075315742.1259734.6
Atlanta Arsenal202637380097431744.5361437.3
Boise Rough Riders202857570068279841.1241735.5
Seattle Blacktips1921282813103478246.4408439.7
Los Angeles Marauders192738380098472048.2388139.6
New York Blizzard182227270084343640.9310236.9
Tallahassee Galaxy183139390091405744.6344937.9
Orlando Sharks182232321287369442.5304435.0
Santa Rosa Ravens181939390089383643.1323636.4
St. Louis Nemesis182727271188405946.1357940.7
Richmond Generals162933330281378646.7310338.3
Dakota Trash Pandas1519303011107482645.1405037.9
San Diego Fighting Emu111624240091407544.8330336.3
Baltimore Stallions1017191900111530147.8442839.9
League71095711081115720280412501444.610540137.6

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Atlanta Arsenal323827281189404345.4335237.7
Dakota Trash Pandas303433330288386243.9319636.3
New York Blizzard293643430078343144.0296638.0
Boston Killer Bees283830300093422645.4377440.6
Orlando Sharks263629300089395144.4339938.2
St. Louis Nemesis262947470190402844.8337937.5
Austin Rage263935360070308844.1243434.8
Minnesota Norsemen252932330082350242.7293935.8
Honolulu Surf253348480062272844.0206033.2
Hartford Silverhawks252934340298457446.7378638.6
Baton Rouge Beavers243827270078365046.8300138.5
Los Angeles Marauders2429323301102453644.5383437.6
San Diego Fighting Emu233136360082357543.6303637.0
Newark Red Dogs233046462272320144.5271637.7
Columbus (OH) Wardogs233231310083363643.8303436.6
San Francisco Knights233435350192403343.8346937.7
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels233024241298455546.5379538.7
Baltimore Stallions222850510096415343.3341935.6
Portland (OR) Dragons222533330075322443.0277737.0
Tampa Bay Plunder213029290288398445.3327137.2
New Orleans Demolition2131292912101461945.7388338.4
Richmond Generals213148480078353945.4304239.0
Santa Rosa Ravens203137372284368243.8310837.0
Seattle Blacktips1928454500100433443.3374537.5
Boise Rough Riders192434340081371445.9314738.9
Tallahassee Galaxy193038380086398146.3334938.9
Denali Wolves172729300085383245.1320837.7
Champaign (IL) Flames172631310094413644.0347537.0
Sacramento Rampage162228280098424743.3362337.0
Erie Phantoms162233330194413644.0358438.1
Wichita Harvesters131927270093413744.5341836.8
Denver Coyotes1218282801105467744.5418239.8
League71095711081115720280412501444.610540137.6

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Seattle Blacktips485.64921.4318.75222.8
Denver Coyotes485.74529.7386.95622.3
Hartford Silverhawks466.35523.4416.83427.7
Los Angeles Marauders458.94326.43811.24525.6
Wichita Harvesters459.83525.5306.83724.4
Dakota Trash Pandas439.35519.4529.55025.3
New Orleans Demolition4210.44120.2449.75826.6
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels417.34428.6294.45923.6
Baltimore Stallions407.96326.8536.34126.2
Boston Killer Bees392.94724.4569.44924.9
Sacramento Rampage397.34529.2338.44923.4
Tampa Bay Plunder389.85330.63010.26020.0
Denali Wolves388.04431.3227.54722.5
Tallahassee Galaxy387.24828.9318.05621.5
Champaign (IL) Flames385.45219.4374.54327.3
Erie Phantoms378.44425.6344.76527.2
Atlanta Arsenal367.05121.0495.44826.9
St. Louis Nemesis366.95120.0467.84525.7
Orlando Sharks357.85420.83012.14729.2
Richmond Generals355.65726.23411.55024.1
San Diego Fighting Emu345.35721.23511.23425.4
New York Blizzard335.65922.7315.65028.4
Santa Rosa Ravens3310.74821.3365.84618.7
Baton Rouge Beavers3215.35227.6373.35121.4
Columbus (OH) Wardogs3211.95129.4345.16025.7
Minnesota Norsemen3110.35327.1279.55224.3
San Francisco Knights318.25521.4446.44122.8
Boise Rough Riders299.55416.9247.56326.9
Newark Red Dogs297.15527.73513.35824.4
Portland (OR) Dragons298.54929.0366.05922.9
Austin Rage269.05327.3309.35123.2
Honolulu Surf1912.05723.43813.36329.6
League11658.0161924.711658.0161924.7

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
New York Blizzard15.224.3314.9309.315183310515+18
Baltimore Stallions10.226.4231.2339.912253791120+17
St. Louis Nemesis15.825.9302.4332.118163471017+17
Richmond Generals18.224.9337.2360.71115265914+12
San Diego Fighting Emu12.620.1279.6326.1191837121426+11
Orlando Sharks18.317.9320.3301.99202971219+10
Hartford Silverhawks18.420.7308.9325.912102241014+8
San Francisco Knights19.120.0303.1306.1121931111526+5
Los Angeles Marauders20.219.3335.9327.714132714923+4
Seattle Blacktips17.123.3292.3357.891726131023+3
Minnesota Norsemen19.719.1339.9312.698179615+2
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels28.915.7394.4303.39202962127+2
New Orleans Demolition22.317.5328.4289.810102010919+1
Santa Rosa Ravens20.421.1314.9340.991322101121+1
Dakota Trash Pandas16.920.8266.5322.191625141024+1
Austin Rage17.420.7304.6330.261117512170
Denver Coyotes22.815.0309.9255.114112591726-1
Tampa Bay Plunder23.117.8328.0316.6881671118-2
Boston Killer Bees16.118.4293.3300.810102071522-2
Boise Rough Riders28.718.4430.3305.4131528111930-2
Sacramento Rampage26.215.4370.8326.7132437132639-2
Champaign (IL) Flames18.316.8287.3291.18122014822-2
Denali Wolves24.216.3320.1297.78111971623-4
Honolulu Surf18.225.7310.9336.971219141125-6
Tallahassee Galaxy20.420.2333.6330.6111021101828-7
Newark Red Dogs20.325.8318.0359.510616131124-8
Columbus (OH) Wardogs21.117.9311.9312.4101626132134-8
Erie Phantoms20.417.9314.9289.471320141428-8
Atlanta Arsenal20.318.7328.9332.571118121527-9
Baton Rouge Beavers20.416.3314.3301.79716161632-16
Portland (OR) Dragons24.018.6342.1331.511516122032-16
Wichita Harvesters16.314.6290.6304.9111223222042-19
League19.719.7318.1318.13404327723404327720

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software