League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2030 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Claude FrederickSFO11352880.038713.8211.06343051141.3
Jumbo BarrettBOS11231773.924414.3510.61522030136.8
Rusty CrownoverCHM33785469.295017.5912.187494182127.6
Kris ReevesWIC11372464.928411.837.68423050115.1
Robert WhitenerAUS22734561.661813.738.473850101111.5
Carl JonesNWK22754965.370514.399.404141132107.9
Cris PhillipsCHA10281760.720412.007.29262020106.8
Tyrell CortezPOR11382155.344121.0011.61973291100.9
Kenyon GabreeDAK11311858.123413.007.55363130100.7
Stan JureviciusLAS331187966.9100712.758.534352153100.5
Steve ReynoldsSAC331267156.391612.907.27416215188.6
Ron ArnoldSTL331055754.375813.307.22625312181.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Jumbo BarrettBOS11000.000.0066100.0466.78001
Rusty CrownoverCHM33171164.71079.73201575.01365.0433171
Kris ReevesWIC118225.094.5010770.0660.0142110
Stan JureviciusLAS3311981.8647.11261869.21557.7458449
Tyrell CortezPOR1110660.0406.679666.7555.6182150
Robert WhitenerAUS2218950.0869.56201365.01155.0283194
Carl JonesNWK2212650.0345.67231982.61252.2333187
Ron ArnoldSTL3316743.8679.57241250.0833.3345262
Claude FrederickSFO1133100.04314.337342.9228.6192124
Steve ReynoldsSAC3317741.2649.14261453.8726.9416395
Cris PhillipsCHA107457.1307.508225.0112.512163
Kenyon GabreeDAK114375.0279.008225.0112.512170

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Irv DupreCHM33733144.3036212322.678337.516132
Larry HodgesSAC33472976.323637436.146466.71691
Marvin HuffmanLAS33452255.0029312322.678225.01270
Tyrell GarciaSTL33512214.3323313483.6912975.01991
Willie FaumuiLAS31311785.742215214.20200.0860
Dan YoungNWK22281485.292028435.383133.3761
Jerry CovingtonAUS20201336.65340221.002150.0650
Gerald FeinAUS22301294.30240581.604250.0540
Thomas HoweDAK11201045.20220000.0011100.0531
Jay ZimmermanBOS111010210.20691000.00000.0211
Greg McClellandBOS10171026.00631362.006233.3511
Ike PostonPOR1120984.90220221.00300.0560
Bryan ColeSAC3017905.293904123.003266.7520
Drew CopelandCHM3015865.73161382.673133.3420
Quinn BaxterWIC1118784.33130372.333133.3440
Ron ArnoldSTL3316714.44271252.503133.3410
Desmond BaergSFO1114654.64210000.0011100.0430
Roderick CrutchfieldNWK2031622.00806172.8311100.0300
Patrick RayCHA1110606.00170000.00000.0330
Mario AlamedaSTL3014443.141504153.7511100.0220
Reggie EnsleyCHA1011262.3680200.00000.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Leslie GriffinSTL33321856.328715.948.97116351010829.651
Lorenzo OraziSAC33341750.021012.356.1852414310831.520
Brad O'NeillAUS22221777.327616.2412.556737207628.952
Gary FletcherLAS32231669.632220.1314.0014939009524.261
Leroy BatesAUS22261453.821815.578.388238276540.042
Lorenzo ShapiroNWK22171482.415711.219.244522006924.621
Butch BosticCHM33221359.130623.5413.9114346115540.0101
Kenneth HackettSAC33231356.521416.469.3072361111020.940
Warren NittiLAS32201260.021417.8310.705440127028.631
Marvin HuffmanLAS33151280.0594.923.932110006323.800
Bennie SandlinCHM30141178.621719.7315.5011555303540.040
Larry HodgesSAC33131184.6999.007.625430006719.420
Ernest CoxLAS30181055.612912.907.173642105135.330
Erik CooperCHM33161062.520620.6012.887674217122.521
Gerald BattleNWK2015960.09610.676.40233025129.410
Archie McConnellPOR1117952.925127.8914.7615097223943.651
Will DawkinsNWK2114964.320823.1114.866541314928.661
C.J. EmmonsSTL3319842.114317.887.536962128422.620
J.C. WatsonCHA1110880.08010.008.001615002638.500
Bo LesterLAS3117847.112115.137.121143116028.330
Cedric RasmussenSAC3011872.78911.138.091721103432.410
Clay McKnightNWK2211872.711814.7510.733741105619.611
Steve SkuratovskySAC3113753.811917.009.156735007517.330
Jim RichmondWIC119777.89814.0010.893024112536.030
Earl MayesSAC3111763.69613.718.733326006716.420
Nate WoodenLAS328787.5486.866.001014006312.700
Sammy DesmondSTL309777.8628.866.893224103228.110
Emmitt HendersonBOS109777.811616.5712.895346112240.921
Rodney BauerCHM338787.5578.147.131614105414.800
Tyrell GarciaSTL3310660.06210.336.203620106016.710
Ian GlennSFO117685.79816.3314.003331102725.920
Harvey LindbladDAK119666.78213.679.112936102733.310
Ike PostonPOR1166100.09816.3316.337137102722.220
Desmond BaergSFO117685.78113.5011.571532003221.910
Lester GomezSFO117685.7599.838.43519002231.800
Nate WestbrookNWK2013646.211118.508.543639004231.030
Andrew HouseCHA1110550.0479.404.701418203727.000
Bruce WarrenLAS316583.35010.008.33515105311.300
Vinny HarrisSFO107571.48416.8012.002534102725.910
Lawrence JohanningmeierSTL307571.45911.808.43423102725.910
Irv DupreCHM337571.47915.8011.293233206410.920
Willie FaumuiLAS315480.0348.506.80181510608.300
Dave PetkoSTL329444.48220.509.111129004520.020
Don RiegerWIC1044100.010.250.2506002119.000
Mel BarlowWIC119444.4369.004.00012113525.700
Brenden LongPOR115480.04611.509.20422012817.910
Martin DuncanSTL336350.0186.003.0009005211.500
Trevor TurnbowCHA117342.93712.335.29824113420.610
Stan HardenSAC324375.0279.006.751417013212.500
Damon FoudrayAUS204375.05919.6714.753436012317.410
Junior KrykhtineBOS104375.0206.675.00112001625.000
Tony SotiroffAUS204375.0206.675.000810850.000
Joel BryantLAS324375.0175.674.2511000666.100
Mike EmmonsBOS1133100.0248.008.0079001030.000
Mike VandenBeltWIC114375.03712.339.25519002020.000
Walt ChandlerDAK115360.03010.006.00016012420.800
Jeremy PressnallWIC105360.05919.6711.801542001729.410
Harvey BeckerDAK117342.94515.006.431428002133.310
Glenn RiceSTL3133100.03010.0010.00241900319.700
Courtney MeadowsCHM305360.03210.676.40216002123.800

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Leroy BatesAUS228450.04411.005.507571.4571.410
Erik CooperCHM335480.0389.507.603133.3133.38
Bennie SandlinCHM3033100.03712.3312.338787.5675.010
Ike PostonPOR1133100.0186.006.0033100.0266.75
Lorenzo OraziSAC3333100.0299.679.679333.3222.29
Rodney BauerCHM3333100.0196.336.332150.0150.04
Leslie GriffinSTL336350.0279.004.508675.0450.012
Andrew HouseCHA113266.72412.008.004250.0125.04
Bruce WarrenLAS3122100.02613.0013.00100.000.03
Gerald BattleNWK2022100.063.003.005480.000.03
Archie McConnellPOR114250.02010.005.0033100.03100.09
Lawrence JohanningmeierSTL3022100.0178.508.5022100.02100.04
Cedric RasmussenSAC3022100.0157.507.5033100.0266.76
Clay McKnightNWK223266.72110.507.0011100.000.06
Ernest CoxLAS3022100.084.004.003133.3133.34
Marvin HuffmanLAS3322100.073.503.5022100.02100.03
Brad O'NeillAUS224250.02211.005.506583.3466.713
Tyrell GarciaSTL334125.088.002.002150.000.04
Gary FletcherLAS322150.033.001.5055100.05100.013
J.C. WatsonCHA112150.01212.006.00100.000.05
Trevor TurnbowCHA1111100.022.002.00300.000.03
Willie FaumuiLAS3111100.01515.0015.0011100.01100.03
Bo LesterLAS3111100.055.005.005240.0240.06
Larry HodgesSAC332150.022.001.0011100.000.03
Jim RichmondWIC112150.011.000.505480.0360.06
Vinny HarrisSFO1011100.01111.0011.00100.000.03
Ian GlennSFO1111100.01919.0019.003266.7133.34
Mel BarlowWIC113133.388.002.672150.0150.02
Damon FoudrayAUS202150.055.002.502150.0150.02
Tony SotiroffAUS2011100.066.006.0011100.01100.02
Brenden LongPOR112150.022.001.00000.000.02
Kenneth HackettSAC335120.01818.003.604125.0125.010
Sammy DesmondSTL3011100.01515.0015.00100.000.04
Harvey LindbladDAK1111100.01010.0010.0011100.000.04
Martin DuncanSTL33000.000.000.00200.000.00
C.J. EmmonsSTL33200.000.000.00200.000.04
Steve SkuratovskySAC31000.000.000.0022100.02100.06
Stan HardenSAC32000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Warren NittiLAS32100.000.000.007571.4457.19
Dave PetkoSTL32000.000.000.003133.300.03
Don RiegerWIC10000.000.000.00000.000.00
Earl MayesSAC31100.000.000.0011100.000.04
Nate WoodenLAS32000.000.000.0022100.000.02
Junior KrykhtineBOS10000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Will DawkinsNWK21000.000.000.002150.0150.08
Butch BosticCHM33300.000.000.003266.7266.712
Joel BryantLAS32000.000.000.00000.000.01
Mike EmmonsBOS11000.000.000.00000.000.00
Mike VandenBeltWIC11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Walt ChandlerDAK11000.000.000.00100.000.03
Emmitt HendersonBOS10000.000.000.0033100.0266.74
Jeremy PressnallWIC10100.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Irv DupreCHM33100.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Lorenzo ShapiroNWK22100.000.000.009888.9777.811
Harvey BeckerDAK11100.000.000.003133.3133.32
Desmond BaergSFO11000.000.000.00000.000.04
Glenn RiceSTL31000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Lester GomezSFO11000.000.000.002150.0150.04
Nate WestbrookNWK20400.000.000.005480.0480.05
Courtney MeadowsCHM30100.000.000.0011100.000.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Gabe EathertonSAC3377310.40000.00
Erik CooperCHM337537.60000.00
Leslie GriffinSTL33612821.31619332.20
Gary FletcherLAS3266410.70000.00
Dan YoungNWK223227.3012525.00
Andrew HouseCHA1133812.70000.00
Karl MonroeBOS103237.70000.00
Nate WestbrookNWK20122.00822227.80
Harvey BeckerDAK11166.0048320.80
Vinny HarrisSFO1011010.0027537.50
Kenneth HackettSAC33111.0012323.00
Archie McConnellPOR11122.00000.00
Mel BarlowWIC11177.00000.00
O.J. RuhmanAUS22111.00000.00
Darren WallaceSAC30000.001022722.70
Mercury TrippiAUS22000.00816921.10
Eric BrennanLAS30000.00717124.40
Drew CopelandCHM30000.00713519.30
Kendall WoodsWIC11000.00618831.30
T.J. ThomasonPOR11000.00414135.30
Trevor TurnbowCHA11000.0037224.00
Erik WolfCHM33000.0034916.30
Warren StevensCHM30000.0034916.30
Junior KrykhtineBOS10000.0023417.00
Dave PetkoSTL32000.0012727.00
Kenneth MaloneAUS20000.0012828.00
Robert PorterLAS30000.0013030.00
Harvey LindbladDAK11000.0014242.00
Louie BlySFO10000.0013131.00
Patrick RayCHA11000.0012121.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Donnie DesimoneLAS30101190.95222100.022100.088100.0
Daryl RileyCHM307887.5472366.7000.01111100.0
Herb AdamovNWK206785.736010.0000.055100.0
Brenden WinslettAUS205683.339000.0000.077100.0
Norm HarbinSAC304666.739020.0010.088100.0
Gary BurnhamSTL303475.034010.0000.01010100.0
Leland ArnoldWIC102366.732010.0000.011100.0
Reggie GallimoreSFO102366.7482366.7000.033100.0
Donny FosterPOR1022100.05111100.011100.033100.0
Trent HalamaDAK101250.04711100.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Erik FreemanSAC301782048.270641.5628
Rodney BrownSTL301467348.154839.1646
Bryan SiehLAS301153448.548243.8664
Dexter NorrisCHM30737052.930844.0621
Kim SinclairAUS20730543.624034.3562
Frank WorzellaNWK20729942.724034.3572
Clay YockeyCHA10727839.718326.1483
Glen SurrattBOS10626544.219131.8542
Gabe FarleyDAK10524148.219939.8540
Richard HillWIC10521042.020541.0471
Dustin MahoneyPOR10519539.014629.2474
Graham KinsellaSFO1027638.07638.0382

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Jeffrey LeaskeySTL332841.000062921.121.4
Ellis PomeroyCHM332260.000076910.016.8
Brad NylanderSAC332050.000072970.014.8
Ronald PlumbSAC3317100.010068981.016.3
Trent BrinkleySTL331670.000059840.016.1
Gary HarrisLAS331640.000062990.012.4
Jared ShimadaCHM331560.000073680.014.9
Erik WolfCHM331550.0000851090.010.3
Kendrick SniderCHM3315100.000073960.014.8
Rod RockettCHM331480.0000871140.010.9
Roger CzarneckiLAS331460.001061931.113.0
Damon WhitingSTL331431.014161946.411.6
J.J. AndersonLAS331340.0000721010.09.8
Riddick ChiangSAC331350.000073900.011.0
Lance ReedSAC301350.000053810.013.4
Mercury TrippiAUS221250.000041810.013.9
Karl BordersNWK221130.000037370.018.9
Dexter BrownSAC331110.000061760.08.8
Kim PoulinCHM321111.011057803.89.5
Mitchell WillisAUS221110.000035690.011.5
Donovan SchulzLAS331030.000054870.09.2
Jamal HarperAUS221000.000026540.012.5
Burt DemersCHM331020.510053682.210.3
Marco KempNWK221040.502049524.814.4
Malcolm BoyerSAC301020.000042710.010.6
Dusty BatesLAS33900.000054940.06.1
Clyde ConnellNWK22930.001040402.515.0
O.J. RuhmanAUS22920.000036720.010.2
Glenn FauselAUS22900.000028690.09.3
Thomas EverettNWK22930.000047500.012.4
Mark ShumakerSTL32810.000047800.07.1
Bob GibsonDAK11830.000023320.020.0
Don RobertsonLAS33820.000058850.07.0
Dustin ThongchanhCHM30710.000039470.09.3
Pete LynchSAC30710.000053650.06.8
Bob MusserCHA11720.000022310.017.0
Gene MartinLAS33710.0265387810.36.9
Gabe EathertonSAC33730.000052840.07.4
Bryant BohannonPOR11700.001024412.410.8
Vernon WatsonLAS33721.012057824.97.2
Irving GarzaAUS22723.0154326713.412.1
Kris FlynnBOS11730.000032410.013.7
Donnie LewisSAC33750.000027270.022.2
Emmitt AlexanderCHM33730.0000791040.05.5
Charlie RovenstineSTL33760.000058950.08.5
Leo DeGrasseCHM33710.0000671020.04.7
Pete PattersonLAS33721.015058818.67.2
Lenny AustinDAK11710.000023320.014.5
Heath WhyteLAS31710.000028410.011.6
Leslie BuchananLAS32740.000063920.07.1
Steve InfanteSAC33640.512051724.98.5
Lamar SmithSTL30620.000031330.012.5
Marty StephensPOR11610.000022350.012.3
Lester SpatzAUS22622.013531669.110.3
Tommie BerdysSAC30630.010055741.47.0
Terrance HernandezSTL32640.001055751.37.7
Jamie HaagNWK20620.000024140.021.1
Van MonroeCHM30621.002056734.17.0
Antoine OwensWIC10600.000013100.026.1
Marshall BrostSTL33620.502061813.16.0
Roman AndersenCHM30610.000016410.012.3
Ted SchulzCHA11530.500025281.816.0
Walt BordersCHM33551.514059768.68.5
Broderick SilvisBOS10510.011015277.414.3
Mark VandamSTL33550.501158662.38.5
Julio DelgadoSFO11530.001025333.013.8
Jorge WheelerSFO11540.000028330.014.8
Bo StrongSAC33521.003057715.66.3
Bo McGregorPOR11520.000016340.014.0
Cedric CooleyBOS11500.000024310.09.1
Clarence LoweNWK22530.000043480.08.8
Eric BrennanLAS30510.000025560.07.4
Kent KeithSTL32530.002045533.88.2
Harold ThompsonSTL33540.000053690.07.4
Charles LynnBOS11520.001024352.911.9
Bucky GaileyNWK20530.000032330.012.3
Irv DavisSAC33511.000048651.56.2
Anthony RhodesSTL31520.000023350.012.1
Rich BoyerCHA11511.0220253414.711.9
Wes CronkSFO11500.000023240.010.6
Robbie KarigerSFO11520.000015200.020.0
Sammie DennisSFO11500.000014120.019.2
Steve HeckWIC10510.000024200.013.6
Heath WarrenCHM33421.521365865.25.0
Josh LyonsAUS22450.000034570.09.9
Ryan SullivanPOR11410.000020350.09.1
Nathan MorrisAUS22420.501034722.16.1
Steve FreyWIC11430.000019190.018.4
Deon SchwartzPOR11401.001025405.07.7
Mario EllardWIC11410.000030270.08.8
Lonnie HoweWIC11410.000021210.011.9
Bubba DonohueNWK20411.002040417.37.4
Jerald WhalenSTL30400.013019429.56.6
Quinn WaltonBOS11440.000025350.013.3
Kenneth MaloneAUS20400.000016380.07.4
Ed LevesqueSFO11402.0011242910.311.3
Horace DurhamNWK20410.000025400.07.7
Xavier HastingsLAS30420.000037530.06.7
Jimmie TalleySFO11430.000019250.015.9
Jeff IngramSTL30420.000031440.08.0
Karl SingletonSAC33410.022242636.34.8
Gabe IngramSAC33400.000040380.05.1
Dale StarksNWK22430.000044500.07.4
Steven RogersSFO10420.001013185.619.4
Tyrus BonneyCHA11410.000015210.013.9
Nick PosavecDAK10420.000012190.019.4
Bubba KohlPOR11410.000014190.015.2
Trevor HearonCHA11420.000021260.012.8
Lawrence KrankNWK22400.000040340.05.4
Donovan NutterDAK11420.000023250.012.5
Winfred BattleNWK22300.500029281.86.1
Monty GlendonSTL33311.010249722.84.1
Tyrus LaneBOS11300.502024318.16.4
Bryan HolmesCHA10310.501022265.89.4
Deon KazadiPOR11201.000014195.39.1
Biscuit HanksBOS10210.500012182.811.7
Lamar LilliePOR11202.0251153724.37.7
Tom HendersonLAS30211.010018316.58.2
Darrell SchultzSAC30210.512056724.92.7
Paul BroxonCHA11202.0010173010.08.5
Jon WilkersonAUS20120.51009197.912.5
Alan HerndonCHM30141.502061734.84.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Emmitt AlexanderCHM3330045104100.0
Charlie RovenstineSTL331120369586.9
Ronald PlumbSAC3313701129873.8
Don RobertsonLAS33100188578.8
J.J. AndersonLAS3311301510183.1
Dale StarksNWK221130155083.9
Billy Joe PohlSTL321110147485.3
Pete LynchSAC30100066578.1
Anthony RhodesSTL31100043582.0
Antonio RiveraBOS11100023090.5
Tony MadisonCHA10150012796.2
Jesse McKeefryDAK11100003099.5
Ronald RaymanSAC30100003100.0
Dusty BatesLAS33000669489.3
Donovan SchulzLAS33000378780.1
Riddick ChiangSAC33000369081.7
Dustin ThongchanhCHM30000354783.5
Rod RockettCHM330003411484.0
Kendrick SniderCHM33000289676.4
O.J. RuhmanAUS22000277276.2
Gary HarrisLAS33000269979.3
Roger CzarneckiLAS33000269379.1
Bryant BohannonPOR11000244181.3
Leo DeGrasseCHM330002410282.1
Clyde ConnellNWK22000234084.2
Quinn WaltonBOS11000233584.5
Butch NewsomeCHA11000223588.5
Mercury TrippiAUS220001108169.0
Mitchell WillisAUS220001106966.6
Lance ReedSAC30000188172.3
Ellis PomeroyCHM33000189173.4
Terrance HernandezSTL32000177573.2
Leslie BuchananLAS32000179274.9
Jared ShimadaCHM33000166874.3
Gabe EathertonSAC33000168475.9
Mark ShumakerSTL32000158077.2
Mario EllardWIC11000152766.6
Brad NylanderSAC33000159778.1
Glenn FauselAUS22000156976.3
Jorge WheelerSFO11000143373.8
Dave MiilesBOS11000143574.3
Thomas EverettNWK22000145076.7
J.R. HicksDAK11000133377.7
Hugh LyonsSTL30000133077.2
Donald MartinsonAUS22000136980.2
Bennie MeyerDAK11000132776.6
Terry JarvisSFO10000131672.5
Gabe IngramSAC33000123882.0
Les NekolnyAUS20000112187.2
Ryan SullivanPOR11000113585.3
Edwin LujanNWK1000011895.0
Charles LynnBOS11000113585.3
Van MonroeCHM30000117383.8
Mercury VonderfechtSTL30000108100.0
Kris FlynnBOS11000104188.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Leslie KaluCHM33132161.960700.08524.7
J.J. PegramSTL3382040.0111100.98723.0
Russell BlairLAS3331915.8001110.07924.1
Scottie HitchcockCHM3341625.012812.59616.7
Carlton RaiolaSAC3371546.7101120.06622.7
Matthew SprinczAUS2231520.001671.55328.3
Roman StaleySTL3341428.6101100.08716.1
Gerald EchevarriaSTL3361346.2121091.88615.1
Carlton HastingsSTL3351241.702962.17017.1
Kelly BarrettLAS3331225.0031082.87316.4
Lonnie GivensSAC3351241.7001280.07216.7
Mitch HoweCHM3321118.200690.07913.9
Wally LincolnLAS3361154.5001060.07015.7
Butch AthanasCHM3341040.001581.77114.1
Jamal GriffithNWK2231030.010780.06116.4
Casey ColeSAC3381080.0021231.66814.7
Donnell WolfeLAS333933.3021071.97312.3
R.J. OliverCHM331911.100670.07512.0
Louie McKnightPOR112922.201382.62536.0
Frank DupontSAC331911.112922.24918.4
Glenn MerkersonBOS112825.010220.02927.6
Damon BrockNWK22080.001601.74717.0
Sedrick McClaySTL333837.5001100.0879.2
Tom DonleyNWK22070.001571.84515.6
Stanley SutterCHA112728.601372.72035.0
O.J. BurksNWK222728.611621.64117.1
Donny HittAUS223742.900670.04316.3
Leon SneeNWK203742.900470.03520.0
Howie MortonAUS222728.601681.55413.0
Emmanuel NisslyNWK222728.600480.04415.9
David HopperAUS222728.600660.05213.5
Quentin ConcertoLAS332728.6021031.96610.6
Herb DarrowSAC335683.3011100.95710.5
Morris HeuvicqWIC111616.700390.02425.0
Norbert WintersLAS303650.001811.24513.3
Ed BriggsBOS111520.000160.02222.7
Daryl BarrettPOR112540.001342.92321.7
Nate WoodenLAS321520.000630.0549.3
Ricky TylerAUS221520.000640.04710.6
Joseph BradyBOS112540.000180.02321.7
Malcolm McReynoldsCHM332540.000520.0618.2
Ernie NewcombCHM302540.000230.02520.0
Lorenzo ShapiroNWK223560.000690.0608.3
Graham BarnesDAK111425.000260.02416.7
Stan HardenSAC322450.000320.02913.8
Alan GarrettWIC111425.001244.22218.2
Billy StewartSFO113475.001372.71723.5
Michael CastilloWIC111425.010370.02020.0
Curtis HendersonWIC111425.000330.02020.0
Ty FisherBOS111425.000230.03013.3
Joey GuthriePOR11040.000310.02020.0
Jim SiglerSFO11040.000340.01526.7
Randal HicksPOR111425.010380.02218.2
Wayne BlakeCHA112450.000320.01723.5
Trevor AyalaCHM302450.000240.03212.5
Craig LoftonSAC302450.000260.02119.0
Howard McGeeDAK101425.000210.01822.2
Rodney BauerCHM331425.000540.0765.3
Winston Van PeltDAK113475.000240.02020.0
Courtney FinchNWK221333.300310.0407.5
Darryl ThomasonWIC112366.700340.01816.7
Brian KirschkeSFO111333.300250.01323.1
Corwin SchultzDAK112366.700280.02114.3
Calvin HumesAUS202366.700190.01421.4
Maurice JohnstoneNWK20030.000150.01323.1
Bryant CunninghamSAC302366.701402.52611.5
Brenden JamisonCHM301333.300120.01717.6
Cary BuchholzDAK112366.700230.02213.6
Walt ChandlerDAK111333.300240.01915.8
Glenn RiceSTL31030.000310.02910.3
Brock KennedyDAK111333.300240.02114.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Donnie DesimoneLAS300000032003800.000.0
Daryl RileyCHM300000030003200.000.0
Irv DupreCHM331000004126393131.0393131.0
Tyrell GarciaSTL33000004402428394.328394.3
Lorenzo OraziSAC330000020402421070.021070.0
Herb AdamovNWK200000021002300.000.0
Brenden WinslettAUS200000021002200.000.0
Norm HarbinSAC300000122002000.000.0
Gary BurnhamSTL300000019001900.000.0
Marvin HuffmanLAS331000630301828494.728494.7
Bennie SandlinCHM300000042301821772.321772.3
Larry HodgesSAC3300000153018396132.0396132.0
Will DawkinsNWK2100000213018208104.0208104.0
Leslie GriffinSTL334000029201228795.7608202.7
Erik CooperCHM332000013201220668.725986.3
Willie FaumuiLAS311100148201221270.721270.7
Dan YoungNWK221000010201215678.0203101.5
Andrew HouseCHA1100000320124747.08585.0
Archie McConnellPOR1100001192012251251.0253253.0
Leroy BatesAUS2200001342012218109.0218109.0
Brad O'NeillAUS2200000152012276138.0276138.0
Reggie GallimoreSFO1000000900900.000.0
Donny FosterPOR1000000800900.000.0
Thomas HoweDAK11000001118141141.0141141.0
Leland ArnoldWIC1000000900700.000.0
Ernest CoxLAS30210003910612943.012943.0
C.J. EmmonsSTL3311000010614548.314548.3
Quinn BaxterWIC111001119106109109.0109109.0
Vinny HarrisSFO1010000101068484.0169169.0
Ron ArnoldSTL331000001067123.77123.7
Greg McClellandBOS101000022106102102.0102102.0
Trevor TurnbowCHA110000051063737.0109109.0
Warren NittiLAS32000001910621471.321471.3
Bo LesterLAS3100000010612140.312140.3
Bruce WarrenLAS310000011065016.75016.7
Fred LohrBOS110000071067171.07171.0
Jim RichmondWIC110000011069898.09898.0
Ian GlennSFO110000001069898.09898.0
Jay ZimmermanBOS11000000106102102.0102102.0
Michael GunnSFO1100000171061313.01313.0
Mel BarlowWIC110000051063636.04343.0
Tony SotiroffAUS2000001411062010.02010.0
Butch BosticCHM33000000106306102.0306102.0
Robert WhitenerAUS220100001063216.03216.0
Kenneth HackettSAC33000004010621471.323879.3
Lawrence JohanningmeierSTL3000001281065919.75919.7
Sammy DesmondSTL3000000301066220.76220.7
Harvey LindbladDAK1100000101068282.0124124.0
Ken SchmaltzAUS2001100710600.04422.0
Ike PostonPOR110000023106196196.0196196.0
Howard McGeeDAK1000000211061313.01313.0
Emmitt HendersonBOS10000004106116116.0116116.0
Cedric RasmussenSAC300000071068929.78929.7
Drew CopelandCHM30000002310610434.723979.7
Rodney BauerCHM3300000411066020.06020.0
Clay McKnightNWK2200000810611859.011859.0
Trent HalamaDAK1000000700500.000.0
Max PaternoBOS1000000500400.000.0
Calvin TuiteleCHA1000000400300.000.0
Gerald BattleNWK200000010129648.09648.0
Mike VandenBeltWIC110000000123737.03737.0
Stan JureviciusLAS332000000003411.33411.3
Gerald FeinAUS2220000300014371.514371.5
Darren WallaceSAC30200004100000.022775.7
Chester HornerCHA1010000180002525.02525.0
Stan HardenSAC321000142000279.0279.0
Tyrell CortezPOR111000000001010.01010.0
Karl MonroeBOS10100001000000.02323.0
Cedric ReevesDAK1010000210002525.02525.0
Jeremy PressnallWIC1011000160005959.05959.0
Kendall WoodsWIC1110000700000.0188188.0
Warren StevensCHM30100005300000.04916.3
Martin DuncanSTL33000007000186.0186.0
Gary FletcherLAS320000256000322107.3386128.7
Russell BlairLAS3301000000000.000.0
Reggie EnsleyCHA1000000160002626.02626.0
Ethan EarnestAUS220000137000115.5115.5
J.C. WatsonCHA110000070008080.08080.0
Percy BurtonWIC100000060002727.02727.0
Marlon GraciaSFO1000000160002424.02424.0
Steve SkuratovskySAC31000003400011939.711939.7
Shannon UpshawSAC2200000150002914.52914.5
Tom DonleyNWK2201000500000.0105.0
J.J. AndersonLAS33000201200000.0134.3
Steve ReynoldsSAC330000000003913.03913.0
Alan GarrettWIC1101000000000.000.0
Butch NewsomeCHA1101000000000.000.0
Andy Del BarcoAUS200000025000157.5157.5
Joel ConertyDAK1000001220001919.01919.0
Dave PetkoSTL3200000160008227.310936.3
O.J. BurksNWK2201000100000.000.0
Erik WolfCHM33000001200000.04916.3
Gabe EathertonSAC33000101900000.07324.3
Archie MillsWIC110000000001414.01414.0
Jimmy PetersonPOR100000000004646.04646.0
Earl MayesSAC310000060009632.09632.0
Kenneth MaloneAUS20020003300000.04020.0
Billy Joe PohlSTL32000001500000.0113.7
Nate WoodenLAS3200001350004816.04816.0
Clarence RobinsonLAS310000061000103.3103.3
Damon FoudrayAUS200000000005929.55929.5
Junior KrykhtineBOS1001000160002020.05454.0
Mercury TrippiAUS22000054200000.016984.5
Eric BrennanLAS30000002400000.017157.0
Al McGarrityBOS110000040001313.01313.0
Joel BryantLAS320100020000175.7175.7
Sedrick BluntCHM300000150000227.3227.3
Brenden LongPOR1100000190004646.04646.0
Tyrone WatkinsDAK1000000200088.088.0
Robert PorterLAS30000002100000.03010.0
Mike EmmonsBOS110000000002424.02424.0
Will HickmanPOR1000001200001515.01515.0
Jerry CovingtonAUS20000001900013366.513366.5
Sammy WynnSAC300000016000124.0124.0
Malcolm McReynoldsCHM330000015000134.3134.3
Jeffrey LinquistAUS2001000100010.510.5
Cary BuchholzDAK1101000200000.000.0
Ryan StrongSTL30010011800000.000.0
Terrance HernandezSTL3201000800000.0134.3
Emmitt AlexanderCHM33010104000000.010.3
Charlie RovenstineSTL3300000400000.0124.0
Rusty CrownoverCHM33000000000186.0186.0
Bryan ColeSAC300000000009030.09030.0
Mario AlamedaSTL3000000170004113.74113.7
Roderick CrutchfieldNWK200000070006231.06231.0
Walt ChandlerDAK110000150003030.03030.0
Joey StickneyCHA1000000150001515.01515.0
Broderick GreerSAC3000000340003010.03010.0
Donny PorterCHA100000040003131.03131.0
Dale StarksNWK22000042500000.0136.5
Kenyon StrauserSFO110000070002424.02424.0
Lorenzo ShapiroNWK2200000500015778.515778.5
Amos GaylorCHM30010004900000.000.0
T.J. ThomasonPOR11000001300000.0141141.0
Steve GonzalezWIC10010001500088.088.0
Harvey BeckerDAK1100000100004545.0134134.0
Bryan HolmesCHA1001000400000.000.0
Tom HendersonLAS3001000300000.082.7
Burt DemersCHM3301000500000.000.0
Ryan McIntoshBOS1101000600000.000.0
Rico BucknerSAC30020015800000.000.0
Brent ErlenbornSFO100000000001616.01616.0
Louie BlySFO10000001300000.03131.0
Patrick RayCHA110000050009191.0112112.0
Desmond BaergSFO11000000000146146.0146146.0
Glenn RiceSTL3101000320003612.03612.0
Lester GomezSFO110000000005959.05959.0
Nate WestbrookNWK20000002700011155.5335167.5
Eddie RussellSTL300000337000186.0186.0
Courtney MeadowsCHM3000000120003210.73210.7
Darrell SchultzSAC30010001900000.0124.0
Ronald PlumbSAC33000002500000.03712.3
Marshall BrostSTL33010003700000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software