League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2037 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Rusty CrownoverCHM33644773.470815.0611.064870130145.8
Roman GreenSDO11191578.916310.878.58352030137.4
Roy SobczakPOR11332060.639919.9512.09623081133.3
Travis StephensNWK11372362.224910.836.73273020108.9
Ron ArnoldDAK22634165.147411.567.52294070108.8
Kris ReevesWIC22603660.050213.948.375351111107.8
Rondell OttenATL331107366.486411.847.85645314293.9
Jack RuhlNOS22674161.249312.027.3642215087.4
Kenyon GabreeDNA11322062.525012.507.8127004086.7
Sammie BanksORL22784557.754412.096.9730649083.5
Stephen HansonBOS11522853.835312.616.7942214180.0
Deion KirkHAR331246653.285512.956.90545313178.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Ron ArnoldDAK227571.45210.40171376.51164.7283172
Rusty CrownoverCHM33121191.71019.18141071.4964.3344303
Sammie BanksORL225480.0358.75231565.21460.9324162
Travis StephensNWK116466.7256.2511654.5654.5182115
Kris ReevesWIC228450.05413.50171164.7952.9283217
Roman GreenSDO116583.3285.606466.7350.082112
Rondell OttenATL33111090.9616.10352468.61748.6385235
Deion KirkHAR3316743.8446.29382360.51744.7416365
Jack RuhlNOS227571.4397.80181055.6844.4257422
Roy SobczakPOR1111100.01010.009666.7333.313172
Kenyon GabreeDNA112150.033.0010550.0330.012183
Stephen HansonBOS115120.01919.0013753.8323.117141

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Irv DupreCHM33804255.3159615312.07161062.522143
Spencer HinderliterATL33702293.2734212201.678337.51561
Thomas HoweDAK22522104.0420110303.007457.1941
Mitchell WynnWIC22482064.292219222.446466.71171
Mo GodfreyHAR33581783.07200341.335120.01170
Norm ParisiNOS22341715.036526152.503133.3531
Nolan OldhamORL22461673.631516183.004250.0930
Bucky LincolnCHM30281595.683423103.338225.0740
Jack RuhlNOS22131058.082123299.6711100.0650
Darren FergusonORL20221004.55220166.0022100.0740
Kai ShadePOR1124893.711113165.3322100.0520
Warren BattenHAR3028873.11100231.504375.0710
Shane RasmussenDNA1016714.442602-6-3.003266.7440
Chester HawksNWK1122642.91110500.0011100.0320
Randy GomezBOS1116633.9423011010.00000.0420

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Nate WestbrookATL33291862.124713.728.5247271210228.450
Harvey MeierCHM33211676.229718.5614.1413148405339.651
Omar SansburyORL21191473.720014.2910.533330215038.041
Fernando SchulzATL33181477.81037.365.723326309618.810
Casey WebbHAR32251456.01077.644.2828191210523.800
Ty LindsayNOS22201470.016211.578.101342016929.011
Jaylen TreadwellHAR32231460.920214.438.782142009324.741
Spencer HinderliterATL33151386.717813.6911.8711564009515.831
Myron WilliamsNOS22231356.519114.698.306734256038.321
Lorenzo OraziATL33191263.21189.836.211823019320.410
Jeffrey HuffmanHAR33251144.017515.917.0071291110124.841
Carl ZimmerDAK22171164.714012.738.246529225630.430
Harvey LindbladWIC22181055.617117.109.502529406328.650
Leroy BatesDAK2219947.411012.225.793122015633.910
Sammy HopperCHM3399100.013314.7814.788141106513.830
Earl JordanCHM3313861.513416.7510.312432116520.030
Thomas HoweDAK229888.99712.1310.784628105217.330
Kenny ChabalaWIC2115853.315819.7510.532153003938.531
Jacob FinleyBOS1116850.011814.757.381025104833.311
Roosevelt HughesORL2216850.08610.755.382121107820.510
Kaiden McCormickHAR3114857.112615.759.005637134332.620
Brad O'NeillPOR1111763.619728.1417.9112062203135.541
Kelly KellySDO1177100.010915.5715.571835102924.131
Randy GomezBOS1111763.68111.577.366742004226.220
Irv DupreCHM338675.0549.006.752928104916.310
Bernard KnutzenORL2110660.0416.834.10112114124.400
Adrian AmaralDNA1066100.0599.839.831315002623.100
Norm ParisiNOS227685.7335.504.71115006011.700
Dexter RangerDNA1110660.09215.339.201424003033.320
Cris SchreinerATL3116637.510617.676.633444017222.220
Mo GodfreyHAR338675.07312.179.134025007810.310
Mel BarlowWIC2210550.06713.406.70123013925.610
Carlton O'DonnellNWK1110550.07114.207.102027023528.610
Reggie EricksonORL218562.56813.608.502319003324.200
Kelvin LindgrenPOR118562.510120.2012.634939113423.521
Rodney BauerCHM335480.0328.006.40111500628.100
Jack CassidyNOS227457.16315.759.003029004515.610
Dan TalentNWK115480.0389.507.60119201827.800
Warren BattenHAR306466.7358.755.831717105311.300
Harris ShanabroughATL3244100.0184.504.5069103013.300
Mitchell WynnWIC225480.0215.254.2041410519.800
Kendall KinneyHAR326466.77819.5013.00645410797.610
Lamont CarpenterBOS119444.46215.506.89927014918.410
Chester HawksNWK115480.0399.757.803225003215.610
Pedro WagnerNOS208450.04411.005.50027002334.810
Archie McConnellBOS117342.93812.675.431219101936.800
Howard McGeeDAK2233100.0289.339.33171700427.100
Shane RasmussenDNA105360.0155.003.00011002123.800
Nolan OldhamORL2210330.0237.672.30313005617.900
Cary HinesWIC2033100.0289.339.3331200475.000
Carter BentonPOR1133100.05719.0019.00533001717.610
Leo BrennanDNA115360.06822.6713.602127001926.320
Irv MeachamSDO106350.0258.334.1719102623.100
Frankie HarrisHAR317342.93712.335.291121015413.010

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Fernando SchulzATL3355100.0306.006.006583.3466.78
Harvey MeierCHM3344100.05513.7513.754375.0250.014
Irv DupreCHM3333100.0217.007.002150.0150.03
Myron WilliamsNOS2233100.03411.3311.334250.0250.010
Carl ZimmerDAK2233100.03210.6710.6744100.04100.07
Casey WebbHAR324375.0268.676.5010660.0550.06
Earl JordanCHM3322100.0147.007.0033100.03100.06
Harvey LindbladWIC223266.73517.5011.6744100.04100.09
Dan TalentNWK1122100.02010.0010.0011100.01100.03
Omar SansburyORL2122100.02412.0012.009666.7666.710
Spencer HinderliterATL333266.7126.004.0044100.0375.06
Irv MeachamSDO1022100.0168.008.002150.0150.02
Archie McConnellBOS112150.01919.009.50000.000.02
Mel BarlowWIC222150.01414.007.003266.7266.75
Thomas HoweDAK2211100.033.003.0033100.0266.75
Lorenzo OraziATL3311100.088.008.006350.0350.05
Rodney BauerCHM3311100.077.007.0011100.01100.03
Nate WestbrookATL3311100.077.007.009555.6444.412
Bernard KnutzenORL2111100.033.003.003266.7133.35
Jeffrey HuffmanHAR334125.088.002.008562.5450.08
Warren BattenHAR303133.344.001.3311100.000.01
Adrian AmaralDNA1011100.033.003.0022100.02100.03
Harris ShanabroughATL3211100.044.004.00000.000.01
Norm ParisiNOS222150.066.003.005480.0360.03
Mitchell WynnWIC2211100.055.005.00000.000.02
Kendall KinneyHAR3211100.022.002.0022100.000.02
Ty LindsayNOS2211100.0-1-1.00-1.006350.0233.37
Chester HawksNWK112150.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Sammy HopperCHM3311100.044.004.0022100.02100.05
Roosevelt HughesORL2211100.088.008.004375.0375.05
Kaiden McCormickHAR312150.044.002.008675.0675.07
Leroy BatesDAK22100.000.000.006350.0350.07
Howard McGeeDAK22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Jack CassidyNOS22000.000.000.00000.000.03
Kenny ChabalaWIC21100.000.000.006116.7116.77
Brad O'NeillPOR11000.000.000.003266.7266.76
Kelly KellySDO11000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Shane RasmussenDNA10000.000.000.003133.300.01
Nolan OldhamORL22000.000.000.00100.000.01
Cary HinesWIC20000.000.000.0033100.0266.72
Randy GomezBOS11000.000.000.002150.000.03
Carlton O'DonnellNWK11100.000.000.006233.3233.35
Carter BentonPOR11000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Jacob FinleyBOS11200.000.000.006350.0233.37
Leo BrennanDNA11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Dexter RangerDNA11000.000.000.003266.7133.34
Reggie EricksonORL21000.000.000.003266.7266.74
Lamont CarpenterBOS11000.000.000.00200.000.03
Cris SchreinerATL31000.000.000.006466.7116.72
Frankie HarrisHAR31000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Mo GodfreyHAR33100.000.000.00000.000.04
Kelvin LindgrenPOR11000.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Jaylen TreadwellHAR32000.000.000.006233.3116.78
Pedro WagnerNOS20100.000.000.003133.3133.32

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Joe CollinsHAR33810813.50000.00
Bucky LincolnCHM307517.30000.00
Nate WestbrookATL335193.80824030.00
Skip RamirezDAK205173.40820225.30
Mitchell WynnWIC2246516.30512925.80
Chris KelleyDNA1022010.0027035.00
Curtis DuranSDO1022010.0011414.00
Thomas KnaulsATL30252.50000.00
Jermaine BucknerNOS2222412.00000.00
Jessie ButlerORL20111.00510020.00
Otis DurhamCHM30133.0011515.00
Carter BentonPOR11122.0013131.00
Erik CooperPOR1111515.00000.00
Lawrence WebsterDAK20177.00000.00
Norm GeorgeNOS22000.00818723.40
Aiden StricklandCHM30000.00616227.00
Jaylen TreadwellHAR32000.0047218.00
Omar GeorgePOR11000.0035919.70
Gus MitchellWIC20000.0025628.00
Walter BarelaCHM30000.0023417.00
Buddy HopkinsSDO11000.0025829.00
Carlton O'DonnellNWK11000.0012424.00
Harold JeffriesDNA10000.0011818.00
Byron TorresSDO10000.0013434.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Trent HalamaHAR3055100.05533100.011100.077100.0
Buddy DolanDAK205683.3502366.711100.066100.0
Randy StricklandNOS2055100.05311100.011100.055100.0
Jared HannanWIC204580.0401250.0000.077100.0
Vince RoweDNA103475.05522100.011100.011100.0
Geoff GeorgeATL302366.7411250.0000.088100.0
Donny FosterPOR1022100.04111100.0000.033100.0
Jeremy FredricksonSDO1022100.04711100.0000.022100.0
Jeffrey BurroughsNWK1011100.027000.0000.033100.0
Daryl RileyCHM301250.019000.0000.01515100.0
Norm SummersBOS1011100.04211100.0000.033100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Dixon MakuchATL301889749.878943.8687
Tyrone KelleyHAR301776645.163237.2566
Renaldo DevineCHM301355742.852840.6593
Branden PangORL20838748.432440.5563
Isaiah BarrettNOS20936340.324627.3553
Horacio BicklerDAK20733147.326137.3583
Norbert HowardPOR10629449.028046.7595
Terrence OliverWIC20523747.419639.2622
Vinny McConnellSDO10523146.221643.2582
Erik FreemanBOS10418746.815538.8540
Frank WorzellaNWK10417142.812230.5500
Joel MurphyDNA10414135.313634.0433

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Alfred ComellaATL3331110.0000102980.021.0
Cole GriffinCHM332380.0000671340.015.4
Wade NeufeldWIC222250.000072770.018.1
Bob FirebaughATL332190.0000102980.015.0
Kenneth CuppHAR331960.0000731030.014.2
Kendrick SniderCHM3317110.0010611090.916.5
Donnell HayesHAR331710.000062920.011.7
Asher HernandezCHM331660.0000671340.010.9
Bubba KohlPOR111530.000039310.025.7
Thomas EverettNOS221550.001058921.113.3
Levon JamesHAR331550.000053540.018.7
Dave BaxterWIC221530.002072752.712.2
Roger RiversNOS221470.000056920.014.2
Lukas TrogliaORL221420.000066590.012.8
Lukas PihosWIC211440.000068570.014.4
Dale StarksATL331320.0000101970.07.6
Alex MartinezNOS221370.000055930.013.5
Bryce ElliottCHM331300.0000671330.06.5
Howard FletcherATL311280.000056410.020.6
Burt GaskinsWIC221220.000070750.09.7
Quinn FitzgeraldDAK221220.000048460.014.9
Bart CampoATL331211.015486818.68.4
C.J. WhittleDAK221230.000051490.015.0
Clarence ManningHAR331120.000055690.010.5
Everett BratzkeCHM331120.0000671300.06.6
Tyrell GarlandCHM331103.01844810111.99.4
Jayce LoganORL221130.001153531.913.2
Grant WalterHAR331130.000073960.08.3
Lionel HernandezBOS111020.000032310.019.0
Brady JoynerNOS211031.003147944.39.9
Jumbo NunesSDO111020.000038200.020.7
Tyrone HirschmanATL321000.000047580.09.5
Nathaniel BrockORL221030.000057410.013.3
Theodore JenkinsATL331020.000098960.06.2
Oliver DanielsSDO111050.000045290.020.3
Rodney MatthewsDAK22901.000053452.210.2
Jermaine BucknerNOS22920.000055930.07.4
Brad FrancisWIC22940.000072770.08.7
T.J. StrongATL33910.000096910.05.3
Joe CollinsHAR33921.0010681041.97.0
Mel ShapiroCHM30830.514147995.67.9
Wes TerryHAR33820.001069971.06.0
Jorge ReedyBOS11811.000035313.215.2
Herb JamisonATL33800.003087823.74.7
Andres NikolasNOS22810.024050817.46.9
Malcolm BradfordATL33840.000075780.07.8
Charlie PoloskiCHM33720.000048760.07.3
Juan NeujahrORL22720.011138287.113.6
Ricky WeberDNA11760.000030390.018.8
Tony InfanteNOS22701.000029382.611.9
Tommie HawkinsDNA11710.000029390.011.8
Omar GeorgePOR11740.000037290.016.7
Deron PoppeDAK21740.000034200.020.4
Eric VilmaNWK11701.500231236.515.7
Vincent SheldonORL22720.000027350.014.5
Timothy QuinnWIC22730.000047610.09.3
Jim TerrellDAK22730.000055500.09.5
Kendrick DuffyCHM33720.0000671330.04.5
Hayden EverettWIC22750.000072770.08.1
Regan GwinnORL22720.000066590.07.2
Walter WaltonDNA11620.000020180.021.1
Leonard WilcoxHAR33641.515261888.57.7
Rex ReddyORL22640.000066590.08.0
Mark BladesHAR32610.500037401.39.7
Jerome MurphyBOS11610.000034230.012.3
Brian CogdellHAR30642.002141616.611.8
Rico PettetPOR11610.000029180.014.9
Declan WithersDNA11600.000028330.09.8
Alejandro ChukwumaDAK20611.002229339.112.9
Dwayne AltonCHM30623.000038963.18.2
Spencer FranklinNOS22620.010058971.05.2
Rob McKenzieBOS11610.000035310.010.6
Ellis PomeroyORL22510.0420434712.86.7
C.J. KlinglerATL33520.002260533.86.2
Johnnie MahePOR11510.000039310.08.6
Xavier MurrayNWK11500.000033260.08.5
Darrell FoustSDO11510.000045290.08.1
Morris KaplanSDO11510.000045290.08.1
Jon PenickNWK11540.000033260.015.3
Neal PhillipsDAK20510.000013110.025.0
Fernando WilsonPOR11520.000033280.011.5
Jay PlourdeDNA11510.000025210.013.0
Rico BradfordDAK22510.000054450.06.1
Trenton WallaceNOS21520.000029780.06.5
Darren LoomanSDO11510.000026130.015.4
Hardy StevensCHM30501.012031517.87.3
Fred PowellHAR30510.000026610.06.9
Norman BlissSDO11530.000045290.010.8
Darnell BeckerORL22510.000059540.05.3
Bryce TroxlerATL33420.002250543.75.8
Jumbo McElrathPOR11410.001039303.37.2
Irv DavisPOR11420.000033250.010.3
Steve HeckPOR11410.000039310.07.1
Frank TalleyWIC22411.002361595.15.0
Jonathan HoggPOR11420.001031293.410.0
Darrell FredricksonORL22410.013056527.74.6
Norm GeorgeNOS22440.000057950.05.3
Victor McConnellWIC22401.001037424.86.3
Tyrus ShieldsHAR30421.000020147.120.6
Curtis DuranSDO10430.000023160.017.9
Ricky ShannonDNA11400.000030380.05.9
Nick NewmanHAR33421.501140485.28.5
Gino McWilliamsDAK22441.003238419.811.4
Heath PerryWIC22412.001345496.17.4
Brayden DonnalleyATL30431.002072605.06.1
Paxton WoodyardCHM30410.00009330.011.9
Korey GeorgeNWK10400.000031210.07.7
Jeremy AckermanDAK21401.000027392.67.6
Isaac IrvinNWK11430.000033260.011.9
Russell SkudrisHAR30440.000026470.011.0
Cameron HilesNOS21400.000025220.08.5
Carson EllisORL20400.000023120.011.4
Brett GrantHAR30301.005138679.03.8
Ray BordersNWK11311.000128205.010.4
Phillip FrederickNWK11310.501128207.59.4
Sammy BoltHAR33320.510049791.94.3
Wade JamisonATL30201.000016175.99.1
Sherman WinslettDAK22220.511145386.65.4
Ezekiel SpencerDNA10201.001023296.95.8
Edwin ThorntonNOS20201.004022568.93.8
Nicholas PearsonDAK20210.5010111311.514.6
Will SpringerDNA10111.00029195.310.7
Zayden TiceCHM11110.50109324.76.1
Andre WilkinsPOR10111.000016137.710.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Zayden TorresWIC2121700019100.0
Dave BaxterWIC22100277583.1
Norm GeorgeNOS22100239588.7
Bryce ElliottCHM331101813380.1
Roger RiversNOS221200159283.2
Tommie HawkinsDNA11100133991.2
Grant WalterHAR33100079678.1
Jorge ReedyBOS11100043181.9
Ricky ShannonDNA11110013892.2
J.J. WestbrookCHM30100006100.0
Leo ChillarNOS20150007100.0
Lonnie BlackwellNWK1112500016100.0
Orlando MeyerDAK201000012100.0
Asher HernandezCHM330005813483.4
Alex MartinezNOS22000479382.7
T.J. StrongATL33000459185.6
Alfred ComellaATL330003109876.2
Dale StarksATL33000399777.6
Kendrick SniderCHM330003910978.1
Bob FirebaughATL33000389879.0
Kendrick DuffyCHM330003513382.8
Cole GriffinCHM3300021213474.1
Donnell HayesHAR330002119271.7
Trenton WallaceNOS21000267878.4
Spencer FranklinNOS22000249782.0
Alan SeamsterCHM30000225386.4
Maurice HanksBOS11000213193.4
Nathaniel BrockORL22000204194.2
Kenneth CuppHAR3300011110370.5
Everett BratzkeCHM330001813076.2
Jermaine BucknerNOS22000189373.6
Regan GwinnORL22000185968.5
C.J. WhittleDAK22000174968.3
Wade NeufeldWIC22000177773.5
Lionel HernandezBOS11000163164.5
Brad FrancisWIC22000167775.3
Lukas TrogliaORL22000165973.1
Clarence ManningHAR33000156976.3
Tyrone HirschmanATL32000155875.1
Jayce LoganORL22000155374.4
Jim TerrellDAK22000155073.9
Walter WaltonDNA11000141866.4
Howard FletcherATL31000144175.5
Xavier MurrayNWK11000142671.4
Paxton WoodyardCHM30000143373.8
Lukas PihosWIC21000145777.5
Charlie PoloskiCHM33000137680.4
Darrell FoustSDO11000132977.0
Ricky WeberDNA11000133978.4
Quinn FitzgeraldDAK22000134679.1
Rex ReddyORL22000125982.2
Sammie WaltersBOS11000122981.9
Ray BordersNWK11000122081.5
Hayden EverettWIC22000127782.3
Parker MeyerNOS20000122681.8
Dana HurleyDNA10000111290.8
Brady JoynerNOS21000119483.5
Mel ShapiroCHM30000119983.5
Morris KaplanSDO11000112985.9
Junior DurhamDAK21000113685.2
Jessie LutherWIC20000102392.9
Matthew SamuelsHAR31000103389.7
Tyrus ShieldsHAR30000101499.6
Tristan BentonWIC20000104587.8
Russell SkudrisHAR30000104787.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ralph BarkerHAR3342218.2011290.89423.4
Ethan CarpenterCHM3352123.810680.012017.5
Butch AthanasCHM3372035.002673.011118.0
Kenny PowellORL2292045.000820.07128.2
Anthony ZimmermanCHM3392045.010680.012216.4
Liam SandersonCHM3342020.001681.512116.5
Gilbert StillsWIC2291947.400630.05832.8
Greyson BedardDAK2231816.700660.07125.4
Ronnie HammondATL3381747.1101150.08320.5
Stanley TateHAR3361637.5011270.89417.0
Rex PerkinsHAR3341526.7011240.89515.8
Daniel MilloyATL3341428.6001150.08316.9
Jamal GriffithATL3331421.4031152.68316.9
Stanley BlackburnORL2261442.903823.77119.7
Juan WarrenCHM3361442.901681.512211.5
Butch MorrellHAR3331421.4021241.69514.7
Marc EllardHAR3361442.9001060.08017.5
Sean BurgessATL3341330.8011150.98315.7
J.J. JeffersonWIC2271353.802633.25822.4
Richard TatumDAK2241136.401661.57115.5
Rusty GardnerORL2251145.500820.07115.5
Geoff RogersDAK2251145.502663.07015.7
Barry SpanoNOS2271163.601741.45520.0
Lenny MedfordORL2251145.500820.07115.5
Lenny SandersonNOS220100.000740.05518.2
Rodney BauerCHM3341040.000620.01059.5
Winston Van PeltDAK2211010.000660.07014.3
Ronald BrooksPOR1151050.000340.03330.3
Matt RainwaterPOR113837.501342.93324.2
Toby AlcottORL223837.511821.27111.3
Andrew PageWIC221714.310630.05812.1
Morris HeuvicqWIC223742.900630.05812.1
Leon PrescottNOS221714.302742.75512.7
Justin AldredATL221714.300700.06810.3
Tony HumphreyDNA114757.110330.02626.9
Howie BurksDNA111714.300330.02626.9
Adam HarrisDAK222728.600660.07010.0
Howard McGeeDAK222633.300420.04912.2
Joe ShapiroDNA112633.300330.02623.1
O.J. PoteralaNOS221616.701741.45510.9
Sammy HopperCHM332633.310650.01145.3
Herman RobertsSDO112540.020280.01926.3
Skip HenrichsenNWK112540.000390.02917.2
James GillespieNWK111520.002395.12917.2
Gilbert HollidayNWK11050.010390.02917.2
Donte HeatherlyWIC21050.000300.03514.3
Corwin SchultzATL111425.001452.21428.6
Kim PearsonBOS112450.000530.02119.0
Quinn DuesenbergBOS112450.000530.02119.0
Harris ShanabroughATL323475.000300.03710.8
Winston WinslettBOS112450.000530.02119.0
Amos BrowerNOS221425.003744.1557.3
Sean LeeNOS211425.010470.0429.5
Sammy BarrSDO111425.001283.61921.1
B.J. HortonCHM30040.00010.01136.4
Stan BraxtonWIC221333.300370.0496.1
Jason BentonPOR11030.000340.0339.1
Bernard KnutzenORL211333.310410.0456.7
Matt BouseBOS11030.000530.02114.3
Fernando SchulzATL331333.300960.0724.2
Kenny McGarrahanSDO111333.301293.41915.8
Casey WebbHAR321333.3111051.0684.4
Chad BuckPOR102366.700170.02114.3
Henry JordanPOR111333.300340.0339.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Irv DupreCHM331100007042479159.7479159.7
Harvey LindbladWIC220000028402417185.517185.5
Harvey MeierCHM33000000402429799.029799.0
Trent HalamaHAR300000019002200.000.0
Buddy DolanDAK200000019002100.000.0
Randy StricklandNOS200000018002000.000.0
Jared HannanWIC200000018001900.000.0
Daryl RileyCHM300000021001800.000.0
Fernando SchulzATL330000018301810334.310334.3
Geoff GeorgeATL300000012001400.000.0
Jack RuhlNOS22300000201210552.510552.5
Spencer HinderliterATL332000092012407135.7407135.7
Mitchell WynnWIC2221000212012227113.5421210.5
Bucky LincolnCHM302000034201216555.021672.0
Norm ParisiNOS221000002012204102.0204102.0
Thomas HoweDAK220000002012307153.5307153.5
Dan TalentNWK1100000020123838.03838.0
Brad O'NeillPOR1100000142012197197.0197197.0
Omar SansburyORL210000002012200100.0200100.0
Myron WilliamsNOS220000030201219195.519195.5
Carl ZimmerDAK22000000201214070.014070.0
Vince RoweDNA10000009001000.000.0
Donny FosterPOR1000000900900.000.0
Jeremy FredricksonSDO1000000700800.000.0
Kai ShadePOR1100002161189797.09797.0
Brenden WinslettORL2000000900700.000.0
Nolan OldhamORL22200001710619095.019095.0
Casey WebbHAR32100003310610735.710735.7
Kendall KinneyHAR3211003441067826.07826.0
Roosevelt HughesORL2210000281068643.08643.0
Jeffrey BurroughsNWK1000000600600.000.0
Ron ArnoldDAK220000001063115.53115.5
Archie McConnellBOS1100000151063838.03838.0
Earl JordanCHM3300000210613444.713444.7
Joel BryantORL2000001291062110.52110.5
Norm SummersBOS1000000600600.000.0
Ross ApplewhiteORL2101011101063216.03216.0
Nate WestbrookATL33010003010624782.3506168.7
Bernard KnutzenORL2100001191064120.54120.5
Kelly KellySDO11000000106105105.0105105.0
Jeffrey HuffmanHAR33000003610617558.317558.3
Mark BladesHAR32011101010600.04414.7
Daniel SeigniousDAK2200000271063216.03216.0
Warren BattenHAR3000000710612240.712240.7
Jumbo FrancisATL3000015661063712.33712.3
Tracy MiddletonBOS1000000110699.099.0
Harris ShanabroughATL320000018106186.0186.0
Jacob FinleyBOS11000004106118118.0118118.0
Deion KirkHAR330000001065819.35819.3
Ralph WoodardNWK10000011710655.055.0
Irv MeachamSDO1000002161062525.02525.0
Sammy HopperCHM33000024210613344.313344.3
Kaiden McCormickHAR3100000010612642.012642.0
Marty DiGuardiWIC2000000401066030.06030.0
Jeffrey SullivanDNA110000001063434.03434.0
Kelvin LindgrenPOR110000013106101101.0101101.0
Kris ReevesWIC22200000000-2-1.0-2-1.0
Rusty CrownoverCHM33100000000237.7237.7
Erik CooperPOR11100012100055.02020.0
Skip RamirezDAK20100023900000.0219109.5
Thomas KnaulsATL30100034900000.051.7
Curtis DuranSDO10100001900000.03434.0
Travis StephensNWK111000000004343.04343.0
Chris KelleyDNA10100001300000.09090.0
Mel BarlowWIC220000030006733.56733.5
Kenyon GabreeDNA110000000001212.01212.0
Roman GreenSDO110000000001414.01414.0
Stephen HansonBOS110000000001010.01010.0
Leroy BatesDAK2200000200011055.011055.0
Sherman WinslettDAK2201000400000.0115.5
Howard McGeeDAK2200000300002814.02814.0
Lorenzo OraziATL33010013800012642.012642.0
Darrell NixonATL30010002100000.000.0
Howard FletcherATL31010001800000.000.0
Dana HurleyDNA10010001600000.000.0
Rondell OttenATL330000000004214.04214.0
Sammie BanksORL220000000003015.03015.0
Lance CarlsonNOS1000000110001212.01212.0
Lester La RosaCHM300000163000144.7144.7
Rodney BauerCHM3300000300004615.34615.3
Jack CassidyNOS220000080006331.56331.5
Stan BraxtonWIC2200002280002311.52311.5
Kenny ChabalaWIC21000001400015879.015879.0
Brad NewtonATL3000000000062.062.0
Jermaine TripplehornPOR100000070003131.03131.0
Leonard WilcoxHAR3301000300000.000.0
Dale EricksonBOS1000000190001111.01111.0
Jay ChacksfieldSDO1100001100001515.01515.0
Seth HowardBOS1100000700099.099.0
Johnny TaylorORL2000000210003115.53115.5
Lawrence WebsterDAK200000029000157.52211.0
Glenn IrwinDAK2000005290002613.02613.0
Darrell FredricksonORL2201000300000.000.0
Norm GeorgeNOS22000043500000.018793.5
Omar GeorgePOR1100000900000.05959.0
Roy SobczakPOR1100000000088.088.0
Shane RasmussenDNA100000000008686.08686.0
Seth HarrisATL300000048000289.3289.3
Shawn BrynerDAK200000232000105.0105.0
Howie TempletonDNA11000111700066.066.0
Bart SanfordNWK110000020002323.02323.0
Darnell BurtonORL220100000002713.52713.5
Deron SawyerCHM300000044000155.0155.0
Cary HinesWIC2000000140002814.02814.0
Otis DurhamCHM30000024700000.0186.0
Jermaine BucknerNOS22000001100000.02412.0
Timothy BentonPOR100000020001616.01616.0
Max LesterNWK1000001130003030.03030.0
Randy GomezBOS11000009000144144.0144144.0
Darren FergusonORL20000033200011557.511557.5
Gary StoverNWK1000001170001717.01717.0
Adrian AmaralDNA100000080005959.05959.0
Gus MitchellWIC20000001000031.55929.5
Carlton O'DonnellNWK1100000140007171.09595.0
Roger RiversNOS2200000500000.02010.0
Lonnie BlackwellNWK1100000100000.02525.0
Evan RobertsDAK200000060004020.04020.0
Carter BentonPOR1100000130005757.09090.0
Quinn StowersSDO1001000700000.01212.0
Amos BrowerNOS2201000000000.000.0
Nathaniel BrockORL2201000500000.000.0
Fernando FloydSDO110000020004444.04444.0
Harold JeffriesDNA1000000400000.01818.0
Sean LeeNOS21010003200000.000.0
Tommy HanksCHM300000347000237.7237.7
Mercury LittletonHAR310000143000227.3227.3
Leo BrennanDNA110000030006868.06868.0
Shaun GordonATL200000014000157.5157.5
Dexter RangerDNA110000000009292.09292.0
Ty LindsayNOS2200000900016281.016281.0
Reggie EricksonORL2100000120006834.06834.0
Lamont CarpenterBOS110000040006262.06262.0
Albert JosephNWK1001000100000.055.0
Walter BarelaCHM30000014800000.03411.3
Orlando MeyerDAK20010111100000.084.0
Asher HernandezCHM3301000800000.093.0
Zayden TorresWIC21000001100000.0178.5
Jessie ButlerORL20000001900000.010150.5
Mel ManningSDO1000000180004444.04444.0
Chester HawksNWK11000000000103103.0103103.0
Chris O'HaraDNA100000080001010.01010.0
Cris SchreinerATL31000003800010635.310635.3
Frankie HarrisHAR310000000003712.33712.3
Dwight OrfaoBOS100000020002929.02929.0
Buddy HopkinsSDO1100000900000.05858.0
Hayden EverettWIC2201000100000.000.0
Joe CollinsHAR33000046400000.010836.0
Mo GodfreyHAR33000016500025183.725183.7
Donte HeatherlyWIC2101001160003216.03216.0
Byron TorresSDO1000000300099.04343.0
Jaylen TreadwellHAR32010013300020267.327491.3
Mack CooleyATL30000004000103.3103.3
Kirk FrancisNWK110000090002121.02121.0
Pedro WagnerNOS200000010004422.04422.0
Lukas PihosWIC21010001900000.052.5
Aiden StricklandCHM30000033100000.016254.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software