League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2021 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Boston Killer Bees55725194.52157.41695.162544.111225.0816
Tampa Bay Plunder55224304.40151.91254.092954.871204.1316
New York Blizzard51722624.38141.42074.111234.941784.5816
Portland (OR) Dragons46222334.83139.61574.641535.371424.8916
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels46421324.59133.3944.892404.371205.2816
San Diego Fighting Emu50721254.19132.81654.801793.911584.0516
Newark Red Dogs50221134.21132.11215.032113.811614.4216
Minnesota Norsemen43220934.84130.81216.182474.14605.4516
Richmond Generals49920714.15129.41315.162333.381264.9016
Orlando Sharks47220434.33127.71134.442634.32904.6016
Santa Rosa Ravens46219764.28123.5985.722273.741294.4716
Erie Phantoms45518924.16118.31284.442604.38613.1616
Denali Wolves48118893.93118.11484.862733.41514.8416
Hartford Silverhawks42318764.43117.31064.772344.35774.6616
Atlanta Arsenal42618524.35115.81435.212064.36732.9516
Austin Rage41818444.41115.31254.371644.721244.2716
Denver Coyotes45318334.05114.61024.482733.78774.5116
Los Angeles Marauders41017214.20107.6845.582393.87794.2916
Champaign (IL) Flames45317033.76106.4844.332463.651143.9516
New Orleans Demolition42616883.96105.5964.102443.89764.7016
Baton Rouge Beavers38116834.42105.2656.111884.051224.3816
Seattle Blacktips40416534.09103.31034.132304.24624.2416
Honolulu Surf40216434.09102.7673.962543.90775.0816
St. Louis Nemesis37316364.39102.3645.112053.87995.2716
Sacramento Rampage36216324.51102.0924.251754.31935.2716
Dakota Trash Pandas39416284.13101.8874.802223.85774.7316
Wichita Harvesters38716164.18101.01464.532053.89305.5016
Baltimore Stallions42916023.73100.11263.862423.81573.5116
San Francisco Knights40515893.9299.3743.862373.64875.1616
Columbus (OH) Wardogs38115334.0295.81003.951864.08904.2716
Boise Rough Riders31913544.2484.6602.982014.68514.7516
Tallahassee Galaxy32313434.1683.9732.931874.92514.3916
League13931592074.25115.635744.6270964.1130344.55512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Honolulu Surf55323724.29148.31354.062744.271354.9516
Los Angeles Marauders51423214.52145.11405.002674.27994.9516
Sacramento Rampage48222524.67140.81404.862274.511095.1116
Denver Coyotes48221054.37131.61275.572364.011064.4216
Hartford Silverhawks46220924.53130.81205.842143.571215.2516
Dakota Trash Pandas46620904.48130.6964.822554.331074.9616
Baton Rouge Beavers43820044.58125.31005.632454.06855.3616
St. Louis Nemesis48520034.13125.21354.442464.05944.4616
Minnesota Norsemen47020024.26125.11225.132403.791014.7016
Tallahassee Galaxy46219984.32124.91284.252384.21924.9716
New York Blizzard41519834.78123.91055.402054.87954.5316
Columbus (OH) Wardogs49419603.97122.51433.362264.451184.0816
Seattle Blacktips42319264.55120.41104.552254.47795.4716
Baltimore Stallions41919254.59120.3944.912294.65934.3116
Erie Phantoms44019184.36119.9905.562344.241103.9516
Richmond Generals42219174.54119.81304.642034.38815.3516
Austin Rage50018923.78118.31242.942644.421003.7416
Atlanta Arsenal43118154.21113.41204.232074.12954.9116
Wichita Harvesters44318084.08113.01004.662234.331083.6016
Newark Red Dogs39717814.49111.3995.062114.08864.9016
San Francisco Knights40817264.23107.91063.562014.52934.8416
New Orleans Demolition42117054.05106.6894.822433.99823.8516
Boise Rough Riders40616814.14105.11244.731903.44895.0016
Orlando Sharks43416533.81103.31223.951983.591054.4916
Portland (OR) Dragons40615983.9499.91303.992043.94684.1016
San Diego Fighting Emu40015963.9999.81035.402223.56673.8816
Tampa Bay Plunder40415673.8897.91074.342013.52954.1816
Denali Wolves37915324.0495.8775.032223.72764.2816
Santa Rosa Ravens37715234.0495.2795.191993.40904.9816
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels39615133.8294.61003.831903.42994.9416
Champaign (IL) Flames35515104.2594.4855.011754.37903.6416
Boston Killer Bees34714394.1589.9944.431824.65662.8016
League13931592074.25115.635744.6270964.1130344.55512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Boise Rough Riders67044366.1561012.668.37350.6104.17046937.916
Champaign (IL) Flames56137767.2474912.608.47296.8111.05935137.416
Baltimore Stallions56034160.9443513.017.92277.294.15817148.116
Sacramento Rampage58133056.8394411.956.79246.579.46017459.216
Atlanta Arsenal57735561.5389410.976.75243.482.66165748.316
Denali Wolves54134062.8385011.327.12240.686.55656250.516
Hartford Silverhawks52329756.8384912.967.36240.687.35508061.516
San Francisco Knights62436057.7382810.636.13239.378.86597654.216
Erie Phantoms51030960.6381412.347.48238.487.15355752.516
New Orleans Demolition53835265.4370610.536.89231.693.05724840.816
Tallahassee Galaxy60036861.336379.886.06227.381.86327045.116
Santa Rosa Ravens54532459.4356811.016.55223.086.55716952.016
Boston Killer Bees51632262.4352810.966.84220.580.45516455.616
Columbus (OH) Wardogs57232456.6350810.836.13219.375.16036659.216
Richmond Generals53028754.2350212.206.61218.970.15636266.416
Newark Red Dogs50032765.4349810.707.00218.689.05353933.716
Wichita Harvesters56333860.0346910.266.16216.879.16126751.216
Seattle Blacktips58435761.133969.515.82212.375.46125243.216
Portland (OR) Dragons51031762.2332610.496.52207.985.85385140.616
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels49929959.9331411.086.64207.182.55316253.016
Tampa Bay Plunder42224357.6323513.317.67202.292.14454359.316
Minnesota Norsemen52630257.4320810.626.10200.575.65706156.816
St. Louis Nemesis60333655.731999.525.31199.967.06427963.216
Baton Rouge Beavers55732458.231929.855.73199.573.15807460.716
Dakota Trash Pandas51528254.8318711.306.19199.276.55566263.716
San Diego Fighting Emu46126557.5315511.916.84197.278.14865960.616
Austin Rage52229556.5309610.495.93193.575.35436857.316
Orlando Sharks52927552.0301310.965.70188.366.95647672.416
Los Angeles Marauders54829453.6301010.245.49188.160.85956568.016
New York Blizzard45126558.8295611.156.55184.886.34756055.216
Honolulu Surf55428751.825818.994.66161.353.35919482.016
Denver Coyotes48327456.725429.285.26158.962.05114854.316
League172751020959.111279911.056.53220.380.618282203654.2512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Diego Fighting Emu58836962.8436711.837.43272.991.86186747.816
Erie Phantoms58234960.0421512.087.24263.485.26178057.716
Santa Rosa Ravens60738062.6418111.006.89261.386.06406047.516
Baltimore Stallions57934259.1411012.027.10256.981.96116655.116
Hartford Silverhawks53236268.0407511.267.66254.796.05583732.816
Orlando Sharks57232456.6389412.026.81243.476.86267362.716
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels55235464.1389110.997.05243.286.95854837.816
Baton Rouge Beavers56936564.1383210.506.73239.589.65946547.416
Wichita Harvesters50531963.2379811.917.52237.499.95365140.916
Tallahassee Galaxy57334359.9373910.906.53233.782.16086248.916
Austin Rage50831662.2373311.817.35233.387.15356652.216
New York Blizzard56533859.8365510.816.47228.487.65896447.016
San Francisco Knights54131558.2364511.576.74227.876.05656662.216
Seattle Blacktips57633958.9363210.716.31227.073.66136760.216
Dakota Trash Pandas56232858.4353310.776.29220.872.26006459.016
Portland (OR) Dragons57534359.7351510.256.11219.780.76097149.216
New Orleans Demolition57932556.1349710.766.04218.678.76137255.816
St. Louis Nemesis47531265.7347711.147.32217.3104.75004835.316
Sacramento Rampage52932561.4339710.456.42212.380.25576654.216
Boise Rough Riders57329952.2337911.305.90211.263.36089375.816
Denali Wolves55231356.7337410.786.11210.979.85905550.316
Tampa Bay Plunder57831754.8334910.565.79209.368.16097865.516
Denver Coyotes46829863.7333611.197.13208.594.24883939.316
Atlanta Arsenal49528958.4328311.366.63205.282.25324545.716
Los Angeles Marauders48230763.7314310.246.52196.486.54985546.816
Honolulu Surf47526154.9308411.826.49192.880.44975860.616
Champaign (IL) Flames53829254.3306910.515.70191.866.45846163.016
Minnesota Norsemen47027859.1303910.936.47189.983.14965052.316
Newark Red Dogs53226950.6295510.995.55184.763.75726569.916
Richmond Generals51829256.4292110.005.64182.668.55537161.716
Boston Killer Bees53325648.0285611.165.36178.560.556111090.016
Columbus (OH) Wardogs49229058.928259.745.74176.670.95206356.916
League172751020959.111279911.056.53220.380.618282203654.2512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Sacramento Rampage195/27870.113704.93105/23045.716877.3330/6844.188713.04
New York Blizzard157/24065.412745.3199/18653.213787.419/2437.530412.67
Champaign (IL) Flames214/27179.019097.04124/20560.517738.6539/8545.9106712.55
Newark Red Dogs219/29275.014995.1382/14855.412888.7026/5844.871112.26
Baltimore Stallions202/28570.920087.05111/20953.116968.1128/6245.273111.79
New Orleans Demolition216/28376.314335.06112/19557.415838.1224/5940.769011.69
Atlanta Arsenal231/32271.716585.1590/16753.912817.6734/8639.595511.10
Boise Rough Riders285/38075.024886.55128/20861.5227710.9530/8137.084510.43
San Francisco Knights239/35367.717755.0397/19749.213296.7524/7133.872410.20
Boston Killer Bees222/29974.216515.5276/14153.911167.9124/7532.076110.15
Santa Rosa Ravens203/28671.016005.5999/19351.313787.1422/6235.55909.52
Dakota Trash Pandas163/22373.110304.6292/20046.013026.5127/9129.78559.40
Richmond Generals161/23070.013405.83103/22246.414436.5023/7729.97199.34
Tampa Bay Plunder117/15376.59095.94100/19451.516528.5226/7534.76748.99
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels196/28967.815785.4689/16155.313068.1114/4829.24308.96
Denali Wolves214/29672.316825.68103/17857.915828.8923/6634.85868.88
San Diego Fighting Emu130/18271.49365.14110/20254.515657.7525/7632.96548.61
Denver Coyotes183/26170.110423.9977/17045.310636.2514/5127.54378.57
Erie Phantoms217/29972.620556.8775/14252.811988.4417/6725.45618.37
Portland (OR) Dragons200/27971.714785.3098/16659.013428.0819/6230.65068.16
Hartford Silverhawks145/19574.412126.22122/23053.018498.0430/9730.97888.12
Minnesota Norsemen194/28268.813604.8288/17350.913047.5420/7128.25447.66
Columbus (OH) Wardogs194/28667.814745.15109/21051.914997.1421/7129.65357.54
Tallahassee Galaxy255/37068.917654.7796/16657.814308.6117/6028.34427.37
Baton Rouge Beavers241/35567.919085.3770/15545.29506.1313/4628.33347.26
St. Louis Nemesis234/36863.616714.5488/18547.611736.3414/4928.63557.24
Wichita Harvesters234/32671.817385.3390/18249.513507.4214/5425.93817.06
Los Angeles Marauders191/26671.813605.1189/20443.611555.6614/7219.44956.88
Austin Rage184/28265.215385.45104/20550.713396.537/3221.92196.84
Seattle Blacktips259/36071.918855.2485/17249.411926.9313/4827.13196.65
Honolulu Surf198/29666.913484.5572/18638.78294.4617/7123.94045.69
Orlando Sharks171/24270.713525.5984/19443.311966.1620/9221.74655.05
League6464/912970.8493265.403067/597651.3445057.45678/210732.2189689.00

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Austin Rage187/25074.814275.71100/18653.813957.5029/7140.891112.83
Baltimore Stallions194/28268.815985.67121/22653.517007.5227/6939.181211.77
St. Louis Nemesis197/25976.114845.7387/15058.012218.1428/6642.477211.70
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels221/28876.716445.71112/20155.715597.7621/5935.668811.66
San Francisco Knights197/28469.415135.3385/17648.312647.1833/7941.886810.99
Denver Coyotes180/24274.412465.1591/16056.913778.6127/6541.571310.97
Wichita Harvesters208/28273.818196.4591/17252.914498.4220/5040.053010.60
Hartford Silverhawks242/30778.819796.4599/16560.015229.2221/5736.857410.07
Portland (OR) Dragons217/30271.914224.71104/20850.014997.2122/6036.75949.90
Atlanta Arsenal181/26368.813885.2885/16451.812437.5823/6634.86529.88
San Diego Fighting Emu231/32172.018395.73113/18561.117539.4825/8130.97759.57
Erie Phantoms209/28174.416866.00111/21751.217498.0629/8235.47809.51
Columbus (OH) Wardogs197/26873.513505.0476/17343.910055.8117/5034.04709.40
Sacramento Rampage219/30172.815785.2486/16751.512507.4920/6132.85699.33
Santa Rosa Ravens233/30775.916875.50120/22054.517688.0427/7834.67269.31
New Orleans Demolition212/30270.215795.2386/19045.311646.1327/8432.17548.98
Minnesota Norsemen171/24171.012515.1992/18250.513677.5115/4731.94218.96
Denali Wolves189/27568.713544.9298/19051.612716.6926/8630.27498.71
Tallahassee Galaxy218/31070.315895.13107/19754.316028.1318/6428.15488.56
Seattle Blacktips211/30170.114904.95107/20751.715657.5621/6830.95778.49
New York Blizzard205/30267.915004.97111/19756.316018.1322/6633.35548.39
Los Angeles Marauders217/29673.316785.6773/13354.910327.7617/5332.14338.17
Orlando Sharks194/28169.016936.02113/22450.416847.5217/6526.25177.95
Tampa Bay Plunder197/29965.914824.96101/20848.613446.4619/6728.45237.81
Baton Rouge Beavers237/30677.516905.52110/19456.716498.5018/6428.14937.70
Dakota Trash Pandas216/31468.818125.7794/18550.812786.9118/6328.64437.03
Boise Rough Riders193/29964.516165.4087/19444.812176.2719/7824.45467.00
Honolulu Surf161/24964.714275.7387/17250.612967.5313/5324.53616.81
Richmond Generals192/28866.713074.5484/16750.312137.2616/6225.84016.47
Champaign (IL) Flames206/30168.414974.9773/17741.211926.7313/5922.03806.44
Newark Red Dogs169/27162.413715.0683/18644.611546.2017/6725.44306.42
Boston Killer Bees163/25763.413305.1880/20339.411225.5313/6719.44046.03
League6464/912970.8493265.403067/597651.3445057.45678/210732.2189689.00

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Boston Killer Bees20053837.255796.6352415516.4571118.7
Tampa Bay Plunder18350536.255291.5231524455.2631622.9
New York Blizzard16748934.251794.6241634755.1671121.5
Newark Red Dogs17648736.150297.0352425356.5701121.7
San Diego Fighting Emu14747630.950793.9251554865.1561720.2
Richmond Generals16346934.849994.0332285635.91001125.6
Denali Wolves14246330.748196.3241535654.2671418.6
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels16342938.046492.5321885316.0531719.2
Champaign (IL) Flames13242631.045394.0322115935.4551917.9
Erie Phantoms13742332.445593.0251585354.7552118.9
Orlando Sharks15042135.647289.2352135646.2651720.7
Portland (OR) Dragons14642134.746291.1281735385.2662021.2
Baltimore Stallions14641934.842997.7211385813.6691417.9
Santa Rosa Ravens15041636.146290.0261775714.6531516.5
New Orleans Demolition13241132.142696.5342195725.9611819.8
Austin Rage14340835.041897.6211275433.9672120.1
Atlanta Arsenal11940629.342695.3392426166.3791721.9
Denver Coyotes14340235.645388.7281925115.5751422.9
Minnesota Norsemen13239933.143292.4442795707.7771724.2
Hartford Silverhawks13639134.842392.4271565504.9662020.5
Seattle Blacktips12638432.840495.0281986124.6671818.5
Los Angeles Marauders13437335.941091.0472735957.9721722.9
Columbus (OH) Wardogs11237030.338197.1311866035.1742421.4
Wichita Harvesters10835630.338792.0492866128.0801122.9
Baton Rouge Beavers11935433.638192.9231505804.0692119.5
Dakota Trash Pandas12135434.239489.8412655567.4852326.8
Sacramento Rampage11535332.636297.5201226013.3692819.5
Honolulu Surf11134732.040286.3372315916.3751120.8
St. Louis Nemesis12734736.637393.0392436426.1702420.7
San Francisco Knights10634530.740585.2352176595.3912122.3
Boise Rough Riders10229234.931991.5342167044.8793020.3
Tallahassee Galaxy8828231.232387.3321996325.1911922.5
League43761295633.81393193.010076393182825.5224356820.9

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Honolulu Surf17451833.655393.7221474974.4612020.7
Los Angeles Marauders17248435.551494.2161044983.2491315.7
Austin Rage16746935.650093.8271775355.0582320.2
Columbus (OH) Wardogs14146430.449493.9282075205.4551318.5
Sacramento Rampage15645834.148295.0281805575.0621018.0
Denver Coyotes15245033.848293.4201244884.1521117.0
St. Louis Nemesis14444732.248592.2251645005.0591018.8
Minnesota Norsemen14743933.547093.4261884965.2522019.8
Tallahassee Galaxy16243437.346293.9352246085.8892123.8
Hartford Silverhawks15543036.046293.1261785584.7541717.4
Baton Rouge Beavers13941333.743894.3251455944.2551215.5
Dakota Trash Pandas14741235.746688.4382446006.3622520.8
Wichita Harvesters13240932.344392.3312055365.8691521.5
Erie Phantoms12940631.844092.3352416175.7591617.8
Atlanta Arsenal13740234.143193.3372365327.0771724.6
Orlando Sharks11440028.543492.2543236268.6782525.1
Seattle Blacktips13739234.942392.7372196136.0711720.4
New Orleans Demolition14339236.542193.1342026135.5822723.3
Tampa Bay Plunder13038633.740495.5311946095.1681719.0
New York Blizzard16238642.041593.0241555894.1822021.4
Baltimore Stallions14838638.341992.1321936115.2782121.4
San Francisco Knights12638632.640894.6241645654.2711118.8
Richmond Generals13238334.542290.8352045536.3691721.9
Portland (OR) Dragons10937928.840693.3342096095.6681419.0
Boise Rough Riders13037534.740692.4352266085.8851922.9
Newark Red Dogs13637536.339794.5402495727.0922226.9
San Diego Fighting Emu12037332.240093.3301956184.9792121.0
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels11936532.639692.2332135855.6681419.7
Denali Wolves11835033.737992.3382345906.4952126.1
Santa Rosa Ravens12235034.937792.8331946405.2712019.4
Champaign (IL) Flames8932327.635591.0462945847.91021628.1
Boston Killer Bees8732027.234792.2281615615.0712321.7
League43761295633.81393193.010076393182825.5224356820.9

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Tampa Bay Plunder4329115.5531773.34543055.62324.30
New York Blizzard3924135.3441092.48613862.32754.51
Santa Rosa Ravens5329235.1802503.13673653.72463.67
Tallahassee Galaxy4124145.1501603.20603456.72514.18
Boston Killer Bees4423215.1812453.02542953.72314.28
Erie Phantoms4627155.1651902.92583153.42103.62
Dakota Trash Pandas3118105.0391253.21372567.62025.46
Champaign (IL) Flames7642295.0882092.381157767.06405.57
Newark Red Dogs4826195.0822382.90552850.91903.45
Hartford Silverhawks5129175.0541953.61734054.83254.45
Baltimore Stallions5125254.9671722.57693652.23084.46
Orlando Sharks5128184.9792543.22683754.42924.29
Atlanta Arsenal5430184.9691922.78774457.12883.74
New Orleans Demolition5329184.9581773.05915156.03784.15
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels4223144.8742443.30502142.01513.02
Boise Rough Riders6435214.8641712.67935154.84284.60
Seattle Blacktips4424144.8601903.17583763.82444.21
St. Louis Nemesis3819154.7521673.21663451.52183.30
San Diego Fighting Emu4723194.6672203.28643351.62323.63
Columbus (OH) Wardogs4119194.6481382.88693449.32533.67
Denali Wolves4925174.6661993.02724258.33224.47
Minnesota Norsemen5525254.6661662.52773646.82242.91
San Francisco Knights4822214.5631762.79914448.43143.45
Austin Rage5023204.4451332.96793949.43304.18
Honolulu Surf2611124.4321073.34452146.71012.24
Los Angeles Marauders2912134.2271033.81492244.91533.12
Wichita Harvesters3814214.2481513.15542851.91683.11
Portland (OR) Dragons4818254.2652343.60692942.02173.14
Richmond Generals5020234.2581492.57613049.22413.95
Baton Rouge Beavers4316214.1431653.84702840.01952.79
Sacramento Rampage3411183.9531933.64542750.01562.89
Denver Coyotes3610203.6471342.85602440.01442.40
League14637335894.7188757333.042120111652.681593.85

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
St. Louis Nemesis5841165.8682043.00764964.53694.86
Newark Red Dogs362485.3471713.64542953.72915.39
Baton Rouge Beavers5332195.3722343.25714969.03524.96
Wichita Harvesters5230205.2661612.44774862.33925.09
Minnesota Norsemen5431185.0793043.85663857.63154.77
Baltimore Stallions4726175.0542033.76703752.92503.57
Santa Rosa Ravens5632185.0631672.65744966.23504.73
Sacramento Rampage5128195.0732423.32623454.82253.63
Austin Rage4925224.9782393.06663654.52063.12
New York Blizzard5228194.9732303.15743952.72763.73
Los Angeles Marauders6233234.81003563.56693956.52563.71
Orlando Sharks3518144.834832.44532750.92224.19
Hartford Silverhawks4323154.8621983.19523567.32514.83
Honolulu Surf5226224.8872873.30683247.12343.44
Denver Coyotes4823224.7711962.76703854.32743.91
Atlanta Arsenal3617174.734982.88492449.02144.37
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels4221174.7421343.19703448.62413.44
San Diego Fighting Emu5928274.7691552.25774355.83154.09
Erie Phantoms5024224.7661732.62694159.43094.48
New Orleans Demolition5026174.7571602.81874450.63223.70
Tallahassee Galaxy4020154.6632083.30643453.12684.19
Richmond Generals4622194.6672233.33451840.01332.96
San Francisco Knights4421184.6531793.38612744.31973.23
Columbus (OH) Wardogs3916214.5652043.14562646.41522.71
Boise Rough Riders3312204.438862.26521732.71042.00
Denali Wolves4318204.3491573.20773849.42583.35
Champaign (IL) Flames3113144.322462.09663451.52133.23
Seattle Blacktips4017174.3361253.47763748.72673.51
Portland (OR) Dragons3013124.239892.28432148.81553.60
Boston Killer Bees2912114.028772.75592339.01783.02
Dakota Trash Pandas5817323.7741822.46864147.73183.70
Tampa Bay Plunder4516183.7581622.79813543.22523.11
League14637335894.7188757333.042120111652.681593.85

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New Orleans Demolition10622646.96.81425.02967920116130974
Tampa Bay Plunder10022444.67.64580.0304110174201361003
Erie Phantoms10123043.97.21333.3285941771483571
Portland (OR) Dragons9922843.46.72540.02901071731087615
Champaign (IL) Flames9321543.37.42450.0343802491477572
Baltimore Stallions9422042.76.82366.73201032031467516
Boston Killer Bees10625142.27.441040.03141311622180600
Atlanta Arsenal9523041.37.941040.03038119725107811
Newark Red Dogs9623341.27.133100.03041251661395673
Denali Wolves9422941.07.05955.6322912092280625
Hartford Silverhawks8721241.07.881553.3301991831984559
San Diego Fighting Emu9222640.77.82633.328110915715107788
New York Blizzard9223139.87.64944.42771141491479608
Santa Rosa Ravens9424139.06.961154.5281951731383604
San Francisco Knights9524438.97.531030.0289772001283585
St. Louis Nemesis9023238.87.441428.6276821781692691
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels8622338.66.92633.32921141631576544
Baton Rouge Beavers8121437.97.03837.5264771711665423
Seattle Blacktips8522737.46.941233.3285801832270484
Wichita Harvesters8923937.27.761442.9257741651884617
Richmond Generals8422737.07.441136.43091061822173526
Boise Rough Riders7219536.97.65771.4350792561574610
Austin Rage7320535.67.331225.02699016811102776
Los Angeles Marauders7922934.57.882334.82427515314107792
Orlando Sharks7923134.27.03837.52871131492585644
Columbus (OH) Wardogs6921032.97.751145.5274691891689640
Denver Coyotes6921432.27.341625.02451001301584647
Minnesota Norsemen6621530.77.741428.62839817015103804
Sacramento Rampage6120629.67.251827.8258661741889660
Honolulu Surf6823129.47.931225.0233831331776609
Tallahassee Galaxy6121228.88.44850.0263741741584638
Dakota Trash Pandas5921028.17.552025.0243761501783660
League2715716037.97.412332138.3914029515661528281420869

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Austin Rage10823945.27.04850.03071041772681560
Baltimore Stallions9822443.87.341040.03161091931493734
Erie Phantoms10524542.97.761154.5302932009103681
Baton Rouge Beavers9422042.77.081361.5323982101598734
Columbus (OH) Wardogs10224541.67.13560.0263971521494701
Sacramento Rampage9923841.66.92366.73001041801695674
Portland (OR) Dragons10124441.47.331520.0262731771274517
Los Angeles Marauders9021841.36.83650.03051171642482635
Denver Coyotes9122241.06.922100.02861031671675595
Tallahassee Galaxy9724639.46.81616.73001071801381673
St. Louis Nemesis8421539.16.75862.52971021752071522
Hartford Silverhawks7920338.97.351050.03341062171184710
New York Blizzard8120938.87.74944.43061041891375566
Santa Rosa Ravens8221238.77.71520.0319902111890612
New Orleans Demolition8522038.67.172133.3306951832879526
Atlanta Arsenal8622837.77.94850.02538914618104690
Orlando Sharks9024137.37.551145.52818118812103781
Minnesota Norsemen7720737.27.5050.02751021571687610
Seattle Blacktips8623237.17.831127.3288901871195681
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels7821037.17.771450.0288801921683562
Richmond Generals8322536.97.411010.0259941551093702
Honolulu Surf8623636.47.02450.02911081602391687
Denali Wolves7822035.57.421216.7253661771090692
San Diego Fighting Emu7220335.57.441136.4323822182376599
Dakota Trash Pandas8123035.27.12825.02969718118113820
Wichita Harvesters7120335.07.92825.0290891821988678
San Francisco Knights7421234.97.72728.6279851821283590
Boise Rough Riders8123434.67.961540.0261851641281565
Tampa Bay Plunder6921332.47.872035.0292901713191718
Newark Red Dogs7122032.37.871741.2255901461978587
Boston Killer Bees6822330.57.451241.7207541401390705
Champaign (IL) Flames6822330.57.961637.5223671401693762
League2715716037.97.412332138.3914029515661528281420869

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Newark Red Dogs424932320080356944.6292836.6
Portland (OR) Dragons405230301371285840.3257236.2
Champaign (IL) Flames384756570064292145.6261640.9
Baltimore Stallions374341410272325145.2291440.5
Boise Rough Riders344050511268307945.3245136.0
Boston Killer Bees333935350085388145.7308236.3
Santa Rosa Ravens333939391387389644.8332838.3
Richmond Generals333831310079343243.4298137.7
Baton Rouge Beavers323825251277354846.1303639.4
San Francisco Knights323928293396393741.0347336.2
Wichita Harvesters314228280186383144.5324037.7
Orlando Sharks314237370089414946.6362640.7
Atlanta Arsenal303438381179372447.1316740.1
Denver Coyotes303511110192390042.4316634.4
Minnesota Norsemen293732322286327238.0295534.4
Denali Wolves293434341285330538.9272732.1
Tampa Bay Plunder283947472261273144.8241739.6
San Diego Fighting Emu283532320185378144.5316537.2
Tallahassee Galaxy2735313100103498948.4417340.5
Columbus (OH) Wardogs263628281188379443.1321636.5
Austin Rage262925251188389744.3339438.6
New Orleans Demolition253037380080359444.9299737.5
St. Louis Nemesis252820214488407246.3341238.8
Erie Phantoms252835351390391643.5359539.9
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels253130321185345240.6300635.4
New York Blizzard243337370087382644.0313836.1
Seattle Blacktips232931311194437446.5363038.6
Sacramento Rampage232929291390391543.5318135.3
Hartford Silverhawks212740400182382246.6326339.8
Honolulu Surf2028161611109448641.2398036.5
Los Angeles Marauders182118180192405944.1333936.3
Dakota Trash Pandas1316333411103454844.2375036.4
League9111122103610442543272111980944.010191837.5

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Dakota Trash Pandas424924240288381443.3324936.9
Honolulu Surf394737370089399144.8340838.3
Sacramento Rampage354435362384365543.5318537.9
Richmond Generals344229290185353841.6305936.0
New York Blizzard333941413472321244.6270437.6
San Diego Fighting Emu333634342376330243.4300639.6
Columbus (OH) Wardogs334225250092410544.6347637.8
Los Angeles Marauders323942431377319841.5283636.8
Wichita Harvesters324144440080364545.6319339.9
San Francisco Knights324331312279332642.1283335.9
Atlanta Arsenal313532321189403245.3359240.4
Austin Rage313831310177327942.6268734.9
Boise Rough Riders303422220196422744.0337935.2
Baton Rouge Beavers293737381168289942.6246236.2
Denver Coyotes293739390078351345.0296938.1
Baltimore Stallions293436360270324246.3288541.2
Orlando Sharks293532321293401843.2327835.2
Erie Phantoms293633350086399346.4329338.3
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels293330300081363944.9311338.4
Seattle Blacktips283725252282359443.8317238.7
Tampa Bay Plunder283424241181352343.5306337.8
Minnesota Norsemen283441410087382944.0322237.0
Santa Rosa Ravens263443433378344544.2281536.1
Denali Wolves253324251296421843.9358437.3
Hartford Silverhawks253034343472323044.9293940.8
Tallahassee Galaxy243330310099439944.4381438.5
St. Louis Nemesis243151510080356944.6302437.8
New Orleans Demolition202233330182354143.2286034.9
Portland (OR) Dragons192324240099427843.2340334.4
Champaign (IL) Flames1924232312100427042.7351235.1
Boston Killer Bees1821252501110496345.1413537.6
Newark Red Dogs162525261195432245.5376839.7
League9111122103610442543272111980944.010191837.5

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Boston Killer Bees5610.14824.5307.46919.2
Boise Rough Riders5011.94727.22510.76223.9
Columbus (OH) Wardogs489.85325.4366.65222.7
Denali Wolves4510.15127.8358.56323.8
Newark Red Dogs457.44326.2309.46322.6
Honolulu Surf437.06320.9468.03723.5
Orlando Sharks438.45523.2377.65223.4
Portland (OR) Dragons4011.94631.6355.75913.1
Tallahassee Galaxy399.95220.1489.84724.6
Sacramento Rampage394.46420.03311.94630.2
Champaign (IL) Flames3812.64626.5225.78426.4
Seattle Blacktips374.45218.9489.73928.1
Tampa Bay Plunder377.05227.4336.58022.2
Minnesota Norsemen379.96227.9307.26721.1
Wichita Harvesters3710.17425.7369.84824.7
Dakota Trash Pandas377.75826.84910.25027.4
Denver Coyotes367.36722.83912.24224.5
Erie Phantoms357.45325.6312.66321.0
Atlanta Arsenal345.36022.5386.85624.9
San Francisco Knights348.45223.0496.66627.5
Richmond Generals338.95118.3316.86626.5
Baltimore Stallions325.66520.8276.66824.7
Santa Rosa Ravens329.16222.1498.47427.3
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels327.75129.2335.05222.1
San Diego Fighting Emu314.46925.7326.15318.4
New York Blizzard286.76622.93913.55528.9
Los Angeles Marauders284.46820.74311.64125.4
New Orleans Demolition2810.05426.9269.16623.2
Austin Rage288.35626.1434.75322.0
Hartford Silverhawks262.76417.9358.04721.3
Baton Rouge Beavers2311.26523.2276.45826.4
St. Louis Nemesis235.46521.3398.75624.6
League11548.2183423.911548.2183423.9

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Los Angeles Marauders11.626.0278.6335.012223461218+16
Honolulu Surf11.323.9249.6331.814233791322+15
St. Louis Nemesis15.826.8287.0332.310182810515+13
Richmond Generals20.119.8334.1289.6122133111324+9
Denali Wolves21.216.4349.1292.010162671118+8
Wichita Harvesters18.425.4299.9337.618112913821+8
Atlanta Arsenal22.920.3344.0303.912162812921+7
Baton Rouge Beavers17.822.6295.3355.711172881523+5
Denver Coyotes10.822.6261.4332.3131427111122+5
Sacramento Rampage18.323.6340.9341.88162461521+3
Austin Rage16.319.8300.8340.58111941216+3
Erie Phantoms21.320.6346.8368.311152681523+3
Minnesota Norsemen20.423.2313.9303.3141428131326+2
Boston Killer Bees21.614.7362.9258.48172561723+2
Columbus (OH) Wardogs17.817.3303.4286.1618241113240
Dakota Trash Pandas17.819.1284.4336.2121729920290
New Orleans Demolition21.318.6323.4312.5101424141125-1
New York Blizzard20.726.4315.9342.779169918-2
Boise Rough Riders29.915.8421.8302.115112691928-2
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels19.118.6328.6324.45111681018-2
San Diego Fighting Emu20.022.8320.3360.56142091423-3
Tampa Bay Plunder26.816.5344.6295.1101727131831-4
Newark Red Dogs21.915.2335.6280.41382161925-4
Portland (OR) Dragons21.914.1336.6306.51271915823-4
Orlando Sharks22.920.3302.7326.5101828151833-5
Tallahassee Galaxy18.818.1298.8344.6481261218-6
Champaign (IL) Flames32.314.5390.1267.891322141832-10
Seattle Blacktips18.517.2303.2333.781321102232-11
Santa Rosa Ravens24.525.6335.4344.4101020131831-11
Hartford Silverhawks22.221.4348.1374.32101291423-11
San Francisco Knights20.120.6325.0325.44131772128-11
Baltimore Stallions25.621.9368.7365.110818131730-12
League20.320.3323.5323.53144507643144507640

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software