League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2039 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Roman GreenSDO22665481.861811.449.364161102129.7
Bubba FlynnTBY11433069.843414.4710.09504171123.6
Deion KirkHAR22704868.661312.778.763950101119.5
Claude NewhartDEN11272074.127013.5010.00602150114.7
Anthony GibsonWIC33825162.278215.339.545673141106.8
Marquis HanspardHAR21432660.533612.927.8132316198.6
Ted HortonSAC11332266.722910.416.9422104096.6
Rusty LemmonBOI22583967.246111.827.9558325094.1
Sammie BanksORL22563664.337910.536.7729216088.3
Alfredo ClementsERI22573357.92968.975.1932313082.2
T.J. CollinsBTR33855261.252510.106.1876337075.8
Brenden SinclairSTL11502856.029810.645.9630133055.3
Stephen HansonBOS11351645.717611.005.0333121046.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Roman GreenSDO228787.5537.57231982.61460.9325303
Bubba FlynnTBY115480.0399.758675.0450.018282
Anthony GibsonWIC3313969.2505.56201155.01050.0425223
Sammie BanksORL2211545.5275.4011654.5545.523161
Marquis HanspardHAR215240.02311.5011545.5545.519000
T.J. CollinsBTR3312975.0424.67261557.71142.3266355
Ted HortonSAC116350.0113.6712758.3541.712140
Brenden SinclairSTL114250.02713.5010440.0440.017160
Rusty LemmonBOI222150.01919.00171270.6635.3202154
Deion KirkHAR226583.3499.80171164.7635.3243185
Alfredo ClementsERI228675.0406.67181161.1633.3156366
Claude NewhartDEN1111100.044.007457.1228.611150
Stephen HansonBOS116350.0196.339222.2222.285283

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Mitchell WynnWIC33815216.434828293.6310330.022193
Mo GodfreyHAR33563315.9153513413.155240.01592
Luke FaustBTR33572454.302428293.634375.01391
Nolan OldhamORL22381874.9221110313.10300.0851
Terrance IdomirBTR30291856.386015183.60500.0841
Roosevelt DurhamBOI22521773.401902-4-2.009333.31141
Ezekiel BullockORL20221597.234417192.713133.3731
Bryant RindfleischERI22421553.691618334.13000.0661
Randy GomezBOS11171398.185413289.3311100.0741
Gene McCloverSDO22361113.082515244.802150.0740
Alfredo ClementsERI22141047.43140000.005480.0840
Herb LynchSAC11221004.55260671.17000.0731
J.T. CollierDEN1113917.003003186.00000.0440
Warren BattenHAR3026813.12220144.003133.3420
Preston SteussieWIC3017603.53714153.75000.0200
Stanley MabeBOI2010363.601503-1-0.33100.0110
Avery JeffriesDEN1012342.83160300.0011100.0210
Fernando FloydSDO2111322.91604102.5011100.0100
Leonard BoegeERI2010242.401101-4-4.006350.0310

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Jeffrey HuffmanHAR33322475.040216.7512.56168393010331.172
Byron TorresSDO22281967.927114.269.6813440217139.452
Kelly KellySDO21191684.217110.699.006641216529.230
Malcolm SchwartzWIC33261453.822416.008.629356418729.941
Harvey LindbladWIC33211257.120417.009.715130108624.451
Carlton O'DonnellBTR32161275.0857.085.31720006325.410
Roosevelt DurhamBOI22131292.31068.838.156523004827.110
Luke FaustBTR33171270.614812.338.7110376106625.820
Ellis TaggartBTR33181161.111610.556.441531217524.020
Logan MazeBOI22171164.715213.828.947957225232.721
Shaun GordonWIC31111090.915215.2013.826235113729.720
Samuel GarrettTBY1110990.09410.449.402529104323.320
Kendall KinneyHAR3311981.8859.447.735928105619.620
Clifton KeithORL2211872.7718.886.451623004425.010
Gabe BarkerTBY1112866.710312.888.584319204526.701
Gary BurksORL2014857.112115.138.643827004729.820
Roy GloverERI2220840.08210.254.102024025139.210
Mitchell WynnWIC339888.913016.2514.446640117312.320
Julian SullivanERI2116850.0334.132.0608214634.800
Reggie EricksonSTL1113861.511113.888.545228013834.211
Frankie HarrisHAR3016850.0688.504.25324026425.010
Kelvin LindgrenERI2210880.0789.757.802432106315.910
Casey WebbHAR3377100.07811.1411.142327206910.110
Cristian BrewerSTL1110770.010815.4310.803730104223.821
Kaiden McCormickHAR309777.87610.868.441619014221.400
Norman LindsaySDO2077100.09814.0014.001639103122.610
Shaquille HicksBOI2113753.87711.005.922328015125.510
Darryl HarrelsonSAC1110660.08414.008.403922012540.020
Chase CarterTBY119666.713823.0015.336450003823.731
Jaylen TreadwellHAR3117635.37212.004.242526127622.410
Bert DonhoffSAC118675.0345.674.25612102927.600
Nolan OldhamORL229555.6387.604.222024004420.510
Adrian AmaralBOS1010550.06012.006.00733113528.610
Roosevelt HughesORL227571.45310.607.57429005213.510
Tanner CajigalSTL109555.6234.602.56117012931.000
Mo GodfreyHAR336583.3499.808.17172800679.010
Frank KeillorHAR319555.68016.008.89334104122.020
Walt ChandlerBOI225480.05513.7511.001019013713.500
Dean TurnbullDEN115480.011228.0022.404760101827.821
Gene McCloverSDO2244100.0153.753.753900606.700
Logan SabanSTL119444.4276.753.00816003923.100
Carter BentonBTR306466.7358.755.83414003119.400
Cris PriorBTR329444.4276.753.00213016713.400
Dixon StoffelBTR316466.75213.008.671730024214.310
Francisco KilroyDEN116466.74310.757.17024122623.110
Stanley BranchSAC116466.7389.506.331221003119.410
Randy GomezBOS1133100.03913.0013.00171900339.100
Elijah DymkoskiORL204375.0196.334.7571400850.000
Wally VanceERI2033100.03511.6711.6781500319.700
Fernando FloydSDO2133100.051.671.674210387.900
Tony StephensSDO2233100.0227.337.3371000496.100
Zach RileyTBY107342.95117.007.293125102231.810
Lamont CarpenterBOS119333.33712.334.11417002931.000
Carl HendersonSTL114375.0237.675.75812003112.900
Elias LocherSAC114375.04113.6710.252821002317.410
Marcos PrestbyeHAR315360.03913.007.802229003713.510
Colton AshleyDEN104375.04013.3310.0081600850.000
Terrance TorresORL206350.04314.337.171621212326.110

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Malcolm SchwartzWIC335480.0225.504.406116.7116.711
Ellis TaggartBTR3333100.0206.676.679444.4333.37
Kelvin LindgrenERI2233100.0217.007.002150.0150.03
Harvey LindbladWIC334250.0115.502.755360.0360.011
Kelly KellySDO2122100.0168.008.009888.9444.410
Jeffrey HuffmanHAR333266.73216.0010.677457.1342.916
Gabe BarkerTBY1122100.02412.0012.0011100.000.06
Adrian AmaralBOS103266.7136.504.332150.0150.03
Elijah DymkoskiORL2022100.052.502.50100.000.01
Mitchell WynnWIC3322100.0157.507.50000.000.06
Julian SullivanERI213266.763.002.006233.3116.74
Byron TorresSDO223266.72110.507.009666.7555.613
Jaylen TreadwellHAR313266.72613.008.674125.000.03
Luke FaustBTR334250.0-3-1.50-0.753266.7266.75
Bert DonhoffSAC113266.752.501.6733100.0266.73
Carlton O'DonnellBTR322150.044.002.006583.3350.04
Gene McCloverSDO2211100.033.003.00000.000.00
Logan SabanSTL1111100.01616.0016.002150.0150.02
Samuel GarrettTBY1111100.055.005.0011100.01100.03
Casey WebbHAR3311100.055.005.0011100.01100.05
Carter BentonBTR3011100.033.003.003266.7133.32
Fernando FloydSDO2111100.022.002.0011100.01100.01
Kendall KinneyHAR332150.044.002.0044100.0375.06
Shaun GordonWIC3111100.022.002.006583.3466.79
Cristian BrewerSTL1111100.01111.0011.002150.0150.06
Zach RileyTBY102150.01010.005.003133.3133.33
Lamont CarpenterBOS112150.066.003.00200.000.02
Frankie HarrisHAR302150.055.002.504250.0125.03
Francisco KilroyDEN1111100.044.004.002150.0150.03
Logan MazeBOI2211100.01919.0019.005360.0240.07
Norman LindsaySDO2011100.01111.0011.0033100.03100.05
Terrance TorresORL2011100.055.005.00100.000.03
Walt ChandlerBOI22100.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Clifton KeithORL22000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Dean TurnbullDEN11000.000.000.002150.000.03
Nolan OldhamORL22200.000.000.00100.000.02
Darryl HarrelsonSAC11100.000.000.005240.0120.04
Gary BurksORL20400.000.000.004375.0375.07
Randy GomezBOS11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Roy GloverERI22100.000.000.004250.000.03
Wally VanceERI20000.000.000.0033100.0266.72
Roosevelt DurhamBOI22000.000.000.0033100.0133.35
Tony StephensSDO22000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Reggie EricksonSTL11100.000.000.002150.0150.05
Roosevelt HughesORL22000.000.000.00100.000.03
Kaiden McCormickHAR30000.000.000.004250.0125.04
Tanner CajigalSTL10000.000.000.002150.0150.01
Chase CarterTBY11000.000.000.0033100.0266.74
Mo GodfreyHAR33000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Cris PriorBTR32000.000.000.00000.000.03
Dixon StoffelBTR31000.000.000.003133.3133.32
Frank KeillorHAR31000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Shaquille HicksBOI21000.000.000.004375.0125.03
Carl HendersonSTL11100.000.000.00000.000.02
Elias LocherSAC11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Marcos PrestbyeHAR31000.000.000.00000.000.01
Stanley BranchSAC11000.000.000.002150.0150.01
Colton AshleyDEN10000.000.000.0011100.01100.03

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Joe CollinsHAR3310929.20000.00
Tony GaylorBTR331013313.30000.00
Mitchell WynnWIC3367312.20931935.41
Earl DixonERI206315.20000.00
Buddy HopkinsSDO224174.30510521.00
Angel GrantDEN1044912.30000.00
Karl SewardSAC103-1-0.30000.00
Harold JeffriesORL202136.50716924.10
Chase CarterTBY11231.50000.00
Shaquille HicksBOI212-2-1.00000.00
Malcolm SchwartzWIC33155.0027236.00
Marvin MooreBTR3111010.0013030.00
Lester RamirezBOS1111010.00000.00
Cristian BrewerSTL11155.00000.00
Logan MazeBOI22177.00000.00
Sebastian KegleyORL20177.00000.00
Marcos JeffriesHAR30000.00712217.40
Carter BentonBTR30000.00615525.80
Ivan OgdenBOS10000.0049724.30
Axel PatonERI20000.0037826.00
Stanley MabeBOI20000.0034816.00
J.T. CollierDEN11000.0037424.70
Ian BarkerERI22000.0027437.00
Leo SummersTBY10000.0025829.00
Dixon StoffelBTR31000.0024422.00
Tony IacuessaBOS10000.0011616.00
Tommy JohnstonBOI20000.0011515.00
Byron TorresSDO22000.0011818.00
Michael LaneSTL11000.0011818.00
Myles PerkinsSAC11000.0012626.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Mitch BrownBTR3077100.038000.0000.099100.0
Austin HinesERI2044100.04922100.0000.044100.0
Joseph KruegerBOI2044100.05611100.011100.044100.0
Jared HannanWIC304757.1482540.0020.01212100.0
Trent HalamaHAR3033100.034000.0000.01414100.0
Adam HaygoodORL2033100.029000.0000.055100.0
Sammy BurgosSAC103475.033010.0010.011100.0
Jeremy FredricksonSDO2022100.038000.0000.077100.0
Donny FosterDEN1011100.04911100.0000.033100.0
Brant LeonhardtSTL1011100.04911100.0000.022100.0
Dylan WestbrookTBY1011100.031000.0000.044100.0
Norm SummersBOS10010.00000.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Elliot VelascoBTR301784249.572542.6697
D.J. DrakeHAR301979842.068636.1586
Spencer BudkeERI201152747.946642.4659
Kelly BurtonBOI201150946.338635.1544
Terrence OliverWIC301249941.639933.3584
Branden PangORL20839849.833141.4561
Tyrone KelleySDO20833541.931739.6513
William WolfsonBOS10626043.318230.3541
Gene LynchSAC10520741.419939.8541
Jonah BullTBY10419949.815538.8624
Vince UlbrichtDEN10518537.018737.4562
Lorenzo BlackwellSTL10313846.013244.0552

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Kelly BryantWIC333570.00001021050.020.3
Wade NeufeldWIC332450.00001021050.014.0
Kenneth CuppHAR332260.000085950.015.6
Larry KirkERI221930.000044730.018.8
Clarence ManningHAR331840.500072680.716.1
Vince LandoltBTR331542.0100541013.013.5
Eric VilmaBOI221450.000063480.017.1
Zachary CobbWIC331440.00001021050.08.7
Brad FrancisWIC331420.00001021050.07.7
Regan GwinnORL221470.000061590.017.5
Oliver DanielsSDO221470.011044712.818.3
Lukas PihosWIC331450.002092702.911.7
Joe CollinsHAR331310.000087990.07.5
Billy Joe WaltonORL221260.000060600.015.0
Wes TerryHAR331250.000087790.010.2
Rich BlairBOI221230.000069510.012.5
Clay McKenzieERI221230.000046770.012.2
Jayce LoganORL221231.000142422.419.0
Albert FergusonERI221110.000044770.09.9
Ricardo SternSTL111110.000029370.018.2
Peyton ArmstrongHAR301121.000039512.015.6
Tony GaylorBTR331140.0000501050.09.7
Darrell FoustSDO221040.000044750.011.8
Teddy WardBTR331050.0000661090.08.6
Sammy BoltHAR331031.014182807.58.6
Nolan ButlerSDO221040.000025450.020.0
Harvey CarthonBTR301010.000026690.011.6
Orlando McCaffreyDEN111010.000134270.018.0
Ashton CopelandSTL111030.000029370.019.7
Allen FloydBTR331030.000041720.011.5
Frank TalleyWIC33943.0031596010.013.4
Rex ReddyORL22910.000052560.09.3
Edgar DillardORL22940.000037280.020.0
Alfred RodstromBOS11920.000035230.019.0
Marvin MooreBTR31920.000046890.08.1
Grant WalterHAR33920.000085880.06.4
Ian BarkerERI22910.000047770.08.1
J.J. HenryWIC32910.000073840.06.4
Russell SkudrisHAR22920.001060571.89.4
Devin BouchardSDO22910.000044730.08.5
Cory FloydBTR33820.000056820.07.2
Norm LevineBOI22810.000068510.07.6
Cary ManculichERI22811.000024631.611.5
Bernard McKnightTBY11830.000035340.015.9
Nathaniel OstwaldTBY11800.000025200.017.8
Derek KnievelHAR33810.000053480.08.9
Donovan BullockBTR30811.002026466.513.9
Edgar CopelandSDO22850.500027451.118.8
Lester RamirezBOS11770.000033220.025.5
Cory HartmanBTR30740.001032392.615.5
Marvin GoodwinBOS11701.000030234.315.1
Eugene TollefsonDEN11730.000032280.016.7
Victor ConnellBOI22720.000057470.08.7
Isaac IrvinBTR33720.0000531080.05.6
Asher HernandezORL22720.000060580.07.6
Sam DodgeDEN11710.000034290.012.7
Leonard WilcoxORL22620.002242414.99.6
Duane CarlsonDEN11610.000035290.010.9
Dennis DownsBOS11620.000023100.024.2
Vincent SheldonSDO20640.000023490.013.9
Craig ChamblissWIC31640.000047310.012.8
James TreatSTL11611.002129358.612.5
Corbin SuttonBTR31630.502041663.88.9
Richie RenesHAR30600.000022360.010.3
Steven NoyeauxBOI20610.000033190.013.5
C.J. MaddenORL20621.000026254.017.6
Vincent BookerSAC10620.000013160.027.6
Sherman KingHAR33632.504675808.17.4
Rich PattonHAR30631.000028283.617.9
C.J. KlinglerERI22500.000031470.06.4
Darrell FredricksonORL22510.001046472.16.5
Vincent DunlapBTR32523.513734779.79.5
Paul BurtonERI22510.002029385.39.0
Kelly StoneSAC11530.000022310.015.1
Wayne ThomasERI22540.001047791.37.1
Tony ClintonBOI11500.000017130.016.7
Kayden WilkersonBOI22520.000033220.012.7
Zayden KidderBOI20510.000035200.010.9
Sawyer MyreWIC33530.012057575.37.0
Chris DurhamSAC11511.000122254.014.9
Herb BernhardHAR30500.011047513.95.1
Jonathan DurhamBTR33510.014041776.55.1
Josiah HalleySAC11500.001016175.915.2
Jeffery WillmerORL22510.000053520.05.7
Kendrick HatcherHAR33560.502055673.79.4
Jason JohnstonSDO22540.001043731.47.8
Alan HerndonWIC30430.000041420.08.4
Brant FrancisTBY11410.000030320.08.1
Johnnie MaheTBY11420.000034350.08.7
Tito CahillBOI22420.000055360.06.6
Al JamisonERI20410.000020450.07.7
Terry SandersSAC11410.001223273.710.0
Dominic HusseySAC11430.000028310.011.9
Kim ChapmanBOI21410.010041313.26.9
Antonio MaloneSAC10420.000026280.011.1
Brian CogdellHAR30442.001258724.27.7
Heath PerryWIC33420.013167715.64.3
Joey RichiardiBTR32420.000034270.09.8
Terrance BruceSTL11420.000024320.010.7
Deon MyersERI20410.000023160.012.8
Jorge ReedyBOS11401.000130234.39.4
Marc BatesTBY11430.000035350.010.0
Cornell RellfordERI22411.0252427311.05.2
Albert JosephERI20411.0310193813.210.5
Mitchell RileySTL11400.001029372.76.1
Everett BaudersSDO22400.502032554.55.2
Sammie TalleyBTR33400.501030354.36.9
Tom WaltonSAC11401.001027316.58.6
Ivan EskridgeTBY11400.000031310.06.5
Wesley MeskeSTL10440.000011230.023.5
Michael LaneSTL11410.000028360.07.8
Karsten HeathWIC30420.002035345.98.7
T.J. ConleyWIC30410.000045480.05.4
Chuck MolenaarSDO20410.000024420.07.6
Arnold StokesORL20420.000030310.09.8
Keegan OscarsonBOS10400.0000810.044.4
Ray MayERI22410.000047790.04.0
Steven GunnDEN10400.0000960.026.7
Cary BollerWIC30410.000014360.010.0
Vince EngelnBOI22321.000040273.79.0
Emmitt StevensonTBY10301.000017175.911.8
Kennedy NelsonORL22311.000035352.97.1
Juan NeujahrORL22211.000031323.16.3
Trevor RandleBTR30200.502139813.12.1
Nick NewmanHAR33240.500040361.48.6
Brant ByersBOI20211.000030205.08.0
Quentin LeBlondSTL10101.00005425.022.2
Tyrone ParkerBOS11111.000021156.78.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Kenneth CuppHAR332621399588.0
Teddy WardBTR3327610510985.6
Jason JohnstonSDO221005173100.0
Brad FrancisWIC331603910582.6
Darrell FoustSDO221260387584.5
Norm LevineBOI221641255188.7
Regan GwinnORL22100185977.1
Russell AlstonSAC111001131100.0
Oliver DanielsSDO22100077176.5
Allen FloydBTR33100077276.6
Kelly BryantWIC331000610579.8
J.J. HenryWIC321421058480.6
Maurice HanksBOS111200042381.7
Buddy HopkinsSDO221100036883.9
Marvin GoodwinBOS111140022392.9
Alfred RodstromBOS11100022392.9
Andre StephensonBOI20100018100.0
Tony GaylorBTR330005810583.7
Wes TerryHAR33000547990.9
Ray MayERI22000437989.5
Russell SkudrisHAR22000425794.6
Marvin MooreBTR31000298974.3
Albert FergusonERI22000257780.1
Jeffery WillmerORL22000245281.6
Orlando McCaffreyDEN11000222790.2
Rich BlairBOI22000215189.1
Sherman KingHAR33000218086.7
Joe CollinsHAR330001109971.4
Wade NeufeldWIC330001810574.6
Grant WalterHAR33000178874.6
Zachary CobbWIC330001710575.9
Vince LandoltBTR330001710175.6
Clay McKenzieERI22000167775.3
Cary ManculichERI22000166373.7
Cory FloydBTR33000158277.3
Victor ConnellBOI22000154773.4
Edgar DillardORL22000142872.2
Isaac IrvinBTR330001410879.9
Sam DodgeDEN11000142972.5
Clarence ManningHAR33000136880.2
Hayden EverettWIC22000135179.4
Cary BollerWIC30000133678.1
Dominic HusseySAC11000123181.9
Heath PerryWIC33000127182.3
Tom WaltonSAC11000123181.9
Peyton ArmstrongHAR30000125182.2
Travis ReinschTBY10000112087.5
Claude ChristopherERI20000111092.5
Joseph BrelandBOI22000112886.0
Charles JohnstonORL2000011993.6
Asher HernandezORL22000115884.2
Tony ClintonBOI11000111390.1
Amos DensonTBY10000111589.1
Fred PowellHAR30000115484.3
C.J. KlinglerERI22000104787.6
Emmitt StevensonTBY10000101796.6
Darren LoomanSDO22000103090.5
Myles PerkinsSAC11000103190.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Brantley LakeBTR3362227.301921.19722.7
J.J. JeffersonWIC33112250.000870.010121.8
Gilbert StillsWIC3392142.902872.310120.8
Morris HeuvicqWIC3361833.311871.110117.8
Stanley TateHAR3341822.2011120.98222.0
Kenny PowellORL22101758.820570.06227.4
Kenneth TalleyBOI2261735.300590.06526.2
Christian TheriaultBTR3361735.311911.110017.0
Rex PerkinsHAR33111764.7021151.78520.0
Lucas TatumBTR3351729.401881.18819.3
Britt HuttonWIC3351631.302872.310115.8
Dominic FisherERI2231520.000630.06921.7
Winston MitchellBOI2231421.402603.36521.5
Rufus DupreBTR3381457.100860.08815.9
Kenny McGarrahanSDO2241330.803714.25722.8
Marc EllardHAR3331323.1001130.07517.3
Dalton BennettWIC3351338.500870.010112.9
Herman RobertsSDO2231225.002712.85721.1
Ralph BarkerHAR3351241.7001090.07615.8
Butch MorrellHAR3371258.3001110.07715.6
Brantley ForbesBTR3321020.002872.39111.0
Casey ColeERI223933.310400.04719.1
Lenny MedfordORL223933.300570.06214.5
Harrison de YoungBOI225955.600560.06513.8
Scott SimsDEN114944.410280.02832.1
Howard PrestonERI222922.201631.66913.0
Darien LealERI223933.301631.66913.0
Braxton ThorntonORL223933.301571.86214.5
Toby AlcottORL223837.500570.06212.9
Orlando GoldORL215862.500240.03026.7
Toby LaneBOI222728.600590.06510.8
Jeff LyghtBOS114757.111412.42330.4
Cris PriorBTR323742.900670.0789.0
Elias LocherSAC111714.300230.02231.8
J.T. JohnstoneBOI223742.900590.06510.8
Eric ConwaySAC113742.910340.03321.2
Lester BermanORL113650.000330.03218.8
Brandon AtkinsSDO22060.000710.05710.5
Brayden FollowayDEN114666.701283.62821.4
Heath SchaetzelSAC112633.301342.93318.2
Hardy SoltysERI221616.700290.04114.6
Howard JacobsSTL112540.000510.01435.7
Erik GerlemanSDO221520.000710.0578.8
Sammy BarrSDO212540.000340.02817.9
Donte HeatherlyWIC313560.000420.0568.9
Walt ChandlerBOI222450.000370.0419.8
Darrin WeinkeTBY112450.010450.01330.8
Darrin MorrisonSAC11040.000340.03312.1
Mickey UpshawDEN112450.000280.02814.3
Alejandro HaukiojaSDO21040.000370.02913.8
Josue RubioBTR331425.000550.0775.2
Zachary RoseDEN111425.000280.02814.3
Harvey GrennesHAR30040.00080.01428.6
Sammy EmmonsBOS113475.000410.02317.4
Ken WorthleySTL112450.000510.01428.6
Daniel TerrellERI211333.302543.7506.0
Glenn RiceBOS111333.300150.01323.1
Geoff HartmanTBY111333.300450.01323.1
Bruce RiceSTL111333.300180.0933.3
Donovan MathewsBOI22030.000210.02711.1
Kendall KinneyHAR331333.300560.0605.0
Tony StephensSDO222366.700490.0387.9
Ross McKnightSAC111333.300340.0339.1
Marc KnightBOI20030.000140.01915.8
Hugh TerryORL2233100.000210.02711.1
Orlando EllwoodBOS112366.701412.42313.0
Jackie RudmanSAC112366.700340.0339.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Mitch BrownBTR300000026003000.000.0
Mo GodfreyHAR3300015765030380126.7380126.7
Mitchell WynnWIC3331000314024651217.01043347.7
Jared HannanWIC300000026002400.000.0
Malcolm SchwartzWIC330000137402422474.7301100.3
Trent HalamaHAR300000023002300.000.0
Luke FaustBTR331000093018393131.0393131.0
Jeffrey HuffmanHAR3300002563018402134.0402134.0
Austin HinesERI200000014001600.000.0
Joseph KruegerBOI200000014001600.000.0
Adam HaygoodORL200000013001400.000.0
Jeremy FredricksonSDO200000013001300.000.0
Casey WebbHAR33100004020127826.07826.0
Julian SullivanERI2110000020123316.53316.5
Ellis TaggartBTR33000000201211839.311839.3
Kelly KellySDO21010003201217185.517185.5
Gabe BarkerTBY110000002012103103.0103103.0
Byron TorresSDO2200000102012273136.5291145.5
Logan MazeBOI22000001201215276.015979.5
Terrance TorresORL20000001720124321.54321.5
Sammy BurgosSAC10000009001000.000.0
Dylan WestbrookTBY1000000700700.000.0
Stephen HansonBOS113000001062222.02222.0
Bryant RindfleischERI2210000010617788.517788.5
Gene McCloverSDO22100001310612663.012663.0
Harvey LindbladWIC33000025010620468.020468.0
Donny FosterDEN1000000600600.000.0
Sammie BanksORL22000000106115.5115.5
Brenden SinclairSTL1100000010622.022.0
Courtney MeadowsBOI200000001065829.05829.0
Dean TurnbullDEN110000015106112112.0112112.0
Cory HartmanBTR3001100610600.05819.3
Kenneth CuppHAR33000114010600.06220.7
Nolan OldhamORL22000002106225112.5225112.5
Norm LevineBOI22000043410600.06432.0
Randy GomezBOS110000125106178178.0178178.0
Adrian AmaralBOS100000001066060.06060.0
Ezekiel BullockORL20000013510616582.516582.5
Samuel GarrettTBY1100000131069494.09494.0
Fernando FloydSDO2100003251063718.53718.5
Preston SteussieWIC3000001711067926.37926.3
Kendall KinneyHAR3300002531068528.38528.3
Shaun GordonWIC31000001310615250.715250.7
Cristian BrewerSTL110000015106108108.0113113.0
Zach RileyTBY100000001065151.05151.0
J.J. HenryWIC32000001710600.04214.0
Teddy WardBTR33000001110600.07625.3
Cary MurackDEN1000000131061313.01313.0
Terrance IdomirBTR30000047110620568.320568.3
Cris PriorBTR3200000171064816.04816.0
Kelvin LindgrenERI2200000151067839.07839.0
Jaylen TreadwellHAR3100000151067224.07224.0
Francisco KilroyDEN110000001064343.04343.0
Frank KeillorHAR3100002461068026.78026.7
Norman LindsaySDO200000001069849.09849.0
Bert DonhoffSAC1100001131063434.03434.0
Brant LeonhardtSTL1000000500500.000.0
Norm SummersBOS1000000500200.000.0
Lamont CarpenterBOS110000160123737.03737.0
Tony GaylorBTR33200001900000.013344.3
T.J. CollinsBTR33110000000196.3196.3
Marvin MooreBTR31100103200000.04013.3
Quinn WeaverBOS1010000200002323.02323.0
Deion KirkHAR2211000000052.552.5
Roosevelt HughesORL2210002100005326.55326.5
Marquis HanspardHAR21100000000199.5199.5
Alfredo ClementsERI2210000000010452.010452.0
Hardy SoltysERI221000214000168.0168.0
Roman GreenSDO220000000003919.53919.5
Dominic FisherERI2201000000000.000.0
Walt ChandlerBOI220000090005527.55527.5
Daniel TerrellERI21010001500000.000.0
Lorenzo ShapiroBOS1100000140001414.01414.0
Kenny ChabalaWIC30000000000113.7113.7
Darrell FoustSDO2200000300000.02613.0
Lester RamirezBOS1100000600000.01010.0
Clifton KeithORL220100060007135.57839.0
Kim DawsonBTR31000002600093.093.0
Will SuttonTBY10000011700088.088.0
Marvin GoodwinBOS1100000100000.01414.0
Cory FloydBTR33010002000000.000.0
Bubba FlynnTBY110000000001919.01919.0
Bruce RiceSTL1100001700066.066.0
Cary HinesWIC310000000003913.03913.0
Darryl HarrelsonSAC110000050008484.08484.0
Gary BurksORL20000002300012160.512160.5
Stanley TateHAR3301000400000.000.0
Vincent DunlapBTR3201020300000.000.0
Tony IacuessaBOS10000002200000.01616.0
Leonard BoegeERI200000000002412.02412.0
Warren BattenHAR3000001260008127.08127.0
Riddick PhillipsBTR30000024700072.372.3
Roy GloverERI220000000008241.08241.0
Teddy SimsERI200000031000126.0126.0
Jimmy SewardBTR300000022000186.0186.0
Carlton O'DonnellBTR320000060008528.38528.3
Tommy JohnstonBOI20000002200000.0157.5
Ted HortonSAC110000000003737.03737.0
Logan SabanSTL1100000110002727.02727.0
Carter BentonBTR3000002420003511.719063.3
Axel PatonERI20000002400000.07839.0
Elijah DymkoskiORL200000434000199.5199.5
Wally VanceERI2001000100003517.53517.5
Ryder KingBOS1101000100000.077.0
Jayce LoganORL2201010300000.052.5
Ian BarkerERI22000133600000.07437.0
Harold JeffriesORL20000112800000.018291.0
Roosevelt DurhamBOI22000000000283141.5283141.5
Herb LynchSAC11000000000106106.0106106.0
Tony StephensSDO2200001240002211.02211.0
Reggie EricksonSTL11000001000111111.0111111.0
Gerald SpainDEN1100000000066.066.0
Cornell RellfordERI2201000600000.000.0
Brad FrancisWIC33000006900000.062.0
Abraham GloverTBY110000000004242.04242.0
Percy O'NeillSTL1000000000066.066.0
Stanley MabeBOI2000001440004221.09045.0
Josue RubioBTR330000257000113.7113.7
Leo SummersTBY10000001600000.05858.0
Frankie HarrisHAR300000010006822.76822.7
Kaiden McCormickHAR300000000007625.37625.3
Tanner CajigalSTL100000040002323.02323.0
Chase CarterTBY11000004000138138.0141141.0
Orlando GoldORL21010001100000.000.0
Butch MorrellHAR33020112100000.000.0
Buddy HopkinsSDO22000001800000.013266.0
Maurice HanksBOS11000011900000.02020.0
Joe CollinsHAR33000005900000.09230.7
Anthony GibsonWIC3300000000093.093.0
Tyrell QuarlesBTR300000157000155.0155.0
Avery JeffriesDEN1000001220006060.06060.0
Karl SewardSAC10000012300066.055.0
Jason BookerTBY1000000190003030.03030.0
Nate SheaDEN1100000500088.088.0
Dixon StoffelBTR3100000550005217.39632.0
Shaquille HicksBOI210000070007738.57537.5
Justin HamelHAR30010002200000.000.0
Michael LaneSTL1100000700000.01818.0
Carl HendersonSTL110000000006565.06565.0
J.T. CollierDEN11000006000122122.0196196.0
Elias LocherSAC1100001200004141.04141.0
Marcos PrestbyeHAR3100001470003913.03913.0
Miguel BranstonERI210100025000136.5168.0
Stanley BranchSAC1100001140003838.03838.0
Colton AshleyDEN100000000004040.04040.0
Amari McWilliamsSAC100000000001010.01010.0
Angel GrantDEN10000002000000.04949.0
Sebastian KegleyORL2000000300000.073.5
Artie NorrisSAC100000000001616.01616.0
Jonathan DurhamBTR3301000700000.0124.0
Myles PerkinsSAC11000001000000.02626.0
Frederick SabbatiniSTL1000000180001212.01212.0
Marcos JeffriesHAR30000001400000.012240.7
Earl DixonERI2000002460003919.57035.0
Hugh TerryORL2200000800063.063.0
Sean UusutaloSDO2100001260003618.03618.0
Louis DurhamORL220000080002211.02211.0
Parker LabonteBOI21000003600063.063.0
Ivan OgdenBOS10000001000000.09797.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software