League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2048 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Champaign (IL) Tartans66233565.07209.82125.192705.001715.3616
Denver Coyotes52728865.48180.4726.323035.361405.8716
Orlando Sharks51325925.05162.0994.672685.581394.6216
Richmond Greyhounds42822655.29141.6834.712245.251185.9416
Honolulu Surf45921344.65133.4856.063074.26575.6716
Boston Killer Bees47621194.45132.4985.762624.011084.7616
Denali Wolves45821044.59131.5594.582714.971194.1816
Baltimore Stallions47320824.40130.11004.262065.211633.6116
Hartford Silverhawks49020284.14126.81684.222254.51883.5716
Austin Rage48720174.14126.1884.782854.131054.1116
New Orleans Demolition44619884.46124.3723.332424.731254.9016
Columbus (OH) Wardogs50819743.89123.4644.973293.891043.7516
Santa Rosa Ravens44419734.44123.3884.782274.391174.9016
Baton Rouge Beavers51319693.84123.11563.631734.001664.4216
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels42719034.46118.9864.072724.97593.6316
San Francisco Samurai34318895.51118.1545.152236.15574.3916
Erie Phantoms45318904.17118.140.002874.171514.6816
Newark Tigers39618404.65115.0905.881644.021384.7616
Boise Rough Riders42818174.25113.6652.292394.961233.9316
Los Angeles Marauders41417564.24109.8835.002233.561055.2616
Portland (OR) Dragons40317424.32108.9385.453113.65527.7316
New York Liberty40017084.27106.8803.442025.041103.8416
St. Louis Nemesis38316934.42105.8714.902704.57402.8816
Minnesota Norsemen41116373.98102.3368.282383.351324.1616
Tallahassee Galaxy48015773.2998.6973.582423.991361.9916
San Diego Fighting Emu41015623.8197.6524.793513.7700.0016
Atlanta Arsenal37515604.1697.5805.142073.86715.2516
Sacramento Rampage42214883.5393.0584.282333.161264.0616
Tampa Bay Storm34614294.1389.3794.571823.85804.6916
Wichita Harvesters38713753.5585.9554.421843.421363.8016
Dakota Trash Pandas37313253.5582.8703.832153.96772.9016
Seattle Blacktips31511183.5569.9842.741313.51994.3316
League14050607964.33118.726264.5977664.3734124.43512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Minnesota Norsemen50325345.04158.4864.272864.831186.8116
San Diego Fighting Emu47224705.23154.41036.292725.26874.6216
Baltimore Stallions45523135.08144.6996.242534.82905.4816
Wichita Harvesters40623015.67143.8755.962385.57915.8516
St. Louis Nemesis52622994.37143.71044.912664.331414.6316
Tampa Bay Storm49822824.58142.61044.702564.651245.0216
Boston Killer Bees48522494.64140.61145.342524.211155.0716
Seattle Blacktips46822164.74138.5844.182695.291034.4516
Sacramento Rampage47021724.62135.8825.602664.371125.0216
Richmond Greyhounds50121614.31135.11033.932524.291325.2316
Los Angeles Marauders43820704.73129.4844.402285.141214.4216
Dakota Trash Pandas50120614.11128.8815.302664.091433.8916
Erie Phantoms47320034.23125.2955.392584.061153.9216
Atlanta Arsenal43519614.51122.6813.322554.95964.5416
Portland (OR) Dragons41418774.53117.3735.602314.681033.8616
Boise Rough Riders44018644.24116.5783.862454.071095.2816
New Orleans Demolition42418594.38116.2824.182304.511064.5816
Santa Rosa Ravens41518554.47115.9694.622474.64884.6016
Tallahassee Galaxy43118514.29115.7834.402354.091074.9716
New York Liberty44918384.09114.9794.302614.141024.1816
Baton Rouge Beavers39117254.41107.8654.942253.67966.0816
Newark Tigers45717253.77107.8684.652754.001082.9416
Columbus (OH) Wardogs38816754.32104.7764.752054.551033.7616
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels42816673.89104.2853.612004.101314.2716
Orlando Sharks41016424.00102.6625.052244.271123.4616
Hartford Silverhawks40016324.08102.0703.242454.04825.1116
Denali Wolves43615723.6198.3913.922223.891183.0316
Champaign (IL) Tartans38415283.9895.5604.382294.41932.7716
Honolulu Surf38914363.6989.8643.552274.01903.4316
Denver Coyotes37713833.6786.4823.672133.64813.8016
San Francisco Samurai41212903.1380.6742.512143.301173.4616
Austin Rage37412853.4480.3704.632213.38782.8216
League14050607964.33118.726264.5977664.3734124.43512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Francisco Samurai73144560.9493411.096.75308.487.57659451.116
Wichita Harvesters65443666.7473110.857.23295.7103.86756434.716
Atlanta Arsenal63339161.8464511.887.34290.394.56637247.416
Seattle Blacktips63738961.1460711.847.23287.985.17017954.816
Los Angeles Marauders61936258.5445512.317.20278.485.06377957.316
Hartford Silverhawks53432761.2437213.378.19273.3101.45597154.216
New Orleans Demolition60438964.4435611.207.21272.389.86298247.916
Honolulu Surf58937563.7434511.597.38271.689.26245744.916
Portland (OR) Dragons63938259.8423011.076.62264.489.26639052.516
Austin Rage57238166.6415510.917.26259.792.15935740.916
Minnesota Norsemen61537661.1406910.826.62254.382.96458157.316
Newark Tigers62337860.7403310.676.47252.187.46537949.416
San Diego Fighting Emu56235563.2399811.267.11249.991.56036443.616
Santa Rosa Ravens61236359.3393910.856.44246.279.56397554.116
New York Liberty62537960.6387310.226.20242.182.36548652.616
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels52132963.1387411.787.44242.193.65615741.416
Columbus (OH) Wardogs54531958.5379011.886.95236.989.85585446.616
Denver Coyotes53931558.4368611.706.84230.479.65767563.716
Dakota Trash Pandas61739163.436819.415.97230.172.46506049.316
Sacramento Rampage55234462.3367310.686.65229.691.55826644.516
Erie Phantoms56232858.4362911.066.46226.883.25787858.716
Baltimore Stallions50831261.4355511.397.00222.285.15346153.816
Tallahassee Galaxy52431459.9350611.176.69219.182.35536148.716
Orlando Sharks52330858.9346411.256.62216.575.65505256.016
Baton Rouge Beavers52036770.634079.286.55212.993.85484529.516
Tampa Bay Storm59234858.831849.155.38199.078.26306846.516
Richmond Greyhounds61530449.4316410.415.14197.861.76399374.516
Boise Rough Riders54732659.631429.645.74196.474.25917357.616
Denali Wolves53027451.7308711.275.82192.973.05578873.116
Champaign (IL) Tartans35319555.2272213.967.71170.189.53674761.716
St. Louis Nemesis61528546.326959.464.38168.453.86458173.616
Boston Killer Bees45925856.224759.595.39154.768.74945360.616
League183711104560.112147611.006.61237.384.019316224252.3512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Portland (OR) Dragons67438457.0436611.376.48272.979.16979556.816
Denali Wolves64439861.8426810.726.63266.881.36748050.916
San Francisco Samurai58336863.1421511.457.23263.493.86137951.716
New Orleans Demolition55436766.2412711.257.45257.9102.35856639.816
Orlando Sharks60436159.8410811.386.80256.884.16276952.516
Champaign (IL) Tartans59535359.3410611.636.90256.683.56378457.716
Honolulu Surf56134661.7400911.597.15250.688.55875949.316
Los Angeles Marauders57936963.7399610.836.90249.883.76026549.516
Sacramento Rampage54634563.2398611.557.30249.192.25785746.416
Hartford Silverhawks59635259.1396911.286.66248.182.16248458.216
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels59036061.0396411.016.72247.882.76185743.216
Boise Rough Riders56835662.7393111.046.92245.790.85956342.416
Tallahassee Galaxy60134958.1390911.206.50244.385.46267653.216
Newark Tigers61134055.6386111.366.32241.377.96417757.516
Seattle Blacktips56636464.3382410.516.76239.099.75906139.716
Atlanta Arsenal58535560.7377710.646.46236.187.56137551.916
Santa Rosa Ravens58434158.4377111.066.46235.777.96257058.316
Baltimore Stallions55234762.9376710.866.82235.484.65766451.416
St. Louis Nemesis53733061.5375611.386.99234.892.05545446.716
Tampa Bay Storm55734962.7375210.756.74234.595.35875738.216
Boston Killer Bees57634059.0364410.726.33227.874.36197560.816
Columbus (OH) Wardogs56533859.8363110.746.43226.982.75947956.816
San Diego Fighting Emu56333759.9361710.736.42226.184.35945143.116
Erie Phantoms54333461.5361310.826.65225.881.55727357.816
Denver Coyotes56934560.6360310.446.33225.280.86057051.516
Baton Rouge Beavers59934757.9357910.315.97223.776.96189461.116
Minnesota Norsemen56031556.3342710.886.12214.275.35806258.416
Wichita Harvesters59433856.9341810.115.75213.672.66406955.716
Richmond Greyhounds53032260.8341010.596.43213.186.35596147.416
New York Liberty55332057.9340610.646.16212.980.35897962.016
Austin Rage52630758.4336610.966.40210.480.55606655.516
Dakota Trash Pandas50626853.0330012.316.52206.370.05377170.116
League183711104560.112147611.006.61237.384.019316224252.3512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Hartford Silverhawks202/31963.322006.9097/16060.613488.4328/5550.982414.98
Atlanta Arsenal224/32968.119465.91141/25256.020087.9726/5250.069113.29
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels223/32668.419966.1283/14358.012138.4823/5244.266512.79
Austin Rage289/40172.127916.9674/12857.88906.9518/4143.947411.56
Seattle Blacktips244/35069.720245.78110/19456.715247.8635/9238.0105911.51
Minnesota Norsemen273/41366.123235.6285/15554.812438.0218/4540.050311.18
San Francisco Samurai287/39672.521975.55117/22951.115636.8341/10539.0117411.18
New Orleans Demolition279/40169.621935.4782/12565.6130810.4628/7835.985510.96
Los Angeles Marauders205/31964.319566.13135/23657.218878.0022/6136.161210.03
Columbus (OH) Wardogs197/28569.118336.4393/18450.512086.5729/7538.77499.99
Champaign (IL) Tartans91/13169.58226.2775/13854.310747.7829/8434.58269.83
Denver Coyotes214/34861.517965.1685/14658.2146910.0616/4436.44219.57
Honolulu Surf268/38469.825676.6888/15158.312788.4619/5335.85009.43
San Diego Fighting Emu249/34871.623246.6883/15055.310837.2223/6435.95919.23
Tallahassee Galaxy238/34668.821056.0852/10350.57297.0824/7332.96729.21
Wichita Harvesters328/45472.229796.5692/15459.713538.7916/4634.83998.67
Orlando Sharks209/32664.117455.3576/12660.311148.8423/7032.96058.64
Dakota Trash Pandas292/41270.922695.5180/14754.49126.2019/5832.85008.62
Denali Wolves156/25361.711344.4892/19447.412556.4726/8331.36988.41
Santa Rosa Ravens254/39963.722625.6794/16357.712817.8615/5030.03967.92
Sacramento Rampage267/37172.024566.6269/14447.99486.588/3423.52697.91
Baltimore Stallions222/31271.219676.3074/13654.411368.3516/6026.74527.53
Tampa Bay Storm277/40768.120445.0257/13143.57655.8414/5326.43757.08
Richmond Greyhounds232/41356.219874.8153/11048.25374.8819/9120.96407.03
Baton Rouge Beavers275/36076.421285.9182/12764.610528.2810/3330.32276.88
Erie Phantoms250/38564.923436.0960/10955.08377.6818/6627.34496.80
Boston Killer Bees203/32163.216365.1045/9945.56016.0710/3727.02386.43
Newark Tigers281/42366.425075.9383/15453.912348.0114/4630.42926.35
New York Liberty287/44364.824885.6282/14357.311528.0610/3727.02336.30
Boise Rough Riders266/40066.521775.4451/10349.57267.059/4320.92395.56
St. Louis Nemesis209/41350.615743.8162/14243.78325.8614/5923.72894.90
Portland (OR) Dragons308/46067.028966.3069/14248.612348.695/3215.61003.13
League7799/1164867.0676655.812621/481854.4367947.64625/187233.4170179.09

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Baltimore Stallions241/35767.518905.2975/13157.39937.5831/6150.888414.49
St. Louis Nemesis232/35465.521195.9983/14955.711777.9015/3444.146013.53
Seattle Blacktips268/37172.220805.6174/14052.910767.6922/5540.066812.15
Tampa Bay Storm246/37665.420475.4485/13961.212088.6918/4242.949711.83
Sacramento Rampage224/31670.918865.9799/17058.214758.6822/5738.662510.96
New Orleans Demolition255/33576.121976.5691/15758.012748.1121/6035.065610.93
Atlanta Arsenal255/37667.821775.7977/14752.49526.4823/6237.164810.45
Newark Tigers241/38962.021485.5274/15448.110396.7525/6538.567410.37
Richmond Greyhounds225/34365.618505.3975/13356.410067.5622/5440.755410.26
Tallahassee Galaxy242/40459.922055.4691/14761.912188.2916/4932.74869.92
Orlando Sharks250/37666.521745.7886/15854.412507.9125/7035.76849.77
Hartford Silverhawks253/37367.823356.2680/16648.210926.5819/5633.95429.68
Honolulu Surf245/36966.424066.5279/13558.510547.8122/5738.65499.63
Los Angeles Marauders263/37669.921545.7382/14058.612488.9124/6238.75949.58
Baton Rouge Beavers238/35167.818035.1488/18048.911576.4321/6532.36199.52
Champaign (IL) Tartans253/37966.824186.3884/16650.612347.4316/4833.34549.46
Columbus (OH) Wardogs235/35466.418765.3084/15255.312268.0719/5633.95299.45
Denali Wolves281/42266.624065.7095/15860.112738.0622/6334.95899.35
Austin Rage221/34065.019385.7071/13951.110017.2015/4632.64279.28
Dakota Trash Pandas176/30058.716385.4676/15449.412067.8316/5032.04569.12
Boise Rough Riders262/36971.023496.3775/14252.810967.7219/5733.34868.53
Portland (OR) Dragons262/42062.424195.76100/18155.213377.3922/7230.66108.47
Denver Coyotes239/35667.118505.2084/14757.112258.3322/6533.85288.12
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels263/38268.823716.2179/14554.510827.4618/6328.65118.11
San Francisco Samurai245/34870.422266.40100/16660.214658.8323/6933.35247.59
Erie Phantoms240/34170.421516.3181/15352.911147.2813/4827.13487.25
Santa Rosa Ravens244/37565.121655.7781/14854.711888.0316/6026.74186.97
Minnesota Norsemen235/36464.621075.7965/13548.19246.8415/6124.63966.49
San Diego Fighting Emu243/35568.521035.9277/14852.011367.6817/6028.33786.30
Wichita Harvesters249/37865.920975.5576/15250.09306.1213/6420.33916.11
New York Liberty231/34167.719315.6673/13952.510477.5316/7222.24285.94
Boston Killer Bees242/35867.621496.0081/14755.110917.4217/6924.64045.86
League7799/1164867.0676655.812621/481854.4367947.64625/187233.4170179.09

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Champaign (IL) Tartans25364139.566296.814963673.852920.4
Columbus (OH) Wardogs17448935.650896.313825582.3772019.7
Denver Coyotes20145644.152786.5372015766.4701120.5
Baton Rouge Beavers15444834.451387.3281635485.1501016.1
Hartford Silverhawks15143235.049088.2251605594.5592820.0
Boston Killer Bees13342831.147689.9352364947.1681223.3
Denali Wolves16342338.545892.4271515574.8741921.5
Santa Rosa Ravens15142135.944494.8271646394.2751718.6
Orlando Sharks14841036.151379.9271605504.9741220.5
Austin Rage14141034.448784.2211085933.5601916.9
Honolulu Surf16040539.545988.2352006245.6631217.6
New Orleans Demolition17140142.644689.9251746294.0601616.1
Portland (OR) Dragons13939834.940398.8241616633.6851819.2
Baltimore Stallions13039233.247382.9261555344.959917.6
Richmond Greyhounds15539139.642891.4241256393.81102024.1
Tallahassee Galaxy9739024.948081.3292005535.2611819.5
Erie Phantoms14238736.745385.416995782.8651817.1
Sacramento Rampage12438232.542290.5302195825.2672120.3
Los Angeles Marauders12438132.541492.0181086372.8791918.2
Wichita Harvesters11236630.638794.6211156753.1731315.9
Minnesota Norsemen11436031.741187.6301856454.7731618.4
Boise Rough Riders12135933.742883.9442865917.4551218.8
Newark Tigers12635835.239690.4301886534.6581916.4
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels11335232.142782.4402225617.1681121.2
San Diego Fighting Emu10234629.541084.4412406036.8831422.9
Atlanta Arsenal11534533.337592.0301916634.5911620.7
Dakota Trash Pandas10934231.937391.7331926505.1722119.4
New York Liberty10633231.940083.0291566544.4802220.0
Tampa Bay Storm9032827.434694.8382476306.0821721.7
St. Louis Nemesis10531433.438382.0301756454.71061924.0
Seattle Blacktips8430927.231598.1644087019.1672522.3
San Francisco Samurai9223938.534369.7342007654.4962019.6
League43001243534.61405088.59455767193164.9231253319.6

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
St. Louis Nemesis14947431.452690.117975543.1751118.6
Dakota Trash Pandas15345133.950190.0311915375.8711421.6
Richmond Greyhounds16344236.950188.2292015595.2661820.2
Tampa Bay Storm16843838.449888.0301835875.1711219.3
Minnesota Norsemen17143839.050387.1201195803.4852021.6
Boston Killer Bees15343635.148589.9432886196.9711220.4
San Diego Fighting Emu17242041.047289.0311725945.2752321.7
Seattle Blacktips15641437.746888.5241435904.161815.8
Erie Phantoms14541335.147387.3291795725.1551216.8
New York Liberty12640531.144990.2362145896.1641920.2
Sacramento Rampage15440438.147086.0322025785.5531817.8
Boise Rough Riders13640333.744091.6271695954.5721719.5
Newark Tigers13339833.445787.1301916414.7881620.9
Los Angeles Marauders15339438.843890.0231506023.8661016.4
Baltimore Stallions15839340.245586.4241425764.2561917.2
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels12339031.542891.1281626184.5791619.9
Tallahassee Galaxy14738837.943190.0251346264.0831820.1
Denali Wolves10038625.943688.5301936744.5722619.0
San Francisco Samurai10838428.141293.2301966134.9691518.6
New Orleans Demolition13238034.742489.6311605855.3601317.8
Atlanta Arsenal14037837.043586.9281436134.6791019.1
Orlando Sharks11636032.241087.8231476273.7761918.8
Portland (OR) Dragons13836038.341487.0231376973.3863019.9
Baton Rouge Beavers12635735.339191.3191326183.1711617.2
Santa Rosa Ravens13435637.641585.8412376256.6812122.9
Hartford Silverhawks10935630.640089.0281836244.5772020.0
Honolulu Surf10435429.438991.0261355874.4721819.8
Wichita Harvesters14734143.140684.0462836407.2902124.5
Denver Coyotes8733226.237788.1362366056.0831221.7
Austin Rage9233227.737488.8342105606.1711521.4
Champaign (IL) Tartans9633029.138485.9422646376.6811321.4
Columbus (OH) Wardogs11132833.838884.5291745944.9532117.3
League43001243534.61405088.59455767193164.9231253319.6

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Sacramento Rampage4028115.7561352.41643859.42804.38
Wichita Harvesters5941145.6451292.87996565.74504.55
Erie Phantoms4731145.5421172.79734561.63835.25
New Orleans Demolition5032155.4622604.19543463.02574.76
Portland (OR) Dragons4126125.3311013.26754154.73204.27
Baltimore Stallions3823135.3381022.68543259.32694.98
Honolulu Surf5030175.2391644.21824656.13394.13
Atlanta Arsenal5835195.2551733.15814859.33284.05
Champaign (IL) Tartans5835195.21144413.87402357.51453.63
Austin Rage5130185.2551853.36684566.23144.62
Newark Tigers4830125.1601913.18583255.22313.98
Hartford Silverhawks6840225.1912442.68975960.84774.92
Minnesota Norsemen5732215.0561452.59975960.83914.03
Denali Wolves4727165.0702323.31432455.82205.12
Boston Killer Bees3921165.0501763.52462043.51553.37
New York Liberty4828145.0671752.61583458.62303.97
San Francisco Samurai5631205.0521833.52935761.32953.17
Baton Rouge Beavers4524184.9591773.00392769.22205.64
Seattle Blacktips392484.935802.29603965.02474.12
St. Louis Nemesis2512134.925823.28493061.21553.16
Tampa Bay Storm3015144.9341364.00432455.81272.95
Denver Coyotes6131274.9802222.78854856.53494.11
Columbus (OH) Wardogs5731204.9632213.51864653.53393.94
Los Angeles Marauders4927154.8581753.02724156.92723.78
San Diego Fighting Emu4622214.7411062.59603558.32724.53
Tallahassee Galaxy3819144.6591352.29502958.02034.06
Orlando Sharks5124214.5642624.09853642.42182.56
Boise Rough Riders4220164.5491032.10723852.82663.69
Richmond Greyhounds4318214.4522324.46693246.41952.83
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels5022214.3631742.76482347.91813.77
Santa Rosa Ravens4922184.2321033.22954244.23353.53
Dakota Trash Pandas4217194.246721.57533158.52234.21
League15228485395.0174354333.122148122356.986864.04

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
San Francisco Samurai4935125.7471332.83684464.73194.69
Seattle Blacktips5639155.7622383.84764457.92993.93
New Orleans Demolition5135125.5631822.89654061.53114.78
Newark Tigers5134135.4612303.77884450.02763.14
Tampa Bay Storm5736195.4591833.10865361.64294.99
Minnesota Norsemen5534205.4592093.54724156.92703.75
Atlanta Arsenal412885.4351454.14644265.62884.50
Los Angeles Marauders4931155.4572734.79452760.01613.58
Honolulu Surf4226145.3441443.27623556.52884.65
Sacramento Rampage4629145.3592233.78503468.02665.32
Baltimore Stallions4731115.3461503.26604168.32914.85
Denver Coyotes3822135.1371283.46542750.01873.46
St. Louis Nemesis7139295.1932752.96965658.34474.66
Baton Rouge Beavers3722115.1551653.00563155.42063.68
Austin Rage3923115.036742.06593050.82213.75
Erie Phantoms4927174.9591893.20583763.82494.29
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels4022144.9391223.13573459.62384.18
New York Liberty4525154.9541382.56633758.72353.73
Richmond Greyhounds5429204.9822392.91663857.63034.59
Orlando Sharks4425134.9561723.07653858.52654.08
San Diego Fighting Emu4924224.8601893.15663756.12403.64
Hartford Silverhawks4321184.7481453.02703955.72844.06
Denali Wolves5022254.6601262.10895764.03293.70
Columbus (OH) Wardogs3817184.640751.88653858.52413.71
Boston Killer Bees5324244.5592013.41824656.13424.17
Tallahassee Galaxy5628194.5682253.31793949.42973.76
Boise Rough Riders4620224.5391193.05573459.61893.32
Santa Rosa Ravens4521184.5511563.06633657.12183.46
Champaign (IL) Tartans4421164.4411012.46724156.93544.92
Wichita Harvesters4119154.3431323.07632641.32183.46
Dakota Trash Pandas4518234.3752152.87532139.61462.75
Portland (OR) Dragons5121234.2561372.45793645.62793.53
League15228485395.0174354333.122148122356.986864.04

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Wichita Harvesters10123043.97.3000.0350692542787647
Hartford Silverhawks8921042.46.51333.33541042321885585
Columbus (OH) Wardogs9021941.17.32633.33281101932590617
Denver Coyotes9322741.08.02366.735814818228131878
Atlanta Arsenal8822040.07.95862.53337223922104749
Los Angeles Marauders9122839.98.03933.33228721520129955
New Orleans Demolition8220839.47.631127.33481272051692676
Champaign (IL) Tartans8020339.48.13650.03481831392692730
Orlando Sharks8622238.78.141428.632113017417123872
Sacramento Rampage8522138.57.451533.3285971682077547
Austin Rage8522338.17.651050.034311120824111850
Baltimore Stallions7820937.37.641330.83031101741979633
San Francisco Samurai8222236.97.371741.2363982392688630
Santa Rosa Ravens8623536.68.761540.032411319219114827
Baton Rouge Beavers8423236.27.42825.02991051732199670
Boise Rough Riders8323036.18.11911.12769615624108806
Erie Phantoms8323036.17.24757.130710218025121846
New York Liberty8323235.87.431421.4301921921787610
Denali Wolves8122735.77.73837.52901071651878622
Portland (OR) Dragons8023334.38.031225.0315882091888602
Honolulu Surf7722833.88.141040.0337107202281491110
Seattle Blacktips7823233.69.182236.42705220315129889
Minnesota Norsemen7723133.37.581747.1296911871857363
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels6920833.28.12728.6291971722278535
Tallahassee Galaxy7522932.88.361735.3274901612382626
San Diego Fighting Emu7222332.39.02825.02968419022113829
Newark Tigers6721231.68.62728.63168520922125890
Richmond Greyhounds7022730.87.841625.03021151553298714
Boston Killer Bees6822530.28.531030.0244991281796700
Dakota Trash Pandas6623528.18.161735.3249741601576509
Tampa Bay Storm6322627.98.251926.3237661442778589
St. Louis Nemesis6323726.67.872725.9241851352189644
League2555717435.67.912336533.7982131945935692315322750

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Sacramento Rampage9521943.46.84850.03261241921095681
New Orleans Demolition8621340.47.72728.63299319739106748
Tallahassee Galaxy8721839.97.53933.33291121962188702
Hartford Silverhawks9122839.97.741233.3304851902986623
Baltimore Stallions8421439.37.471070.03231161881992648
Seattle Blacktips8421738.77.811100.03351111982688606
Los Angeles Marauders8121238.28.1070.033711419132110805
Newark Tigers9224437.78.321414.330611017224103746
Denver Coyotes8122236.58.121513.3273701792488648
Denali Wolves9225236.57.381457.1308842042084606
Tampa Bay Storm8423236.28.061154.532312118913108784
Atlanta Arsenal8022236.07.772231.831510719117101734
San Diego Fighting Emu7922035.97.351631.33321291782592697
Erie Phantoms7721535.87.281457.13251071843496744
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels8222935.88.231225.0295862018111827
Boise Rough Riders8223335.28.62728.62918918319111812
Columbus (OH) Wardogs7521335.27.921020.02808218018100704
Minnesota Norsemen8123135.17.93742.9313140168591624
St. Louis Nemesis7822235.17.822100.033612118629107808
San Francisco Samurai7722035.08.751145.53117421621106738
Dakota Trash Pandas8123234.97.5080.02801051611498656
Champaign (IL) Tartans7822434.88.351435.7294792001594678
Richmond Greyhounds7922934.57.42728.63051151682297726
Baton Rouge Beavers7822734.48.242020.0282901761685657
Orlando Sharks7521934.28.361346.2309921962195706
Honolulu Surf7221333.88.41714.32887418925115841
Wichita Harvesters7522533.38.031421.429511016223100708
New York Liberty7522733.07.861931.6290921702882551
Santa Rosa Ravens7222332.38.451338.529810017820107754
Portland (OR) Dragons7023529.88.171258.33229221317120777
Boston Killer Bees6923229.77.841526.731910917733100652
Austin Rage6321229.78.441428.6248611622597759
League2555717435.67.912336533.7982131945935692315322750

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Hartford Silverhawks434849500062278745.0237738.3
Denver Coyotes404639410178356745.7294937.8
Minnesota Norsemen394038382390380742.3340637.8
Orlando Sharks354231332272334046.4291540.5
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels354036420085417049.1337639.7
Baton Rouge Beavers343528281389381242.8322236.2
Richmond Greyhounds343725263498459346.9398840.7
Wichita Harvesters334558610079346043.8304538.5
Honolulu Surf333935351289399544.9329837.1
Atlanta Arsenal323943462278345244.3295837.9
San Diego Fighting Emu3235313200104449743.2375036.1
Columbus (OH) Wardogs324340442274339945.9294439.8
Austin Rage323339420186384544.7329038.3
Erie Phantoms303735361491397543.7338537.2
Denali Wolves293741420189411746.3358840.3
San Francisco Samurai293645452283381345.9290034.9
Champaign (IL) Tartans293347500083397547.9313237.7
Tallahassee Galaxy273331331198423643.2354436.2
New Orleans Demolition263040430082368945.0311938.0
Dakota Trash Pandas2534232611106479245.2394937.3
Portland (OR) Dragons2531353824106487146.0397837.5
Boise Rough Riders243129301197471648.6372938.4
Santa Rosa Ravens2427343400103474546.1382337.1
Tampa Bay Storm2323242412112491543.9415237.1
Baltimore Stallions232538401188377042.8311735.4
Boston Killer Bees2128323200113504244.6440739.0
Los Angeles Marauders212743443392392942.7317234.5
Newark Tigers2129444500100447244.7361436.1
Sacramento Rampage213140402286401746.7351440.9
New York Liberty1822353800108490345.4400937.1
St. Louis Nemesis1820212202116477541.2396034.1
Seattle Blacktips1721373711101424542.0360835.7
League9051077116612172945293813172144.811021837.5

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Boise Rough Riders404532330291405944.6320135.2
Portland (OR) Dragons405028282594425545.3377240.1
Denali Wolves384328291198441545.1362537.0
Tampa Bay Storm363941410095410343.2363038.2
Boston Killer Bees354029290196405342.2327934.2
St. Louis Nemesis353952542289406245.6342538.5
Tallahassee Galaxy344141460074320843.4279537.8
Dakota Trash Pandas3435273200101437443.3359635.6
San Diego Fighting Emu323736373387401046.1342739.4
Santa Rosa Ravens323628302392423846.1363739.5
Columbus (OH) Wardogs313732331288416647.3336438.2
Erie Phantoms313534361187384944.2330438.0
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels293525272291418746.0354639.0
Seattle Blacktips283554551292408444.4345437.5
Los Angeles Marauders283244480084366143.6319338.0
Baltimore Stallions283245460081362544.8309238.2
Minnesota Norsemen273540420199452545.7359236.3
Newark Tigers2732373822101473546.9404340.0
Hartford Silverhawks273327283489391744.0298433.5
New York Liberty262941410093432946.5371539.9
Sacramento Rampage263343451373323144.3256435.1
Richmond Greyhounds263338410199447445.2367837.2
Wichita Harvesters2428282901102470846.2375336.8
Honolulu Surf243140420094415844.2369739.3
Champaign (IL) Tartans243028280098446145.5364737.2
Denver Coyotes232934371190404044.9350038.9
New Orleans Demolition222652531183359843.3316138.1
Austin Rage222830301199442444.7381338.5
Orlando Sharks212935374491409445.0335336.8
Baton Rouge Beavers202831311194432046.0356037.9
San Francisco Samurai1820475100101442043.8373136.9
Atlanta Arsenal172239400192393842.8308733.6
League9051077116612172945293813172144.811021837.5

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Champaign (IL) Tartans4712.92527.5338.64520.4
Minnesota Norsemen4612.53520.9417.33626.0
Denali Wolves4512.24234.5336.32720.8
Denver Coyotes446.43420.93510.11622.7
Santa Rosa Ravens448.33719.6377.63324.3
Hartford Silverhawks4413.03724.02911.03722.6
Portland (OR) Dragons444.64920.55211.03529.2
Columbus (OH) Wardogs4316.53820.5348.15122.9
Honolulu Surf434.23620.73311.95224.1
Newark Tigers4211.04025.8459.33620.3
Richmond Greyhounds4214.43020.9468.44322.8
Baton Rouge Beavers4111.62827.5327.23823.2
Boston Killer Bees4112.63425.7517.42824.3
Tampa Bay Storm406.24623.64310.93123.4
Atlanta Arsenal4014.33728.52810.05020.5
Wichita Harvesters4018.62830.1396.55418.3
San Francisco Samurai3910.83620.73815.95424.9
Austin Rage395.43721.2418.76226.0
New York Liberty388.83820.43915.03326.1
Boise Rough Riders3815.54824.14410.52720.3
Orlando Sharks3811.13923.8317.34118.9
Dakota Trash Pandas389.52826.1469.23627.0
Seattle Blacktips357.74723.63710.24923.3
Sacramento Rampage3510.84127.5357.54322.9
Erie Phantoms3512.63226.1419.62527.3
St. Louis Nemesis343.45220.84915.53425.0
Baltimore Stallions3310.84224.2349.34025.7
Los Angeles Marauders327.14723.53716.22426.7
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels3112.53421.13911.72520.4
Tallahassee Galaxy297.34717.23512.94126.7
New Orleans Demolition295.43425.23313.84428.2
San Diego Fighting Emu245.14426.64312.83224.7
League123310.3122223.7123310.3122223.7

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Seattle Blacktips19.930.3332.3368.61017275813+14
Boise Rough Riders18.322.6292.1351.61014246814+10
Richmond Greyhounds19.723.0331.5335.6918279918+9
Orlando Sharks22.322.6368.5350.29202951621+8
New Orleans Demolition23.627.8385.6364.11211239716+7
St. Louis Nemesis13.731.1263.3372.411182981422+7
Newark Tigers23.722.6355.3337.213102341317+6
Tampa Bay Storm15.724.8272.9365.7116177512+5
Denver Coyotes25.720.8398.2296.96182481220+4
Baton Rouge Beavers19.917.8325.8323.31392271219+3
Minnesota Norsemen25.323.9345.1365.17192661824+2
San Diego Fighting Emu19.923.8332.5369.7981751015+2
Dakota Trash Pandas16.420.4300.9323.13222561723+2
Atlanta Arsenal27.121.0375.9349.76131961218+1
Denali Wolves24.120.4315.0352.911132481523+1
San Francisco Samurai26.325.6413.9331.86142061319+1
Honolulu Surf22.423.1392.4331.981624816240
Baltimore Stallions22.225.3342.6371.17152271724-2
Santa Rosa Ravens19.520.4359.3336.88152371825-2
Austin Rage24.717.8379.0277.661521111223-2
Portland (OR) Dragons23.322.4363.2381.6891791120-3
New York Liberty19.822.8339.1314.46111761521-4
Tallahassee Galaxy19.926.2305.2351.611920131124-4
Boston Killer Bees18.319.6272.4350.38152391928-5
Columbus (OH) Wardogs26.021.1355.1320.871118101323-5
Hartford Silverhawks29.919.1390.0338.64131781422-5
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels24.618.1347.2341.8861481119-5
Los Angeles Marauders24.626.1381.4369.871724121830-6
Erie Phantoms22.921.9338.8339.82141651722-6
Champaign (IL) Tartans27.316.8373.9335.6591471320-6
Sacramento Rampage22.625.8308.9372.3871581422-7
Wichita Harvesters33.217.5374.4339.831013191433-20
League22.622.6344.7344.72524226742524226740

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software