League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2013 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Champaign (IL) Flames51523154.50144.7844.623044.091195.8216
Baltimore Stallions46022374.86139.81185.182654.62705.9116
St. Louis Nemesis49921904.39136.91504.652404.481024.1716
Tallahassee Galaxy47221504.56134.41244.422764.63665.0016
San Diego Fighting Emu53121494.05134.31384.753043.73874.1616
Tampa Bay Plunder50121264.24132.9704.232854.281394.4516
Minnesota Norsemen51720623.99128.9875.133013.831174.0916
Santa Rosa Ravens50020334.07127.11394.002594.291003.6816
Portland (OR) Dragons42220344.82127.1995.962044.441085.1216
Richmond Generals47720054.20125.31554.232274.22874.6416
Newark Red Dogs49419613.97122.61134.313113.81644.6616
Hartford Silverhawks45919214.19120.1855.252613.691054.9716
Seattle Blacktips50919013.73118.8745.003043.661223.5216
Orlando Sharks44618784.21117.4965.522593.93834.1416
Boston Killer Bees49518503.74115.6625.182663.391594.0316
San Francisco Knights46118464.00115.41174.912323.561004.5716
Wichita Harvesters40118224.54113.9925.571944.381074.4016
Boise Rough Riders43418194.19113.71235.611803.431194.4216
Dakota Trash Pandas39917914.49111.91174.491294.821474.4416
Erie Phantoms43717534.01109.6584.522373.341345.3116
New York Blizzard48116853.50105.31143.312483.391154.1016
Baton Rouge Beavers37116834.54105.21185.191523.72975.2916
Denali Wolves44016833.83105.2944.402353.531024.4316
Sacramento Rampage36116634.61103.9754.572134.69684.7916
Atlanta Arsenal38116284.27101.81034.022044.36684.9316
New Orleans Demolition39916254.07101.6785.001813.701304.4716
Columbus (OH) Wardogs39716204.08101.3845.262483.85574.0216
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels40515843.9199.0854.582124.10963.5516
Los Angeles Marauders42715773.6998.61284.452463.35434.5116
Austin Rage39514043.5587.8954.292163.46723.6316
Honolulu Surf34112973.8081.1583.971993.94793.6316
Denver Coyotes33512553.7578.4803.881664.05783.6316
League14162585474.13114.332134.6975583.9531404.45512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Santa Rosa Ravens46722174.75138.6894.632574.511125.8816
Wichita Harvesters53122054.15137.81364.952943.98914.1116
Baton Rouge Beavers52921063.98131.6954.422763.851474.3316
Portland (OR) Dragons48120924.35130.81214.602343.981155.4016
Hartford Silverhawks49020464.18127.91235.422743.88814.1116
Dakota Trash Pandas47620364.28127.31034.512694.011004.9816
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels47220184.28126.11185.182274.181154.1316
Austin Rage45719834.34123.9924.832474.091124.7916
San Diego Fighting Emu49219083.88119.31254.102553.801034.2216
Honolulu Surf47119084.05119.31234.262433.74984.9416
Denali Wolves43918844.29117.81075.292003.601225.0216
Los Angeles Marauders40818784.60117.4875.082154.121005.5916
Richmond Generals42518614.38116.3925.212424.36834.0416
Sacramento Rampage52718423.50115.11104.672902.901194.1916
Seattle Blacktips39018304.69114.4885.952154.42864.1516
Baltimore Stallions43718314.19114.4935.272323.751084.4016
Erie Phantoms47218243.86114.01224.252603.46825.0616
St. Louis Nemesis43118114.20113.2885.132324.001074.1016
Atlanta Arsenal42718054.23112.8965.642514.03673.9716
Boston Killer Bees44517914.02111.91095.152413.92923.1516
New Orleans Demolition41617764.27111.0893.932083.891145.4616
Columbus (OH) Wardogs44717633.94110.2904.302583.85914.2916
Orlando Sharks44917463.89109.11083.542364.17934.2616
New York Blizzard40716914.15105.71024.342164.21824.2316
San Francisco Knights41716764.02104.8844.052224.371013.7816
Minnesota Norsemen40616464.05102.9974.442183.79844.7116
Denver Coyotes41016444.01102.8774.942273.74954.5416
Boise Rough Riders37816264.30101.6954.212044.26784.5916
Newark Red Dogs40115923.9799.5844.612104.05983.7316
Champaign (IL) Flames41715823.7998.91044.072114.15903.3416
Tallahassee Galaxy40314913.7093.21064.421963.64953.3416
Tampa Bay Plunder34414384.1889.9604.931983.96794.6316
League14162585474.13114.332134.6975583.9531404.45512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Boise Rough Riders53238572.4499612.989.39312.3126.45494421.516
Austin Rage55936665.5480713.138.60300.4106.75786339.216
Denver Coyotes64642065.0478811.407.41299.398.26708851.916
Baltimore Stallions54836466.4430911.847.86269.3101.95626039.816
San Francisco Knights54333161.0430112.997.92268.892.95665655.516
Richmond Generals56035964.1428011.927.64267.591.85836048.516
Columbus (OH) Wardogs56338468.2422911.017.51264.3100.05905635.216
Los Angeles Marauders56038468.6406910.607.27254.393.85815538.516
New York Blizzard57434560.1396211.486.90247.673.56086659.316
Portland (OR) Dragons47429161.4394513.568.32246.6106.34965449.216
Erie Phantoms59433356.1392111.776.60245.184.16108962.616
Seattle Blacktips49832665.5389711.957.83243.697.75314842.516
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels54632659.7389711.957.14243.682.65766559.816
Tampa Bay Plunder49833266.7387011.667.77241.9101.75165443.816
Hartford Silverhawks49730561.4386812.687.78241.888.75196458.916
New Orleans Demolition54037168.7379810.247.03237.4100.45856338.816
Dakota Trash Pandas57536763.8378110.306.58236.382.86175949.216
Honolulu Surf62636658.5373110.195.96233.279.86746650.216
Minnesota Norsemen45630266.2372912.358.18233.1102.64854841.616
Atlanta Arsenal57235361.7371710.536.50232.388.56005849.116
Champaign (IL) Flames51229858.2352611.836.89220.477.05456963.716
Tallahassee Galaxy53533562.6348110.396.51217.684.65606752.616
St. Louis Nemesis41229671.8339911.488.25212.4109.54624234.616
Sacramento Rampage53030357.2329010.866.21205.670.55855359.216
Orlando Sharks54832960.031259.505.70195.372.05785454.616
Boston Killer Bees44226459.7299711.356.78187.384.44735557.116
San Diego Fighting Emu43926660.6298211.216.79186.481.04593949.516
Baton Rouge Beavers49727855.9294910.615.93184.369.45436865.816
Denali Wolves55635263.329148.285.24182.170.85685849.316
Santa Rosa Ravens42628667.1287410.056.75179.691.64564137.216
Newark Red Dogs45826658.1284910.716.22178.174.44895756.316
Wichita Harvesters52329456.224618.374.71153.864.15686361.116
League168391057762.811874211.237.05231.988.917782188249.3512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Baton Rouge Beavers49736773.8421311.488.48263.3121.95113916.916
Honolulu Surf53133563.1412412.317.77257.894.75495751.316
Tampa Bay Plunder64335955.8404511.276.29252.876.56897562.716
Newark Red Dogs56535663.0401111.277.10250.787.26056646.816
Columbus (OH) Wardogs56334260.7398111.647.07248.873.65846561.316
Atlanta Arsenal54535064.2393111.237.21245.793.35813834.016
Sacramento Rampage48433769.6392411.648.11245.3103.35014134.016
New Orleans Demolition60137562.4391310.436.51244.688.36356646.516
Tallahassee Galaxy52132161.6386012.027.41241.382.65615955.116
Austin Rage52433063.0386111.707.37241.397.05636046.216
Erie Phantoms51433465.0384411.517.48240.391.95374944.416
Baltimore Stallions50431762.9384312.127.63240.298.55345143.216
San Francisco Knights53633562.5379111.327.07236.989.75626051.616
St. Louis Nemesis55933660.1373811.136.69233.681.45847660.916
Los Angeles Marauders56634360.6372710.876.58232.975.75947661.616
Hartford Silverhawks52034766.7372110.727.16232.691.65506443.416
Denver Coyotes53833061.3368411.166.85230.382.85734747.616
San Diego Fighting Emu48030964.4368011.917.67230.092.05045851.216
Boise Rough Riders54633361.0367211.036.73229.581.75867356.916
Boston Killer Bees53633161.8365711.056.82228.683.45606958.116
Minnesota Norsemen52433163.2363710.996.94227.390.65575344.616
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels52031660.8361811.456.96226.181.05565254.616
Santa Rosa Ravens47230865.3356811.587.56223.099.84925040.516
Portland (OR) Dragons54135265.1355910.116.58222.490.95716349.816
Champaign (IL) Flames52032362.1355811.026.84222.490.85486650.516
Richmond Generals50130560.9347111.386.93216.986.55225347.016
Wichita Harvesters43731672.3344710.917.89215.4117.34573526.116
Dakota Trash Pandas49632966.3343110.436.92214.493.05205944.016
Denali Wolves48131866.1340310.707.07212.789.95146048.616
New York Blizzard52930457.5330810.886.25206.879.05646761.416
Seattle Blacktips54929052.8329411.366.00205.972.55937268.916
Orlando Sharks49629860.1322810.836.51201.882.45256355.316
League168391057762.811874211.237.05231.988.917782188249.3512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Boise Rough Riders190/22285.615577.01164/23669.5251910.6731/7441.992012.43
St. Louis Nemesis190/22883.314556.3872/10767.3109910.2734/7545.384511.27
San Francisco Knights172/21779.311945.50107/18458.215858.6152/13937.4152210.95
Portland (OR) Dragons154/19479.411615.9882/12366.711179.0855/15435.7166710.82
Columbus (OH) Wardogs230/27882.716615.97116/18363.415728.5938/10038.09969.96
Minnesota Norsemen175/22577.814696.5398/14169.5141110.0129/8733.38499.76
Richmond Generals198/25079.214475.79111/17663.115458.7850/13237.912889.76
Austin Rage181/21584.213306.19132/18969.8199010.5353/15534.214879.59
Baltimore Stallions196/22786.313806.08120/19362.217168.8948/12737.812139.55
Boston Killer Bees136/16383.48205.0381/14854.79756.5947/13036.212029.25
Los Angeles Marauders244/28685.316055.61107/17760.515718.8833/9734.08939.21
Seattle Blacktips176/22179.612845.81111/16268.515739.7139/11434.210409.12
Dakota Trash Pandas192/23980.311904.98142/23859.717257.2533/9634.48669.02
Tampa Bay Plunder162/18985.79394.97136/19968.319439.7634/11030.99888.98
Hartford Silverhawks179/22081.413636.2087/13564.4135010.0039/13928.111558.31
New York Blizzard148/18380.99004.92167/28658.422287.7930/10229.48348.18
Sacramento Rampage166/21876.19734.46100/18753.513317.1237/12330.19868.02
Atlanta Arsenal200/24681.312305.00115/19259.914437.5238/13328.610447.85
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels194/25476.415215.9992/15459.713148.5340/13829.010627.70
San Diego Fighting Emu141/17680.19035.1390/14562.112128.3635/11630.28677.47
New Orleans Demolition234/27286.016025.89111/17065.314808.7126/9627.17167.46
Santa Rosa Ravens183/22083.212085.4984/12965.110998.5219/7625.05677.46
Erie Phantoms175/22478.111054.93107/17860.114928.3851/19126.713246.93
Denver Coyotes262/32780.120756.35128/19665.319109.7430/12224.68036.58
Baton Rouge Beavers183/22182.812065.4667/15244.19516.2628/12322.87926.44
Champaign (IL) Flames152/19876.811025.57117/18662.916288.7529/12722.87966.27
Tallahassee Galaxy210/26579.213785.20103/17857.915278.5822/9223.95766.26
Honolulu Surf242/29482.317175.8489/17550.911006.2935/15522.69145.90
Wichita Harvesters196/27172.310293.8078/15550.39376.0520/9620.84955.16
Orlando Sharks216/27977.414545.2197/18552.412696.8616/8319.34024.84
Denali Wolves264/33878.115974.7274/13554.89527.0514/8017.53654.56
Newark Red Dogs151/18681.210905.86104/18855.315027.9911/8213.42573.13
League6092/754680.7419455.563389/558260.7470668.431096/366429.9297318.11

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Baton Rouge Beavers222/25985.715495.98106/14871.6161310.9039/9043.3105111.68
Santa Rosa Ravens177/21881.212365.6791/15459.112788.3040/9741.2105410.87
Sacramento Rampage195/23881.913535.68104/15069.3156910.4638/9639.6100210.44
Honolulu Surf171/21878.412455.71120/19262.516468.5744/11937.0123310.36
Wichita Harvesters186/22283.812325.5594/12376.4131210.6736/9239.19039.82
Austin Rage173/22576.911955.31123/19662.816768.5534/10133.79909.80
San Francisco Knights198/26375.313725.2297/16558.813698.3040/10837.010509.72
Erie Phantoms196/23683.112855.44100/15962.914719.2538/11931.910889.14
Hartford Silverhawks195/22885.511615.09107/16465.214028.5545/12835.211589.05
Tallahassee Galaxy176/23475.213255.66108/17362.415579.0037/11033.69788.89
Richmond Generals159/20776.810375.01109/18558.915068.1437/10933.99288.51
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels184/22681.412515.5499/18154.714147.8133/11229.59538.51
Baltimore Stallions171/20882.213056.27107/16166.514318.8939/13229.511078.39
Denver Coyotes200/25678.114915.82105/20052.515067.5325/8230.56878.38
Denali Wolves187/23081.312235.32102/15267.113819.0929/9630.27998.32
Newark Red Dogs212/25483.515456.08108/18159.714738.1436/12429.09938.01
Boise Rough Riders210/27775.815165.4790/15458.412398.0533/11528.79177.97
Orlando Sharks157/19779.79424.78109/18957.714587.7132/10929.48287.60
San Diego Fighting Emu174/20684.513726.66106/17261.615448.9829/10128.77647.56
Atlanta Arsenal209/24286.413365.52108/17063.516029.4233/13225.09937.52
Los Angeles Marauders201/25877.912844.98101/17258.714308.3141/13530.410137.50
Dakota Trash Pandas211/25084.415356.1494/15959.112657.9624/8627.96317.34
St. Louis Nemesis202/26077.714795.69103/17558.913777.8731/12125.68827.29
Portland (OR) Dragons208/25382.213195.21113/18561.115058.1431/10230.47357.21
New Orleans Demolition232/27185.614985.53111/20055.514837.4232/13024.69327.17
Champaign (IL) Flames191/23182.713365.78103/18057.214488.0429/10926.67747.10
Minnesota Norsemen185/23279.713385.77117/18762.615788.4429/10228.47217.07
Columbus (OH) Wardogs168/22076.411765.35143/21765.919248.8731/12624.68816.99
Boston Killer Bees198/22886.812655.5597/16459.114368.7636/14225.49566.73
Tampa Bay Plunder202/25080.813935.57117/22352.515316.8740/16823.811216.67
Seattle Blacktips171/23473.111314.8385/15654.511317.2534/15521.910326.66
New York Blizzard171/21579.512205.67112/19557.415117.7521/11618.15774.97
League6092/754680.7419455.563389/558260.7470668.431096/366429.9297318.11

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
San Diego Fighting Emu18150535.853195.1201284594.4501017.4
Minnesota Norsemen16348833.451794.4291804856.0541420.0
Tampa Bay Plunder17747637.250195.0181215163.5591016.9
Santa Rosa Ravens16447534.550095.0301914566.645617.8
Seattle Blacktips14647330.950992.9331995316.256818.3
Boston Killer Bees15947233.749595.4311834736.656619.7
Champaign (IL) Flames17447236.951591.7332035456.1582220.7
New York Blizzard17146936.548197.5342096085.6771620.9
Newark Red Dogs16646735.549494.5311964896.3532021.3
St. Louis Nemesis14146030.749992.25031946210.835619.7
Richmond Generals17745738.747795.8231355833.9651617.8
San Francisco Knights14843633.946194.6231555664.1691819.4
Baltimore Stallions15743236.346093.914945622.5491814.4
Boise Rough Riders17041840.743496.3171085493.152914.2
Denali Wolves13041831.144095.012775682.1561214.1
Tallahassee Galaxy15240737.347286.2251485604.5661418.8
Erie Phantoms14040334.743792.2161086102.6771918.4
Hartford Silverhawks13439833.745986.7221315194.261517.0
Orlando Sharks13739734.544689.0302175785.2721119.6
Portland (OR) Dragons12439731.242294.1221244964.4621019.0
Los Angeles Marauders14639537.042792.5211455813.6421713.8
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels12038331.340594.6301815765.2691620.0
Wichita Harvesters13937337.340193.0452785687.9621621.7
Austin Rage13137335.139594.4191285783.3691618.0
New Orleans Demolition13136735.739992.0452585857.7491318.3
Atlanta Arsenal11936033.138194.5281646004.7831020.2
Columbus (OH) Wardogs11635233.039788.7271565904.6561416.4
Baton Rouge Beavers12033935.437191.4462795438.5581822.5
Dakota Trash Pandas12533936.939985.0422716176.8622020.1
Sacramento Rampage13233040.036191.4553475859.4741925.3
Honolulu Surf10932733.334195.9482926747.11041624.9
Denver Coyotes9430031.333589.6241416703.6711917.0
League45931315834.91416292.99435866177825.3197144418.9

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Sacramento Rampage14950629.452796.0171155013.452615.0
Wichita Harvesters16850133.553194.4201214574.4431116.2
Baton Rouge Beavers16749533.752993.614835112.7501014.5
Hartford Silverhawks17546437.749094.7301965505.5441015.3
San Diego Fighting Emu15045732.849292.9241425044.850916.5
Portland (OR) Dragons16744737.448192.9301935715.3541417.2
Dakota Trash Pandas16344336.847693.1241525204.6392216.3
Honolulu Surf16043936.447193.2181025493.3651217.3
Erie Phantoms13143929.847293.0231425374.3571217.1
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels17943840.947292.8362355566.5651420.7
Santa Rosa Ravens17643640.446793.4201154924.1461316.1
Austin Rage16542638.745793.2392315636.9711221.7
Boston Killer Bees13342431.444595.3241575604.3361012.5
Columbus (OH) Wardogs15041536.144792.8211365843.6611917.3
Orlando Sharks13641332.944992.0291805255.5651220.2
Denali Wolves15540638.243992.5331905146.4391416.7
Baltimore Stallions15240637.443792.9301955345.6561218.4
St. Louis Nemesis13540033.843192.8251565844.3661017.3
Atlanta Arsenal15039737.842793.0362345816.2791722.7
San Francisco Knights12439231.641794.0261445624.6721419.9
Richmond Generals14439036.942591.8211385224.0601618.6
Tallahassee Galaxy12038830.940396.3402525617.1551018.7
Champaign (IL) Flames11338429.441792.1281685485.1641118.8
Los Angeles Marauders14537838.440892.6281895944.7621617.8
New Orleans Demolition13137435.041689.9341976355.4732120.2
New York Blizzard12837334.340791.6352165646.2821623.6
Newark Red Dogs12937234.740192.8402646056.6731721.5
Denver Coyotes12237033.041090.2352205736.1782023.2
Seattle Blacktips13236436.339093.3442785937.4882125.8
Minnesota Norsemen11836032.840688.7332055575.9571819.4
Boise Rough Riders11834833.937892.1402545866.863919.1
Tampa Bay Plunder10831334.534491.0462666896.71061624.4
League45931315834.91416292.99435866177825.3197144418.9

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Boise Rough Riders7462106.3973053.14796278.55496.95
Atlanta Arsenal4937116.0751772.36695275.43795.49
Erie Phantoms4634105.8661912.89604575.03395.65
Los Angeles Marauders5337145.7772282.96503570.03136.26
Baton Rouge Beavers271895.7441513.43221672.71125.09
Baltimore Stallions584395.7771952.53685479.43875.69
Denver Coyotes6043125.6581352.33916672.55225.74
Tallahassee Galaxy5337135.6742313.12594169.53315.61
Richmond Generals5235155.6621732.79614573.83806.23
Seattle Blacktips5639115.5882292.60584272.43856.64
New Orleans Demolition5536165.5672002.99664365.23325.03
Tampa Bay Plunder7048155.4992682.71755877.34556.07
Orlando Sharks3724115.4531352.55673958.22673.99
San Francisco Knights5437115.4771952.53584475.93736.43
Newark Red Dogs3825105.4591793.03332266.71915.79
San Diego Fighting Emu3824125.4721932.68372875.72546.86
Dakota Trash Pandas432995.4441383.14543972.22364.37
New York Blizzard4226145.3741742.35493367.32444.98
Hartford Silverhawks5234135.3892572.89614167.23175.20
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels4830135.2722343.25634368.33565.65
Santa Rosa Ravens4427135.2892522.83554072.72464.47
Austin Rage6238185.2831902.29745675.74976.72
Champaign (IL) Flames5432185.2852703.18623658.12594.18
Portland (OR) Dragons5734185.1691852.68605083.33746.23
Honolulu Surf4929155.1521382.65644671.93365.25
St. Louis Nemesis5835165.1872733.14574171.93315.81
Sacramento Rampage291795.0481633.40312374.21434.61
Boston Killer Bees5228194.9962472.57554480.03095.62
Minnesota Norsemen6032224.8962482.58624471.04026.48
Columbus (OH) Wardogs5730184.6752022.69695376.84115.96
Denali Wolves4819214.1621462.35543463.02254.17
Wichita Harvesters2811124.041992.41352160.01383.94
League160310304375.3230764012.771858133671.9103935.59

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Portland (OR) Dragons453776.2632263.59604981.74096.82
Wichita Harvesters5945105.9932903.12655483.13735.74
Erie Phantoms5437165.7882883.27634571.43375.35
Minnesota Norsemen423175.7571262.21624064.53305.32
Santa Rosa Ravens4934135.7632053.25553869.13566.47
Columbus (OH) Wardogs4733115.6721682.33573866.73506.14
New Orleans Demolition5538135.6711492.10766078.94345.71
San Diego Fighting Emu5537155.5832432.93624674.23575.76
Baltimore Stallions5739145.51113002.70614472.13595.89
Seattle Blacktips3724125.5481382.88443272.72545.77
San Francisco Knights4631125.5601262.10584374.13325.72
Baton Rouge Beavers6945205.4832252.71745777.04626.24
Denver Coyotes453195.4592093.54563766.12825.04
Austin Rage5537125.4832272.73715273.23855.42
Denali Wolves4629145.3712173.06493367.32164.41
Honolulu Surf7349155.31042722.62684972.14216.19
Atlanta Arsenal4628165.3631983.14453373.32565.69
Dakota Trash Pandas5936205.3862973.45623962.93034.89
Champaign (IL) Flames5433185.3631672.65654772.33986.12
Boston Killer Bees412795.3661201.82504182.02685.36
Newark Red Dogs392835.3651642.52403485.02506.25
Sacramento Rampage6038165.21062482.34595186.43986.75
Tampa Bay Plunder4528135.2461182.57674973.13825.70
Hartford Silverhawks5433165.2832462.96624369.42423.90
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels5429235.0882412.74523669.23256.25
Richmond Generals5029155.0682343.44583865.53165.45
St. Louis Nemesis4527114.9591512.56503468.02244.48
Boise Rough Riders4022144.9531272.40654163.12954.54
Orlando Sharks3922124.9521522.92422866.72526.00
New York Blizzard5731204.9852432.86704665.73054.36
Tallahassee Galaxy4224114.8591362.31443272.73087.00
Los Angeles Marauders4418204.2561502.68462758.72144.65
League160310304375.3230764012.771858133671.9103935.59

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Baltimore Stallions11421253.86.84850.03611162351076539
Richmond Generals11822552.46.82450.03581162261683692
Santa Rosa Ravens10521548.86.53837.5288105175863428
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels10021047.66.851145.529977214881617
Austin Rage8618446.77.02633.3343762511696679
Seattle Blacktips10221946.67.63560.03371012171993691
Minnesota Norsemen9821246.26.93475.0323111205798749
St. Louis Nemesis9420446.16.93742.931010418917105713
New Orleans Demolition9921546.07.84666.73128221218100795
Newark Red Dogs10322745.47.031225.02951171591969500
Dakota Trash Pandas9821745.27.251435.7315912081692696
Champaign (IL) Flames10022245.08.04850.034212519918102704
Columbus (OH) Wardogs9321044.36.551145.5313862131481598
San Diego Fighting Emu9722243.77.341233.328511515416105713
Tampa Bay Plunder8720043.57.14757.13431202051894695
Boise Rough Riders7016143.57.22366.7390115267872603
New York Blizzard9221343.27.931127.33411202002195793
Honolulu Surf10023243.17.771936.82837218922122966
Tallahassee Galaxy8920842.86.64850.03291211961282573
Hartford Silverhawks8520042.57.071163.63221072011479597
Erie Phantoms9823342.17.751338.5308941991581589
Boston Killer Bees9021841.37.55955.62731031571383611
Los Angeles Marauders8520741.17.241040.03259720919115930
Atlanta Arsenal8621240.67.941040.03027420721115845
Portland (OR) Dragons7618740.67.12366.7296851971479567
Orlando Sharks8822339.56.891656.3294931742789601
Denver Coyotes7519139.37.52540.034769269995716
Denali Wolves8922839.06.771936.8275861642575594
San Francisco Knights7019535.97.441233.33261032022173576
Baton Rouge Beavers6920433.88.151729.4243821451690666
Wichita Harvesters7823133.87.361735.3234971172061440
Sacramento Rampage5819829.37.94850.02598615716102761
League2892673542.97.213431442.7997131466312513284621237

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Santa Rosa Ravens9919351.36.65771.43391301961373528
Austin Rage10521548.87.241136.43381142012386622
Baton Rouge Beavers10822448.27.01333.334810422717103774
New Orleans Demolition10522347.16.971643.8335942271498721
St. Louis Nemesis10121746.56.951145.5322922102079621
Baltimore Stallions9119746.27.251435.73191121961182621
Honolulu Surf9019645.97.2030.035410721730110744
Dakota Trash Pandas9821445.86.44850.03081121841286699
Wichita Harvesters9120145.36.1010.0318111200777549
Portland (OR) Dragons10022145.27.021020.03311182011283609
Boston Killer Bees10122544.97.171450.0298991861390690
Columbus (OH) Wardogs9020244.67.361250.03511072202484590
Champaign (IL) Flames9521544.26.91714.3290801951588759
Sacramento Rampage9421443.96.81250.03361062022879611
Newark Red Dogs9221343.27.791560.0309902071290619
Hartford Silverhawks9321643.17.641330.8330122200884609
Boise Rough Riders9221443.07.141428.627972198978536
Tampa Bay Plunder9723042.27.851241.7303712171599756
Erie Phantoms8921142.27.33650.0303941991080604
Minnesota Norsemen8520441.77.481080.0308901991973543
San Francisco Knights8821141.77.54944.4297822001594753
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels9222141.67.03933.33161181791971494
New York Blizzard8420541.07.74757.12908218919103774
San Diego Fighting Emu7919640.37.34757.13241052041590682
Denver Coyotes8621440.28.321020.0288931801592675
Denali Wolves7719439.77.241136.4291941861199774
Tallahassee Galaxy8020339.47.851050.0293811951793670
Atlanta Arsenal8421539.17.761250.03059718919108830
Orlando Sharks8221338.57.441040.0277951661699741
Richmond Generals7519538.57.73837.52899618013101724
Los Angeles Marauders8121737.37.341233.3299921842399727
Seattle Blacktips6820633.07.4102050.0283861781975588
League2892673542.97.213431442.7997131466312513284621237

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Denali Wolves343824240173303941.6266336.5
Minnesota Norsemen304037380266300145.5252038.2
Seattle Blacktips273848481167316647.3258138.5
Boston Killer Bees273337371183391347.1324739.1
Wichita Harvesters273816161389397744.7332237.3
St. Louis Nemesis273241411163278744.2240838.2
Portland (OR) Dragons273450502374322143.5288639.0
Austin Rage273149490250229045.8188437.7
New York Blizzard263233330073294340.3252634.6
Tallahassee Galaxy263440400073351148.1301441.3
New Orleans Demolition262947471178351445.1282736.2
Columbus (OH) Wardogs252941421168309645.5266739.2
Champaign (IL) Flames253137370173286239.2237532.5
Tampa Bay Plunder233056561270269238.5235733.7
Denver Coyotes233153541169296042.9258637.5
Newark Red Dogs233328282274331944.9281738.1
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels232945450160233638.9223137.2
Santa Rosa Ravens223234341162273044.0233137.6
Dakota Trash Pandas223635350162271443.8226136.5
Los Angeles Marauders212146460182392647.9321639.2
Baltimore Stallions213454540151246548.3207840.7
Richmond Generals212742440069315945.8257337.3
Boise Rough Riders202570700057256345.0211337.1
Honolulu Surf202635360081350943.3296036.5
San Francisco Knights202149493380315339.4269833.7
San Diego Fighting Emu192130301185377344.4320237.7
Hartford Silverhawks182145450170323546.2273739.1
Erie Phantoms182747470085399247.0337739.7
Orlando Sharks172031320190359139.9295332.8
Sacramento Rampage172324241298415042.3357436.5
Baton Rouge Beavers131827270295426544.9362738.2
Atlanta Arsenal121546471290399944.4334637.2
League727929129713051939236010385144.08795737.3

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Dakota Trash Pandas353845460065289344.5252438.8
Baton Rouge Beavers334555550068315646.4269639.6
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels323435353370314945.0265938.0
Los Angeles Marauders303729290179338942.9290936.8
Champaign (IL) Flames293342420177351445.6299438.9
Erie Phantoms283348480077328342.6270735.2
Honolulu Surf273451520264297646.5243738.1
Sacramento Rampage273450500081362744.8306537.8
New York Blizzard263337371173303741.6264636.2
Richmond Generals263637370174310942.0269436.4
Denali Wolves252935350174329444.5273436.9
Orlando Sharks243632321185363442.8310136.5
Santa Rosa Ravens243248480052235545.3198838.2
Tallahassee Galaxy232832320180338842.4283735.5
Hartford Silverhawks232646460079370246.9327141.4
Tampa Bay Plunder222634353575319842.6251333.5
Atlanta Arsenal222843432283351042.3316038.1
San Francisco Knights222645451181360244.5301537.2
Wichita Harvesters202757570073328044.9264436.2
San Diego Fighting Emu202840401176333843.9303539.9
New Orleans Demolition202742420367304045.4249137.2
Portland (OR) Dragons192748490078335042.9284436.5
Austin Rage192642442266275641.8246337.3
Seattle Blacktips182531321381354243.7289735.8
Denver Coyotes182235350288364141.4295233.5
Boston Killer Bees182236360075343845.8287638.3
Boise Rough Riders182424241378354945.5290237.2
Columbus (OH) Wardogs182539391165277642.7234936.1
Baltimore Stallions162146461263282644.9241838.4
St. Louis Nemesis162336360067311946.6264039.4
Minnesota Norsemen152242420175329844.0289638.6
Newark Red Dogs142235361171308243.4260036.6
League727929129713051939236010385144.08795737.3

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Seattle Blacktips4511.35823.6279.86721.9
Sacramento Rampage449.16423.5388.84525.0
Atlanta Arsenal424.06030.0366.55326.4
Denver Coyotes388.75126.7298.17223.5
Erie Phantoms376.77218.1408.95831.2
Boise Rough Riders3611.84329.6194.77423.1
New Orleans Demolition3512.55830.1358.86624.3
Tampa Bay Plunder3412.06128.3278.08125.5
Tallahassee Galaxy346.85818.5358.54825.8
Boston Killer Bees339.25831.2408.26717.7
Denali Wolves339.75426.1236.86025.4
Orlando Sharks335.25023.9328.05024.8
San Diego Fighting Emu312.76320.7348.04626.8
Honolulu Surf3110.47629.0328.45527.2
Champaign (IL) Flames317.76524.53110.95625.1
Richmond Generals295.34519.82212.06727.6
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels298.66427.5271.76122.1
Minnesota Norsemen288.65728.1348.36322.4
New York Blizzard285.45616.0328.76433.4
Los Angeles Marauders289.35323.4388.75426.1
Portland (OR) Dragons2810.36326.0366.67025.4
Columbus (OH) Wardogs278.45824.7268.25621.5
San Francisco Knights269.55324.22711.17121.7
Newark Red Dogs2511.35224.7327.65722.9
St. Louis Nemesis2512.05432.5213.86419.7
Wichita Harvesters235.96821.24511.04226.1
Baltimore Stallions237.35423.31612.17626.1
Austin Rage237.56228.0166.66024.7
Santa Rosa Ravens229.36725.7206.06123.4
Hartford Silverhawks229.06322.52311.74724.2
Dakota Trash Pandas226.87219.92510.95525.7
Baton Rouge Beavers189.67320.84511.83926.1
League9638.5190524.79638.5190524.7

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Baton Rouge Beavers15.030.3272.1389.8101626538+18
Hartford Silverhawks23.424.6353.6348.214183261016+16
Champaign (IL) Flames21.624.2352.4310.815183361117+16
Sacramento Rampage14.626.9287.9353.2142034101323+11
San Diego Fighting Emu17.221.8312.7340.412152731518+9
Richmond Generals23.121.4384.4324.611182991120+9
Orlando Sharks17.519.0299.1299.6132134131326+8
Atlanta Arsenal23.623.9323.8343.99172691019+7
Dakota Trash Pandas19.826.6331.3332.2101929121123+6
Wichita Harvesters13.328.7250.3345.710162613821+5
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels24.422.9331.3337.612213382028+5
Austin Rage27.323.7380.2350.81482281018+4
Denali Wolves17.320.4282.5318.681927111324+3
New York Blizzard19.322.3339.9298.962329111728+1
Denver Coyotes28.419.4368.9319.381826917260
San Francisco Knights26.724.3374.5332.762228121729-1
Santa Rosa Ravens19.525.5294.8354.4881610919-3
Minnesota Norsemen23.321.6350.7317.47101791221-4
Seattle Blacktips26.618.6349.9302.9111324101929-5
Honolulu Surf19.428.5296.0370.6131326121931-5
Baltimore Stallions27.924.0403.3342.4101121161026-5
Portland (OR) Dragons28.324.9365.9341.1111122101727-5
Newark Red Dogs17.618.8288.4333.781119141125-6
New Orleans Demolition25.923.6322.8343.39817101323-6
Erie Phantoms23.926.3347.9345.4111324141630-6
Tallahassee Galaxy22.518.7342.7318.771522111829-7
Columbus (OH) Wardogs23.520.9355.8350.516102672633-7
Los Angeles Marauders24.418.7343.8338.581523102131-8
Tampa Bay Plunder30.121.6367.2326.1161430162339-9
St. Louis Nemesis23.519.0329.4337.11071791928-11
Boston Killer Bees21.919.1291.5330.791322181937-15
Boise Rough Riders34.615.1419.2315.35510101525-15
League22.722.7334.8334.83314667973314667970

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software