League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2040 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Bubba FlynnTBY151544832873.2419712.809.3782327708119.4
Anthony GibsonWIC161646532068.8414012.948.9068376632117.6
Travis StephensBAL161640626565.3367613.879.0588328582112.2
Rusty CrownoverCHM131338527771.9305711.047.9452278462109.9
Andy BensonHON131340828068.6340412.168.3469238554104.6
Roman GreenSDO161649434870.4412511.858.35793115594103.8
Deion KirkHAR161661738862.9503912.998.1781367808103.2
Sammie BanksORL161647731165.2381312.267.99663311602103.1
Norbert FredricksonRIC161650933766.2401911.937.90583212695101.3
Korey McIntyreSRA9931120265.0247212.247.9588197394100.2
Robert WhitenerDEN151549134570.3371810.787.5783231053599.3
Travis FreedmanSFO141442529068.2339711.717.9963241350198.3
Herb HenryDAK111135623666.3257510.917.235819730397.0
Brenden SinclairSTL161654134463.6435112.658.0460311672595.4
Alfredo ClementsERI141441028469.3313011.027.6382231548395.0
Stephen HansonBOS161650932864.4408812.468.0381261464394.8
Jason VonnegutTAL161237223462.9269811.537.258121838194.5
Roy SobczakPOR151552032161.7396512.357.6346261366691.5
Jaylen LaneCOL161654637769.0385610.237.0666241645291.5
Rondell OttenATL111141826864.1297611.107.1270211244489.9
Leslie JackNOS161660837361.3432411.597.116523957989.3
Corwin WhiteLAS161645829764.827999.426.1167131134081.0
Edwin KrakowskiBOI101026218269.516358.986.24416923079.3
Zane AndersenSAC101034320760.3231711.196.7667161634176.6
Harrison HodelNWK161651328655.8348112.176.7975161354376.6
Tyrus OwensCHA121039422757.6235010.355.9667121132173.4
Russell ParrishSEA111136222662.422539.976.225961129272.9
Mitchell RoseMIN161547728459.5288610.166.0541141739271.8
Mack RichmondNYK161647123850.5262611.035.5859181040071.3
Junior LincolnSRA8728716557.5176610.706.155361121066.6
Antoine CanadaAUS151038621856.520139.235.22795929165.4
Nathan HortonDNA161339421554.618768.734.764662226049.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Anthony GibsonWIC1616715171.82715.3112910379.87558.12262113812
Rusty CrownoverCHM1313805467.53987.37826073.24757.3165169433
Bubba FlynnTBY1515453066.72367.871178875.26353.81882114114
Roman GreenSDO1616644773.43397.211228569.76351.6208362297
Travis StephensBAL1616362569.425310.121177866.75748.7176251799
Stephen HansonBOS1616654264.62997.121499865.87248.31963825022
Sammie BanksORL1616654366.23417.931408460.06747.91953016311
Herb HenryDAK1111533260.42628.19996464.64747.5147211317
Norbert FredricksonRIC1616483470.83259.5615510769.07145.81991911219
Deion KirkHAR1616855362.43727.021589660.87245.62433016650
Alfredo ClementsERI1414503366.01665.03916773.64145.1164171194
Corwin WhiteLAS1616372156.81255.951529965.16844.71374628014
Rondell OttenATL1111362980.61976.791127567.04842.9148251329
Jason VonnegutTAL1612342367.61928.35985657.14242.91323017813
Leslie JackNOS1616653756.93178.571559158.76642.62324527023
Edwin KrakowskiBOI1010261661.5573.56674770.12841.8879566
Travis FreedmanSFO1414473778.72747.411046057.74240.417017899
Brenden SinclairSTL1616684667.63547.7015610768.66340.42072715025
Zane AndersenSAC1010382463.21556.46643859.42539.11182917313
Jaylen LaneCOL1616503162.02337.521549964.36039.01893820223
Harrison HodelNWK1616492551.01917.641478054.45738.81622616639
Korey McIntyreSRA99473063.81846.13825061.03137.8111115810
Russell ParrishSEA1111311341.9967.381056561.93937.11172613618
Andy BensonHON1313362261.12029.181097467.94036.71584729729
Robert WhitenerDEN1515413073.22377.901288465.64635.91694223324
Roy SobczakPOR1515593661.03038.421307154.64635.42023518811
Mitchell RoseMIN1615311858.11618.941267357.94233.31383117528
Tyrus OwensCHA1210412765.91736.411035452.43332.01113220011
Junior LincolnSRA87361952.81176.16723447.22230.688169413
Mack RichmondNYK1616411946.31457.631648551.84628.01292413729
Antoine CanadaAUS1510271763.0623.65965052.12425.01082113611
Nathan HortonDNA1613291862.11156.391227259.02621.3832815635

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Bucky LincolnCHM161643124905.786715651712.63894752.81197214
Mitchell WynnWIC161645523155.097018913824.20582644.81148414
Roosevelt DurhamBOI161640320555.10599682093.07482654.21155113
Luke FaustBTR151437618454.914913461683.65351954.31105310
Corey AndersenSFO161641018374.48569451122.49693246.4894810
Marty DiGuardiRIC161628915765.4573941721.7622522.775628
Randy GomezBOS161631315184.855310481563.25241041.774348
Kai ShadeLAS161634915074.323210572083.65341338.288476
Fred HarrisonORL161633214964.518410571322.32391641.072367
Mario MarshCHA161628113604.8443841862.10261142.376455
Juan MeskeNYK161633913423.9656430682.27331545.561384
Chester HawksNWK161632413254.0952834832.44351234.369475
Curtis BaroneSDO161626913044.85568401092.73321237.563384
Tommy FlanneryBAL161631712764.0339740882.20311238.760437
Rob PetzoldTBY161627012754.723812391513.8718633.373385
Caden WinslettPOR161630012104.0339832912.84391435.962262
Warren BattenHAR161024010064.197610451583.51281139.351272
Frederick SabbatiniSTL16112299584.1856532561.7510440.045422
Karl SewardSAC16132439533.9280619512.68531324.547282
Taylor DonovanMIN16162449003.6980727772.85321443.851302
Leonard BoegeERI16131868974.8275322542.45300.040262
Norm ParisiNOS16152138924.1953637852.3019947.445210
Tyrone AnelliCOL16162507943.1836433852.5820735.051291
J.T. CollierDEN16162117833.7152424893.713266.747161
Cory HaberATL16141877814.1843324582.4213753.833201
Jeffrey SullivanDAK12111727334.2635730812.704125.035202
Carl HendersonSTL1651717024.1140426793.04281139.337181
Griffin DawsonERI1431816903.8120322572.59391538.538150
Herman BantaTAL16162236412.87453381022.6819947.438170

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Byron TorresSDO161619713568.5201814.9510.249497916750738.9349
Jeffrey HuffmanHAR161618311763.9182915.639.9973363151154333.7317
Ty LindsayNOS161617210058.1141414.148.222986571056530.4236
Jacob FinleyBOS16161669758.4134313.858.09340517748034.6216
Francisco KilroyDEN16141569762.2113411.697.274368371050730.8162
Malcolm SchwartzWIC16161369569.9128813.569.474123911348128.3234
Myron WilliamsNOS16161549461.0102010.856.62137575848731.6102
Chase CarterTBY16151349470.1123313.129.20500387649027.3174
Gerald SpainDEN15141249274.2140515.2711.335726811642429.2267
Brenden WaltonSTL16161539159.5130614.358.54536609950830.1246
Tom MartinHON16111369166.9115412.688.49326695644130.8183
Christopher BurnsSRA16151539159.5131914.498.62478646652529.1236
Drew HansonCOL16141298969.0117313.189.09470667645628.3175
Charles SewickHON16161458860.7129914.768.963424711550628.7256
Adam EvansTBY17141398863.3141216.0510.166918210747129.5277
Kelly KellySDO16131208470.099511.858.29393397641728.8163
Sherman MatuatiaCHA16151588352.596311.606.09212494950131.5150
Ernie HartnettSTL16131157968.7115114.5710.0145367101137730.5213
Carl ZimmerDAK15121317960.385610.846.53225334737734.7111
Easton FinleyPOR16161037774.897112.619.433724410353919.1134
Wyatt MauriciaBAL16161167766.4128916.7411.114228811740029.0245
Nathaniel SchultersSFO13131077772.0100713.089.41346457535929.8194
Brad O'NeillPOR16161397554.099913.327.19351385454525.5172
Mario MarshCHA1616957578.95767.686.06336334342622.371
Bucky LincolnCHM1616937479.67379.967.92475346239023.8150
Robert ParaisoTAL13131177463.291912.427.852588113442127.8102
Damon PuenteAUS16161087468.57359.936.81256395653420.2142
Preston BurnsRIC15151257358.493612.827.49338439944128.3193
Fred HarrisonORL1616937277.46398.886.87263312142721.880
Erick BessetteSFO16141027068.6106915.2710.48389635740924.9184
Roosevelt DurhamBOI1616896977.55528.006.20320366333626.570
Roosevelt HughesORL1313926975.093713.5810.183275113736825.0114
Levon SmistadRIC1413926873.987412.859.50342515140822.5162
Horace McIverNWK16161276752.895714.287.54303754446327.4163
Tyrone AnelliCOL1616866777.94927.345.72226374343219.940
Gary BurksORL16111106660.098014.858.91389466940427.2192
Kelvin LindgrenERI16151046663.580812.247.77381456652020.0131
Rex RogersSEA12121066460.470611.036.66141591638327.772
Logan MazeBOI1616966466.76309.846.56164492335926.791
Wade GomezCOL1616956467.45999.366.31194363542922.171
Harvey MeierCHM1613896370.880412.769.03224507634226.0120
Biscuit VermeilNWK16101076358.977712.337.26204493836429.4101
Shane RasmussenWIC1412956265.386013.879.05237688633128.7103
Cris SchreinerATL169986263.389714.479.15320417646920.9162
Caden WinslettPOR1616796278.55699.187.20351461244117.9101
Juan PowellSRA16111056158.168111.166.49132535841125.592
Roy GloverERI16161026159.874912.287.34239474640725.1120
Josh HoffmanAUS169965961.55278.935.4996330529432.750
Brock RohrSEA14121025856.964511.126.32202362628935.3101
Carlton O'DonnellBTR16141025856.973512.677.21259616440725.1110
Frank SpeerSAC165885865.958810.146.68146333432826.882
Devin WardCOL166955861.15739.886.03122343541822.730
Reuben HammondBAL1414895764.080814.189.08254538434325.9142
Bernard KnutzenSFO1616815669.14658.305.74102343437821.430
Sammy HopperCHM1616785671.865711.738.422634210044517.5100
Bradley LissvallTAL1611985657.176813.717.842575721140924.0141
Darryl HarrelsonSAC1313945356.466112.477.03221513536825.5121
Fernando SchulzATL1615685377.953810.157.91194343042915.970
Taylor DonovanMIN1616705375.74248.006.06296395235519.770
Kai ShadeLAS1616665278.83436.605.20205330135818.450
Devonte OsborneCHM1616765268.44939.486.49100403534921.850
Mateo DonovanLAS1616845160.74548.905.40115253635823.540
Dexter HatcherSRA163845059.558811.767.00174525737622.371
Gabe BarkerTBY128725069.456011.207.78220448727426.391
Samuel GarrettTBY1210585086.257211.449.86228353129819.5101
Cory HaberATL1614755066.73156.304.20172292727427.440
Lorenzo OraziATL1312864957.057211.676.65140704636923.350
Dennis RileyCHA1616684972.14168.496.12121341247014.530
Dexter RangerBTR1615874956.352010.615.98164382642720.450
Cristian BrewerSTL165874956.361612.577.08168494436823.6100
Luke FaustBTR1514704970.053911.007.70375625633720.880
Bert DonhoffSAC138754965.369514.189.27254676629025.9121
Nate WestbrookATL1210784861.554111.276.94167624634522.671
Wally VanceERI163654873.866113.7710.17203763130821.1102
Mitchell WynnWIC1616594881.44599.567.78150366441614.240
Julian SullivanERI1211824858.565413.637.98255827830826.6102
Lamont CarpenterBOS1512834857.867714.108.16190463136522.7101
Juan MeskeNYK1616684870.652010.837.65316422432720.890

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Byron TorresSDO1616271866.71458.065.37533464.22954.789
Jeffrey HuffmanHAR1616251768.01197.004.76483062.52552.180
Sammy HopperCHM1616191578.91338.877.00191473.71157.938
Roosevelt HughesORL1313181583.31057.005.83201575.01365.047
Harvey MeierCHM1613211466.71319.366.24181688.91477.843
Malcolm SchwartzWIC1616201470.0946.714.70322681.31753.169
Brenden WaltonSTL1616181372.21259.626.94402870.01435.051
Francisco KilroyDEN1614201365.01128.625.60351851.4925.751
Juan PowellSRA1611171270.6887.335.18301550.0930.030
Mitchell WynnWIC1616151280.0453.753.00242291.72083.335
Robert ParaisoTAL1313141285.71129.338.00392256.41846.251
Sherman MatuatiaCHA1615171164.7655.913.82442147.71125.042
Roosevelt DurhamBOI1616121191.7333.002.75201785.0840.030
Carl ZimmerDAK1512181055.6797.904.39352057.11542.948
Christopher BurnsSRA1615221045.5686.803.09392153.81743.667
Preston BurnsRIC1515121083.3929.207.67332060.61339.448
Cristian BrewerSTL165141071.4737.305.21331957.61133.328
Adam EvansTBY1714161062.5797.904.94452657.81840.059
Caden WinslettPOR1616121083.3646.405.33181477.8633.327
Tom MartinHON161111981.8626.895.64422559.51228.656
Jacob FinleyBOS161617952.9808.894.71482654.22245.862
Ty LindsayNOS161619947.4829.114.32462247.81532.667
Easton FinleyPOR161612975.09610.678.00241770.81250.053
Bucky LincolnCHM161617952.9566.223.29171376.51164.740
Charles SewickHON161614857.110813.507.71412663.41331.756
Kelly KellySDO16139888.9486.005.33292482.81862.155
Ernie HartnettSTL161313861.5486.003.69362569.41952.860
Roy GloverERI161613861.5415.133.15231773.91356.539
Nathaniel SchultersSFO131312866.78310.386.92201470.01155.047
Taylor DonovanMIN16169888.9425.254.67191368.4947.424
Damon PuenteAUS161615853.3425.252.80181266.7844.439
Erick BessetteSFO161488100.0637.887.88251456.0936.046
Dexter HatcherSRA1638787.5324.574.00251352.0624.026
Brad O'NeillPOR161614750.0618.714.36301343.3826.754
Shane RasmussenWIC141210770.0365.143.60282175.01346.444
Myron WilliamsNOS161610770.0486.864.80372259.51437.853
Gary BurksORL161111763.6699.866.27331648.51442.448
Fernando SchulzATL16158787.5446.295.5011981.8872.732
Cris SchreinerATL16910770.0436.144.30322165.61856.347
Chase CarterTBY161512758.3679.575.58372670.32259.561
Wyatt MauriciaBAL161612758.38111.576.75322165.61856.356
Lorenzo OraziATL131211654.5488.004.36191157.9842.128
Darryl HarrelsonSAC13139666.7213.502.33211257.1733.332
Mario MarshCHA16168675.0508.336.25211571.4733.330
Cory HaberATL16149666.7223.672.44141178.6535.718
Julian SullivanERI121112650.0518.504.25231252.2521.727
Drew HansonCOL161412650.06811.335.67312271.01341.950
Gerald SpainDEN15147685.76010.008.57312167.71651.662
Mateo DonovanLAS16168675.0366.004.50291862.11448.323
Levon SmistadRIC14139666.76310.507.00241979.21562.543
Luke FaustBTR151410660.0437.174.30181477.8950.029
Bert DonhoffSAC1388675.0599.837.3816956.3531.332
Josh HoffmanAUS16966100.0305.005.00271555.6725.933
Wade GomezCOL16169666.7325.333.56251352.0832.033
Tyrone AnelliCOL161611654.5386.333.45271970.41140.722
Biscuit VermeilNWK161011654.5467.674.18301963.31756.739
Nate WestbrookATL121055100.0265.205.20241458.3937.528
Bernard KnutzenSFO16167571.4295.804.14221672.71045.525
Gabe BarkerTBY12855100.0346.806.80191473.71263.227
Carlton O'DonnellBTR16149555.65210.405.78402460.01845.034
Samuel GarrettTBY12108562.5397.804.888787.5450.024
Rex RogersSEA121210550.0397.803.90352160.01028.633
Lamont CarpenterBOS15129555.6469.205.11251456.01144.033
Devin WardCOL16610550.0489.604.80432558.11534.931
Brock RohrSEA14128450.0317.753.88251664.01248.038
Wally VanceERI1635480.04010.008.00181583.31266.734
Dennis RileyCHA16168450.0153.751.88171058.8635.321
Dexter RangerBTR16156466.7358.755.83321856.31340.627
Kai ShadeLAS16166466.7256.254.17161487.5425.014
Kelvin LindgrenERI16159444.4112.751.22211466.7942.941
Logan MazeBOI16167457.1123.001.71241875.01354.235
Devonte OsborneCHM161610440.0205.002.00191578.9947.429
Horace McIverNWK161610440.0297.252.90341852.91338.237
Juan MeskeNYK16167457.1194.752.71231878.3834.824
Fred HarrisonORL16166350.0165.332.67251768.01456.035
Frank SpeerSAC1655360.0258.335.00171270.6741.232
Bradley LissvallTAL16118337.5258.333.1325832.0728.036
Reuben HammondBAL14146350.0103.331.67211361.91047.634

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Jace FlynnSAC1616494188.52000.00
Thomas KnaulsATL1614353012.3124924.50
Norm WilliamsSTL1604242310.11000.00
Herman BantaTAL1616412706.60000.00
Kenny PalumboSFO160402325.81000.00
Chris KelleyDAK1633944011.3038102326.90
Marcos JeffriesHAR160392977.603258218.20
Mateo LyonCOL160393268.41815919.90
Terrance BellPOR160373098.4024020.00
Brendan McCaffreyRIC160361634.501222218.50
Kody FarleyCHM160361945.40000.00
Benjamin LaneCHA165352547.31000.00
Kai ShadeLAS1616352707.71000.00
Earl DixonERI1603537110.62000.00
Mitchell WynnWIC16163340412.2036114031.71
Andy SoteloNYK154332467.5035919.70
Francisco BairdSRA165332226.70000.00
Douglas SkrepenakMIN168332276.90000.00
Pedro WagnerNOS152302458.2012222.00
Angel GrantDEN160301976.60000.00
Jacob FinleyBOS1616292087.20000.00
Tony GaylorBTR1611292709.30000.00
Chase CarterTBY1615251546.20000.00
Brock RohrSEA1412241787.412035817.90
Alex CobbinsNWK153231215.303483924.71
Adam EvansTBY171499010.0040109427.41
Buddy HopkinsSDO16166223.7037105528.52
Hunter GaylorNYK160273.503895425.11
Terrence AckermanLAS1602115.503881621.50
Dale HartmanCOL160221.003695026.41
Josh NevarezPOR15022211.002972925.10
J.R. MeadowsNOS137111.002665025.00
Reuben HammondBAL1414166.002559423.80
Donovan SterrittDNA161000.0037108329.30
Michael LaneSTL1616000.003774120.00
Myles PerkinsSAC1515000.0036110230.60
Cedric OldfieldCHA1616000.003486525.40
Malcolm ConleyERI162000.003284026.30
Preston BurnsRIC1515000.003068923.00
Ivan OgdenBOS166000.003081127.00
Harris IngallsHON135000.002766424.60
Mickey WhitfieldMIN1616000.002765524.30
J.T. CollierDEN1616000.002770726.20
Aiden StricklandCHM160000.002661223.50
Elijah StephanSRA148000.002658522.50
Leo SummersTBY141000.002469529.01

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Jay WhitfieldCHM160363894.750111384.611100.0555698.2
Brant LeonhardtSTL160343889.556121675.03560.05151100.0
Lawrence HolmesRIC160343791.951131681.31250.0505296.2
Buddy DolanDAK160313686.158162080.01333.3363797.3
Pete LaStarzaSRA160313588.6587977.84666.7272993.1
Clyde GreenATL160313881.655111861.14944.4313686.1
Trent HalamaHAR160303585.7583837.51333.3505394.3
Dustin MeadowsCOL160303781.152152268.22633.3303878.9
Austin HinesERI160293387.94881172.7000.0424397.7
Freddie BernardHON160293290.651131681.33475.0293096.7
Randy StricklandNOS160293680.64851241.7010.03535100.0
Derrick DodgeSFO160293387.949111573.3010.0424593.3
Sammy BurgosSAC160293582.950101662.51520.0343791.9
Joseph KruegerBOI160283482.45571353.83650.0313393.9
Jared HannanPOR160283580.05581553.32366.7424495.5
Chester PisanoWIC160283775.753101758.81616.7636991.3
Donny FosterDEN160273381.852131872.25955.6303390.9
Joey FosterTAL160273577.154111957.92633.33636100.0
Colby ProtokowiczBAL160273090.054101283.32366.7424887.5
Deron PriceNWK160273090.05081080.01250.0252986.2
Daryl RileyCHA160263183.95981266.73560.0252792.6
Mitch BrownLAS160262989.752101283.33475.0242788.9
Dylan WestbrookTBY160262989.750141687.51250.0485292.3
Shannon MinesNYK160263086.756151883.344100.0293096.7
Jeremy FredricksonSDO160252889.34881172.7010.0454991.8
Norm HarbinBOS160243470.65171546.71520.0484998.0
Adam HaygoodORL160232688.54991090.0000.0495098.0
Vinny OwensSEA160222491.7525771.43475.02626100.0
Norm SummersAUS160212391.3506875.011100.0131492.9
Jackson CarlisleBTR160212680.8495862.5010.0353697.2
Vince RoweDNA160202483.35671070.04580.01111100.0
Leland JenkinsMIN160192286.45381080.011100.0232882.1

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Louis BelefordNYK160109513547.1456541.96343
William WolfsonDNA160109482344.2428039.36028
Giovanni TaylorAUS160109452441.5393336.16832
Sean BensenSRA16093436446.9383541.26931
Al BradleySEA16091431247.4347038.16732
Blaine DafoeHON16096429244.7355937.16733
Bryan SiehLAS16088417447.4335238.16930
Irving SeguraSAC16094416544.3379640.46036
Dixon MakuchATL16087415847.8364941.97940
Norbert HowardPOR16089411746.3352839.66638
Mel SandersonNWK16092406744.2345437.56927
Elliot VelascoBTR16085395046.5336439.66532
Kelly BurtonTAL16090394443.8350538.96128
Frank WorzellaMIN16089390943.9335437.76731
Jameson EstermeyerCOL16085390646.0329038.76335
Scott HanksCHA16091386442.5331136.46332
Joel MurphySFO16086378644.0326538.07028
Isaiah BarrettNOS16084376144.8318537.96736
Lorenzo LinquistDAK16085374844.1325938.36332
D.J. DrakeHAR16087369342.4309835.65926
Vince UlbrichtDEN16090361440.2319635.56325
Spencer BudkeERI16072348248.4294040.86533
Vinny McConnellRIC16079341843.3280035.46424
Tony HoustonBOS16078332542.6289537.15729
Shawn DonleyBAL16075328043.7281337.56133
Branden PangORL16074325444.0289139.17025
Lorenzo BlackwellSTL16073322344.2278538.26924
Jonah BullTBY16068306245.0265539.06028
Ethan LyleBOI16064301947.2252639.56528
Terrence OliverWIC16062286746.2239838.77125
Tyrone KelleySDO15061275245.1224136.75921
Kaleb FikeCHM16061269044.1221936.46220

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Max ViningMIN1616129450.01104474870.418.6
Caden StarksBAL1616127370.00004595700.015.9
Ashton CopelandSTL1616122351.00224075330.616.8
Steven ReesBOI1616119373.50303954971.317.9
Sedrick BashfordSRA1616118391.51414295131.316.8
Arnie TorresDNA1614117380.00004663870.018.2
Wade NeufeldWIC1616112390.00003915720.015.7
Avery SampsonSFO1616111322.50203825440.815.7
Lincoln TammDEN1616111332.00104285240.615.3
Drake Van PeltTAL1616110451.50104624860.516.5
Oliver DanielsSDO1616108302.01214204961.015.3
Quinn FitzgeraldDAK1514105281.00113343380.619.9
Burt StokesLAS1616102400.00104444990.215.1
Duane CarlsonDEN1616101313.00204405410.913.8
Lukas TrogliaBAL1616101430.00004545700.014.1
Jason JohnstonSDO1616101380.00304235190.614.8
Scott LefkowitzCHM161699221.00223115820.513.7
Bubba KohlPOR161698361.51513885511.414.4
Tommie MoriciERI161698211.01004295350.412.4
Calvin FlannerySEA161698270.00204664740.413.3
Billy Joe WaltonORL161697331.00104624830.413.9
Roman SeitzSFO161697470.00104055970.214.4
Alfred ComellaATL161696360.00003685080.015.1
Jon PenickNWK161696410.50004614960.114.4
Russell AlstonSAC161695370.00004286050.012.8
Lenny MatthewsTAL161694452.50204454601.015.6
Austin LynnORL121292290.00003573980.016.0
Devin BouchardSRA161692251.01104285250.612.4
Nathaniel OstwaldTBY161592192.50003053870.616.4
Alfred RodstromBOS151591202.50453483971.615.2
Tom WaltonSAC161691332.01204005530.913.2
Dwayne HensonSEA161690350.00104704790.213.2
Peyton ArmstrongHAR161688300.00003033820.017.2
Kim ChapmanNOS161687260.00503944831.012.9
Jimmy ReadoRIC161686320.00203815380.412.8
Shannon ZytniakNYK141386170.00103803860.313.4
Orlando McCaffreyDEN161686248.051383975015.213.1
Drake MossWIC161686191.01213695400.711.7
Allen MacIverSRA161685192.01203734661.112.6
Donovan BullockBTR161485291.01003714940.413.3
Larry KirkERI131384171.51303413821.414.2
Tre DahlinSFO161684271.51413244671.414.2
Joel RoseRIC131383270.01102984710.414.3
Johnny ParkinsonDNA16983310.50003333200.217.5
Bernard McKnightTBY161683262.50104035740.611.4
Mitchell WillisAUS16882253.00003572541.218.0
Aiden CastronovoLAS161682197.01503554003.314.3
Ronnie ClarkAUS161682382.50104764530.813.2
Ricardo SternSTL161680290.02004265980.310.6
Jose HoustonHON131380171.50203684930.711.4
Jayce LoganORL161679284.00613734152.414.1
Teddy WardBTR161379290.00003274250.014.4
Josh DanielsAUS131379252.00003353190.616.2
Darnell McCannCOL161678391.00004814950.212.1
Ray BordersNWK161478204.00303373402.115.1
Rob McKenzieBOS161278330.00003434460.014.1
Josiah HalleySAC161078200.00102702440.419.1
Kim WinslettMIN161678241.00103724170.513.1
Kendrick SniderTAL161676222.00104004110.712.3
Tim WarrenNYK161375261.01104143930.812.6
Ryder RamirezATL16475111.00002452150.518.9
Richie BarberHON161474400.50203364110.615.3
Avery BoothroydSEA161574213.00103903481.113.3
Tony ClintonCHA161474261.00103312900.716.3
Michael LaneSTL161673303.00004135950.510.5
Ricardo PeckPOR161673251.00003705500.210.8
Roger RiversNOS161672240.51213834640.811.4
Allen FloydBTR161572264.00103594401.112.8
Kenneth CuppHAR161571240.00003004630.012.5
Alan SeamsterCOL161671170.00104204570.210.0
Blake GerkenCHA161271190.01003694090.211.6
Erik LarkinCOL161671280.00204725130.410.1
Desmond AndersonBTR161670170.00004235590.08.9
Skip GilpinBAL16970180.00003394570.011.1
Ronald PlumbCHA111069311.00102683090.617.5
Spencer FranklinNOS161669140.00004094910.09.2
Jim TerrellDAK151568121.00003984530.29.5
Kris GriffinSTL161668247.531433825284.610.9
Scottie StuartNYK151567264.5216114404814.710.6
Ricky ShannonBOI151567173.00003654700.610.4
Jorge ReedyBOS161567339.535104175063.511.9
Zayden TorresSEA161667130.00004584710.08.6
Miguel SchaalDAK161567190.00003834270.010.6
Cole GriffinCHM121267250.00002143530.016.2
Todd BarnesCOL141267301.01003393520.614.2
Keegan OscarsonBOS161667181.01104155380.69.0
Myles PerkinsSAC151566130.00003865690.08.3
Brendan GarciaNWK161666260.00003683780.012.3
Eric VilmaBOI131365193.00122803341.214.2
Phillip FrederickNWK1616652410.0621274074119.012.1
Mason PeppersSFO16965200.00102934870.210.9
Claude McIntyreNYK161665190.01004945310.28.2
Lukas PihosWIC161565140.00002873600.012.2
Deron PoppeDAK161264251.00002922860.315.6
Bernie BarnesBTR161464150.50003554870.19.4
J.T. LaneSDO161664212.00004245330.49.1
Mitchell RileySTL161664230.00004105770.08.8
Kelvin WestbrookSTL161564195.50503283772.812.6
Colby AndrewsNYK15764200.00002842570.015.5
Arnold StokesTBY161664150.00004095830.08.0
Josh SawyerPOR161664222.50003695480.59.7
Marty CorbettATL16360137.00611992625.017.4
Rodney MatthewsDAK161559165.011373633245.911.6
Ruben WattsCOL161659118.5326264644847.78.3
Terry SandersMIN161657118.0425174254568.18.6
Russell DonovanCHA161656156.531714404495.98.7
Zion KobeskiSTL1616462010.0215153634935.58.9
Jay PostellTBY161646135.041653625274.77.2
Levon McCarthyTAL161645188.511204134295.08.5
Dwayne AltonSEA16164576.061533693517.78.1
Zack StargellBAL161643197.551073534265.38.9
Joey WatsonSFO16843258.511613635664.58.2
Gabriel PalmerPOR16154298.52402804033.68.7
Joshua MatloszHON161641129.041313434845.47.5
Kenny WestCHM1616411014.5230312734869.68.6
Gino McWilliamsDAK161540175.0210182913245.210.1
Alexis WedemanAUS14840136.02812752356.811.6
Kenyon ZellersNWK161040116.50572672654.310.8
Dana TothBTR1616401216.5416213554558.08.5
Andres NikolasNOS16163897.5416103524336.46.9
Latef MalloySDO161638196.01663404143.18.4
Kerry CortezATL16143885.011003444553.56.4
Heath PerryWIC1616371010.051562633987.58.6
Kevin WagenerAUS161636128.00923403674.67.9
Randy BlackwellTBY16163698.551123565054.96.2
James TreatSTL161636148.5220143264297.17.7
Ryder KingERI12123587.51352462854.09.5
Tyrell GarlandBAL141435109.5314142603278.19.3
Fernando SchroederSDO161635147.551443824895.46.5
Maurice AddyRIC16163577.032092964606.56.5
Travis KinneyLAS15153377.011633193886.26.6
Rodney LevineSTL16933147.55302423394.69.4
Leland AndersenSAC16533145.561112683696.18.2
Brian CogdellHAR1633389.011062964684.36.5
Courtney HughesRIC161033146.521002362896.410.2
Ernest DrakeNYK161632106.52822772766.08.8
Kennedy JohnstonePOR161632109.011403374954.86.1
Gary HansenCHM161632812.5116202323987.48.3
Max WheelerCHM161631195.53821983994.19.3
Irv GheeslingDEN1642966.531031822109.310.6
Andre WilkinsPOR161628129.5518272944137.97.0
Deron StevensonNOS16162885.01602553113.97.2
Kurt LongoriaNOS141127118.051452943417.97.2
Myles GordonATL16327158.5516282573937.57.8
Abel CortezSFO16162595.511842743756.56.1
Hardy MitchellSDO161624146.031713394176.25.8
Les DillickATL161423126.031453165034.65.0
Darrin FlanneryBOI161623136.041012823735.46.4
Jaylen GarrettWIC1152388.55812063645.96.9
Vincent DunlapBTR1262267.0315141822709.37.7
Rich PattonHAR151522155.56702553784.96.7
Lamont HarrisTAL1432197.0191019316510.310.3
Dominique WilliamsCHM1601695.53902124294.14.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Todd ConnerRIC161610279355354181.0
Erik LarkinCOL161671252162951389.3
Dustin MossSFO14147921153352787.7
Alan SeamsterCOL16167100084245782.2
Tom WaltonSAC16166161296855375.4
Bryce ElliottCHM1616656093760082.9
Grant WalterHAR16166183234946776.5
Steven ReesBOI16166118224549777.5
Hayden EverettWIC141451221144448882.5
Darrell FoustSDO16165861104254181.3
Joe CollinsHAR1615582094447980.0
Myles PerkinsSAC1515569034156978.6
Rich BlairBOI1412532123240279.4
Lionel BoveSAC15154300114346980.2
Jose HoustonHON13134971113549382.5
Michael LaneSTL161641071103959581.2
Kenneth CuppHAR1615427093146382.5
Cory FloydPOR1616476185548875.5
Johnny LyleHON1616419085155377.3
Buddy HopkinsSDO161640083051782.4
Tony GaylorBTR1611497182840882.9
Everett BratzkeCHM1616428173659080.7
Evan RiviereCOL15154146273346881.0
Ray MayERI151544073047281.9
Edward GalloBAL1613410063948678.9
Andrew WinslettTAL168467163042481.3
Orlando McCaffreyDEN1616434062950181.7
Calvin FlannerySEA16164151154347477.2
Sedrick BashfordSRA1616484054351377.6
Aiden CastronovoLAS1616413053640078.5
Alfred RodstromBOS151540053239779.9
Juan BrennerRIC161641044358577.8
Jayce LoganORL16164123243141579.7
Norm GeorgeNOS15144117141941983.5
Avery BoothroydSEA1615480133934875.4
Xavier PageSRA1616412022847379.9
Alex HartmanATL16163520144752479.8
Russell AlstonSAC16163291133860581.8
Jason JohnstonSDO16163841123451982.3
Mitchell RileySTL1616300114557779.3
Claude McIntyreNYK16163200114453179.3
Jim TerrellDAK1515319095045375.9
Max ViningMIN16163143294148778.8
Maurice HanksBOS1615317094152679.1
Giovanni BurkeSFO161630094156679.3
Ian BarkerERI1414377293947679.3
Brad FrancisWIC141421632173548183.3
Freddie ZimmermanLAS161621121164148581.2
Lincoln TammDEN16162421124752478.0
Mel CarterHON16162200103955879.3
Fernando WilsonPOR16162491103646279.5
Ashton CopelandSTL1616239195253375.4
Christian MarshBAL1514217094645675.9
Wade NeufeldWIC1616210094557277.5
Brent HolmesPOR166216094049578.1
Duane CarlsonDEN1616222093954178.7
Ricardo SternSTL161620093459880.2
Charles JohnstonTBY165262183742577.8
Eli CastrollATL1616214083650778.8
Korey GeorgeSAC161120083445879.0
Tre DahlinSFO16161150154346779.0
Josh SawyerPOR16161190143054882.3
Drake Van PeltTAL1616140134348678.1
Allen MacIverSRA16161210133846679.4
Tom FabrizioLAS1616100132250283.8
Desmond AndersonBTR1616100124755977.3
Oliver DanielsSDO16161120114649676.4
Jace FlynnSAC1616100114060978.9
Josue AberNYK16161481113750378.9
Andrew MyersCOL156100113238879.6
Spencer FranklinNOS1616190105349174.0
Jonathan GoraSRA161610094453776.5
Tommie MoriciERI161610093553578.8
Bernard McKnightTBY161610084557476.2
Rex ReddyORL161510084045376.0
Lukas PihosWIC1615129083836075.1
Melvin WillisSEA1610182183835074.9
Vincent SheldonSDO161110083239377.8
Terrance BruceSTL1616000124758576.7
Alejandro PooleCHM1616000123659379.3
Eddie ClementsDEN1313000123042779.9
Kelvin OkuyamaSAC1414000112750380.6
Scott LefkowitzCHM161600094658275.6
Theodore JenkinsLAS161200093439076.4
Silas HarrowSFO16700092034681.0
Victor ConnellBOI121200084035672.8
Albert FergusonERI161600083052478.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
B.J. HortonCHM16165213438.8914920.257223.4
Darrin SwillingRIC16165512743.31535300.647626.7
Rickey DavidsonLAS16165212740.91935010.653323.8
Kenny PowellORL16163812131.4934980.645226.8
Luther WilkinsCHM16164411837.3744930.858620.1
Brayden FollowayDEN16163711233.0735680.539128.6
Winston MitchellBOI16164311039.1064421.459518.5
Gilbert HollidayNWK16163810934.9435250.646323.5
Morris HeuvicqWIC16163910836.1534960.656419.1
Sean HotleSFO16163810536.2195111.853819.5
Malachi HensonHON16163310431.710125812.137827.5
J.J. JeffersonWIC16163210131.7344960.856417.9
Lucas TatumBTR14133710136.6344360.940724.8
Kenneth TalleyBOI1414439843.9533750.850519.4
Ethan CarpenterBAL1616319732.0254271.254717.7
Blaine EdwardNWK1616289529.5465151.245920.7
Stan HogrefeTBY1515439545.3914610.234027.9
Deon WeberSFO1615319532.6414880.247320.1
J.T. JohnstoneNYK1616259127.5114910.251917.5
Jorge CovingtonSFO1616319134.1125110.451917.5
Sammy EmmonsBOS1616469051.1845350.746519.4
Christian TheriaultSTL1616268929.2355850.943220.6
Raymond DoyleNYK1212278930.3023690.538423.2
Butch AthanasDAK1515298833.0265121.243420.3
Butch MorrellHAR1616298833.0156390.843320.3
Todd DawsonERI1616298733.3665671.146218.8
Brantley LakeBAL1616308734.5134260.755515.7
Eric ConwaySAC1616248727.6895411.745619.1
Deon FulcherCHA1616358640.77155862.643419.8
Anthony ZimmermanCHM1616358541.2174931.457414.8
Howard PrestonERI1616418548.2515560.245118.8
Chance BarberSRA1616278531.8276191.138821.9
Rufus DupreBTR1616338538.8244970.851916.4
Darrin WeinkeTBY1414378444.0644450.934224.6
Martin EnglandLAS1616398446.4054521.150116.8
Stanley TateHAR1616298334.9156390.845018.4
Devonte AsherSEA1616228326.5425460.445218.4
Henry JordanPOR1616348241.5075841.242119.5
Gilbert StillsWIC1414318138.3134370.749216.5
Brad ButlerRIC1615338140.7244750.842519.1
Toby AlcottORL1616278133.3145020.845817.7
Trenton Van PeltSTL1616328139.5255920.844118.4
Dalton BennettWIC1616278133.3084961.656414.4
Tony HumphreyBOI1413338041.3113540.350515.8
Herman GrierBAL1616308037.5284271.955414.4
Kenny McGarrahanSDO1616337941.8454821.043018.4
Greyson BedardDAK1616267932.9155690.944817.6
Brantley ForbesBTR1414367846.2694482.045417.2
Adam HarrisDAK1515307838.5565081.243418.0
Justin AldredATL1616237729.9176591.139519.5
Zachary RoseDEN1414327642.1234680.632823.2
Ronnie HammondATL1616337643.4986481.238619.7
Shaun BlackburnCHA1616407652.6635770.543217.6
Robbie McAllisterMIN1615247631.6235330.639419.3
Brett FuamatuNWK1616307540.0115340.247115.9
Harrison de YoungBOI1616387550.7134260.757113.1
Omar AndersonSEA1414287437.82124872.537219.9
Joseph SmithBOS1616287437.81115302.146915.8
Jason BentonPOR1616237331.50145992.342117.3
D.J. TubbsRIC1616237331.5355211.045216.2
Damian MorgensternCOL1616277337.0155241.037219.6
Donnell FrederickCHA1616287238.9265741.042217.1
Matt BouseBOS1212317243.11034020.736919.5
Bill JuddATL1616237231.9076501.138818.6
Erik GerlemanSDO1616337245.8155181.045016.0
Orlando GoldDNA1615337245.8095201.733921.2
Juan WarrenSAC1515247233.3344600.941017.6
Orlando EllwoodBOS1616307241.7185521.448614.8
Reginald BostSEA1616257234.7085481.545315.9
Herman RobertsSDO1616267136.62165153.144216.1
Andrew HansonAUS1616227131.0095901.536119.7
Gus MarshLAS1616337146.51174733.650913.9
Earl WebbCHM1313297041.4364001.545415.4
Jeffery GarrisonPOR1616196927.5025590.440217.2
Casey ColeERI1616236833.8025620.446314.7
Rusty LesterMIN1515176825.0175251.337318.2
Skip TateSFO1616226732.8055111.054212.4
Ted SchwartzSRA1616186627.3046170.638717.1
Michael MayberrySTL1616186627.31105901.744214.9
Roger WhittenBOS1611216532.3243881.033319.5
Chuck BarkerLAS1616256538.5294721.950612.8
Brandon AtkinsWIC1212246536.9033390.939316.5
Peyton KunzSEA1616226533.8185511.545614.3
Devin VannSFO1616156523.1035110.654212.0
Harvey BradleyNYK1616206530.8084781.750712.8
Tyler McKnightBTR1616286443.8135020.651812.4
Quinn StevensCOL1616136420.3035640.538416.7
Jermaine BallardHON1414196330.2085211.534618.2
Alejandro HaukiojaHON1616196330.2055850.937816.7
Stanley ThaoCHM1313266341.3533600.843514.5
Dustin WelchNYK1313216333.3033860.840315.6
Shannon BonkERI1616236336.5125510.445213.9
Louis GriffinTAL1616176227.4056080.840115.5
Cary ChamblissTAL1613196230.6014890.234917.8
Dixon LysneAUS1616216233.9045680.733418.6
Rondell SubramanianAUS1515226235.5385381.532219.3
Randy DennisBOI1611256141.0313110.341814.6
Thurman SuckleBAL99236137.7711840.530020.3
Gael LechlerSEA1616216134.42135562.345513.4
Torry SheaBAL1616206033.3064301.455610.8
Marc EllardHAR1212226036.7344830.829020.7
Colton GonzalezSAC1614176028.3064351.437416.0
Walt BakerCOL1616186030.0055620.937715.9
Ken WorthleySTL1616266043.3025890.343313.9
Dominic FisherDNA1611195932.2123840.526322.4
Brock KennedyTAL1616205933.92126171.940714.5
Shane MaxwellMIN1616215935.6185621.441914.1
Silas GilmoreBTR1616195832.8175081.452211.1
Matt RainwaterPOR1616155626.8176011.243512.9
Ryan FassnachtCOL1616245642.9075701.238714.5
Leo MuellerPOR1513235641.1144930.833516.7
Deion RosehillTAL1616175630.4076071.240513.8
Sammie DoyleDEN1615185532.70175223.335515.5
Martin MayDAK1611115420.4254081.233016.4
Jumbo BaerATL1614245345.31116061.836214.6
Ralph BarkerHAR1616255347.2076391.143512.2
Irv PriceTBY1616275350.91105551.841112.9
Braxton ThorntonORL1515195335.8044600.943512.2
Toby LaneORL1211185234.6043101.330217.2
Les BarberNOS1616175232.7066570.936714.2
Howie BurksSTL1414175232.7075251.336514.2
Tre ZimmermanSDO1411135225.0013660.330317.2
Monty HammondBOI1010275251.9522470.832815.9
Peyton BerlatNYK1610145226.9032921.033815.4
Julio WellstoneLAS1212155129.4033340.936014.2
Ivan McGeeRIC1212125123.5113800.335814.2
Warren StoryMIN1313135125.5054231.230216.9
Ryder CoteNOS1616185036.00106471.535514.1
Sammy BarrSDO1111174934.7223310.630116.3
Rex PerkinsHAR1313204940.8144950.831315.7
Duane ChandlerTAL131394818.8064811.233614.3
Darien LealERI1515134827.1255051.041411.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Jay WhitfieldCHM160000011450016300.000.0
Brant LeonhardtSTL160000001370015300.000.0
Mitchell WynnWIC1616930001522511522774173.44321270.1
Lawrence HolmesRIC160000001350015200.000.0
Chester PisanoWIC160000001480014700.000.0
Trent HalamaHAR160000001330014000.000.0
Austin HinesERI160000001210012900.000.0
Buddy DolanDAK160000001200012900.000.0
Derrick DodgeSFO160000001240012900.000.0
Bucky LincolnCHM16164200082101263227201.73230201.9
Jared HannanPOR16000000510012600.000.0
Dylan WestbrookTBY160000001210012600.000.0
Clyde GreenATL160000001180012400.000.0
Colby ProtokowiczBAL160000001190012300.000.0
Randy StricklandNOS160000001130012200.000.0
Sammy BurgosSAC160000001150012100.000.0
Norm HarbinBOS160000001210012000.000.0
Jeremy FredricksonSDO160000011190012000.000.0
Pete LaStarzaSRA160000011090012000.000.0
Dustin MeadowsCOL160000001200012000.000.0
Adam HaygoodORL160000001150011800.000.0
Joey FosterTAL160000011160011700.000.0
Freddie BernardHON160000001120011600.000.0
Joseph KruegerBOI16000000380011500.000.0
Donny FosterDEN160000001110011100.000.0
Luke FaustBTR15142000091801082384158.92384158.9
Shannon MinesNYK160000001030010700.000.0
Deron PriceNWK160000011000010600.000.0
Daryl RileyCHA16000000990010300.000.0
Mitch BrownLAS16000000930010200.000.0
Jackson CarlisleBTR1600000098009800.000.0
Byron TorresSDO161601004129161982025126.62298143.6
Vinny OwensSEA1600000088009200.000.0
Roosevelt DurhamBOI16162000037150902607162.92607162.9
Jeffrey HuffmanHAR16161000238150901829114.31829114.3
Corey AndersenSFO16161000120140842125132.82125132.8
Leland JenkinsMIN1600000085008000.000.0
Roosevelt HughesORL131300000131307893772.194772.8
Robert ParaisoTAL131300000301307891970.791970.7
Randy GomezBOS161621009340122761912119.51912119.5
Norm SummersAUS1600000074007600.000.0
Charles SewickHON1616100001212174130481.5130481.5
Rob PetzoldTBY1616600012412072158298.9158298.9
Fred HarrisonORL161641004146120722135133.42135133.4
Mario MarshCHA1616310000120721936121.01936121.0
Taylor DonovanMIN1616300005912072132482.8132482.8
Warren BattenHAR1610200017312072115272.0115272.0
Vince RoweDNA1600000072007100.000.0
Kai ShadeLAS16165200075110661850115.62128133.0
Gerald SpainDEN1514210002511066140593.7140593.7
Malcolm SchwartzWIC161611001518611066128880.5148592.8
Adam EvansTBY17141100215511066142483.82608153.4
Wyatt MauriciaBAL1616020002111066128980.6128980.6
Marty DiGuardiRIC16162000030100601761110.11761110.1
Ernie HartnettSTL1613000006510060115171.9115171.9
Easton FinleyPOR161600003961006097160.797160.7
Sammy HopperCHM1616000071851006065741.165741.1
Kim JoynerWIC16020016243915653733.653733.6
Tommy FlanneryBAL16164200039054147792.3148592.8
Caden WinslettPOR1616400006690541779111.21779111.2
Preston BurnsRIC151521002124905493762.51626108.4
Chester HawksNWK161621000209054149093.1149093.1
Brenden WaltonSTL16161000039054131982.4131982.4
Carson ConleyNYK161600003112905458336.458336.4
Curtis BaroneSDO16167000048048137585.9137585.9
Tyrone AnelliCOL16166100008048128680.4128680.4
Jeffrey SullivanDAK1211300000804876463.776463.7
Gabe BarkerTBY128100000804856046.756046.7
Shane RasmussenWIC1412100004804886061.486061.4
Reuben HammondBAL14141000065804880857.71408100.6
Otis KramerSFO166010110174804858236.463039.4
Norm ParisiNOS16155200007042134784.2134784.2
Griffin DawsonERI1433200112617042101772.6102072.9
Ty LindsayNOS16163000027042142088.8142088.8
Chase CarterTBY1615300021687042123377.1138786.7
Kelly KellySDO16132000037042100062.5100062.5
Jacob FinleyBOS16161000122297042134283.9155096.9
Julian SullivanERI12111300011704266055.066055.0
Cris SchreinerATL16910004225704289756.189756.1
Harvey MeierCHM16130000016704280450.380450.3
Drew HansonCOL161400000437042117373.3117373.3
Francisco KilroyDEN1614000032247042113470.9113470.9
Nathaniel SchultersSFO1313000021587042100777.5100777.5
Karl SewardSAC1613510183846036102764.2102764.2
Alex CobbinsNWK15330000199603660040.01560104.0
Gary BurksORL161120003138603698061.3100262.6
Peyton NixonCHM16020003118603656835.556835.5
Frederick SabbatiniSTL1611200002016036106366.4114871.8
Herb CoteDAK1082100045603659759.763763.7
Juan MeskeNYK161620000260361862116.41862116.4
Dean TurnbullDAK154120010188603654136.154136.1
Carlton O'DonnellBTR16141000110603673545.973545.9
Christopher BurnsSRA16150000006036131982.4131982.4
Kelvin LindgrenERI161500002167603680850.580850.5
Donny ComptonPOR1613000001603666741.766741.7
Bert DonhoffSAC13800002145603670654.375458.0
Tom MartinHON1611210001575132115272.0151194.4
Erick BessetteSFO16140000005132106966.8106966.8
Cory HaberATL161462001975030109668.5153095.6
J.T. CollierDEN16164000086503096960.61676104.8
Myron WilliamsNOS161621000105030102163.8102163.8
Dexter HatcherSRA16310000219503058836.874246.4
Stanley MabeBOI15310013288503033822.586857.9
Tre RiversBAL16110007307503064640.469043.1
Hunter LuzioRIC1681000374503063939.963939.9
Damon PuenteAUS161610007191503074646.674646.6
Brad O'NeillPOR1616000172055030100562.8100562.8
Percy FarleyBOS151400000129503089759.889759.8
Juan PowellSRA16110100298503069043.169043.1
Casey WebbHAR161501001167503052232.652632.9
Jamie SiplonCHA1616000000503061838.661838.6
Irv BlakeRIC16202103263503024815.526616.6
Levon SmistadRIC14130100267503087462.487462.4
Jaylen TreadwellHAR1630000067503057636.066541.6
Mack CooleyATL152000005503037024.737024.7
Terrance TorresORL165000021212503047329.647329.6
Otis O'NealDNA1530100011503063642.463642.4
Carl ZimmerDAK1512000002422885657.185657.1
Timothy ThomasSEA1092000155412684484.41288128.8
Arnie LantzSDO112220110151412625623.333130.1
Herman BantaTAL161680008263402480050.0107066.9
Mateo LyonCOL16060001248402447329.695859.9
Erik CooperNYK141141000166402441529.652037.1
Alfredo ClementsERI1414400000402435625.435625.4
Brendan McCaffreyRIC160400132372402456335.294859.3
Chris KelleyDAK16331002256402426716.71730108.1
Horace McIverNWK16163100099402496160.1108868.0
Lorenzo OraziATL1312200009402456843.756843.7
Tracy MiddletonBOS1512000149402419012.719012.7
Carl HendersonSTL165200004402479749.879749.8
Sherman MatuatiaCHA16151000125402496860.596860.5
Roy GloverERI1616100005402475547.275547.2
Logan SabanSTL161311005194402447329.647329.6
Cristian BrewerSTL1651000157402461638.560938.1
Frank HollidayLAS16011004218402429418.429418.4
Lukas IdoneSEA10210003160402429729.729729.7
Thurman SatoPOR13010002179402429122.429122.4
Lorenzo ShapiroBOS151501007164402431621.131621.1
Dana StimpsonTAL11200001170402437333.944840.7
Nate WestbrookATL12100000043402454845.7115296.0
Caiden PomeroyNOS10200000106402433533.533533.5
Frankie GriebNOS1620000195402433420.933420.9
Graham CortezBAL161502009247402456435.356435.3
Paul GizziRIC161000011241402426216.426216.4
Andrew WansleyAUS161120001119312068642.968642.9
Travis StephensBAL1616610000301855234.555234.5
Leonard BoegeERI161341001123018106266.4106266.4
Wally VanceERI163400117236301866141.366141.3
Stephen HansonBOS1616310000301824515.324515.3
Antonio HumphreyLAS16022029350301869243.370143.8
Fernando SchulzATL16152200096301853833.653833.6
Harold JeffriesORL16020011333030181559.780350.2
Kayden BynerSDO130200001301853040.853040.8
Earl DixonERI16020009273301819212.056335.2
Terrance BellPOR16022003244301835222.070143.8
Mack RichmondNYK1616200000301836622.936622.9
T.J. ThomasonMIN1431100037301836726.268248.7
Marcus FordMIN16611000167301844027.544027.5
Bernard KnutzenSFO1616110011233301846629.146629.1
Brock RohrSEA141211001172301864546.1118184.4
Cary HinesWIC154100004301853435.653435.6
Hudson BryantTBY16011005338301852532.852532.8
Harry NaderBAL9410000103301817519.429833.1
Reggie EricksonSTL161100000301831719.831719.8
Amari PalmerHON14012002174301829621.129621.1
Mateo DonovanLAS1616120000301845428.445428.4
Frank SpeerSAC16510002106301860037.560037.5
Bobby McCarneyLAS1615100000301851732.351732.3
Oscar NoblesATL1521100172301856837.958138.7
Elijah StephanSRA1481000067301850335.9108877.7
Devonte OsborneCHM161610001167301849330.861438.4
Devin WardCOL1661200049301857335.857335.8
Wade GomezCOL1616110000301859937.459937.4
Biscuit VermeilNWK16101000135301877748.677748.6
Kenny ChabalaPOR1630000013301838424.038424.0
Marcus KurtzTAL1050000062301857857.873573.5
Dale HartmanCOL16001007241301837523.4132782.9
Will SuttonTBY163000017296301834421.536122.6
Darryl HarrelsonSAC13130000047301868852.968852.9
Todd ConnerRIC16160100247301800.028617.9
Samuel GarrettTBY121000006140301857247.757247.7
Lamont CarpenterBOS15120000174301867745.167745.1
Brad FrancisWIC141402108384301800.017512.5
Frank KeillorHAR16100001205301853333.353333.3
Stanley BranchSAC1613020011229301843327.143327.1
Alexander TurnbullATL16301004217301846629.146629.1
Artie NorrisSAC153000000301821014.021014.0
Bruce WelchWIC141401002165301841229.441229.4
Orlando D'HerdeORL1010000367301820420.420420.4
Dusty CarreraNWK16100000173301854333.954333.9
Avery ShannonDEN15201005224301837825.237825.2
Mo GodfreyHAR661000299211447378.847378.8
Max ViningMIN161601005116201400.016110.1
Leo SummersTBY14100003178211419113.688663.3
Marcos JeffriesHAR16060000229201254934.3142889.3
Leslie JackNOS1616510000201229118.229118.2
Deion KirkHAR1616410000201218811.818811.8
Jace FlynnSAC1616400311325201200.041826.1
Mitchell RoseMIN1615300006201230819.330819.3
Terrance IdomirBTR141300116258201255739.855739.8
Logan MazeBOI16163100061201263039.471244.5
Jake MorrisonHON1603200223820121589.924715.4
Thurman BentonTAL161522001100201239624.839624.8
Percy O'NeillAUS10220001181201234334.334334.3
Corbin BlombeckCHA16020002333201251232.051232.0
Edwin KrakowskiBOI1010210000201227927.927927.9
Junior LincolnSRA87200000201225932.425932.4
Kenny PalumboSFO16020001733320121428.937423.4
Brenden SinclairSTL1616100000201226916.826916.8
Dexter RangerBTR1615100008201252032.552032.5
Kirk HardingSAC1601000019201246429.046429.0
Elias LocherSAC161210006280201239824.939824.9
Bradley LissvallTAL16111000060201276848.077248.3
Britt AleinkoffBOS1531100224020121238.21238.2
Levon PerkinsBOS16110000183201244127.658536.6
Travis FreedmanSFO1414000000201222215.922215.9
Walt ChandlerCHM16600007263201225515.925515.9
Jay ChacksfieldSDO1280100269201216013.316013.3
Randal MigdalSRA1300000315920121088.31088.3
Gary StoverCOL16130000082201216510.316510.3
Larry FiedlerSRA161600001127201238924.338924.3
J.C. EverettBTR1020000055201218218.218218.2
Teddy SimsDNA1180000078201240236.540236.5
Jimmy SewardSEA1620100026201264540.364540.3
Harris IngallsHON13501001118201225919.992371.0
Mickey WhitfieldMIN161601112155201200.081851.1
Rick BlairSTL16901110205201200.0221.4
Carter BentonBTR161010051892012794.973245.8
Jayce LoganORL16160102026201200.01237.7
Evan RiviereCOL15150002168201200.01469.7
Grant WalterHAR16160106029201200.019612.3
Ian BarkerERI14140001290201200.0775.5
Abraham GloverDAK1550100011201267645.167645.1
Albert HelfrichMIN1650000041201244928.144928.1
Aidan CurtisBOI1670000237201230919.330919.3
Kendall SchwartzSEA16101006212201226616.630218.9
Tom WaltonSAC161601020128201200.017110.7
Buddy HopkinsSDO161600002157201200.0107767.3
Josh RaffoTAL14000013251201247433.949635.4
Clifton VanceNYK13000003187201229923.035927.6
Eric GalvanHON141002017221201239127.939828.4
Cris PriorBTR16100201412720121378.61378.6
Jon WeigleDAK16401003180201226516.626516.6
Jason BookerTBY1620001525720121559.71559.7
William BurroughsSDO161600000156201224115.124115.1
Levi DoyleRIC13301002171201229222.529222.5
Rickey OsiejaBAL13100000155201218013.818013.8
Steven ReesBOI16160001024201200.01187.4
Percy CornbowerDAK990100032201223125.723125.7
Marshall DawsonSAC15200004138201225316.928519.0
Caleb GangiSEA15501002181201239026.039226.1
Nickolas BruceBOS16101001195201224715.424515.3
Erik LarkinCOL16160201033201200.01308.1
B.J. Brandon Jr.HON1490200188201249735.549735.5
Landon PulidoNWK15000007276201235223.535223.5
Hardy SoltysERI161500002122201230318.930318.9
Giovanni ChafeeSRA16700001112201249030.649030.6
Alonzo TribbleSEA15101001154201238225.538225.5
Darnell MuellerORL161100001872012734.6734.6
Winfred FieldHAR16400001225201227617.327617.3
Burt KroinekBAL10400001126201213413.413413.4
Eddie DevoreBOS1600000032012885.5885.5
Lincoln TammDEN16160112095201200.01257.8
Malachi AnayaDAK165000418341201200.0704.4
Maurice HebronHON13231001225711844033.845134.7
Zayden TorresSEA1616010104010800.01086.8
Fernando AssanieHON71000028911810414.913118.7
Roman GreenSDO161670000010621313.321313.3
Jaylen LaneCOL161671000010628117.628117.6
Robert WhitenerDEN1515610000106503.3503.3
Pedro WagnerNOS152610032361061409.340727.1
Sammie BanksORL1616500000106724.5724.5
Norm MusumSEA64400025410644173.544173.5
Norbert FredricksonRIC161640000010620512.820512.8
Harrison HodelNWK161641000010631619.831619.8
Rusty CrownoverCHM13133000001061078.21078.2
Thomas KnaulsATL16130011934810600.057936.2
Gene McCloverSDO1603100431310618511.621413.4
Benjamin LaneCHA16530001125310633020.658436.5
Trey ClintonAUS1062000013106232.3232.3
Ellis TaggartMIN1111100003010648343.948343.9
Leslie GriffinAUS15131100419510650833.991460.9
Mitch NorriedNYK13010002327110614010.814010.8
Seth HowardTAL1612100012031061177.31177.3
Rex RogersSEA121210000010670658.870658.8
Keith HarveyBOI130100006410628521.928622.0
Frankie HarrisHAR16910000010645528.445528.4
Cedric OldfieldCHA16161100117510600.089055.6
Michael LaneSTL16161002010510600.084853.0
Landon SheldonATL16810001433010618111.318111.3
Asher HowardRIC1611110142831061348.41348.4
Marco CurleyLAS14110012210106765.4765.4
Dale PropstSFO13011001691061058.165450.3
Tony GaylorBTR16111001117110600.036722.9
Rich DoeringSAC121100002106968.0968.0
Dexter HadaviSFO163110031491061459.11459.1
Andy SoteloNYK1541100320310631721.162441.6
Hunter GaylorNYK16010016231106352.299662.3
Nicky BlackwellTAL160100041901061358.41358.4
Steven RogersBOS159021002010600.0332.2
Darrell FoustSDO1616010303210600.0865.4
Steve HeckTAL16201002428210600.055634.8
Lester GomezDNA160000142741061368.51368.5
Bubba KohlPOR1616011304910600.0513.2
Duane CarlsonDEN1616021104510600.0684.3
Lonnie GoldwaterCHA15100000418810618312.218312.2
Jon PenickNWK1616000002510600.0261.6
Rodney MatthewsDAK16150113019410600.0130.8
Norm GeorgeNOS151400011419010600.039326.2
Cory FloydPOR1616010215310600.0835.2
Bruce RiceSTL161300002159106915.7915.7
Howie TempletonORL16150000820910625716.125716.1
Daniel SeigniousLAS600000393106498.2498.2
Darnell BurtonNYK16400000310637623.537623.5
Everett BratzkeCHM1616000302610600.0281.8
Fernando WilsonPOR1616030002510600.0633.9
Rich BlairBOI1412010006210600.0322.3
Hunter CallowayTAL4000002671066416.06416.0
Adrian AmaralRIC111101000610645541.445541.4
Gus MitchellWIC8300000210611714.611714.6
Heath PerryWIC1616000303310600.0342.1
Jay PlourdeWIC16000021924710600.0432.7
Ezekiel BullockORL1100000020010630227.530227.5
Evan RobertsTAL1400100082106271.9271.9
Harris ShanabroughTBY16900005120106784.9784.9
Roger BelangerHON163000001121061187.41187.4
Malcolm InmonDNA1580000014810655837.255837.2
Zion KobeskiSTL1616011002910600.0332.1
Kaiden WayneNYK1616011303910600.0120.8
Jorge ReedyBOS16150111023210600.070.4
Marvin BrowningHON1620100029210600.0603.8
Ronnie ClarkAUS16160101010810600.0654.1
Roy ClarkRIC1513000113210600.0533.5
Dexter WaltersERI72000000106284.0284.0
Fernando FloydSDO1000000995106161.6161.6
Ralph WoodardCHM16110100097106342.1342.1
Kendall KinneyHAR16110000828710630419.030419.0
Tommy HanksCHM160000011258106332.1332.1
Horace GomezCOL1600001102541061298.11298.1
Leo BrennanBOI16150100112710644027.544027.5
Dennis RileyCHA16160000011610641626.041626.0
Grady HaddadMIN1620000114810621713.621713.6
Irv MeachamDNA111001000510631128.331128.3
A.J. ParisDAK71000011001068111.68111.6
Kahlid CrasswellerERI161000103510600.0543.4
Avery BoothroydSEA16150300010810600.0885.5
Maddox WoodenORL100011004110600.0444.4
Randy FarrarSEA1514000003710600.0493.3
Charles JohnstonTBY165010306210600.0764.8
Claude McIntyreNYK16160110112810600.0593.7
Freddie ZimmermanLAS16160100016310600.026016.3
Anthony BuckDAK16140100515010622013.822013.8
Chad BuckPOR16120001316110621213.321213.3
Anthony DahlquistSAC74000005210617024.317024.3
Ed BertschERI9000001107106465.1465.1
Jorge TannerHON4300000710620751.820751.8
Dwight OrfaoCHA5000002611066412.88617.2
Luis KirbyDEN1610000007310600.0945.9
Ivan EskridgeTBY1616020006310600.040.3
Josue AberNYK1616000003310600.0483.0
Maximus WatsonSRA1414011302710600.0543.9
Rob McKenzieBOS1612000102010600.0412.6
Richie RenesHAR1500000014510600.01067.1
Hayden EverettWIC1414020104810600.01269.0
Jaxson PomeranzTAL1616000003210600.0925.8
Matt BishopCHM1630000038106412.6412.6
Tyrell QuarlesBTR100000114170106949.4949.4
Gustavo TemesMIN1600100330810634221.451131.9
Donte HeatherlyWIC16700001133106301.9301.9
Nate SheaDEN1615000009010624415.324415.3
Les WayneCHA11000000132106888.01029.3
Norman LindsaySDO1600101519210621113.221113.2
Shaquille HicksBOI13700000010634826.834826.8
Sammy SellersSTL90021006710600.0424.7
Calvin FlannerySEA1616010103710600.01519.4
Donald KoopmanSTL1610001018510600.0291.8
Andrew WinslettTAL1680002323310600.0674.2
Devin BouchardSRA1616000203010600.0644.0
Russell AlstonSAC1616000102610600.0291.8
Cornelius WallingBOS700001113106121.7121.7
Carl CraigDNA4300000371069223.013934.8
Mel LoftonHON10501001214710627927.927927.9
Miguel BranstonERI16200005253106875.4875.4
Clarence EricksonNOS1613000004710641525.941525.9
Stanley PereiraCOL1600000121010616010.016010.0
Norm WilliamsSTL16000002308106533.347629.8
Junior ShieldsBOS168031104310600.0674.2
Ashton CopelandSTL1616000003710600.0392.4
Ruben WattsCOL1616011303610600.0100.6
Diego MiddletonDEN166010002410600.0311.9
J.R. MeadowsNOS1370100213710600.070754.4
Arnie TorresDNA16140100210010600.0352.2
Philip BrittonTBY42000005106369.0369.0
Zack FradyTBY161010023186106694.3694.3
Dan KempSEA1614010121391061227.61227.6
Parker LabonteBOI9000003150106353.9353.9
Cornell RiceCHM10000014158106494.9494.9
Corwin KidmanLAS1600110011810600.0221.4
Gary HansenCHM1616011201810600.0382.4
Dominique WilliamsCHM1600410013510600.0161.0
Calvin MalerichRIC155000108810600.070.5
Nick FergusonWIC1680001110610600.0523.3
Damon ThurmondNWK108000003410600.0979.7
Jason JohnstonSDO1616000303310600.0845.3
Bernard RussellBOI80000006910600.042252.8
Josh PustellNOS1500200533410628118.728218.8
Glen BarhamSDO1600000195106593.7593.7
Caiden JonesATL5000001181068617.28617.2
Camden FredricksonWIC161000182731061036.41036.4
Todd RussellMIN77000021041068712.48712.4
Damon WestbrookORL1670000322910616510.316510.3
Collin MoneyDEN6101000010610717.811318.8
Walter MattocksWIC160000022641061418.81418.8
DeAndre WillieNOS6100001761066811.316026.7
Francisco PisanoLAS900000011710618820.918820.9
Gus LaneAUS102000002810613513.513513.5
Matthew TatumSFO160000005710600.026816.8
Caleb SchroederSFO168011001110600.0452.8
Caden StarksBAL1616010103010600.0432.7
Drake MossWIC1616000202210600.0301.9
Santiago SlusherBAL1300112121210600.0665.1
Dustin MossSFO14140000414210600.0926.6
Braden GoodwinNWK1616000002610600.0684.3
Melvin WillisSEA161001011313110600.0825.1
C.J. BarkerHAR16201011925110600.0774.8
Jose HoustonHON1313010302410600.01078.2
George ReevesRIC163000007910600.0734.6
Pedro NicholsonATL160100183120121257.81257.8
Thomas HoweDNA1450002726901250135.863645.4
Bryan SiehLAS160000009200200.000.0
Xavier MurrayBOS16160003213100200.000.0
Jonathan HoggPOR1614000004500200.000.0
Irving BarlowSRA1110000002000200.000.0
Jesse ClemonsTBY1611000107600200.000.0
Rich BarrettMIN16160000416701233120.733120.7
Nathaniel OstwaldTBY1615000203000200.000.0
Hugh VoetbergNWK16300000109012563.5563.5
Vinny McConnellRIC1600000011700100.000.0
Andy BensonHON1313910000000503.8503.8
Corwin WhiteLAS161691000000022113.822113.8
Jason VonnegutTAL1612900003400048030.048030.0
Roy SobczakPOR1515800000000624.1624.1
Herb HenryDAK1111700000000948.5948.5
Russell ParrishSEA1111600000000676.1676.1
Ray JarvieDAK1245000024000635.3635.3
Harvey VanDervoortNOS205000000002713.52713.5
Zane AndersenSAC101050000000022022.022022.0
Francisco BairdSRA165520109800000.022213.9
Kody FarleyCHM1605000627000020212.639624.8
Rondell OttenATL1111400000000676.1676.1
Timothy JonasATL1654000038000472.9472.9
Tyrus OwensCHA121040000000015913.315913.3
Nathan HortonDNA16134100021000231.4231.4
Angel GrantDEN1604000198000835.228017.5
Marvin HuffmanDNA13131005195000705.4977.5
Antoine CanadaAUS151031000000019112.719112.7
Darren ThomasonCHA7630000000017825.417825.4
Oscar BrewerAUS165300013100034321.434321.4
Douglas SkrepenakMIN16831022330700000.022714.2
George LangSEA552000000007615.27615.2
Bart SanfordLAS1616200008900031619.831619.8
Marvin MooreBAL1313200019000000.023918.4
Herb LynchPOR602000000009215.39215.3
Anthony GibsonWIC1616210000000976.1976.1
Skip SchalmanAUS70200001000040.640.6
Trenton WolfeSEA3020000000031.031.0
Dustin WolfBOI40200016300000.0369.0
Myles PerkinsSAC151520031924300000.0117178.1
Earnest BartonSFO1602000425600033621.033621.0
Emmett CookBAL1602000041000140.9412.6
Terrence AckermanLAS160200019600027517.2110268.9
Korey McIntyreSRA99100000000546.0546.0
Brady ReichSRA161110010281000845.3845.3
Johnny MuellerSFO3210000000093.093.0
Alan ThomasonDNA22100000000105.0105.0
Rusty LemmonBOI64100000000264.3264.3
Donovan SterrittDNA1611000518400024815.5133183.2
Parker JacksonBTR107100000000414.1414.1
Ted HortonSAC66100000000244.0244.0
Martin RodriguezNOS10011002156000363.6363.6
Walter BarelaCHM1616100104600000.0100.6
Anthony DodgeSRA1601000433300030218.932020.0
Josue RubioSEA1616110008900021413.421413.4
Randy McDougleSEA142100061650001138.11138.1
Phillip ArpaciCHA14141000018100000.0755.4
Caden BordersHON1681001616400000.01016.3
Cary MurackDEN1601000723100023514.724515.3
Roberto HaywoodBOI16612021123600017310.817310.8
Malcolm ConleyERI1621000028600000.084052.5
Zachary SullivanDNA1551100818900080.5110.7
Colton AshleyDEN11111000300016114.616114.6
Bo LeiterBAL801000061000627.8627.8
Manuel McConnellNWK16121000014100000.0432.7
Jeffery WillmerORL1212110008900000.063653.0
Lionel BellSRA138100001300068052.368052.3
Ivan OgdenBOS1661000413200000.083051.9
Vince CrockettDNA1513110306500000.0885.9
Dwayne McConnellDAK60100031410008714.58714.5
Richard ChryplewiczNWK1201000148000413.4413.4
Peter WhalenAUS4010000420006015.06015.0
Samuel HensonDNA331000000008929.78929.7
Claude HomerSTL301000154000186.0186.0
Winfred MeskeNOS40100004100011328.311328.3
Peyton HensonLAS1111110025400014413.114413.1
Bernie SebastianAUS100100029700012612.612612.6
Mo PickerillDNA7410000000012918.412918.4
Juan MunnDNA1340101210700000.070.5
Allen MacIverSRA1616010003400000.0211.3
Nicky FieldsCHA1110201490000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Clay McKnightSRA140000026238000886.31087.7
Louis GriffinTAL16160100312300000.000.0
Morris HeuvicqWIC161601000000000.000.0
Roger WhittenBOS1611010003100000.000.0
Justin AldredATL16160100212500000.000.0
Nick PosavecDNA65010005200000.0142.3
Mo HornbakerERI10201001112000666.6696.9
Rusty LesterMIN1515010019200000.000.0
Seth StewartCOL16130100012000000.000.0
Gilbert StillsWIC141401000800000.000.0
Brock KennedyTAL161601000000000.000.0
Herman RobertsSDO161601000000000.000.0
Stan BakerATL106010017700000.000.0
Anthony ZimmermanCHM161601000000000.000.0
Terry SandersMIN1616020005000000.0100.6
Alvin RayburnSEA1212010103100000.090.8
Derek EhlerCHA1610010003500000.000.0
Brady JoynerBOS165010204900000.000.0
Joseph BrelandTAL1616020105600000.000.0
Paul BroxonORL1414010304400000.0100.7
Larry KirkERI1313010006300000.000.0
Kendrick SniderTAL1616010003600000.000.0
Ian AbramsLAS160010002100000.050.3
Kenneth CuppHAR1615020103100000.0462.9
Robert FranklinBAL169000193030001147.11147.1
Vince LaneDEN1600100112300000.000.0
Glenn IrwinPOR160020222296000191.2191.2
Nicky MaloneAUS13500001317400037428.849638.2
Jermaine BallardHON141401000000000.000.0
Randy DennisBOI1611010026200000.000.0
Earnest RohaczDNA165010028900000.000.0
Jumbo BaerATL16140200012500000.000.0
Darrell FredricksonORL1616010102900000.070.4
J.T. BoultRIC160010005200000.000.0
Edwin FuentesDNA16701011524100000.000.0
Wes TerryHAR161402011123300000.000.0
Clarence ManningHAR1290102210100000.000.0
Omar GeorgePOR1600001918600000.037223.3
Erik TerryAUS10000001418300000.011211.2
Alan SeamsterCOL1616000203100000.01006.3
Bubba FlynnTBY151500000000018212.118212.1
Hardy DennisCOL16002007356000513.2513.2
Bernie CorbettMIN16802001326200017510.917911.2
Brandon AtkinsWIC1212010006400000.000.0
Stanley TateHAR161602000800000.000.0
Ethan CarpenterBAL1616010005500000.000.0
Julio WellstoneLAS121201000000000.000.0
Todd DawsonERI161601000100000.000.0
Tim ConwayRIC1616010005100000.000.0
Travis KinneyLAS1515010305000000.090.6
Rufus KinneyNYK150010001300000.000.0
Leland AndersenSAC165020003200000.0191.2
Eugene TollefsonDEN16201001021400000.000.0
Richie BarberHON1614010006500000.0130.8
Deron PoppeDAK1612010005400000.000.0
Seth WehmeyerDEN1600200125700000.000.0
Mel CarterHON1616010303000000.0201.3
Brent HolmesPOR16601021136500000.0161.0
Jimmy ReadoRIC1616010602400000.060.4
Donovan MathewsLAS16502003185000120.8271.7
Harry GrolitzerATL16501014260000855.3855.3
Roman JeffriesNYK161500000590001338.31338.3
Tony HumphreyBOI141301000000000.000.0
Edwin CookTAL1600100312500000.000.0
Kenny McGarrahanSDO1616010006700000.000.0
Cary ChamblissTAL16130100212500000.000.0
Alan NorrisBAL1600100110500000.000.0
Travis RosengardSAC160010001200000.090.6
Brian CogdellHAR163010206600000.000.0
Gary ColeTAL163010102300000.0100.6
Roger RiversNOS1616010003200000.000.0
J.C. LuceroTAL160010107400000.000.0
Ray BordersNWK16140100012300000.000.0
Neal DeVaneDAK1615010004900000.0352.2
Quinn HartmanSEA16000012039500000.01288.0
Desmond AndersonBTR16160100315400000.0815.1
Lonnie BlackwellBTR1310100113200000.000.0
Trenton DowdySFO153010019253000815.4875.8
Axel PatonERI15000009222000946.319012.7
Elijah DymkoskiBOI15100004182000835.51016.7
Deon ForemanERI1600100110800000.000.0
J.B. SurdykDAK1600100012100000.000.0
Ivan McGeeRIC1212010017800000.000.0
Darryl KellyDNA161501000800000.000.0
Torry SheaBAL161601001200000.000.0
Erik GerlemanSDO161601000600000.000.0
Ivan WrightDEN1614010104500000.050.3
Patrick PoindexterRIC160010018500000.000.0
Courtney WhiteBOI1514020007500000.0221.5
Paul BurtonERI1611010005900000.000.0
Marco ButcherERI1110100119100000.0131.2
Percy WilkinsonCHA1620100016000000.000.0
Marty CorbettATL1630101018600000.080.5
Korey GeorgeSAC161101001027400000.030719.2
Gene HoskenDAK1614030102100000.0150.9
J.T. LaneSDO1616010006100000.000.0
Sebastian FoxDAK1400000120700052637.652637.6
Sean LeeNOS161301001158000986.1986.1
Cole ForbesTBY62010002900091.591.5
Shaun GordonWIC1660100068000935.8935.8
Percy StoneBOS610100040000203.3203.3
Zach RileyBOI160010002280001116.91116.9
Toby AlcottORL161601000000000.000.0
Sammy BarrSDO111101000000000.000.0
Ted SchwartzSRA16160200112700000.000.0
Stan HogrefeTBY151501000000000.000.0
Ben O'NeillDEN1616010207600000.000.0
Charles PriceDAK161010101400000.000.0
Vinny PetrySRA1616010002700000.000.0
Lionel BoveSAC15150102214700000.0302.0
Juan BrennerRIC1616010002500000.010.1
Mitchell RileySTL1616010003300000.080.5
Brett WatsonATL12120101510600000.000.0
Drake Van PeltTAL16160203311300000.0261.6
Miguel SchaalDAK1615010203200000.000.0
Teddy WardBTR1613010104500000.070.4
Tanner CajigalDAK7000000710008011.410515.0
Jermaine SpurrierBOS1600100011200000.0191.2
Tyler McKnightBTR16160100011100000.000.0
Orlando GoldDNA16150200213300000.000.0
Juan WarrenSAC1515020005900000.000.0
Stan JosephNOS128020002900000.000.0
Omar AndersonSEA1414010039900000.000.0
Adam HarrisDAK151501000000000.000.0
Irv PriceTBY161601000000000.000.0
Christian SampsonSAC1614010005400000.000.0
Emmitt StevensonBOS161010108600000.060.4
Rico AlbriktsenWIC1616010005800000.0161.0
James TreatSTL1616020103000000.0100.6
Leroy JamisonDNA165010101900000.000.0
O.J. HammondCOL1613040202600000.0241.5
Max WheelerCHM1616010002000000.090.6
Jerald ShawTBY1615020004500000.0251.6
Tyrone ParkerSFO1614010102100000.000.0
Vince LandoltBTR162010003700000.0150.9
Elijah GardnerMIN160010007500000.000.0
Dave BaxterBAL1414020203300000.0221.6
Irv GheeslingDEN164010202400000.0161.0
Amos DensonHON16110100118300000.000.0
Xavier PageSRA1616010015000000.0120.8
Maurice HanksBOS161502042219100000.0171.1
Zayden KidderBOI1670101219100000.000.0
Spencer FranklinNOS1616020003000000.090.6
Burt StokesLAS16160101012500000.000.0
Joe CollinsHAR1615010169300000.01277.9
Paul MyersNYK1210010105400000.000.0
Avery JeffriesDEN16500011631300040425.365540.9
Josh DavidsonNWK1614010012200000563.5563.5
Adrian MeierSTL101010001200015715.715715.7
DeAndre McDonaldTBY1020000110100014014.014014.0
Dixon StoffelBTR1440000120000036125.836125.8
Ronnie HammondATL161601000100000.000.0
Devonte AsherSEA161601000100000.000.0
Henry JordanPOR161601000000000.000.0
Alexander BoltonRIC1610100211600000.000.0
Chance BarberSRA1616010002900000.000.0
B.J. HortonCHM161601000000000.000.0
Quinn StevensCOL16160100111600000.090.6
Roderick DevlinDAK121201000000000.000.0
Jaylen RiveraHON161601000000000.000.0
Joseph SmithBOS161602000300000.000.0
Drew VeigheyDAK40010013500000.000.0
Leo MuellerPOR1513010011700000.000.0
Edwin ThorntonNOS165010002800000.000.0
Douglas McClanahanNYK1600100010500000.0120.8
Joshua MatloszHON1616010203400000.080.5
Sammy BoltHAR16160200110400000.060.4
Jessie ShieldsPOR163010005600000.000.0
Sawyer MyreWIC1616010203800000.000.0
Myles GordonATL163020006600000.000.0
Steven NoyeauxBOI165010102600000.000.0
Noah RansbottomHON1616020304400000.050.3
Grayson LoweHON162010002800000.000.0
Bubba MolinaLAS161010006500000.000.0
Oliver DanielsSDO1616010405100000.0181.1
Todd BarnesCOL1412010005500000.030.2
Mason FranzTAL1600101317700000.070.4
Kenny WestCHM1616010402400000.090.6
Shannon ZytniakNYK1413010202200000.000.0
Bennett NewmanBOS149010005000000.000.0
Ezekiel FletcherDAK1615010103500000.050.3
Lukas PihosWIC1615010101200000.0422.6
Horace ForemanLAS12301021021300000.000.0
Anthony CapatinaLAS63010098100000.000.0
Junior DurhamBAL94000016100000.016818.7
Skip GilpinBAL1690100016300000.000.0
Aiden StricklandCHM1600000216700000.061238.3
Wayne EnglebergerCOL161501000125000322.0322.0
Marcos PrestbyeHAR1650000020000017010.617010.6
Jay LyonsNWK1515000008000018612.418612.4
Mike MurphyMIN7000000670009914.19914.1
Devonte SmithDAK51000006600010821.610821.6
Josh HoffmanAUS169000007600052933.152933.1
Stanley ThaoCHM1313010006700000.000.0
Rufus DupreBTR161601000200000.000.0
Colton GonzalezSAC16140100012000000.000.0
Jonah MayCHA109010017300000.000.0
Walt BakerCOL161601000000000.000.0
K.C. DirnbauerHON1616030203100000.000.0
Buddy FultonBAL1616020002500000.000.0
Jeffrey MarkDAK1616010205800000.000.0
Nolan HanksCHM1616010001400000.000.0
Fernando SchroederSDO1616010209100000.000.0
Mercury BarnesSDO160010006600000.060.4
Latef MalloySDO1616010102600000.090.6
Joey WatsonSFO1680202012500000.0100.6
Sedrick BashfordSRA1616020204600000.0905.6
Lenny MatthewsTAL1616010104800000.070.4
Avery SampsonSFO1616010202700000.030.2
Derek KnievelHAR73020007200000.000.0
Theron DuncanDNA3302000800000.0134.3
Ezekiel LaffertyNYK169010008500000.000.0
Rondell HumphreyBOS1600100015400000.0171.1
Dillon WhitfieldSRA31010002300000.09331.0
Eli CastrollATL1616010225700000.0140.9
Dakota StuvaintsDAK163010018600000.060.4
Timothy BronsonDNA50000004300010821.610821.6
Van VanderhaakMIN960001515200011212.411212.4
Riddick ConwayAUS920100015900020022.220022.2
Nicholas BallardHON16150100426800025215.825215.8
Reginald MartinezDNA161200001570001318.21318.2
Ty ZimmermanTAL52000011800018537.018537.0
Keith CrangaLAS1600100211500000.000.0
Shaun BlackburnCHA1616010004100000.000.0
Orlando EllwoodBOS161601000400000.000.0
Peyton KunzSEA16160100010200000.000.0
Damian MorgensternCOL161602000000000.000.0
Clayton AshcroftATL111101000000000.000.0
Jeff FitzgeraldNWK1630101310100000.000.0
Devin VannSFO161601000000000.000.0
Jackie RudmanSAC161601000800000.000.0
Reginald BostSEA161602000000000.000.0
Dustin WelchNYK131301000000000.000.0
Tevin WeberDNA1612010005300000.000.0
Kennedy NelsonORL1616010102300000.090.6
Darrin FlanneryBOI1616020002100000.000.0
Lamont HarrisTAL143020206800000.0141.0
Brock SellersNWK107010007600000.050.5
Don WeberBAL130010107900000.000.0
T.J. ConleyWIC160010105000000.000.0
Gus WilkinsRIC13001000300000.000.0
Nate KinchenNWK1310010201300000.000.0
Francisco GeorgeCHA114010102600000.0141.3
Gabriel PalmerPOR1615010209400000.000.0
Clay BanksNYK160010003900000.000.0
Trey KareninaTAL1612020005200000.000.0
Ricardo GuderianORL160020107700000.000.0
Douglas CorbettRIC1660100012400000.000.0
Josh DanielsAUS1313010002500000.0141.1
Donovan BullockBTR1614020103900000.0100.6
Dean StephensonDNA1370100012400000.0493.8
Harrison StrongNYK1310100017600000.000.0
Kelvin OkuyamaSAC1414010102600000.000.0
Arnold StokesTBY16160101321500000.0523.3
J.J. ShieldsSRA1600100023000000.000.0
Alex HartmanATL16160200016600000.0593.7
Doug CopelandCOL1600100122700000.000.0
Ray MayERI1515010003100000.040.3
Josh NevarezPOR1500100312200000.075150.1
Gene OverstreetTBY1616010105000000.000.0
Orlando CooperATL16150301011000000.0281.8
Mo ShawAUS10100000414400011111.111111.1
Cary EllardSTL1620000102640001368.51368.5
Thomas GordonBTR13130000517900033826.033826.0
Colin GwinnCHA15000011728100016611.116611.1
Matthew GrahamORL16000009217000432.7996.2
Myron BucknerHON14000000690001228.71228.7
Weston RasbyATL1100000000001069.61069.6
Marcus MugicaCHM16200000100046729.246729.2
Shannon BonkERI161601000600000.000.0
Tre ZimmermanSDO141102000700000.000.0
Jeremy McCormickRIC83010016100000.000.0
Dominic MoneyNWK16130100011900000.000.0
Jeffery GarrisonPOR16160100211500000.000.0
Johnathan DawkinsSTL1600100211100000.0110.7
Cedric BlairSDO81010001900000.000.0
Rico SanfordSRA131301000000000.000.0
Henry HarlessPOR1600100011400000.000.0
Grant BesmerCHA1613010003500000.000.0
Lewis WarrenDEN6501000400000.000.0
Luther WhitingNOS160010009500000.000.0
Deron GordonSTL70010004200000.0101.4
Elijah StuffORL110010006000000.0141.3
Grady HinesPOR16001010600000.090.6
Leslie HoweHON160010007200000.0201.3
Juan MathewsNOS160010001700000.000.0
Stephen HancockBAL160010006200000.000.0
Ray AldrichSRA1413010006300000.000.0
Cornell BranchDEN15001001430900000.000.0
Lamar WorzellaSTL1600100012400000.000.0
Efrain SherpSDO1600100015100000.000.0
Noah WightCHM1312020102700000.0131.0
Randal ReeseNWK1630200228200000.000.0
Giovanni BurkeSFO1616020015100000.000.0
Leland WayneORL1650102318100000.070.4
Jonah CassidyNYK1310100119400000.090.7
Renaldo JeffriesAUS1310010002900000.090.7
Nicolas HamiltonORL97010001600000.000.0
Rick JacksonSDO1620100321700000.0150.9
Stephen FrancisHAR161010019600000.000.0
Josh SawyerPOR1616010102800000.0281.8

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software