League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2016 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Tom BradyBOI331197764.798012.738.2439101153114.8
Byron LeftwichDEN33836072.368911.488.30886280111.0
Mike PaniaguaCHM11311651.621913.697.06423030106.7
Steve LincolnDAK11321959.421911.536.84292020100.9
Sammy GrayLAS441359368.99189.876.8030737095.8
Brett SandersTAL22925964.168411.597.4339539291.0
David CarrTBY331096559.683612.867.6755759186.0
Byron ScottNWK1014964.39510.566.7916110078.0
Billy ForbesNWK11251872.01679.286.6819010073.3
Jared VaughanAUS11452555.628611.446.3629112073.0
Brady HarveyNOS11533158.52939.455.5322222070.7
Marc BerlatERI11281553.61369.074.8619110063.9
Leo HerrickPOR11321753.117910.535.5929012056.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Byron ScottNWK1011100.01414.003266.7266.75000
Steve LincolnDAK116233.32914.5010880.0660.0134273
Marc BerlatERI1111100.01414.008787.5450.094293
Brett SandersTAL229777.8547.71201155.01050.03653611
Sammy GrayLAS44181477.81339.50392359.01846.2599573
Brady HarveyNOS115480.0153.7514750.0642.9172120
David CarrTBY339777.8537.57291448.31241.44363310
Byron LeftwichDEN338787.5405.7115853.3640.0353162
Tom BradyBOI33181266.71139.42261350.01038.5567376
Mike PaniaguaCHM114375.0227.336233.3233.3134260
Billy ForbesNWK1133100.0155.007457.1228.673231
Jared VaughanAUS113266.794.5011436.4327.3154239
Leo HerrickPOR11100.000.009333.3222.292100

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Stan BaxterLAS44944144.4043518301.678562.522102
Levon EskenaziDEN33672663.9721515624.1313538.51772
Rick MesserlyBOI33602404.0019112352.923133.31281
B.J. TannerTBY33481883.92401263.0044100.01151
Moe ShonTAL22301334.43171382.67200.0530
Rich SuttonDEN3013856.54160000.0022100.0540
Burt FloydNWK1013715.46141111.00000.0720
Luther SwainNOS1114715.071115193.803266.7540
Sean CarraherLAS4025682.72927213.00300.0200
Alex FlemonsBOI3013675.15371351.6755100.0510
Brady KirkaldieTBY3011676.091702115.503266.7430
J.R. HeathDAK1117663.88150341.333266.7410
Clifton ThuneERI1114533.79120000.002150.0220
Broderick BishopNWK1112484.00120252.50000.0520
Ronnie McGintyLAS4012453.7590252.50000.0100
Nicky FalconeTAL2013413.1570000.00100.0300
Jorge GuthriePOR1115402.6710111010.0011100.0310
Donnie CrowleyCHM1110404.00170111.0011100.0210

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Charles RogersLAS44332060.620210.106.128221110730.810
Vincent GriffithTBY33352057.133616.809.6079551010533.351
Robbie PageBOI33342058.837018.5010.8865392210731.8102
Rick MesserlyBOI33221986.41487.796.736113009922.200
David MuellerDEN33211781.020712.189.863327225438.931
Rick WestermanLAS44261661.521613.508.312430109328.040
Stan BaxterLAS44191578.9906.004.743719109120.900
Zach AndersenBOI32151386.719815.2313.2030373010314.630
Jerald HansonDEN33191263.221718.0811.429088215932.221
Kendrick ShireTAL21181161.112411.276.892621017225.010
Levon EskenaziDEN33151173.3807.275.332515006124.600
Quentin BriggsTBY32161062.512212.207.632219108020.000
Moe ShonTAL22131076.9868.606.621818005225.000
Gary KempDAK11151066.712712.708.473429203641.711
Quinn DennisAUS11141071.411511.508.211019023243.801
Skip SchulzLAS4310990.0606.676.002215006415.600
Corwin AllenTAL2212975.0829.116.831326106418.810
Alvin TerrellLAS4010990.09210.229.20716007613.200
Leo DonaldsonLAS4116956.39510.565.941727007521.310
Norm ParkerNWK119888.9658.137.221716003426.500
Ernest RankinTBY339777.8385.434.2209105516.400
Shannon ClementsTAL2213753.811216.008.623039316221.020
J.B. KrausDEN338787.5659.298.131514007111.300
Jumbo RoeLAS4411763.67911.297.181325109511.610
Luther SwainNOS1110770.0426.004.201618104522.200
Conrad CastilloTAL209777.88912.719.89425014619.620
Timothy ReillyTAL229666.7599.836.563620114918.410
Bubba DonleyBOI3316637.58814.675.501325127022.910
Lorenzo GarrettTBY328675.08814.6711.001730114717.020
Hunter CochraneNOS1114642.96611.004.711319123935.900
Courtney KrosneyPOR1112541.78216.406.831322012941.410
Stan AlfonsoBOI3255100.0275.405.40136204311.600
Hugh RiveraBOI3110550.05611.205.60720007114.110
Daryl MattisonTBY2010550.010020.0010.00049005219.220
Brady KirkaldieTBY3055100.0306.006.00411104012.500
Malcolm FleckTBY105480.04711.759.40218001631.300
Antoine PerkinsNOS105480.0256.255.00211002025.000
Donny BryjaAUS115480.04110.258.20416003813.200
Reuben OgletreeDEN307457.16215.508.863523013520.020
Xavier WhitfieldTBY207457.1328.004.57117102626.900
Levon GibsonCHM117457.15313.257.571018002330.400
Marc McCardellCHM119444.46716.757.441336113129.010
Rich SuttonDEN3044100.0133.253.2506102516.000
Jorge GuthriePOR115480.0246.004.80111002420.800
Tommie ReeckNOS1044100.04110.2510.25419001723.500
Conrad RasmussenBOI307457.1348.504.86112123917.900
D.J. FullerNOS105480.04611.509.20121002520.010
Thomas BradyTAL209444.49122.7510.11136007412.220
Wes RandleTAL204375.03110.337.75613001723.500
Teddy BurroughsAUS116350.082.671.3325003119.400
Ralph MartinezERI105360.0217.004.20510001729.400
Burt FloydNWK1033100.0155.005.0077002015.000
Ellis DavidNWK1133100.04113.6713.672817102711.100
Bob TerryERI105360.03110.336.20816002321.700
Chris FarnerAUS118337.55719.007.13329103721.610
Casey WalkerCHM105360.06722.3313.402442202123.820
Steven SeraNWK118337.5299.673.63116013125.800
Winfred TwenteNWK104375.0227.335.50016002218.200
Sean CarraherLAS404375.03210.678.00114102913.800
Donnie CrowleyCHM1133100.0248.008.0009001915.800

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Rick WestermanLAS445480.04511.259.009333.3222.212
Stan AlfonsoBOI3233100.0165.335.3311100.01100.03
Zach AndersenBOI324375.03411.338.5022100.0150.010
Charles RogersLAS443266.72110.507.0010440.0440.012
Timothy ReillyTAL223266.7126.004.0011100.01100.03
Teddy BurroughsAUS1122100.094.504.503133.300.00
Vincent GriffithTBY3322100.0178.508.508337.5337.516
Shannon ClementsTAL2222100.0189.009.002150.0150.07
David MuellerDEN3322100.0199.509.506466.7233.310
Corwin AllenTAL2222100.094.504.5011100.01100.06
Gary KempDAK114250.02914.507.255480.0360.07
Robbie PageBOI333266.72311.507.67700.000.018
Luther SwainNOS113266.752.501.6733100.0266.74
Bubba DonleyBOI3311100.01313.0013.007457.1342.94
Burt FloydNWK1011100.033.003.0011100.000.00
Ernest RankinTBY3311100.055.005.002150.000.02
Hunter CochraneNOS1111100.033.003.003133.3133.34
Skip SchulzLAS4311100.01515.0015.0011100.01100.02
Jerald HansonDEN332150.022.001.00300.000.09
Ellis DavidNWK1111100.01414.0014.00000.000.02
Quentin BriggsTBY3211100.01111.0011.003133.3133.38
Stan BaxterLAS442150.01010.005.0099100.0666.710
Rick MesserlyBOI332150.01212.006.005480.0480.011
Alvin TerrellLAS4011100.088.008.0011100.01100.06
J.B. KrausDEN3311100.044.004.0011100.01100.04
Jumbo RoeLAS442150.011.000.50100.000.05
Xavier WhitfieldTBY2011100.055.005.002150.0150.02
Kendrick ShireTAL2111100.01515.0015.006233.3233.37
Leo DonaldsonLAS4111100.099.009.006466.7350.07
Marc McCardellCHM1111100.099.009.00200.000.04
Rich SuttonDEN3011100.033.003.0011100.01100.01
Levon EskenaziDEN3311100.099.009.0011100.01100.05
Norm ParkerNWK1111100.01212.0012.0011100.01100.02
Casey WalkerCHM1011100.044.004.002150.0150.03
Conrad RasmussenBOI302150.055.002.5011100.01100.03
D.J. FullerNOS1011100.077.007.00100.000.02
Winfred TwenteNWK1011100.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Brady KirkaldieTBY3011100.066.006.0022100.02100.03
Sean CarraherLAS4011100.01010.0010.00000.000.01
Donnie CrowleyCHM1111100.099.009.00000.000.02
Malcolm FleckTBY10000.000.000.003266.7266.74
Antoine PerkinsNOS10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Wes RandleTAL20000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Ralph MartinezERI10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Lorenzo GarrettTBY32000.000.000.00000.000.03
Donny BryjaAUS11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Reuben OgletreeDEN30000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Courtney KrosneyPOR11100.000.000.00200.000.04
Bob TerryERI10000.000.000.0022100.02100.03
Moe ShonTAL22000.000.000.0033100.03100.04
Chris FarnerAUS11000.000.000.004125.0125.03
Quinn DennisAUS11100.000.000.0022100.02100.07
Levon GibsonCHM11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Jorge GuthriePOR11000.000.000.002150.000.02
Hugh RiveraBOI31000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Daryl MattisonTBY20100.000.000.004375.0375.04
Steven SeraNWK11000.000.000.003133.3133.32
Tommie ReeckNOS10000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Thomas BradyTAL20000.000.000.004125.0125.04
Conrad CastilloTAL20000.000.000.0011100.01100.04

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Rickey TalentDEN30810613.30000.00
Burt BarberBOI337466.6057515.00
Sean CarraherLAS406477.80000.00
Nicky FalconeTAL20331.00000.00
Ike GarrisonTBY333248.00000.00
Malcolm FleckTBY102189.0024924.50
Eugene WellsNOS102147.00000.00
Lee SmallCHM10263.00000.00
Clay ChapmanAUS1011313.0037725.70
Ray NorrisAUS10188.0034715.70
Martin NellorPOR101-3-3.00000.00
Casey Von WyssNWK10177.00000.00
Bert RamstadERI1011010.00000.00
Rick WestermanLAS44000.001025425.40
Reuben OgletreeDEN30000.00829637.00
Kelvin WilsonTAL20000.00811414.30
Quentin BriggsTBY32000.00717124.40
Sedrick BoyerNOS11000.00617829.70
Rondell FlanneryPOR11000.00515130.20
Orlando HillCHM11000.00512324.60
Rick MesserlyBOI33000.0049022.50
Stanley KeeneyERI11000.0046716.80
Jimmy WithersDAK10000.0034214.00
Toby GoforthLAS44000.0037424.70
Neil SpillerDEN30000.0025728.50
Josh LevineNWK10000.0023618.00
Howard JarvisDEN31000.0024824.00
Stanley CayenPOR10000.0025728.50
Sammie CarpenterDAK11000.0022613.00
Sedrick BidwillTAL20000.0011818.00
Raymond CaldwellDAK10000.0011313.00
Shannon ClementsTAL22000.0011616.00
Alvin TerrellLAS40000.0011414.00
Daryl MattisonTBY20000.0012222.00
Cornelius BartonERI11000.0012525.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Corwin RamosTBY306875.0525771.41250.088100.0
Ron PressnallBOI306785.7522366.711100.01414100.0
Kent SchwartzLAS4061060.0432633.3020.0131492.9
Marvin GironDEN304580.0491250.0010.01212100.0
Wade YostTAL203560.0521333.31250.066100.0
Bryant KershawAUS1022100.05811100.011100.011100.0
Josh MacMillanNOS102540.0421425.0010.033100.0
Donnie DesimoneNWK101250.0521250.011100.022100.0
Ricky HuntleyDAK1011100.034000.0000.022100.0
Sammie BolenCHM1011100.04711100.0000.044100.0
Harris WiblePOR10010.00010.0010.011100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Darryl GoodwinLAS401568145.453535.7684
Howie PostonBOI301155350.341537.7663
Benjamin IsaacsonDEN301352540.448537.3486
Rickey BoldinTBY301042342.337737.7575
Russell DuttonTAL20625742.823338.8470
Jermaine KorrCHM10523046.018436.8530
Billy PearsonDAK10521543.018737.4521
Louis TuiteleNWK10419849.514335.8561
Patrick EhlenERI10518837.617434.8462
Wes ZellerkrautAUS10417644.015639.0562
John GodfreyPOR10416641.513032.5463
Ethan SpauldingNOS10413333.310726.8572

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Perry ConeDEN332573.0043731215.818.0
J.R. BreienTBY332440.0000801270.013.5
Al WibleDEN332330.0000711260.013.2
Oliver KidoLAS442040.0000581570.011.2
Jorge JeffersonTBY331741.000067881.114.2
Norman HauckBOI331731.0000581160.912.1
Les BunningLAS431630.0000551350.010.0
Ike GarrisonTBY331660.0000791280.010.6
Dale RasmussenLAS441660.0000501450.011.3
Gerald FacchiniBOI331540.0100541120.911.4
Hunter FischbachDEN331413.0053551107.310.9
Zack BrooksLAS431460.0000421340.011.4
Deion HansonBOI331460.0000561130.011.8
Allen KozakDEN3314120.0000631190.014.3
Moe IrwinLAS441330.0000581520.07.6
Carlton DodgeTBY331330.0010811270.87.7
Gerald OsikaPOR111310.000027420.020.3
Thurman RosenthalTAL221230.000028640.016.3
Burt BarberBOI331230.0000521180.08.8
Kurt HuttonLAS4412130.0011601520.711.8
Kendrick BuchananTBY331110.0000761280.05.9
Jared DesjardinsTBY311170.0000501060.011.5
Alfred OliverAUS111140.000041220.023.8
Devin EasonBOI331132.000039882.312.6
Ronald LuttrellBOI331131.0000511130.99.1
Gabe LyonsTAL221040.002037712.813.0
Maurice PritchettBOI331020.001037651.511.8
A.J. PattonERI111010.000030330.017.5
Marcus DonnellTAL221011.000040741.410.5
Adrian BerryCHM111030.000130440.017.6
Arnold BerryDEN33950.0000651120.07.9
Toby GoforthLAS44960.0000601560.06.9
Bernard HayesLAS44930.0132561542.65.7
Jesse WeddleTAL22960.000038740.013.4
Nick HatcherTBY33911.0000521130.96.7
Carl MatthewsDEN33820.0000751190.05.2
Zack DunnPOR10810.000010130.039.1
Deon LatimerERI11840.001028323.120.0
Shawn WoodsonLAS44836.0211135915812.07.8
George StobierskiTBY33881.0110791272.48.3
Walt BattleLAS43811.0133441084.66.6
Freddie BivinsBOI33830.0000541020.07.1
B.J. EnrightLAS44824.0241561506.76.8
Frankie DeMeesterDAK11810.000030240.016.7
Pumpkinhead MartinoTBY30820.000014440.017.2
Joey CoadyNWK11800.000021240.017.8
T. Wayne BlairDEN33741.5230641076.17.3
Darnell GaultBOI30720.000018380.016.1
Kenny DunlapTBY32760.000045670.011.6
Kelvin SwolleyTBY33761.0030771273.16.9
Orlando PrescottAUS11740.001035224.519.3
Bubba BrandtCHM11720.000027370.014.1
Derrick JaffeBOI30710.000030760.07.5
Terrance AbnerCHM10711.000024362.815.0
Shaun SwindleDAK11740.000034270.018.0
Mitch NattielBOI33652.0353571119.07.7
John MyersPOR11610.000022430.010.8
Jackie HuffmanCHM11600.003125417.39.1
Byron BuckleyERI11620.001034323.112.1
Oliver NellorNOS11600.000026290.010.9
Billy WashingtonDEN30620.000021190.020.0
Darryl LindsayERI11651.500132324.719.5
Adrian FoleyTAL21620.001034601.78.5
Raymond GoraTAL22620.000038740.07.1
Dan FenderERI10520.001029273.712.5
Morris NickelLAS41501.000020234.314.0
Tyrell NapiecekCHM11530.0143314211.911.0
B.J. TuckerAUS11530.000035200.014.5
Alvin HicksDEN32520.510029275.613.4
R.J. GermaineTAL22521.5060417510.07.3
Harvey BilodeauAUS11500.002039238.78.1
Mel BeitelspacherBOI33521.5021531113.25.2
Lorenzo WolfBOI33531.5163441127.66.1
Travis ShapiroAUS10500.00001990.017.9
Howie O'NealTAL22531.000027651.59.8
Tommy KramerCHM11510.000033440.07.8
Gary StachelskiDAK11530.001031205.015.7
Robbie MilsteadTBY30510.001029214.812.0
Lamar JuckettDEN33530.000051890.05.7
Melvin MortonNWK11510.000023270.012.0
Tyrus KennedyPOR11440.000028400.011.8
Jumbo TurnerDEN33441.0230661095.55.1
Billy DunkelbergerDAK11410.000034210.09.1
George SampsonNOS11400.00001030.030.8
Brent OliverTAL22420.000040730.05.3
Mack AcreeTBY33410.001040691.44.6
Randal WalshERI10410.000022130.014.3
Glen DownsTBY30411.000027205.012.8
Lionel MayberryTBY33441.0151781275.54.4
Reuben HanktonPOR11400.000028400.05.9
Howard JarvisDEN31440.000031610.08.7
Ben OskiaNOS11420.000027300.010.5
Shannon SchwantzDAK11400.000017120.013.8
Billy NewmanAUS11410.000028150.011.6
Dwayne MurphyNOS11420.502127298.611.6
Artie de LeonTAL22401.505036738.95.0
Shane MinnickCHM11400.000017160.012.1
William GrayNWK11430.000022260.014.6
Deon RiceCHM11400.000013110.016.7
Claude HarmonNWK11400.001024273.77.8
Howard AlexanderCHM11400.000028390.06.0
Harvey RogersNWK11410.000022230.011.1
Raymond TosheffDEN31420.000043860.04.7
Mario AckleyNOS10400.000014240.010.5
Arnie FletcherERI11410.000026230.010.2
Buddy DuncanTAL20400.000014140.014.3
Stanley KeeneyERI11400.000016240.010.0
Ralph NorthNOS11310.500022222.310.2
Tyrus HeathPOR11300.500026371.45.6
Wesley BennettDEN30310.501023197.910.7
Thurman GrantERI11201.010029306.75.1
Joseph CheekTAL20210.500013124.214.0
Ross IngramERI10200.500015182.87.6
Jimmy KennedyPOR11121.501224357.17.6
B.J. WilsonDEN30110.500011182.88.6
Jason LeimkuehlerCHM11101.001027375.43.1
Peter AscencaoPOR10111.000011166.311.1
Walt RidleyDAK10101.00006911.113.3
Blaine DuranTAL22110.500036720.72.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Oliver KidoLAS44221052115778.7
Al WibleDEN33230041112686.4
Burt BarberBOI33283231111884.7
Maurice PritchettBOI33240056587.7
Ike GarrisonTBY331005812887.5
Moe IrwinLAS4412031115281.0
J.R. BreienTBY3313002912780.8
Dale RasmussenLAS4411202814582.0
Jorge JeffersonTBY33120198877.3
Jared DesjardinsTBY311001810679.5
Kurt HuttonLAS4412401815280.4
Tommy KramerCHM111311034484.7
Zack DunnPOR101000213100.0
Ernie SwaydaNOS11100022990.7
Shaun SwindleDAK11130022791.3
Ken HamlinLAS4011300113100.0
Wade RoseAUS11100012299.3
Kendrick BuchananTBY3300051112880.4
Toby GoforthLAS440005715684.1
Perry ConeDEN3300021012175.4
Norman HauckBOI3300021011675.1
Carlton DodgeTBY3300021012775.8
Carl MatthewsDEN330002911976.4
Gerald FacchiniBOI330002911276.0
Gerald OsikaPOR11000294265.2
Arnold BerryDEN330002711278.4
Marcus DonnellTAL22000277476.3
Nick HatcherTBY330002311383.1
Randy SchaalPOR11000212894.6
Ronald LuttrellBOI330001911374.0
Jesse WeddleTAL22000177473.1
Derrick JaffeBOI30000157676.9
Brent OliverTAL22000147378.6
Ben OskiaNOS11000143072.9
Raymond GoraTAL22000147478.6
Gabe LyonsTAL22000137180.3
John MyersPOR11000134378.8
Sammie EmmonsPOR11000132576.1
Lamar JuckettDEN33000138980.8
Billy WashingtonDEN30000121981.5
Ian FrancisLAS41000123982.0
Howard AlexanderCHM11000123982.0
Alvin HicksDEN32000112786.2
Mack LincolnNOS11000112786.2
William GrayNWK11000112686.3
Bucky TubbsERI10000106100.0
Grady MonroeNWK10000102392.9
James AndersenBOI30000106100.0
Alan DorfDAK10000101598.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Joel HodgesLAS44113234.4111230.812226.2
Lincoln SheltonLAS4482433.3031272.412119.8
Jamie DonaldsonDEN33101952.610760.07525.3
Cole JohnstoneLAS4481844.4101060.011016.4
Burt CarlisleBOI3361637.5131092.87122.5
Tommie PrestonDEN3341526.700780.08018.8
Cory MaurerTBY3261540.012922.25825.9
Phil NeufeldtLAS4471546.702942.19116.5
Vincent WinfreyBOI3351435.7111011.06720.9
Percy ReeseDEN3361250.010660.06319.0
Ronnie FreemanDEN3321216.702752.76917.4
Phil DiazTBY3331225.0011080.96618.2
William CopelandLAS4431225.0011260.810711.2
Vernon PomatoBOI3341136.401901.15719.3
Skip SchulzLAS4341136.400640.07614.5
Eddie TynikBOI3361154.500870.06217.7
Al JohnsonTBY332922.200690.04420.5
Robert ShepherdTBY333933.302802.55117.6
Bernard HayesTAL222922.212972.15117.6
Junior HarperLAS404850.012682.97610.5
Cary GavinBOI334850.0001020.06013.3
Michael IdlerNWK115771.411392.62231.8
Marshall RhodenNWK114757.100420.02528.0
Ricardo PorterDAK113742.900300.02429.2
Rondell PerotERI111616.701283.61637.5
Walt FlemingNOS111616.700390.01637.5
Richard TurnerTAL221616.700640.03815.8
Johnnie BuckleyTBY332633.300920.05510.9
J.B. KrausDEN333650.000710.0708.6
Alex McClintonTAL222540.001621.63912.8
Brett RhodesDAK111520.001263.82321.7
Trent RiversPOR112540.000320.01729.4
Vinny PicardNWK113560.020340.02123.8
Marc OlivaPOR111520.000310.01729.4
Brad McCordTAL22050.002902.24311.6
Jumbo RoeLAS442540.000950.01234.1
Chad TatumTAL221425.000800.04010.0
Kelly TerryTAL20040.000420.02020.0
Ellis WhalenTAL203475.000330.01330.8
Phil HamptonLAS401425.000380.03810.5
Desmond JeffreyCHM111425.000310.01526.7
Ryan BurkholderDEN332450.001651.5656.2
Leroy BryantBOI30040.000340.01526.7
Karl FranklinERI111425.000280.01921.1
Hugh WebbCHM111425.002345.91526.7
Jackie DurhamNOS111425.000440.01921.1
Cole GlazeDEN301425.000140.01526.7
J.J. FreitagTBY302366.700460.02512.0
Seth KovachDAK111333.301323.11717.6
Buddy PatelDEN301333.300380.0368.3
Corwin AllenTAL221333.310640.0456.7
Clyde SchwartzNOS111333.300480.01717.6
Trent LigeskiTBY30030.001244.21520.0
Wesley HowardNWK112366.702375.42114.3
Courtney ChandlerERI111333.301283.61915.8
Darrin AldridgeDEN32030.000350.0319.7
Sam TylerBOI30030.002504.01816.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Stan BaxterLAS443200006036504126.0516129.0
Ron PressnallBOI300000030003200.000.0
Kent SchwartzLAS400000034003100.000.0
Levon EskenaziDEN3320000145030346115.3346115.3
Corwin RamosTBY300000026002600.000.0
Marvin GironDEN300000024002400.000.0
Zach AndersenBOI321000523301819866.019866.0
Sean CarraherLAS401000154301810025.014736.8
Shannon ClementsTAL220000015301811256.012864.0
Wade YostTAL200000015001500.000.0
Jerald HansonDEN33100000201221772.321772.3
David MuellerDEN33000001201220769.020769.0
Gary KempDAK110000002012127127.0127127.0
Burt BarberBOI330000028201200.020468.0
Stan AlfonsoBOI3200001452012279.0279.0
Casey WalkerCHM1000000220126767.06767.0
Robbie PageBOI330000002012370123.3370123.3
Luther SwainNOS110000002012113113.0113113.0
Josh MacMillanNOS10000001000900.000.0
Bryant KershawAUS1000000600700.000.0
Sammie BolenCHM1000000700700.000.0
Bubba DonleyBOI331000051068829.38829.3
Burt FloydNWK101000071068686.08686.0
Vincent GriffithTBY331000021106336112.0336112.0
Kennedy ChapmanLAS401001268106153.8153.8
Rick MesserlyBOI331000016106388129.3478159.3
B.J. TannerTBY3310000310620468.020468.0
Jorge GuthriePOR111000001066464.06464.0
Brady KirkaldieTBY3010014541069732.39732.3
Charles RogersLAS4400000010620250.520250.5
Timothy ReillyTAL2200001211065929.55929.5
Jessie NorrisBOI310000436106237.7237.7
Trent HutchinsERI1100001131062929.02929.0
Ernest RankinTBY3301001171063812.74314.3
Lorenzo GarrettTBY3200000311068829.38829.3
Hunter CochraneNOS110000061066666.06666.0
Riddick RamseyDEN31000045210693.093.0
Rick WestermanLAS44000001510621654.0470117.5
Ellis DavidNWK1100000121064141.04141.0
Quentin BriggsTBY32010012310612240.729397.7
Moe ShonTAL22000000106219109.5219109.5
Corwin AllenTAL2200001151068241.08241.0
Chris FarnerAUS110000001065757.05757.0
Jessie GrantLAS400000153106205.0205.0
Glen DownsTBY30001001110600.000.0
Tommy KramerCHM1100000310600.03131.0
Jumbo RoeLAS4400000231067919.87919.8
Xavier WhitfieldTBY2000000281063216.03216.0
Marc McCardellCHM110000001066767.06767.0
Rich SuttonDEN300000031069832.79832.7
Bucky BryantTBY220000071062713.52713.5
Allen KozakDEN3301110510600.0144.7
Alex FlemonsBOI300000021067826.07826.0
Conrad RasmussenBOI3000000341063411.33411.3
Donnie DesimoneNWK1000000600500.000.0
Ricky HuntleyDAK1000000500500.000.0
Oliver CarrawayTBY30010003601200.000.0
Damon GiangraveERI1000000200100.000.0
Harris WiblePOR1000000300100.000.0
Sammy GrayLAS442100000004411.04411.0
Tom BradyBOI3311000600062.062.0
Malcolm FleckTBY1010000110004747.0114114.0
Marc BerlatERI1110000000000.000.0
Sedrick BidwillTAL20100003600000.0189.0
Brett SandersTAL221000000005829.05829.0
Teddy BurroughsAUS111000010001919.01919.0
Shannon RaffertyNOS1110000800022.022.0
Donny BryjaAUS111000090004141.04141.0
Steve LincolnDAK111000000001111.01111.0
Leo HerrickPOR1110000000000.000.0
Mike PaniaguaCHM111000000001313.01313.0
Broderick BishopNWK111000090004848.04848.0
Quinn DennisAUS11100000000115115.0115115.0
Billy ForbesNWK1110000000000.000.0
J.R. HeathDAK111000000006767.06767.0
Ray NorrisAUS10100001600033.05858.0
Bert RamstadERI10100001300000.01010.0
Ken HamlinLAS40000024700000.0133.3
Al WibleDEN33020102900000.03010.0
Jimmy WithersDAK1000001150001010.05252.0
Clay ChapmanAUS1001001190004040.0138138.0
Carl MatthewsDEN33010033100000.051.7
Toby GoforthLAS44010102200000.08421.0
Antoine PerkinsNOS100000030002525.02525.0
Brady HarveyNOS110000000001111.01111.0
Neil SpillerDEN30000036300010.35819.3
Earnest ZahurskyTAL21010003500000.000.0
Kendrick BuchananTBY33010001400000.000.0
Oliver KidoLAS44000101800000.0215.3
Nicky FalconeTAL2000001440005125.55427.0
Raymond CaldwellDAK1000001140001010.02323.0
Wes RandleTAL2000004350003115.53115.5
Junior HarperLAS40020002500000.0143.5
Shawn WoodsonLAS44010101700000.000.0
Moe IrwinLAS4401000400000.071.8
Ralph MartinezERI1000000130004747.04747.0
Kenyon DomingoPOR1100000500077.077.0
Jerald WyckoffDEN300000145000248.0248.0
Reuben OgletreeDEN3001000130006220.7358119.3
Rickey TalentDEN30000001400000.010635.3
Courtney KrosneyPOR110000000008282.08282.0
Skip SchulzLAS4300001610006015.06015.0
Winfred KuczowskiAUS110000060002222.02222.0
Winfred SiglerDAK110000000002626.02626.0
Sedrick BoyerNOS110100070003333.0214214.0
Ronnie WangERI1000000400088.088.0
Rondell FlanneryPOR11000001000000.0151151.0
Ike GarrisonTBY33000202100000.0248.0
Bob TerryERI100000010003131.03131.0
Ray JamiesonPOR110000000004545.04545.0
Marc OlivaPOR1101000200000.000.0
Lorenzo WolfBOI3301000600000.000.0
Josh LevineNWK10000001900000.03636.0
Dale RasmussenLAS4400000400000.0123.0
Eugene WellsNOS10000002400000.01414.0
Monty MuellerTBY100000000001919.01919.0
Alvin TerrellLAS4001000570009223.010626.5
Willie BartonAUS1101000500000.000.0
Maurice SpencerPOR1101000000000.000.0
Howard JarvisDEN31000016400000.04816.0
Stanley CayenPOR1000000900000.05757.0
John DixonPOR1000000160001919.01919.0
Skip EricksonDAK1101000900099.099.0
J.B. KrausDEN3300000240006521.76521.7
Ricardo BreckterfieldNWK1000000150002222.02222.0
Kendrick ShireTAL21000001500012462.012462.0
Lee SmallCHM10000011500000.066.0
Levon GibsonCHM110000000005353.05353.0
Leo DonaldsonLAS410000020009523.89523.8
Devin EasonBOI3301000600000.000.0
Darryl LindsayERI1101000100000.055.0
J.R. BreienTBY33000201000000.03010.0
Sammie CarpenterDAK1100000600000.02626.0
Deron AndersonNWK110000010003535.03535.0
Ronnie McGintyLAS4000015820006215.56215.5
Clifton ThuneERI110000000007070.07070.0
Michael DoyleNOS10000001300066.066.0
Norm ParkerNWK1100002130006565.06565.0
Jason BridgesNOS110000090003232.03232.0
William ZubillagaDEN300000012000113.7113.7
Hugh RiveraBOI310000000005618.75618.7
Daryl MattisonTBY20000002200010050.012261.0
Steven SeraNWK110000000002929.02929.0
Tommie ReeckNOS1000011140004141.04141.0
Kurt HuttonLAS4400000400000.0246.0
Terry IrwinCHM1000000210002323.02323.0
Paul GardnerDAK1000000200004242.04242.0
J.C. LevineNOS100000030001212.01212.0
Dwight TaborAUS1000000210001717.01717.0
Jerry ShermanDAK110000050002525.02525.0
Sam DjojonegoroNOS10010022100000.01414.0
D.J. FullerNOS100000070004646.04646.0
Winfred TwenteNWK1000000130002222.02222.0
Thomas BradyTAL2000001190009145.59145.5
Johnny BemontERI100000000001919.01919.0
Irv CochraneBOI300000355000258.3258.3
Butch YatesNWK1002000600000.000.0
Cornelius BartonERI1100000900000.02525.0
Casey Von WyssNWK10000012300000.077.0
Ronald LuttrellBOI3301010600000.000.0
Kelvin WilsonTAL20000002800000.011457.0
Donnie CrowleyCHM110000000006464.06464.0
Dwayne BladesERI1100000700099.099.0
Jared DownsPOR1100000400066.066.0
Howie DixonNWK100000000002424.02424.0
Conrad CastilloTAL200000090008944.58944.5
Tracy ClementsNWK10000011200099.099.0
Nathan JamisonLAS40010001600000.030.8
Blaine DuranTAL2201000300000.000.0
Orlando HillCHM1100000900000.0123123.0
Stanley KeeneyERI1100000500000.06767.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software