League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2040 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Champaign (IL) Flames59531815.35198.81206.483405.081215.7316
Wichita Harvesters56428505.05178.11335.923364.39896.7116
Boise Rough Riders60628484.70178.01115.083194.511675.1316
Baton Rouge Beavers53626024.85162.61865.572644.47755.3216
Baltimore Stallions55824084.32150.51554.532825.101102.5616
Boston Killer Bees49324054.88150.3945.102764.681165.5416
Los Angeles Marauders53423624.42147.6956.162823.921464.6816
Richmond Generals47923574.92147.31545.922594.81563.7916
San Francisco Knights54223204.28145.0925.393193.911254.6616
San Diego Fighting Emu47122574.79141.11354.682195.151074.7616
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels44022075.02137.91326.022234.63814.7516
Erie Phantoms46421474.63134.21014.832204.831384.3616
New York Blizzard51921084.06131.81514.492754.01873.8216
Orlando Sharks46720224.33126.41173.382354.581055.3616
Newark Red Dogs47220124.26125.81174.032354.221144.8816
Hartford Silverhawks45519884.37124.31564.531244.961654.1116
St. Louis Nemesis45119694.37123.11004.722574.50913.7716
Tampa Bay Plunder41819614.69122.61275.062554.52296.0016
Dakota Trash Pandas44819274.30120.4895.022513.88975.3716
Sacramento Rampage45718884.13118.01253.862584.80682.5916
Seattle Blacktips45718173.98113.6813.812643.891084.5216
Portland (OR) Dragons43916813.83105.11144.622443.89723.0016
Minnesota Norsemen42115633.7197.7633.252574.16943.1516
New Orleans Demolition37315494.1596.8934.532054.21703.8616
Austin Rage37615094.0194.31034.931753.43964.2016
Atlanta Arsenal39514963.7993.5694.912513.45714.1716
Tallahassee Galaxy41514723.5592.01033.582193.78883.1916
Columbus (OH) Wardogs40014413.6090.11233.261474.011253.6616
Santa Rosa Ravens39013823.5486.41114.252273.24444.2316
Honolulu Surf38513563.5284.81184.581823.03813.3116
Denver Coyotes39413523.4384.5404.002663.12844.3816
Denali Wolves36212163.3676.0645.171962.781013.3916
League14776636534.31124.335724.8078624.2131214.38512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Denali Wolves59129675.02185.41426.623134.571244.9216
New York Blizzard53024134.55150.81125.192834.281225.2316
Austin Rage53023794.49148.71265.182874.531123.8616
Orlando Sharks50823444.61146.51184.722534.531304.9916
Newark Red Dogs49723154.66144.71204.672764.68915.2116
Tallahassee Galaxy51122254.35139.11245.022794.18984.5916
Baltimore Stallions46522134.76138.3955.482264.711394.5516
San Diego Fighting Emu44421734.89135.8855.762574.53955.5616
Santa Rosa Ravens48121484.47134.31275.282464.57983.7316
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels51821364.12133.51484.532674.13914.1316
Los Angeles Marauders46021284.63133.01494.852214.60864.5716
Richmond Generals42620984.92131.11266.362364.10605.5816
Tampa Bay Plunder43120464.75127.91306.042233.92725.4716
Minnesota Norsemen51020103.94125.61073.662783.731155.1616
New Orleans Demolition46919984.26124.91215.452353.861084.0416
Baton Rouge Beavers42719874.65124.21055.302154.521024.5616
Boston Killer Bees43619874.56124.21074.572334.79914.2716
Columbus (OH) Wardogs49719623.95122.61153.832924.25833.5216
Seattle Blacktips48819033.90118.9954.292523.911323.9416
Erie Phantoms46518974.08118.61045.162354.341163.0416
Hartford Silverhawks41518874.55117.9895.272334.52874.2816
Boise Rough Riders42018394.38114.9914.482354.52904.1616
St. Louis Nemesis45118374.07114.81214.842453.58814.6716
Atlanta Arsenal43418164.18113.51014.412324.06954.5816
Denver Coyotes46218063.91112.91074.072503.92974.1216
Dakota Trash Pandas47717863.74111.6953.562573.681184.3216
Honolulu Surf47617743.73110.91163.442643.67874.7916
Wichita Harvesters39117054.36106.6924.992044.51913.6316
San Francisco Knights40716464.04102.91283.712094.59663.2916
Portland (OR) Dragons39715623.9397.6873.462023.701064.8516
Sacramento Rampage43113403.1183.81104.112363.00792.3916
Champaign (IL) Flames33113264.0182.9793.851884.42593.3416
League14776636534.31124.335724.8078624.2131214.38512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Hartford Silverhawks61738862.9503912.998.17314.9103.26478346.316
Tampa Bay Plunder53638872.4486012.539.07303.8115.15684526.016
St. Louis Nemesis56935662.6453912.757.98283.794.45985847.516
New Orleans Demolition62638461.3440311.477.03275.289.36746041.816
Portland (OR) Dragons57235862.6429011.987.50268.192.96116246.816
Honolulu Surf54435565.3428112.067.87267.694.46005143.316
Atlanta Arsenal62039563.7425210.766.86265.885.16615647.616
Santa Rosa Ravens59836761.4423811.557.09264.984.16256149.616
Wichita Harvesters47432668.8418512.848.83261.6116.04965335.916
San Diego Fighting Emu49434870.4412511.858.35257.8103.85303533.316
Boston Killer Bees51533164.3410512.407.97256.694.35536953.216
San Francisco Knights49133969.0406511.998.28254.1102.45115643.516
Richmond Generals51333966.1405411.967.90253.4100.35323433.116
Denver Coyotes52336670.0402811.017.70251.899.05685537.716
Erie Phantoms55436666.1400410.947.23250.391.25745142.716
Tallahassee Galaxy58635560.6393311.086.71245.885.06215748.616
Columbus (OH) Wardogs54637769.0385610.237.06241.091.55843532.716
Orlando Sharks48431164.3381312.267.88238.3101.65145747.016
Champaign (IL) Flames47033972.1376911.128.02235.6111.14943022.216
Baltimore Stallions40626565.3367613.879.05229.8112.24314040.016
Dakota Trash Pandas53834463.9365410.626.79228.492.85725038.816
Newark Red Dogs51328655.8348112.176.79217.676.65397664.616
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels55833359.7347910.456.23217.472.25966258.016
Seattle Blacktips51332363.0344010.656.71215.077.35565751.716
Sacramento Rampage50331161.8341510.986.79213.478.25414955.616
Austin Rage58433256.832879.905.63205.470.06287657.516
Minnesota Norsemen54832459.1326210.075.95203.972.25805754.516
Baton Rouge Beavers48029260.8310910.656.48194.379.45114950.616
Los Angeles Marauders45829764.827999.426.11174.981.05043438.516
Boise Rough Riders43529668.027459.276.31171.680.74533941.016
New York Blizzard47123850.5262611.035.58164.171.34955762.416
Denali Wolves51128455.625048.824.90156.553.05505768.316
League168501071363.612131611.327.20236.989.517917171145.7512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Hartford Silverhawks57135261.6433612.327.59271.087.36095856.516
Tampa Bay Plunder56939068.5433111.117.61270.799.16104231.616
Honolulu Surf58037164.0414911.187.15259.389.46096748.016
St. Louis Nemesis59135860.6410611.476.95256.685.76437052.416
Denali Wolves48735773.3409011.468.40255.6112.15083423.516
Sacramento Rampage58234158.6408811.997.02255.575.86107763.816
Champaign (IL) Flames58835259.9407211.576.93254.588.56366046.316
Portland (OR) Dragons54333762.1398611.837.34249.187.95896852.316
Richmond Generals57435161.1395311.266.89247.182.16063848.616
Wichita Harvesters53532260.2394112.247.37246.387.65726658.416
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels49934068.1391611.527.85244.8102.45243329.716
Minnesota Norsemen51033164.9389211.767.63243.397.15333936.516
New Orleans Demolition51832863.3384711.737.43240.494.85525943.716
Erie Phantoms52733663.8382111.377.25238.886.55535846.216
New York Blizzard53834764.5381410.997.09238.492.65616142.016
Denver Coyotes53132761.6380711.647.17237.988.15665949.416
Santa Rosa Ravens54334463.4378311.006.97236.484.65715947.916
Austin Rage44932271.7378311.758.43236.4112.54854231.516
Baltimore Stallions54735064.0373910.686.84233.788.75785144.516
San Diego Fighting Emu51732061.9371711.627.19232.387.35505953.616
San Francisco Knights56032758.4371311.356.63232.175.65977960.916
Boston Killer Bees53832360.0371111.496.90231.984.25735349.116
Atlanta Arsenal54734663.3370110.706.77231.385.85895545.116
Boise Rough Riders48733468.6369411.067.59230.991.25273137.416
Seattle Blacktips46833070.5361010.947.71225.690.54893938.716
Baton Rouge Beavers51831861.4353811.136.83221.183.85605246.116
Dakota Trash Pandas49734268.8346510.136.97216.699.55263827.116
Newark Red Dogs47032368.7345310.697.35215.8104.55073331.216
Columbus (OH) Wardogs49628757.9341611.906.89213.575.95246567.616
Orlando Sharks49630862.1341611.096.89213.586.55234342.716
Tallahassee Galaxy48530763.3336610.966.94210.484.65225447.016
Los Angeles Marauders48929259.7306210.496.26191.481.85156955.216
League168501071363.612131611.327.20236.989.517917171145.7512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Champaign (IL) Flames223/27680.818526.7194/14564.812888.8822/4944.962912.84
Columbus (OH) Wardogs248/32376.819566.06116/19459.815598.0413/2748.134112.63
Honolulu Surf223/28777.719736.8791/16754.512347.3941/8846.6107412.20
Baltimore Stallions146/18678.513707.3789/14760.514489.8530/7142.385812.08
Denver Coyotes258/31681.621666.8583/14756.511587.8825/6041.770411.73
Hartford Silverhawks229/31273.422487.21127/23055.219488.4732/7443.284311.39
San Francisco Knights215/25783.719477.58103/17658.515038.5421/5637.561510.98
Santa Rosa Ravens241/34669.720155.82105/18756.115328.1921/6333.369110.97
Erie Phantoms276/35577.723846.7271/14250.010067.0819/5733.361410.77
Tampa Bay Plunder275/32684.427588.4693/15360.814899.7320/5735.161310.75
Wichita Harvesters165/20381.315827.79141/22462.921089.4120/4742.649510.53
Tallahassee Galaxy228/31372.817925.73103/18954.513507.1424/8030.07919.89
Boise Rough Riders237/31276.017915.7444/8253.75606.8315/4037.53949.85
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels237/32173.817815.5570/15545.29346.0326/7932.97649.67
Sacramento Rampage201/26974.716526.1492/17552.612226.9818/5632.15419.66
Richmond Generals224/29077.218966.5486/14061.413929.9429/8135.87669.46
New Orleans Demolition212/28474.616895.95135/23856.717477.3437/10435.69679.30
Boston Killer Bees204/24782.620128.15103/18755.113607.2724/7930.47339.28
San Diego Fighting Emu238/29680.422027.4492/14364.3145910.2018/5334.04648.75
Atlanta Arsenal283/38473.722255.7991/15359.513558.8621/8325.36728.10
Newark Red Dogs180/25470.916166.3676/16047.510876.7930/9730.97788.02
Orlando Sharks204/25580.019867.7989/17052.413587.9918/5930.54697.95
Austin Rage222/31271.215795.0688/19345.610975.6822/7728.66117.94
Portland (OR) Dragons240/32274.523097.1799/18653.214787.9519/6429.75037.86
St. Louis Nemesis214/27976.722478.05115/19858.115918.0427/9030.07017.79
Dakota Trash Pandas225/30274.518656.18102/18256.013897.6317/5332.14007.55
New York Blizzard153/23265.912365.3372/17640.910035.7013/6021.73876.45
Los Angeles Marauders212/28474.615745.5477/13855.810147.358/3423.52116.21
Baton Rouge Beavers217/31269.619356.2069/14248.610287.246/2425.01466.08
Seattle Blacktips205/25979.216496.37104/18157.513937.7014/7020.03985.69
Denali Wolves218/33165.916004.8356/13441.86735.0210/4522.22315.13
Minnesota Norsemen228/29377.818996.4884/19044.210815.6912/6418.82824.41
League7081/933875.8607866.512960/542454.6418447.71672/204132.9186869.16

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Denali Wolves247/30481.322257.3293/14365.013389.3617/4042.552713.18
Minnesota Norsemen213/28574.718086.3493/16855.413648.1225/5644.672012.86
New Orleans Demolition222/29675.019696.6579/16448.211487.0027/5747.473012.81
Wichita Harvesters199/28170.816785.9799/18553.514127.6324/6934.885112.33
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels228/28879.220957.2790/16155.912477.7522/4746.857412.21
Boston Killer Bees203/28770.716005.5789/17850.012567.0631/7143.785512.04
Hartford Silverhawks237/32772.522006.7388/16952.112587.4427/7337.087812.03
Seattle Blacktips229/28879.518716.5081/12863.311208.7520/5238.561911.90
San Francisco Knights202/28670.615115.2899/21146.914536.8926/6341.374911.89
Austin Rage223/27381.720467.4977/12462.111369.1622/5242.360111.56
Columbus (OH) Wardogs190/26771.218286.8578/17045.99885.8119/5633.960010.71
Santa Rosa Ravens225/30773.317525.7190/16355.212737.8129/7140.875810.68
New York Blizzard229/29378.219306.5998/18553.013237.1520/5834.55619.67
Denver Coyotes210/28473.918166.3987/16353.412277.5330/8037.57649.55
Champaign (IL) Flames224/29974.919676.58101/21247.613856.5327/7735.17209.35
Dakota Trash Pandas225/29376.817616.0197/14766.012118.2420/5437.04939.13
Tampa Bay Plunder252/32278.320816.46113/17365.316089.2925/7334.26428.79
Portland (OR) Dragons219/27180.820247.4796/19549.212976.6522/7628.96658.75
Boise Rough Riders231/28082.518616.6584/14657.513229.0519/6031.75118.52
Erie Phantoms218/30571.518045.91106/17759.916529.3312/4327.93658.49
Honolulu Surf234/30676.519006.21113/19757.416278.2624/7532.06228.29
Newark Red Dogs214/26780.118887.0795/15362.111817.7214/4928.63847.84
St. Louis Nemesis242/32973.622276.7795/18750.813056.9821/7428.45747.76
Orlando Sharks208/27176.818266.7488/17450.612227.0212/5024.03687.36
San Diego Fighting Emu212/28075.719426.9488/16254.312487.7020/7427.05277.12
Baltimore Stallions249/31778.520116.3486/16950.913057.7215/6124.64236.93
Los Angeles Marauders196/27272.116075.9179/15750.310606.7517/6028.33956.58
Baton Rouge Beavers192/25774.716076.25108/18359.014307.8118/7723.45016.51
Atlanta Arsenal235/31973.719055.9796/15960.413908.7415/6323.84066.44
Richmond Generals229/31173.619766.35101/17059.414418.4821/8923.65366.02
Tallahassee Galaxy213/27776.918116.5482/15951.612838.0712/4924.52725.55
Sacramento Rampage231/29678.022597.6391/19247.413346.9519/9220.74955.38
League7081/933875.8607866.512960/542454.6418447.71672/204132.9186869.16

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Boise Rough Riders24256243.160692.7181044534.0381014.6
Champaign (IL) Flames22155939.559593.9241334944.958617.8
Wichita Harvesters19354435.556496.5221424964.461718.1
San Francisco Knights15750331.254292.8201065113.941512.9
Baton Rouge Beavers20049840.253692.9312095116.1561820.5
Los Angeles Marauders19148139.753490.1462805049.1391920.6
Baltimore Stallions15847933.055885.8251794315.845717.9
New York Blizzard14446630.951989.8241374954.8701421.8
Boston Killer Bees18745541.149392.3382505536.9471518.1
Orlando Sharks15244534.246795.3301635145.856918.5
Richmond Generals16344236.947992.3191125323.6631718.6
San Diego Fighting Emu15543235.947191.7362295306.8491218.3
Seattle Blacktips14143132.745794.3432475567.7671021.6
Newark Red Dogs13942332.947289.6261665394.8641519.5
Hartford Silverhawks15442136.645592.5301666474.6851920.7
Portland (OR) Dragons14542034.543995.7392096116.4731620.9
St. Louis Nemesis13641732.645192.5291595984.8681719.1
Sacramento Rampage12441330.045790.4382385417.0591620.9
Erie Phantoms15541237.646488.8201335743.553814.1
Dakota Trash Pandas13941133.844891.7342075725.9631719.9
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels16338642.244087.7382395966.4621719.6
Tampa Bay Plunder15938041.841890.9322105685.6451716.5
Denver Coyotes13037834.439495.9452585687.9401317.3
Atlanta Arsenal12437732.939595.4412626616.2741219.2
Honolulu Surf10536628.738595.1563446009.3641322.2
Denali Wolves10935530.736298.1392285507.1601520.7
Minnesota Norsemen10935231.042183.6321845805.5682020.7
Columbus (OH) Wardogs10434430.240086.0382025846.5581819.5
Tallahassee Galaxy9833729.141581.2352066215.6631718.5
Santa Rosa Ravens9833629.239086.2271526254.3651417.0
Austin Rage10933033.037687.8442686287.0771822.1
New Orleans Demolition10932533.537387.1482876747.1711820.3
League47131348035.01477691.210676409179176.0190244919.1

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Denali Wolves22153541.359190.5211265084.1351313.6
Austin Rage17550035.053094.3362184857.444717.9
New York Blizzard16348533.653091.5231265614.1552217.8
Minnesota Norsemen15347132.551092.4231375334.3601318.0
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels15747033.451890.7251515244.8531217.2
Tallahassee Galaxy17446937.151191.8372165227.149918.2
Newark Red Dogs16945936.849792.4372205077.3541320.5
Columbus (OH) Wardogs14045830.649792.2281705245.3641019.5
Seattle Blacktips16145335.548892.8211064894.345614.7
Orlando Sharks17545338.650889.2271585235.2572320.5
Santa Rosa Ravens15144034.348191.5281665714.9561317.0
Honolulu Surf13043030.247690.3291596094.8581516.7
New Orleans Demolition15442736.146991.0342075526.2651821.2
Dakota Trash Pandas14042532.947789.1291745265.5621520.2
Los Angeles Marauders14842434.946092.2261555155.064919.2
Baltimore Stallions17342440.846591.2312185785.4571618.0
Erie Phantoms14842135.246590.5261635534.7561918.3
Denver Coyotes12641830.146290.5352335666.2701621.4
St. Louis Nemesis14541435.045191.8523326438.1821523.2
San Diego Fighting Emu16540640.644491.4332035506.0581519.3
Atlanta Arsenal14140335.043492.9422455897.1661420.7
Sacramento Rampage10340325.643193.5281596104.6532016.6
Richmond Generals17240342.742694.6321896065.3711719.8
Tampa Bay Plunder15239538.543191.6412336106.7551418.0
Boston Killer Bees12139130.943689.7351875736.1641219.4
Boise Rough Riders13438534.842091.7402315277.6471118.6
Baton Rouge Beavers14438337.642789.7422755607.5641521.6
Hartford Silverhawks13136835.641588.7382336096.2541417.4
Portland (OR) Dragons12036832.639792.7462615897.8641120.5
San Francisco Knights11836532.340789.7372225976.2741120.4
Wichita Harvesters12535635.139191.0372455726.5591920.1
Champaign (IL) Flames8427830.233184.0482916367.5871223.1
League47131348035.01477691.210676409179176.0190244919.1

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Wichita Harvesters7049165.61124764.25715171.82713.82
Champaign (IL) Flames6744215.5982963.02936165.64504.84
Tampa Bay Plunder4934105.5522114.06493367.32525.14
San Francisco Knights4931175.5621412.27584577.63375.81
San Diego Fighting Emu5435165.4772483.22644773.43395.30
Tallahassee Galaxy4428145.4531332.51563766.12734.88
Columbus (OH) Wardogs4124165.3441232.80503162.02334.66
Baltimore Stallions5132155.3711952.75362569.42537.03
Boston Killer Bees5636145.3802793.49654264.62994.60
Orlando Sharks5131155.1751852.47654366.23415.25
Minnesota Norsemen3622105.1431162.70402665.01974.93
Hartford Silverhawks6436255.1892843.19855362.43724.38
Dakota Trash Pandas5231165.1571943.40724156.93424.75
Richmond Generals5129195.1681382.03513568.63356.57
Portland (OR) Dragons5229205.1551542.80664162.13375.11
St. Louis Nemesis5429235.0661902.88684667.63545.21
New York Blizzard3319115.0521292.48411946.31453.54
Honolulu Surf4123155.042701.67523261.52675.13
Baton Rouge Beavers3921154.9632323.68422150.01643.90
Denver Coyotes3418134.9411082.63443272.72585.86
New Orleans Demolition5326244.8631382.19663857.63214.86
Erie Phantoms5126204.8551853.36704767.12473.53
Atlanta Arsenal4422184.7501392.78604676.72924.87
Sacramento Rampage4725154.7471142.43523261.52454.71
Seattle Blacktips3516164.6461242.70412356.11633.98
Los Angeles Marauders3919154.6792703.42372156.81253.38
Boise Rough Riders4722184.41083232.99412663.41072.61
Newark Red Dogs3716174.4451142.53492551.01913.90
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels3816184.4531572.96553563.62244.07
Denali Wolves208104.325321.28342161.81394.09
Santa Rosa Ravens5019244.1571142.00834959.03013.63
Austin Rage3111153.9471192.53533056.61572.96
League14808275315.0197557312.901809115463.883314.61

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Champaign (IL) Flames382875.7411473.59543055.62344.33
Newark Red Dogs5135135.6551923.49624775.83776.08
New Orleans Demolition4732125.5722533.51533362.32925.51
Hartford Silverhawks402885.5331043.15473472.32605.53
Wichita Harvesters332285.440942.35503264.02224.44
Boise Rough Riders4125155.4521763.38523669.22494.79
Richmond Generals5435155.4812372.93604473.33125.20
Denali Wolves5937195.4843313.94604371.72974.95
Dakota Trash Pandas4528155.4541452.69553563.63045.53
Baltimore Stallions5131175.3621913.08835768.74155.00
Tampa Bay Plunder5031155.2581692.91654569.23084.74
Portland (OR) Dragons3419155.2351032.94452453.31773.93
Austin Rage6237215.2932823.03584170.73025.21
Orlando Sharks5232145.1792873.63532954.72154.06
Boston Killer Bees3519155.146952.07432558.11794.16
Sacramento Rampage3518175.1501082.16503570.02414.82
Baton Rouge Beavers3720155.0512144.20442250.01703.86
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels5833195.0942692.86543870.42454.54
Seattle Blacktips4323174.9621201.94433069.81804.19
New York Blizzard4623224.9621652.66573561.42093.67
Honolulu Surf5026194.8761992.62704361.43284.69
San Diego Fighting Emu5329164.7721822.53785165.43374.32
Los Angeles Marauders5427224.7972242.31573256.12273.98
Erie Phantoms4724184.7531593.00553258.22224.04
St. Louis Nemesis4722224.7541492.76663959.12884.36
Atlanta Arsenal3920134.6421583.76483266.72044.25
Santa Rosa Ravens4120164.6661822.76624267.72484.00
Tallahassee Galaxy5225214.6872422.78492857.12194.47
Denver Coyotes4719264.5531252.36563155.42794.98
Columbus (OH) Wardogs5222234.3751932.57684261.83134.60
Minnesota Norsemen5323224.3601212.02674364.23064.57
San Francisco Knights3414144.1361153.19452453.31723.82
League14808275315.0197557312.901809115463.883314.61

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Champaign (IL) Flames11723150.66.64666.73661531991488628
Wichita Harvesters10821650.07.71520.03801342291794696
San Diego Fighting Emu9420446.17.381266.73341152081169532
Boise Rough Riders10022145.26.651435.73191701361358456
Boston Killer Bees9621345.17.23475.03461291972092692
Tampa Bay Plunder8419044.27.41520.03481122231382594
Baltimore Stallions9321144.18.07887.53171311761077551
Orlando Sharks9020743.57.631030.03109819517103760
Richmond Generals9421643.58.01250.03301142011578502
Baton Rouge Beavers9522442.47.23742.93191481561569464
Hartford Silverhawks9422841.27.62825.03641002432177480
Erie Phantoms7819540.07.32922.23401112082164500
New Orleans Demolition8521339.98.13837.5329742371872569
Tallahassee Galaxy8922439.78.01616.7305901981773548
San Francisco Knights8621739.67.56875.03281122051190668
Los Angeles Marauders9023238.87.421216.72831321371485573
Atlanta Arsenal8722538.77.52728.6313812141868482
St. Louis Nemesis8421738.78.441330.83249621513100734
Newark Red Dogs8823038.37.851241.72871101621577602
Dakota Trash Pandas7821735.97.771353.8298831991686664
Seattle Blacktips8122835.57.851631.3276831781589639
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels7621735.07.541233.33001261621288692
Columbus (OH) Wardogs7421234.98.421020.02838118913102703
Portland (OR) Dragons7321733.67.651050.0316852181383617
Santa Rosa Ravens7321933.37.661540.0289741991682605
Minnesota Norsemen7322033.28.442615.4264841611984585
Denver Coyotes6419632.78.61333.3276801831374522
Sacramento Rampage6921432.28.03933.3282941691966544
Honolulu Surf6620931.68.351050.02887719912105806
New York Blizzard7323630.98.181266.72531031292173564
Austin Rage6522329.18.291947.4255701701572544
Denali Wolves6022326.98.592045.0198771081393660
League2677694538.57.713133139.6982033276003490261319176

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Denali Wolves9520646.17.133100.03831552131587626
Tampa Bay Plunder9420845.27.251050.0347982381183646
Baltimore Stallions9421543.77.151533.33371311862066499
Richmond Generals9020943.17.741330.8323123192882617
Boise Rough Riders8419742.67.44850.0291991791370493
San Diego Fighting Emu8420042.07.851338.53271231842082645
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels9122241.07.24666.73231062051268476
New Orleans Demolition8922040.58.22825.03061091821595678
Honolulu Surf9222940.27.061154.5338962182471554
Baton Rouge Beavers8922240.17.661250.0283871841267485
Wichita Harvesters8120439.78.41714.3287901781997684
Erie Phantoms8822239.67.63933.3290981791383577
Newark Red Dogs8421439.37.74850.03101141841290680
Denver Coyotes8922739.28.12633.3295921861779565
Santa Rosa Ravens8922739.28.11616.73091121851286698
Champaign (IL) Flames8020439.27.931816.7291682012266477
Minnesota Norsemen8822539.17.52922.23101031921584636
Columbus (OH) Wardogs8622238.77.871450.0283981691689696
Orlando Sharks8221438.37.371353.83291311712789645
Dakota Trash Pandas8522537.87.72922.2285961721765481
Austin Rage7720537.67.94850.0328130192673608
Hartford Silverhawks7721036.77.941233.3314962011778543
Boston Killer Bees7921636.68.191656.3294921871589595
Los Angeles Marauders7520636.48.02728.62951161651471530
Seattle Blacktips7320136.37.722100.02941041791180643
New York Blizzard8423336.17.641136.433512219914104726
St. Louis Nemesis8423935.18.172133.3317981992074562
Tallahassee Galaxy8022934.97.72633.32891171581497686
San Francisco Knights7521834.48.21911.1285841841778540
Atlanta Arsenal7422632.77.581361.5276931721185593
Portland (OR) Dragons6720732.48.541233.3281831811784599
Sacramento Rampage7824332.18.281650.02656318814101693
League2677694538.57.713133139.6982033276003490261319176

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Champaign (IL) Flames363855560061269044.1221936.4
St. Louis Nemesis343851510073322344.2278538.2
Richmond Generals343751530079341843.3280035.4
Atlanta Arsenal313831361187415847.8364941.9
Santa Rosa Ravens313527290093436446.9383541.2
Dakota Trash Pandas313636372285374844.1325938.3
Columbus (OH) Wardogs303730380085390646.0329038.7
Hartford Silverhawks303550531187369342.4309835.6
New Orleans Demolition293635350084376144.8318537.9
Honolulu Surf293229304496429244.7355937.1
Sacramento Rampage293534370094416544.3379640.4
San Francisco Knights293342451186378644.0326538.0
Erie Phantoms293342430175359647.9301440.2
Boise Rough Riders283431330064301947.2252639.5
Wichita Harvesters283763692262286746.2239838.7
Portland (OR) Dragons283542440089411746.3352839.6
Denver Coyotes273330330190361440.2319635.5
Tallahassee Galaxy273536360190394443.8350538.9
Newark Red Dogs273025291292406744.2345437.5
Baltimore Stallions273042480175328043.7281337.5
Tampa Bay Plunder262948521168306245.0265539.0
New York Blizzard2630293001109513547.1456541.9
Los Angeles Marauders263026290088417447.4335238.1
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels263125270191386442.5331136.4
San Diego Fighting Emu252845492261275245.1224136.7
Boston Killer Bees243448492278332542.6289537.1
Orlando Sharks232649500174325444.0289139.1
Seattle Blacktips222426261191431247.4347038.1
Baton Rouge Beavers212735360085395046.5336439.6
Austin Rage2123131412109452441.5393336.1
Denali Wolves2024111111109482344.2428039.3
Minnesota Norsemen192223281289390943.9335437.7
League8731025116012362131269912079244.810348538.3

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Minnesota Norsemen404537391275336344.8291638.9
Denver Coyotes394124282287395345.4346639.8
Seattle Blacktips384232350079363746.0324041.0
Austin Rage374050530080355644.5306938.4
Denali Wolves364652550061276045.2227237.2
Los Angeles Marauders354036380279356945.2307538.9
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels344248530076342345.0286737.7
St. Louis Nemesis323632331190397744.2335137.2
New York Blizzard313534370094417044.4349137.1
Tampa Bay Plunder293036382274337045.5297640.2
Columbus (OH) Wardogs293440410080361145.1310538.8
Honolulu Surf283439410081359044.3316139.0
Santa Rosa Ravens282935372388404746.0345939.3
Tallahassee Galaxy2735323401100457445.7397839.8
Orlando Sharks273544470070313944.8266938.1
Erie Phantoms273334390188381043.3321636.5
New Orleans Demolition263242421193408543.9342136.8
Atlanta Arsenal2529263023104476345.8393837.9
Dakota Trash Pandas252937380190404645.0340337.8
Portland (OR) Dragons253033351296435945.4362837.8
Baton Rouge Beavers242832341188405946.1337938.4
San Diego Fighting Emu243341431162267943.2231337.3
Newark Red Dogs242843440090389743.3343838.2
Baltimore Stallions242733372273315343.2265036.3
Richmond Generals232545460077330442.9290137.7
Boston Killer Bees222432330085376744.3326138.4
Boise Rough Riders222436400072326345.3290640.4
Sacramento Rampage2226303211110507346.1435039.5
San Francisco Knights2228222300100441344.1384538.5
Champaign (IL) Flames182530342379353244.7310839.3
Wichita Harvesters162233351188386643.9316636.0
Hartford Silverhawks141840421190398444.3346738.5
League8731025116012362131269912079244.810348538.3

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Sacramento Rampage518.64930.1353.74024.2
New York Blizzard487.14424.8524.83829.6
Atlanta Arsenal4811.84127.0371.94521.8
Tallahassee Galaxy456.63321.7364.53225.7
St. Louis Nemesis439.74219.7246.63923.4
Dakota Trash Pandas4211.04126.5425.93322.5
Columbus (OH) Wardogs418.04425.23910.65327.1
New Orleans Demolition408.14523.6449.92826.1
San Francisco Knights405.83226.9334.95423.1
Hartford Silverhawks397.63918.4287.04328.3
Portland (OR) Dragons398.54525.4367.55324.2
Santa Rosa Ravens386.53822.8487.54227.9
Champaign (IL) Flames385.43222.92510.83725.2
Los Angeles Marauders377.64521.44811.73327.5
Wichita Harvesters3712.44131.2274.85922.5
Erie Phantoms3710.13725.7268.44423.7
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels377.23924.7388.22825.9
Honolulu Surf365.34324.44411.22820.3
Richmond Generals364.54221.74010.56226.3
Boise Rough Riders352.84025.12710.12625.3
Baton Rouge Beavers348.82626.7345.54723.1
Seattle Blacktips336.54919.03611.24326.2
Minnesota Norsemen336.94525.2408.42723.3
Denver Coyotes326.53725.9384.74423.8
Boston Killer Bees326.43626.5308.35022.6
Baltimore Stallions329.53523.6336.93723.9
San Diego Fighting Emu294.34728.12511.26725.5
Newark Red Dogs294.24124.6358.93326.0
Orlando Sharks266.54127.9345.44627.3
Tampa Bay Plunder256.25028.8285.35623.9
Denali Wolves248.74329.0466.31418.1
Austin Rage247.04820.1527.52927.3
League11607.5131024.811607.5131024.8

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels17.329.3340.4368.811213231114+18
Austin Rage10.929.9283.0371.51412263811+15
Atlanta Arsenal21.818.9342.9329.5132235111324+11
New Orleans Demolition20.923.8354.1352.4159245813+11
Erie Phantoms24.922.2376.1347.211182951318+11
Denali Wolves9.130.6218.3433.252530121022+8
Newark Red Dogs18.423.7332.9346.87132031013+7
Minnesota Norsemen16.625.3290.1360.36182461218+6
Los Angeles Marauders17.423.8305.1314.715112611920+6
Tallahassee Galaxy21.220.7324.9335.9141630131124+6
Sacramento Rampage21.418.5316.6329.312223462228+6
Dakota Trash Pandas22.921.8335.9317.31392214620+2
Baton Rouge Beavers19.620.1343.9328.14141861117+1
St. Louis Nemesis28.720.9396.8350.78162491423+1
Seattle Blacktips16.122.3313.1337.9111627918270
San Diego Fighting Emu26.923.8384.6355.4101525817250
Orlando Sharks26.525.4354.5350.11211231112230
Santa Rosa Ravens18.522.8341.8360.361824101525-1
New York Blizzard18.421.8287.3381.37101710919-2
Denver Coyotes19.720.4320.1336.39112091322-2
Portland (OR) Dragons24.520.8360.1330.4101323121325-2
Champaign (IL) Flames31.619.4426.1319.2781571017-2
Boise Rough Riders19.921.8343.1331.46152171825-4
San Francisco Knights25.414.1392.4321.13151871522-4
Tampa Bay Plunder28.523.3413.2384.0681471219-5
Columbus (OH) Wardogs21.823.6318.4325.581624102232-8
Honolulu Surf20.923.3330.8360.351419131528-9
Baltimore Stallions26.121.9369.1358.4681471623-9
Boston Killer Bees27.018.5391.3344.431417141428-11
Wichita Harvesters36.118.7430.8337.6771491827-13
Richmond Generals29.424.4393.7366.471320112536-16
Hartford Silverhawks29.121.8428.8374.49716122537-21
League22.422.4348.8348.82804457252804457250

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software