League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2025 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Claude FrederickSFO11332060.634617.3010.48653051126.6
Steve ReynoldsSAC11362569.443117.2411.97513261114.5
Billy ForbesDNA22724461.163814.508.86576181111.9
Leo HerrickBOI22745168.969113.559.345742131105.1
Josh GrudenBTR441217965.384510.706.98508170104.2
J.R. CarpenterCHM22815264.262111.947.6745526297.8
Marshall ButlerNWK11352057.11999.955.6939313090.1
Kris ReevesWIC33965254.277614.928.08476412184.4
Zack HornCOL22744155.43839.345.1828413082.2
Roger ChapmanERI11533056.631210.405.8936104180.0
Karl MatthewsHON22834453.047810.865.7637138059.2
Benjamin LeeMIN11311445.2997.073.1917020026.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Steve ReynoldsSAC115480.04912.254375.0375.020000
Claude FrederickSFO1110550.0418.209666.7666.714182
J.R. CarpenterCHM2299100.0556.11191263.21052.6342242
Roger ChapmanERI1110440.0256.2512650.0650.0183190
Kris ReevesWIC3311545.56012.00291862.11448.3333153
Karl MatthewsHON2210440.0153.75261661.51246.2245325
Marshall ButlerNWK1155100.0367.209666.7444.412140
Leo HerrickBOI2222100.03618.0012975.0541.7283172
Billy ForbesDNA227457.1348.50201365.0840.0263250
Zack HornCOL2212975.0485.33251352.01040.0253216
Benjamin LeeMIN11100.000.008450.0337.582120
Josh GrudenBTR4422940.99310.33331854.51133.3436409

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Gus DomstenBTR44683695.432417162.298675.020112
Quinn BaxterWIC33572634.615917192.7111654.51581
Jeffrey DonovanCHM22382356.183502-1-0.5044100.01371
Bo FreemanCOL20311655.323603-2-0.675360.0841
Ray LarocqueWIC30301545.13232111.0011100.0760
Tito MasonDNA22251485.92300351.672150.0561
Larry HodgesSAC11191065.58341252.505360.0641
B.J. BrandonHON22281053.75261671.173133.3430
Darrell RoseCOL2228923.29110144.00100.0210
Stephen DixonMIN1115895.93170188.004125.0430
Ricky TubbsSFO1117865.061913124.003133.3630
Leroy RicklesHON2021854.051213124.004250.0530
Cornell MonroeNWK1113765.85200263.00000.0330
Moe DanielsERI1114715.071613206.67000.0540
Gary HiteBTR4026682.62813113.675480.0400
Al BrannanBOI2223622.7071133.004250.0500
Ernie WrightSFO1011555.00140000.0022100.0430
Irv AnagnostisDNA2013513.92120111.0011100.0430
Tyrone KinneyBTR4012504.17171166.00100.0310
Corey SybrowskiCHM2014110.7980210.50200.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Rondell KielyWIC33301860.022412.447.473139208435.721
Floyd HortonBTR44251560.015210.136.082127147732.520
Zach AndersenBOI22181372.214110.857.836638005334.020
Tyrus RasmussenHON21211361.916412.627.813435026930.431
Johnny SjostrandBOI20171376.521916.8512.8812057214637.031
Gary FletcherDNA22181266.725521.2514.1712546305433.352
C.J. EmmonsCHM22251248.016713.926.684637126936.220
Shannon UpshawSAC11151280.022618.8315.075745203542.941
Paul PriorBTR44161275.012210.177.633931018518.810
Fred LohrCHM22171270.614812.338.716233207821.820
Earl JordanBTR44161275.020216.8312.6310350219716.520
Gus DomstenBTR44151066.7909.006.005348207919.010
Danny BeiselCOL22151066.713013.008.673727204930.620
Harris PayneERI1113969.213515.0010.382736113834.221
Marlon GraciaBTR4099100.0667.337.333418203724.300
Bennie SandlinCHM2213969.210411.568.003645007118.310
Steven HenryCOL2215960.0768.445.07416016722.400
Tim SelbyHON2219842.113617.007.165133026131.130
Warren NittiSAC1113861.515519.3811.927751112259.121
Roosevelt SerraWIC3320840.09712.134.853325006132.820
Brady SpryWIC3012866.718022.5015.001747204626.140
Joey TutwilerERI109888.9526.505.781712003228.100
Rufus MularkeyCHM2010880.09712.139.701521003727.010
Jared SchultzHON2213753.8598.434.542037105922.010
Charles MahoneyBTR4311763.6426.003.822517016417.200
Vinny HarrisSFO1114750.016123.0011.506765112948.331
Bernard TrainorDNA229777.810014.2911.113457224719.110
Trevor TurnbowNWK119666.78414.009.333639103426.520
Quinn BaxterWIC3310660.09716.179.706444117413.510
Rob GuentherDNA2110660.0559.175.501218003330.300
Bart FinneranCOL2212541.7499.804.08728123930.810
Robbie PageBOI2210550.06813.606.803227134522.220
Colin ShawBOI206583.35811.609.672922104413.610
Jimmy AndrewsNWK118562.5367.204.50315112630.800
Troy WigginsBTR407571.48717.4012.434239105812.110
Jesse FinchWIC3111545.55911.805.36227123234.410
B.J. BrandonHON2244100.0246.006.00221400478.500
Ross DeskinsCHM225480.0369.007.201414105010.000
Broderick WoodsonCOL2111436.44310.753.911415014524.400
Norman StubblefieldERI1111436.44010.003.64614003928.200
Roy CressHON215480.0225.504.40011003016.700
Jorge ReiterCOL2144100.0194.754.75211004010.000
Spencer ThomerMIN1044100.0215.255.25917001040.000
Tito MasonDNA226466.7399.756.50613004413.600
Dana EickholtDNA209444.45313.255.89326104022.510
Bryan EdwardsHON2010440.05814.505.80030003330.310
David DignanDNA206466.77518.7512.503743001833.310
Leland DuncanWIC305360.05217.3310.402826013414.710
Jesse GerkenDNA205360.0155.003.0017012619.200
Rex LobertSFO114375.03612.009.00319002516.000
Martin DuncanBOI224375.05618.6714.002325003511.420
Lester BaskeyMIN116350.0279.004.501412002227.300
Ernie McChaneDNA217342.93712.335.29616014316.300
Agile Abe McWilliamsBTR308337.53712.334.631419033920.500
Bo LesterSFO1133100.04515.0015.002129001225.010
Al BrannanBOI225360.06020.0012.004224004411.420
Shannon HawesBOI205360.03311.006.601417022321.700
Antonio LovettCOL2010330.04113.674.10116003925.600
Archie MillsWIC335360.05117.0010.20112600628.110
Jeffrey DonovanCHM2233100.0299.679.6761110496.100
Darrell RoseCOL224375.062.001.502310429.500
Bernie SweeneyMIN106350.0217.003.5009012227.300

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Fred LohrCHM2244100.0256.256.255480.0480.09
Rondell KielyWIC3333100.04113.6713.678787.5562.511
Danny BeiselCOL2233100.0289.339.335360.0240.07
Vinny HarrisSFO116350.0279.004.506466.7466.76
Bernard TrainorDNA2233100.0227.337.335480.0120.04
Gus DomstenBTR444250.0199.504.753133.300.03
Marlon GraciaBTR4022100.02613.0013.0022100.02100.04
Trevor TurnbowNWK1122100.02010.0010.00000.000.03
Bennie SandlinCHM2222100.0115.505.504375.0375.06
Paul PriorBTR443266.7199.506.3311100.01100.08
Warren NittiSAC1122100.02110.5010.5022100.02100.07
Darrell RoseCOL2222100.052.502.50000.000.01
Earl JordanBTR443266.72311.507.674125.0125.010
Harris PayneERI1111100.01212.0012.002150.0150.07
Bart FinneranCOL223133.311.000.33400.000.03
Robbie PageBOI2211100.02020.0020.00100.000.02
Zach AndersenBOI2211100.01616.0016.0033100.0266.78
B.J. BrandonHON2211100.099.009.00000.000.01
Jared SchultzHON222150.044.002.006350.0350.05
Ross DeskinsCHM2211100.011.001.00000.000.03
Broderick WoodsonCOL212150.044.002.006350.0233.33
Jimmy AndrewsNWK1111100.077.007.004375.0250.03
Norman StubblefieldERI113133.377.002.332150.0150.02
Roy CressHON2111100.033.003.0011100.000.00
Gary FletcherDNA222150.01212.006.003266.7266.78
C.J. EmmonsCHM2211100.077.007.005480.0360.08
Jorge ReiterCOL2111100.01111.0011.00000.000.01
Shannon UpshawSAC112150.01717.008.5011100.01100.010
Floyd HortonBTR444125.066.001.508675.0337.57
Quinn BaxterWIC333133.31010.003.334375.0375.04
Jesse FinchWIC312150.099.004.503266.7266.73
Jeffrey DonovanCHM2211100.01111.0011.00000.000.03
Leland DuncanWIC30100.000.000.00200.000.03
Colin ShawBOI20000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Tyrus RasmussenHON21000.000.000.007571.4342.98
Jesse GerkenDNA20100.000.000.00100.000.00
Rex LobertSFO11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Martin DuncanBOI22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Tim SelbyHON22300.000.000.007571.4457.16
Lester BaskeyMIN11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Ernie McChaneDNA21000.000.000.003266.7266.73
Spencer ThomerMIN10000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Charles MahoneyBTR43200.000.000.004250.0125.02
Agile Abe McWilliamsBTR30000.000.000.003133.3133.32
Tito MasonDNA22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Roosevelt SerraWIC33000.000.000.006233.3233.34
Bo LesterSFO11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Johnny SjostrandBOI20000.000.000.004375.0125.06
Al BrannanBOI22000.000.000.00000.000.03
Shannon HawesBOI20000.000.000.002150.0150.01
Dana EickholtDNA20100.000.000.003133.300.02
Bryan EdwardsHON20000.000.000.003133.3133.33
Brady SpryWIC30000.000.000.005480.0240.05
Antonio LovettCOL20000.000.000.005360.0360.03
Joey TutwilerERI10000.000.000.0033100.03100.05
Steven HenryCOL22000.000.000.005480.0360.05
Archie MillsWIC33100.000.000.00000.000.02
Troy WigginsBTR40100.000.000.003266.700.02
Rob GuentherDNA21000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Rufus MularkeyCHM20000.000.000.00200.000.04
David DignanDNA20000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Bernie SweeneyMIN10100.000.000.00000.000.01

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Quinn BaxterWIC3310626.20526252.42
Cory NullCOL225244.80514829.60
Bernard ConnellHON205367.20000.00
Steve WardBTR4059018.00000.00
Dixon PageBOI204379.3059519.00
Charlie MonroeSAC10372.3024924.50
Gary FletcherDNA2235618.70000.00
Floyd HortonBTR4433210.70000.00
Amos FletcherCHM203289.30000.00
Roy ReynoldsMIN1123015.0013030.00
Bernie SweeneyMIN102189.00000.00
Nathan SawyerERI112-1-0.50000.00
Colin ShawBOI20144.00000.00
Paul DeericksNWK1011212.00000.00
Darrell RoseCOL22144.00000.00
Gary HiteBTR40000.001141237.51
Lorenzo HackettHON22000.00815118.90
Daniel GaylordDNA20000.00714020.00
Sean PallanschMIN10000.00513126.20
Andre HernandezSAC10000.0048320.80
Grant ClancyERI10000.0048721.80
Steven LinquistNWK10000.0046315.80
Mark MeyerWIC30000.00411127.80
Gerald BattleCHM20000.0046015.00
Sherman PalmerBTR44000.00314949.71
Troy WigginsBTR40000.0036622.00
Irv AnagnostisDNA20000.0023718.50
Ernie WrightSFO10000.0023417.00
Gary ZytniakCHM22000.0022914.50
Tyrone KinneyBTR40000.0026633.00
Vinny HarrisSFO11000.0026432.00
Conrad CastilloNWK10000.0011313.00
Danny BeiselCOL22000.0018888.01
Rob BanksBOI20000.0012121.00
Moe DanielsERI11000.00199.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Bucky BaxterBTR406875.0423475.0000.01313100.0
Leland ArnoldWIC3055100.04011100.0000.0111291.7
Rob BurnettDNA2044100.04011100.0000.055100.0
Jeffrey BurroughsHON2033100.04111100.0000.033100.0
Sammie FlowersERI1033100.04811100.0000.022100.0
Joe LuttrellSAC1022100.04622100.0000.055100.0
Brenden WinslettCHM2022100.04511100.0000.055100.0
Reggie GallimoreSFO102366.7471250.0000.03475.0
Max PaternoCOL202450.0411250.0000.055100.0
Ron PressnallBOI2011100.038000.0000.066100.0
Irving ClemensMIN101250.028010.0000.0000.0
Herb AdamovNWK1011100.036000.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Rodney BrownBTR401887148.473340.7597
Richard HillWIC301667642.357435.9586
Howie PostonBOI201255646.342035.0554
Brandon BaxterCHM201053553.547747.7634
Seth KarauCOL201152747.943239.3595
Eric StoneHON201150646.036132.8626
Dexter FlanneryDNA20833742.128735.9512
Pete McElroyMIN10728540.724935.6552
Ricky RobersonNWK10626444.025843.0562
Patrick EhlenERI10414736.811528.8441
Mitch HanlonSFO1026633.05829.0331
Erik FreemanSAC1015454.04141.0541

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Riddick ChiangBTR442980.0000801640.015.2
Jerry WolfeBTR442261.0020831631.811.8
Terrance AbnerWIC331991.0000691230.815.1
Trent BrinkleyWIC331980.0000671220.014.3
Adrian PetersonWIC331951.5010741321.912.4
Howard HenryBTR441610.0000781530.07.4
Jimmie FullerBTR441520.0000741490.07.6
Deion HansonBOI221360.000049600.017.4
Josh LyonsBTR411360.0000551340.010.1
Steven FinleyBTR431310.000052750.011.0
Fernando SchwartzDNA221211.000056531.912.8
Mario EllardWIC331220.0000741360.06.7
Vinny HanksWIC331120.0000711330.06.4
Bo TannerMIN111120.000024270.025.5
Sherman PalmerBTR441160.0000851630.06.9
Charles FeelyDNA221130.000045460.015.4
Bennie RutherfordWIC331042.5122611025.410.1
Marc BoundsSAC111030.001022283.626.0
Blake LaneCOL221031.000040492.015.7
Quinn WilhideBOI221030.000031460.016.9
Clifton MacIntyreCOL221030.000054610.011.3
Jim SpencerWIC321040.0000661310.07.1
Calvin TurnerHON211020.000035500.014.1
Ronald LuttrellBOI22940.001051631.611.4
Dustin ThongchanhDNA22920.000043450.012.5
Blaine ArevaloDNA22900.000059530.08.0
Rich WestbrookCHM22931.001129583.414.9
Tom MeierCHM22940.000035630.013.3
Chester HardySFO11910.000021350.017.9
Ricardo LesterDNA22810.000048470.09.5
Terrance GameauBOI22820.000044470.011.0
Korey WassonHON22810.000051670.07.6
Marshall LewisNWK11820.000034210.018.2
Lester StewartCOL22841.000046641.611.8
Julio DelgadoSFO11810.000018310.018.4
Deon SchwartzBTR44810.0000521060.05.7
Lonnie HoweWIC33810.000054960.06.0
Brad NylanderSAC11820.000023290.019.2
Ross HartmanBTR42830.0230741283.95.4
Melvin MortonNWK11700.000036230.011.9
Carlos HinesCHM22700.000033570.07.8
Marcus CunninghamHON22721.013038519.811.2
Herb O'DonnellNWK11710.000029180.017.0
Vernon OxendineBOI22760.001039412.416.3
Cory NullCOL22710.000048630.07.2
Phillip JarboeBTR44720.0210681392.24.3
Joel SpeedNWK11730.000137240.016.4
Jay IngramHON21720.000019180.024.3
Jared ShimadaCHM22720.000027520.011.4
Emmitt YoungWIC31720.000017230.022.5
Gary ScottSFO11730.000017320.020.4
Nolan MoynihanHON22730.001034531.911.5
Randall MeadeBTR40700.000023600.08.4
Morris HarmonCOL22630.011041444.510.6
Duane SchusterBOI22600.000034570.06.6
Lorenzo WhiteMIN11610.000016190.020.0
Jason VanceCHM21610.000021470.010.3
Bart BellWIC33631.03947012710.25.1
Deon KazadiDNA22602.0022282913.814.0
Kenny DelgadoCOL21610.000036500.08.1
Duane OwensBTR41640.000023570.012.5
Ed MuellerHON11620.000020260.017.4
Richie WolfeSFO11600.000016140.020.0
Jessie HarriganWIC30610.000019540.09.6
Shane CottleCOL22600.000041510.06.5
Freddie ArnoldWIC30610.000014320.015.2
Carlos PehrsonBOI22612.001032397.712.7
William HalpinSFO10610.00007300.018.9
Jeff CashNWK10610.010021911.123.3
Ben BanksCHM22521.002039734.17.1
Geoff GonzalezERI11510.000020170.016.2
Greg SalcidoBOI22520.000036390.09.3
Preston CasherNWK11510.001129234.311.5
Craig GarciaDNA22520.002346444.57.8
Charles TalleyBTR32511.000032571.87.9
Mack GreeneCOL22500.000026290.09.1
Scoop WestBOI20520.000028440.09.7
Winfred BattleCOL22510.002032375.48.7
Marty StephensCHM21520.000020350.012.7
Rod RockettCHM22530.000037680.07.6
Steve FreyWIC33523.011251776.57.8
Herb JazynkaMIN10500.000012120.020.8
Duane HensonBTR40530.000033530.09.3
Chester KnightHON11500.000016300.010.9
Norman HaworthMIN11500.000022280.010.0
Gary VinesHON22501.003148636.35.4
Ty StoverBTR44542.0030481084.67.1
Pete GryboskiBOI20520.000023410.010.9
Darryl LindsayERI10410.000016170.015.2
Grant ClancyERI10410.000014150.017.2
Dan LopesHON20410.000018250.011.6
Will LoftonHON20410.000026290.09.1
Derrick SommerfeldHON22450.001040422.411.0
Lamar MortonSAC11410.000023300.09.4
Eddie ChapmanDNA22420.000051430.06.4
Heath WarrenCHM20410.501016334.511.2
J.J. AndersonERI11411.010022248.313.0
Chris McGettiganNWK11430.000040220.011.3
Tracy NadellDNA20410.001121137.714.7
Reggie GuffeyDNA22430.002047365.68.4
Colin ChapmanDNA10401.0000101010.025.0
Herb NewhartMIN10410.000015190.014.7
Brent ChurchillBTR32410.003037654.64.9
Jon ClaytonBOI20400.020023248.38.5
Lorenzo HackettHON22420.000035510.07.0
Jeremy DudaHON22410.011034513.95.9
Daniel GaylordDNA20430.000028330.011.5
Jon MartinezDNA22450.000048460.09.6
Amos FletcherCHM20410.000013210.014.7
Otis MannsHON22321.000037462.27.2
David JacksonCHM22320.502017327.811.2
Buddy McElroyBTR11211.001013306.79.3
Marcus CraigBTR40221.000011195.316.7
Terrell GoolsbySFO10121.001015326.38.5
Tyrus RaglandMIN11101.000015185.66.1

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Sherman PalmerBTR4424314916387.2
Cory NullCOL2221304563100.0
Steve WardBTR4022601249100.0
Howard HenryBTR441806615390.0
Jimmie FullerBTR4410041314980.7
Trent BrinkleyWIC331004612287.9
Mario EllardWIC3311003713684.6
Rod RockettCHM22100336894.7
Jon MartinezDNA22160224698.1
Terrance AbnerWIC33123011012377.8
Pete GryboskiBOI201280154184.2
Daniel MillerBOI22100114695.7
Calvin TurnerHON21140085071.3
Emmitt YoungWIC311300042381.7
Jared ShimadaCHM22130035284.4
Van StaleyCOL201200012597.3
Jeff MarionCHM22000627398.6
Josh LyonsBTR4100051113480.5
Riddick ChiangBTR4400041116479.4
Jerry WolfeBTR4400031116377.9
Adrian PetersonWIC330003913278.9
Kenny DelgadoCOL21000345086.1
Greg SalcidoBOI22000313997.6
Bo TannerMIN110002102750.7
Ronald LuttrellBOI22000276375.2
Steven FinleyBTR43000277576.4
Deon SchwartzBTR440002510680.8
Duane HensonBTR40000255379.0
Clifton MacIntyreCOL22000246181.7
Lonnie HoweWIC33000249682.0
Bryant BohannonSAC10000242180.2
Randall MeadeBTR40000236083.6
Jorge WheelerSFO11000212795.0
Jim SpencerWIC320001913175.1
Vinny HanksWIC330001813376.3
Carlos HinesCHM22000165772.7
Korey WassonHON22000166774.2
Fernando SchwartzDNA22000155374.4
Julio DelgadoSFO11000143173.2
Nolan MoynihanHON22000145377.1
Ricardo LesterDNA22000134779.1
Scoop WestBOI20000134478.9
Eddie ChapmanDNA22000134378.8
Gerald HoweCOL22000135079.3
J.J. AndersonERI11000122481.7
Norman HaworthMIN11000122881.8
Dave StuartHON20000112287.0
Melvin MortonNWK11000112386.8
Herb O'DonnellNWK11000111888.0
Charlie Van AndenNWK1000011796.7
Chester KnightHON11000113085.8
Otis MannsHON22000104687.7
Ryan McComasSAC11000102193.9
Erik MoneyHON22000103290.0
Phillip BoshierSAC10000107100.0
Bruce KimseySAC11000102392.9
Leonard LidbergCOL21000101499.6
Daryl HuttonSFO10000103100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Cole BarlowWIC3372133.310790.07627.6
Darrin BarlowBTR4492142.9111230.810619.8
Russell CalvinBTR4461833.3011011.08620.9
Charlie ConatyBTR4471838.912972.18920.2
Darren JeffersonBTR4451729.4021231.611215.2
Randy TchoukaleffHON2241625.000730.04833.3
Michael CastilloWIC3361540.001821.27220.8
Blake BroylesCOL2231225.002643.15223.1
Alan GarrettWIC3341233.300730.07216.7
Oliver PageWIC3341136.420890.08013.8
Aaron ShapiroWIC3331127.300780.07414.9
Billy StewartSFO1151145.500340.03531.4
Frank MeinhartBOI2231127.301591.73135.5
Irv WilliamsonCHM2241040.000630.04422.7
Travis WilkinsCOL2231030.010510.05817.2
Mitch HoweCHM2241040.001671.54621.7
Frank HopkinsCOL223933.311651.55317.0
Jamie HatcherCHM223933.301681.54221.4
Bert MitchelCOL222825.000700.06212.9
Charles MahoneyBTR434850.000640.06212.9
Herb DarrowSAC112825.000260.02236.4
Lawrence NoyesHON222825.001831.25016.0
Kendrick OgdenHON222825.002732.74717.0
Dan GerhardtCOL212825.000680.06013.3
Bob NagerHON222728.600730.04316.3
Patrick GibsonDNA222728.600680.03917.9
Rich StarksBOI223742.900620.02725.9
Howie MortonBTR445771.4001240.01086.5
Greg VauthierERI112633.301452.22030.0
Bryant TimlinDNA222633.300570.03119.4
Cole RandleHON223650.001641.64613.0
Allen CarlsonDNA222633.300360.02425.0
Clay RamseyCHM222633.300720.03815.8
Cary SchaplowskyBOI223560.000670.02917.2
Jerome ReevesDNA222540.001711.44012.5
Korey WayMIN112540.010200.02025.0
Thomas ThorntonERI112540.000540.02321.7
R.J. OliverCHM22050.000610.04012.5
Paul PriorBTR443560.000850.0985.1
Ian EngCOL204580.000100.01533.3
Phil TalleyDNA222540.001711.43912.8
Claude OshiroMIN101520.000150.01533.3
Jermaine TubbsBOI221520.000630.02718.5
Nolan GornellSAC113560.000160.01729.4
Leslie KaluCHM203560.000370.02321.7
C.J. NicholsWIC301520.000310.03613.9
Jim SiglerSFO112540.000280.02420.8
Carlos StokesSFO113560.000280.03215.6
Chad CamposNWK113475.011283.61526.7
Frankie EmersonERI112450.001462.22020.0
Marvin HammontreeSFO112450.000340.03013.3
Bart ReeckWIC301425.000270.02218.2
Quentin KingCHM202450.000250.02317.4
Neil ArnoldWIC302450.000350.03312.1
Scottie HitchcockNWK112450.000360.01723.5
Leland DuncanWIC302366.700340.02711.1
Jesse GerkenDNA202366.700260.01717.6
Mickey CoteBTR401333.300300.02313.0
James GerhardtMIN111333.300290.02015.0
Melvin FarmerBTR40030.000260.02611.5
Jerry RodriguezSAC111333.300300.02313.0
Ernie McChaneDNA2133100.000430.02213.6
Bryce SandersBOI222366.701711.42810.7
Carlton RaiolaSAC11030.000360.02711.1
Tom DonleyNWK11030.000320.01520.0
Ian SummersSFO101333.310240.02611.5
Howie RobbinsDNA20030.000140.0837.5
Don RiegerWIC322366.701412.4387.9
Fred LohrCHM22030.000780.0525.8
Ted HoustonCOL101333.300310.0933.3
Michael GunnSFO101333.300120.01915.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Bucky BaxterBTR400000032003100.000.0
Leland ArnoldWIC300000025002600.000.0
Quinn BaxterWIC3310000294024360120.0684228.0
Gus DomstenBTR441000033120459114.8459114.8
Gary FletcherDNA220000073018267133.5323161.5
Danny BeiselCOL220000010301813065.0218109.0
Rob BurnettDNA20000004001700.000.0
Gary HiteBTR40100128520126817.0480120.0
Rondell KielyWIC330000027201222474.722474.7
Marlon GraciaBTR40000097220126616.56616.5
Shannon UpshawSAC110000012012226226.0226226.0
Sherman PalmerBTR440000023201200.019248.0
Ray LarocqueWIC300100148201215451.315451.3
Johnny SjostrandBOI200000012012219109.5219109.5
Jeffrey BurroughsHON200000011001200.000.0
Brady SpryWIC30000001201218060.018060.0
Fred LohrCHM22000001201214874.014874.0
Bernard TrainorDNA22000000201210050.010050.0
Earl JordanBTR44000001201220250.520250.5
Joe LuttrellSAC100000010001100.000.0
Brenden WinslettCHM200000011001100.000.0
Max PaternoCOL200000013001100.000.0
Sammie FlowersERI10000009001100.000.0
Ron PressnallBOI20000001000900.000.0
Reggie GallimoreSFO10000001000900.000.0
Darrell RoseCOL222000061069849.010251.0
Floyd HortonBTR4410000510615238.018446.0
Ricky TubbsSFO11100006106119119.0119119.0
Al BrannanBOI2210000010612261.012261.0
Harris PayneERI11000000106135135.0135135.0
Bart FinneranCOL2200000171064924.54924.5
Robbie PageBOI2200002191066834.06834.0
B.J. BrandonHON2200000010612964.512964.5
Jared SchultzHON220000001065929.55929.5
Colin ShawBOI2000000191065829.06231.0
Andre HernandezSAC10000002310699.09292.0
Ross DeskinsCHM2200000261063618.03618.0
Jimmy AndrewsNWK110000001063636.03636.0
Cornell MonroeNWK110000011068989.08989.0
C.J. EmmonsCHM2200000010616783.516783.5
Trevor TurnbowNWK110000001068484.08484.0
Moe DanielsERI110000061069191.0100100.0
Warren NittiSAC110000018106155155.0155155.0
Kris ReevesWIC3300000010600.000.0
Shannon HawesBOI2000000171065527.55527.5
Shane WeberSFO1000000161061212.01212.0
Dana EickholtDNA2000003301065326.55326.5
Tyrone KinneyBTR4000000531066115.312731.8
Larry HodgesSAC11000007106114114.0114114.0
Leroy RicklesHON2000000311068442.08442.0
Troy WigginsBTR4000001151068721.815338.3
Vinny HarrisSFO110000010106161161.0225225.0
Ian GlennSFO110000001061313.01313.0
Jesse FinchWIC3100000321065919.75919.7
Jeffrey DonovanCHM22000001106264132.0264132.0
Herb AdamovNWK1000000600500.000.0
Irving ClemensMIN1000000400300.000.0
Tito MasonDNA2200000001218793.518793.5
Josh GrudenBTR4421000000030.830.8
Karl MatthewsHON222000000002311.52311.5
Zack HornCOL221000000002211.02211.0
Roger ChapmanERI111000000001818.01818.0
Grant ClancyERI10100001900000.08787.0
Cory NullCOL22110002400000.018592.5
Benjamin LeeMIN1110000000044.044.0
Charlie MonroeSAC1010000120002626.08282.0
Bo FreemanCOL2010000000017185.517185.5
Steve WardBTR40100002100000.011629.0
Billy ForbesDNA220000000003417.03417.0
Clifton ThuneWIC300000052000124.0124.0
Zach AndersenBOI2200000000014170.514170.5
Conrad RasmussenBOI21000002700073.573.5
Leland DuncanWIC3000002520005217.35217.3
Terrance AbnerWIC3300000500000.0237.7
Van StaleyCOL20000065900000.02010.0
Dwayne BladesERI10000001700066.066.0
Conrad CastilloNWK1000001150001111.02424.0
Tyrus RasmussenHON21000002800016482.016482.0
T.J. BostonNWK10000011800066.066.0
Broderick WoodsonCOL2100000150004321.54321.5
Roy ReynoldsMIN11000001000077.06767.0
Dale HarveyBOI2000001190003718.53718.5
Claude FrederickSFO1100000000066.066.0
Renaldo HauckBOI200000040000126.0126.0
Jesse GerkenDNA200000131000178.5178.5
Rex LobertSFO110000050003636.03636.0
Jake HensonERI100000020002222.02222.0
Louie FlanneryBTR1000000150002222.02222.0
Norman StubblefieldERI1101000160004040.04040.0
Irv AnagnostisDNA2000000370005125.58844.0
Martin DuncanBOI220000060005628.05628.0
Roy CressHON2100000110002211.02211.0
Darren WarrenERI100000090003333.03333.0
Tim SelbyHON2200000000013668.013668.0
Dixon PageBOI20000012600000.013266.0
Steven LinquistNWK10000001500000.06363.0
Joel NoahERI1101000200000.01616.0
Jessie WagnerNWK1000000210002222.02222.0
Jorge ReiterCOL210000019000199.5199.5
Lester BaskeyMIN1100000130002727.02727.0
Ernie McChaneDNA2100001200003718.53718.5
Marlon MasonCHM200000329000147.0147.0
Rob BanksBOI20000023800000.02110.5
Spencer ThomerMIN100000170005252.05252.0
Ernie WrightSFO1000000110005555.08989.0
Charles MahoneyBTR4300013350004210.54210.5
Matt MarrCOL200000020000147.0147.0
Agile Abe McWilliamsBTR3001001420003712.33712.3
Bennie SandlinCHM2200000000010452.010452.0
Blake BroylesCOL2201000000000.000.0
Chris McGettiganNWK1101000300000.000.0
Steve ReynoldsSAC1100000000077.077.0
Stan HardenSAC1100001100001111.01111.0
Paul PriorBTR4400000800012230.512230.5
Roosevelt SerraWIC330000000009732.39732.3
Bo LesterSFO110000080004545.04545.0
Ellis GerhardtNWK110000060003737.03737.0
Paul DeericksNWK10000001600000.01212.0
Josh LyonsBTR41010027500000.000.0
Ian SummersSFO1000001180006464.06464.0
Bryan EdwardsHON2000013290005829.05829.0
Marcus RodgersMIN1101000100088.088.0
Antonio LovettCOL2000000240004120.54120.5
Donny HittERI1101000000000.000.0
C.J. SpryDNA21010001000000.0105.0
Steve FreyWIC33010101000000.000.0
Emmitt YoungWIC3100000000000.03010.0
Gary ZytniakCHM22000002000000.02914.5
Mario EllardWIC33010022400000.0206.7
J.R. CarpenterCHM22000000000136.5136.5
Joey TutwilerERI1000014190008080.08080.0
Ricardo AndruzziBTR41000015400061.561.5
Steven HenryCOL2200000140007638.07638.0
Don RiegerWIC320000117000165.3165.3
Archie MillsWIC330000020005117.05117.0
Riddick WintersBOI1000000140001212.01212.0
Sean PallanschMIN1000000120001919.0150150.0
Mark MeyerWIC30000003800000.011137.0
Rob GuentherDNA2100001120005527.55527.5
Rufus MularkeyCHM2000000300009748.59748.5
Gerald BattleCHM20000012300000.06030.0
Drew BradfordDNA20000003600094.594.5
Martin BishopHON2101000000073.573.5
Frank MeinhartBOI2201000000000.000.0
Duane HensonBTR40010038400000.000.0
Howard HenryBTR44000001100000.082.0
Lorenzo HackettHON22000002100000.015175.5
Bernard ConnellHON20000001200000.03618.0
Corey SybrowskiCHM2000000410002914.52914.5
Stephen DixonMIN110000000008989.08989.0
Donnell MerkersonHON21010011200000.000.0
David DignanDNA2000000230007537.57537.5
Donnell ShrawderHON20000002000094.594.5
Bernie SweeneyMIN1000000140002121.03939.0
Tony SotiroffBTR40000047000082.082.0
Butch BosticCHM2000000800084.084.0
Brett DodgeCOL20010001300000.000.0
Ty StoverBTR4401010900000.000.0
Daniel GaylordDNA20000002800000.014070.0
Jon MartinezDNA2200000300000.063.0
Pete GryboskiBOI20000003400000.02814.0
Amos FletcherCHM20000003000000.02814.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software