League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2015 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Hartford Silverhawks54525944.76162.11584.841894.651915.0216
Tallahassee Galaxy43323045.32144.01195.942595.36494.4316
Tampa Bay Plunder47622904.81143.1654.982815.071214.5716
Erie Phantoms45822584.93141.11066.042654.90814.0216
Denver Coyotes52222044.22137.81474.352123.641495.4316
Baltimore Stallions50421854.34136.61094.872654.261204.4816
Orlando Sharks48920994.29131.21184.502354.311244.6016
Santa Rosa Ravens46920914.46130.71434.411734.971444.2616
Atlanta Arsenal41320635.00128.91385.751983.83727.1916
Portland (OR) Dragons47320244.28126.51173.472374.581104.9516
Dakota Trash Pandas44820084.48125.51474.241215.461624.6216
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels50320033.98125.21094.792503.421334.8216
Sacramento Rampage43419974.60124.81045.382113.731135.8316
Seattle Blacktips44419744.45123.41074.392044.661244.5516
Champaign (IL) Flames39019495.00121.81086.761564.141175.0016
St. Louis Nemesis45919174.18119.81184.802283.821064.6016
Minnesota Norsemen43218904.38118.1714.492394.271174.7716
Boston Killer Bees50618853.73117.81414.352363.471183.9716
Wichita Harvesters38718554.79115.9875.522494.39466.3016
Denali Wolves40418464.57115.41124.801684.921204.0616
New York Blizzard45117933.98112.1824.402853.82784.5316
Newark Red Dogs45817673.86110.41214.552353.50964.1816
Columbus (OH) Wardogs42617634.14110.2803.992694.59623.6516
Austin Rage40717264.24107.9804.462384.12795.1116
San Diego Fighting Emu44916763.73104.81543.142284.00585.0916
San Francisco Knights35216624.72103.9875.671894.60744.0916
Baton Rouge Beavers45616513.62103.2773.662533.791193.5316
Richmond Generals41816323.90102.01364.542023.61743.9716
New Orleans Demolition44015823.6098.9404.132493.551433.8116
Boise Rough Riders40715393.7896.21064.802343.45554.3116
Honolulu Surf34013543.9884.6864.741743.45774.5616
Los Angeles Marauders32913514.1184.4884.801853.63525.0416
League14122609324.31119.034614.7371174.1732844.64512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Austin Rage50024374.87152.31435.732414.281125.2916
Wichita Harvesters53923914.44149.41404.892754.291134.7916
Honolulu Surf51822754.39142.21274.632744.181095.0816
New York Blizzard49021844.46136.51395.272544.50883.6416
Boston Killer Bees45521234.67132.7924.852484.711074.8316
San Francisco Knights50421094.18131.81254.512224.001434.7416
Erie Phantoms47720774.35129.81185.032393.671145.3816
Denali Wolves48620314.18126.9934.512524.221284.3916
San Diego Fighting Emu46720124.31125.81044.222234.491384.1616
Minnesota Norsemen48920114.11125.71334.521964.201494.0416
Sacramento Rampage42919834.62123.91145.351974.281124.7916
Baltimore Stallions39919464.88121.61105.421814.991004.5616
Columbus (OH) Wardogs45019104.24119.4944.522393.831125.1316
Newark Red Dogs41818874.51117.91144.312334.59635.3516
Champaign (IL) Flames44118704.24116.91184.732103.911034.8716
Atlanta Arsenal46018654.05116.61084.452264.121144.1216
Orlando Sharks40418564.59116.01085.682053.84825.6716
Denver Coyotes35018355.24114.7925.591554.74966.1916
New Orleans Demolition41518334.42114.6964.742064.331044.7916
Hartford Silverhawks44318254.12114.1935.192314.161133.4816
Seattle Blacktips39018124.65113.31044.991904.55855.2416
Los Angeles Marauders44418074.07112.91204.232154.151004.1616
Richmond Generals41018054.40112.8765.292574.25694.6516
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels39617654.46110.3834.752204.75824.1716
Santa Rosa Ravens42817434.07108.91024.292313.98874.5516
Baton Rouge Beavers46217283.74108.01083.932383.971063.4916
Tallahassee Galaxy41117094.16106.8984.552303.89745.1416
Tampa Bay Plunder40216964.22106.0954.402123.71905.5216
Boise Rough Riders43216683.86104.31154.141993.481134.4816
Dakota Trash Pandas40416164.00101.01094.722023.54874.5216
St. Louis Nemesis40915773.8698.61053.422104.30883.6616
Portland (OR) Dragons40015463.8796.6854.052063.651034.4516
League14122609324.31119.034614.7371174.1732844.64512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Champaign (IL) Flames58434659.2473913.708.11296.293.46217258.616
Tampa Bay Plunder54736466.5445912.258.15278.7107.25724837.316
Dakota Trash Pandas57237265.0442811.907.74276.897.05995842.716
Portland (OR) Dragons48832165.8431013.438.83269.4110.85084644.016
Boise Rough Riders57638566.8426211.077.40266.4103.55926236.816
New Orleans Demolition61342469.242149.946.87263.492.16436335.816
Newark Red Dogs52734765.8417612.037.92261.098.85625445.416
Richmond Generals54637368.3416011.157.62260.099.45666239.116
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels55936465.1411111.297.35256.991.95983736.516
Los Angeles Marauders65843666.341099.426.24256.889.66826134.116
Baltimore Stallions48233870.1404711.978.40252.9103.85053932.116
Tallahassee Galaxy57838666.8400710.386.93250.495.36205438.016
Honolulu Surf62037760.8400410.626.46250.379.56546151.616
Austin Rage49632765.9396712.138.00247.9108.15324236.716
Denver Coyotes50535369.9393911.167.80246.2109.85264932.516
San Francisco Knights59836661.2393710.766.58246.174.56326057.116
Columbus (OH) Wardogs55838669.2392610.177.04245.497.55834831.816
St. Louis Nemesis48131966.3385712.098.02241.195.65125046.516
Seattle Blacktips54940774.138199.386.96238.799.95713719.816
San Diego Fighting Emu53334865.3376310.817.06235.296.15604633.416
Sacramento Rampage48533068.0376211.407.76235.195.75203936.416
Erie Phantoms50431863.1367811.577.30229.991.35255544.116
Orlando Sharks45229264.6365712.528.09228.6110.54695241.616
Atlanta Arsenal52736769.636109.846.85225.690.55514536.316
New York Blizzard55133661.0336210.016.10210.172.15715851.016
Santa Rosa Ravens47930764.1327710.676.84204.891.65235846.016
Baton Rouge Beavers54533361.131759.535.83198.480.35766148.716
Minnesota Norsemen54830756.0311410.145.68194.667.15898068.616
Boston Killer Bees44327963.0308411.056.96192.880.44695155.216
Denali Wolves54032860.730839.405.71192.772.65655852.316
Wichita Harvesters52931759.928999.155.48181.270.45664950.016
Hartford Silverhawks38625967.122928.855.94143.385.34114039.516
League170591111265.112122710.917.11236.892.017973169542.5512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
St. Louis Nemesis66739859.7432310.866.48270.282.469410256.616
Champaign (IL) Flames51935768.8414511.617.99259.1102.65623935.016
Portland (OR) Dragons57637565.1408510.897.09255.387.36006444.516
Sacramento Rampage58037865.2406110.747.00253.893.06035140.516
Wichita Harvesters46734173.0401611.788.60251.0117.34893326.916
Tallahassee Galaxy56137166.1398610.747.11249.196.05824034.216
Denver Coyotes54534663.5397211.487.29248.389.95865348.516
Minnesota Norsemen51432964.0396312.057.71247.799.25395644.916
Atlanta Arsenal53437570.2396310.577.42247.7103.85674927.716
Orlando Sharks57436463.4395910.886.90247.485.26075847.316
Hartford Silverhawks49833467.1393211.777.90245.898.45264540.816
Honolulu Surf48034070.8392311.548.17245.2112.05074328.716
San Diego Fighting Emu53836467.7391310.757.27244.695.75585139.316
Dakota Trash Pandas52232762.6390211.937.48243.993.45456049.516
Denali Wolves51435969.8381310.627.42238.3101.05424629.216
Columbus (OH) Wardogs55033360.5381111.446.93238.289.95775643.216
Baltimore Stallions55335664.4377510.606.83235.989.45895743.916
Austin Rage52735667.6376810.587.15235.591.05495038.916
San Francisco Knights47633069.3375711.387.89234.8106.05033933.816
Seattle Blacktips52834565.3375310.887.11234.687.55735144.416
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels52333163.3373611.297.14233.587.35495651.916
Newark Red Dogs54733861.8372311.016.81232.786.05815349.016
Tampa Bay Plunder51234567.4367310.657.17229.694.65425641.716
New Orleans Demolition53234965.6365210.466.86228.386.05563841.216
Santa Rosa Ravens53434163.9365210.716.84228.388.35704739.916
Richmond Generals56435362.6357810.146.34223.684.15955042.116
Los Angeles Marauders53834564.1357210.356.64223.389.55635943.616
Boise Rough Riders57534960.7355110.176.18221.979.26128056.616
Baton Rouge Beavers55134462.434029.896.17212.676.85696153.116
Erie Phantoms51332363.0336210.416.55210.183.95375850.116
Boston Killer Bees49931763.5328910.386.59205.683.05264743.716
New York Blizzard44829966.7321710.767.18201.196.74754741.916
League170591111265.112122710.917.11236.892.017973169542.5512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Denver Coyotes240/31077.419676.3587/13265.912289.3026/6241.974412.00
Baltimore Stallions173/20783.612876.22132/19667.318939.6633/7941.886710.97
Dakota Trash Pandas214/27877.017626.34131/22757.719358.5227/6740.373110.91
Tampa Bay Plunder181/22082.312165.53137/20965.620009.5746/11739.3124310.62
Seattle Blacktips319/38982.022975.9077/12661.111729.3011/3333.335010.61
Richmond Generals228/27981.716645.96118/18464.116729.0927/8033.882410.30
Orlando Sharks164/19982.413796.9391/15359.512818.3737/10037.09979.97
Boston Killer Bees153/18483.29485.1592/16655.412217.3634/9237.09159.95
Erie Phantoms162/20479.49874.84118/18663.416178.6938/10835.210749.94
Atlanta Arsenal254/32179.117795.5498/16061.313838.6415/4632.64489.74
San Diego Fighting Emu207/26877.215765.88111/18759.414407.7030/7739.07479.70
Portland (OR) Dragons193/24977.517957.2191/13169.5148911.3737/10734.610269.59
Los Angeles Marauders290/38275.918684.89128/23055.718157.8918/4540.04269.47
Champaign (IL) Flames191/22584.914606.49102/18555.116428.8853/17330.616379.46
St. Louis Nemesis209/25980.717756.8590/15060.014339.5520/6929.06499.41
Sacramento Rampage183/22083.213226.01120/18465.216989.2327/8133.37429.16
Newark Red Dogs194/23482.915186.49118/19361.117479.0535/10035.09119.11
New Orleans Demolition271/32483.617525.41127/20960.817688.4626/7833.36948.90
San Francisco Knights210/25981.113425.18126/24551.417757.2430/9332.38208.82
Austin Rage181/22181.913766.23118/17667.0176010.0028/9728.98318.57
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels183/22979.913335.82147/22365.918988.5134/10333.08808.54
Columbus (OH) Wardogs220/26184.314065.39138/21663.918388.5128/8035.06828.53
Honolulu Surf218/27479.613705.00124/22754.616577.3035/11729.99778.35
Santa Rosa Ravens199/23385.413315.7176/12759.89977.8532/11527.89498.25
Boise Rough Riders208/24186.314466.00161/28257.124048.5216/5131.44128.08
Baton Rouge Beavers226/30474.314854.8888/17650.012046.8419/6529.24867.48
Wichita Harvesters185/22681.910174.50106/21449.512926.0426/8630.25906.86
Tallahassee Galaxy234/27485.416395.98133/22758.618588.1919/7525.35106.80
New York Blizzard186/24476.212955.31129/22856.615506.8021/7826.95176.63
Minnesota Norsemen200/28071.414415.1594/20545.913186.4313/6221.03555.73
Denali Wolves188/24078.310624.43117/20656.814947.2523/9324.75275.67
Hartford Silverhawks189/23281.511815.0963/11753.89157.827/3619.41965.44
League6653/827080.4470765.693588/607759.0503948.29871/266532.7237578.91

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Wichita Harvesters199/23584.714406.13106/15369.3154210.0836/7846.2103413.26
Honolulu Surf184/23678.012905.47124/17072.9173510.2132/7244.489812.47
Atlanta Arsenal225/27781.214295.16122/18565.916729.0428/7139.486212.14
San Francisco Knights204/25879.114965.80100/15365.415109.8726/6440.675111.73
Minnesota Norsemen191/24877.014926.02104/18456.515128.2234/8241.595911.70
San Diego Fighting Emu223/28079.615735.62113/18760.415328.1928/7040.080811.54
Champaign (IL) Flames213/26979.216566.16117/17865.717749.9727/6939.171510.36
New Orleans Demolition227/27482.815685.72100/19152.414337.5022/6533.865110.02
Denver Coyotes212/25284.116446.5299/19251.613416.9835/9935.49879.97
New York Blizzard172/21580.011115.1798/15762.413768.7629/7538.77309.73
Hartford Silverhawks188/22683.214286.32117/18463.616649.0429/8733.38409.66
Dakota Trash Pandas198/25079.216216.4898/17257.013387.7831/9931.39439.53
Boston Killer Bees195/24380.212245.0495/18451.613967.5927/7138.06699.42
Sacramento Rampage228/29278.114845.08123/20560.018368.9627/8133.37419.15
Denali Wolves245/29383.617926.1291/15160.313949.2323/7032.96278.96
Tallahassee Galaxy221/26384.015335.83116/19758.915848.0434/9834.78698.87
Portland (OR) Dragons226/30175.116105.35121/19063.717329.1228/8433.37438.85
Austin Rage215/25185.715015.98113/19458.215447.9628/8234.17238.82
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels193/23083.913906.04106/19654.115007.6532/9633.38468.81
Seattle Blacktips216/26880.615075.62105/17859.015338.6124/8229.37138.70
Baltimore Stallions203/25679.314145.52124/20361.115977.8729/9131.97648.40
Los Angeles Marauders227/27981.415415.5292/17054.112907.5926/8929.27418.33
Santa Rosa Ravens204/26178.214865.69116/19858.616078.1221/7328.85597.66
Tampa Bay Plunder199/24481.613505.53125/18966.117429.2221/7727.35817.55
Erie Phantoms186/22383.412585.64116/21254.715247.1921/7826.95807.44
Orlando Sharks206/25879.814415.59133/22958.118988.2925/8529.46207.29
Richmond Generals213/26480.715175.75115/20955.014336.8625/8928.16287.06
Columbus (OH) Wardogs190/23381.514966.42112/20255.415207.5231/11327.47957.04
St. Louis Nemesis233/31075.216955.47137/24755.519197.7728/10626.47096.69
Baton Rouge Beavers223/29376.114534.96104/18157.514708.1217/7622.44796.30
Boise Rough Riders209/27177.113785.08117/21454.716267.6023/8826.15476.22
Newark Red Dogs185/21785.312585.80129/22258.118208.2024/10522.96456.14
League6653/827080.4470765.693588/607759.0503948.29871/266532.7237578.91

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Hartford Silverhawks18650536.854592.7251694116.1441620.7
Denver Coyotes17450234.752296.2211265264.0611318.1
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels16748434.550396.2392475986.5632120.6
Baltimore Stallions19647641.250494.4231475054.654917.0
Boston Killer Bees15647333.050693.5261734695.5361115.6
Santa Rosa Ravens15745234.746996.4442685238.458821.0
Newark Red Dogs14644832.645897.8352135626.2521518.1
Tampa Bay Plunder20044744.747693.9251615724.4652520.1
Orlando Sharks16244136.748990.2171124693.6441416.0
Portland (OR) Dragons12343928.047392.8201195083.9591718.9
Baton Rouge Beavers14643733.445695.8312015765.4741520.8
Erie Phantoms16943438.945894.8211245254.0521015.8
Seattle Blacktips15743036.544496.8221375713.9481314.5
St. Louis Nemesis14042233.245991.9312035126.154918.4
New Orleans Demolition12341129.944093.4301806434.7591015.4
San Diego Fighting Emu12440630.544990.4271735604.8731520.5
Sacramento Rampage13540233.643492.6352135206.7521319.2
Atlanta Arsenal16039540.541395.6241545514.4521015.6
Richmond Generals14539336.941894.0201255663.5411814.0
Boise Rough Riders12139130.940796.1161055922.7501613.9
Denali Wolves13339034.140496.5251555654.4551917.5
Minnesota Norsemen15138938.843290.0412415897.0711621.7
New York Blizzard13838635.845185.6201225713.5721118.0
Austin Rage13238034.740793.4362305326.8691021.6
Columbus (OH) Wardogs13737936.142689.0251575834.3511916.3
Dakota Trash Pandas13737536.544883.7271615994.5701518.7
Champaign (IL) Flames14236538.939093.6372106216.0872223.5
Tallahassee Galaxy12235134.843381.1422626206.8622020.0
Wichita Harvesters13233839.138787.3372225666.5601620.0
Honolulu Surf11732436.134095.3342346545.2742019.6
San Francisco Knights12732239.435291.5342006325.4811620.7
Los Angeles Marauders10129534.232989.7241516823.5811617.7
League46561308235.61412292.69145695179735.1192447818.4

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Wichita Harvesters18351135.853994.8221334894.5371314.7
Honolulu Surf17748436.651893.4271725075.349816.6
Austin Rage19547840.850095.6221315494.0581116.6
San Francisco Knights14746331.750491.9271685035.4471818.3
Minnesota Norsemen14645931.848993.9251445394.6591618.6
New York Blizzard16445735.949093.3271634755.7431217.3
Erie Phantoms16945237.447794.8241455374.5651018.4
Denali Wolves15745134.848692.8281855425.2601018.1
San Diego Fighting Emu14144331.846794.9201215583.6561416.1
Baton Rouge Beavers14743733.646294.6181235693.2601316.0
Los Angeles Marauders14942335.244495.3251485634.4621518.1
Atlanta Arsenal15242236.046091.7332235675.8521317.3
Hartford Silverhawks14442134.244395.0281695265.3521317.7
Boston Killer Bees15241536.645591.2271775265.1611619.8
Sacramento Rampage15740838.542995.1231426033.8761518.9
Boise Rough Riders12040629.643294.0372176126.0731520.4
Champaign (IL) Flames14540435.944191.6432725627.7661922.8
Columbus (OH) Wardogs14039835.245088.4271675774.7662420.3
Santa Rosa Ravens13338834.342890.7362265706.3711922.1
New Orleans Demolition13738036.141591.6241405564.3591417.4
Tampa Bay Plunder12137931.940294.3301875425.5431115.5
Tallahassee Galaxy14937739.541191.7211275823.6672118.7
Baltimore Stallions14637538.939994.0362275896.1561718.5
Dakota Trash Pandas12237432.640492.6231425454.2621518.3
St. Louis Nemesis12237432.640991.4271786943.9732117.4
Orlando Sharks14437238.740492.1332506075.4652019.4
Newark Red Dogs13936837.841888.0342055815.9711320.3
Portland (OR) Dragons11936832.340092.0241556004.0651717.7
Seattle Blacktips13635838.039091.8452585737.972922.0
Richmond Generals14035839.141087.3311895955.2602018.7
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels13735838.339690.4261635494.7541116.6
Denver Coyotes12632139.335091.7412485867.0641520.5
League46561308235.61412292.69145695179735.1192447818.4

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Tampa Bay Plunder604896.1712433.42624979.04166.71
Austin Rage5238135.9792052.59634876.24346.89
Orlando Sharks5540145.9711852.61705172.94816.87
Baltimore Stallions6445185.81103012.74594983.14507.63
Los Angeles Marauders402995.8551091.98584577.63425.90
Portland (OR) Dragons5739145.5521943.73675074.63545.28
Newark Red Dogs6341195.5921942.11685175.04366.41
Richmond Generals5437125.5781872.40795772.24155.25
Erie Phantoms4933125.5842492.96594169.53045.15
Columbus (OH) Wardogs5234155.4712153.03704970.03454.93
Champaign (IL) Flames5235125.4581732.98775064.94135.36
Tallahassee Galaxy5938175.4742212.99674770.14717.03
Atlanta Arsenal4931145.3792613.30644773.43225.03
Denver Coyotes6844175.3871742.00896775.35335.99
Boise Rough Riders5737145.3712002.82906268.95105.67
Santa Rosa Ravens5432205.31023293.23554276.42404.36
Sacramento Rampage5937175.3861671.94614370.53706.07
Seattle Blacktips5233135.2952632.77614675.42954.84
Hartford Silverhawks3520135.1682323.41302376.71264.20
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels5432165.0891962.20624572.64076.56
Denali Wolves3721135.0571612.82342676.51634.79
St. Louis Nemesis6037135.0852202.59674770.13705.52
Wichita Harvesters3519134.940721.80483368.82124.42
Dakota Trash Pandas6233224.8953043.20734561.63164.33
Baton Rouge Beavers3718174.8671462.18382976.32005.26
Honolulu Surf5432114.8741842.49815669.14115.07
New Orleans Demolition5628234.7722102.92644773.43355.23
San Francisco Knights482984.7611612.64664974.23745.67
Boston Killer Bees4622214.7751812.41593762.72714.59
San Diego Fighting Emu4625144.7681992.93553563.62734.96
Minnesota Norsemen4521174.4611662.72633555.62814.46
New York Blizzard3716154.2591442.44422661.91734.12
League164810244755.2238664462.702001142771.3110435.52

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Richmond Generals352685.9581412.43493775.53046.20
Champaign (IL) Flames5942145.7672293.42695579.73895.64
Dakota Trash Pandas5034145.6782022.59604473.33816.35
Seattle Blacktips4934115.5731782.44534075.52745.17
New York Blizzard5839165.5882052.33614167.23736.11
Portland (OR) Dragons4430115.5571502.63433274.42946.84
Los Angeles Marauders4329115.5721822.53513772.52514.92
Tallahassee Galaxy5538125.5772313.00795468.43814.82
Newark Red Dogs4832135.5581512.60594576.33766.37
Hartford Silverhawks5133155.4681882.76634977.83585.68
Wichita Harvesters6743205.4972802.89695072.54416.39
Honolulu Surf6041125.4932622.82614980.34036.61
Denver Coyotes432995.4441703.86523669.23286.31
Austin Rage5939145.3912823.10614675.43876.34
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels5029215.3711552.18735474.04185.73
Tampa Bay Plunder5031165.3751902.53635384.14106.51
Baltimore Stallions5333165.3651963.02674364.23385.04
Atlanta Arsenal5133125.2842182.60624877.43405.48
Columbus (OH) Wardogs4630105.2591492.53513364.73076.02
Erie Phantoms4931135.2672023.01664365.22964.48
Orlando Sharks4828185.2882282.59604168.33445.73
San Francisco Knights5737125.2721822.53674668.73885.79
New Orleans Demolition4829155.2731762.41685276.53795.57
Denali Wolves6034205.0973093.19584781.03235.57
Sacramento Rampage4829114.9601482.47634571.43165.02
Boise Rough Riders3620124.9461302.83604270.02904.83
Santa Rosa Ravens5028164.9611873.07644367.22864.47
St. Louis Nemesis5128174.8771942.52714157.73104.37
Boston Killer Bees4121164.8631702.70483062.52014.19
Minnesota Norsemen7038224.71172732.33835869.94835.82
San Diego Fighting Emu5827264.6882432.76804860.03664.58
Baton Rouge Beavers6129224.41022452.40674567.23084.60
League164810244755.2238664462.702001142771.3110435.52

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Tampa Bay Plunder9718652.27.54580.039513224914114823
Baltimore Stallions9618851.16.8000.03661332201382578
Orlando Sharks10520850.56.811100.031210119912106814
Portland (OR) Dragons10320450.56.922100.0346932361788701
Atlanta Arsenal9819550.37.23742.933311720016102793
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels11623250.07.23933.33601052332290653
Newark Red Dogs10621349.87.2030.0338104225979608
Richmond Generals9620347.36.733100.0338972212084637
Tallahassee Galaxy9820946.97.171353.83731232282293666
Austin Rage8718646.88.26875.03239321911108787
New Orleans Demolition10924045.46.991275.03347823818114822
Denver Coyotes9220644.77.322100.03701242321482711
Los Angeles Marauders9521444.47.32728.63177323014113825
Honolulu Surf8920543.47.371163.6318722212586634
Seattle Blacktips8720143.36.71250.03411192041883617
Champaign (IL) Flames8820343.38.371546.73349422317121927
New York Blizzard9321742.96.781266.73061031832078555
Erie Phantoms8620142.87.161154.5305116180977610
Boise Rough Riders8319941.77.53475.0337842332094697
San Diego Fighting Emu8721041.46.941428.63058719622100739
Santa Rosa Ravens8721041.47.11425.03081031861977545
Hartford Silverhawks8821341.36.551145.52781431142185620
Wichita Harvesters8420840.47.521118.2274901622282578
Dakota Trash Pandas8621340.47.041040.03531072252194649
Columbus (OH) Wardogs7919740.17.51520.0338912222579587
Boston Killer Bees8120539.57.55955.62851061641589675
Denali Wolves7820238.67.251827.82871021632281629
St. Louis Nemesis7319138.27.551338.531910419718101791
Baton Rouge Beavers9023638.17.131323.1278871741779606
San Francisco Knights7319337.88.041625.0314842141684598
Minnesota Norsemen7321733.67.5112445.828910017118107815
Sacramento Rampage5718530.88.431127.33161021912398821
League2860659043.47.212728644.41039032676553570295022111

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Wichita Harvesters12021356.36.8000.03571292181095734
Austin Rage11020453.96.64850.03801322212788631
Honolulu Surf10620452.06.81520.03601222152387639
Atlanta Arsenal10421149.37.071070.03471172102093662
New York Blizzard10121147.96.73475.03081161791386674
Los Angeles Marauders10422446.46.51616.7309911952372528
Hartford Silverhawks9220245.57.86966.7310952031284619
Tallahassee Galaxy8919745.26.82450.0333952191982605
Baltimore Stallions8819545.17.081080.03331082042198774
Tampa Bay Plunder8619244.87.34580.0316882082090707
Denali Wolves9621544.76.7030.032711220213103747
Sacramento Rampage9621644.46.81616.73361012161996758
Richmond Generals9220744.47.271258.332010520015113803
New Orleans Demolition8820044.06.851338.53161011902585628
Orlando Sharks8820243.67.33837.5328942112383622
Erie Phantoms9321443.57.231030.03141141831780545
San Francisco Knights9221243.46.84580.03211092001284687
Champaign (IL) Flames8420341.47.5030.0335992171995774
Minnesota Norsemen8620941.17.83650.03451122151897755
Columbus (OH) Wardogs8721440.77.531127.33231012041897758
Seattle Blacktips7618840.47.64850.0326982062289697
Boston Killer Bees8420840.47.82922.230311017815102732
Santa Rosa Ravens7919839.97.831225.03211042021584656
St. Louis Nemesis9022639.87.362030.03458523525102716
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels7619139.87.64757.13049419614102727
Baton Rouge Beavers8621739.67.33560.03029418325100717
Dakota Trash Pandas7719539.57.561250.0297871981297751
San Diego Fighting Emu8321239.27.771070.032510120915104763
Newark Red Dogs7820039.07.571353.8315992011597690
Boise Rough Riders8922938.97.5102540.0293782031297725
Denver Coyotes7419238.57.671643.8310892061590680
Portland (OR) Dragons6618934.98.131127.3331872261878607
League2860659043.47.212728644.41039032676553570295022111

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Santa Rosa Ravens374039390072325245.2275038.2
Boston Killer Bees323829290173350748.0296840.7
New Orleans Demolition324830301369298243.2235634.1
Denver Coyotes314353530064269442.1226135.3
New York Blizzard293420200075332044.3293739.2
Baltimore Stallions283651510251239547.0200339.3
Boise Rough Riders273249500074348447.1295439.9
Hartford Silverhawks273728290170322846.1265637.9
Dakota Trash Pandas273244440170280240.0229032.7
Minnesota Norsemen263724241170325846.5277639.7
Tallahassee Galaxy263243441157251744.2223039.1
Seattle Blacktips253342420068295343.4260538.3
Baton Rouge Beavers253426261188379743.1331537.7
Newark Red Dogs253350510064286244.7255940.0
Sacramento Rampage252940411281362244.7305237.7
Columbus (OH) Wardogs242939391279335942.5292737.1
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels243038380171321545.3282739.8
Orlando Sharks232949501267309246.1270340.3
Portland (OR) Dragons233057570164291445.5252339.4
Austin Rage232546462559260144.1223437.9
Atlanta Arsenal222835351149227346.4197640.3
Denali Wolves222824240174310241.9247133.4
Richmond Generals212949491172334046.4265236.8
Wichita Harvesters202519190283332040.0275333.2
San Diego Fighting Emu202439390081351443.4293436.2
St. Louis Nemesis202852521167266339.7226533.8
Erie Phantoms202643430075331044.1292939.1
Tampa Bay Plunder192260601157238241.8200335.1
Honolulu Surf172535351267289243.2253237.8
Los Angeles Marauders162135350086375043.6324537.7
Champaign (IL) Flames151551511275323843.2259534.6
San Francisco Knights142334340072330045.8257135.7
League76597512731279153522449893844.18385237.4

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Minnesota Norsemen374147470165286544.1245537.8
Baton Rouge Beavers334035350082363144.3325739.7
Wichita Harvesters333856560052231244.5196337.8
San Diego Fighting Emu333941411172309543.0261436.3
Boston Killer Bees303629290075328143.7293439.1
Denali Wolves303743430074319843.2259635.1
St. Louis Nemesis303335361276324042.6254633.5
Erie Phantoms303733331571309443.6263237.1
Baltimore Stallions283537371258265645.8233440.2
Orlando Sharks283632330066295944.8264840.1
Columbus (OH) Wardogs273332321278367847.2311740.0
Dakota Trash Pandas263548480163286345.4261941.6
Champaign (IL) Flames263453531168293143.1248436.5
Santa Rosa Ravens252836360074312642.2262635.5
New York Blizzard233045461170310744.4269938.6
Los Angeles Marauders232833330281359044.3283034.9
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels233137371170313244.7257236.7
San Francisco Knights223051510075322343.0262635.0
Atlanta Arsenal213042420055237543.2197836.0
Honolulu Surf213249490157252544.3214637.6
Hartford Silverhawks212941410065302346.5258939.8
Portland (OR) Dragons212534341182367344.8293935.8
New Orleans Demolition202937371162280845.3245439.6
Tampa Bay Plunder192236362673321344.0264236.2
Boise Rough Riders192423240286373543.4312936.4
Sacramento Rampage193542420071311343.8266637.5
Tallahassee Galaxy182646461167291543.5246136.7
Austin Rage182645461150223244.6188737.7
Seattle Blacktips162140400170312044.6268938.4
Newark Red Dogs162040400082357443.6312138.1
Richmond Generals151733331279339543.0289136.6
Denver Coyotes141842430075325643.4270836.1
League76597512731279153522449893844.18385237.4

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Baton Rouge Beavers394.56422.6367.83722.8
Newark Red Dogs385.65726.3265.55519.2
Columbus (OH) Wardogs388.45325.1297.34722.0
St. Louis Nemesis3715.45431.3275.16321.7
Portland (OR) Dragons3715.35720.6266.65921.2
Boise Rough Riders369.64626.2356.05921.2
Denali Wolves359.76024.5329.14621.7
Denver Coyotes3312.75131.2194.98318.0
Santa Rosa Ravens328.15926.03110.17223.2
New York Blizzard304.95917.2278.35328.5
Los Angeles Marauders3012.74920.8378.25223.9
Seattle Blacktips295.24819.7216.15322.5
Dakota Trash Pandas283.06421.82015.67125.5
San Francisco Knights287.86720.42615.34824.4
Boston Killer Bees276.95429.3276.66121.6
New Orleans Demolition275.75325.23313.56326.1
Hartford Silverhawks275.04724.3397.54222.3
Richmond Generals276.84521.6327.87024.6
Tallahassee Galaxy266.76220.8239.76224.9
San Diego Fighting Emu267.76020.8328.15425.6
Tampa Bay Plunder2510.85324.9208.08526.6
Orlando Sharks258.36029.4261.96421.1
Sacramento Rampage258.36026.4265.06621.8
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels255.65518.3288.16425.6
Baltimore Stallions244.35521.9307.76624.6
Erie Phantoms248.46221.4377.65626.5
Minnesota Norsemen2310.07325.4329.85222.1
Atlanta Arsenal227.15825.2115.25124.0
Champaign (IL) Flames218.96714.82912.75031.7
Austin Rage206.35630.5207.46822.4
Wichita Harvesters196.88020.8358.24124.8
Honolulu Surf186.66625.5296.24126.3
League9018.1185423.69018.1185423.6

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Denali Wolves15.024.8298.4353.71217293710+19
San Francisco Knights17.526.4337.4356.1132740111223+17
New York Blizzard14.224.9314.6327.416173361117+16
Honolulu Surf19.825.8320.3376.611213210717+15
Atlanta Arsenal20.322.3344.9350.31016267512+14
Minnesota Norsemen16.027.9297.7364.413193271219+13
Champaign (IL) Flames26.028.6404.9358.912193171421+10
Wichita Harvesters12.831.1283.3392.19162581220+5
St. Louis Nemesis27.022.3348.2357.6101626111122+4
Los Angeles Marauders18.319.5331.8326.99101951116+3
Tallahassee Galaxy24.924.0378.1348.011122371421+2
Baton Rouge Beavers16.621.5289.1312.915122762026+1
Boston Killer Bees19.218.7299.8327.281725111324+1
San Diego Fighting Emu20.824.6329.1362.823730141529+1
Newark Red Dogs26.920.5358.1337.881624717240
Columbus (OH) Wardogs22.420.3345.8347.181119118190
Portland (OR) Dragons29.619.3388.4342.371623914230
Dakota Trash Pandas24.926.6392.2336.06142071421-1
Erie Phantoms22.622.1363.3330.97101741519-2
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels21.921.0366.7333.610152591928-3
Tampa Bay Plunder30.321.8411.8323.971320141226-6
Baltimore Stallions28.322.8380.3343.471219121325-6
Santa Rosa Ravens24.020.4318.8323.19817131124-7
Hartford Silverhawks18.121.9294.8349.312820121527-7
Sacramento Rampage23.421.9346.6368.93131671623-7
Orlando Sharks27.419.6352.8347.812719101727-8
Seattle Blacktips23.120.9353.5331.79918131528-10
Boise Rough Riders27.314.8356.0312.67916121426-10
Austin Rage26.623.9341.4379.671017131427-10
Richmond Generals25.918.3354.2324.641115161329-14
Denver Coyotes29.021.5376.1347.46915121830-15
New Orleans Demolition20.820.8351.0334.151217122032-15
League22.522.5344.7344.73064297353064297350

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software