League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2048 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Darren ThomasonCHA11392769.233512.418.59332171101.9
Gerald HernandezDEN11443170.535911.588.16632141100.4
Emmett KosderkaHAR331077166.498413.869.20357520398.0
Anthony GibsonWIC11382976.32729.387.1639003095.5
Kelvin GriffithSRA331076762.673811.016.90355112194.6
Juan SeamanCOL22623759.740510.956.5340205089.7
Collin HirschSFO22724968.166113.499.18752313188.9
Deion KirkATL331267861.986811.136.89326313188.3
Miles SwopeBTR11352160.01959.295.5735003075.3
Rex DonahueERI11442556.828811.526.5547115074.8
Alvin LightDNA11422559.533913.568.0753124173.4
Jordan SkrepenakCHM33603253.337011.566.1741025058.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Gerald HernandezDEN117457.1287.00141178.6857.1173130
Emmett KosderkaHAR33191052.6646.40322371.91650.0516259
Kelvin GriffithSRA3317847.1648.00342470.61750.03983110
Darren ThomasonCHA1122100.02010.0011981.8545.5152123
Alvin LightDNA113133.388.009555.6444.416160
Anthony GibsonWIC115360.0248.0011872.7436.411003
Juan SeamanCOL228562.5489.6018950.0633.3205267
Deion KirkATL33171376.5725.54241562.5729.2484307
Rex DonahueERI1133100.0113.6711654.5327.312130
Jordan SkrepenakCHM338337.572.3313323.1323.1202123
Miles SwopeBTR116583.3132.609444.4222.2104254
Collin HirschSFO225240.0178.5012433.3216.7267526

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Carl BrielCHM331115484.9440313433.31241250.033193
Arnie BridgesSRA30501703.403513-3-1.008225.0840
Mel WilcoxHAR30341474.32451482.00000.0540
Ken MeachamDNA11211255.953114174.253133.3741
Emmett KosderkaHAR33241225.08200294.503133.3550
David PhillipsCOL20281194.251415193.803133.3830
Collin HirschSFO22151157.672314317.755120.0430
Wade IvansHAR33331133.421427233.294125.0820
Hayden SommerfeldCOL22281063.792027304.29000.0650
Raul NaeoleATL3325943.761814102.504125.0530
Ron CottrellERI1117814.761012168.0011100.0410
Devan TisdallWIC1115775.13311252.50100.0420
Rob PetzoldATL3013675.1590144.00000.0100
Alejandro TannerSRA3314634.50180000.0033100.0410
Leo DrozdDEN1114543.86210000.00000.0220
Darren ThomasonCHA1111474.27130000.00000.0220
Charlie RileySFO2014463.291013196.33000.0310
Larry WatkinsBTR1110363.6090199.0011100.0100
Hugh SeatonSFO2012292.4260252.506233.3100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Sammy HopperSRA33262076.91507.505.773723209427.720
Willie MasonATL33371951.422711.956.1483321511033.650
Fernando KadletzCOL22311961.323612.427.617825126448.432
Xavier GheeslingHAR33281967.933617.6812.00123322110925.783
Cody MiddletonATL33221777.317910.538.1448263111519.120
Vernon DavisonHAR33211571.416711.137.953225209023.331
Chase PantinSRA33181477.820614.7111.4467352011315.931
Devon DanielsSFO22181372.217613.549.786951108521.231
Earl BranchHAR33171376.516412.629.659235216526.230
Will DreyerATL33221359.114711.316.6846260112817.220
Nathaniel SchultersWIC11151280.013511.259.00939023740.521
Carl BrielCHM33171270.6726.004.242614015729.800
Bryan WarnsingATL33221254.514211.836.454428118027.520
Arnie BridgesSRA30211257.1877.254.142517118724.100
Vincent GrantDEN11131076.910010.007.692519003636.101
Jamie GorseSRA30201050.015815.807.909226007427.040
Sean CorwinHAR30211047.612312.305.861424114250.030
Tyrell DelpHAR3012975.012614.0010.502223026020.020
Dexter HadaviSFO2210880.010613.2510.602330003033.320
Damon PuenteWIC119888.9779.638.562422003426.510
Kaden FultonSFO2213861.58710.886.694234118714.920
Lincoln TepperCHM3321838.111714.635.574541016233.920
Tristan PrenticeSFO2077100.0284.004.0089001741.200
Horace TremmelDNA119777.810314.7111.443718004221.401
Levon PattersonBTR119777.87610.868.443924003625.010
Mason BartonDEN1110660.08914.838.905563144124.410
Butch TatumCHA118675.09215.3311.50832003721.620
Kerry HoushmandzadehATL307685.77512.5010.715425104117.110
Logan WoodsonSFO209666.79015.0010.005728014520.020
Erick BessetteSFO2011545.513426.8012.187075108113.621
Ian ZedalisDNA116583.39118.2015.171053004214.310
Burt FieldsCOL226583.35410.809.002131005211.510
Kenny BensenBTR116583.3183.603.00212002920.700
Hugh SeatonSFO208562.55911.807.384431004517.810
Chase ReevesCHA116583.38016.0013.333229203417.620
Kelly ClarkATL306583.35210.408.672530004015.010
Ron CottrellERI1110550.06112.206.102732012540.010
Adam EvansCHM338450.05714.257.13939015913.610
Winfred PriestERI1144100.0215.255.250810429.500
Calvin AustinDNA1111436.4194.751.731217013828.900
Philip VenableHAR306466.76416.0010.674526006010.010
Earl HornungBTR1111436.4215.251.91511013828.900
Arnold KurzejaCHM337457.14310.756.14415005512.700
Brad BrewingtonWIC118450.0266.503.2509002630.800
Karl CarlsonCHA105480.07418.5014.803633002222.720
Winfred AnthonyERI117457.17719.2511.002735003023.320
Jared JohnstonDEN116466.75012.508.33624004214.310
Rob PetzoldATL305360.0227.334.40011003514.300
Ty TarpleyCOL2212325.06220.675.173840015721.110
Eli JuneauCHA115360.0258.335.001018011827.800
Phil GortonERI1033100.093.003.0049001520.000
Griffin GerhardtDEN1033100.04214.0014.00232900650.010
David PhillipsCOL2033100.082.672.6791300634.800
Raul NaeoleATL335360.0248.004.8001301776.500
Devon OsikaERI109333.33913.004.33223003823.710
Leo DrozdDEN1133100.03010.0010.001524002412.510
Silas ManningDNA1033100.0186.006.002700837.500
Ted HoweCHA106350.0237.673.83011003119.400
Parker ElliottSRA334375.06923.0017.25393000874.620
Alejandro TannerSRA3333100.03612.0012.002720001225.010

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Sammy HopperSRA3355100.0346.806.807571.4571.48
Cody MiddletonATL3344100.0225.505.503133.300.014
Kenny BensenBTR115480.061.501.203266.7266.72
Fernando KadletzCOL225360.04013.338.0012541.7216.711
Vernon DavisonHAR336350.0175.672.83151066.7853.312
Xavier GheeslingHAR336350.03612.006.006466.7350.016
Nathaniel SchultersWIC113266.7157.505.003266.7133.35
Rob PetzoldATL3022100.0115.505.5011100.01100.02
Carl BrielCHM334250.094.502.253266.7266.76
Winfred PriestERI1122100.0115.505.50000.000.01
Mason BartonDEN114250.0157.503.752150.0150.02
Willie MasonATL333266.7105.003.336350.0116.710
Kerry HoushmandzadehATL3022100.0168.008.00000.000.04
Devon DanielsSFO2222100.02110.5010.50000.000.07
Earl BranchHAR333266.742.001.335480.0480.09
Chase ReevesCHA1122100.02010.0010.003266.7266.75
Will DreyerATL333266.773.502.337685.7457.18
Chase PantinSRA334250.02713.506.7511872.7654.511
Adam EvansCHM333133.3-2-2.00-0.67200.000.02
Phil GortonERI1011100.000.000.0022100.000.01
Kaden FultonSFO223133.31010.003.334125.000.04
Leo DrozdDEN1111100.055.005.0011100.01100.02
Arnie BridgesSRA305120.033.000.606466.700.05
Levon PattersonBTR1111100.077.007.00000.000.04
Kelly ClarkATL3011100.066.006.002150.000.02
Sean CorwinHAR302150.033.001.50100.000.05
Dexter HadaviSFO22000.000.000.002150.0150.05
Damon PuenteWIC11000.000.000.003266.7133.33
Erick BessetteSFO20000.000.000.00400.000.04
Ty TarpleyCOL22100.000.000.002150.0150.02
Vincent GrantDEN11000.000.000.0044100.0250.07
Ian ZedalisDNA11000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Eli JuneauCHA11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Tristan PrenticeSFO20000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Calvin AustinDNA11100.000.000.003133.3133.31
Griffin GerhardtDEN10000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
David PhillipsCOL20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Raul NaeoleATL33100.000.000.0011100.000.01
Horace TremmelDNA11000.000.000.0011100.01100.06
Burt FieldsCOL22000.000.000.00000.000.01
Bryan WarnsingATL33100.000.000.004250.0125.07
Butch TatumCHA11000.000.000.004375.0250.04
Tyrell DelpHAR30000.000.000.0033100.0133.36
Philip VenableHAR30100.000.000.0011100.000.03
Earl HornungBTR11000.000.000.004125.000.01
Arnold KurzejaCHM33100.000.000.002150.0150.04
Brad BrewingtonWIC11100.000.000.003266.7133.31
Devon OsikaERI10000.000.000.004250.0125.02
Karl CarlsonCHA10000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Winfred AnthonyERI11000.000.000.003133.3133.32
Logan WoodsonSFO20000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Hugh SeatonSFO20000.000.000.00100.000.03
Silas ManningDNA10000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jamie GorseSRA30100.000.000.0055100.0480.08
Ted HoweCHA10000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Parker ElliottSRA33100.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Alejandro TannerSRA33000.000.000.00000.000.02
Ron CottrellERI11000.000.000.00000.000.04
Jared JohnstonDEN11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Lincoln TepperCHM33000.000.000.00400.000.06

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Philip VenableHAR30914416.00000.00
Jamie GorseSRA3068514.20000.00
Erik BelangerCOL22612020.00000.00
Francisco KilroyDEN104184.5011414.00
Hugh SeatonSFO204246.00000.00
Omar GainesCHM334297.30000.00
Gabriel HuttonATL3329145.51000.00
Devon OsikaERI10263.00000.00
Aaron MalamalaBTR112136.50000.00
Emmanuel SchroederDNA102178.50000.00
Kody FarleyCHA10166.00000.00
Arnold CampbellWIC1011717.00000.00
Artie SigmanSFO21000.00615225.30
Bryan WarnsingATL33000.00515631.20
Gustavo RodgersCOL22000.0048421.00
Levon PattersonBTR11000.00414335.81
Adam EvansCHM33000.0037525.00
Donnell EmersonCOL20000.00310334.30
Richie CopperfieldHAR33000.0036421.30
Howie McCarthyERI10000.0034715.70
Jalen GardnerDNA10000.0039632.00
Vincent GrantDEN11000.0024723.50
Jim JaramilloCHM30000.0011313.00
Colby ProtokowiczHAR30000.0011717.00
Melvin WillisSRA31000.0011717.00
Eli JuneauCHA11000.0011818.00
Mason ReynoldsHAR33000.0012929.00
Lamar WaltonWIC11000.0012828.00
Arnie BridgesSRA30000.0012323.00
Leslie ShieldsDNA10000.0012424.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Colby ProtokowiczHAR306875.0491333.3020.081080.0
Roger OliverCHM3066100.04522100.0000.044100.0
Chester PisanoATL3044100.04211100.0000.01010100.0
Pete LaStarzaCOL204666.7481333.3000.04580.0
Bucky IkumaSFO204580.04722100.0000.044100.0
Joey FosterWIC1033100.033000.0000.011100.0
Lincoln ZelenkaERI1033100.04611100.0000.022100.0
Vince RoweDNA1022100.030000.0000.022100.0
Howard CarlisleBTR1022100.029000.0000.022100.0
Dakota FlahertySRA3022100.035000.0000.055100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Sean BensenSRA302097048.585943.0629
Demetrius VanceCHM301472451.754338.8656
Dixon MakuchATL301463445.355139.4705
Gilbert BrookshireSFO201150345.735131.9594
Victor StoltenbergHAR30938843.135639.6555
Jameson EstermeyerCOL20836145.133341.6572
Britt WhalenBTR10734248.931745.3603
Terrence OliverDEN10731444.923633.7663
Caiden GonzalezCHA10627145.219131.8595
Patrick EnisWIC10523346.620240.4633
Bradley CapdevilaERI10417243.08621.5461
Elliot VelascoDNA10416641.512631.5471

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Danny SheaSRA332480.000080940.018.4
C.J. BatesCHM332260.0012741011.016.0
Gabriel HuttonATL332050.0000901230.011.7
Vernon DunnHAR331850.0000661090.013.1
Lamont FulcherCHM331811.0000781130.910.5
Deron WeaverCHM331860.0010781130.912.6
Kerry CortezSRA331741.020076833.613.8
Ashton GeorgeSRA331760.000070710.016.3
Chandler JohnstonATL331740.000067740.014.9
Clayton YostSRA331740.0000821000.011.5
Brian CarrierATL321750.000064860.014.7
Jackie ClintonHAR331750.0210661072.812.7
Sawyer HardenHAR331550.001164951.112.6
Trevor AllenATL331540.000069650.014.2
Zack HegaminSFO221460.000052710.016.3
Ralph LinquistHAR331480.0120641072.812.9
Randall FalveyCOL221400.000058650.011.4
Butch WharrySRA331380.000080910.012.3
Cooper MeidingerCHM331330.0100781130.98.4
Mason ReynoldsHAR331340.0000661090.09.7
Brock MathewsCHM331300.003273754.08.8
Noah WightCHM321250.000038420.021.3
Cole MardeuszDNA111200.000018460.018.8
Jose HookanoSFO221270.000053640.016.2
Devante WerenkaHAR321210.000049950.09.0
Devon SmoczykATL331131.0000821090.97.9
Darrell DattiloSRA321110.000062770.08.6
Perry BerehulaATL331130.500065670.711.0
Roosevelt PriorSFO221143.5235547511.314.3
Conrad HickmanATL311140.000055880.010.5
Marvin KennicottCOL2211130.000062670.018.6
Jeremiah LindsayCHM331111.003071735.59.0
Byron HowrenCHA111002.0021343013.318.8
Quinn GrantWIC111012.000025444.518.8
Kelvin ColeSFO221010.000054750.08.5
Erik BelangerCOL221040.000058650.011.4
Hayden OwensWIC111040.000027510.017.9
Russell PettitBTR111031.000026402.521.2
Jacob TerrellATL331040.000053460.014.1
Julio DavisATL331000.000068960.06.1
Perry PleskoCOL22910.000051610.08.9
Daquan ShanksATL30950.000032600.015.2
Chance PerryCOL22922.002262676.010.1
Dakota FoxDEN11820.000028270.018.2
Matt JohnstoneCOL22800.000050540.07.7
Rodney O'NealCOL21800.000023180.019.5
Levon BassettSFO22810.000053630.07.8
Terrell LindsayHAR33840.000066990.07.3
Drake MossWIC11730.000027510.012.8
Raul GoodwinDNA11720.000018460.014.1
Cedric LusherHAR33701.5023651083.24.9
Herb BakerSRA33722.0044841065.75.8
Ty SpencerCHA11710.000034270.013.1
Sammie JackmanCHA11720.000033280.014.8
Horace TalleyCOL21700.000047530.07.0
Ray AldrichSRA33620.011075742.75.4
Melvin WillisSRA31600.000038510.06.7
Harvey LabelleSFO22622.001143486.311.0
Alexis JonesCOL22610.000050480.07.1
Diego DillonDEN10610.000020190.017.9
Hunter StephensonCHA10620.000016290.017.8
Mike RodgersBTR11610.000026380.010.9
Richie CopperfieldHAR33630.000055780.06.8
Joel IrwinCHM33621.016461908.96.0
Hector TerrySRA31611.000035502.09.4
Aaron MalamalaBTR11630.010027402.513.4
Ernest SwiftSRA32630.000046610.08.4
Tucker ThompsonDNA11630.000018460.014.1
Eli HodgkinsonSRA33620.001170801.35.3
Clay BrandonSFO22600.000054730.04.7
Walt MansfieldATL32520.511053673.76.3
Lincoln TammDEN11500.000029300.08.5
Lamar GraffHAR31550.500023411.216.4
A'jani ManningSRA33510.000075960.03.5
Everett McKnightDNA11500.000018460.07.8
Nolan CowanBTR11500.000023390.08.1
Rodney ChodzinskiCHM30510.00009430.011.5
Tony JarvisWIC11520.000027510.09.0
Kelvin BowesSFO22500.000053730.04.0
Adam GunnDNA11530.001016402.514.3
Carlos WilburnWIC11510.000027510.07.7
Rico AlbertCHA11510.000021210.014.3
Tom MartinCHM33520.0000781110.03.7
Buddy IllesBTR11512.000022395.113.1
Caden StokesERI11510.000014300.013.6
Dwight MerolaATL30430.000038780.06.0
Luther WhitingATL31411.014138649.45.9
Nathan CossaboomSFO22430.514054668.36.3
Kelvin ArmstrongERI11401.002014339.110.6
Donny KoppATL33420.000055710.04.8
Dusty PetersonSFO21420.000024340.010.3
Evan FloydCHM32402.002033735.55.7
Rufus WoolleyCOL22420.020034414.98.0
Jeffrey HortonSRA30400.00007180.016.0
Brady UusutaloHAR33422.003062975.25.0
Artie SigmanSFO21400.000029390.05.9
Stan BoyerCOL22410.002051523.84.9
Ronnie BadgerERI11410.000011250.013.9
Eduardo JamisonDEN11400.000031300.06.6
Joel GreenspanERI11400.000011220.012.1
Phillip KingDEN11430.000026270.013.2
Jeremy LongWIC11402.010027515.97.7
Clyde CrevelingERI11401.000014273.712.2
Kaden HopperBTR11420.00005190.025.0
Dylan AterERI10400.00007220.013.8
Nicolas MiddletonCHA10400.000016270.09.3
Nicolas HerndonCHM31420.000038630.05.9
Neal ColleranHAR31341.001134464.310.0
Marcus BlackwellWIC11311.002123466.57.2
Donnie McDonaldCHA11321.000035303.39.2
Donovan WalkerBTR11301.000020372.77.0
Leonardo TateCHM31211.001046464.34.3
Brandon WebbERI11201.001017385.35.5
Norbert KellATL30201.002016476.44.8
Johnathan KuhnHAR22201.004528707.13.1
Demetrius LoperCHM30201.00004128.318.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Dwight MerolaATL3045210478100.0
Vernon DunnHAR332002710987.6
Terrell LindsayHAR33230149989.7
Hector TerrySRA31100345096.3
Lamont FulcherCHM3310021511373.4
Marvin KennicottCOL22100256787.2
Kelvin BowesSFO22100247388.6
Deron WeaverCHM331002411386.4
Gavin HerrDNA111002333100.0
Mason ReynoldsHAR33112011010977.1
Horace TalleyCOL211440155383.8
Artie SigmanSFO21130133991.2
Donny KoppATL33120117191.0
Matt JohnstoneCOL22100015489.3
Perry PleskoCOL22000376179.1
Tucker ThompsonDNA11000314695.3
Gabriel HuttonATL3300021512370.0
Clayton YostSRA330002910075.2
Conrad HickmanATL31000278877.3
Sawyer HardenHAR33000259580.5
Everett McKnightDNA11000234684.0
Tony JarvisWIC11000235183.8
Brock MathewsCHM33000237583.4
Ezra BernsteinCHM30000213891.4
Devante WerenkaHAR320001119569.5
Darrell DattiloSRA320001107768.3
Jose HookanoSFO220001106465.4
Jackie ClintonHAR330001810774.8
Zack HegaminSFO22000177172.7
Julio DavisATL33000179675.3
Jacob TerrellATL33000164670.4
Mike RodgersBTR11000153871.2
Aaron MalamalaBTR11000154071.8
Trevor AllenATL33000156575.9
C.J. BatesCHM330001510178.3
Ralph LinquistHAR330001510778.5
Levon BassettSFO22000156375.7
Chance PerryCOL22000156776.1
Dustin MossDEN11000142771.8
Melvin WillisSRA31000145176.9
Richie CopperfieldHAR33000147878.8
Carlos WilburnWIC11000145176.9
Ernest SwiftSRA32000146177.8
Hayden OwensWIC11000145176.9
Alexis JonesCOL22000134879.2
Joel GreenspanERI11000132275.3
Nicholas RafieWIC10000132275.3
Rodney O'NealCOL21000131873.7
Lamar GraffHAR31000124182.1
Nolan CowanBTR11000123982.0
Dakota FoxDEN11000122781.8
Donny ShawATL30000122681.8
Phillip KingDEN11000122781.8
Chuck CrapoERI11000112786.2
Perry BerehulaATL33000116783.9
Andres BerryCOL20000111290.8
Eduardo JamisonDEN11000113085.8
Norbert KellATL30000114784.6
Rico AlbertCHA11000112187.2
Harvey RichardsonERI11000103888.8
Fernando PierceDEN11000102293.4

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Fred ClancyCHM33123336.400620.012326.8
Parker KowalkowskiHAR3392832.1101130.09828.6
Grant BesmerCHM33132748.110620.012322.0
Chance KredellCHM3382433.320620.012319.5
Graham KerneyHAR3352025.0021131.89820.4
Preston LewisSRA3382040.0031152.68025.0
Jeff DehningHAR3381942.1101130.09819.4
Van ShinkleSRA3371838.9011150.98022.5
Rickey DavidsonCHM33111668.822623.212313.0
Eduardo DennisCHM3371643.820620.012313.0
Shannon BurnsCOL2281650.001671.55927.1
Rich AbramsATL3351435.7011300.84431.8
Ronald MeyerCOL2241330.812673.05922.0
Rico CoxSRA3331225.0021151.78015.0
Cooper DeJesusCOL2241233.302673.05920.3
Ryan HansonSRA3321216.7001150.08015.0
Tre McClellanSRA3331225.0021151.78015.0
Reginald ZelenkaHAR3331030.0021131.89810.2
Ross SchwartzSFO2221020.002882.34820.8
Devonte RenkenHAR333933.3011130.9989.2
Darrell FreemanERI116875.010450.02729.6
Jerald DouglasATL332825.0011300.84418.2
Cory Van CleaveWIC116875.020380.02040.0
Reginald BoydSFO222825.001881.14816.7
Sammy EmmonsERI111714.300450.02725.9
Leland FrancisDNA115771.400430.02626.9
Korey JenningsCOL221714.300670.05911.9
Wade SaipaiaATL333742.9001300.04415.9
Eduardo ReissDEN114666.710470.02030.0
Karl SuttonSFO222633.300880.04812.5
Mackenzie MarloweATL333560.0011300.84411.4
Carter SingletonDEN111520.001472.12025.0
Benjamin RodgersDNA111520.000430.02619.2
Winston ReederBTR11050.000390.02520.0
Austin RoseBTR112540.013397.72520.0
Santiago GoeasCHA111520.001412.41926.3
Miles TheurerWIC11040.000380.02020.0
Andy AustinCOL11040.000300.03511.4
Diego EngottERI112450.001452.22714.8
Lamar HudsonDNA112450.000430.02615.4
K.C. BeanDNA111425.020430.02615.4
Josiah JonesSFO221425.003883.4488.3
Burt FergusonWIC111333.300380.02015.0
Gus BrownWIC11030.000380.02015.0
Bryce KolkerDEN111333.300470.02015.0
Arnold KurzejaCHM33030.000550.01212.5
Thurman GrierCHA112366.700410.01915.8
Tony JeromeDNA112366.701432.32611.5
Micheal SealeBTR112366.700390.02512.0
Isaiah BlalockBTR111333.301392.62512.0
Patrick StricklandATL32030.001921.12711.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Colby ProtokowiczHAR300000131002600.0175.7
Chester PisanoATL300000021002200.000.0
Roger OliverCHM300000018002200.000.0
Carl BrielCHM331100013018620206.7620206.7
Cody MiddletonATL33000001301817959.717959.7
Pete LaStarzaCOL200000017001600.000.0
Bucky IkumaSFO200000016001600.000.0
Vernon DavisonHAR331000160201216755.716755.7
Sammy HopperSRA330000533201215050.015050.0
Ken MeachamDNA1100001162012157157.0157157.0
Earl BranchHAR330000143201216454.716454.7
Arnie BridgesSRA300000143201225785.728093.3
Chase ReevesCHA11000002020128080.08080.0
Xavier GheeslingHAR3300001382012336112.0336112.0
Wade IvansHAR33000000201211739.011739.0
Hayden SommerfeldCOL22000002201210653.010653.0
Chase PantinSRA33000000201220668.720668.7
Lincoln ZelenkaERI10000009001100.000.0
Dakota FlahertySRA300000012001100.000.0
Joey FosterWIC10000007001000.000.0
Vince RoweDNA1000000900800.000.0
Howard CarlisleBTR1000000700800.000.0
Jordan SkrepenakCHM33100000106186.0186.0
David PhillipsCOL20100004310612763.512763.5
Ron CottrellERI11100000106142142.0142142.0
Dwight MerolaATL30000001610600.05217.3
Erick BessetteSFO20010014010613467.013467.0
Winfred PriestERI1100000251062121.02121.0
Mel WilcoxHAR30000006210614749.014749.0
Raul NaeoleATL33000015310611839.311839.3
Wes RaymondDEN100000001061818.01818.0
Kaden FultonSFO220000001068743.58743.5
Mason BartonDEN110000021068989.08989.0
Willie MasonATL33000002710622775.722775.7
Bryan WarnsingATL33000001910614247.329899.3
Kerry HoushmandzadehATL3000002621067525.07525.0
Devon DanielsSFO2200000010619296.019296.0
Fernando KadletzCOL22000000106236118.0236118.0
Gabriel HuttonATL33000101810600.09130.3
Collin HirschSFO2200000010611557.511557.5
Charlie RileySFO2000000391066532.56532.5
Desmond DrakeBTR1000000191061515.01515.0
Devan TisdallWIC110000001067777.07777.0
Levon PattersonBTR1100002171067676.0219219.0
Trevor AllenATL3301100310600.06521.7
Herman AmbraCOL20000000106115.5115.5
Sean CorwinHAR3000000010612341.012341.0
Carlton MombergDEN1000000300200.000.0
Logan WoodsonSFO200000000129045.09045.0
Fernando WallaceCHA1000000300200.000.0
Randall VanceSRA300000011012186.0186.0
Kelvin GriffithSRA3321000000010.310.3
Hugh SeatonSFO2020002450008844.011256.0
Darren ThomasonCHA111000000004747.04747.0
Nathaniel SchultersWIC111000016000135135.0135135.0
Rob PetzoldATL301000010008929.78929.7
Eli JuneauCHA111000060002525.04343.0
Miles SwopeBTR111000000005454.05454.0
Tristan PrenticeSFO2010002400002814.02814.0
Artie SigmanSFO21100003100000.015577.5
Winfred AnthonyERI111000000007777.07777.0
Gerald HernandezDEN111000000002121.02121.0
Gustavo RodgersCOL2210000900073.59145.5
Alejandro TannerSRA331000000009933.09933.0
Deion KirkATL33010000000217.0217.0
Anthony GibsonWIC1100000000099.099.0
Jim JaramilloCHM30000005900000.0134.3
Francisco KilroyDEN1000000150001515.04747.0
Rich BarrettSRA33000001000144.7144.7
Juan SeamanCOL22000006000147.0147.0
Dexter HadaviSFO22000015400010653.010653.0
Adam EvansCHM3300000120005719.013244.0
Damon PuenteWIC110000010007777.07777.0
Kody FarleyCHA10000001400000.066.0
Melvin WillisSRA31000004000000.0175.7
Ty TarpleyCOL2200001160006231.06231.0
Vincent GrantDEN110000115000100100.0147147.0
Ian ZedalisDNA110000020009191.09191.0
Phil GortonERI1000000210001818.01818.0
Warren SudanoCOL20000004200063.063.0
Karl OlsenERI110000000001313.01313.0
Bernard MuetingWIC100000000001818.01818.0
Rico CoxSRA3301000000000.000.0
Monty HuffmanCOL20010003700000.000.0
Alvin LightDNA110000000001616.01616.0
Darius HodgesBTR1000001180003535.03535.0
Mo Van Der WoudeDEN100000000001818.01818.0
Calvin AustinDNA1100000220001919.01919.0
Raymond FlorieDNA100000000003737.03737.0
Griffin GerhardtDEN1000000140004242.04242.0
Leroy BurtonERI10010002100000.000.0
Colton StevensonERI10000001400088.088.0
Donnell EmersonCOL2000000350002311.512663.0
Cooper DeJesusCOL2201000000000.000.0
Larry WatkinsBTR1100000180003636.03636.0
Zane RileyBTR1000000250002424.02424.0
Horace TremmelDNA11000000000103103.0103103.0
Burt FieldsCOL2200000200005427.05427.0
Butch TatumCHA110000020009292.09292.0
Tyrell DelpHAR3000001200012642.012642.0
Dana MartinezWIC1100000700099.099.0
Philip VenableHAR3001000530006421.320869.3
Burt MartinezERI100000000001313.01313.0
Ryan HansonSRA33010002200000.000.0
Kelvin ColeSFO2201000300000.000.0
Ron WilkinsBTR1101000100000.000.0
Mason ReynoldsHAR33000005000000.04113.7
Lamar WaltonWIC11000001100000.02828.0
Richie CopperfieldHAR33000001500000.06421.3
Aidan CollinsSFO100000000002424.02424.0
Emmett KosderkaHAR3300000000012240.712240.7
Earl HornungBTR1100000180002121.02121.0
Wade IngramBTR1100000100001414.01414.0
Isaiah JacobyWIC1000000200088.088.0
Kenny BensenBTR110000000001818.01818.0
Arnold KurzejaCHM330000000004314.34314.3
Brad BrewingtonWIC110000000002626.02626.0
Kai WhitfieldSRA300000041000155.0155.0
Devon OsikaERI100000040003939.04545.0
Shannon ElliottDNA100000080001717.01717.0
Karl CarlsonCHA1000011120007474.07474.0
Howie McCarthyERI1000000800000.04747.0
Herb BakerSRA3301000300000.093.0
Hector TerrySRA31010003600000.000.0
Aaron MalamalaBTR1100000800000.01313.0
Kelvin BowesSFO2201000300000.000.0
Percy ThompsonCHA1000001140002626.02626.0
Devin BookerSFO220000000002412.02412.0
Landon NylundHAR300000028000279.0279.0
Leo DrozdDEN110000000008484.08484.0
Bernie HowenDNA1000000210001212.01212.0
Emmanuel SchroederDNA1000000700000.01717.0
Ike BrownCHA100000000002323.02323.0
Silas ManningDNA100000000001818.01818.0
Jamie GorseSRA30000003900016153.724682.0
Ted HoweCHA100000060002323.02323.0
Will DreyerATL3300000000014749.014749.0
Erik BelangerCOL22000013200000.012060.0
Jalen GardnerDNA1000000400000.09696.0
Leslie ShieldsDNA10000001500000.02424.0
Rex DonahueERI110000000003030.03030.0
Geoff GoldmanERI100000060004949.04949.0
Archie WebsterWIC1000001210001212.01212.0
Carl SchultzCHA10000001400088.088.0
Jim PalmerDNA110000000003030.03030.0
Kelly ClarkATL3000003620005217.35217.3
Parker ElliottSRA330000000006923.06923.0
Charlie DenmanHAR1001000500000.000.0
Randall FalveyCOL2201000400000.000.0
Hayden GruberCHM3000002430003913.03913.0
Al StichaBTR100000000001212.01212.0
Jared JohnstonDEN110000000005050.05050.0
Jesse RasmussenCHM200000000003618.03618.0
Arnold CampbellWIC1000000600000.01717.0
Lincoln TepperCHM33000002300011739.011739.0
Omar GainesCHM3300000230003210.76120.3
Santiago GoeasCHA1101000600000.000.0
Horace TalleyCOL21000001000000.04422.0
Jerome BarkerSFO20010003100000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software