League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2051 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
San Francisco Knights54927214.96170.1856.253134.731375.3416
Columbus (OH) Wardogs47424675.20154.2736.632794.901145.4916
Orlando Sharks48924635.04153.9625.972845.011364.9916
Champaign (IL) Flames46623775.10148.6624.712465.171495.5116
Tampa Bay Plunder45323215.12145.1927.072474.621055.1716
Wichita Harvesters45521474.72134.2615.302374.601485.0416
Dakota Trash Pandas49620694.17129.32014.952093.74773.9416
Newark Red Dogs46020084.37125.5445.642464.381594.3816
Hartford Silverhawks47120064.26125.41594.032344.68753.6716
St. Louis Nemesis51019663.85122.9863.493203.811014.4616
New York Blizzard41319524.73122.0934.842054.641095.1116
Erie Phantoms44019384.40121.1884.692404.871043.5216
Portland (OR) Dragons43119274.47120.4375.383213.81687.5316
Seattle Blacktips39318984.83118.6648.642423.63835.6716
Baltimore Stallions40318604.62116.3703.991724.571575.1016
Richmond Generals44418504.17115.6214.712213.881984.5516
Minnesota Norsemen43318134.19113.3802.552354.681134.5616
Austin Rage46318013.89112.6923.762713.96914.3516
Los Angeles Marauders42717594.12109.9494.862654.151044.1516
Denali Wolves41116694.06104.3277.672363.831423.9916
Atlanta Arsenal39116634.25103.9574.492294.94923.1716
Baton Rouge Beavers39915984.0199.9956.052133.50833.4916
Sacramento Rampage38315704.1098.1572.182284.64944.2016
Boston Killer Bees36515614.2897.6542.782214.89834.0716
Boise Rough Riders44215463.5096.61123.802543.60673.2516
Tallahassee Galaxy41815443.6996.51023.872293.63833.8916
Honolulu Surf42115093.5894.31413.311943.64814.2216
New Orleans Demolition39114883.8193.0464.482154.041263.3116
San Diego Fighting Emu36814563.9691.0544.722564.25522.2916
Denver Coyotes40514053.4787.81313.272463.38207.7516
Santa Rosa Ravens36013093.6481.8745.822003.27723.3816
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels34912543.5978.41223.142064.05133.6916
League13773589154.28115.125914.6077144.2432364.50512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Boston Killer Bees48124014.99150.1984.722625.211155.0516
Sacramento Rampage51823344.51145.9856.163064.331144.4116
Denver Coyotes46722264.77139.11054.772524.271036.3816
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels47721744.56135.9904.562454.601305.0216
Baltimore Stallions48921444.38134.0924.382614.741274.0416
Tallahassee Galaxy43021024.89131.4915.042304.601045.7116
Erie Phantoms43720904.78130.6784.492405.021085.1016
Hartford Silverhawks39920495.14128.1577.812304.811094.6116
New York Blizzard49820464.11127.91004.532624.051234.4416
Seattle Blacktips46020344.42127.1884.732714.38944.6716
Minnesota Norsemen48820224.14126.41024.722723.611055.4016
St. Louis Nemesis42419244.54120.3815.862434.33944.3116
Richmond Generals40919204.69120.0774.172154.821105.2116
Newark Red Dogs41618954.56118.4794.412394.62954.6916
Denali Wolves41618604.47116.3776.342434.01904.5016
New Orleans Demolition45118424.08115.1706.102543.831134.1116
Baton Rouge Beavers44318044.07112.8704.042513.881184.7116
Atlanta Arsenal38017704.66110.6774.561984.551025.1316
San Francisco Knights36317334.77108.3517.352144.39954.4516
Portland (OR) Dragons41517184.14107.4894.292283.85915.1216
Columbus (OH) Wardogs42016844.01105.3724.072314.351043.8716
Los Angeles Marauders39616714.22104.4595.812514.24803.4116
Tampa Bay Plunder40116654.15104.1803.732144.771023.4516
Honolulu Surf45416663.67104.1793.722503.621114.3716
Santa Rosa Ravens43916593.78103.7833.472553.941003.6716
San Diego Fighting Emu44816243.63101.51024.742563.52823.0716
Orlando Sharks40716223.99101.4763.952274.50943.3316
Champaign (IL) Flames38915724.0498.3733.472224.31884.2016
Austin Rage38515303.9795.6914.762063.34825.0916
Dakota Trash Pandas38514913.8793.2572.372514.17724.4016
Boise Rough Riders43813933.1887.1933.282413.24963.3116
Wichita Harvesters35012503.5778.1692.001944.03853.9416
League13773589154.28115.125914.6077144.2432364.50512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Hartford Silverhawks58335160.2483013.768.28301.9100.66117053.216
Atlanta Arsenal63140664.3466911.507.40291.894.16657148.116
Boston Killer Bees70138955.5438311.276.25273.974.672110863.216
Santa Rosa Ravens66937455.9417511.166.24260.975.67029763.016
Newark Red Dogs54938469.9412510.747.51257.897.35745032.316
Los Angeles Marauders58539166.8410610.507.02256.688.26215737.516
Champaign (IL) Flames54534362.9402211.737.38251.495.55776151.116
Austin Rage61036960.5395910.736.49247.480.96398154.316
Portland (OR) Dragons61636559.3392810.766.38245.581.96497049.116
Wichita Harvesters55136165.5392010.867.11245.091.15795142.416
San Diego Fighting Emu58433657.5391211.646.70244.581.76358360.416
Richmond Generals53334664.9389111.257.30243.293.35695540.216
New Orleans Demolition64034153.3375311.015.86234.670.86698363.816
San Francisco Knights49532665.9372311.427.52232.795.15214230.116
Denver Coyotes59831853.2368111.586.16230.169.46439871.316
Tallahassee Galaxy51830458.7365312.027.05228.378.95666158.916
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels57032056.1363611.366.38227.378.36206856.316
Honolulu Surf61436859.935789.725.83223.670.06408261.316
Denali Wolves61630850.0353011.465.73220.663.264411684.616
Dakota Trash Pandas55934561.7352910.236.31220.685.65776247.516
Baltimore Stallions57331655.1347611.006.07217.369.56167665.116
Boise Rough Riders54933360.7345810.386.30216.180.06006852.916
St. Louis Nemesis52731760.2344210.866.53215.178.05655851.116
Baton Rouge Beavers64538860.233638.675.21210.271.76837048.116
Erie Phantoms62330749.3332910.845.34208.160.36598671.516
Columbus (OH) Wardogs53632961.4329110.006.14205.778.55635748.816
New York Blizzard62632351.631919.885.10199.461.766510073.916
Seattle Blacktips54631858.230939.735.66193.382.65917150.616
Minnesota Norsemen56331856.530759.675.46192.263.56107365.816
Tampa Bay Plunder57330152.5301410.015.26188.467.66307968.816
Orlando Sharks53031258.929719.525.61185.765.25724954.216
Sacramento Rampage59129850.426128.774.42163.352.562210480.516
League186491090558.511731810.766.29229.177.719798235756.6512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Atlanta Arsenal63336858.1404310.996.39252.774.16698159.616
San Diego Fighting Emu64638459.4403210.506.24252.075.66796850.216
Tallahassee Galaxy61438562.7391210.166.37244.582.46435139.416
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels56634761.3388711.206.87242.985.76045847.116
Boise Rough Riders57033959.5388111.456.81242.680.76107055.416
Seattle Blacktips59935459.1387110.946.46241.977.86298057.316
Boston Killer Bees58534959.7385211.046.58240.882.16106451.916
Wichita Harvesters63635956.4384410.716.04240.365.56948067.516
Hartford Silverhawks62835456.4378810.706.03236.870.36698163.716
Erie Phantoms60436660.6375310.256.21234.676.86307858.216
Baltimore Stallions58633457.0374811.226.40234.375.66167656.616
Columbus (OH) Wardogs57233758.9373911.096.54233.779.86057456.416
Newark Red Dogs58734158.1372810.936.35233.080.96147655.216
Austin Rage55132859.5371011.316.73231.984.06047255.616
New Orleans Demolition55534061.3368810.856.65230.582.35917050.016
Baton Rouge Beavers60634456.8367910.696.07229.978.26358858.516
New York Blizzard54633561.4366910.956.72229.387.45746452.116
Minnesota Norsemen52231961.1364911.446.99228.189.25497857.516
St. Louis Nemesis54231057.2364811.776.73228.084.45766957.716
Sacramento Rampage58635059.7363110.376.20226.980.36096854.016
Portland (OR) Dragons56333359.1360110.816.40225.181.25976851.116
Los Angeles Marauders56834660.9359510.396.33224.781.76007953.816
Honolulu Surf53831959.3359311.266.68224.681.95746957.516
Denali Wolves65936455.235779.835.43223.669.97089663.116
Santa Rosa Ravens56332758.1357310.936.35223.378.55976248.916
Tampa Bay Plunder57931955.1348310.926.02217.768.96077971.316
Denver Coyotes57832856.7347110.586.01216.972.96138964.416
Richmond Generals56233960.3346310.226.16216.479.86145446.816
Champaign (IL) Flames59133757.0341310.135.77213.372.76288164.116
Orlando Sharks54731657.8341010.796.23213.180.35826852.916
San Francisco Knights58131954.9333210.455.73208.373.76298160.216
Dakota Trash Pandas58631553.830559.705.21190.959.06398573.316
League186491090558.511731810.766.29229.177.719798235756.6512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Wichita Harvesters236/33271.119405.84104/18456.514147.6821/3560.056616.17
San Francisco Knights247/34571.622686.5756/10652.87907.4523/4353.566515.47
Richmond Generals222/30473.019946.5690/15956.610306.4834/6750.786712.94
San Diego Fighting Emu232/36064.420595.7275/15050.09526.3529/7240.390112.51
Champaign (IL) Flames245/35070.022396.4083/15055.312208.1315/4533.356312.51
Columbus (OH) Wardogs236/37662.817624.6975/11664.710108.7118/4341.951912.07
Hartford Silverhawks189/26172.419057.30131/25551.421478.4231/6647.077811.79
Los Angeles Marauders291/40072.824376.0977/13158.811078.4523/5145.156211.02
Boston Killer Bees257/42360.821375.05101/20050.514297.1531/7740.381710.61
Tallahassee Galaxy199/28569.818446.4786/18147.512697.0119/5137.354010.59
Atlanta Arsenal259/35772.523816.67121/20658.715927.7326/6838.269610.24
Baltimore Stallions227/35663.819885.5869/14846.68645.8420/6530.86249.60
Newark Red Dogs277/36675.724306.6490/14163.813009.2217/4240.53959.40
St. Louis Nemesis205/30567.216825.5181/14555.910727.3931/7441.96889.30
Denver Coyotes229/39857.520895.2568/13849.310357.5021/6233.95578.98
Austin Rage256/37867.721565.7094/17254.712867.4819/5932.25178.76
Boise Rough Riders237/34967.919855.6982/15552.910937.0514/4431.83808.64
New York Blizzard220/37558.716494.4085/19543.610815.5418/5532.74618.38
Erie Phantoms185/33854.714054.16100/21247.213476.3522/7330.15777.90
Orlando Sharks225/32269.916845.2373/15547.18985.7914/5028.03897.78
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels196/29167.416125.5498/18652.713217.1026/9128.67037.73
Denali Wolves193/32459.616164.9993/21243.912976.1222/8027.56177.71
Tampa Bay Plunder176/30058.711253.75106/20252.513886.8719/7126.85017.06
Baton Rouge Beavers296/45764.819834.3478/14055.710417.4414/4829.23397.06
Seattle Blacktips229/34267.017635.1576/14951.09916.6513/5125.53396.65
Dakota Trash Pandas243/34171.319445.7096/18452.213607.396/3417.62256.62
New Orleans Demolition259/42560.922665.3365/13448.59667.2117/7921.55216.59
Honolulu Surf268/40666.021135.2083/14158.910627.5317/6426.64036.30
Sacramento Rampage197/35954.912713.5491/18549.210705.7810/4522.22716.02
Santa Rosa Ravens274/41965.425196.0188/19744.713656.9312/5223.12915.60
Minnesota Norsemen209/30867.915004.8793/17553.111986.8516/7820.53774.83
Portland (OR) Dragons285/44064.826926.1275/14651.411247.705/2619.21124.31
League7499/1139265.8624385.482783/535052.0381197.13623/186133.5167619.01

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Portland (OR) Dragons223/35163.516564.7286/15754.812898.2124/5246.265612.62
Sacramento Rampage266/39667.221155.3463/13447.08486.3321/5538.266812.15
St. Louis Nemesis217/33964.020406.0275/15747.810906.9418/4540.051811.51
Honolulu Surf206/30866.917845.7986/16751.511016.5927/6243.570811.42
Austin Rage215/31368.718976.0691/18150.311886.5622/5639.362511.16
New York Blizzard223/32768.219045.8293/17054.712457.3219/4938.852010.61
Minnesota Norsemen236/35267.020735.8970/12854.711629.0813/4032.541410.35
San Diego Fighting Emu274/39669.222855.7786/18746.011205.9924/6238.762710.11
Wichita Harvesters218/34762.816864.86109/20652.913316.4632/8239.082710.09
Seattle Blacktips246/38064.720065.2885/15355.612278.0223/6435.96389.97
Tallahassee Galaxy262/36172.620155.58100/18853.213076.9523/6137.75909.67
Newark Red Dogs218/33964.317535.1795/17454.612807.3628/7238.96959.65
Baltimore Stallions229/36462.919945.4882/15652.611467.3523/6435.96089.50
Richmond Generals231/32870.418275.5789/17850.011226.3019/5633.95149.18
Baton Rouge Beavers245/38563.620555.3482/16350.311126.8217/5630.45129.14
Columbus (OH) Wardogs217/32966.018125.5199/18354.113937.6121/5935.65349.05
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels239/34968.522286.3892/16755.112327.3816/4833.34278.90
Boston Killer Bees221/34863.518345.27108/17761.014948.4420/5933.95248.88
Erie Phantoms247/35070.619385.5496/18053.311766.5323/7331.56398.75
Boise Rough Riders229/34267.021146.1889/16753.312507.4921/6035.05178.62
Dakota Trash Pandas214/34262.614604.2782/17447.110305.9219/6927.55658.19
Tampa Bay Plunder223/35363.218445.2277/16247.511266.9519/6429.75138.02
Atlanta Arsenal245/38264.119815.19104/19054.715938.3819/5932.24697.95
Denali Wolves263/43760.220284.6482/16250.610946.7519/5932.24557.71
San Francisco Knights226/36761.618435.0282/16549.711266.8211/4822.93637.56
Hartford Silverhawks238/35966.321155.8998/20847.112606.0618/5831.04137.12
Orlando Sharks231/34866.420445.8771/14549.09996.8914/5226.93677.06
Los Angeles Marauders238/35267.619835.6394/16357.712547.6914/5127.53587.02
New Orleans Demolition260/36471.422556.2067/13948.210857.8113/5026.03486.96
Champaign (IL) Flames227/35264.517384.9496/18053.312887.1614/5824.13876.67
Denver Coyotes230/36862.518785.1084/15255.312218.0314/5724.63726.53
Santa Rosa Ravens242/36466.522536.1970/13751.19306.7915/6124.63906.39
League7499/1139265.8624385.482783/535052.0381197.13623/186133.5167619.01

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
San Francisco Knights22051642.654994.0261585215.0681020.0
St. Louis Nemesis17247736.151093.5382395656.7681621.6
Dakota Trash Pandas13946030.249692.7181045773.1631316.3
Champaign (IL) Flames17644339.746695.1322115775.5631318.7
Wichita Harvesters15842637.145593.6281785794.8701820.0
Portland (OR) Dragons16142238.243197.9332006495.1832421.6
Newark Red Dogs16742039.846091.3251595744.4601016.6
Richmond Generals14941835.644494.1362005696.3551518.6
Orlando Sharks15841138.448984.0422525727.3751322.7
Tampa Bay Plunder15641038.045390.5573516309.0911826.3
Hartford Silverhawks12941031.547187.0281626114.6681818.7
Boise Rough Riders13940634.244291.9512816008.5691322.2
Los Angeles Marauders14539736.542793.0362086215.8641418.4
Austin Rage12339431.246385.1291696394.5701818.3
Denali Wolves11639029.741194.9281526444.3841619.9
Columbus (OH) Wardogs17238544.747481.2271605634.8632019.5
Tallahassee Galaxy10338326.941891.6483105668.5701924.2
Erie Phantoms15238239.844086.8362186595.5913023.8
Honolulu Surf11338129.742190.5261776404.1591715.9
Seattle Blacktips13837836.539396.2452625917.6621420.5
Baton Rouge Beavers12937234.739993.2382106835.6871620.6
Atlanta Arsenal13037135.039194.9341956655.1651617.3
New York Blizzard13236935.841389.3392516655.9981823.3
Baltimore Stallions12135434.240387.8432526167.0791021.4
Denver Coyotes9535127.140586.7452826437.0791822.1
New Orleans Demolition9734628.039188.5291906694.3992623.0
Minnesota Norsemen9534327.743379.2472806107.7831824.3
Santa Rosa Ravens10833032.736091.7331727024.7732017.9
Sacramento Rampage10132631.038385.1311766225.0832021.5
Boston Killer Bees10531533.336586.3201007212.81012620.4
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels8430527.534987.4502916208.1862025.2
San Diego Fighting Emu9529432.336879.9513146358.0832024.3
League42781238534.51377389.911496864197985.8241255720.8

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Sacramento Rampage16448334.051893.2231226093.8701918.4
Minnesota Norsemen15444035.048890.2271945494.9471716.6
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels16543737.847791.6382396046.3671519.9
Boston Killer Bees16543338.148190.0251696104.1572517.5
New York Blizzard14143232.649886.7281585744.9511716.7
Baltimore Stallions15642736.548987.3302056164.9872222.6
Denver Coyotes15742536.946791.0352176135.7721820.4
Seattle Blacktips16042237.946091.7301906294.8721718.9
New Orleans Demolition14641735.045192.5362135916.1561918.8
Baton Rouge Beavers15541537.344393.7291496354.6682118.6
San Diego Fighting Emu12640731.044890.8331926794.9821719.4
Honolulu Surf13240732.445489.6362275746.3791222.1
Santa Rosa Ravens12840531.643992.3341755975.7901523.3
Boise Rough Riders9639424.443890.0402546106.6781221.3
St. Louis Nemesis14038636.342491.0342155765.9731220.7
Tallahassee Galaxy15838441.143089.3291786434.5651517.0
Denali Wolves13938236.441691.8493007086.9882022.2
Portland (OR) Dragons12137832.041591.1341995975.770918.9
Erie Phantoms14637838.643786.5261546304.1731618.3
Newark Red Dogs11736532.141687.7271566144.4781118.9
Orlando Sharks13136436.040789.4352145826.0881824.2
Tampa Bay Plunder13036335.840190.5281716074.6641918.3
Richmond Generals11836132.740988.3523266148.5921525.9
Columbus (OH) Wardogs13035636.542084.8332006055.5801721.5
Los Angeles Marauders11535432.539689.4321776005.3691719.7
Austin Rage11035231.338591.4532756048.8731523.3
Hartford Silverhawks13735139.039988.0412186696.1762721.5
San Francisco Knights12334136.136393.9483206297.6851824.0
Atlanta Arsenal13033938.338089.2362076695.4802020.3
Champaign (IL) Flames9233827.238986.9372186285.9841722.0
Dakota Trash Pandas11633334.838586.5532846398.3982227.1
Wichita Harvesters8031625.335090.3583486948.41002326.1
League42781238534.51377389.911496864197985.8241255720.8

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Hartford Silverhawks6544185.6742873.88965860.44164.33
Richmond Generals4227125.4461372.98553665.52935.33
Atlanta Arsenal6238195.2541362.521026563.74684.59
Dakota Trash Pandas5934225.2671602.39754965.33314.41
Newark Red Dogs5030155.1511663.25653960.03114.78
Boise Rough Riders3619165.041741.80543463.02274.20
Wichita Harvesters5431185.0321635.09855160.03033.56
Minnesota Norsemen3318135.0391042.67543361.12013.72
Austin Rage4124125.0501432.86673653.72613.90
Los Angeles Marauders4424164.9581522.62604066.72474.12
Portland (OR) Dragons4424164.941741.80593966.12924.95
Tampa Bay Plunder4623214.9551612.93543055.62003.70
Champaign (IL) Flames6636234.9722233.101016160.44244.20
San Francisco Knights4927164.8641953.05503060.02525.04
New Orleans Demolition3519114.725491.96613963.92524.13
Erie Phantoms5626254.6712203.10773241.62363.06
Boston Killer Bees5225204.5611622.66864147.72562.98
Honolulu Surf3917194.5461212.63613049.22163.54
New York Blizzard3415164.5401192.98562646.41953.48
Columbus (OH) Wardogs5427184.5792673.38754864.02523.36
San Diego Fighting Emu3719114.5411202.93402767.51844.60
Denali Wolves4721214.543952.21663451.52093.17
Seattle Blacktips3814224.3341113.26622845.21993.21
Santa Rosa Ravens3816174.330501.67592847.52343.97
Orlando Sharks4620194.3702253.21613354.11913.13
Baton Rouge Beavers4117184.2451002.22654061.52704.15
St. Louis Nemesis4718234.2771632.12472655.32004.26
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels3413164.133962.91542648.11793.31
Tallahassee Galaxy3112144.140511.28523159.62494.79
Denver Coyotes3412163.936371.03492244.92164.41
Sacramento Rampage237133.819382.00482143.81352.81
Baltimore Stallions3412153.8441232.80522955.82114.06
League14117095514.7157843222.742048116256.781103.96

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Boston Killer Bees5734205.2602143.57905257.83884.31
Columbus (OH) Wardogs3721155.2491132.31613659.02323.80
New Orleans Demolition3521115.1481443.00412663.41664.05
Austin Rage3820185.141691.68563562.52644.71
Los Angeles Marauders4123165.1361173.25603558.32644.40
Baton Rouge Beavers4825235.1571332.33603761.72844.73
Tampa Bay Plunder4226105.1501783.56724258.32423.36
New York Blizzard4928154.9681902.79674262.73044.54
Santa Rosa Ravens3820154.9491102.24412561.02155.24
Sacramento Rampage4929114.8511182.31815061.73924.84
Denver Coyotes4524164.8541823.37562646.41823.25
St. Louis Nemesis5227204.8531162.19855261.23053.59
Portland (OR) Dragons4323154.8461573.41653655.42283.51
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels5730214.8611712.80824453.73354.09
Honolulu Surf4724184.7571843.23603456.72383.97
Atlanta Arsenal4020164.7421744.14533158.51853.49
Orlando Sharks4020164.7471152.45623150.02353.79
Erie Phantoms4424134.7581682.90623658.12233.60
Champaign (IL) Flames2713124.723843.65392051.31403.59
Tallahassee Galaxy5826304.7572023.54935761.33193.43
Hartford Silverhawks5327194.6551402.55794354.43254.11
Dakota Trash Pandas241294.622502.27492755.12104.29
Boise Rough Riders4421184.646681.48614065.62373.89
Minnesota Norsemen5826264.568981.44643859.43134.89
Newark Red Dogs4724144.5551843.35653858.52914.48
San Francisco Knights3815204.327572.11623353.22373.82
Denali Wolves3716164.3381102.89553156.42103.82
Baltimore Stallions4820224.3682043.00633047.62003.17
San Diego Fighting Emu4417234.350951.90713752.12383.35
Seattle Blacktips5424204.2661892.86733852.12633.60
Richmond Generals4215203.9431092.53623353.22193.53
Wichita Harvesters3514133.933792.39582746.62263.90
League14117095514.7157843222.742048116256.781103.96

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Hartford Silverhawks9021042.97.31250.03781082541680562
Austin Rage9724240.17.841233.331510019124112787
Newark Red Dogs8220739.67.23742.93341172031458419
San Francisco Knights8621939.37.511100.03351471642499708
Erie Phantoms9724939.07.741330.830311316921107730
Dakota Trash Pandas9223838.77.9020.030510318121113760
Los Angeles Marauders8722638.58.22922.23169919126111780
Columbus (OH) Wardogs8121238.27.41616.73171301672091679
Atlanta Arsenal7720637.48.72633.33568724227103798
St. Louis Nemesis8823837.07.431225.02851231481473552
Honolulu Surf8824136.57.031030.0285901752086585
Wichita Harvesters7822035.57.51250.030310318911110837
Boston Killer Bees8524235.17.471643.8303832002098720
Richmond Generals7120534.67.951338.52959518713116824
Champaign (IL) Flames7521734.67.43837.531610919017118820
Orlando Sharks7722434.47.581553.33001371461786603
Portland (OR) Dragons8124033.88.361250.03129918825119858
New York Blizzard7624031.78.041526.72839415831103770
Tampa Bay Plunder7824731.68.271838.92891181462581597
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels6922031.48.631421.4250601682295640
Boise Rough Riders7524131.18.321118.22568615713119852
New Orleans Demolition7825231.08.672035.02657117222134982
Tallahassee Galaxy6922630.58.051729.4253741641572477
Baltimore Stallions6822630.18.261540.0276861652566451
San Diego Fighting Emu6722330.09.03933.32747617721115779
Baton Rouge Beavers7725929.78.051435.72688515726105780
Santa Rosa Ravens6823429.18.22922.22896919129111840
Denver Coyotes6924328.48.731323.12507216315117872
Minnesota Norsemen6523028.38.292142.92811031512777550
Denali Wolves6624327.28.0080.02577416221111804
Seattle Blacktips6022227.08.121414.3253871491788631
Sacramento Rampage5624323.09.261540.02208012119103754
League2473738533.58.011835932.9932230785586658317722801

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels9322940.67.431030.03181141901486624
Boston Killer Bees9122740.17.62728.63451192012599699
Baltimore Stallions9524938.27.82825.0308123176999772
Sacramento Rampage9625437.87.72540.03111141811685592
Orlando Sharks8322636.77.22825.0274901691570475
Hartford Silverhawks8222636.37.781650.03201031902786622
San Diego Fighting Emu9325935.97.731225.02949018519107776
Baton Rouge Beavers8523835.77.71911.129910317521114785
Newark Red Dogs7922335.47.661637.5287931781687597
Portland (OR) Dragons8223335.28.4050.02829816123109840
Columbus (OH) Wardogs7521534.98.161250.0306971882193650
Minnesota Norsemen8023034.88.34666.728610416913112797
Los Angeles Marauders7722234.77.731030.02738617017120811
Tallahassee Galaxy7922934.57.94944.43221141862293694
Honolulu Surf7622134.47.931030.0290951742194688
Wichita Harvesters7923333.98.231915.8274591882786587
Richmond Generals7823133.88.051435.72891001672279571
St. Louis Nemesis7321733.67.91714.3275861761399705
Erie Phantoms7321833.58.15955.63291101902990588
Boise Rough Riders7824032.58.551338.5279691783297659
San Francisco Knights7623432.58.521513.32538015419113862
New Orleans Demolition7723832.48.03933.32779516022102773
Seattle Blacktips7623532.37.851145.531510218429109740
Atlanta Arsenal7021732.37.872133.33099319719106772
Denver Coyotes7623831.97.821020.03011211611992664
New York Blizzard7123130.77.61616.731510218924106775
Tampa Bay Plunder6621730.47.851145.52709415917110829
Austin Rage6621930.18.471546.7266761731799681
Champaign (IL) Flames6723029.18.341723.5252781532199684
Santa Rosa Ravens6723828.28.41714.32659615118124868
Denali Wolves6225424.48.871741.22799416025109830
Dakota Trash Pandas5221424.38.961540.02598015326103791
League2473738533.58.011835932.9932230785586658317722801

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Wichita Harvesters374350510085372243.8319137.5
Hartford Silverhawks374356571171340848.0290240.9
Boston Killer Bees364631322286395746.0349640.7
Atlanta Arsenal343953540075329744.0297739.7
Erie Phantoms343628311194424945.2364738.8
Tampa Bay Plunder3333283211113497644.0413736.6
Baton Rouge Beavers3336212111120501741.8424535.4
Columbus (OH) Wardogs324432350074347446.9295239.9
San Francisco Knights323935400094414244.1344036.6
Portland (OR) Dragons3140323411107477044.6403637.7
Denali Wolves3031313211126538642.7455536.2
Orlando Sharks303225260090413445.9353439.3
Denver Coyotes2838182001118522244.3448338.0
Newark Red Dogs283541430081367045.3289135.7
Dakota Trash Pandas2834384000101487548.3394339.0
St. Louis Nemesis283427290197419543.2363037.4
Boise Rough Riders2728282811116543146.8452839.0
Tallahassee Galaxy273430300094407643.4328334.9
San Diego Fighting Emu2734343711109513247.1428639.3
Seattle Blacktips2630282800114519045.5451739.6
Honolulu Surf2630262611104431041.4347133.4
Los Angeles Marauders253227292294415444.2343136.5
Santa Rosa Ravens2536272901115538346.8454639.5
Champaign (IL) Flames253253540096466248.6396041.3
New York Blizzard2427192203115539946.9431337.5
Baltimore Stallions2427232423105440642.0387736.9
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels2426252522107500546.8377235.3
Minnesota Norsemen2332212213102444643.6369736.2
Richmond Generals233035381191411045.2323135.5
New Orleans Demolition2224252600122547944.9455437.3
Sacramento Rampage2024151612142664846.8582841.0
Austin Rage1722333400100441444.1362536.3
League896107199510452030325814673945.012297837.7

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Minnesota Norsemen425038410093430846.3369039.7
Tallahassee Galaxy404335360091398943.8310734.1
San Diego Fighting Emu3742252511102465345.6404039.6
Orlando Sharks353530320197437545.1372238.4
Baltimore Stallions3441323400101458545.4383938.0
Baton Rouge Beavers3336323411105475145.2383136.5
Boston Killer Bees323445461192411144.7369340.1
Denali Wolves3139242500129577744.8477237.0
Honolulu Surf313731351192418345.5378241.1
St. Louis Nemesis304240431188406146.1348339.6
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels303742420085365443.0320337.7
Los Angeles Marauders2932282811101429042.5386838.3
San Francisco Knights2932222300107486545.5421539.4
Austin Rage293530311197426844.0369638.1
Erie Phantoms293230312393413444.5320734.5
Seattle Blacktips2736283012103456844.3391738.0
New York Blizzard2734424300103464545.1401939.0
Boise Rough Riders2731293211109506046.4414338.0
Newark Red Dogs273429292386401646.7322137.5
Columbus (OH) Wardogs273630310183376045.3292035.2
Hartford Silverhawks273229341186381344.3323837.7
Portland (OR) Dragons2628293001112517946.2453240.5
Atlanta Arsenal253229302291399743.9313034.4
Denver Coyotes2532353600113499344.2436638.6
Richmond Generals253025270097433244.7352736.4
New Orleans Demolition2427303311116514944.4432037.2
Santa Rosa Ravens2432313200127568044.7470337.0
Tampa Bay Plunder2226424222101458145.4389738.6
Wichita Harvesters2227212311103492347.8359434.9
Champaign (IL) Flames1926242601113524646.4431538.2
Sacramento Rampage1722414301119526744.3463939.0
Dakota Trash Pandas1419171802123552644.9434935.4
League896107199510452030325814673945.012297837.7

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Santa Rosa Ravens549.64121.7439.23925.0
Portland (OR) Dragons515.82319.7439.21923.1
Boise Rough Riders509.03228.2508.93422.5
Sacramento Rampage475.42923.2677.22428.2
Baton Rouge Beavers469.63925.84810.62626.9
Wichita Harvesters4622.02835.4306.44421.2
Champaign (IL) Flames4612.42926.0317.24223.0
Denali Wolves4510.84428.03310.83024.0
New York Blizzard447.23423.14814.73325.8
Newark Red Dogs4413.53322.23016.24222.2
Dakota Trash Pandas4415.42224.5416.13225.1
San Francisco Knights447.82123.6319.14824.4
Seattle Blacktips436.83025.6516.13424.7
Erie Phantoms4315.24225.9428.63322.4
Los Angeles Marauders415.42926.2358.73625.1
Austin Rage416.62723.63610.83925.0
Minnesota Norsemen407.04319.03710.52224.0
St. Louis Nemesis3910.34225.7386.44427.2
Atlanta Arsenal3816.93329.7277.42521.4
Tallahassee Galaxy3810.94824.14013.32720.6
Tampa Bay Plunder378.23320.64714.55026.3
Denver Coyotes375.13321.7479.12122.4
New Orleans Demolition376.73825.54910.23324.6
Baltimore Stallions3713.73323.8396.44023.4
San Diego Fighting Emu366.52829.4459.04424.2
Orlando Sharks368.73622.4369.64923.3
Boston Killer Bees344.64425.83710.33024.1
Honolulu Surf344.73720.44113.01624.1
Columbus (OH) Wardogs3317.64124.8337.93923.8
Hartford Silverhawks3211.73722.2359.93825.7
Richmond Generals3117.02923.13911.84323.5
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels274.15019.54617.33228.4
League12959.9110824.312959.9110824.3

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Orlando Sharks16.920.8323.9301.11119306915+15
Minnesota Norsemen15.325.8288.0342.312213371219+14
Baltimore Stallions16.321.3317.8355.410182851217+11
St. Louis Nemesis18.424.9323.1334.8191332101323+9
Denali Wolves20.316.7315.4321.192130101424+6
Tallahassee Galaxy18.223.6305.4364.89172671320+6
Santa Rosa Ravens17.618.7332.0316.1616227916+6
Austin Rage18.119.4349.4310.310142461218+6
Los Angeles Marauders18.318.2353.6318.19112051116+4
Columbus (OH) Wardogs21.318.9349.9326.48142241418+4
Honolulu Surf16.821.5306.9314.592231121527+4
New York Blizzard15.123.8305.8347.35182351520+3
Boston Killer Bees21.726.6365.3380.39142361622+1
New Orleans Demolition15.419.4315.7332.32171981018+1
Denver Coyotes14.320.5300.3342.571522814220
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels16.424.0287.4363.9101222913220
Atlanta Arsenal29.918.8383.6350.48182681927-1
Boise Rough Riders17.919.4295.2313.89122171522-1
Richmond Generals21.316.4346.3316.11091981220-1
Newark Red Dogs23.919.1373.4341.77111881220-2
Sacramento Rampage11.622.3250.4365.271926111728-2
San Francisco Knights23.615.4392.9296.6941351015-2
Champaign (IL) Flames28.315.2386.8297.991726101929-3
Seattle Blacktips17.118.9295.6357.21151651520-4
Baton Rouge Beavers16.021.9296.9333.441317131023-6
San Diego Fighting Emu21.618.4315.9341.581321121628-7
Erie Phantoms20.320.4315.6355.661824112031-7
Portland (OR) Dragons21.118.3353.4320.021113111021-8
Tampa Bay Plunder20.623.5311.5311.16172382533-10
Hartford Silverhawks32.320.1417.1351.261521112132-11
Dakota Trash Pandas23.011.2343.4266.44131752328-11
Wichita Harvesters29.214.6368.1296.6101626132740-14
League19.919.9330.8330.82614737342614737340

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software