League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2011 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Minnesota Norsemen57924824.29155.11234.333714.27764.9316
Denali Wolves48723134.75144.61415.522604.33775.4316
San Diego Fighting Emu57522963.99143.51794.373303.95534.2616
Columbus (OH) Wardogs52822524.27140.8975.163184.041014.7616
Newark Red Dogs57421433.73133.91204.103303.911103.4816
Santa Rosa Ravens47020144.29125.91365.212293.56935.4216
Boston Killer Bees44319954.50124.71076.052074.301203.8916
Austin Rage43119944.63124.61275.782224.00695.6716
Baton Rouge Beavers43619684.51123.0896.432584.03804.6016
Sacramento Rampage48119564.07122.31034.172734.32963.7416
New Orleans Demolition44019274.38120.4785.992834.17714.0716
Erie Phantoms46218774.06117.3895.162553.451124.8716
St. Louis Nemesis42518084.25113.0965.202013.631234.7616
San Francisco Knights41318064.37112.9795.222404.01914.7916
Champaign (IL) Flames45018014.00112.6714.692653.951014.3616
Denver Coyotes48817993.69112.41564.382613.73622.4416
Los Angeles Marauders43617804.08111.31105.162703.95404.1316
Dakota Trash Pandas48317653.65110.3933.662993.81853.4616
Tampa Bay Plunder46517453.75109.1933.742873.98733.6616
Honolulu Surf41616413.94102.6853.872554.13693.9016
Richmond Generals36816414.46102.61205.521764.27653.6316
Boise Rough Riders39016344.19102.11654.591783.69415.4916
New York Blizzard46816133.45100.8354.343383.29854.2216
Hartford Silverhawks39916134.04100.81004.752353.96534.2116
Portland (OR) Dragons41115723.8298.3674.462003.171344.8516
Wichita Harvesters37915634.1297.7774.972083.80894.4516
Atlanta Arsenal40515533.8397.11554.361683.71703.8316
Orlando Sharks40414803.6692.5805.292413.43753.2316
Seattle Blacktips33813854.1086.6414.542003.78934.8216
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels35713453.7784.11444.311803.35245.5416
Baltimore Stallions28910963.7968.5444.231423.64994.0116
Tallahassee Galaxy25410954.3168.4474.531454.26574.7916
League13944569524.08111.232474.8278253.8825874.35512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
St. Louis Nemesis57225514.46159.41554.523184.27875.8216
Baltimore Stallions52022474.32140.4895.653043.791145.3416
Seattle Blacktips52721634.10135.21215.362783.721164.2816
Honolulu Surf47821554.51134.71475.862553.64645.9116
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels45921184.61132.41136.242714.21674.2416
Tallahassee Galaxy53820613.83128.81254.432993.70994.2716
Santa Rosa Ravens49319553.97122.21214.982683.77913.9516
New Orleans Demolition42118834.47117.71225.012194.41704.5316
Erie Phantoms44118574.21116.1666.172563.641124.7116
Boise Rough Riders42718464.32115.4976.362563.68694.2216
Columbus (OH) Wardogs39518464.67115.4755.432384.40785.1016
Denali Wolves39518284.63114.3965.522214.51654.9416
Richmond Generals45117933.98112.11155.212643.75613.5616
Dakota Trash Pandas42917684.12110.51035.572333.69844.1416
Hartford Silverhawks39717524.41109.5865.372113.94954.9116
Orlando Sharks53217513.29109.41392.992873.56953.4616
New York Blizzard42917404.06108.81104.312213.74914.9216
Boston Killer Bees42216843.99105.3844.852474.04813.5816
Los Angeles Marauders38016794.42104.9945.552153.93664.8316
Sacramento Rampage41416794.06104.9773.922434.24903.9116
Austin Rage36516494.52103.1755.512154.20685.0016
San Diego Fighting Emu41616253.91101.61144.792223.55704.2916
Champaign (IL) Flames43616263.73101.6814.152523.18925.4516
Newark Red Dogs40016044.01100.3845.392283.89793.4816
Atlanta Arsenal38515934.1499.6894.112224.44663.8216
Wichita Harvesters43515873.6599.21214.342173.82823.0616
San Francisco Knights46915733.3598.3963.362673.29954.0516
Portland (OR) Dragons41215193.6994.9983.772243.78843.7416
Baton Rouge Beavers41315003.6393.81164.192373.42514.2016
Tampa Bay Plunder35614844.1792.8623.392304.33575.0516
Minnesota Norsemen38614273.7089.2843.892143.86853.2716
Denver Coyotes35114094.0188.1924.271934.31632.9816
League13944569524.08111.232474.8278253.8825874.35512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Boise Rough Riders59139266.3546513.949.25341.6106.76165439.116
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels61436759.8526114.348.57328.8102.86367353.116
Atlanta Arsenal62940364.1487312.097.75304.695.96567948.116
Denver Coyotes58235561.0466513.148.02291.6103.26088754.816
Tampa Bay Plunder55734261.4446313.058.01278.995.15838057.816
New York Blizzard59432755.1429013.127.22268.174.26417466.916
Austin Rage53634364.0407011.877.59254.498.15586142.716
Richmond Generals60935658.5399811.236.56249.982.463310166.616
Honolulu Surf62537760.3390410.366.25244.080.96467951.616
Tallahassee Galaxy67637255.0387610.425.73242.361.27308469.616
Columbus (OH) Wardogs45033574.4383211.448.52239.5112.54713324.116
Los Angeles Marauders55034562.7381111.056.93238.289.65744741.916
Denali Wolves52335066.9380310.877.27237.796.15374938.816
Portland (OR) Dragons54833661.3374011.136.82233.885.35995647.416
Hartford Silverhawks61839664.136909.325.97230.680.16576149.016
Baton Rouge Beavers56534360.7362810.586.42226.882.85997454.116
Erie Phantoms50629758.7354911.957.01221.885.85337257.216
Seattle Blacktips62934054.1351510.345.59219.763.96738671.116
Sacramento Rampage47429462.0348911.877.36218.195.45325550.216
New Orleans Demolition54733962.0343210.126.27214.587.05827048.816
Orlando Sharks55830654.8343011.216.15214.465.66006667.716
Dakota Trash Pandas50329759.0320510.796.37200.376.35315853.616
Wichita Harvesters57234460.131899.275.58199.369.16256961.316
Champaign (IL) Flames53731558.7318510.115.93199.180.15697453.216
Boston Killer Bees50829457.9309410.526.09193.479.15417958.616
San Francisco Knights50732363.730659.496.05191.677.95406054.916
Baltimore Stallions61436359.129648.174.83185.362.26726358.016
San Diego Fighting Emu41827766.3286910.366.86179.387.34414139.316
Minnesota Norsemen40123759.1272811.516.80170.572.24274262.916
Newark Red Dogs39526065.825949.986.57162.181.34244952.916
Santa Rosa Ravens46027259.125739.465.59160.869.95025055.316
St. Louis Nemesis45525556.024569.635.40153.572.24925960.216
League173511055260.811670611.066.73227.983.318428208553.8512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Austin Rage64839761.3459911.587.10287.484.36826549.216
Richmond Generals55434963.0442112.677.98276.396.15745044.916
Atlanta Arsenal62038762.4427511.056.90267.284.96547554.116
Baton Rouge Beavers55937366.7420111.267.52262.696.75844336.916
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels59936661.1413711.306.91258.680.96287859.816
Tallahassee Galaxy51234066.4396111.657.74247.6102.05334734.116
Boston Killer Bees59536861.8396010.766.66247.584.26385646.616
Wichita Harvesters53431559.0391212.427.33244.585.95757358.416
Tampa Bay Plunder58634959.6385411.046.58240.985.16188756.316
New Orleans Demolition56733959.8383411.316.76239.681.66067054.416
Honolulu Surf49633066.5379111.497.64236.992.05195747.616
Boise Rough Riders57133158.0374011.306.55233.879.36026958.116
San Francisco Knights52533062.9368111.157.01230.190.05605646.116
Los Angeles Marauders62236057.9366310.185.89228.973.364510365.316
Denali Wolves56033259.3365611.016.53228.579.45947859.516
St. Louis Nemesis45531469.0360011.467.91225.0105.24834433.216
Newark Red Dogs52231460.2358011.406.86223.878.45664752.516
Orlando Sharks48931364.0356111.387.28222.685.85325153.716
Santa Rosa Ravens50431662.7351811.136.98219.988.25285549.716
San Diego Fighting Emu50831562.0348311.066.86217.782.85336355.816
Dakota Trash Pandas48330062.1348011.607.20217.591.75126150.216
Erie Phantoms52332962.9347010.556.63216.982.95535752.816
Seattle Blacktips49730561.4346911.376.98216.886.55394648.816
Minnesota Norsemen51030860.4343411.156.73214.688.35556353.716
Baltimore Stallions49931963.9342410.736.86214.085.35365847.916
Portland (OR) Dragons56532457.3338710.455.99211.780.36037961.816
Champaign (IL) Flames52430959.0334310.826.38208.978.95567157.916
Denver Coyotes58531253.3316310.145.41197.760.56379377.816
Hartford Silverhawks55831155.7315010.135.65196.968.46096861.216
Sacramento Rampage55231657.231409.945.69196.370.15838162.716
New York Blizzard50029759.4311010.476.22194.477.75326558.816
Columbus (OH) Wardogs52928453.727099.545.12169.369.95597665.816
League173511055260.811670611.066.73227.983.318428208553.8512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Columbus (OH) Wardogs205/24583.714455.9099/13871.7150210.8831/6647.088513.41
Boise Rough Riders195/23881.915246.40139/21764.1219910.1358/13543.0174212.90
Denali Wolves218/26682.013505.08100/16062.513808.6332/9533.7107311.29
Atlanta Arsenal203/25579.614075.52146/23462.419038.1354/14038.6156311.16
Austin Rage167/20183.111385.66127/21359.616477.7349/12040.8128510.71
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels176/23176.214126.11127/20362.619499.6064/18035.6190010.56
Tampa Bay Plunder152/19677.69754.97123/18865.416628.8467/17338.7182610.55
Los Angeles Marauders197/25278.212795.08109/18957.714977.9239/10935.810359.50
San Francisco Knights203/25081.210224.0982/14855.410557.1338/10635.89889.32
Portland (OR) Dragons196/24181.312045.00100/17357.812887.4540/13429.912489.31
Minnesota Norsemen119/15178.86654.4086/14260.611077.8032/10530.59569.10
Denver Coyotes165/21975.312715.80136/20765.719809.5754/15634.614149.06
Erie Phantoms142/17780.28044.54102/16960.413828.1853/15933.313638.57
Hartford Silverhawks244/30779.513544.41109/18459.212706.9043/12634.110668.46
Sacramento Rampage144/18179.69285.13115/18163.516228.9635/11231.39398.38
Wichita Harvesters199/25677.79543.73108/19854.512576.3537/11831.49788.29
New Orleans Demolition206/26079.211874.57100/17856.213667.6733/10930.38798.06
San Diego Fighting Emu152/19279.29154.77105/15866.514148.9520/6829.45407.94
Newark Red Dogs169/22674.811345.0279/12264.810958.9812/4725.53657.77
Orlando Sharks145/18877.19515.06120/21954.813836.3241/15127.210967.26
Boston Killer Bees156/19480.49464.8892/16655.410926.5846/14731.310567.18
New York Blizzard141/17978.810045.61132/21461.719028.8954/19727.413847.03
Baton Rouge Beavers190/23580.911434.86120/20259.415867.8533/12825.88997.02
Dakota Trash Pandas141/17978.89075.07124/20062.014637.3232/12226.28356.84
Santa Rosa Ravens157/20377.39134.5089/16653.610396.2626/9128.66216.82
St. Louis Nemesis156/21672.28874.1168/11559.17456.4831/12125.68246.81
Richmond Generals204/23586.813335.67107/19953.814767.4245/17525.711896.79
Seattle Blacktips186/24575.910504.29118/23250.914596.2936/15024.010066.71
Tallahassee Galaxy193/24977.510864.36131/23555.715466.5848/19125.112446.51
Champaign (IL) Flames172/20583.98624.20108/18259.313957.6635/14823.69286.27
Honolulu Surf212/25084.812064.82120/18066.715598.6645/19423.211395.87
Baltimore Stallions225/30573.810693.50111/19756.312896.5427/11224.16065.41
League5730/722779.3353254.893532/590959.8465097.871290/418530.8348728.33

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
St. Louis Nemesis175/21083.312325.87103/16960.913748.1336/7647.499413.08
Tallahassee Galaxy176/21482.211685.46115/17964.214828.2849/11841.5131111.11
Honolulu Surf175/22179.212105.48118/17667.015078.5637/9937.4107410.85
Dakota Trash Pandas162/20579.08854.3295/15660.913418.6043/12135.5125410.36
Richmond Generals155/20276.710345.12138/20467.618649.1456/14837.8152310.29
Baton Rouge Beavers195/23981.611064.63129/18470.117529.5249/13336.8134310.10
Wichita Harvesters177/22479.012705.6789/17750.313327.5349/13137.4131010.00
San Francisco Knights166/21178.79774.63115/19160.214747.7249/12339.8123010.00
Newark Red Dogs177/22080.510354.7088/16453.712067.3549/13735.813399.77
Santa Rosa Ravens176/23076.511715.09103/17259.913657.9437/10236.39829.63
Baltimore Stallions190/24278.511824.8890/14462.511748.1539/11234.810689.54
Seattle Blacktips163/20878.410094.85103/18356.314708.0339/10636.89909.34
Austin Rage204/25879.112254.75140/22761.718598.1953/16332.515159.29
New Orleans Demolition188/23779.312875.43115/20157.214167.0436/12828.111318.84
Atlanta Arsenal203/24483.211204.59131/20065.516518.2653/17630.115048.55
Orlando Sharks167/21179.111445.42111/16567.314768.9535/11331.09418.33
Portland (OR) Dragons174/22477.79044.04110/20952.613846.6240/13230.310998.33
Tampa Bay Plunder203/24582.912345.04102/18654.813517.2644/15528.412698.19
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels188/22483.911795.26127/21858.316727.6751/15732.512868.19
Boston Killer Bees197/25078.811424.57131/20763.317108.2640/13729.211088.09
Denali Wolves188/23281.011214.83105/19354.414717.6239/13528.910647.88
Erie Phantoms189/24377.812645.20110/17861.814458.1230/10030.07617.61
San Diego Fighting Emu179/22280.611555.20102/16462.214228.6734/12128.19067.49
Champaign (IL) Flames162/20280.29644.77113/19458.214507.4734/12726.89297.31
Minnesota Norsemen152/19777.29975.06125/18966.115898.4131/12225.48486.95
Boise Rough Riders182/25072.811994.80112/17065.915158.9137/15024.710266.84
Los Angeles Marauders219/27479.912964.73107/19953.813926.9934/14723.19756.63
New York Blizzard165/20182.110205.0796/16757.512297.3636/13027.78616.62
Sacramento Rampage185/23877.711304.7597/17356.111816.8334/14024.38295.92
Hartford Silverhawks173/22676.510144.49103/19054.213286.9935/14025.08085.77
Denver Coyotes173/22377.68463.79105/19653.614117.2034/16420.79065.52
Columbus (OH) Wardogs152/20076.08054.03104/18456.512166.6128/14219.76884.85
League5730/722779.3353254.893532/590959.8465097.871290/418530.8348728.33

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Minnesota Norsemen19255434.757995.7261494276.1501120.4
Newark Red Dogs18754634.257495.1291954246.8381419.1
San Diego Fighting Emu19752537.557591.3231434415.2441318.1
Columbus (OH) Wardogs18148737.252892.2211274714.5381014.6
Denver Coyotes13045928.348894.1261696084.3662318.9
New York Blizzard16744837.346895.7472996417.3782022.6
Denali Wolves17044438.348791.214865372.6671417.7
Santa Rosa Ravens16044436.047094.5422725028.4501120.5
Sacramento Rampage12544028.448191.55836353210.9671125.6
Erie Phantoms13844031.446295.2271625335.1671620.6
Tampa Bay Plunder13943631.946593.8261545834.5741519.7
Dakota Trash Pandas12143527.848390.1281705315.3591118.5
Champaign (IL) Flames13942232.945093.8322175695.6781822.5
Austin Rage15040936.743194.9221415583.9581817.6
New Orleans Demolition15340737.644092.5352145826.0691320.1
Honolulu Surf12740631.341697.6211456463.3761918.0
Baton Rouge Beavers14640536.043692.9342035995.7602219.4
St. Louis Nemesis14240535.142595.3372754927.5581422.2
Boston Killer Bees14340235.644390.7332245416.1552020.0
Los Angeles Marauders13838735.743688.8241455744.2781720.7
San Francisco Knights12938633.441393.5332155406.152717.0
Portland (OR) Dragons12138031.841192.5513375998.5682023.2
Boise Rough Riders13437535.739096.2251516164.1721918.8
Atlanta Arsenal11836532.340590.1271836564.1782219.4
Orlando Sharks12534935.840486.4422626007.0641820.7
Hartford Silverhawks10734830.739987.2392576575.9631918.4
Richmond Generals12534436.336893.5241406333.8671817.2
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels11133932.735795.0221426363.5792319.5
Wichita Harvesters10432831.737986.5533116258.5561119.2
Seattle Blacktips10130633.033890.5442766736.5891722.3
Baltimore Stallions8627031.928993.4583656728.6661420.5
Tallahassee Galaxy8423036.525490.6543207307.4952423.7
League43901292134.01394492.710776812184285.8207952220.0

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
St. Louis Nemesis20553838.157294.1281904835.8441317.6
Tallahassee Galaxy14050927.553894.6211195333.9671719.7
Orlando Sharks15650331.053294.5432735328.1521821.2
Seattle Blacktips15149330.652793.5422815397.8681823.7
Baltimore Stallions16647634.952091.5372265366.9501218.5
Santa Rosa Ravens15745734.449392.7241385284.5451115.2
Honolulu Surf16344936.347893.9231475194.4351714.5
San Francisco Knights11443826.046993.4352065606.370720.0
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels15343235.445994.1291686284.6661317.2
Richmond Generals14242633.345194.5201215743.5671417.6
Erie Phantoms14341634.444194.3301785535.4611318.8
Wichita Harvesters13340333.043592.6412765757.1661220.7
Champaign (IL) Flames12439931.143691.5321925565.8591719.4
Boise Rough Riders15639439.642792.3311926025.1781921.3
New Orleans Demolition16339341.542193.3392436066.4822524.1
Dakota Trash Pandas12739132.542991.1291825125.7551920.1
New York Blizzard12839032.842990.9322095326.0551519.2
Boston Killer Bees13438834.542291.9432956386.7582019.0
San Diego Fighting Emu13338434.641692.3251705334.7521016.3
Portland (OR) Dragons11938231.241292.7382336036.3691520.2
Sacramento Rampage11738130.741492.0312145835.3691720.1
Columbus (OH) Wardogs14936940.439593.4301935595.4761321.3
Baton Rouge Beavers11736731.941388.9251655844.3691819.2
Newark Red Dogs12836435.240091.0442825667.8781123.5
Hartford Silverhawks12436434.139791.7513226098.4662122.7
Denali Wolves13736138.039591.4342295945.7791521.5
Atlanta Arsenal11935833.238593.0342346545.2551616.1
Minnesota Norsemen10935330.938691.5452745558.1672224.1
Los Angeles Marauders12435135.338092.4231446453.6722118.0
Austin Rage12433936.636592.9342166825.0981822.0
Tampa Bay Plunder12832739.135691.9322026185.2762120.9
Denver Coyotes10732632.835192.9522986378.2752423.7
League43901292134.01394492.710776812184285.8207952220.0

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Tampa Bay Plunder6045125.9923013.27594474.63365.69
Denali Wolves5335185.6822803.41644976.63435.36
Boise Rough Riders6242175.6661742.64745574.34596.20
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels6545145.5881892.15775267.54646.03
Austin Rage5838175.5842833.37705375.74145.91
Richmond Generals4631115.4501152.30655076.94246.52
Sacramento Rampage493495.4501663.32544277.83536.54
New York Blizzard4530105.3711642.31423071.42826.71
New Orleans Demolition4931145.3602313.85544175.92544.70
Honolulu Surf4227115.3571743.05543361.12404.44
Champaign (IL) Flames4125145.3661682.55413175.62095.10
Los Angeles Marauders5636145.3752403.20654873.83665.63
Atlanta Arsenal563895.2762002.63645078.14316.73
San Francisco Knights362395.2621522.45483879.22545.29
Columbus (OH) Wardogs5937165.2992642.67634977.83675.83
Denver Coyotes6844155.2962362.46865968.64445.16
Erie Phantoms5331195.2942562.72483777.12485.17
San Diego Fighting Emu5129185.0872542.92473268.12725.79
Seattle Blacktips301885.039992.54462963.02385.17
Minnesota Norsemen5231145.0782262.90513466.72675.24
Baton Rouge Beavers4927185.0692153.12503672.02014.02
Hartford Silverhawks4123145.0481062.21654366.23595.52
St. Louis Nemesis362284.9421423.38443068.22215.02
Tallahassee Galaxy352174.829913.14432967.42155.00
Dakota Trash Pandas3718174.8631542.44352571.42075.91
Orlando Sharks3821114.7451322.93463269.62194.76
Newark Red Dogs5026184.7942092.22574680.73095.42
Boston Killer Bees4825164.7641912.98433479.11864.33
Portland (OR) Dragons4623164.5752212.95563969.63025.39
Baltimore Stallions3517134.534932.74523261.51713.29
Wichita Harvesters4219184.5521482.85503264.02044.08
Santa Rosa Ravens3514103.7632023.21392051.31343.44
League15239264355.1215060762.831752125471.693935.36

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
St. Louis Nemesis5643116.0963143.27493877.63457.04
Baton Rouge Beavers423185.7451513.36675480.63825.70
Richmond Generals6043135.71002452.45674973.14356.49
Atlanta Arsenal513685.4511883.69725576.44055.63
Denver Coyotes322185.3391203.08463371.72214.80
Los Angeles Marauders4729165.3621993.21523465.42625.04
Erie Phantoms4428135.3621502.42503876.02735.46
Columbus (OH) Wardogs291975.3321073.34393589.72255.77
Dakota Trash Pandas4830155.3852412.84624572.63044.90
Minnesota Norsemen4527165.3461082.35604473.33325.53
Newark Red Dogs4428125.3621873.02553869.12484.51
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels5838135.3722373.29644875.03715.80
Santa Rosa Ravens5133125.2712022.85553970.93416.20
San Diego Fighting Emu4227105.2521412.71503876.02625.24
Boston Killer Bees4627165.2601462.43714766.23635.11
Boise Rough Riders3924115.2441363.09533769.82494.70
Denali Wolves4023145.1471723.66432967.42114.91
Portland (OR) Dragons3822135.139611.56523363.52775.33
Tampa Bay Plunder5131135.0712283.21553767.32424.40
Austin Rage5635125.0631923.05624166.12984.81
Hartford Silverhawks3419125.0641882.94322475.01715.34
Tallahassee Galaxy6033225.01163042.62624064.53475.60
Sacramento Rampage4123145.0622003.23442761.42054.66
San Francisco Knights5030124.9631292.05473880.93136.66
Champaign (IL) Flames4526134.9671752.61463473.92605.65
Honolulu Surf6738204.9993113.14644671.93705.78
New Orleans Demolition4725174.8671732.58443477.32084.73
Orlando Sharks5331124.81022372.32685073.53595.28
Baltimore Stallions5528224.8882412.74654569.22493.83
New York Blizzard4624164.7651482.28503978.03156.30
Wichita Harvesters5228154.6782102.69493061.22625.35
Seattle Blacktips5426194.4802352.94573561.42885.05
League15239264355.1215060762.831752125471.693935.36

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New York Blizzard11023447.08.141136.433911120721119860
Tampa Bay Plunder10222046.47.64757.13471012281896716
Atlanta Arsenal9220345.37.53837.53678826019119875
Boise Rough Riders8318445.17.71333.3374862632595745
Austin Rage8719544.67.81333.333310321416104725
Denali Wolves9321044.37.13650.03271241901386652
Denver Coyotes9922544.07.6030.0351902402192731
Newark Red Dogs10223443.66.86966.72761251341796680
San Diego Fighting Emu9021042.96.831030.03101451481784616
New Orleans Demolition9421942.97.0070.03191051932189684
Richmond Generals9221842.27.91119.13068320320115884
Columbus (OH) Wardogs8319841.96.93475.032812618517105691
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels8219741.67.6020.0338702561296740
Honolulu Surf9623540.97.1122646.2295881941394760
Dakota Trash Pandas9122340.87.831127.3284901751994662
Minnesota Norsemen8922439.77.34944.42741341291197730
Portland (OR) Dragons9123039.67.831030.02868018917122889
Baton Rouge Beavers8521539.57.01520.0306991911687603
Boston Killer Bees8822539.18.01714.32699415223118850
Champaign (IL) Flames8922839.07.821315.42861031612286562
Seattle Blacktips8823138.17.651533.3271701812077547
Los Angeles Marauders8221638.07.41250.03069619416107724
San Francisco Knights8121737.37.381457.1249861491486667
Sacramento Rampage8021637.08.151241.72978119521112901
Santa Rosa Ravens8021736.97.641526.725410413218100739
Hartford Silverhawks8223235.38.021020.02928219317117937
St. Louis Nemesis7421833.97.582334.8225901161993689
Wichita Harvesters7622733.58.01714.32587816416105799
Tallahassee Galaxy7020933.59.021020.02805819824106722
Erie Phantoms6620232.77.92825.03011031801893608
Baltimore Stallions7322931.97.541233.3226631402383563
Orlando Sharks6921931.58.141625.0262841611791667
League2759696039.67.610130932.7953630405915581316423218

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Richmond Generals9820148.87.41425.03419822617119900
St. Louis Nemesis10020748.36.6030.03631511981484652
Tallahassee Galaxy11024345.36.92450.03191002021793734
San Francisco Knights10022843.97.12728.6294791981767454
Boston Killer Bees10624243.87.731030.03189020325119856
San Diego Fighting Emu8620142.87.221118.22868817622105750
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels9422042.77.94757.135411222220109834
Baton Rouge Beavers8620242.68.14944.43148321417108789
Honolulu Surf8419842.47.01250.03351052111992663
Seattle Blacktips10023742.27.73475.02971011841295671
Denali Wolves8921242.07.42922.22921031791085604
Newark Red Dogs8720841.87.841428.6274891731283602
Austin Rage9122041.47.831127.33349422614104728
Tampa Bay Plunder8821441.17.741233.32798218215111820
Atlanta Arsenal8821840.47.461442.9331852252187650
Baltimore Stallions9022839.57.522100.030412016420111815
Boise Rough Riders8521639.47.961735.330811118413116872
Champaign (IL) Flames8922839.07.931030.02758317715104721
Dakota Trash Pandas7719938.77.4020.0279861801391690
Los Angeles Marauders8622338.67.031816.7300941802691677
New York Blizzard8021038.18.051631.32689215620111782
Orlando Sharks9023738.07.14666.73031031752592678
Santa Rosa Ravens8121437.97.82540.02981001821698743
New Orleans Demolition7820737.77.651050.03211151832397716
Minnesota Norsemen7820937.37.921216.7269701792083581
Erie Phantoms8222037.37.03837.5277931721294697
Hartford Silverhawks7821935.68.241428.62698815526108782
Portland (OR) Dragons8022535.67.871643.8280801752592715
Columbus (OH) Wardogs7121033.87.661833.325910014316105725
Wichita Harvesters7221733.28.42540.02848118617107698
Sacramento Rampage7222532.08.121414.32608415422109911
Denver Coyotes6322228.48.441526.7251801512094708
League2759696039.67.610130932.7953630405915581316423218

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Columbus (OH) Wardogs324049490067294544.0243736.4
Boise Rough Riders313558580161241839.6218535.8
Erie Phantoms303442420191410445.1352538.7
Champaign (IL) Flames303831312283334940.3301536.3
Baton Rouge Beavers293931312377319741.5290537.7
Newark Red Dogs293733330183354442.7314537.9
Tampa Bay Plunder283252540170312844.7253836.3
Denver Coyotes284457580075351146.8308341.1
Denali Wolves283646462372295741.1244133.9
Minnesota Norsemen274136360069309644.9260237.7
Boston Killer Bees273830300189427148.0347539.0
Portland (OR) Dragons273534342383361843.6346741.8
New Orleans Demolition263543430077351645.7293938.2
Austin Rage263248480073300141.1266836.5
Wichita Harvesters2425232300108502246.5409037.9
Hartford Silverhawks243133330190417246.4365240.6
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels242861611177309240.2269134.9
San Diego Fighting Emu232633331177342844.5279336.3
Baltimore Stallions2226222200106508648.0423039.9
Dakota Trash Pandas222524240194421144.8364538.8
Los Angeles Marauders212640400092416845.3347837.8
Richmond Generals202637373378355245.5282636.2
Sacramento Rampage182541410087392445.1338038.9
New York Blizzard172633330373296440.6256935.2
Santa Rosa Ravens173123231183366244.1323439.0
Honolulu Surf162333331283348041.9274233.0
San Francisco Knights161825270298396240.4341034.8
Seattle Blacktips152224240196444546.3390540.7
Tallahassee Galaxy152424241288397745.2341838.8
Atlanta Arsenal142548481176344645.3289438.1
Orlando Sharks1420262601108451141.8364333.7
St. Louis Nemesis141426261295426244.9364938.4
League734957116611711838267911801944.110067437.6

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Honolulu Surf333948481269286941.6237434.4
Seattle Blacktips323931321487390844.9363441.8
Tallahassee Galaxy313749490082365944.6303137.0
Baltimore Stallions293538380092400743.6339236.9
Dakota Trash Pandas283536360281357444.1319339.4
Richmond Generals283252521262274444.3236038.1
New Orleans Demolition273836360074323843.8263435.6
Minnesota Norsemen263234341184357742.6300235.7
Hartford Silverhawks263426260090407845.3361440.2
Wichita Harvesters253337380098418442.7363137.1
Orlando Sharks253744440089395544.4328836.9
Erie Phantoms252740400092429046.6343237.3
New York Blizzard243032320078335543.0292937.6
Champaign (IL) Flames243335350086380744.3339339.5
Santa Rosa Ravens232941410085361142.5300935.4
Sacramento Rampage233225260098431944.1369037.7
San Francisco Knights233635350177349145.3291937.9
Boston Killer Bees222832320293423745.6346037.2
San Diego Fighting Emu223230301368293243.1258438.0
Los Angeles Marauders212330312293398842.9337436.3
Columbus (OH) Wardogs212824241490395243.9348638.7
St. Louis Nemesis213053530068304544.8256337.7
Denali Wolves202933331176337744.4284037.4
Portland (OR) Dragons202435350094417744.4373439.7
Baton Rouge Beavers192838382372319844.4266537.0
Atlanta Arsenal182541410078345844.3303038.8
Boise Rough Riders182132331284363743.3306236.5
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels182442421183365644.0324039.0
Austin Rage172737370184372244.3288834.4
Tampa Bay Plunder162340401288388744.2317836.1
Newark Red Dogs162037371273327944.9281638.6
Denver Coyotes1317232333111480843.3422938.1
League734957116611711838267911801944.110067437.6

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Denver Coyotes497.84325.3247.06725.8
Erie Phantoms4714.15824.0446.87423.9
Tampa Bay Plunder4511.34730.63313.78524.1
Hartford Silverhawks445.65423.5428.13626.3
Wichita Harvesters438.25722.8537.54424.3
Baltimore Stallions436.96125.65210.64823.4
Los Angeles Marauders428.94323.2347.95425.1
Boston Killer Bees4110.76328.8366.66118.5
Columbus (OH) Wardogs417.04726.5217.27723.8
Dakota Trash Pandas405.95418.9466.35125.2
Portland (OR) Dragons404.64425.6402.35523.2
Champaign (IL) Flames405.05625.0397.64726.9
Tallahassee Galaxy397.97222.5429.03826.1
Austin Rage3814.15027.7335.85720.9
Sacramento Rampage376.24527.9376.64225.2
Seattle Blacktips362.66319.7415.73226.3
Denali Wolves368.35127.1228.95121.1
New Orleans Demolition3611.56026.8379.15426.4
Boise Rough Riders349.25021.1207.26524.2
St. Louis Nemesis348.96725.9347.93321.4
San Francisco Knights338.25221.9388.25322.1
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels327.94924.7344.16321.9
Orlando Sharks318.25821.45111.14724.7
Richmond Generals304.87123.23214.46323.6
Atlanta Arsenal295.85319.3307.15325.1
Newark Red Dogs299.15328.0346.66023.3
Santa Rosa Ravens299.04725.2388.14722.1
Minnesota Norsemen2810.64729.1327.96723.3
Baton Rouge Beavers289.85523.4305.15825.0
Honolulu Surf286.37223.94412.25629.8
New York Blizzard262.55417.5318.75729.5
San Diego Fighting Emu255.94822.4298.84925.3
League11538.0174424.211538.0174424.2

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Tallahassee Galaxy14.227.3290.7368.91030409817+23
Seattle Blacktips13.821.6289.0334.415254091524+16
Wichita Harvesters14.921.3277.6326.4132336111324+12
Orlando Sharks14.524.3290.5314.9192443122032+11
Santa Rosa Ravens13.822.4269.7333.417143171522+9
Sacramento Rampage21.415.6317.6287.821103191423+8
Minnesota Norsemen20.920.3316.3286.792029111223+6
Dakota Trash Pandas15.021.9300.0316.69132261016+6
New York Blizzard19.118.6350.3290.172330101525+5
Honolulu Surf18.728.1337.5362.415132871623+5
St. Louis Nemesis14.927.1249.3372.611112211718+4
Baltimore Stallions14.122.2230.9340.3132437221234+3
San Francisco Knights15.420.0291.0315.571926111223+3
Tampa Bay Plunder29.121.4378.4321.0615211110210
Los Angeles Marauders21.418.4340.4324.9141428141529-1
Austin Rage25.920.1370.2377.01392241923-1
Columbus (OH) Wardogs27.416.1372.3272.610102091322-2
Portland (OR) Dragons21.319.1310.9292.1111223111526-3
Atlanta Arsenal24.121.7390.2352.18142262026-4
Boise Rough Riders31.618.6434.3337.16152181725-4
Richmond Generals21.428.9343.7380.891726131730-4
Baton Rouge Beavers20.821.6337.1346.0131326151631-5
Boston Killer Bees18.619.3304.1334.31171871623-5
Hartford Silverhawks19.716.3315.4286.382230191635-5
Champaign (IL) Flames20.619.8298.1298.613720121325-5
San Diego Fighting Emu19.318.5313.9308.61091981725-6
Erie Phantoms24.522.3329.0321.8121022101929-7
Denali Wolves26.818.7376.9328.451419131528-9
Newark Red Dogs20.420.4283.9306.461420121931-11
New Orleans Demolition23.720.8321.6342.15914111425-11
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels31.722.6404.0380.4111627162238-11
Denver Coyotes30.614.5393.4267.1141024172441-17
League20.920.9325.9325.93514868373514868370

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software