League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2023 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Junior SkipperHAR11281657.122213.887.93342040106.5
Cory SandersDEN11281657.126416.509.4376213097.9
Gerald AlfredPOR11241458.316511.796.8835102093.2
Leo HerrickBOI331358663.7109712.768.13858617390.2
Tyrus SuttonCHA22885360.265012.267.39713111289.6
Shaun StenstromPOR32533464.234910.266.5848216087.7
Heath BrandonATL22845261.959411.427.0737327185.1
Kendall StabenowBOS33915661.562911.236.91443210084.0
Marshall ButlerCOL11322062.520610.306.4425112078.4
Zack HornCHM22613963.943311.107.1041016078.1
Claude FrederickNWK22694058.02807.004.0620102072.1
Jerry DonaldsonNOS11392359.01707.394.3619000069.3
Billy ForbesDNA11321753.117110.065.3447011055.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Marshall ButlerCOL113133.31212.0012866.7650.012149
Shaun StenstromPOR325120.077.0016956.3850.0174280
Leo HerrickBOI3314642.96611.00322371.91443.8487380
Tyrus SuttonCHA227571.4408.00161275.0743.8284261
Cory SandersDEN11000.000.007342.9342.995261
Zack HornCHM225120.066.00191052.6842.1234295
Kendall StabenowBOS337457.1287.00231460.9939.1277446
Jerry DonaldsonNOS11000.000.0013861.5538.5114310
Claude FrederickNWK2210550.0183.60211152.4838.117174
Heath BrandonATL2211981.8738.11241562.5833.3304224
Junior SkipperHAR1111100.01111.005120.0120.010291
Billy ForbesDNA112150.099.0010440.0220.09160
Gerald AlfredPOR114125.011.006116.700.083191

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Reggie EnsleyPOR33672684.00320700.0016956.31671
Levon EskenaziBOS33591973.342527182.5713538.51460
Marshall GordonCHM22381764.632616183.003133.3751
Bucky IversonPOR30231486.435513134.334125.0650
Irv TayounNWK22381303.4216110363.606350.01020
Max JordanBOS30221034.68201122.004250.0440
Clarence WelchCOL11161026.38530000.00000.0331
Quinn BaxterDEN1118935.17180000.004250.0550
Devin VieraNWK2013906.92180000.00100.0540
Larry BahrBOI3019884.63190177.0011100.0510
Don FarmerATL2226843.23160100.00000.0210
Herman LevineCHA1111797.183823155.0022100.0430
Clifton ThuneATL2017774.531101-1-1.0033100.0510
Darren RileyCHA2119753.95120351.677571.4420
Mark GermanyBOI3321703.331801-1-1.00100.0420
Phil PuppeHAR1114604.291501-1-1.006233.3410
Mel StokesDNA1115352.331401-2-2.003133.3210
Bernard GatesCOL1010313.1080000.00100.0000
Cornelius GrayHAR1011292.64150284.002150.0110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Robbie PageBOI33413175.640212.979.8095445213231.153
Zach AndersenBOI33342161.832915.679.68109312212227.982
Chester HornerCHA22241562.523815.879.9210371107432.451
Harry StultzPOR32271555.615210.135.634325117934.230
Don FarmerATL22161381.3906.925.632316106126.200
Andrew HouseCHA22231356.520816.009.046539038427.451
Marshall GordonCHM22121191.71089.829.002522015820.710
Jimmy AndrewsNWK22211152.4877.914.141520016731.310
David MuellerBOS32141071.4757.505.361116004431.800
Deron AndersonATL22191052.612412.406.532034107924.120
Brenden HornerBOS31191052.616216.208.537738025435.240
C.J. EmmonsCHM2218950.011713.006.502526005632.130
Reggie EnsleyPOR3310990.010511.6710.507848116216.120
Trevor TurnbowNOS1117952.910511.676.185747014537.811
Levon EskenaziBOS3310880.0283.502.801511007114.100
Doug NolanATL2215853.39011.256.002132107520.010
Colin ShawBOI3013861.513516.8810.386849018116.020
Kenny SamuelsNWK2216850.0435.382.69718025628.600
Dave PetkoBOS3314857.110012.507.143737016322.220
Charlie NelsonBOS3110770.012818.2912.804444216116.430
Conrad RasmussenBOI3314750.0578.144.074123037319.210
Gary FreemanHAR118787.512117.2915.135934202729.631
Thurman GomezATL228787.5669.438.253617004717.000
Irv TayounNWK2210770.0436.144.301111004820.800
Oliver JacobsCHA2112758.3598.434.92013115223.100
Irving RauwolfATL2110660.011118.5011.108737015119.620
Dexter PhillipCHA2166100.0335.505.5039004613.000
Jake HensonPOR3110660.07212.007.202019014820.800
Steven LinquistNWK2166100.0386.336.331117102920.700
Derrick ComiaCOL119666.78313.839.22825002240.910
Stanley NewsomeATL2111654.57111.836.452131005121.610
Leonard NixonPOR3011654.56010.005.453723014723.410
Roy BarrettoBOS317571.4377.405.29510003420.600
Gino BrumbaughDNA118562.57815.609.753952012729.610
Kendrick LakePOR336583.3275.404.5021700718.500
Leslie CountsCHM228562.55611.207.00816005215.400
Lincoln JacobsDEN1155100.0469.209.201714002619.200
Tommy VanceBOS339555.6438.604.781014006813.200
Gary KempHAR118450.0348.504.25711002729.600
Bart FinneranCOL106466.75012.508.33021102128.610
Tyrell GarciaNOS116466.7256.254.1788014413.600
Howie GreeneDEN115480.013132.7526.208876102718.521
Randal SchulzDNA107457.19423.5013.431447001741.220
Frankie DrakeNOS108450.0276.753.381110002729.600
Bennie SandlinCHM216466.77017.5011.673041012425.020
Stan HardenCHM216466.7297.254.83517004413.600
Patrick WagamanNOS116350.0299.674.83519003616.700
Stan AlfonsoBOI3333100.0113.673.670900585.200
Matt SamCHA204375.0144.673.50010001921.100
Christian ArmstrongNOS108337.5227.332.75112004119.500
Omar JacobsDNA117342.9268.673.711213013023.300
Ross DeskinsCHM226350.0237.673.83011005012.000
Broderick WoodsonCOL1033100.03110.3310.331414002015.000
Dale HarveyBOI3012325.09832.678.173085115521.810
Emmitt PritchettCHA208337.53010.003.75113103324.200
Mel StokesDNA115360.0134.332.601514012619.200
Quinn BaxterDEN115360.0279.005.40913002222.700
Mark GermanyBOI334375.0186.004.50191500439.300
Johnny SjostrandBOI305360.0155.003.0006001926.300
Al BrannanBOI3033100.0144.674.6721100486.300
Dana EickholtDNA105360.0248.004.8031201771.400

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Robbie PageBOI339555.66012.006.677571.4342.919
Don FarmerATL2233100.0206.676.6744100.0250.08
Levon EskenaziBOS3322100.042.002.003266.7133.32
Doug NolanATL223266.7178.505.675240.000.03
Chester HornerCHA2222100.084.004.005480.0360.09
Stanley NewsomeATL2122100.02110.5010.50200.000.03
Irv TayounNWK223266.7105.003.333266.7266.74
Bart FinneranCOL1011100.01212.0012.004375.0375.03
Charlie NelsonBOS3111100.01010.0010.00000.000.05
Deron AndersonATL2211100.01313.0013.004375.0250.05
Irving RauwolfATL212150.022.001.004125.0125.05
Gary FreemanHAR1111100.01111.0011.00100.000.05
Jimmy AndrewsNWK224125.033.000.758562.5225.05
Emmitt PritchettCHA2011100.01313.0013.00000.000.02
Jake HensonPOR3111100.077.007.0011100.01100.03
Steven LinquistNWK2111100.066.006.0011100.01100.03
Kenny SamuelsNWK2211100.0-1-1.00-1.00300.000.01
Andrew HouseCHA222150.01212.006.006466.7233.39
Oliver JacobsCHA212150.077.003.5011100.01100.05
Bennie SandlinCHM212150.066.003.002150.0150.02
Johnny SjostrandBOI3011100.066.006.003133.3133.32
Dave PetkoBOS3311100.01414.0014.004375.0125.03
David MuellerBOS32000.000.000.004375.0375.04
Gary KempHAR11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Roy BarrettoBOS31100.000.000.002150.000.01
Patrick WagamanNOS11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Stan AlfonsoBOI33000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Zach AndersenBOI33100.000.000.0066100.0583.315
Brenden HornerBOS31200.000.000.007342.9228.66
Gino BrumbaughDNA11100.000.000.00000.000.03
Conrad RasmussenBOI33100.000.000.003266.700.02
Matt SamCHA20000.000.000.003266.700.00
Colin ShawBOI30100.000.000.006466.7233.35
Christian ArmstrongNOS10100.000.000.00200.000.01
Kendrick LakePOR33000.000.000.002150.000.01
Omar JacobsDNA11000.000.000.00200.000.02
Marshall GordonCHM22100.000.000.0022100.02100.06
Dexter PhillipCHA21000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ross DeskinsCHM22000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Broderick WoodsonCOL10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Dale HarveyBOI30000.000.000.003133.300.01
Thurman GomezATL22000.000.000.0033100.0266.74
Leslie CountsCHM22000.000.000.003266.7133.34
Tyrell GarciaNOS11000.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Howie GreeneDEN11000.000.000.003266.7266.73
Randal SchulzDNA10000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
C.J. EmmonsCHM22100.000.000.007342.9342.95
Frankie DrakeNOS10100.000.000.003266.7133.31
Derrick ComiaCOL11000.000.000.003266.7133.34
Mel StokesDNA11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Reggie EnsleyPOR33000.000.000.0033100.03100.05
Harry StultzPOR32400.000.000.009333.3333.38
Trevor TurnbowNOS11000.000.000.007228.6228.64
Lincoln JacobsDEN11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Quinn BaxterDEN11000.000.000.00100.000.01
Mark GermanyBOI33000.000.000.00000.000.01
Stan HardenCHM21100.000.000.002150.0150.03
Leonard NixonPOR30100.000.000.005240.0120.04
Al BrannanBOI30000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Tommy VanceBOS33000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Dana EickholtDNA10000.000.000.003133.300.00

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Charlie NelsonBOS31912013.30000.00
Winston MassoATL227578.10000.00
Burt BarberBOI335204.001228223.50
Andrew HouseCHA2258416.80000.00
Cory NullCOL113248.00411027.50
Todd DavidsonCHM20341.3024924.50
Floyd HortonPOR2133612.00000.00
Erik WolfPOR203248.00000.00
Gabe EathertonPOR332105.0012020.00
Conrad CastilloNWK2022412.00000.00
Floyd CrockettNOS102199.50000.00
Dixon PageDNA101-4-4.0047318.30
Trevor TurnbowNOS11155.0035016.70
Quinn BaxterDEN1111414.0037424.70
Gary FletcherDNA11155.00000.00
Orlando HillCHA20000.00717324.70
Anthony ColemanATL20000.0058016.00
Tyrell SheltonPOR30000.00516132.20
Steven LinquistNWK21000.00511322.60
Gary ZytniakCHM22000.00511222.40
Graham WeberBOS31000.0049323.30
Kenny SamuelsNWK22000.0036020.00
Oliver JacobsCHA21000.0036722.30
Gary KempHAR11000.0024824.00
Zach AndersenBOI33000.0024422.00
Matt GardnerNOS10000.0023316.50
Tommy VirolaPOR31000.0011919.00
Cory GillBOS30000.0012020.00
Terrance JarrardDEN10000.0011919.00
Danny BeiselCOL11000.0012323.00
Isaac NanamakerHAR11000.0012626.00
Paul DeericksNWK20000.0012222.00
Dave PetkoBOS33000.0011919.00
John BurgessATL20000.0011616.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Harris WiblePOR30101190.9513475.02366.744100.0
Calvin TuiteleCHA2077100.05444100.022100.066100.0
Brenden WinslettCHM2066100.04844100.0000.011100.0
Winston PaigeBOS3055100.04522100.0000.066100.0
Ron PressnallBOI305771.4554580.011100.077100.0
Justin ZiskindNWK2055100.04511100.0000.033100.0
Jimmy O'NeillDEN1033100.04811100.0000.022100.0
Chuck ReillyATL203650.0411425.0020.033100.0
Lincoln RinerHAR102366.7541250.01250.011100.0
Max PaternoCOL102450.0401333.3010.011100.0
Rob BurnettDNA1011100.022000.0000.0000.0
Josh MacMillanNOS10010.00000.0000.0000.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Glen SurrattBOS3021100147.783239.66410
Rufus GibsonPOR301668142.665540.9587
Howie PostonBOI301150145.539936.3619
Ricky RobersonNWK201045445.442642.6535
Dustin TheriaultATL201044244.237237.2553
Xavier FagelmanNOS10833842.326533.1613
Jerald FranklinCHM20833742.130538.1572
Dexter FlanneryDNA10732346.125636.6544
Clay YockeyCHA20730243.127739.6554
Graham KinsellaHAR10626544.221736.2513
Harry LandryDEN10520240.414428.8463
Seth KarauCOL10313645.311237.3532

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Deion HansonBOI331930.001075991.012.6
Tyrone HensonBOS331750.0000591160.012.6
Marc BoundsPOR331750.0021511151.713.3
Oliver KeithBOS331561.001054932.215.0
Sedrick CollierBOS331520.000047990.011.6
Jeff MarionCHM221350.000035850.015.0
Isaac OwensATL221320.000040330.020.5
Ryan SullivanPOR331340.0010431070.911.3
Jeffrey AnthonyPOR321210.000018500.019.1
James AndersenBOI321240.001053561.814.7
Steven SpanglerNWK221200.000139470.014.0
Albert RichmondBOS331223.003047728.314.3
Ted SchulzCHA221220.000030560.016.3
Tom MeierCHM221220.000036790.012.2
Alan DillonBOI311170.000039720.016.2
Kennedy CoxDNA111142.000130316.527.9
Wade GrierPOR331111.0130491104.58.2
Terrance GameauBOI321110.002055722.89.4
Marshall LewisNWK221100.000035280.017.5
Burt BarberBOI331021.000051751.310.3
C.J. KohlDEN101010.000025400.016.9
Graham WeberBOS311010.000020640.013.1
Pete LynchBOS331050.0000671010.08.9
Oliver McKenzieCHA211000.000015450.016.7
Butch NewsomeCHA221020.000042780.010.0
Ronald LuttrellBOI33951.000071931.19.1
Duane SchusterBOI33900.000057870.06.3
David NewhartBOI33930.512154724.99.9
Rod RockettCHM20900.000018370.016.4
Gerald OsikaBOS33820.0000581010.06.3
Chuck DomingoATL22830.000048310.013.9
Melvin MortonNWK22860.000052560.013.0
Daniel MillerBOI33830.000054790.08.3
Vernon OxendineBOI32810.000046520.09.2
Jim JosephNOS11840.500027232.225.0
Jared ShimadaCHM22850.000030680.013.3
Mack LincolnATL20710.000021160.021.6
Ben OskiaBOS30700.000022640.08.1
Carlos HinesCHM22730.000031680.010.1
Cornell LyonCHA21710.000017300.017.0
Kenyon ZellnerNOS11720.000024270.017.6
Patrick KempPOR33700.000036950.05.3
Jimmy RoethlisbergerBOI30721.501027435.815.0
Joel SpeedNWK22721.002456585.28.8
Corey ThomerATL22740.000048400.012.5
Marty StephensCHM21740.000018240.026.2
Bo McGregorPOR33750.0000481070.07.7
Adrian BerryCHA22640.000039690.09.3
Clay KennicottBOS31650.001026761.310.8
Van StaleyCOL10620.000020160.022.2
Harvey RogersNWK20610.000032430.09.3
Harris WhitingHAR11620.000019240.018.6
Winston MassoATL22620.000050480.08.2
Preston CasherNWK22620.001040432.39.6
Lee FountaineDEN11600.000022310.011.3
Leslie BillsNWK22600.000044520.06.3
Rodney BoyleNOS11620.000025230.016.7
Johnny GrudenCHA22610.000034620.07.3
B.J. WarrenBOI33622.0142476710.48.8
Kurt BernardHAR11610.001019342.913.2
Chris McGettiganNWK22610.000047500.07.2
Andre GomezCHM22620.000023720.08.4
Clay HicksPOR30620.000017660.09.6
Glen WoodenPOR33512.014428878.07.0
Glen EleazerBOS33520.000049820.05.3
Jermaine CrittendenBOS32530.000040390.010.1
Kelly CortezATL22500.000039270.07.6
Nolan UzzellCOL11500.000025150.012.5
Jay PallanschPOR30521.002019466.512.3
Donny CrawfordDNA10500.000116220.013.2
Hunter BarkerPOR31510.000025710.06.3
Leonard LoftonNWK22520.001245571.86.9
David GrilloDEN11501.001022316.511.3
Bert BruceATL22511.0030474010.08.0
Herb O'DonnellNWK20511.000123303.313.2
Al LynchCHM20520.000023550.09.0
Rodney DelaneyPOR33530.012039754.07.0
Louie BatesCHA20511.000015224.518.9
Lionel LincolnBOS33530.513048795.76.7
Karl BordersNWK22540.000033300.014.3
Ralph MagarCHA21510.000027550.07.3
Carl NewhartCHA22410.011037533.85.6
Bob BakerBOI33430.011053782.65.3
Jeremy RayburnPOR22441.500024542.812.2
Blaine ChowDNA11400.001018273.78.9
Deon RiceATL11410.000022130.014.3
Wally GrissomATL20420.000015120.022.2
Arnie FletcherBOI30420.000022340.010.7
Rickey FeldmanNWK22400.000024170.09.8
Jeffrey DignanATL20400.000017110.014.3
Ricardo LesterDNA11420.000025200.013.3
Matthew ErwinDEN11410.000022330.09.1
Dominic BerdysBOS33410.5121571143.13.2
Stan HarveyBOS31440.010044581.77.8
Cornelius KingPOR31430.000018380.012.5
Dustin ThongchanhCOL10411.001011825.031.6
Kenyon CooperDNA11401.000022214.811.6
Pat BeardsleeHAR11400.000020310.07.8
Scoop WestBOI31420.000053820.04.4
Francisco McAfeeCHA22430.000036650.06.9
Clifton MacIntyreCOL11410.000022170.012.8
Isaac NanamakerHAR11410.000015320.010.6
Walt LangHAR11430.500015261.918.3
Terry HarperHAR10400.0000980.023.5
Sean DahlquistATL22420.000044400.07.1
Aaron HayesBOS30402.001023535.77.9
Erik WolfPOR20400.000017380.07.3
Gabe EathertonPOR33410.0000461100.03.2
Shane CottleCOL11400.000017160.012.1
Howie O'NealNOS10300.500014143.612.5
Clifton WaynePOR33310.502035862.93.7
Wesley HolmesBOS30301.012024616.64.7
Bubba DerosaATL20311.000019263.811.1
Earl HarnerCHA22301.003030567.14.7
Craig GarciaDNA11301.010022238.78.9
Terrance RogersBOI30301.011025397.76.3
Mack GowerBOI31321.001039663.05.7
Jared BargeATL20301.000019185.610.8
Drew FiumeDNA11211.001022258.08.5
Lionel BazzellHAR10210.5010121311.514.0
Moe MeggettCHA10231.00105306.717.1
Mack HenryCHA20201.00002911.127.3
Leroy BurnhamCHA22241.500132562.78.5
Donnell CrawfordBOS31201.0040324112.24.1
Heath WarrenCHM20201.00009156.712.5
Chester RiversHAR10201.000017263.87.0
Skip CoxPOR20220.501012403.88.7
Bruce PetersonDEN11231.000024333.010.5
Joey NaslundCHA21221.000013273.712.5
Les NekolnyPOR30210.500110271.99.5
Ben BanksCHM22111.005236867.02.5
Tyrell TewkesburyHAR11120.501023354.36.0
Darren HenryHAR11110.500012242.16.9
Mickey McCleonCHA10010.500016182.84.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Ryan SullivanPOR3347410710792.6
Pete LynchBOS333003710195.4
Chris McGettiganNWK222440155094.1
Butch NewsomeCHA22200067885.1
Tyrone HensonBOS331002411686.3
Ted SchulzCHA221001105672.0
Erik WolfPOR201210133891.4
Scoop WestBOI31100128288.3
Francisco McAfeeCHA221481116591.8
Glen EleazerBOS33170048282.3
Moe MeggettCHA10100013094.8
Rico CoteCHM2011200027100.0
Cory BurtnerNOS101000024100.0
Ronald LuttrellBOI33000569386.8
Gerald OsikaBOS330005510187.7
Wade GrierPOR330004611083.8
Winston MassoATL22000444891.2
Patrick KempPOR33000399577.5
Alan DillonBOI31000377279.6
Gabe EathertonPOR330003311085.4
Ben OskiaBOS30000266477.5
Clay KennicottBOS31000267678.3
Daniel MillerBOI33000267978.5
Bo McGregorPOR330002610779.6
Tom MeierCHM22000247981.9
Jermaine CrittendenBOS32000233984.2
K.C. KellyATL21000224287.5
Clay HicksPOR30000226685.6
Ben MuldoonPOR300002111100.0
Rico ByrumDEN11000203695.8
Britt MilgatePOR100002016100.0
Marc BoundsPOR3300011311569.4
Sedrick CollierBOS330001109971.4
Jeff MarionCHM22000188572.8
Carlos HinesCHM22000176872.3
James AndersenBOI32000165672.5
Steven SpanglerNWK22000164770.6
Jared ShimadaCHM22000166874.3
Kennedy CoxDNA11000153168.7
Lee FountaineDEN11000153168.7
Vernon OxendineBOI32000155274.3
Oliver McKenzieCHA21000154573.0
Harvey RogersNWK20000144375.8
Marty StephensCHM21000142470.5
Gary ZytniakCHM22000145176.9
Hunter BarkerPOR31000137180.3
Kurt BernardHAR11000133477.8
Van StaleyCOL10000121681.3
Greg SalcidoDNA10000121481.1
Emmanuel OuelletteDNA11000121581.2
Antoine CoxBOS30000126282.2
Cary ChustzDEN11000122181.6
Na RayburnCHA10000122181.6
Grant PinkertonATL22000122781.8
Sammie SidhartaHAR10000111788.3
Deon RiceATL11000111390.1
Jeffrey DignanATL20000111191.5
Blake LaneCOL11000111688.7
Shane JosephDNA10000111489.6
Clifton MacIntyreCOL11000111788.3
Ralph MagarCHA21000115584.3
Deion ToviessiHAR1000011895.0
Charlie Van AndenNWK20000111589.1
Chuck SchwartzDNA100001013100.0
Gerald HoweCOL11000101796.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Horace AdamsPOR3372429.200790.09924.2
Wesley HowardBOS3392142.921911.18624.4
Dominic HumphreyPOR3381844.401641.68321.7
Brock MorrisonPOR3331520.002722.88916.9
Deron RaeBOS3351338.500910.07617.1
Ed BriggsCHM2221315.401651.55623.2
Bernard GironBOS3361346.212822.47716.9
Harvey GardnerBOS331137.703734.17018.6
Scott KerrPOR3331225.001701.48414.3
Daniel CooperBOS331128.301951.18314.5
Brent LeupoldCHA2221216.720910.04228.6
Cary SchaplowskyBOI3331127.3021271.64723.4
Jose KernPOR3331127.301751.38612.8
Ricardo PorterBOI3341040.0101130.04124.4
Tom DonleyNWK221911.100580.04619.6
Glenn MerkersonNWK225955.600680.05018.0
Chad CamposNWK224850.011502.03920.5
Irv WilliamsonCHM223837.500440.04418.2
Rex LavalleeBOS302825.000580.05315.1
Travis WilkinsCOL111812.500250.02433.3
Jamie HatcherCHM223837.502553.64816.7
R.J. OliverCHM223837.500540.04717.0
Leo BaileyHAR113837.501293.42729.6
Jorge HornATL223837.501771.33622.2
Moe JenningsNWK221714.300450.04316.3
Edgar HolmesATL223742.903744.13420.6
Jay KeithNWK224757.100520.03321.2
Darren JeffersonATL223742.900820.03917.9
Buddy FredricksonCHA221616.700740.03318.2
Bob KelleyDEN113650.010310.02524.0
Myron RasmussenBOI331616.7031022.93616.7
Stanley SutterCHA222633.311871.14214.3
Bucky KeisterATL22050.000730.03414.7
Bob McDonaldHAR111520.000220.02025.0
Leon GarrisPOR302540.002296.94211.9
Bert MitchelCOL111520.000220.01827.8
Mitch HoweCHM221520.000570.04710.6
Alfred GriffithATL224580.002772.63613.9
O.J. BurksNWK202540.000390.02520.0
Kevin SawyerDNA11040.000360.02020.0
Mario KeillorBOS31040.000470.0537.5
Mitchell PrewittBOI303475.000350.01330.8
Dexter PhillipCHA211425.000460.02714.8
Walter MasonHAR11040.000260.02416.7
Jerome ReevesDNA112450.001402.52317.4
Don RadmoreBOI311425.000610.02516.0
Winston MeansCHA203475.002405.02714.8
Brock PerkinsCHA20040.000150.0850.0
Frank HopkinsCOL113475.000220.01428.6
Todd DarilekHAR111425.001263.81921.1
Mickey BillmaierNWK201425.000280.01921.1
Scott NelsonDNA101333.300250.01030.0
Kendrick LakePOR332366.700710.0903.3
Thurman GomezATL22030.000470.02611.5
Wendell BleeckDEN111333.300240.01816.7
D.J. PetersonDNA11030.000290.01520.0
Brad LeinaweaverPOR33030.000370.0734.1
Ian AnthonyDEN11030.000100.01618.8
Thurman ScottNOS111333.300500.01127.3
Andre HuffmanDNA10030.000110.0837.5
Otis BarkerATL20030.000230.01225.0
Bryce SandersBOI222366.700830.02512.0
Lewis SteppNOS111333.310490.01225.0
Korey KempCHM201333.300180.01520.0
Leland ConlanDEN101333.30050.0560.0
Louie McKnightPOR30030.000260.02711.1
Dan GerhardtCOL10030.000250.02114.3
Rich OrtizBOI331333.3011060.9397.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Harris WiblePOR300000029003400.000.0
Robbie PageBOI330000015030414138.0414138.0
Calvin TuiteleCHA200000022002700.000.0
Ron PressnallBOI300000024002200.000.0
Winston PaigeBOS300000019002100.000.0
Brenden WinslettCHM200000016001900.000.0
Justin ZiskindNWK200000015001800.000.0
Levon EskenaziBOS33200003201222575.022575.0
Charlie NelsonBOS310000653201212842.724882.7
Zach AndersenBOI3300000182012330110.0374124.7
Gary FreemanHAR110000002012126126.0126126.0
Chuck ReillyATL20000007001200.000.0
Herman LevineCHA1100000120128585.08585.0
Jimmy O'NeillDEN10000009001100.000.0
Dale HarveyBOI300100001189832.79832.7
Lincoln RinerHAR1000000800700.000.0
Max PaternoCOL1000000800700.000.0
Marshall GordonCHM22210000106284142.0286143.0
Irv TayounNWK2210000010617386.517386.5
Bart FinneranCOL100000001065050.05050.0
Deron AndersonATL2200000110612462.012462.0
Doug NolanATL220000001069045.09045.0
Don FarmerATL2200000010617487.017487.0
Chester HornerCHA220000421106238119.0238119.0
Bucky IversonPOR30000001110615852.715852.7
Emmitt PritchettCHA2000000331063015.03015.0
Terrance JarrardDEN1000000161062222.04141.0
Howie GreeneDEN11000000106131131.0131131.0
Steven LinquistNWK2100000131063819.015175.5
Reggie EnsleyPOR33000000106373124.3373124.3
Harry StultzPOR32000004310615451.315451.3
Scoop WestBOI31001016310600.000.0
Francisco McAfeeCHA2200000210600.04824.0
Oliver JacobsCHA2100000111065929.512663.0
Floyd HortonPOR21000012410610.53718.5
Max JordanBOS30010004910612140.312140.3
Stan HardenCHM2100001301064221.04221.0
Paul DeericksNWK2001100510600.07738.5
Ryan SullivanPOR3300000110600.07424.7
Nick DiazBOS300000035106279.0279.0
Rob BurnettDNA1000000300300.000.0
Conrad RasmussenBOI3300000210125719.05719.0
Larry BahrBOI3030001670009030.09030.0
Heath BrandonATL2220000000021.021.0
Leo HerrickBOI33200000000237.7237.7
Dexter PhillipCHA2121000120005025.05025.0
C.J. EmmonsCHM2220000000011758.511758.5
Tyrus SuttonCHA22200000000105.0105.0
Melvin GerhardtHAR111000030003737.03737.0
Luther SwainNOS1010001220003636.03636.0
Kendall StabenowBOS33100000000155.0155.0
Jimmy AndrewsNWK221000010008341.58341.5
Claude FrederickNWK2210000000000.000.0
Marshall ButlerCOL11100000000-1-1.0-1-1.0
Dixon PageDNA10100011500000.06969.0
Derrick ComiaCOL111000000008383.08383.0
Neil BurgessATL1010000000000.000.0
Mel StokesDNA111000000004848.04848.0
Matt GardnerNOS1010000700000.03333.0
Darren RileyCHA2110001460007839.07839.0
Dave PetkoBOS3310000500010033.311939.7
David MuellerBOS320000000007525.07525.0
Gary KempHAR110000080003434.08282.0
Glen WoodenPOR3301010600000.000.0
Burt BarberBOI33000115000000.0302100.7
Glen EleazerBOS33000001400000.072.3
Tommy VirolaPOR31000006000072.3268.7
Roy BarrettoBOS3100000240003712.33712.3
Patrick WagamanNOS110000000002929.02929.0
Cornelius GrayHAR1000002230002929.02929.0
Clifton ThuneATL2000001490007738.57738.5
Stan AlfonsoBOI330000031000113.7113.7
Mario KeillorBOS3100013440003010.03010.0
Brenden HornerBOS31000003100016254.016254.0
Deion HansonBOI33010135100000.082.7
Zack HornCHM22000000000189.0189.0
Gino BrumbaughDNA110000170007878.07878.0
Matt SamCHA200000026000147.0147.0
Leland DuncanBOI300000049000165.3165.3
Colin ShawBOI30010003400013545.013545.0
Christian ArmstrongNOS1001000140002222.02222.0
Alan DillonBOI31010104000000.000.0
Van StaleyCOL10010022200000.088.0
Anthony ColemanATL20000012100000.08040.0
Graham WeberBOS31000011700000.09331.0
Ronald LuttrellBOI33010001100000.000.0
Cory SandersDEN110000030002727.02727.0
Irving RauwolfATL21000002200011155.511155.5
Kendrick LakePOR330000342000279.0279.0
Conrad CastilloNWK20000022400094.53316.5
Omar JacobsDNA110000000002626.02626.0
Wade GrierPOR3301000600000.000.0
Orlando HillCHA20000002800000.017386.5
Winston MassoATL22000001800000.05728.5
Cory GillBOS30000156000051.7258.3
Devin VieraNWK2000001390009648.09648.0
Ross DeskinsCHM220000080002311.52311.5
Broderick WoodsonCOL100000000003131.03131.0
Gerald PasichHAR100000070001515.01515.0
Rico CoteCHM20000001000000.0126.0
Jeff MarionCHM22010001000000.000.0
Jesse GerkenDNA1000000140002626.02626.0
Thurman GomezATL220000050006633.06633.0
Jake HensonPOR310000040007224.07224.0
Leslie CountsCHM220100000005628.05628.0
Daniel CooperBOS33020002600000.000.0
Ed BriggsCHM22010001400000.000.0
Preston CasherNWK2201000700000.0105.0
Floyd CrockettNOS10000001300000.01919.0
Tyrell GarciaNOS110000000004141.04141.0
Everett HurdCHA20000003800073.573.5
Brad LeinaweaverPOR3300001670004715.74715.7
Randal SchulzDNA1000000100009494.09494.0
Tyrell SheltonPOR30000055500000.016153.7
Frankie DrakeNOS100000050002727.02727.0
Earl HarnerCHA2201010500000.000.0
Albert RichmondBOS3301000400000.000.0
Donnell CrawfordBOS3101000800000.051.7
Bert BruceATL2201000400000.031.5
Craig GarciaDNA1101000500000.000.0
Cory NullCOL11000001300000.0134134.0
Jorge ReiterCOL110000040001111.01111.0
Robbie YamashitaNWK2000000280002311.52311.5
Stanley NewsomeATL2100000300007135.57135.5
Kenny SamuelsNWK2201000100004321.510351.5
Andrew HouseCHA22000009000213106.5297148.5
Danny BeiselCOL110000060001212.03535.0
Darren HenryHAR1101000200000.000.0
Sam HastingsDEN1101000300000.000.0
Bernard GatesCOL1000001210003131.03131.0
Oscar DuffyCHA220000000003618.03618.0
Trevor TurnbowNOS11000006000105105.0160160.0
Bennie SandlinCHM2100001200007035.07035.0
Lincoln JacobsDEN110000000004646.04646.0
Alfred GriffithATL2201000600000.000.0
Chris McGettiganNWK2200000700000.04422.0
Isaac NanamakerHAR1100000900000.02626.0
Quinn BaxterDEN110000010000120120.0208208.0
Mark GermanyBOI330000000008829.38829.3
Clarence WelchCOL11000000000107107.0107107.0
Phil PuppeHAR110000010006060.06060.0
Paul PriorCHM20000013100094.594.5
Grant KerrNWK22000009000189.0189.0
Karl SpringerNOS1000000150001919.01919.0
Stanley HartmanHAR1000000200001212.01212.0
Daryl LugarDEN100000080003333.03333.0
Johnny SjostrandBOI300000145000155.0155.0
Billy Joe FultonATL2000002300004321.54321.5
Leonard NixonPOR300000070006020.06020.0
Herb RasmussenDNA1001000400000.000.0
Winfred BattleCOL1101000300000.088.0
Al BrannanBOI3000000190003812.73812.7
Todd DavidsonCHM20000003300000.05326.5
Tommy VanceBOS3300002420004314.34314.3
Brad BensenATL200000132000115.5115.5
Lionel FordPOR3100000310005217.35217.3
J.T. WhitingCOL1100000110001212.01212.0
Cornell MuellerCHM2000000190002110.52110.5
Dana EickholtDNA1000000110002424.02424.0
Marlon BoatrightCHA200000136000136.5136.5
Greg WashingtonNWK200000027000136.5136.5
Terry DesjardinsDEN1101010200000.000.0
Gary ZytniakCHM22000001900000.011256.0
John BurgessATL20000002000000.0168.0
Erik WolfPOR20000002500000.04522.5
Gabe EathertonPOR33000001100000.03010.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software