League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2045 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Anthony GibsonWIC331097871.67449.546.833660110108.5
Travis StephensBAL11463371.735910.887.8044114192.5
Van GriffinSDO22764761.853711.437.0793429189.6
Collin HirschSFO331168371.686310.407.4445559289.1
Alfredo ClementsERI331157565.280510.737.00422112187.8
Gino BarronBTR11352262.92099.505.9728213086.5
Clay BehrendtDAK11372156.82099.955.6534112070.6
Adam GraySFO21563358.92938.885.2329222070.0
Deion KirkATL11483062.531310.436.5229234169.2
Tyrus OwensORL22553563.63329.496.0432023065.1
Jason VonnegutCHM22613557.43209.145.2542233062.2
Duane ZirnSAC11301343.315411.855.1327002059.6
Edwin KrakowskiBOI11231460.9483.432.0912010047.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Gino BarronBTR115240.0189.00141285.7964.3123161
Travis StephensBAL115240.0157.5013969.2753.8182100
Collin HirschSFO33121083.3848.40221672.71045.5475235
Anthony GibsonWIC33211571.4895.93301756.71343.3395168
Alfredo ClementsERI3323939.1343.78302273.31343.3383217
Jason VonnegutCHM229333.33411.33211361.9942.9166353
Van GriffinSDO2211763.6598.43221359.1731.8232118
Duane ZirnSAC114125.01111.008337.5225.067600
Adam GraySFO2114642.9498.179555.6222.216294
Tyrus OwensORL226466.7266.50141071.4321.413006
Deion KirkATL117342.9196.3311763.6218.214160
Clay BehrendtDAK115120.066.0010770.0110.0114260
Edwin KrakowskiBOI11000.000.005360.000.023131

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Caden WinslettORL22573215.6346210282.807457.11892
Carl BrielCHM22542624.85241351.6733100.014102
Corey AndersenSFO44632273.6029311393.5513323.11150
Harvey LoftinWIC30412115.151614256.255480.01370
Tanner EiermannWIC33291665.72501362.00000.0850
Toby BeckerSDO20301555.171702-2-1.00000.0860
Scott GallagherERI22311314.232518273.385360.0730
Collin HirschSFO33161137.062212147.002150.0650
Norm WalkerDAK1114906.435312126.00000.0420
Floyd BrandonBTR1015865.73450200.00000.0210
Nate PrescottERI3128853.043026101.672150.0730
Russell FanwickBTR1115815.40200100.00000.0420
Jason VonnegutCHM2213796.08101177.004375.0610
Luke FaustSDO2214584.142201-2-2.002150.0410
Silas RubioBOI1011363.2770000.0022100.0300
Roman CoutantBAL1011322.911103-4-1.33000.0210

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Nathaniel SchultersWIC33342676.527110.427.97114363110731.860
Devon DanielsSFO40422661.92459.425.8350183216525.500
Erick BessetteSFO44362261.127812.647.7276451417920.151
Otis KramerSFO40211781.018110.658.6247362011917.620
Kaden FultonSFO44331751.518911.125.7351231217518.920
Corey AndersenSFO44201470.0997.074.9561250017511.410
Kelvin LindgrenERI33221254.51089.004.9158250210421.210
Santiago MeadowsWIC30191263.21149.506.002824238821.620
Julian SullivanERI33161168.814513.189.064942019117.610
Brady WebsterERI21201155.017315.738.657034016630.350
Reuben HammondBAL11151066.714814.809.873244004831.321
Dana MartinezWIC33181055.6686.803.783624009918.210
Hardy SoltysERI3010990.0839.228.306331203132.320
Les TalleyORL2212975.09610.678.004225014924.510
Terrance FarleyERI3212975.013615.1111.334238005123.520
Byron TorresSDO2210880.011113.8811.105635206515.430
Ty HuffmanSDO2216850.011013.756.884531015230.830
Alexis BlackburnORL2113861.511914.889.156132014827.120
Bernard MuetingERI3211872.7718.886.454826006816.210
Harvey LoftinWIC3010880.08811.008.807331007014.320
Keith ScottBTR1113861.5708.755.382316103537.100
Dexter HadaviSFO4477100.0669.439.43614004117.100
Carl BrielCHM228787.5639.007.884418105414.800
Cody MiddletonATL1110770.08011.438.001327004522.220
Asher FulmerSDO209777.8415.864.56514003327.300
Brian TollefsonBAL1011763.68211.717.45421023234.410
Wyatt MauriciaBAL118675.0355.834.38511004617.400
Norm WilliamsATL1111654.5569.335.09418122839.300
Camden FredricksonWIC3010660.0518.505.102518008312.000
Scott GallagherERI229666.7457.505.002817004520.000
Darien FallsBTR109666.77011.677.784123123426.520
Justin GoodgeWIC338675.0518.506.38414003225.000
Willie MasonATL1110660.09515.839.501829103826.320
Stan WinsteadCHM228675.08914.8311.131023004916.310
Donovan TorresCHM218675.0396.504.88814003026.700
Luke FaustSDO228562.55511.006.883122005215.420
Nickolas BruceCHM218562.59519.0011.882842005414.820
Darnell MuellerORL217571.4397.805.572912001936.800
Tanner EiermannWIC3355100.0346.806.801913003514.300
Mackenzie GivensORL2210550.0295.802.9058004820.800
Max BairSDO229555.611623.2012.898093103426.511
Jerry BeyerSFO4455100.0367.207.20410001338.500
Ricardo RaymondCHM2112541.7234.601.92810124228.600
Toby BeckerSDO207571.4132.601.8626103420.600
Oscar ReeseWIC3055100.06713.4013.402616105100.000
Caden WinslettORL226466.771.751.1764005510.900
Victor DouglasATL106466.7379.256.17915011833.300
Peter FrederickDAK117457.1184.502.57814013718.900
Julian CortezDAK105480.0276.755.40811002123.800
Tristan PrenticeSFO3044100.0328.008.002525001233.310
Roman CoutantBAL105480.0246.004.8028013713.500
Carson ConleyDAK116350.0237.673.83015002722.200
Pedro NicholsonSFO1033100.0227.337.33111100837.500
Graham CortezBAL114375.04515.0011.251725104010.010
Karl OlsenERI3033100.0155.005.0001000456.700
Damian HofferDAK104375.04214.0010.501126012218.210
Floyd BrandonBTR104375.03913.009.752028002913.810
Corwin KreklowBTR1033100.093.003.0005001618.800
Zane RileySAC116350.05618.679.332527023517.110
Bryan WarnsingATL105360.0186.003.6038002123.800
Emmanuel BavinckSAC1133100.0248.008.0001900378.100
Lawrence QuinonezSDO205360.03010.006.00115002025.000
Allen RidingsBOI104375.0134.333.252701850.000
Silas RubioBOI1033100.072.332.3305001717.600
Arnold KurzejaCHM2110330.0113.671.1006003826.300
Bryant WeemsBOI1133100.041.331.3306002412.500

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Devon DanielsSFO4011981.8728.006.556350.0350.016
Santiago MeadowsWIC306466.7348.505.677457.1114.36
Otis KramerSFO404375.0217.005.253266.7266.710
Nathaniel SchultersWIC335360.031.000.6012758.3758.314
Kaden FultonSFO448337.5289.333.506350.0233.311
Byron TorresSDO2222100.03517.5017.5033100.0266.74
Hardy SoltysERI3022100.052.502.502150.000.04
Tanner EiermannWIC3322100.094.504.50000.000.03
Terrance FarleyERI323266.773.502.335480.0240.07
Brady WebsterERI215240.0136.502.604375.0375.06
Asher FulmerSDO2022100.0136.506.5011100.000.02
Justin GoodgeWIC3322100.0105.005.00100.000.02
Oscar ReeseWIC3022100.02512.5012.5022100.02100.04
Kelvin LindgrenERI334125.044.001.005360.0240.07
Wyatt MauriciaBAL112150.022.001.0022100.0150.02
Luke FaustSDO222150.0-1-1.00-0.504250.0125.03
Norm WilliamsATL112150.077.003.50100.000.03
Dexter HadaviSFO4411100.01212.0012.00000.000.03
Caden WinslettORL2211100.011.001.0022100.000.00
Camden FredricksonWIC3011100.055.005.0011100.01100.03
Darnell MuellerORL2111100.066.006.0011100.01100.02
Graham CortezBAL1111100.01313.0013.00000.000.02
Ty HuffmanSDO222150.077.003.506350.0116.74
Scott GallagherERI222150.022.001.0011100.01100.03
Alexis BlackburnORL212150.099.004.502150.000.04
Bernard MuetingERI323133.333.001.004375.0250.03
Darien FallsBTR1011100.022.002.0055100.0360.04
Carl BrielCHM222150.01818.009.0044100.0375.03
Ricardo RaymondCHM213133.322.000.67300.000.01
Toby BeckerSDO2011100.055.005.003266.7133.33
Willie MasonATL112150.066.003.002150.000.04
Keith ScottBTR112150.01616.008.0044100.0375.04
Stan WinsteadCHM2211100.01414.0014.002150.0150.05
Dana MartinezWIC333133.333.001.003133.3133.33
Julian SullivanERI33200.000.000.005360.0120.06
Carson ConleyDAK11200.000.000.00000.000.01
Nickolas BruceCHM21000.000.000.0033100.03100.03
Corey AndersenSFO44000.000.000.004250.0125.05
Pedro NicholsonSFO10000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Reuben HammondBAL11100.000.000.003266.7266.78
Erick BessetteSFO44200.000.000.008787.5225.014
Victor DouglasATL10100.000.000.00000.000.02
Peter FrederickDAK11100.000.000.004375.000.01
Julian CortezDAK10100.000.000.004375.0125.01
Mackenzie GivensORL22000.000.000.004125.0125.02
Karl OlsenERI30000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Max BairSDO22000.000.000.00100.000.01
Les TalleyORL22100.000.000.0044100.0125.02
Damian HofferDAK10000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Cody MiddletonATL11000.000.000.003266.7133.33
Jerry BeyerSFO44000.000.000.00000.000.01
Floyd BrandonBTR10000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Tristan PrenticeSFO30000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Corwin KreklowBTR10000.000.000.00000.000.00
Harvey LoftinWIC30000.000.000.004250.0125.04
Roman CoutantBAL10100.000.000.00100.000.00
Zane RileySAC11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Bryan WarnsingATL10100.000.000.0011100.000.00
Emmanuel BavinckSAC11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Lawrence QuinonezSDO20000.000.000.003266.7266.72
Donovan TorresCHM21000.000.000.003266.7133.33
Brian TollefsonBAL10000.000.000.007571.4457.15
Allen RidingsBOI10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Silas RubioBOI10000.000.000.0033100.000.00
Arnold KurzejaCHM21200.000.000.004250.0125.01
Bryant WeemsBOI11000.000.000.00000.000.00

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Earl DixonERI301113111.90000.00
Malcolm SchwartzWIC3068313.801129626.90
Les TalleyORL2257615.20000.00
Terrence WalshSDO214287.00000.00
Artie SigmanSFO443155.001019319.30
Norm WilliamsATL1133210.70000.00
Mel WilcoxCHM203237.70000.00
Josh BattagliaDAK1122914.5025025.00
Tony GaylorBTR1115050.00000.00
Jace FlynnSAC11199.00000.00
Roman CoutantBAL1014848.00000.00
Allen RidingsBOI10199.00000.00
Terrance FarleyERI32000.00922124.60
Cedric OldfieldBAL11000.00410225.50
Horace SingletonBOI10000.0047919.80
Myles PerkinsSAC11000.0039030.00
Chester AustinATL10000.0038929.70
Lamar WaltonCHM20000.0038428.00
Byron TorresSDO22000.0023316.50
Devonte OsborneERI31000.0024723.50
Manuel McConnellSDO20000.0022512.50
Jeffery WillmerORL20000.0023919.50
Russell FanwickBTR11000.0024422.00
Josh NevarezSFO42000.0011313.00
Dana MartinezWIC33000.0013535.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Joey FosterWIC308988.9521250.01250.06785.7
Mike HorstORL2088100.05022100.011100.02366.7
Nolan BegaySFO4077100.05133100.022100.0101283.3
Lincoln ZelenkaERI306966.7461425.0020.01010100.0
Lawrence HolmesSAC1044100.05022100.011100.0000.0
Jackson CarlisleBAL1044100.04622100.0000.01250.0
Ashton PekoSDO2044100.04522100.0000.055100.0
Chester PisanoATL1022100.04911100.0000.022100.0
Howard CarlisleBTR1022100.038000.0000.022100.0
Ernest BlanchardCHM2022100.037000.0000.044100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Irving SeguraSFO401984544.570437.1666
Burt ClintonCHM201049149.138938.9706
Patrick EnisWIC301146242.044440.4495
Steve FoleySDO201044044.034634.6553
Emmanuel BurgERI30942447.125928.8594
Tristan HensonBOI10836345.426733.4511
Branden PangORL20836145.132440.5522
Dixon MakuchATL10732947.027439.1563
Theodore HicksSAC10627245.327245.3493
Sean KubiczDAK10626243.721736.2513
Elliot VelascoBTR10414736.810426.0420
J.T. KataBAL1027839.05427.0400

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Randal SzottSFO443250.0000871780.014.0
Tre DahlinSFO442360.0000641170.016.0
Dusty PetersonSFO442350.0000741240.014.1
Kelvin ArmstrongERI332292.0211751273.916.3
Drake MossWIC331942.0000651171.713.7
Roman SeitzERI331890.0100751270.813.4
Harvey LabelleSFO441863.5355841567.411.5
Noah WightCHM221770.000054580.021.4
Mack WayneSFO441780.0000791630.010.3
Allen FloydSDO221611.000050831.213.5
Brad FrancisWIC331440.0000641170.09.9
Hayden EverettWIC331420.0120611132.79.2
Lukas PihosERI331430.0000701020.09.9
Jason JohnstonSDO221420.000051840.011.9
Kris GriffinCHM221440.001454621.615.5
Kelvin BowesSFO441450.0000871780.07.2
Gavin DennisORL221321.001056593.413.9
Michael ElliottSFO401310.000023450.020.6
Phillip PowellWIC331350.000055930.012.2
Quinn GrantWIC331351.0044651174.310.4
Blaine BrighamWIC331351.51996011210.311.3
Ronnie BadgerERI331210.000032540.015.1
Todd BarnesATL111120.000025490.017.6
Robbie EschtruthERI301110.500043640.811.7
Kelvin ColeSFO4411132.0040831504.011.2
Russell AlstonSAC111020.000024430.017.9
Myles PerkinsSAC111010.000024430.016.4
Arnie TorresORL221020.000055530.011.1
Ray MayERI221020.000034590.012.9
C.J. BarkerERI331050.000069880.09.6
Jose WashingtonERI311011.000051701.49.9
Nathaniel FarmerBOI111030.000039260.020.0
Artie SigmanSFO441060.0000831720.06.3
Caden StarksBAL11910.000028290.017.5
Todd HerndonORL22920.000057580.09.6
Ralph PetitgoutERI30920.000048680.09.5
Irv FergusonSDO22920.000043710.09.6
Derek KnievelSDO21840.000038630.011.9
Kelvin OkuyamaSAC11810.000122420.014.1
Lonnie BraxtonCHM22830.001054621.69.5
Danny HinesWIC33831.0040641164.36.7
Francisco ThomasonORL22810.001054512.08.6
Dominic HardenCHM22810.001052571.88.3
Lamar WaltonCHM20820.000026440.014.3
Howie DoreyBOI11810.001040214.814.8
Hardy HuttonWIC32820.000035680.09.7
Lukas TrogliaBAL11740.000028290.019.3
Caiden CamarilloDAK11730.000030320.016.1
Donnie ScottERI32730.000030810.09.0
Francisco GeorgeSDO21701.000024402.512.5
Byron DonnalleyERI31710.000037760.07.1
Sherman RobbinsBAL11720.000028290.015.8
Terrell KornbluthORL22750.000060660.09.5
Quinn WetnightWIC33720.0010651170.94.9
Deion GuthrieBOI11720.000041270.013.2
Gabriel HuttonATL11700.000025490.09.5
Chuck LentznerSDO22720.000049820.06.9
Alfred RodstromSDO21610.000022370.011.9
Phillip FrederickORL22601.013057628.15.9
Bobby RuddyDAK10620.000021190.020.0
Jeffrey MarkDAK11600.001029254.011.1
Josh NevarezSFO42610.000038940.05.3
Donnie McMeelORL22671.000049412.415.6
Roman BentonSFO42610.000039610.07.0
Jason PetersonBOI11620.000116200.022.2
Conrad CortezWIC32650.000035750.010.0
Hayden BurnettERI33621.002063893.45.9
Gerald MasonSDO22622.000047832.47.7
Marvin WallaceSFO44642.0150711375.85.8
Chandler JohnstonATL11660.000024400.018.8
Hunter SpearmanBTR11610.010017303.314.9
Jonathan ShepherdATL11610.000025420.010.4
Gene HoskenATL11500.000024460.07.1
Kennedy NelsonORL22510.002151424.86.5
Keegan OscarsonWIC31510.000037520.06.7
Nicolas HamiltonORL21500.001030303.38.3
O.J. ChanceSDO22510.000037540.06.6
Braden HorsteCHM22530.000054490.07.8
Ray TosiCHM22530.000029190.016.7
Dan HornCHM22510.001048452.26.5
Kai FletcherBTR11510.010020323.111.5
Brandon WebbERI33540.5011701161.35.1
Manuel RandleBOI11540.000034180.017.3
Xavier HenrichsenCHM22510.001551412.46.5
Joshua KuennenDAK10510.000022200.014.3
Lamont FulcherCHM22511.000054621.66.0
Jim TerrellDAK11400.000013220.011.4
Maurice HanksBAL11410.000029280.08.8
Skip GilpinSAC11410.001022382.68.3
Fernando SchroederSDO22451.501038653.810.2
Josiah HalleyORL21421.000025263.813.7
Jeffery WillmerORL20400.50108178.818.0
Alex HartmanATL11400.000023450.05.9
Jace FlynnSAC11420.000024430.09.0
Curtis StephensORL21410.000030330.07.9
Harvey SwintonORL22410.000051520.04.9
Sawyer WoodardDAK10400.000024240.08.3
Brody GunnORL20440.500017371.415.7
Jimmie SchroederORL21400.000125370.06.5
Nicolas GriesDAK11410.000028240.09.6
Leonardo HarrisonBAL11410.001028273.79.1
Aaron MalamalaBTR11410.000019320.09.8
Drew AlimontiDAK11400.00008130.019.0
Sawyer MyreWIC31321.010032454.47.8
Oscar KrausSFO40322.0131185810.39.2
Peyton CashATL10320.501120423.68.9
Perry BerehulaATL11301.001023395.16.5
Ethan MartinezBTR10311.000010147.120.8
Ivan WhelihanSAC11210.520020416.15.7
Ethan DonovanERI33241.001030643.17.4
Nathan CossaboomSFO44221.0143751284.72.5
Blake HaanERI32211.002126724.24.1
Edgar CurboSDO21210.510030383.95.1
Nathaniel PetersonWIC32220.502032653.84.6
Tom WaltonSAC11151.501024435.811.2
Gabriel PalmerBTR11110.500012163.18.9
Kerry CortezATL11110.501124493.13.4
Mel RodriguezBTR11120.500011202.511.3
Juan MathewsSFO40010.50008321.63.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Kelvin ArmstrongERI33277121212781.7
Dusty PetersonSFO4420001012480.0
Todd HerndonORL222310045890.7
Kelvin BowesSFO441003917882.6
Roman SeitzERI33176121012779.8
Allen FloydSDO221531288381.6
Donnie ScottERI321881168181.9
Jonathan ShepherdATL111120154284.1
Alex HartmanATL111110144587.1
Jace FlynnSAC11100144387.3
Drake MossWIC3314001011775.5
Hayden EverettWIC331000611380.0
Hunter SpearmanBTR111190053077.2
Gavin DennisORL221160025986.5
Noah WightCHM22100025886.6
Sawyer WoodardDAK10170022492.5
Junior DurhamDAK111000115100.0
Donny KoppATL10100018100.0
Frederick WestbrookCHM201000014100.0
Randal SzottSFO4400052317871.9
O.J. ChanceSDO22000425495.2
Irv FergusonSDO22000387177.6
Ronnie BadgerERI33000375478.7
Jason JohnstonSDO22000358483.0
Ralph PetitgoutERI30000346885.1
Tre DahlinSFO4400021311771.7
Phillip PowellWIC33000299374.7
Quinn WetnightWIC330002711778.6
Josh NevarezSFO42000259480.5
Gabriel HuttonATL11000244981.5
Terrence WalshSDO21000223289.0
Lonnie BraxtonCHM22000216287.9
Cedric OldfieldBAL110002014100.0
Mack WayneSFO4400011516371.6
Brad FrancisWIC330001911774.3
Kris GriffinCHM22000186269.2
Todd BarnesATL11000164971.1
Ray MayERI22000165973.1
Artie SigmanSFO440001617279.3
Derek KnievelSDO21000156375.7
Quinn GrantWIC330001511778.9
Chuck LentznerSDO22000158277.3
Josiah HalleyORL21000142671.4
Caden StarksBAL11000142972.5
Harvey SwintonORL22000145277.0
Jim TerrellDAK11000132275.3
Caiden CamarilloDAK11000133277.5
Harvey LabelleSFO440001315681.5
Chandler JohnstonATL11000134078.5
Jimmie SchroederORL21000133778.2
Dominic HardenCHM22000135779.7
Dwight MerolaBTR11000123281.9
Jason PetersonBOI11000122081.5
Jackson BozarthSDO20000123081.9
Tevin BellWIC31000124182.1
Deion GuthrieBOI11000122781.8
Drew AlimontiDAK11000121381.0
Kennedy NelsonORL22000114284.8
Curtis StephensORL21000113385.5
Derek KempBAL10000111092.5
Riddick KassemWIC30000112087.5
Howie DoreyBOI11000112187.2
Titus CastilloDAK11000113685.2
Fernando SchroederSDO22000106586.1
Dominique D'AmatoSDO20000106100.0
Duane WorkmanBAL11000103190.2
Isaac PooleSDO21000104288.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Rufus DupreORL22112055.040550.06530.8
Ronnie HammondWIC3381844.4101140.07922.8
Kody ParkerORL2281747.110550.06825.0
Devin VannSFO4441625.0011790.68419.0
Grant BesmerCHM2271546.720670.07121.1
Frankie BaniewiczSFO4461442.9011790.68416.7
Diego EngottERI3361442.9211180.87518.7
Karl SuttonSFO4431421.4021791.18416.7
Blaine EdwardCHM2271353.803674.57118.3
Burt FergusonWIC3371353.8031142.67916.5
Ronald MeyerORL2261346.210550.06819.1
J.C. MayBTR1141330.811382.63438.2
Darrell FreemanERI3331323.1101180.07517.3
Rickey DavidsonCHM2271258.302673.07017.1
Pedro AnderleWIC3341233.3001140.07915.2
Sammy EmmonsERI2221020.000630.05020.0
Miles TheurerWIC3361060.0001140.07912.7
Dwight EllisERI2221020.000860.05518.2
Gus BrownWIC3341040.001871.15418.5
Phil ArbuckleySFO4431030.0021791.18411.9
Eduardo DennisCHM225955.610670.07112.7
Levon ZellerSDO225955.601781.34719.1
Sammy BarrSDO223837.500780.04717.0
Randall PowellSFO443837.5011790.6849.5
Shannon BonkERI2288100.010860.05514.5
Monty HammondBOI112825.000280.02334.8
Leland FrancisERI223837.501871.14517.8
Kerry CaldwellSDO223837.510780.04717.0
Bernard GarnerBTR112728.600380.03420.6
Tim BurgessSDO222728.600780.04714.9
Adam HarrisDAK111616.701412.42326.1
Stanley ThaoCHM111616.700290.03417.6
Deon WeberSAC111616.700370.02425.0
Jorge CovingtonORL22060.000550.0659.2
Rick AndersonSDO223650.001781.34712.8
Thurman SuckleBAL11050.000480.02123.8
Karl PachelbelSAC1155100.0143710.82420.8
Winston ReederBTR111520.002385.33414.7
Jeremy RavenolaDAK113560.002414.92321.7
Gilbert HollidayBAL112450.000480.02119.0
Eric ConwaySAC111425.000370.02416.7
Travis DotsonBOI112450.000260.02020.0
Tristan SheltonBTR112450.000380.03411.8
Jerry HellmuthSDO20040.000260.02913.8
Thomas RiveraORL2244100.000550.0656.2
Kaden FultonSFO441425.0001750.0814.9
Glenn MossBOI112450.000260.02020.0
Rich AbramsATL111425.000490.01428.6
Jay GoodwinBAL112450.001482.12119.0
Alan GerlemanBAL112450.000480.02119.0
Ronald BrooksATL111333.301492.01421.4
B.J. HortonATL111333.300490.01421.4
Camden FredricksonWIC3033100.000830.0704.3
Amari KempDAK111333.300410.02313.0
Ivan AnthonyWIC10030.000270.02512.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Nolan BegaySFO400000031003100.000.0
Joey FosterWIC300000028003000.000.0
Lincoln ZelenkaERI300000028002800.000.0
Mike HorstORL200000021002600.000.0
Devon DanielsSFO40000000402429373.329373.3
Nathaniel SchultersWIC330000057312027190.327190.3
Corey AndersenSFO44100000301832681.532681.5
Hardy SoltysERI3000000030189230.79230.7
Ashton PekoSDO200000015001700.000.0
Jackson CarlisleBAL100000011001300.000.0
Otis KramerSFO401000271201218145.318145.3
Nate PrescottERI3110000720129331.09331.0
Lawrence HolmesSAC10000009001200.000.0
Byron TorresSDO220000013201211155.514472.0
Caden WinslettORL2200001462012328164.0328164.0
Santiago MeadowsWIC300000015201211438.011438.0
Carl BrielCHM220000002012325162.5325162.5
Ernest BlanchardCHM200000010001000.000.0
Chester PisanoATL1000000700800.000.0
Howard CarlisleBTR1000000700800.000.0
Jason VonnegutCHM223000001067939.57939.5
Toby BeckerSDO20200003610616884.016884.0
Collin HirschSFO3320000210611337.711337.7
Norm WilliamsATL111000061065656.08888.0
Norm WalkerDAK111000116106105105.0105105.0
Scott GallagherERI2210000010617688.017688.0
Darien FallsBTR1010000161067070.07070.0
Harvey LoftinWIC30100001310629999.729999.7
Phillip FrederickORL22011032110600.06532.5
Kai ShadeBAL110000001062121.02121.0
Chad BuckDAK1000000151062222.02222.0
Donnie ScottERI32000013410600.08829.3
Allen FloydSDO2200030510600.05326.5
Roman SeitzERI33000125910600.07625.3
Graham CortezBAL110000191064545.04545.0
Erick BessetteSFO4400000010627869.527869.5
Blake HaanERI3202100510600.0258.3
Kelvin ArmstrongERI3300010810600.07725.7
Tanner EiermannWIC3300000210620066.720066.7
Max BairSDO2200000010611658.011658.0
Ricardo RaymondCHM210000091062311.52311.5
Kaden FultonSFO44000001010618947.318947.3
Willie MasonATL1100002111069595.09595.0
Keith ScottBTR110100091066666.06666.0
Oscar ReeseWIC3000000681066722.36722.3
Drake MossWIC33000025300200.041.3
Claude EikangerDAK1000000300200.000.0
Earl DixonERI30300006900000.013143.7
Clay BehrendtDAK112000000002727.02727.0
Allen RidingsBOI1020001220002525.03434.0
Silas RubioBOI1020000140004343.04343.0
Malcolm SchwartzWIC30100027000000.0379126.3
Anthony GibsonWIC33100000000227.3227.3
Gino BarronBTR11100000000-3-3.0-3-3.0
Jace FlynnSAC1110020400000.099.0
Peter FrederickDAK111100000001717.01717.0
Julian CortezDAK101000000005454.05454.0
Les TalleyORL22100003200010050.017688.0
Terrance FarleyERI32100003000013645.3357119.0
Artie SigmanSFO44100005400000.020852.0
Cameron PhillipsBOI1111000000044.044.0
Travis StephensBAL110000000002222.02222.0
Blaine EdwardCHM22010001200000.000.0
Julian SullivanERI3300000000015250.715250.7
Tyrus OwensORL22000000000136.5136.5
Sammy HopperDAK110000010004444.04444.0
Bucky LincolnATL1100000100099.099.0
Kelvin LindgrenERI33000016900010836.010836.0
Roberto HaywoodBOI1100000220003131.03131.0
Wyatt MauriciaBAL110000000003535.03535.0
Carson ConleyDAK1100000150002323.02323.0
Sawyer MyreWIC3101000400000.000.0
Gavin DennisORL2200020000000.0168.0
Cedric OldfieldBAL11000001700000.0102102.0
Skip GilpinSAC1101000400000.077.0
Russell AlstonSAC1101000000000.02020.0
Alfredo ClementsERI330000000009230.79230.7
Luke FaustSDO2200000000011356.511356.5
Elijah StephanSAC1000000200002727.02727.0
Elias LocherSAC10010001600077.077.0
Devonte OsborneERI310000018000-1-0.34615.3
Nickolas BruceCHM2100000170009547.59547.5
Derek KnievelSDO2101000600000.000.0
Myles PerkinsSAC11000001600000.09090.0
Tony GaylorBTR11000011100000.05050.0
Manuel McConnellSDO20000003200000.02512.5
Jeffery WillmerORL20000003000000.03919.5
Chester AustinATL1000000600000.08989.0
Edwin KrakowskiBOI110000000002020.02020.0
Adam GraySFO21000005000115.5115.5
Pedro NicholsonSFO1000000190002222.02222.0
Terrence HendersonBAL110000020001919.01919.0
Dexter HadaviSFO440000000006616.56616.5
Reuben HammondBAL11000008000148148.0148148.0
Francisco GeorgeSDO2101010200000.000.0
Alex HartmanATL1100000100000.01111.0
Josh NevarezSFO42010015200000.0225.5
Van GriffinSDO22000000000115.5115.5
Lukas IdoneORL20000001400073.573.5
Camden FredricksonWIC3000000150005117.05117.0
Darnell MuellerORL2100000210004120.54120.5
Matthew GrahamORL200000138000105.0105.0
Kenny PalumboSFO40010256600000.000.0
Travis DotsonBOI1101000700000.000.0
Grant BesmerCHM22010001200000.000.0
Nathan CossaboomSFO4401000700000.000.0
Nicolas HamiltonORL21010001700000.000.0
Lonnie BraxtonCHM2201000200000.000.0
Carson CollettERI1000000250005050.05050.0
Victor DouglasATL100000040006565.06565.0
Erick StricklandBAL10000022100066.066.0
Brett GuymonBTR110000000001212.01212.0
Steven LoomansATL110000000002424.02424.0
Ty HuffmanSDO2200000200011055.011055.0
Dwight EllisERI22010001200000.000.0
Frankie BaniewiczSFO44010002600000.000.0
Todd HerndonORL2200000000000.03115.5
Colby DuckworthSAC100000050004040.04040.0
Mackenzie GivensORL220000070002914.52914.5
Karl OlsenERI30000000000196.3196.3
Alexis BlackburnORL21000014200011959.511959.5
Bernard MuetingERI3201000430007123.77123.7
Danny HinesWIC33010102100000.062.0
Hunter SpearmanBTR1100000200000.01919.0
Sawyer WoodardDAK1000000300000.077.0
Damian HofferDAK100000000004242.04242.0
Cody MiddletonATL110000000008080.08080.0
Jerry BeyerSFO440000390000369.0369.0
Darius HodgesBTR11000001600099.099.0
Floyd BrandonBTR100000016000125125.0125125.0
Tristan PrenticeSFO3000000410003210.73210.7
Jerry HellmuthSDO2000002460002110.52110.5
Corwin KreklowBTR10000021400099.099.0
Brady WebsterERI2100000000017386.517386.5
Donnell EmersonSAC1100000120001515.01515.0
Amari KempDAK1101000000000.000.0
Phil ArbuckleySFO44010122600000.000.0
Evan FloydSAC1101000200000.000.0
Josh BattagliaDAK11000012300000.07979.0
Terrence WalshSDO21000002000000.02814.0
Duane ZirnSAC110000040003232.03232.0
Asher FoxSAC110000000005757.05757.0
Donnie DardenBOI110000090001818.01818.0
Mel WilcoxCHM20000003800000.02311.5
Roman CoutantBAL1000000230005656.0104104.0
Larry WatkinsCHM200001338000168.0168.0
Asher FulmerSDO2000000360004120.54120.5
J.R. FinchORL220000000002412.02412.0
Justin GoodgeWIC330000000005117.05117.0
Zane RileySAC110000010005656.05656.0
Heath NewhartSDO22000000000126.0126.0
Donnell TroupeSDO200000000002814.02814.0
Horace SingletonBOI1000000900000.07979.0
Bryan WarnsingATL100000060001818.01818.0
Emmanuel BavinckSAC110000000002424.02424.0
Lawrence QuinonezSDO2000000200003015.03015.0
Stan WinsteadCHM220000020008944.58944.5
Donovan TorresCHM210000000003919.53919.5
Dana MartinezWIC3300002480006822.710334.3
Drew GaitherSAC100000190002323.02323.0
Brian TollefsonBAL1000000150008282.08282.0
Burt MartinezORL2000000000084.084.0
Glenn MossBOI1101000000000.000.0
Blaine BrighamWIC3301010700000.000.0
Francisco ThomasonORL2201010700000.000.0
Lamar WaltonCHM20000001900000.08442.0
Jonathan ShepherdATL1100000000000.01212.0
Charlie RileySFO40010007400082.082.0
Russell FanwickBTR110000050008181.0125125.0
Kenny BensenATL1000000000066.066.0
Arnold KurzejaCHM21000017000115.5115.5
Drake CovingtonBOI1000000100001616.01616.0
Quinn SchwartzDAK110000000001515.01515.0
Randal SzottSFO44020026400000.0184.5
Irv FergusonSDO22010001500000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software