League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2011 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
David CarrTBY33976263.987014.038.974182151111.6
Daunte CulpepperCOL4415110569.5113510.817.52487292101.2
Byron LeftwichDEN22754560.065514.568.73664213195.1
Tom BradyBOI11402050.029014.507.2533426086.5
Patrick RamseyCHA22824554.957212.716.98454211182.9
Donovan McNabbDNA11402665.029511.357.3830225082.8
Sammy GrayLAS22724156.943310.566.0140217078.1
Kurt WarnerBTR22724258.349411.766.8660336075.8
Ricky CaldwellHAR22815061.751610.326.3737127173.9
Floyd SinclairSAC11351954.320010.535.7138112068.7
Myron TripplettMIN11221463.61258.935.6830012059.9
Earl GreerNYK11421842.928515.836.7929016056.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
David CarrTBY338787.58612.29201785.01260.0455336
Daunte CulpepperCOL44201155.0827.45463371.72350.0649565
Myron TripplettMIN11000.000.0011981.8545.56160
Kurt WarnerBTR2266100.0508.33231356.51043.5295290
Tom BradyBOI116583.35410.8010660.0440.013161
Floyd SinclairSAC1122100.042.008450.0337.5125294
Ricky CaldwellHAR226466.7338.25171164.7635.3237574
Patrick RamseyCHA226466.7184.50181055.6633.3306329
Byron LeftwichDEN228337.5258.3319947.4631.631162
Sammy GrayLAS223133.322.00191263.2526.320165
Donovan McNabbDNA112150.033.009555.6222.2143260
Earl GreerNYK112150.077.009555.6222.2114243

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Cris StumpTBY33522454.712637233.2911100.01480
Jay CovingtonCOL44642293.5855213564.314250.0941
Bernie IrwinCOL30221968.91541320.672150.0960
Leo LisztBTR22471863.9628310232.30000.0861
Ed HrubyLAS22251837.325513144.673266.71071
Clinton PortisDEN22401433.582414112.755480.0831
Anthony QuinnHAR22291364.692205122.40500.0441
Gabe HumphreyCHA22291214.171313237.674125.0530
LaDainian TomlinsonTBY3024964.00282482.00700.0420
Brandon CashDNA1116724.50120000.0033100.0610
Steve BeckerMIN1123723.13131133.00200.0210
Daunte CulpepperCOL4411605.45110351.673266.7410
Drew ScutaroSAC1111514.641915265.20100.0220
Arnold ChandlerNYK1118442.44916111.834375.0700
Wade CroelCOL4112433.5870362.00000.0300
Rod DuncanHAR2012342.8392252.504375.0500

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Larry FitzgeraldCOL44412356.132814.268.0077483413330.862
Ronald DanielsCOL33272281.52179.868.042417229428.700
Reche CaldwellHAR22252080.025512.7510.204137115446.361
Donte' StallworthBTR22231356.516412.627.131129005244.210
Andre JohnsonCHA22211361.923918.3811.387545217328.852
Ed HrubyLAS22141392.91007.697.143921006521.510
Laveranues ColesCOL42231252.217014.177.393825029424.520
Malcolm FleckTBY32201260.021718.0810.852636125735.150
Ashley LelieCHA22211152.413312.096.333123226830.920
Quincy MorganBTR22171058.813013.007.655260324835.420
Kelley WashingtonDEN22221045.527527.5012.508066115738.671
Vincent GriffithTBY32161062.521221.2013.254334317222.240
Cris StumpTBY3313969.2576.334.381814005922.000
Buddy WalshCOL3110990.0566.225.603015004323.300
Arnold WinslettCOL4013969.210411.568.001819026619.700
Cedric QuinnHAR2017952.9707.784.121117004637.000
Everett NeilsonDNA1114964.310812.007.712424013145.211
Randy McMichaelDEN229888.98010.008.891523116015.010
Thurman StevensonTBY3312866.712715.8810.581541126917.430
Donald GunnDEN2111872.7769.506.91122102642.310
Chad JohnsonTBY3010770.08612.298.601124104721.310
Jabbar GaffneyLAS2212758.311216.009.33740006219.430
Wade CroelCOL419777.8253.572.78127004719.100
Willie ArnoldTBY3011763.612517.8611.361532114027.520
Jerald WyckoffDEN2011763.69513.578.641525013928.220
Jerald HansonHAR2214750.0527.433.71412017119.700
Tyrone CalicoNYK1112650.010617.678.831427003534.331
Isaac StrongBOI108675.0579.507.13017002040.000
Dominic LynchBOI1110550.06613.206.602624312050.010
Drew ScutaroSAC1155100.05010.0010.00816002520.000
Jimmy WithersBTR209555.66412.807.111920014719.110
Broderick RuzzinCOL337571.45911.808.43518105512.700
Van MossLAS2215533.35310.603.53019026025.000
Clinton PortisDEN225480.0287.005.6021600628.100
Jeremy ShockeyCHA226466.75814.509.671121003517.120
Bryant JohnsonDEN2211436.44411.004.00216115420.400
Charles RogersNYK1110440.05714.255.70219003727.000
Corey HawkinsMIN117457.16015.008.571930011936.820
Gabe HumphreyCHA226466.7153.752.500601639.500
Donald DoyleMIN105480.0133.252.6096001145.500
Donald DixonLAS205480.0246.004.801110001631.300
Jay CovingtonCOL4444100.0205.005.0071000974.100
Darnell BarrazaDNA115480.04812.009.602219001827.800
Rex MittingDNA1044100.07318.2518.252030001723.530
Bernie IrwinCOL305480.0307.506.00610013813.200
Norbert ShepherdLAS2014428.66315.754.50040124431.810
Ernest RankinTBY335480.0194.753.8010810568.900
Jackie ParkerNYK119444.48521.259.44329032536.030
Riddick RamseyCOL4144100.04411.0011.0031900478.500
Jay CarranzaCHA209444.44611.505.11919025516.400
Shannon ClementsCHA2014428.64611.503.29321023342.410
Dustin TavaresBTR2010440.04210.504.20020003231.310
Byron SolariHAR219444.44611.505.11226025516.410
LaDainian TomlinsonTBY306350.0217.003.50811014314.000
Dwight StermerDNA1033100.093.003.0007102412.500
Brandon CashDNA1133100.051.671.679900358.600
Grady YoungSAC108337.53712.334.63015002433.300
Jake LynnCOL404375.06020.0015.00030102218.210

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Reche CaldwellHAR2233100.0279.009.005480.0240.011
Donte' StallworthBTR2233100.0279.009.007342.9342.99
Dominic LynchBOI114375.03511.678.7511100.000.04
Larry FitzgeraldCOL445360.03311.006.6011981.8654.516
Chad JohnsonTBY3022100.02110.5010.5044100.0375.06
Quincy MorganBTR2222100.0178.508.505240.0240.08
Ashley LelieCHA2222100.0115.505.506466.7350.09
Broderick RuzzinCOL3322100.0126.006.00100.000.04
Ronald DanielsCOL3322100.02713.5013.506583.3350.013
Vincent GriffithTBY3222100.03417.0017.002150.0150.010
Randy McMichaelDEN222150.055.002.5022100.0150.04
Andre JohnsonCHA2211100.044.004.005240.0240.012
Bryant JohnsonDEN222150.01010.005.005120.000.02
Malcolm FleckTBY322150.01414.007.0033100.03100.010
Wade CroelCOL412150.055.002.5022100.000.01
Gabe HumphreyCHA2211100.033.003.0011100.000.00
Dwight StermerDNA1011100.033.003.00000.000.01
Willie ArnoldTBY3011100.01515.0015.0022100.02100.06
Buddy WalshCOL3111100.0-4-4.00-4.0022100.0150.04
Bernie IrwinCOL302150.055.002.5044100.0375.03
Arnold WinslettCOL403133.344.001.336466.7466.76
Isaac StrongBOI1011100.044.004.002150.0150.03
Ernest RankinTBY3311100.022.002.0022100.0150.02
Jerald HansonHAR2211100.066.006.002150.0150.03
Dustin TavaresBTR2011100.066.006.004250.0125.02
Donald GunnDEN2111100.01010.0010.004125.0125.06
Laveranues ColesCOL42300.000.000.0011545.5545.510
LaDainian TomlinsonTBY30000.000.000.004250.0250.02
Jabbar GaffneyLAS22000.000.000.002150.0150.04
Clinton PortisDEN22000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Jeremy ShockeyCHA22000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Tyrone CalicoNYK11000.000.000.004375.0125.03
Charles RogersNYK11100.000.000.00000.000.03
Kelley WashingtonDEN22100.000.000.004250.0250.09
Corey HawkinsMIN11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Drew ScutaroSAC11000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Jimmy WithersBTR20000.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Donald DoyleMIN10000.000.000.0033100.0266.72
Cris StumpTBY33000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Brandon CashDNA11000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Thurman StevensonTBY33000.000.000.0011100.000.05
Donald DixonLAS20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Jay CovingtonCOL44000.000.000.00000.000.01
Van MossLAS22100.000.000.007228.600.03
Grady YoungSAC10000.000.000.00300.000.03
Ed HrubyLAS22000.000.000.0033100.0266.75
Darnell BarrazaDNA11100.000.000.00000.000.03
Rex MittingDNA10000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Norbert ShepherdLAS20000.000.000.005360.0240.03
Cedric QuinnHAR20200.000.000.0033100.0133.33
Everett NeilsonDNA11000.000.000.002150.000.04
Jerald WyckoffDEN20100.000.000.003266.7266.76
Jackie ParkerNYK11000.000.000.002150.0150.04
Riddick RamseyCOL41000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Jay CarranzaCHA20000.000.000.002150.000.03
Shannon ClementsCHA20200.000.000.00200.000.02
Jake LynnCOL40000.000.000.00100.000.02
Byron SolariHAR21000.000.000.002150.0150.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Toby GoforthLAS227344.90819023.80
Austin PritchardCHA227426.00411528.80
Toby DiPaoloHAR206254.20000.00
Malcolm FleckTBY3255911.80412130.30
Carl MatthewsDEN225265.20000.00
J.T. JennerBTR2256813.60000.00
Ronald DanielsCOL334328.00719728.10
Rich EscribanoMIN1145814.50000.00
Grady YoungSAC10300.00000.00
Dominic LynchBOI1122211.00000.00
Bill OsborneDNA10166.00000.00
Ray McCullarCOL33188.00000.00
Roderick BryantBTR22000.00816921.10
Bryant JohnsonDEN22000.00715422.00
Reche CaldwellHAR22000.00617929.80
Quentin GriffinBOI10000.00611919.80
Clay ChapmanSAC11000.00516132.20
Spencer BordersTBY33000.0049423.50
Arnold WinslettCOL40000.0047719.30
Harry DuhartCHA21000.0037625.30
Kerry CrownoverDNA10000.0037625.30
Travis WagnerMIN11000.0037725.70
Alfred GarlandNYK10000.0038127.00
Drew ScutaroSAC11000.0012222.00
Jimmy WithersBTR20000.0012929.00
Bert LyonCOL20000.0011616.00
Leon MeyerBOI10000.0012525.00
Quentin BriggsDNA11000.0012121.00
Cole LincolnNYK10000.0011717.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Ryan LongwellCOL4071070.0462366.7000.01010100.0
Seth MarlerHAR204580.0503475.01250.03475.0
Sebastian JanikowskiCHA2033100.04722100.0000.055100.0
Adam VinatieriDEN202450.034010.0010.055100.0
Mike ScifresNYK1022100.05511100.011100.011100.0
Ed GrayLAS2022100.05022100.011100.055100.0
Desmond SawyerDNA1022100.04411100.0000.011100.0
Danny SpharTBY302450.038020.0000.01313100.0
Bryant KershawBTR202366.7441250.0010.088100.0
Olindo MareSAC1011100.031000.0000.022100.0
Sammy MarcumMIN1011100.05011100.011100.011100.0
Ron PressnallBOI10010.00010.0010.044100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Louis TuiteleCOL401982343.366134.8534
Reggie McCullarTBY301572748.562641.7604
Rufus GibsonHAR201361547.349037.7613
Oscar HoweLAS201359946.149738.2626
Kendrick DouglasCHA201245838.237331.1527
Josh BidwellDEN201043043.035335.3494
Shane LechlerBTR20939143.435639.6522
Roderick FletcherMIN10938843.131535.0604
John GodfreySAC10626343.816527.5531
Emmanuel ConwayNYK10623338.820333.8483
Corey BarberDNA10419849.516842.0561
Alfred SellersBOI10415538.813533.8421

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Cie GrantCHA222510.000067510.022.0
Arturo FreemanCOL432331.5000661391.113.4
Floyd JenkinsCOL442322.0011791541.911.6
Mario LinquistCOL4421100.0120871551.912.8
Jorge JeffersonTBY332041.0020641202.513.6
James AckermanTBY311910.0000421070.013.4
Deon LatimerTBY331920.0000611250.011.3
Mike BrownLAS221740.000045730.017.8
Levon ReddingTBY331750.0000651260.011.5
Erik FontenotBTR221642.510148824.317.3
Napoleon HarrisDEN221551.000045921.115.3
Eddie MooreDEN221320.510041841.812.4
Al WibleDEN221330.000044940.011.6
Wesley EyerBTR221300.000046810.010.2
Zack DunnLAS221351.521052785.815.0
Lester PattersonHAR221311.002142833.612.0
Rob MorrisLAS211200.001037631.612.0
David TerrellSAC111200.000038380.015.8
Perry ConeDEN221252.502245944.814.0
Juan BurkeBTR221240.001046821.212.5
Ray McCullarCOL331220.0000551040.08.8
Ryan DenneyTBY331125.01635811710.310.3
Eugene WilsonCOL441131.0000851550.66.3
Morris FerrellBOI111120.000032370.018.8
Jared DesjardinsTBY331110.0000631230.06.5
Maurice PritchettBOI111150.000036370.021.9
Kenneth OrozcoHAR221130.000040840.011.3
Derek RossCOL421080.0000641420.08.7
Kenny PetersonTBY321030.0161541116.37.9
Troy PolamaluDNA111020.000025270.023.1
Thurman HooverHAR221000.000039730.08.9
Omar WolfCOL441010.0080761535.24.8
Edgerton HartwellLAS22950.000052800.010.6
Tyreo HarrisonSAC11930.001031382.617.4
Edward ReedHAR22940.000038810.010.9
Victor HobsonNYK11910.000024320.017.9
Spencer BordersTBY33950.0000631290.07.3
Toby GoforthLAS22940.000045740.010.9
Billy Joe TubbsBTR22943.502449816.812.7
Marvin FinchSAC11931.010038385.317.1
Tank WilliamsCHA22800.001055442.38.1
Ken HamlinDEN22820.000030740.09.6
Austin PritchardCHA22820.000063500.08.8
Jimmy AustinTBY32821.511046903.98.5
Sedrick WainrightNYK11821.001022316.520.8
Carl MatthewsDEN22810.000044930.06.6
Roger DiGuardiCOL44832.0144761484.75.8
Moe IrwinLAS22810.000051810.06.8
Ed OldfieldCOL43820.5020601092.36.2
Gerald FacchiniBOI11810.000036360.012.5
Shaun RogersCHA21730.000044390.012.0
Boss BaileyMIN11720.000117360.017.0
Calvin PaceDEN22711.013442865.87.0
Sammie WayneLAS22700.000049810.05.4
Kenyon ParkerCOL44730.0070791554.54.3
Bryce GellerCOL44730.0000861510.04.2
Artie DrainCOL40720.000014380.017.3
Fred SmootNYK11630.000023320.016.4
Todd JohnsonBTR21620.000035690.07.7
Ty WarrenCHA21620.000062490.07.2
Harry DuhartCHA21620.000042380.010.0
Harris BartholomewCHA22630.000063490.08.0
Travis WagnerMIN11610.000017310.014.6
Casey LynnMIN11602.5122203814.514.7
Duane RaymondCHA22640.000068500.08.5
Clifton HughesHAR22610.022141844.85.6
Percy NathanNYK11630.000020290.018.4
Alfred OliverDNA11610.000019250.015.9
Zack BrooksLAS22611.012032656.28.2
Shawn GonzalezHAR22610.000037820.05.9
Roderick BryantBTR22610.001047801.35.5
Lito SheppardDEN21530.002022573.510.1
Randy ChinnCHA22520.000054390.07.5
Harvey VaughnMIN11520.000014300.015.9
Cory DelgadoMIN11521.000021392.613.3
Warren LakeCHA20501.000018119.120.7
Kent WestbrookHAR22510.002038822.45.0
B.J. TuckerSAC11520.002036385.39.5
Bryce FreidkinHAR22530.000031690.08.0
Freddie BivinsBOI10530.000027350.012.9
Marvin FowlkesBTR22520.010046741.45.8
Andre CarterSAC11401.001034385.36.9
Willie MiddlebrooksSAC10410.000014280.011.9
William PetersonBOI11410.000036350.07.0
Ryan SimsBTR22440.000222290.015.7
Jarret JohnsonBTR22420.501042662.36.0
Jerome McDougleLAS22410.501051811.94.2
Mario FrederickHAR22431.001138722.87.3
Myron BlackburnBTR21410.521136655.45.4
Robert JonesTBY32410.000017310.010.4
Morris NickelDNA11410.000023270.010.0
Burt BoyerDNA11400.000016180.011.8
Oliver KidoDNA11420.000023270.012.0
Derek UsseryNYK11411.001021326.311.3
Mitch NattielBOI11450.000036350.012.7
J.T. JennerBTR22410.000047810.03.9
Patrick KlinglerDEN22411.011242933.24.4
Mel BeitelspacherBOI11400.010131333.06.3
Erik GeorgeDEN21410.001024362.88.3
Cole LincolnNYK10410.000013230.013.9
Dewayne RobertsonLAS22301.000046791.33.2
Kent SuttonSAC11311.001032365.67.4
Bruce KramerNYK11311.000018263.811.4
Charles BoydTBY30210.500012105.015.9
Ian WunschDEN20201.001015277.47.1
Kim HarmonCHA22221.003057498.24.7
Thurman GrantLAS22111.002048763.92.4
Winfred ThorneMIN11020.511121376.84.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Arturo FreemanCOL43336061613988.3
Derek RossCOL422001714284.6
Ike GarrisonTBY32200027292.9
Al WibleDEN221120559493.5
Erik FontenotBTR22190498285.6
Deon LatimerTBY331002712582.9
Edward ReedHAR22100168181.9
Ken HamlinDEN22100167481.9
Thurman HooverHAR221330157383.4
Levon ReddingTBY33113001312672.7
Mike BrownLAS22170097373.0
Wesley EyerBTR221231058180.6
Maurice PritchettBOI11100053778.2
Willie MiddlebrooksSAC101120022891.0
Warren ConwaySAC10150027100.0
Sean EllisonCHA21100021995.1
Zack BrooksLAS221211006590.3
Kenneth OrozcoHAR22000598482.5
Eugene WilsonCOL440004715582.6
Jared DesjardinsTBY330004712382.6
James AckermanTBY3100031310773.0
Floyd JenkinsCOL4400031015478.5
Spencer BordersTBY330003912978.8
Bryce GellerCOL440003715181.2
Mario LinquistCOL440003615582.0
Carl MatthewsDEN22000369381.7
Moe IrwinLAS22000278176.9
Artie DrainCOL40000263874.1
Morris FerrellBOI11000253777.4
J.T. JennerBTR22000248181.9
Shawn GonzalezHAR22000248281.9
Randy ChinnCHA22000223987.8
Kenyon ParkerCOL440002215583.8
Clifton HughesHAR22000228485.0
Rashean MathisTBY22000215289.0
Jorge JeffersonTBY3300011112072.2
Ray McCullarCOL330001910473.2
Napoleon HarrisDEN22000189273.5
Cie GrantCHA22000175168.8
Sammie WayneLAS22000178173.9
Zack DunnLAS22000177873.6
Lester PattersonHAR22000178374.1
Juan BurkeBTR22000178274.0
Todd JohnsonBTR21000166974.4
Austin PritchardCHA22000165071.3
Eddie MooreDEN22000158477.4
Rob MorrisLAS21000146377.9
Harry DuhartCHA21000143874.9
Roderick BryantBTR22000148078.9
Quentin JammerDEN22000138980.8
Troy PolamaluDNA11000132776.6
Harris BartholomewCHA22000134979.3
Toby GoforthLAS22000137480.4
Erik GeorgeDEN21000133678.1
Cole LincolnNYK10000132375.6
Tony ParrishDNA11000112287.0
Gary BaxterSAC11000113085.8
Ben DixonCOL40000112100.0
Gabe LyonsMIN10000111092.5
Paul HildebrandMIN11000113585.3
Dale RasmussenLAS2000011895.0
Clint MitchellCHA20000106100.0
Curtis DurnwirthHAR210001012100.0
Timothy KowalskiDEN20000104100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Paul BredehoeftCOL44112642.3121371.510325.2
Eric SteinbachCOL4481942.1001560.011516.5
Robert GalleryCOL4441921.1121601.311716.2
Hank FraleyCOL3381747.120930.08420.2
Louis WeissCOL4431618.8041562.611513.9
Dominic RaiolaBTR2271546.702742.75527.3
J.J. FreitagTBY3351533.300800.07220.8
Tony PashosDEN2241428.600720.05824.1
Allen RoccoDEN2261346.230720.05623.2
Sherman FrancisDEN2231225.010620.04725.5
Robert TubbsTBY3341136.410960.08512.9
Ralph NielsenBTR2221118.200700.05520.0
Jeff SaturdayLAS2251050.000580.03132.3
Robert ShepherdTBY3321020.013823.76615.2
Marques SullivanTBY335955.601761.36513.8
Blake DonohueHAR222825.000690.03920.5
Thurman StevensonTBY333837.500690.06711.9
Zach CorbettCHA222825.000680.03423.5
Joel SchoonoverTBY331714.301831.26910.1
Allen KentCHA224757.111751.33420.6
Jamie DonaldsonDEN221714.300730.05812.1
Melvin FariasHAR113742.900360.02231.8
Richie BarlowHAR222728.602573.53619.4
Mark ThomasonHAR224757.103793.84316.3
Mike PearsonMIN112633.310180.02821.4
Kurt VollersLAS223650.000610.03020.0
George FosterCHA222633.300590.02722.2
Jimmy GibsonBTR223650.001631.64413.6
Brenden BallardTBY315683.320330.03318.2
Chris BensenMIN111616.700230.03318.2
Lincoln SheltonSAC114666.702345.91735.3
Tim EstrellaCHA222633.301611.62524.0
Kendall SimmonsLAS221520.000660.03116.1
Bruce NelsonSAC11050.001362.82025.0
Ben SobieskiLAS223560.000620.02917.2
Patrick SimmonsBTR21050.000360.02420.8
Leslie SheltonNYK113560.010310.02420.8
Gene BidenBTR221520.000380.04411.4
Craig FalwellDNA114580.000410.02025.0
Ernest RankinTBY331520.000560.03912.8
Levi JonesLAS222450.000640.03013.3
Reggie McConkeyMIN11040.000220.02814.3
Jumbo McKnightBTR21040.000420.03411.8
Stanley KerrCHA202450.002563.62416.7
Barry HixenbaughBOI112450.020400.01330.8
Chuck RandleMIN111425.000210.02814.3
Percy ReeseDEN211425.000470.03810.5
Damion McIntoshBTR22030.002712.8545.6
Chris SamuelsDNA112366.711382.62015.0
Kelvin GarmonHAR221333.300750.0378.1
Zach HiltonCHA20030.000260.01323.1
Victor RogersMIN11030.000210.02313.0
Donald DoyleMIN101333.310110.02313.0
Vernon PomatoBOI11030.001323.11030.0
Kris CesarioNYK101333.300240.01717.6
Buddy WalshCOL312366.700430.0506.0
Donnie PedrickNYK112366.702385.32114.3
Quinn AntelNYK101333.300190.01127.3
T.V. JohannsonMIN10030.00010.0560.0
Alfred ConwayHAR21030.001442.31915.8
Brock PlagemanDNA101333.300140.0560.0
Terrance LintonTBY30030.000260.02114.3
Trent JacobsCOL411333.300740.0378.1
Bo CaldwellNYK102366.70080.0933.3
Neil WilkersonNYK111333.302414.92015.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Ryan LongwellCOL400000030003100.000.0
Danny SpharTBY300000022001900.000.0
Leo LisztBTR22100000301818693.018693.0
Quincy MorganBTR22000000301813065.013065.0
Dominic LynchBOI1100000330186666.08888.0
Cris StumpTBY330000153018302100.7302100.7
Larry FitzgeraldCOL44000000301832882.032882.0
Vincent GriffithTBY32000000301821270.721270.7
Seth MarlerHAR200000015001500.000.0
Sebastian JanikowskiCHA200000013001400.000.0
Bryant KershawBTR200000015001400.000.0
Jay CovingtonCOL44110002201224962.324962.3
LaDainian TomlinsonTBY30000001201211739.011739.0
Ashley LelieCHA22000009201213366.513366.5
Andre JohnsonCHA220000002012239119.5239119.5
Ronald DanielsCOL330000024201221772.3446148.7
Rod DuncanHAR2000000020123417.03417.0
Adam VinatieriDEN200000014001100.000.0
Ed GrayLAS200000011001100.000.0
Jackie YanezDNA110000011182323.02323.0
Mike ScifresNYK1000000500700.000.0
Desmond SawyerDNA1000000800700.000.0
Ricky CaldwellHAR223000001062412.02412.0
Donald DixonLAS2010001361065829.05829.0
Bernie IrwinCOL30100003310622675.322675.3
Steve BeckerMIN111000001068383.08383.0
Torry HoltSAC1100000010655.055.0
Chad JohnsonTBY3000007441068628.78628.7
Reche CaldwellHAR220000324106255127.5434217.0
William GreenBTR2000002461062814.02814.0
Randy McMichaelDEN2200000141068040.08040.0
Clinton PortisDEN2200000310617185.517185.5
Bryant JohnsonDEN2200000151064422.019899.0
Kelley WashingtonDEN22000004106275137.5275137.5
Malcolm FleckTBY32000004410621772.3397132.3
Drew ScutaroSAC11000008106101101.0123123.0
Gabe HumphreyCHA2200000110613668.013668.0
Dwight StermerDNA10000001710699.099.0
Broderick RuzzinCOL3300000261065919.75919.7
Thurman StevensonTBY33000013110612742.312742.3
Wesley EyerBTR2200000210600.02311.5
Willie ArnoldTBY30000014610612541.712541.7
DeAngelo HallDNA1101100110600.03333.0
Ed HrubyLAS22000000106283141.5283141.5
Norbert ShepherdLAS2000000231066331.56331.5
Arnold ChandlerNYK110000001064949.04949.0
Ernest RankinTBY330000112106227.3227.3
Zack BrooksLAS2200010510600.02110.5
Skip SchulzLAS2000005351062211.02211.0
Leon MeyerBOI100000061062222.04747.0
Jake LynnCOL4000004501066015.06015.0
Donald GunnDEN210000081067638.07638.0
Olindo MareSAC1000000500500.000.0
Sammy MarcumMIN1000000400400.000.0
Ron PressnallBOI1000000600400.000.0
Donovan McNabbDNA113100000001313.01313.0
Floyd SinclairSAC1120000000066.066.0
Patrick RamseyCHA22100000000-1-0.5-1-0.5
Toby GoforthLAS22100102800000.0224112.0
Buddy WalshCOL3110001350005618.75618.7
Bert LyonCOL2011000380004623.06231.0
Bubba DonleyBOI111000020002020.02020.0
Tyrus MussiBOI1111002170003131.03434.0
J.T. ReidlBTR201100233000115.52010.0
Rich EscribanoMIN1111000700000.06464.0
Anthony QuinnHAR2210000900015276.015276.0
Brock SonntagDEN2010001110003718.53718.5
Brandon StokleyDNA10010011500000.000.0
Kurt WarnerBTR2200000000073.573.5
Mike BrownLAS2200000800000.073.5
Laveranues ColesCOL42000001300017042.517042.5
Daunte CulpepperCOL440000000006015.06015.0
Bubba FranksBTR2200001300004120.54120.5
Arturo FreemanCOL43000201900000.0369.0
Tom BradyBOI110000010001111.01111.0
Willie MiddlebrooksSAC1000000500000.01212.0
David CarrTBY33000000000258.3258.3
Ryan DenneyTBY3301020700000.072.3
Dwight FreeneyNYK1101000200000.099.0
Jabbar GaffneyLAS2200000300011256.011256.0
Zach HiltonCHA2000000330002512.52512.5
Doug JolleyMIN10000011700088.088.0
Cliff RussellSAC1000000110002121.02121.0
Jeremy ShockeyCHA2200000140005829.05829.0
Donte' StallworthBTR22000001100016482.016482.0
Tyrone CalicoNYK11000001000106106.0106106.0
Quentin GriffinBOI10000002000000.0119119.0
Byron LeftwichDEN2200000000084.084.0
Charles RogersNYK110000000005757.05757.0
Mike SeidmanBTR2000002300002412.02412.0
Onterrio SmithNYK1000000160003030.03030.0
George WrighsterHAR2200000170002311.52311.5
Allen RoccoDEN22010011400000.000.0
Al WibleDEN2200000700000.0126.0
Harry DuhartCHA21000001700000.07638.0
Spencer BordersTBY33000012900000.09431.3
Corey HawkinsMIN110000000006060.06060.0
Austin PritchardCHA22000002500000.015778.5
Blake DonohueHAR22010001800000.000.0
Wade CroelCOL4100000450006817.06817.0
Richie McDermottBOI100000000003636.03636.0
Jimmy WithersBTR2000000330006432.09346.5
Kerry CrownoverDNA10000001300000.07676.0
Britt LyonHAR2100001320002512.52512.5
Donald DoyleMIN1000001110001313.01313.0
Clay ChapmanSAC110000080005858.0219219.0
Earnest PierceHAR2000001280002110.52110.5
Bill OsborneDNA10000042100000.066.0
Winfred ThorneMIN1101000100000.099.0
Carl MatthewsDEN22000001800000.02613.0
Reggie McConkeyMIN1101000000000.000.0
Myron TripplettMIN110000000001010.01010.0
Brandon CashDNA110000000007777.07777.0
Wade WeaverDEN2100000240005427.05427.0
Timothy ReillyLAS200000124000189.0189.0
Van MossLAS220000000005326.55326.5
Kris CesarioNYK10000001300088.088.0
Travis WagnerMIN1100000700000.07777.0
Marco IrwinSAC1000000220003838.03838.0
Gene BidenBTR2200000700094.594.5
Terrell ZygmuntSAC110000060001111.01111.0
Grady YoungSAC1000001140003737.03737.0
Leo SutterBTR20010001200000.000.0
Robert GalleryCOL4401000000000.000.0
Maurice HammondLAS2001000000000.000.0
Marco MaxwellCHA2000013220004723.54723.5
Ernie WilkersonHAR20010003500000.000.0
Darnell BarrazaDNA110000080004848.04848.0
Rex MittingDNA1000000160007373.07373.0
Tracy WhittakerMIN110000070001313.01313.0
Freddie JohansenMIN1000000130002020.02020.0
Levon ReddingTBY3300000700000.0134.3
Wendell GraulTBY30000005400072.372.3
Eddie DeRondeNYK1000001150001717.01717.0
Arnold WinslettCOL40000025300010426.018145.3
Cedric QuinnHAR2000016410007035.07035.0
Everett NeilsonDNA11000000000108108.0108108.0
J.T. JennerBTR22000001200000.06834.0
Thurman HooverHAR2200000500000.03316.5
Sammy GrayLAS220000000002010.02010.0
Isaac StrongBOI1000000170005757.05757.0
David TubbsHAR200000018000115.5115.5
Jerald WyckoffDEN2000002370009547.59547.5
Jackie ParkerNYK110000000008585.08585.0
Reuben OgletreeDEN2000001220002010.02010.0
Steven RobinsonBOI1000000140004949.04949.0
Billy Joe TubbsBTR2202010000000.063.0
Nicky PriorMIN100000000001818.01818.0
Jimmie RayburnDNA100000000002929.02929.0
Kennedy ChapmanLAS22000001000094.594.5
Riddick RamseyCOL4100005510004411.04411.0
Jerald HansonHAR220000000005226.05226.0
Ernie JamesDNA1000000180001616.01616.0
Jay CarranzaCHA2000006310004623.04623.0
Shannon ClementsCHA2000000320004623.04623.0
Rick WestermanLAS2200000120002914.52914.5
Levon FeelySAC100000040001616.01616.0
Mark ThomasonHAR2201000000000.000.0
Erik FontenotBTR2200000100000.094.5
Ray McCullarCOL33000001200000.082.7
Toby DiPaoloHAR20000005100000.02512.5
Malcolm HuffmanBOI1101000000022.022.0
Sherman WeinsteinCOL410000263000174.3174.3
A.J. ChappellBOI1000000170004242.04242.0
Alfred GarlandNYK10000001400000.08181.0
Quentin BriggsDNA110000070001313.03434.0
Christian MaloneyNYK10000001300077.077.0
Dustin TavaresBTR200000000004221.04221.0
Byron SolariHAR2100000100004623.04623.0
Kenyon BarberDNA1001000600000.000.0
Cole LincolnNYK10000201700000.01717.0
Roderick BryantBTR22000001200000.016984.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software