League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2017 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
George SandersonBOI22644468.866315.0710.36856162127.2
Conrad SweeneySEA22513976.545111.568.84255240119.0
David CarrTBY22765268.461411.818.0846539198.2
Roosevelt CardinellNYK22785165.456511.087.2435208095.3
Heath BrandonATL22846071.45328.876.3321641191.9
Brandon CromwellSTL22674770.154611.628.1529338190.7
Corwin RichmondSFO11332369.725511.097.7330113089.8
Mike PaniaguaBTR11311961.322511.847.2628323088.7
Kyle ShermanCHM331067167.082911.687.82263311088.1
Kris RichBTR21442863.62549.075.7731222075.4
Lincoln LoftonSEA21382463.225810.756.7924012072.0
Kendall StabenowBOS11331957.621911.536.6426243058.3
Brett SandersTAL11372362.225110.916.7838033048.4
Byron LeftwichDEN11471429.819313.794.1154024026.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Mike PaniaguaBTR116466.7358.7510880.0880.017193
Brandon CromwellSTL2277100.0517.29181583.31266.7336431
Conrad SweeneySEA22111090.9838.3011872.7763.630154
David CarrTBY2211763.6568.00171058.81058.8315314
Kyle ShermanCHM339555.6336.60272074.11451.9535312
Brett SandersTAL112150.044.006350.0350.0125260
Corwin RichmondSFO112150.01212.009666.7444.4143190
George SandersonBOI2255100.0459.0014964.3642.9283162
Heath BrandonATL22151173.3787.09161062.5637.5323160
Lincoln LoftonSEA214125.0-1-1.0011763.6436.4151136
Roosevelt CardinellNYK226466.7235.75201260.0735.0282242
Kendall StabenowBOS1122100.02110.509444.4333.3122111
Kris RichBTR2111100.01717.0010770.0330.0122174
Byron LeftwichDEN112150.033.0014321.417.174203

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Nick WarfieldSEA33753264.3525112302.506116.71493
Marshall GordonCHM33672513.7536514614.367342.91050
Marc WashingtonSTL22431523.531129313.445240.0710
Rick MesserlyBOI22311504.84242400.00100.01050
Randy JamisonTBY22391473.772316152.504375.0540
Danny PatricolaATL20181448.00291242.0011100.0961
Grady GreeneBTR22361363.781006203.3311100.0711
Marc EmmonsNYK22311223.941515265.204125.0730
Leo BensonATL22261054.041713124.00200.0740
Levon EskenaziDEN1114956.79210000.0011100.0640
Kenneth WheelerSFO1018905.00918394.8811100.0400
Byron VillarrealNYK2014513.641436366.0011100.0620
Calvin WaltonSTL2010494.90110273.5022100.0310
Terry IrwinCHM3013463.541002-1-0.50000.0210
Don FarmerSEA3012453.751712126.0022100.0310
Moe ShonTAL1110444.40170122.002150.0420
Blaine TaggartBOS1113443.38130341.33000.0310

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Earnest SununuATL22291965.51658.685.691418217538.700
Levon GibsonCHM32241770.822613.299.423326128229.351
Marshall GordonCHM33181688.91388.637.671916009119.800
Riddick OtisSEA31201575.019112.739.554824105933.940
Vincent GriffithTBY22201470.021615.4310.803238106331.751
Arnie BriceNYK22261453.814810.575.691127115844.820
Erik ChappellNYK22131292.312110.089.312121006918.810
Nick WarfieldSEA33141178.6928.366.574116307518.700
Omar JacobsBTR22221150.014313.006.501624107330.110
Malcolm FleckTBY22131076.910310.307.92319215026.000
Corwin WilsonATL22141071.4838.305.931918216621.200
Will FritzSTL22131076.912612.609.691422016619.710
Melvin GerhardtSTL22131076.912012.009.231326105424.130
Ian SamuelsSTL22191052.6919.104.79121004839.620
Robbie PageBOI22181055.625925.9014.399185316030.032
Irving RauwolfATL221010100.010410.4010.404221005020.010
Jerald HansonBTR2214964.311913.228.50831105923.730
Marc WashingtonSTL2210990.010611.7810.605320215318.910
Tyrone McFarlandATL2211981.89210.228.36116015221.200
Rick MesserlyBOI229888.9556.886.112218015217.300
Zach AndersenBOI2216850.012315.387.694139034535.610
Brenden HornerBOS1088100.012315.3815.384426002729.621
Terry FelderSEA3312866.79011.257.502016125024.000
Rondell KielySFO1112866.710913.639.082030123336.411
Ross DeskinsCHM319888.99411.7510.442825003724.310
Eric DeBoerSEA3314750.09413.436.713525007219.410
Ricky RobsonNYK2112758.39713.868.08435015721.120
Ryan SaffitzCHM3014750.011115.867.932426214729.820
Courtney KrosneyBOI217685.712821.3318.291753204714.920
Shannon ClementsTAL117685.79215.3313.141733002924.120
Byron VillarrealNYK2066100.06711.1711.172524003417.610
Don KnightSEA3366100.09415.6715.673024005211.510
Bucky BryantTBY2214642.911919.838.501346116521.520
Omar FiskCHM3313646.2477.833.620160310812.000
Alvin SmithenCHM3011654.58814.678.002424004623.910
Terrance CichanskiBTR2255100.0244.804.80510003613.900
David MuellerCHM2210550.07615.207.601521003429.410
Glen VitaleSFO116583.37615.2012.671126002821.410
Russell OrellanaSEA309555.65611.206.22919012832.100
Grady GreeneBTR229555.6316.203.44612005317.000
Kendrick LakeBTR2110550.0234.602.30011024920.400
Randy JamisonTBY228562.5408.005.002620005813.810
Desmond NicholsCHM336583.3469.207.672723015910.210
Mo MasonBOS105480.05112.7510.20520003016.710
Ernest RankinTBY2044100.0153.753.7596003212.500
Oliver CarrawayTBY2044100.0205.005.0028101526.700
Lorenzo GarrettTBY205480.0369.007.201013003613.900
Reuben OgletreeDEN1114428.64812.003.43123033441.210
Quentin BriggsTBY225480.05112.7510.20527003414.710
Corwin AllenTAL115480.04310.758.60818003315.200
Timothy GrijalvaBTR205480.05313.2510.601218203116.100
Floyd MinceySEA307457.15112.757.29615014714.900
Mike McKnightSFO115480.0153.753.0054012025.000
Conrad RasmussenBOI225480.04310.758.60915004311.600
Bennie FarmerNYK1044100.0307.507.5031210757.100
Don FarmerSEA3044100.0276.756.75011001428.600
Willie ArnoldNYK204375.05317.6713.25031001822.210
Jerald WyckoffDEN1110330.04113.674.10323023727.010
Moe ShonTAL115360.0237.674.60710002718.500
Roy BarrettoBOS116350.0134.332.1708103915.400
Kendrick ShireTAL117342.9124.001.7107001741.200
Jorge GuthrieBOS104375.0206.675.00158001233.300
Hugh RiveraBOI2033100.03110.3310.33016001618.800
Alex FlemonsBOI2033100.082.672.6703101520.000
Kevin DurhamSEA3233100.0144.674.671900397.700
Donald WilkinsBOS117342.93712.335.29016101936.800
Deron MatthewsBTR2033100.0279.009.0041300417.300
Bryant HowardTAL118337.55618.677.00538002927.610

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Earnest SununuATL226583.3275.404.5011763.6436.412
Riddick OtisSEA315480.04210.508.407685.7571.412
Marc WashingtonSTL2244100.0358.758.7533100.03100.07
Malcolm FleckTBY224375.03010.007.505480.0480.06
Nick WarfieldSEA3333100.0124.004.0033100.03100.09
Corwin WilsonATL223266.72010.006.672150.000.05
Eric DeBoerSEA3322100.0168.008.003133.3133.37
Vincent GriffithTBY223266.72010.006.675240.0240.012
Courtney KrosneyBOI2122100.0178.508.5022100.02100.06
Timothy GrijalvaBTR2022100.02512.5012.5011100.01100.04
Levon GibsonCHM323266.794.503.0044100.0375.013
Erik ChappellNYK2222100.0126.006.0011100.000.06
Mo MasonBOS1011100.01616.0016.0011100.01100.03
Oliver CarrawayTBY2011100.033.003.0011100.01100.01
Jerald WyckoffDEN1111100.033.003.004125.0125.02
Rick MesserlyBOI2211100.01010.0010.0022100.0150.04
Roy BarrettoBOS1111100.055.005.003133.3133.31
Melvin GerhardtSTL2211100.033.003.0033100.0266.77
Ian SamuelsSTL2211100.033.003.0044100.0250.05
Kendrick ShireTAL1111100.044.004.0011100.01100.01
Robbie PageBOI2211100.01515.0015.005120.0120.07
Alex FlemonsBOI2011100.033.003.0011100.000.01
Terry FelderSEA333133.388.002.673133.300.05
Donald WilkinsBOS1111100.01616.0016.003133.3133.32
Omar FiskCHM334125.066.001.506466.7233.33
Kendrick LakeBTR2111100.01111.0011.004250.0125.03
Bennie FarmerNYK1011100.022.002.0033100.03100.03
Arnie BriceNYK223133.399.003.006350.0116.78
Omar JacobsBTR222150.044.002.006583.3350.08
Rondell KielySFO112150.01212.006.003133.3133.36
Don FarmerSEA3011100.044.004.00000.000.01
Randy JamisonTBY2211100.033.003.00000.000.01
Desmond NicholsCHM3311100.01313.0013.0022100.0150.04
Ryan SaffitzCHM3011100.055.005.002150.0150.07
Willie ArnoldNYK20000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Ernest RankinTBY20000.000.000.00000.000.00
Lorenzo GarrettTBY20000.000.000.00000.000.02
Reuben OgletreeDEN11000.000.000.00500.000.03
Jerald HansonBTR22000.000.000.004250.0125.05
Shannon ClementsTAL11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Byron VillarrealNYK20000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Terrance CichanskiBTR22000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Don KnightSEA33000.000.000.00000.000.04
David MuellerCHM22000.000.000.00300.000.04
Quentin BriggsTBY22000.000.000.0022100.02100.03
Will FritzSTL22000.000.000.004375.0375.07
Moe ShonTAL11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Corwin AllenTAL11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Ricky RobsonNYK21000.000.000.004250.0125.04
Glen VitaleSFO11000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Russell OrellanaSEA30000.000.000.004375.0250.03
Jorge GuthrieBOS10000.000.000.00000.000.02
Floyd MinceySEA30100.000.000.00100.000.03
Hugh RiveraBOI20000.000.000.00000.000.02
Zach AndersenBOI22000.000.000.002150.000.05
Brenden HornerBOS10000.000.000.0011100.000.06
Bucky BryantTBY22200.000.000.00300.000.05
Kevin DurhamSEA32000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Mike McKnightSFO11000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Conrad RasmussenBOI22000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Grady GreeneBTR22100.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Irving RauwolfATL22000.000.000.00000.000.04
Marshall GordonCHM33000.000.000.0044100.0250.09
Ross DeskinsCHM31000.000.000.0033100.03100.07
Deron MatthewsBTR20000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Tyrone McFarlandATL22000.000.000.003266.7266.75
Bryant HowardTAL11100.000.000.00200.000.02
Alvin SmithenCHM30000.000.000.003266.7266.76

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Don FarmerSEA30810713.40000.00
Burt BarberBOI2247017.5038929.70
Willie ArnoldNYK204123.00000.00
Howard AlexanderCHM224348.50000.00
Antonio PageNYK20320.70000.00
Malcolm FleckTBY222189.0049022.50
Conrad CastilloTAL10221.00000.00
Winston MassoATL2222211.00000.00
Leslie ShepardBTR2022512.50000.00
Frankie BattlesBOS102157.50000.00
Marc WashingtonSTL22122.001021521.50
Shannon ClementsTAL111-1-1.0048922.30
Jimmie DimitrenkoSFO11188.00000.00
Rickey TalentATL10166.00000.00
Reuben ReeseDEN11166.00000.00
Orlando HillCHM33000.00821226.50
Roderick BryantATL22000.00617629.30
Cory GillBTR20000.00614924.80
Arnie BriceNYK22000.00510320.60
Reuben OgletreeDEN11000.00411729.30
C.J. QuinnBOS11000.00411328.30
Deron MatthewsBTR20000.0049423.50
Leslie BarberSEA30000.0037023.30
Brent CortezSEA30000.0037123.70
Kenneth WheelerSFO10000.0035919.70
Ryan SaffitzCHM30000.0036622.00
Tyrone McFarlandATL22000.0036923.00
Mo MasonBOS10000.0012424.00
Sedrick BidwillTAL10000.0011515.00
Eric DeBoerSEA33000.0012929.00
Will FritzSTL22000.0011919.00
Sedrick BeaverTAL10000.0012323.00
J.T. HancockNYK21000.0011414.00
Randy JamisonTBY22000.0012020.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Cedric RodgersSEA3077100.04522100.0000.01010100.0
Maurice PrescottSTL204580.0553475.01250.066100.0
Sammie BolenCHM304580.038000.0000.088100.0
Van RichmondNYK204580.0502366.711100.066100.0
Wade YostTAL102366.731010.0010.0000.0
Corwin RamosTBY2022100.034000.0000.077100.0
Ron PressnallBOI2022100.031000.0000.088100.0
Donnie EdwardsSFO102366.725010.0000.022100.0
Winston PaigeBOS1011100.024000.0000.022100.0
Marvin GironDEN101425.025030.0010.0000.0
Claude StolzATL2011100.036000.0000.088100.0
Kris FoleyBTR20020.00020.0000.066100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Jermaine KorrCHM301361747.553541.2655
Chris HansonNYK201254045.049741.4627
Burt RaymondSEA30944249.135139.0614
Dustin TheriaultATL20837046.329837.3627
Howie PostonBOI20834543.132640.8665
Louis TuiteleSTL20733247.425736.7624
Mitch HanlonBTR20629148.526143.5603
Wesley DixonTBY20521843.617234.4503
Benjamin IsaacsonDEN10519539.017334.6452
Rob ThomasSFO10312943.09431.3452
Rodney HornerBOS10311939.710635.3462
Russell DuttonTAL1026834.06834.0382

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Darrell ShepherdSEA3322100.0000641240.017.0
Deion HansonBOI222050.000059790.018.1
Marlon PhillipsSTL221830.000039640.020.4
J.R. MyersSEA331880.0000651240.013.8
Adrian BerryCHM331742.000171992.013.5
Tommy KramerCHM331740.0000731000.012.1
Neal ColburnSEA331650.0010621260.811.2
Thurman BradfordSEA331530.0010591160.910.3
Leslie ComptonSEA331531.0000661260.89.9
J.R. BreienTBY221561.000046711.418.8
Rondell WoodwardBTR221450.001052751.315.0
Terrance AbnerCHM331431.000167961.011.0
Carlos HinesCHM331450.001066981.011.6
Kenneth OrozcoSEA331330.0000641240.08.5
Tom LyleCHM311340.000040640.016.3
Scottie DitkaBTR221320.000052750.011.8
Jorge JeffersonTBY221271.001152752.715.7
Junior WelchATL221211.000040711.412.6
Maurice PritchettBOI221232.000153692.913.9
Burt BarberBOI221200.000051790.09.2
Eric HornerBOI221123.502053757.312.9
Percy NathanNYK221120.001040841.210.5
Freddie BivinsBOI221120.000056780.09.7
Bryce BrunsonNYK221112.513439847.711.8
Morris KennedyNYK221130.501045742.012.2
Shannon AckermanATL221120.000037670.012.5
Carl MatthewsDEN111000.000027380.015.4
R.J. GaylorSEA321040.0000461080.09.1
Gerald FacchiniBOI221041.000055741.411.6
Roderick BryantATL221010.000036720.010.2
Matt GuthrieBTR221030.500053740.710.6
Roman StephensSFO111030.000033320.020.0
Ronald LuttrellBOI221010.000053790.08.3
Kendrick BuchananTBY22910.000047700.08.5
Jumbo DevineSTL22922.001041704.311.7
Ike GarrisonTBY22940.000052740.010.3
Marvin FowlkesBTR22900.000042550.09.3
Clarence CarterBTR22921.000049681.510.3
Curtis BarlowSTL22921.000043681.510.8
Orlando HillCHM33940.0000711020.07.5
Winston MassoATL22950.000039710.012.7
Rick HookerBTR20920.000039580.011.3
Wesley EyerATL22820.000024220.021.7
Gabe LyonsTAL11840.000029200.024.5
Kurt LincolnSFO11820.000033320.015.4
Erik FontenotATL22842.001136704.313.2
Glen EleazerBOS11800.000021390.013.3
Carlton DodgeTBY22860.000048720.011.7
Rodney ShermanBTR22861.000043711.413.2
Tyrone HensonBOS11830.000022390.018.0
Al HirshbergBTR22810.500044680.78.5
Matthew ErwinDEN10800.000016180.023.5
Matthew MasonSFO10710.001024175.919.5
Arnie GrahamNYK21710.000026190.017.8
Marco MarshNYK22720.000041880.07.0
O.J. McPhailTBY22700.000033620.07.4
Jermaine CrittendenBOS11700.001022342.912.5
Allen KozakDEN11730.000024390.015.9
George StobierskiTBY22620.000047720.06.7
Tyrell NapiecekCHM33662.014361907.89.3
Jason LeimkuehlerCHM33600.012363883.44.0
Jamal LapNYK22630.000044860.06.9
Marcus DonnellTAL10600.000020110.019.4
Roderick HowardSTL22601.000037661.56.8
Steven LynchSFO10620.000025250.016.0
Xavier MyersSTL22620.000028520.010.0
Shane MinnickCHM32620.001034402.510.8
Clifton WayneBTR22620.010049721.46.6
Raymond TosheffDEN11620.000025390.012.5
Walter DoubSEA33661.000150941.19.0
Darrell WhiteheadBOS11511.0031213511.412.5
Devin BradfordSFO11531.010031316.514.5
Rufus HenryCHM32530.001052571.87.3
Gilbert MyersSTL20520.000028470.09.3
Rico DreisbachSEA31510.000019180.016.2
Riddick HortonSTL21510.000032510.07.2
Lorenzo WolfBOI22531.000044661.58.2
Kelvin SwolleyTBY22500.003048724.24.2
Ray DonovanSEA33532.004146837.27.8
Howie O'NealTAL11530.500018153.325.8
Deron RiversSTL22520.000037650.06.9
Josh GilmoreNYK22510.000024600.07.1
Archie SepanskiBTR22550.001049721.48.3
Kenneth CallenderATL22500.000030610.05.5
Kennedy LuttCHM31510.000021490.08.6
Jimmie DimitrenkoSFO11410.000033310.07.8
Derek UsseryNYK22420.525036809.45.6
Jeff HoustonSFO11410.000131240.09.1
Clifton HughesBTR22410.000023210.011.4
Barry ZuccatoTAL11420.000017110.021.4
Amos CeraNYK22430.000038850.05.7
Lewis AmbergTBY22420.502244703.65.7
Brad JenningsSTL21410.000011220.015.2
Norman HauckBOI20410.000016240.012.5
Steven DevineDEN11440.000026390.012.3
Derek TarplinATL22400.023024549.35.1
Floyd BushSTL22411.000040681.55.6
Bubba BrandtATL20410.000023490.06.9
Leonard SchwartzBOS11440.000023390.012.9
Levon Del SignoreNYK21400.000016420.06.9
Carl NewhartCHM30400.000015140.013.8
Hunter BanksBOI22450.000036450.011.1
Kenny BrittBOS11421.000024372.711.5
Bob BakerBOI20410.500017271.912.5
Deon RiceCHM30400.0000980.023.5
Preston SutterTBY20410.000015140.017.2
Raymond GoraTAL11400.000029200.08.2
J.T. HancockNYK21410.000026740.05.0
Reuben ReeseDEN11410.000023400.07.9
Jeff MarionCHM11410.000029250.09.3
Alan PolstonBOS11302.001119358.69.3
Roger DiGuardiNYK21311.011023437.07.6
Wendell BradleyTAL11310.500026182.810.2
Johnny HayesNYK22240.505041836.65.2
Robbie MilsteadTBY20200.500017153.37.8
Donny FullerBTR20101.00007128.310.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Ike GarrisonTBY223340147499.1
Neal ColburnSEA3325116812693.5
Kenneth OrozcoSEA33291131412481.4
Calvin WestTBY2124000138100.0
Tommy KramerCHM3313603710085.4
Winston MassoATL22100277183.2
Marco MarshNYK22100258886.1
Gerald FacchiniBOI22160227492.2
Marlon PhillipsSTL22100166481.8
Roderick HowardSTL221130156683.5
Curtis BarlowSTL221321146885.5
Deion HansonBOI221180077977.1
Rodney ShermanBTR221431067178.5
Shannon AckermanATL22100066778.2
Jorge JeffersonTBY22100057580.4
Bubba BrandtATL201110054979.3
Amos CeraNYK22110048582.3
Kurt LincolnSFO111100043281.9
Matt GuthrieBTR22110047482.3
Levon Del SignoreNYK21110034284.8
Leonard SchwartzBOS111200023988.6
Raymond GoraTAL11100022094.5
Shaun DodgeSEA30100014291.3
Julio GoetzSFO101220007100.0
Darnell GaultBOI201000028100.0
Jerome TorresBOS1111000025100.0
Orlando HillCHM330005710285.0
Thurman BradfordSEA330003711680.7
Kelvin GardnerDEN100003127100.0
Carlos HinesCHM330002129871.0
Freddie BivinsBOI220002107871.5
Kendrick BuchananTBY22000297072.1
Al HirshbergBTR22000276875.8
Deron RiversSTL22000256579.6
Josh GilmoreNYK22000246081.7
Jamal LapNYK22000238683.3
Arnie GrahamNYK21000221993.5
Riddick HortonSTL21000225186.6
Derrick JaffeBOI20000224087.7
Xavier MyersSTL22000215289.0
Burt BarberBOI22000197970.3
Ronald LuttrellBOI22000197970.3
Carlton DodgeTBY22000167274.8
Allen KozakDEN11000163968.2
Scottie DitkaBTR22000167575.1
J.T. HancockNYK21000147478.6
Gerald OsikaBOS11000123381.9
Shane TerrellBTR20000121581.2
Billy NewmanTBY20000122781.8
Roman StephensSFO11000123281.9
Howard AlexanderCHM22000125182.2
Kenneth CallenderATL22000126182.2
Reuben ReeseDEN11000124082.0
Arnold BerryDEN11000113685.2
Brent OliverTAL11000111290.8
Howie O'NealTAL11000111589.1
Dave StuartDEN11000111888.0
Oliver CoteBOI20000115100.0
Bernie WallaceSFO10000101100.0
Mel RobersonSFO11000102691.7
Pat CaroCHM300001011100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Burt CountsCHM3371838.900970.07922.8
Edgar SchroederSTL2281747.110700.05133.3
Tito LehmanCHM3381650.010970.08219.5
Glen TurnerSEA3331520.000590.06722.4
Troy GreenSEA3361442.900550.05425.9
Bart FrankelATL2241330.800650.03735.1
Irv WilliamsonCHM3341330.8031003.07417.6
J.J. FreitagBTR2261250.010670.03732.4
Leslie CaldwellSEA3341136.401661.57015.7
Geoff SwangerTBY2251145.510810.04822.9
Lester YancyNYK2241040.000640.04124.4
Desmond JeffreyCHM331911.101951.17611.8
Darrin BarberNYK226966.710730.04619.6
Britt IlardiCHM314944.401591.76015.0
Bert VanceSEA332825.000630.06212.9
Les SnyderBOS113837.500360.02236.4
Cris YoungATL224850.000780.04020.0
Victor SchwartzATL223837.511661.53522.9
Robert ShepherdTBY223742.900580.03917.9
Ellis WhalenSEA303742.901283.63023.3
Roderick BensenSEA333742.900740.0729.7
Mark ThomasonSTL222728.603565.44216.7
Myron CashSTL222728.601621.64714.9
Drew WeberSEA302728.600360.03818.4
Sam TylerBOI221714.300520.03122.6
Donnie PedrickNYK221616.701711.44513.3
Barry HixenbaughSTL221616.701721.45710.5
Cary GavinBOI224666.701581.73915.4
Alex DaviddsTBY221616.701502.03417.6
Don KnightSEA332633.300520.0639.5
Eddie TynikBOI222633.301541.93218.8
Phil DiazTBY22060.012762.64712.8
Leroy BryantBOI223650.000620.03616.7
Chadwick LoftonBOI212633.300360.02425.0
Kevin DurhamSEA324666.710390.05012.0
Joe McKenzieBTR222633.300640.03815.8
Bob NagerSFO112633.301303.32128.6
Jamie DonaldsonDEN113560.000510.01729.4
Burt CarlisleBOI112540.010320.01631.3
Bernard HayesTAL111520.000420.02123.8
Johnnie BuckleyTBY224580.000590.03713.5
Hugh WebbBOS11050.001372.72222.7
Max TheurerBTR222540.000680.03912.8
Austin LewisNYK223560.000730.04411.4
Leslie GarnerNYK202540.001119.1955.6
Dominic LiljegrenSFO113560.000320.02420.8
Otis SpryTAL111425.001392.62020.0
Edgar RayBTR202450.000180.01233.3
Courtney PrewittSTL221425.000500.0478.5
Melvin GerhardtSTL222450.000540.03710.8
Daniel TessenNYK221425.000650.0419.8
Casey ClintonBTR221425.002603.33611.1
Deron RaeBOS112450.000410.02317.4
Bucky KeisterBTR201425.001254.02119.0
Winston MorrisCHM301425.000240.03112.9
Omar FiskCHM33040.0001080.0904.4
Vernon PomatoATL222366.701571.8339.1
Danny GunjaATL22030.000690.0387.9
Clifton BurtonSFO111333.300270.01915.8
Jessie McSherryBOS111333.300220.01618.8
Reggie DotsonSTL211333.300180.02512.0
Terrance CichanskiBTR222366.700360.02313.0
Richard TurnerTAL112366.700370.01915.8
Cory MaurerTBY201333.300310.01421.4
Ronnie FreemanDEN112366.711502.01421.4
Darrin AldridgeDEN111333.300290.01030.0
C.J. CraigSTL201333.300180.01520.0
Harris SchwartzATL202366.701362.81618.8
Irving RauwolfATL222366.700500.02213.6
Mitchell PrewittCHM221333.300650.0358.6
Desmond NicholsCHM331333.300590.0565.4

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Cedric RodgersSEA300000027003100.000.0
Marshall GordonCHM331000005030389129.7389129.7
Marc WashingtonSTL2231000204024258129.0475237.5
Nick WarfieldSEA330000004024418139.3418139.3
Sammie BolenCHM300000020002000.000.0
Byron VillarrealNYK201000021301811859.011859.0
Maurice PrescottSTL20000005001800.000.0
Robbie PageBOI220000003018259129.5259129.5
Van RichmondNYK20000005001800.000.0
Ron PressnallBOI200000015001400.000.0
Corwin RamosTBY200000014001300.000.0
Leo BensonATL22100002201211959.511959.5
Malcolm FleckTBY220000030201210351.5211105.5
Earnest SununuATL220000112201216582.516582.5
Corwin WilsonATL22000001120128341.58341.5
Courtney KrosneyBOI210000213201212864.012864.0
Rick MesserlyBOI220000092012205102.5205102.5
Timothy GrijalvaBTR20010012020125326.55326.5
Danny PatricolaATL200000030201215778.515778.5
Ryan SaffitzCHM300000038201211137.017759.0
Claude StolzATL20000002001100.000.0
Donnie EdwardsSFO1000000300800.000.0
David CarrTBY22300000106168.0168.0
Marc EmmonsNYK2211000010613065.013065.0
Terry FelderSEA331000021069030.09030.0
Arnie BriceNYK22100001410614874.0251125.5
Don FarmerSEA3010000241067224.017959.7
Randy JamisonTBY2210000910618793.5207103.5
Kenneth WheelerSFO1010000141069797.0156156.0
Wade YostTAL1000000600600.000.0
Oliver CarrawayTBY200000091062010.02010.0
Riddick OtisSEA3100000010619163.719163.7
Vincent GriffithTBY220000020106216108.0216108.0
Thurman BradfordSEA3302110910600.0299.7
Jerald HansonBTR22000001910611959.511959.5
Kenneth OrozcoSEA3300010310600.09130.3
Rodney ShermanBTR2200000510600.04321.5
Roy BarrettoBOS110000021061313.01313.0
Melvin GerhardtSTL2200000710612060.012060.0
Levon GibsonCHM3200000010622675.322675.3
Bucky BryantTBY2200000010611959.511959.5
Kris FoleyBTR20000001000600.000.0
Curtis BarlowSTL2200010410600.03216.0
Neal ColburnSEA3300010310600.05117.0
Alex FlemonsBOI2000012401062914.52914.5
Donald WilkinsBOS110000001063737.03737.0
Bennie FarmerNYK100000041063030.03030.0
Omar JacobsBTR2200000010614371.514371.5
Rondell KielySFO11000000106109109.0109109.0
Leslie ShepardBTR2000001321063919.56432.0
Winston PaigeBOS1000000500500.000.0
Marvin GironDEN1000000600300.000.0
Corwin RichmondSFO112000000001919.01919.0
Willie ArnoldNYK2010000350005326.56532.5
Brett SandersTAL111000000001717.01717.0
Arnold ChandlerTAL1010000160003333.03333.0
Heath BrandonATL22100000000-2-1.0-2-1.0
Will FritzSTL22100001300012663.014572.5
Kris RichBTR2110000100042.042.0
Howard AlexanderCHM22100001500000.03417.0
Conrad CastilloTAL10100001600000.022.0
Kyle ShermanCHM33110005000217.0217.0
Tyrone McFarlandATL2211000130009246.016180.5
Britt ManculichDEN10000031800088.088.0
Leslie BarberSEA30000033800000.07023.3
Lincoln LoftonSEA2100000000094.594.5
Jimmie DimitrenkoSFO1100000800000.088.0
Mo MasonBOS1000001110005151.07575.0
Bubba DonleyATL200000012000136.5136.5
Alan PolstonBOS1101010100000.000.0
Sedrick BidwillTAL10010011400000.02121.0
Jessie NorrisBOI20000003100084.084.0
Everett NeilsonBOS100000000001414.01414.0
B.J. WilsonDEN1101000200000.088.0
Shannon RaffertyTAL10000011400099.099.0
Ernest RankinTBY200000126000157.5157.5
Lorenzo GarrettTBY2000000260003618.03618.0
Jerald WyckoffDEN110000040004141.04141.0
Eric DeBoerSEA3300003390009431.312341.0
Reuben OgletreeDEN110000080004848.0165165.0
Rickey TalentATL10000011600055.01111.0
T. Wayne BlairDEN1101000100000.000.0
Rusty BarnesSTL2001000200002412.02412.0
Shannon ClementsTAL1100000120009292.0180180.0
Desmond RobinetteSTL2000000300002914.52914.5
Kurt LincolnSFO1100000100000.01010.0
Freddie BivinsBOI22010021700000.000.0
Ike GarrisonTBY22000001100000.03417.0
Julio GoetzSFO10000011200000.02222.0
Gerald FacchiniBOI2200000600000.063.0
Brandon CromwellSTL22000000000189.0189.0
Reggie DotsonSTL21000117000126.0126.0
Terrance CichanskiBTR2200002220002412.02412.0
Don KnightSEA3300000160009431.39431.3
David MuellerCHM220000030007939.57939.5
Quentin BriggsTBY2200000150005125.55125.5
Christian MaloneySFO1000000120002121.02121.0
Bernard HayesTAL1101000100000.000.0
Jerome TorresBOS1100000200000.01010.0
Roderick BryantATL22010001200000.017688.0
Moe ShonTAL110000000006767.06767.0
Larry HendersonTBY20000008000147.0147.0
Corwin AllenTAL110000040004343.04343.0
Courtney PrewittSTL22010001100000.000.0
R.J. LunneySFO1101000000000.000.0
Floyd BushSTL2201000400000.094.5
Burt BarberBOI22000001900000.015979.5
Roderick HowardSTL22000001500000.0136.5
Bubba BrandtATL20000013400000.0115.5
Tommy KramerCHM3300000800000.03612.0
Calvin WaltonSTL2000001170004924.54924.5
B.J. TannerTBY2000000300004020.04020.0
Cedric SolorioATL200000331000168.0168.0
Brock SandersonBTR2100000210003618.03618.0
Ian SamuelsSTL220000000009145.59145.5
Kendrick ShireTAL1100000100001212.01212.0
Ricky RobsonNYK2100001270009748.59748.5
Glen VitaleSFO110000000007676.07676.0
Vernon CongerATL200000114000168.0168.0
Brenden FiskSTL2000001100003417.03417.0
Russell OrellanaSEA3000000420005618.75618.7
Tyrell EllisTBY2001011300000.000.0
Leonard SchwartzBOS1100000200000.02020.0
Jermaine CrittendenBOS1101000200000.000.0
Rich SuttonDEN100000010002828.02828.0
Jorge GuthrieBOS1000000130005050.05050.0
Levon EskenaziDEN11000007000122122.0122122.0
Brent CortezSEA30000025300000.07123.7
Blaine TaggartBOS110000000005151.05151.0
Mario KeillorBOS110000040003030.03030.0
William ZubillagaDEN110000000005454.05454.0
Floyd MinceySEA3000000440005117.05117.0
Hugh RiveraBOI200000000003115.53115.5
Zach AndersenBOI2200000000012361.512361.5
Brenden HornerBOS10000001000123123.0123123.0
Deion HansonBOI2200000200000.0189.0
C.J. QuinnBOS1100000700000.0113113.0
Calvin WestTBY21000021000000.04020.0
Roosevelt CardinellNYK220000000003115.53115.5
Terry IrwinCHM3000004520004615.34615.3
Kevin DurhamSEA320000015000144.7144.7
Mike McKnightSFO110000060001515.01515.0
Conrad RasmussenBOI220000090004321.54321.5
Pete OberheuATL200000131000115.5115.5
Irv CochraneBOI20000003200084.084.0
Victor SchwartzATL2201000600000.000.0
Winston MorrisCHM30010001800000.000.0
Rondell WoodwardBTR2201000200000.000.0
Renaldo SellersCHM30010013700000.093.0
Sedrick BeaverTAL1000000800000.02323.0
Grady GreeneBTR2200000200016783.516783.5
Henry AllenSTL21000001800063.063.0
Irving RauwolfATL22000001700010351.510351.5
Omar FiskCHM3300002280004715.74715.7
Kendrick LakeBTR2100000230002311.52311.5
Ed HoffmanSFO1100000500099.099.0
Oliver HuntleyNYK110000050001515.01515.0
Bob NagerSFO1101000500000.000.0
Mitchell PrewittCHM22010001300000.021.0
Orlando HillCHM33000002500000.021270.7
Winston MassoATL2200000800000.02211.0
J.T. HancockNYK21000025100000.0147.0
Cory GillBTR200000133000199.516884.0
Dexter PhillipTAL100000080001616.01616.0
Desmond NicholsCHM3300013330004615.34615.3
Ross DeskinsCHM3100000110009431.39431.3
Conrad BottaNYK2100001380002010.02010.0
Broderick WoodsonSFO1000002110001818.01818.0
Erik ChappellNYK2200000000012160.512160.5
Deron MatthewsBTR2000003320002713.512160.5
Frankie BattlesBOS10000001400000.01515.0
Bryant HowardTAL110000000005656.05656.0
Alvin SmithenCHM3000000140008829.38829.3
Donnie ParsonsSEA30010001100000.000.0
Reuben ReeseDEN11000001600000.066.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software