League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2052 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Anthony GibsonWIC151449932965.9365511.117.32583611583102.4
Norbert FredricksonDAK161653834063.2436312.838.11754117578100.8
Justics ZimmermanNWK161657939167.5438711.227.5868321360599.0
Jason VonnegutDEN161654034664.1380911.017.058225953393.3
Jordan SkrepenakSFO161653634965.1358210.266.6881271247491.6
Emmett KosderkaHAR161658334759.5465513.417.9860412574890.5
Alex HarrisonMIN161654433561.6366210.936.736218554188.6
Butch HinrichsAUS151551634667.1360410.426.9847221650288.3
Howard KeshishyanBTR8824216166.515659.726.47469526088.2
Nathan RodierNOS161660937160.9417911.266.865922864488.0
Bucky BarrSEA111139324361.8250710.326.385118734188.0
Gary BladesPOR10931620464.6211310.366.694011735286.1
Gerald HernandezATL151556836163.6386210.706.8080271847286.0
Andrew DuffyBOI161653833762.6383811.397.1366211566685.4
Alvin LightDNA161658033858.3399611.826.8964211162383.5
J.J. MarshTAL161657534159.3390511.456.7999201168483.4
Logan HintonCHA141446028060.9314811.246.8468251844183.1
Lukas ManleyBTR151456134261.0358410.486.394815949481.7
Walt WilfordNYK161663540163.1414410.336.5353191780280.7
Mack RichmondBOS151551430960.130329.815.906316941179.8
Roman MathewsORL161653233062.0338510.266.3662222154177.6
Kenyon CrossmanBAL161660835358.1380110.776.2580221757276.9
Doug McMillianSTL161649931262.530899.906.1942101252176.6
Norman SeinfeldRIC151556134060.6340410.016.0795141353376.5
Drew SaylorCOL10929216556.5181511.006.224911832176.2
Rex DonahueERI161652129857.2325410.926.2595181439176.1
Kelvin GriffithSRA161666036755.6420611.466.3758201567575.6
Howie CriswellLAS151554333261.131869.605.8775121338274.8
Sean BoundsCHM161658332856.3358410.936.1553221851474.3
Duane ZirnSDO161652128153.9334711.916.4261131459370.9
Phillip JacobsTBY151546827458.526999.855.774161231068.5
Everett KreuserHON161665732849.9359610.965.4763131943161.0
Gene BeedeSAC161643123755.022599.535.245721431057.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Emmett KosderkaHAR1616965759.44217.391458961.47652.42613623837
Anthony GibsonWIC15141126961.64546.5816310061.38049.1205127330
Gerald HernandezATL1515674567.22565.691529763.87146.71934324328
Norbert FredricksonDAK1616785165.44488.781469363.76041.12131910311
Logan HintonCHA1414634063.52085.201308766.95340.81693120128
Butch HinrichsAUS1515724866.73567.4216110565.26540.41803120017
Kenyon CrossmanBAL1616623454.82066.0618211563.27139.01773320138
Roman MathewsORL1616704564.32675.9316310162.06338.71692212532
Jason VonnegutDEN1616644367.22966.8815710063.76038.21874525139
Nathan RodierNOS1616794557.03467.6917710760.56737.92012012715
Justics ZimmermanNWK1616856272.94296.9214410069.45437.52093020034
Alvin LightDNA1616572543.91957.801558957.45736.81802917927
Mack RichmondBOS1515673247.81484.631709958.26236.51542312421
Jordan SkrepenakSFO1616704868.62695.601488960.15436.51802515628
Kelvin GriffithSRA1616553156.41655.321578352.95736.31992715133
Sean BoundsCHM1616603253.32277.091729454.76236.01803620224
Drew SaylorCOL109321959.41588.32905561.13235.69113789
Doug McMillianSTL1616332266.71326.0015710365.65535.01452210935
J.J. MarshTAL1616633860.32205.7919710854.86834.51643118642
Alex HarrisonMIN1616603456.72306.761538555.65234.01743422024
Walt WilfordNYK1616755066.72825.6417410258.65933.91833021029
Andrew DuffyBOI1616603456.72206.471458256.64933.81654828339
Rex DonahueERI1616522751.92358.701508154.05033.31564226824
Howie CriswellLAS1515643757.82336.301457954.54833.11623924145
Gary BladesPOR109402870.01896.75945962.83133.010113653
Howard KeshishyanBTR88291965.51166.11795164.62632.971138021
Lukas ManleyBTR1514513262.72146.6917410560.35732.81724425834
Phillip JacobsTBY1515542750.01565.781498657.74832.21413016545
Bucky BarrSEA1111412356.11496.481066157.53432.11211911119
Norman SeinfeldRIC1515603253.31825.6917210460.55532.01433520761
Gene BeedeSAC1616341441.2785.571407150.74330.71132717910
Everett KreuserHON1616552850.91936.891889248.95227.71742316856
Duane ZirnSDO1616371848.61256.941476242.24027.21504023739

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Myron HardyORL161333616574.93735411423.46351851.484607
Kenneth RaffrayBOS161639915573.9064550881.76281346.479547
Louie O'NeillWIC16434814834.26354221185.3618527.875478
Nickolas GunsolusSFO161331913814.3339443922.14171270.684465
Devonte CecavaNWK161632513614.196115441102.50331854.582314
Jackson ZimmermanERI161527211634.2839732852.66301653.358334
Wally WagnerCOL161218011466.375511381393.6611654.552324
Tracy WoodwardRIC16823911444.7936324753.138675.061413
Hayden BarlowSTL161631111333.644811551993.62501938.081342
J.B. ChapmanDAK161326011284.3433437651.767342.955333
Samuel BuckleyTBY16922710714.72317351053.0017952.954413
Bradley HarperTAL161624610624.3250226692.6511436.455402
Cesar SpharATL161525810293.9971532902.81271037.050332
Chandler LakePOR16162109944.7343417492.8814642.948332
Rusty LoweAUS16102329704.1833433762.3012758.354350
Hayden GruberCHM16161999394.7254518492.723133.344281
Alec FrederickHON16162379073.8347431862.778225.038322
Emmett KosderkaHAR16161898784.65256461513.28341441.243200
Phillip JosephNYK15152098634.1343321663.14241250.043201
Alfredo AdamsDNA16141628615.3139821894.245120.051391
Liam CreasyBAL16131638165.0146518683.7812650.038271
Roosevelt JongelingCOL1671877333.9229427722.67201260.050250
Jacob MaumauMIN16112267293.23418311173.7720630.045220
Emmanuel BlandaLAS16121707284.2849621391.869333.341261
Nate CortezBOI16162207183.2646217321.8812650.033220
Christian WolfeCHA16131716553.8337414191.3619947.429191
Johnny SimmonsCHA1631755693.2527123341.4810440.032120
Jimmie ClintonNOS16101845583.0353420281.4011100.033180
Colin TiessenSEA1661975412.75238361724.7815426.739230

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Lincoln TepperCHM161632516550.8218813.266.7381250132066249.13812
Connor HeathORL151522714162.112378.775.454166291452543.2155
Andres BurnettSFO161621713562.2148010.966.825858191358037.4238
Tony StenerudWIC141419912462.3144611.667.274925810848740.9245
Don ElliottBAL161619510754.9147613.797.575998010860432.3254
Marty SabbatiniSEA161517410761.5126711.847.28502499954731.8246
Amos WarwickPOR16018310657.9113410.706.204733761351435.6164
Ivan CooleyNYK161618010558.3129812.367.214534451266527.1277
Logan CostaHON161420710349.8110310.715.332623351568830.183
Xavier GheeslingHAR161616310262.6146414.358.985156010763625.6286
Edward WayneNWK161615610265.4116211.397.455634311660925.6174
Devon OsikaNYK16815310166.09038.945.902924741055927.4160
Chase ReevesNOS13131629860.5119412.187.37451458648433.5207
Jesse RasmussenNYK15151529763.8130913.498.615265371162424.4295
Earl HornungDEN16151439566.4106411.207.44442519653226.9133
Chase PantinSRA16161949448.598110.445.064213911761431.6132
Liam VanKirkCOL16151739253.2105611.486.103324971054931.5203
Jackson ZimmermanERI16151379166.48319.136.07508685950527.1112
Courtney HamiltonDAK16131379166.4127313.999.295407511747828.7186
Leonard DunhamCHM16161549058.48429.365.47299535856827.184
Kyle KirkSAC1551649054.97348.164.483463401441839.2100
Willie MasonATL1631278365.4105812.758.33373804644328.7143
Harold GatiCHA16161298364.38239.926.38166634753024.393
James McHughBOI16161538253.694311.506.16347667959025.9172
Lawrence LeagraBOS16161278264.689810.957.07538637656522.5111
Sean CorwinHAR1621448256.9102312.487.103253812528949.8142
Donald RhodesBTR16141298263.686910.606.74237334849726.0140
Brady ConnellCHA16161268164.388410.917.0236939111059021.4131
Rodney AthanasTAL16161197865.5115214.779.68568735549823.9283
Kelly ClarkATL16121127768.879510.327.10168309340327.870
Artie FinleyAUS16121067772.690511.758.54278405643224.5152
Harvey WarrenDAK16121247762.188211.457.11253497747626.192
Fernando KadletzAUS16141097568.893012.408.53461473651221.3141
Jamie GorseMIN16111367555.1102913.727.57403473742631.9204
Richard LomondRIC16121237359.37149.785.802364941050624.3100
Shannon ElliottTAL16161487248.685511.885.78236992938738.2133
Liam DyrdaNWK16161097064.285112.167.81282449438428.4151
Calvin AustinDNA16141116962.289713.008.08348601456119.8131
Hayden BarlowSTL1616816985.26148.907.58374412138221.2100
Bill RiversMIN16151096862.474911.016.87203324943125.3110
Tommy KanskiDAK16131056763.887913.128.3724163111045822.9122
Dashawn BrownRIC16121276752.870310.495.54247301554323.4120
Stan WinsteadDNA15131306650.885212.916.55344647541731.2131
Artie RaffertyHON16161406647.180312.175.743154521059623.5110
Parker ElliottSRA16161196554.691314.057.67449586555321.5152
Bucky LongBOI1616936569.977711.958.35280483058415.9122
Dale HoskinsHON16161306550.069110.635.322274011164020.3101
Brant TrucLAS16141316448.969010.785.27221483464220.470
Terrell TillerMIN1616866373.36289.977.30107404451716.671
Graham CortezBAL16161076157.05739.395.3699373858518.371
Deion BooneTBY1681056158.161010.005.811243921232132.750
Will DreyerATL16141025957.869911.856.85245396553019.281
Myron HardyORL1613925964.15258.905.71318332547519.491
Isaiah JacobyWIC164735778.14828.466.60100259454413.410
Freddie BrattonAUS1616795772.259510.447.53195423251315.460
Devonte CecavaNWK1616875664.45509.826.32280593355315.770
Myron TafoyaNWK1514855564.768812.518.09318413647517.9111
Ronald OsbornRIC1613795468.45379.946.80191954245317.441
Levon PattersonBTR1210875462.15069.375.8271460341321.171
Brent GeorgeHAR16141075450.594117.438.791905010446323.1183
Arnold CampbellWIC1413725475.056010.377.78254415333021.8100
Horace HinesTBY1615905358.966512.557.39191400754316.6110
Ted HoweNOS1610805265.060511.637.56276425130826.081
Chad SheldonPOR1616675176.160211.808.99249401157011.8100
Mackenzie MossTAL16161055148.671514.026.81301527853719.6131
Axel HartleyPOR160875158.654610.716.28290484347818.290
Devan DonaldsonLAS168755168.055310.847.37154753235121.451
Nickolas GunsolusSFO1613695072.552310.467.58250543137018.671
Kenneth RaffrayBOS1616924953.33336.803.6275281836025.610
Jumbo WarrenSDO137734967.150210.246.88304612235220.780
Leonard WhitfieldSFO169774963.651410.496.68157314243817.641
Devon DanielsSFO1616714867.64669.716.56221396452313.660
Neal BerrinoTBY16151104843.656011.675.09164393952421.080
Ellis ReynoldsCHA1611734865.866213.799.07262682438918.8111
Bradley HarperTAL1616644875.03176.604.95244631346013.920

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Edward WayneNWK1616352880.02077.395.91382668.41642.159
Tony StenerudWIC1414422252.41185.362.81653960.03350.881
Lincoln TepperCHM1616402152.51517.193.781024847.13433.3103
Sean CorwinHAR162291965.51186.214.07261557.71350.063
Connor HeathORL1515301963.31256.584.17784861.52633.366
Chase ReevesNOS1313221672.71428.886.45402562.51640.056
Devon OsikaNYK168211571.4724.803.43442659.11840.941
Andres BurnettSFO1616291551.71016.733.48593559.32339.070
Earl HornungDEN1615181477.81218.646.72362569.41747.248
Don ElliottBAL1616261453.81128.004.31583255.22034.562
Brady ConnellCHA1616231460.91027.294.43312167.71548.452
Amos WarwickPOR160221359.11007.694.55231460.9939.160
James McHughBOI1616291344.8675.152.31422252.41638.143
Kelly ClarkATL1612161381.3735.624.56221777.31359.151
Arnold CampbellWIC1413191368.4947.234.95221672.71359.131
Tommy KanskiDAK1613201365.01189.085.90141178.6642.945
Ivan CooleyNYK1616221359.1846.463.82522955.81834.661
Liam VanKirkCOL1615231252.2836.923.61523261.52242.349
Isaiah JacobyWIC164131292.3796.586.08201470.0840.029
Artie FinleyAUS1612171270.6867.175.06413073.22253.748
Harold GatiCHA1616161275.0564.673.50402665.01435.042
Xavier GheeslingHAR1616201155.0877.914.35311548.41238.768
Jesse RasmussenNYK1515171164.7615.553.59351954.31131.454
Brent GeorgeHAR1614171164.71039.366.06231147.8730.446
Courtney HamiltonDAK1613181161.1847.644.67362569.41952.857
Devon DanielsSFO1616111090.9737.306.64221672.71045.523
Harvey WarrenDAK1612151066.712912.908.60452760.01431.144
Marty SabbatiniSEA1615181055.6777.704.28533464.22241.564
Terrell TillerMIN161613969.2596.564.54231669.61043.530
Liam DyrdaNWK161612975.0667.335.50141392.9642.939
Levon PattersonBTR121014964.3586.444.14352262.9720.018
Myron HardyORL161313969.2455.003.46262180.81350.029
Leonard WhitfieldSFO16910990.0616.786.10211152.4942.929
Richard LomondRIC161215853.3597.383.93432251.21023.329
Chad SheldonPOR161688100.0334.134.13211466.71047.627
Lawrence LeagraBOS161614857.1435.383.07382565.81642.144
Logan CostaHON161417847.1769.504.47543157.41629.662
Kyle KirkSAC15514857.1283.502.00562646.41017.933
Stan WinsteadDNA151316743.8649.144.00351645.7925.736
Shannon ElliottTAL161620735.0263.711.30602236.71220.029
Kenneth RaffrayBOS161615746.7344.862.2713646.2538.519
Donald RhodesBTR161414750.0507.143.57452964.41942.243
Rodney AthanasTAL16168787.5598.437.38623962.92641.947
Devan DonaldsonLAS16812758.3355.002.92171482.4952.928
Graham CortezBAL161610660.0264.332.60312374.21445.232
Willie MasonATL1639666.7538.835.89342573.51955.943
Fernando KadletzAUS161411654.5477.834.27352674.32057.147
Freddie BrattonAUS16169666.7335.503.67281553.61035.729
Ted HoweNOS161010660.0447.334.40332369.71442.429
Myron TafoyaNWK151410660.0477.834.70281864.31035.730
Mackenzie MossTAL161610660.0447.334.4020735.0525.033
Jackson ZimmermanERI161511654.5376.173.36371745.9616.227
Devonte CecavaNWK16168675.0345.674.25221150.0940.931
Leonard DunhamCHM161614642.9345.672.43342058.81544.147
Nickolas GunsolusSFO16139666.7183.002.00200.000.027
Dashawn BrownRIC161215640.0132.170.87392153.81435.934
Bill RiversMIN161512650.0416.833.42341647.1926.537
Ronald OsbornRIC16139555.6326.403.56231878.3939.120
Jamie GorseMIN161114535.7214.201.50442250.01534.144
Will DreyerATL16147571.4367.205.14372054.11745.938
Parker ElliottSRA161611545.5224.402.00221150.0731.842
Chase PantinSRA161616531.3275.401.69401947.51537.552
Jumbo WarrenSDO1378562.5326.404.00171058.8423.521
Bucky LongBOI16168562.55611.207.00251976.0936.036
Axel HartleyPOR1606583.3244.804.00553665.51730.930
Artie RaffertyHON16168562.5326.404.0033927.3515.239
Neal BerrinoTBY161511436.45614.005.09471940.41225.530
Dale HoskinsHON16168450.0184.502.25512345.11223.528
Deion BooneTBY1686466.7123.002.00322062.51237.536
Bradley HarperTAL16166466.74010.006.67161168.8318.811
Horace HinesTBY16154375.0268.676.50251768.0936.028
Brant TrucLAS161414321.4289.332.00431739.51023.332
Hayden BarlowSTL161633100.0134.334.33232191.31565.232
Ellis ReynoldsCHA16116350.0113.671.83231773.91356.533
Calvin AustinDNA16147114.31212.001.71332266.71442.437

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Jace FlynnTBY164575329.31000.00
Don HallmannSDO1613473216.802351522.40
James McHughBOI1616452495.50000.00
Cole MardeuszNWK1664365815.31000.00
Erik BelangerCOL16134373117.00000.00
Arnold CampbellWIC14134380418.70000.00
Andrew GeorgeHON1614411513.71716022.90
Jacob MaumauMIN16114168416.72000.00
Jorge ShawERI1604167316.41000.00
Alejandro SachnikSEA1616413618.81000.00
Philip VenableHAR1604045611.40000.00
Marco MatthewsDAK1604044511.10000.00
Harold GatiCHA1616392556.503691425.40
Rodney AthanasTAL16163962516.042862422.30
Mack MasonLAS160391624.20000.00
Amos WeberATL1603964616.61000.00
Dylan AterSFO162372767.51000.00
Rusty LoweAUS1610351795.10000.00
Mason GustinORL167343379.90000.00
Chad SheldonPOR1616332096.30000.00
Lincoln McElroySRA1453244613.912655421.30
Jacob StrauserBAL1503239512.30000.00
Caden KelleyDNA1673042414.123891424.11
Rico HopkinsRIC162301364.50000.00
Vincent TougasNOS150302899.61000.00
Omar GainesCHM1602944815.40000.00
Caden PearsonDEN161282268.10000.00
Cameron AndersenSTL164271836.80000.00
Ted HenryBTR164261676.401122620.50
Angel BurnsSAC1614000.004391321.20
Jack WilliamsonMIN160000.003970518.10
Jorge SikesBOI160000.003693726.01
Tito BanksNOS1610000.003692525.72
Lionel HoweHON160000.003666718.50
Edward WayneNWK1616000.003595827.40
Andres BurnettSFO1616000.003482324.20
Bryan WarnsingHAR160000.003381524.70
Lamar WaltonBAL152000.003279925.00
Gary BorgLAS163000.003261519.20
Warren BishopNYK1611000.003191329.51
Bill BoyerSEA1615000.003172323.30
Donald WoodardORL1616000.003189528.91
Colby WatkinsCHM160000.003079426.50
Kent SamuelsBOS1611000.003068022.70
Arnie BridgesDEN1611000.002955419.10
Louie O'NeillWIC164000.002989030.70
Axel HartleyPOR160000.002971324.61
Levon PattersonBTR1210000.002873626.30
Jalen GardnerATL160000.002889932.11
Alfredo WoodenERI150000.002667726.00
Tommy KanskiDAK1613000.002672027.70
Deion BooneTBY168000.002680531.02

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Riddick CarterTBY160424985.754131968.43650.0242596.0
Duane ConawayRIC160394292.94791181.8000.0262796.3
Theodore WilcoxTAL160374386.054172373.97977.8313296.9
Mel GrennesCOL160375172.558132650.051050.0343694.4
Fernando WallaceDAK160354185.458192576.071070.0495196.1
Andrew CodyBAL160354283.351172470.81250.0283093.3
Sammy MoneyAUS160333886.854152075.03560.0363992.3
Brody BensenBOS160334082.55291560.011100.0252696.2
Jay WhitfieldSEA160323786.545101471.4000.0293582.9
Colby ProtokowiczHAR160323982.159121866.75955.6475388.7
Ernest BlanchardNYK160323591.44991275.0000.0242788.9
Mo EnglandPOR140313979.556162466.75862.5333691.7
Carlton MombergDEN160293193.552111384.63475.0313296.9
Jerry HamiltonORL160294072.55381844.42825.03232100.0
Randy WrighsterWIC140293290.653121580.022100.0454795.7
Stanley GomezNOS160293290.65191275.011100.0353697.2
Ralph ParnellBTR160293582.953111764.72450.0303390.9
Louis FeaserBOI160293778.455121866.73560.0283384.8
Lincoln ZelenkaATL160283677.859111861.161060.0404197.6
Ed CochraneSDO160283580.05791656.351145.52424100.0
Ashton PekoCHA160263086.75591369.22450.0353697.2
Darien ClintonDNA160262892.9433475.0000.0353697.2
D.J. GillespieSRA160263574.35091752.911100.0303293.8
Roger OliverCHM150252696.2444580.0000.0293193.5
Lance StevensonSFO160252986.2433475.0000.0323494.1
James GannonMIN160243177.4474944.4040.0303293.8
Carlton LongNWK1602424100.05677100.011100.0474995.9
Howard CarlisleLAS160232785.25581266.72366.73030100.0
J.J. FootmanHON160233076.75171450.01250.0192095.0
Conner StevensonERI160232979.34991560.0000.0323591.4
Nolan BegaySTL160222781.55071163.61250.0283287.5
Bryce IrbySAC160212875.055111764.72540.099100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Caiden GonzalezSDO160104502848.3445542.87452
Tristan McWilliamsSRA160109500145.9418338.46928
Patrick EnisSTL160108456642.3373534.66227
Jameson EstermeyerCHM160100449344.9364536.56533
Terry EllisonBTR160105445642.4377035.96629
Isaiah RobbinsRIC160102445443.7354834.87633
Tristan HensonBOI16093444447.8350337.77330
Elliot VelascoTBY16097441245.5386839.96149
Burt ClintonPOR160100439744.0361236.16634
Gary FinleyTAL16096433245.1357737.36532
Jon HinesDEN16094430945.8350137.26833
Marshall WhitfieldERI16095430145.3365238.46633
Robbie HanleyHON160102423941.6348234.16426
Johnathan EbelingNOS16092414845.1341737.16839
Edwin KatesSEA16093414144.5350237.76429
Alfred DelgadoNYK16093413844.5328235.36331
Marshall McPheeBAL160100408440.8353635.45830
Dashawn AltunaNWK16091406744.7309734.06338
Harold HornLAS16097405341.8331434.25930
Adam McElroyBOS16095404042.5328834.66727
Theodore HicksCHA16090403044.8348838.86538
Jose LukinsSFO16085399647.0314537.06326
Blaine DafoeAUS16089375142.1332537.46026
Quentin CashATL16085372543.8327138.56535
Abraham MageeDAK16073354848.6275737.86633
Arnold ThurmanORL16077343744.6280436.46626
Irving SeguraDNA16083338840.8284434.36026
Demetrius VanceCOL15071337147.5280439.57427
Gilbert BrookshireWIC16073323844.4274737.66929
Ronnie StantonSAC10069308244.7275039.96028
Steve FoleyHAR16065302646.6233335.96524
Giovanni TaylorMIN11069279140.4223032.35518
Arturo FultonSAC6042175141.7141933.85511
Burt RockwoodMIN402293642.574333.8627

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Brock CookNYK1616126270.00004406130.014.5
Everett McKnightDNA1515123402.50403935591.217.4
Austin O'NeillNWK1613119361.50204185720.615.8
Larry FarleyTAL1613113463.50144005550.817.0
Noah BrewerNOS1615112223.02704135982.013.6
Ronald DuranHON1615111351.00304644660.915.8
Pete WilkersonSEA1614111352.00303995650.915.4
Corwin BeyerSTL1616110394.00794016101.815.1
Preston NevettSFO1616109453.00474145851.215.7
Lucas GreeneMIN1616108420.00004416170.014.2
Jimmie BatesSDO1312107271.00213764370.716.6
Quinn SchneiderLAS1614107380.01204054950.616.1
Louis GrantDEN1616107371.50313915170.916.0
Brett LoweNYK1614104313.02414305641.613.9
Chance PerryCOL1613104285.02853885402.814.8
Lonnie CopelandHAR1615104341.51003575800.414.9
William AguilarDAK1616103235.501024076372.412.6
Ashton GrantSTL1616103340.00004006100.013.6
Riley BradfordCHA1615102300.00103925210.214.5
Brenden GreggDAK1615102402.00323845790.915.0
Jonah BooneBOI1616102320.00004326090.012.9
Vernon DunnHAR1616101330.00203606180.313.7
Johnnie PeekSRA1615101380.02104415600.513.9
Kendall WilczewskiAUS1614101334.52993465502.815.5
Trevor TreuTBY1615100343.51203884901.315.7
Jose HookanoSAC1612100370.00104553860.316.3
Tom HeathCHM161699431.00014236290.213.6
Roberto VanderlaanSEA151598360.00003925900.013.6
Deron WeaverCHM161697290.00004516450.011.5
Shannon BishHON161697350.00004715410.013.0
Titus CastilloBAL161695371.02414175871.213.2
Trent DinhORL161495321.00103664130.516.4
Marvin KennicottCOL161695380.00004055970.013.3
Robbie CorneliusERI161693274.00203794551.314.9
Clay UhlRIC161693351.00103806080.313.1
Hunter ArmendarizCHA161592332.00324014481.115.0
Ronald DennisBOS161592302.01133184250.916.7
Skip HagenBTR161592292.00433975461.113.0
Sawyer HardenTAL161391199.54614025533.512.5
Lamont MitchellNYK161491250.00203754320.514.4
Cooper NorrisNOS161689280.00004145310.012.4
Mack KippenBOS161688273.01203605391.113.1
Hunter FranklinDNA161388200.00523855221.011.9
Chris AlcheskyTAL161687280.00004266390.010.8
Roger CrawfordNYK161687210.00004175910.010.7
T.J. PearsonNOS161587300.00103764770.213.7
Travis SavardLAS161686240.00004175780.011.1
Wayne GausTBY161686250.00004145780.011.2
Antoine FranzNOS151484310.00003725750.012.1
Herb BryantSRA161684190.00004195370.010.8
Byron HowrenCHA161681351.02584225901.411.6
Tucker ThompsonDNA131281260.00003434750.013.1
Dixon HernandezMIN161581260.00404115620.711.0
Julian KorteSTL161481315.00233415591.313.0
Fred HarrisonORL161480320.00003765180.012.5
Gustavo ZinkBOS161680200.00003204110.013.7
Cooper PageDEN1616803511.521494105994.612.5
Oliver EnmanHON161680227.00404875891.910.1
Jeremiah LindsayCHM161579237.01563975462.411.6
Norman PerkinsDNA161679220.00104476290.29.4
Gabe StrongSAC161579170.00005105060.09.4
Freddie PiggBOS161579150.00003525700.010.2
Kai FletcherRIC151578161.02403374611.511.9
Dustin QuinlanBTR161478200.00103464390.212.5
Danny SheaSRA161077280.00003174830.013.1
Eric BellAUS161677250.00003495660.011.1
Marty GreeneERI131377160.00003594750.011.2
Bryan BeiselLAS161476230.00003924650.011.6
Trenton CunninghamPOR141276231.00002723670.315.6
Ethan PierceATL151176231.01202773641.115.6
Phillip KingDEN161675230.00003965070.010.9
Dixon SweeneyCHA161675215.51313984822.011.5
Harrison RolleWIC141475260.01002705660.212.1
Brock MathewsCHM161674317.52114266101.710.9
Jerry WalshLAS131374243.01103384711.112.5
Gustavo ToewsAUS161674240.50343595760.610.5
Danny LenhardtRIC161674240.00003866200.09.7
Tre MiliHON161574291.00004785320.210.3
Roy HarrisonTBY161673290.00004125680.010.4
Erik BelangerCOL161373220.00003925470.010.1
Mack MaloneATL161473311.00003554290.213.4
Kyle PetitgoutDAK161673320.00004066330.010.1
Edwin OstroskiNWK161672282.01514125371.510.7
Luther RuzzinAUS161671180.00003545630.09.7
O.J. WoodsonBTR161671190.00004095620.09.3
Anthony BordersRIC151570230.00103465430.210.5
Eli FoggDEN131270190.00002904610.011.9
Rico DiazMIN161670170.00004205940.08.6
Rickey DelgadoERI161570250.00003914780.010.9
Roosevelt PriorSFO1616691910.0617114305935.69.6
Nick HagenCOL161169270.00012733620.015.1
Willie McGovernSDO15969261.00103123520.614.5
Leslie FauntleroyTBY16968170.51402714091.312.6
Gabriel HuttonATL151568260.00003915730.09.8
Jimmy MyersSFO161468240.01003664140.211.8
Isaiah GouveiaHAR161568184.03953576162.69.2
Ernie DebussyBAL161267232.00933745042.210.5
Raul BagetteHAR161667190.00003496240.08.8
Mackenzie FarrellSFO161667230.00003824880.010.3
Trenton SpringNOS161666100.00004346450.07.0
Clayton YostSRA131266180.00003284360.011.0
Irv BurtnettBAL1616662610.5313183915494.810.9
Rico AlbertCHA161666170.00004365970.08.0
Luther BoutCHA161566180.00003944350.010.1
Elijah MayHAR161566304.51523545601.911.0
Victor KlaesERI161165120.01202583480.912.7
Junior CortezSEA161465274.51423594362.212.1
Lamont FulcherERI161665180.00004376060.08.0
Larry EverettBOI151565207.52423684782.810.9
Brayden ForemanHON161664262.001304805762.68.7
Nate HyattMIN161064172.00402272782.216.4
Lewis OldsDAK161664160.00004106590.07.5
Bernard SawyerBAL161664216.071214005244.89.8
Butch PritchettDNA1616612513.5425254416326.79.3
Brad SmithRIC16861206.50833234833.010.9
Ray FreemanATL1515572011.5117103875605.39.3
Nate LongPOR161356177.069133415214.29.3
Gus IhemeBOS1616522012.5211123595454.79.3
Van DuranAUS161649256.5315183535654.38.8
Kelvin HanksSEA16114976.031852774915.58.1
Seth SamsORL161448325.0522103834587.010.1
Cole KirkHON1312471610.5616263224008.110.2
Nicolas GriesORL161644257.531274095004.58.4
Dustin WasonTBY141244226.549152893865.110.7
Blaine BrighamWIC1613431711.5323242725297.18.9
Nolan BloodLAS141443147.5815103304307.18.5
Denzel ShelloBOI161643156.5215123484705.07.9
Carter MartinezPOR1616431911.0621173676485.97.2
Cedric PriorBOS1616431411.5614163815665.67.2
Jeremy LongWIC1413421612.021752615295.98.9
Peyton DanielsCOL161140119.56743194155.48.2
Dean WalkerSTL161640138.0136323685707.96.5
Lucas MadkinSDO161540128.5426203934358.97.3
Brandon WebbERI1614391111.5612103995395.56.6
Freddie HennesseyDEN161639116.041613634535.76.9
Lee GlennMIN1616381017.0532184095529.86.8
Sebastian DuffyCHM161136158.561273084595.87.8
Braylen LynnDAK161036115.0214102644494.77.3
Peyton O'BrienWIC13936168.50251973722.810.6
Ed DawkinsNOS161636185.072284306405.35.5
Glen MackowskiLAS151334125.081153254165.86.9
Marquis WrightRIC161434159.0310113464494.97.3
B.J. StallingsBAL1663375.541142572947.08.3
Dave KerrHAR16153385.061813655845.04.8
Leon RoarkSRA16933510.0618122573799.07.5
Vincent SchultzERI16162997.5818103644457.55.6
Norbert BatesTAL161328165.021703283926.16.8
Randy CuthbertHAR161628126.0725163485976.44.9
Ruben CannidaBOS16162785.031233254684.35.0
K.C. QuinnTAL16627125.031642694775.05.9
Herb BakerSRA121124165.5224143104007.96.4
Marco SlaterAUS16132458.05753033905.15.3
Duane DelgadoSRA16102368.001072693415.36.1
Chris KaplanNOS161522125.541233293895.55.5
Ray HaslettBTR16102266.5019192133058.46.7
Vincent KempCOL13112286.031032553525.45.9
Brady UusutaloATL161221116.521622713716.66.0
Francisco ShannonBTR1512085.53501932954.66.9
Dominique ColmanBOI16020116.569101632917.48.3
Joshua BalentRIC16162079.061653624706.64.3
Geoff BurksTBY1681985.55211721529810.66.3
Donovan CorbettCHM161418155.51852313574.16.5
Hunter StephensonNYK161015135.00501892883.56.9
Roberto KeithATL1641485.532041663049.45.9
Marquis ParkerERI1621436.0276971897.98.0
Cameron EmmonsWIC1411218.001183918010.69.6
Jace BynerHON1611005.0073671438.47.1

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Lewis OldsDAK16168560165065984.3
Ashton GrantSTL161671462133761085.3
Vernon DunnHAR16167640114861882.2
Jesse BakkerPOR161661572173149988.4
Perry PleskoBAL16126790142653388.0
Julian KorteSTL1614670073955981.7
Marvin KennicottCOL1616653063159783.0
Earnest KramerWIC1212667153847080.7
Tom HeathCHM161651371214362985.4
Marty GreeneERI13135109285647576.1
Fred HarrisonORL1614591073351882.2
Chris AlcheskyTAL1616520064363979.7
Thurman WalekPOR16165204444764678.2
Kent SamuelsBOS1611593041935185.2
Kyle PetitgoutDAK1616522033063381.3
O.J. RunnelsHAR16165147123958978.8
Garrett SikkengaRIC16164981163558684.5
Wayne GausTBY16164140114957879.3
Howard KennedyAUS16134801103339782.5
Nicolas HerndonCHM1616433085158477.6
Casey RayburnBOI1615481182546683.7
Ashton AlcottMIN1616480273650880.3
Renaldo DuboseBOI1616468172844782.5
Lawrence BeaneHAR1615457063347080.5
Cooper NorrisNOS1616411062653182.5
Jerome MurphyBOI1614468052637781.9
Ronald DennisBOS1615422044342576.0
Horace TalleyCOL1616424035258475.3
Eli SingletonTAL1613498133041379.5
Cooper MeidingerSEA161431091225154282.5
Roberto VanderlaanSEA15153991204459083.2
Anthony BordersRIC15153571174854381.0
Andres SchwartzDAK161031031153540683.5
Brett LoweNYK16143740145156479.1
Travis SavardLAS16163451144957879.6
Cris GrahamNWK16133731132742084.9
Lincoln LeggeTBY16163541124257880.4
Ernie DebussyBAL16123180122550484.6
O.J. WoodsonBTR16163792114856278.5
Shannon BishHON16163450113354182.1
Lucas GreeneMIN16163801104061780.2
Luther RuzzinAUS16162812194756381.3
Elias RobersonDAK16162380153666182.2
Gustavo ToewsAUS16162511144157680.6
Harrison RolleWIC14142901143156682.8
Eric BellAUS161621102142056685.5
Norman PerkinsDNA16162480125262977.6
Trenton SpringNOS16162150124164580.1
Raul GoodwinCHA16162250114457878.7
Malik TejadaSRA1611200112729782.6
William AguilarDAK16162221105563776.3
Rico DiazMIN16162370104859477.4
Edwin OstroskiNWK1616210104453777.9
Tom FiskERI168200102246483.5
Chance PerryCOL16132100195554074.7
Hunter FranklinDNA1613240194252277.8
Jimmie BatesSDO1312221193643778.8
Erik BelangerCOL1613242084554776.9
Roger CrawfordNYK16161501175859177.1
Austin O'NeillNWK1613100155757276.3
Deron WeaverCHM16161220155364577.9
Stephen SanfordNOS1616140155264578.1
Noah BrewerNOS16151250145359877.1
Skip HagenBTR16151561134654677.9
Jonah BooneBOI1616100134560978.6
Kendall WilczewskiAUS1614100124655077.5
Thomas BanksTAL16131360123848879.0
Lamont MitchellNYK1614100114143277.1
Isaiah GouveiaHAR1615100113761679.6
Jerry WalshLAS1313100104547175.9
Trevor TreuTBY16151220104049077.5
Cole MardeuszNWK166100101332686.0
Lamont FulcherERI1616143195260675.4
Danny LenhardtRIC161610093762078.8
Brad SmithRIC16810093048379.7
Hugh FieldsNWK14910092236081.8
Irv FergusonNWK14810092133682.1
Tre AlworthBAL1614138185143772.4
Titus CastilloBAL161610084558776.4
Johnnie PeekSRA161515084456076.3
Donnell LeavittWIC1611110084151076.5
Stephen HudsonSFO161112084134673.6
Riley BradfordCHA1615127084052176.9
Darrell MorettiDAK161010083743376.7
Brock MathewsCHM161610083461079.0
Kelvin BowesMIN16610083340577.6
Dan MasonWIC169128082232981.0
Claude TurkAUS167131082134781.5
Donny ShawATL16215081823182.5
Mack KippenBOS1616000164653978.2
Antoine FranzNOS1514000164557578.7
Brock CookNYK1616000144861377.5
Trey GohlSTL1611000142940281.3
Gabriel HuttonATL1515000135057376.3
Dominic HardenLAS1616000134458477.8
Raul BagetteHAR1616000115562474.9
Levon BassettSFO1614000113339578.0
Kevin CollinsBOI161000112630579.8
Lamont EnsorNWK168000112542280.9
Conrad GrudenNWK1610000103838175.4
Devante WerenkaHAR164000102336080.7
Moe McClellandSDO162000102229080.7
Lionel DoesburgSAC1614000101840982.5
D.J. GodfreySTL161600094959375.1
Clay BrandonSFO161600093856277.3
Les CollinsBOS161600093454878.2
Eli FoggDEN131200085546170.7
Preston NevettSFO161600085058574.3
T.J. PearsonNOS161500083747776.2
Leslie FauntleroyTBY16900083540975.8
Elias CamaraATL161600083452177.5
Kendrick Van PeltCOL161200083238176.3
Francisco NaylorMIN161600082947178.4
Cary BolesDNA141300082746078.9
Daryl LynnPOR16300081924780.0
Brian FogartyTAL161600081655082.1
Randy BlairHON8800081327183.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Randy HartmanSTL16164412136.4035310.652822.9
Darren LesterWIC15145112142.11824980.446026.3
Rufus BooneSTL16164611739.3395311.752822.2
Dana BarrereORL15154311138.72105351.948123.1
Bryce BerryPOR16163610534.3255990.845323.2
Mo StricklandSEA16163010129.7276291.143623.2
Mitch SelanderWIC16143710037.0834980.646021.7
Corbin SogaAUS1616339933.3245750.751719.1
Bryant SweeneyBAL1616429942.4166440.943522.8
Al AsherianNWK1616409840.8536310.543922.3
Reginald BoydBOS1616319831.6105890.050019.6
Karl SuttonSFO1616439744.31076221.140923.7
Emmanuel FaberNWK1616319732.0276311.143922.1
Eduardo ReissDEN1616349635.40115891.944121.8
Shawn StargellTBY1616309631.3856010.846020.9
Shannon BurnsCOL1616459547.4755670.950418.8
Kaleb BrewerTAL1616399541.1446060.742022.6
Jeffery PowellBOS1616369438.3285891.450018.8
Wade SaipaiaATL1616289230.4266480.940222.9
Micheal SealeDAK1616349237.0815780.244920.5
Pete BahnAUS1616399242.4375751.250818.1
Jeff DehningHAR1616279129.7546370.645320.1
Cory Van CleaveWIC1616319134.1135660.548218.9
Christian MeynardieCOL1616399142.9325670.450418.1
Rufus BushAUS1616329135.2255750.951717.6
Levi LevelsCOL1616499153.8565671.149418.4
Jay GoodwinBAL1616319034.4046440.643420.7
Darien BlakeTBY1616288931.50156012.546019.3
Dixon DillsDAK1616398943.8595781.644919.8
Lionel WardTBY1616368840.9216010.246019.1
Thurman GrierCHA1616308734.5506050.044419.6
Gregory McIntyreHON1616318735.6117070.134825.0
Karl PachelbelPOR1616248627.9365991.045319.0
Gilbert RamczykBOS1616228625.6165791.049917.2
Clifton KocialskiHAR1616368542.4196371.445318.8
Lawrence FarmerDNA1616368442.9536170.540021.0
Logan PicardLAS1616268431.0346730.635923.4
Eduardo DennisCHM1616258330.1056640.839321.1
Tim BurgessSFO1616308336.1046220.640920.3
Rod UngererSAC1616228326.5156050.837022.4
Frank ConstantTAL1616258230.5166061.042019.5
Fred ClancySEA1616328139.5186291.343618.6
Amir WeaverBOS1615268132.1575331.346617.4
Kim KaplanMIN1616268132.10105781.745517.8
Hugh StoneBTR1616248129.6056550.838621.0
K.C. BeanDNA1414358043.8385321.534723.1
Jeffrey DircksBOI1616287935.40126052.039120.2
J.C. MayRIC1616347943.0176811.038520.5
Nicholas NeidererBOI1616287935.40116051.839120.2
Gino MathisLAS1616367945.62186572.735822.1
Lincoln de LeonDAK1616317839.7235710.544017.7
Alonzo LeslieRIC1616307639.5186811.238519.7
Rich AbramsATL1616387650.01126421.939519.2
Parker KowalkowskiHAR1616307639.5386371.345316.8
Bryant OdumuyiwaTAL1616247631.6086061.342018.1
Teddy WeagleMIN1414277536.0124780.438019.7
Henry RamczykSDO1616257533.3595701.641318.2
Alexander StokesMIN1616247432.4125780.345516.3
Leon WynnTAL1616217328.8086061.342017.4
Ezra WhiteERI1313237331.5154211.235920.3
Rusty OsborneSEA1515237331.5565811.039618.4
Benjamin RodgersPOR1616247233.3065571.142017.1
Preston MaloneyAUS1414247233.3284901.642217.1
Rich SwiftNOS1616187225.0036100.536619.7
Harrison TapleyDNA1515257234.7465621.138118.9
Jerald DouglasATL1615207128.2356160.836719.3
Malachi PhilcoxWIC1616277138.0115770.250514.1
Darrien CallananCOL1616257135.2295671.650414.1
Marquis BuchananCHM1616207128.2256510.838918.3
Ronald MeyerCOL1616237032.9595671.650413.9
Rickey AdamsCHA1514237032.9175121.439317.8
Tre McClellanSRA1616226832.4457070.732221.1
Cornelius RamseyPOR1616156722.4155990.845314.8
Graham KerneyHAR1616326747.8596371.445314.8
Chance KredellCHM1515276740.3665961.035019.1
Santiago GoeasWIC1616286741.8265771.050513.3
Andy FredricksonDEN1616196728.4025890.344115.2
Ezra BradleyLAS1616266639.4046570.635818.4
Austin RoseBTR1312186627.32104982.029522.4
Dwight FarmerNWK1616236634.81106221.641815.8
Julian GivensBTR1515246536.9356200.836917.6
Matt BattleBOI1616206530.8176051.239116.6
Darrell FreemanERI1313216432.8164511.336017.8
Neil BuljinaSDO1616196429.7195701.641415.5
Clifton WilloughbyBOS1616276442.2025890.350012.8
Robbie SpencerATL1414276442.2285631.435618.0
Bryce KolkerSTL1515146322.2034840.649612.7
Charlie VarelaHON1616196330.2337070.434818.1
Frankie SmallSFO1616246338.1056070.840715.5
Cary BelichickSFO1515286245.2655820.939015.9
Theodore PetersonDNA1616286245.2256170.839515.7
Eduardo CrawfordSTL1414236237.1114710.243614.2
Britt RichiardiPOR1616216134.41105991.745313.5
Erick PritchettCHA1616226136.10146052.343514.0
Darnell PackDAK1616256141.0035780.544913.6
Tyrell HolguinSTL1616226136.1055280.952811.6
Ross SchwartzSFO1616226036.7046220.640914.7
Les JenkinsNWK1313316051.7145170.834817.2
C.J. HarrisNOS1616166026.7066291.038115.7
Mercury WynnDEN1514215935.60115022.237715.6
Tanner PolhemusNOS1616195932.2146290.638115.5
Dixon FlemingNYK1616145923.7026680.335216.8
Geoff MaherHON1616105916.9066990.934417.2
Reginald ZelenkaERI1414225837.9175081.438315.1
Herman PeaseSEA1616215736.8086291.343613.1
Preston LewisSRA1616145724.6067070.832217.7
Rusty SissonORL1616265745.6015800.250311.3
Bo SprotteORL1313235740.4244610.940514.1
Peter DemeesterSRA1616205735.1076981.031718.0
Miles TheurerTAL1616215637.5046060.742013.3
Richard SeimTBY1515215637.5015340.242213.3
Lamar HudsonSRA1616125521.8067070.832217.1
Freddie NewhartDAK1616165529.1145780.744912.2
Jerald RodriguezNOS1616185532.7156290.838114.4
Diego LyonsSRA1616155527.3047070.632217.1
Dave LofbergBOI1616135523.6076051.238414.3
Mark JosephSEA1211115420.4154191.229118.6
Darren AckermanRIC1010175332.1014080.222423.7
Devonte RenkenHAR1616155328.3045980.741512.8
Malcolm NedneyBAL1313205337.7165311.137214.2
Ezekiel GrayORL1010255347.2013350.327119.6
Kenny MarshallNYK1412265349.1064801.327019.6
Evan BrautlachtHON1616185334.0066900.934315.5
Dwayne MacphersonNWK1616205139.2056310.842711.9
Bob CraigERI1313225143.1164511.336014.2
Lester HendersonSDO1010185135.3033200.930116.9
Randy HutchinsRIC1313225143.1155380.930716.6
Avery DanekCHM1616215141.2596561.439213.0
Josh ZytniakBOI1111155129.4134360.726519.2
Todd ZaccardelliORL1010195038.0013500.329616.9
Ernest JenningsRIC1616155030.00106771.538213.1
Corwin EllisBTR1616164932.7046560.638312.8
Terrance CoatesCHA1616134827.10126052.044410.8
Julian WagnerDEN1616144829.20145892.444110.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Fernando WallaceDAK160000001370015400.000.0
Riddick CarterTBY160000001300015000.000.0
Mel GrennesCOL160000001480014500.000.0
Colby ProtokowiczHAR160000001370014300.000.0
Duane ConawayRIC160000001240014300.000.0
Theodore WilcoxTAL160000001290014200.000.0
Sammy MoneyAUS160000001250013500.000.0
Andrew CodyBAL160000001250013300.000.0
Randy WrighsterWIC140000001240013200.000.0
Mo EnglandPOR140000001170012600.000.0
Jay WhitfieldSEA160000001190012500.000.0
Lincoln ZelenkaATL160000001260012400.0201.3
Brody BensenBOS160000001120012400.000.0
Stanley GomezNOS160000001140012200.000.0
Ernest BlanchardNYK160000011100012000.000.0
Jerry HamiltonORL160000001190011900.000.0
Carlton LongNWK160000001150011900.000.0
Carlton MombergDEN160000001080011800.000.0
Ralph ParnellBTR160000001130011700.000.0
Louis FeaserBOI160000001140011500.000.0
Ashton PekoCHA160000001090011300.000.0
Darien ClintonDNA160000001090011300.000.0
Devonte CecavaNWK161650000211801081911119.41911119.4
Ed CochraneSDO160000001050010800.000.0
D.J. GillespieSRA160000001070010800.000.0
Lance StevensonSFO160000001060010700.000.0
Roger OliverCHM15000000970010400.000.0
James GannonMIN160000001050010200.000.0
Conner StevensonERI160000001020010100.000.0
Howard CarlisleLAS1600000097009900.000.0
Nolan BegaySTL1600000096009400.000.0
J.J. FootmanHON1600000088008800.000.0
Lincoln TepperCHM1616110001130782185136.62185136.6
Hayden BarlowSTL16161000019130781747109.21747109.2
Jackson ZimmermanERI16152100015120721994124.62075129.7
Bryce IrbySAC1600000074007200.000.0
Sean CorwinHAR162010006212072102363.9102363.9
Jacob MaumauMIN1611700022001116890656.6159099.4
Edward WayneNWK1616200008611168116272.62120132.5
Tommy KanskiDAK161310000711116887954.9159999.9
Wally WagnerCOL1612000123711066125478.4125478.4
Courtney HamiltonDAK161300000011066127379.6127379.6
Brady ConnellCHA16160000001106688455.388455.3
Don ElliottBAL161601000010162147692.3147692.3
Xavier GheeslingHAR161610000010060146491.5146491.5
Tony StenerudWIC1414100000100601452103.71452103.7
Brent GeorgeHAR16140100001006094158.894158.8
Rodney AthanasTAL1616600001759156115272.02401150.1
Andres BurnettSFO161630000859156148192.62304144.0
Connor HeathORL15151100009156124883.2124883.2
Marty SabbatiniSEA1615000011739156126779.2126779.2
Colin TiessenSEA16660004141905481350.881350.8
Roosevelt JongelingCOL167320152909054102764.2103664.8
Earl HornungDEN16151000009054106866.8106866.8
Isaiah JacobyWIC1640000024905448230.148230.1
Liam DyrdaNWK1616010018905485153.285153.2
Kelly ClarkATL161200005304905479549.779549.7
Alfredo AdamsDNA161421000848150108767.9108767.9
Mason GustinORL16760004207804843427.177148.2
Hugh SeatonWIC16030005380804847029.447029.4
Jake GuthrieDAK16221015260804897560.997560.9
Chase ReevesNOS13130100018048119491.8119491.8
Christian WolfeCHA1613120021217144100262.6108868.0
Kenneth RaffrayBOS1616910005570421890118.12141133.8
J.B. ChapmanDAK161382000227042135284.5135284.5
Jorge SikesBOI160710052877042123877.42175135.9
Myron HardyORL1613510009670422182136.42182136.4
James McHughBOI161641000147704294358.9119274.5
Rusty LoweAUS161041000957042122276.4140187.6
Nickolas GunsolusSFO1613410007970421904119.01904119.0
Samuel BuckleyTBY169300011827042131382.1151194.4
Jumbo WarrenSDO13720019847042116289.4116289.4
Norman SnyderAUS165200000704246128.846128.8
Stan WinsteadDNA15131000087704285757.187458.3
Jesse RasmussenNYK15151000007042130987.3130987.3
Liam VanKirkCOL1615000183197042106566.6106566.6
Vernon DavisonHAR16160000018704233821.133821.1
Lawrence LeagraBOS1616020000704292557.892557.8
Mackenzie MossTAL16160000061704271544.771544.7
Harvey WarrenDAK1612000000704292657.992657.9
Dillon MiddletonPOR16000022283704255734.855734.8
Hayden GruberCHM16162101212616138101463.4102363.9
Will DreyerATL1614100000613869943.769943.7
Emmett KosderkaHAR1616910000603687854.987854.9
Emmanuel BlandaLAS1612610000603689756.190056.3
Cesar SpharATL16153000156036137085.6137085.6
Liam CreasyBAL16132200054603699662.399662.3
Louie O'NeillWIC16420000596036158298.92472154.5
Parker ElliottSRA1616110003603691357.191357.1
Devon DanielsSFO1616010003603646729.246729.2
Amos WarwickPOR1600101183876036113470.9113470.9
Ted HenryBTR16461002343503057135.796460.3
Arnie BridgesDEN161140004275503083552.2138986.8
Arnold CampbellWIC14134100095503056040.0136497.4
Caden KelleyDNA16740013220503000.0145490.9
Alec FrederickHON16164000005030112070.0112070.0
Lenny MoneyDNA1443000357503067548.267548.2
Ted HoweNOS161020002126503063239.563239.5
Chandler LakePOR161620000265030130081.3130081.3
Leonard DunhamCHM16162100135503084252.684252.6
Conner DuffyLAS164200000503077548.477548.4
Cody BeaneBTR1612210000503064440.364440.3
Kai JenningsWIC12101100083503055546.355546.3
Artie FinleyAUS1612100002503090556.690556.6
Axel HartleyPOR16010001304503061438.4132782.9
Harrison Van AndenSTL16010013260503041425.941425.9
Ivan CooleyNYK161611000225030129881.1129881.1
Herman AmbraSRA1616010000503057135.757135.7
Bubba SimmonsDNA16110000243503043827.443827.4
Logan CostaHON16140000005030110368.9110368.9
Arturo FredricksonATL1614000000412623314.623314.6
Devon OsikaNYK16841005220402490356.4101863.6
Harold GatiCHA161640000174402482351.41992124.5
Jimmie ClintonNOS161040003269402478649.178649.1
Benjamin ComerNOS16631017314402461138.272745.4
Phillip JosephNYK151520000324024113175.4113175.4
Barry CarltonNWK15020002180402436024.036024.0
O.J. BattleNOS1662100275402459337.159337.1
Kyle KirkSAC155200042664024143995.9143995.9
Harvey BellisariSRA16010007393402467642.367642.3
Terrell TillerMIN1616100000402462839.362839.3
Ronald OsbornRIC16131100051402453733.653733.6
Donald RhodesBTR16141000011402486954.386954.3
Danny ConwayBTR16011001147402449030.649030.6
J.R. FinchSEA16301007305402430118.830118.8
Willie MasonATL16300002774024106666.6106666.6
Richard LomondRIC1612000002402475146.975146.9
Brady PhillipsHON16200002260402442126.342126.3
Al StichaBTR16202006353402432420.332920.6
Marquis OlssonSRA160000000402429418.429418.4
Thurman WalekPOR161601050151402400.020813.0
Bucky LongBOI16160310114402477748.683151.9
Deion BooneTBY1680100066402461238.3141788.6
Leonard WhitfieldSFO169000000402451432.151432.1
Bill RiversMIN16150000089402474946.874946.8
Dana NemecheckWIC200000022002300.000.0
D.J. WellsSDO168100225318322261438.461438.4
Matthew SharberNWK151511005366312045730.545730.5
Mack RichmondBOS1515500004301826917.926917.9
Tracy WoodwardRIC168500141893018126278.9126278.9
Jace FlynnTBY16441001249301800.062138.8
Logan HintonCHA1414400000301845132.245132.2
Axel BeachBOS16621000240301820512.821813.6
Lester MartinezHAR161210011368301870544.170544.1
Wesley MungerDNA16020003267301844327.744727.9
Bradley HarperTAL1616200011873018137986.2137986.2
Graham CortezBAL1616100002301857335.857335.8
Fernando KadletzAUS1614120006301893058.195059.4
Elias DotsonAUS16610016313301828317.728317.7
Neal BerrinoTBY161510000178301856035.056035.0
Myron TafoyaNWK1514100025326301868845.968845.9
Alfredo WoodenERI1501000071301853735.8121480.9
Asher FormanERI16111002350301821713.625415.9
Bo WagenerCHA16161100011301856135.156135.1
D.J. McGeeRIC1651000031301837923.737923.7
Wyatt SullivanATL161210001131301847729.863639.8
Brant TrucLAS1614000000301869443.469443.4
Corwin KreklowLAS16802017168301849230.849230.8
Kaden FultonSTL1616000000301839924.939924.9
Donovan TorresDEN161102001137301851732.359937.4
Drew GaitherERI16200002227301841826.141826.1
Freddie BrattonAUS1616010000301859537.259737.3
Jamie GorseMIN16110100003018108167.6108167.6
Jerome SpezzanoCHA16000003256301817310.817310.8
R.J. CorleySDO12100000159301868557.168557.1
Tito BanksNOS161001012203301800.096660.4
Carlos RayburnMIN16300003122301827717.327717.3
Martin ShumanBOS16301006355301817811.117811.1
Jordan PrestonDEN16150000047301853833.653833.6
Mason WarrenBOI1616010000301850631.650631.6
Brent WrightMIN930000886301814416.014416.0
Devan DonaldsonLAS168010000301855334.655334.6
George PentasuglioSEA1610000018301834421.534421.5
Tyrus WebbDEN160010021243018241.5241.5
Kendrick GadorCOL1610100000211422814.322814.3
Moe GilesSRA16901200125201400.0442.8
Glen ClantonSDO910000032211411813.111813.1
Duane ZirnSDO16161320000201266641.666641.6
Nate CortezBOI1616800000201297861.197861.1
Andrew GeorgeHON161470001249201230419.061538.4
Kenyon CrossmanBAL1616710000201263439.663439.6
Sean BoundsCHM1616600000201225816.125816.1
Bernie HowenSEA16751005136201278048.878048.8
Colby WatkinsCHM16050028381201250031.3129480.9
Roman MathewsORL1616510000201240325.240325.2
Mack MasonLAS16040007360201216710.432920.6
Bill BoyerSEA16154000081201236022.5108367.7
J.J. MarshTAL1616300000201217911.217911.2
Jordan BarlowBAL16220007307201240925.640925.6
Dashawn BrownRIC16122000077201270644.1115572.2
Marcus WellmanBAL161411003126201242426.542426.5
Emmanuel BavinckBTR168110008201233621.033621.0
Bill EdgeworthPOR16010002304201221213.321213.3
Brad BrewingtonLAS139110004201244434.245835.2
Earl BranchHAR16151100091201257535.957535.9
Randall VanceNYK16110004306201228918.128918.1
Gary BladesPOR109100000201227827.827827.8
Donny ThielORL1681100160201224515.324515.3
Ellis ReynoldsCHA16111000143201266241.466241.4
Brady SandersonDEN1691000049201247029.447029.4
Artie RaffertyHON1616100000201280350.280350.2
Carlos WoodsonBAL1615100000201245928.745928.7
Erick BessetteAUS15900003164201238025.372548.3
Ty TarpleyTAL16000000420121589.91589.9
Warren WebsterERI1616000000201230719.230719.2
Alexis BlackburnLAS1620000323520121207.51207.5
Darius HodgesERI16140000149201228918.128918.1
Terrance BeckerDEN16100000042201223914.923914.9
Kerry HoushmandzadehATL1610101173432012714.4714.4
Cameron AckermanBTR15150100031201200.016811.2
Wade IngramDAK16300006310201221013.126116.3
Kai WhitfieldDNA1613000001201234421.534421.5
Shannon ElliottTAL161600003152201285553.485553.4
Leo DrozdDEN166000000201291156.991156.9
Lucas ShawTBY13700003149201224218.624218.6
Luther RuzzinAUS16160102045201200.0815.1
Henry RoeslerCOL16501004298201223214.523214.5
Christopher LazarekCOL66000000201218430.718430.7
Lee ShermanBTR164010211397201216110.116110.1
Malcolm MonahanBOI160010117368201226216.426216.4
Brant MeinhartSTL12120000063201234829.041334.4
Jared JohnstonRIC16100008188201230819.330819.3
Andres HenryWIC16301005262201222414.022414.0
O.J. WoodsonBTR16160002035201200.0794.9
Ashton AlcottMIN16160001024201200.0805.0
Eric BellAUS16160000035201200.01106.9
Collin WormeckATL11100014190201238334.838334.8
Korey BallardSFO16700008269201224615.424615.4
Britt MahaffeySRA16140000085201255834.981350.8
Trent NortonDAK166000000201231619.831619.8
Ashton GrantSTL1616000324222201200.01469.1
Lorenzo HazamERI16150000068201247629.847629.8
Jesse BakkerPOR16160100020201200.01579.8
J.C. WedderburnSFO1690100020201221813.621813.6
Ken BoyerCHM16160100212920121408.81408.8
Zachery DenbyBOI99000000201213114.613114.6
Floyd WatsonDAK130000041652012302.3302.3
Skip HagenBTR16150111073201200.01418.8
Marty GreeneERI13130001040201200.01098.4
Claude GoodwinSFO16000008209201219912.419912.4
Nickolas FryarNYK100000021762012888.8888.8
Floyd KovachNOS160000032442012976.1976.1
Stanley HakeemBTR1180000115201244840.744840.7
Barry ChapmanNOS1312000221132201233425.733425.7
Cary KnightDNA1640000153201225716.125716.1
Kim TinkerATL15502126331201200.0815.4
Jameson EstermeyerCHM1600000013900900.000.0
Calvin AustinDNA161410000011889756.189756.1
Peter FrederickSFO162000010352118603.8603.8
Horace TremmelDNA16100001332811822814.322814.3
Anthony BordersRIC1515020203210800.0573.8
Ezra BurtonPOR30000001300800.000.0
Lukas ManleyBTR151473000010628819.228819.2
Ken MeachamSAC161172012428710659136.970844.3
Rex DonahueERI161660000010622313.922313.9
Andrew DuffyBOI16166000001061358.41358.4
Don HallmannSDO16136100019210641325.8124978.1
Alejandro SachnikSEA16166100012310600.038824.3
Cole MardeuszNWK1665101530510600.065841.1
Dylan AterSFO1623000426810600.027617.3
Xavier GandyHAR161530000110652032.552032.5
Jorge ShawERI1603000010310600.067342.1
Lincoln McElroySRA1453000016810600.0100071.4
Desmond DrakeMIN1622000018310620412.820412.8
Nathan RodierNOS161620000010639024.439024.4
Doug McMillianSTL161621000010623014.423014.4
Phillip JacobsTBY151521000010622214.822214.8
Chad SheldonPOR16162200225210660237.681150.7
Hunter ReinhartBOS1642000001061157.21157.2
Vincent TougasNOS150200019810600.028919.3
Kurt FarleySRA16142001939210637123.237123.2
Dwight GomezRIC70200011071067811.134749.6
Earl HammondTBY94200038810648153.448153.4
Nathan DrozdTBY83210028710630237.830938.6
Kristopher BerniusCHM16020101217106845.3845.3
Anthony GibsonWIC1514100004106654.3815.4
Ricardo RaymondSTL1601001936610632920.632920.6
Wes GoodsSEA161511000010637623.537623.5
Dominic BordersRIC1641000325310617510.917510.9
Lorenzo ConleyTAL16010000010617811.117811.1
Kelvin GriffithSRA1616100003510621113.221113.2
Caden PearsonDEN1611000335710649230.871844.9
Edwin SmithBTR169100005710644727.944727.9
Gustavo RodgersATL1611200313410621113.221513.4
Francisco WeaverATL911000021069710.89710.8
Dalton FlaniganRIC1510100004810652735.167044.7
Irving AtkinsAUS1601200428510648630.448630.4
Carl RamseyCHA1621003143741061187.41187.4
Roosevelt SmithSFO1671000316010626616.641325.8
Clay WrightCOL311000001067725.77725.7
Howard KeshishyanBTR88100000106799.9799.9
Johnny SimmonsCHA1631001323310665240.865240.8
Corwin BanksRIC93100004410614916.614916.6
Kenny LangfahlNOS1691100121710650231.450231.4
Amos WeberATL16010000103106-1-0.164540.3
Ellis AyiSRA162100000106704.4704.4
Brandon KamilewiczHON1601000024610628717.928717.9
Freddie GillenPOR1616100001106613.8613.8
Gino BarronCHA3200000010641.341.3
Jace MoneyTAL1600100330210616710.423114.4
Eli JuneauAUS16300004227106623.925515.9
Dustin WycheckNYK167000001710600.01016.3
Lincoln LeggeTBY1616010002510600.0543.4
Trevor BriggsSEA165010022271061599.918511.6
Mack CoxBAL1600000530710629518.429518.4
Brady WebsterORL1614000019710638824.338824.3
Cooper MeidingerSEA1614020104010600.01096.8
Percy ZimmermanORL200000001063718.53718.5
Dominique CooperDEN12000014269106705.8705.8
D.J. FulcherNWK15100000010623115.423115.4
Butch TatumTAL161600000010637123.237123.2
Lawrence QuinonezBOS161101000110642126.342326.4
Ronnie EsquivelMIN1313000006710623918.428221.7
Glen MackowskiLAS1513031102410600.0654.3
Travis SavardLAS16160004012910600.019412.1
Tre AlworthBAL161402011828110600.0382.4
Morris HardyWIC1620000041106261.6261.6
Adam ClancyTBY160020043071061207.51207.5
Lamar LincolnORL1360000617010646936.146936.1
Wyatt AllenTAL16000004398106271.7271.7
Cornelius DrakeBAL1620001732510616710.416710.4
Arturo DumasRIC1640300327310635422.135422.1
Winfred AnthonySFO16000001173106412.6412.6
Stanley MainNWK160000032111061267.91267.9
Logan WoodsonSAC138000009910623518.123518.1
Junior CortezSEA1614011102310600.0633.9
Phillip KingDEN1616000002010600.0472.9
Clayton YostSRA13120101515310600.0423.2
Lamont FulcherERI161600022131910600.0432.7
Devin MyersTAL3000003591064615.320167.0
Ray CineuxSEA162010042851061519.41519.4
Chad KernWIC1614000032111061207.51207.5
Conner FlinnERI16700001024610600.0140.9
Lee GlennMIN1616011203210600.0513.2
Cameron EmmonsWIC141011008510600.0564.0
Rodney HargisERI165011001710600.0563.5
Noah BrewerNOS1615021204410600.0945.9
Julian StephensonTAL1660310010110600.0211.3
Roger CrawfordNYK1616000102910600.0503.1
Kendrick TurlingtonSTL1400100020310600.058041.4
Jalen GardnerATL1600000016510600.089956.2
Oliver ReeseRIC149031116910600.0382.7
J.C. FioreSDO13200001427210600.0423.2
Harvey PhillipsBOS169000001010626716.726716.7
Alexis BrowningAUS16200000107106895.6895.6
Paul MeierNWK16200000010618411.518411.5
Jimmie BatesSDO1312000203610600.0211.6
Trent DinhORL1614010001910600.0342.1
Andres SchwartzDAK1610000001910600.01036.4
O.J. RunnelsHAR1616000203210600.01479.2
Eduardo NobleSRA159020103110600.0362.4
Cris GrahamNWK1613010001210600.0734.6
Lee ArreolaSDO169011006710600.0342.1
Lucas GreeneMIN1616000003310600.0805.0
Dashawn GreyATL1310010101010600.0241.8
Colby TateSDO10400000010618418.418418.4
Silas ZirnSRA5001000411066112.26112.2
Chase PantinSRA161600001123010698161.398161.3
Sawyer PottsSTL1600000025210650631.650631.6
Arnie TurnbullBOI1616011202110600.0130.8
Frederick HaleySAC1414000302510600.0302.1
Chance PerryCOL16130102112910600.01006.3
Warren BishopNYK16110000012410600.091357.1
Howard KennedyAUS1613000001910600.0805.0
Deon HookTAL1630002020510600.0744.6
Andre JeffersonAUS1630000110710600.0311.9
Leo SoltisAUS161000052911061096.81096.8
Cris FranciaPOR1616000018210616510.316510.3
Mike OdellBAL3100000010651.751.7
Wyatt WeigleSDO16140111013810600.080.5
James HicksSAC1612011104510600.0311.9
Tre LuxmoreCHM16602141728110600.0181.1
Kris SandovalMIN167011001910600.010.1
William AguilarDAK1616000102610600.0221.4
Gustavo ToewsAUS161600022521710600.0513.2
Damon McElroyCHM162021102910600.0915.7
Vincent KempCOL1311000201310600.0312.4
Harrison RolleWIC14140100124210600.0906.4
Casey RayburnBOI1615000004710600.0815.1
Marvin CollinsCHA1610111323110600.0543.4
Earnest KramerWIC1212000001910600.0675.6
Donnie GellingsCHM161500000110627217.027217.0
Corbin WhitingERI160000005610624815.524815.5
Dale HoskinsHON1616000008510669143.269143.2
Jamal DoyleSDO166000009810622213.922213.9
Carter MartinezPOR161603142522110600.0684.3
Dave KerrHAR16150001718710600.0181.1
Ed DawkinsNOS1616011104510600.0794.9
Cary NastovskaSRA1414000101910600.0725.1
Noah BoisvertPOR1680000011810600.0382.4
Dillon SandersSTL1650001216910600.0593.7
Alfred CrawfordLAS127010002610600.0393.3
Hunter FranklinDNA16130102111610600.0402.5
Melvin HielSAC14501112426310600.0392.8
Corwin BeyerSTL1616010403410600.0794.9
Marco SlaterAUS1613041304410600.0633.9
Garrett SikkengaRIC161601013621310600.0986.1
Renaldo DuboseBOI1616000002110600.0684.3
Roberto VanderlaanSEA1515010104410600.0996.6
Ruben NewsomeDNA20000003010611155.511155.5
Silas WittBOI1600000001061086.81086.8
Corwin McGinnisRIC1560100825310620013.320013.3
Freddie NewhartSDO16100007244106966.0966.0
Tom HeathCHM1616000003710600.01378.6
Giovanni ClaytonSDO1612010106610600.0644.0
Donald WoodardORL161600011327910600.089555.9
Mackenzie FarrellSFO161600032427010600.0422.6
Henry ElgarLAS1614000105810600.0543.4
Terry LyleORL1630000014310618311.418311.4
Cole AlstonSDO50000023810600.027254.4
Levon BurkeCOL165000143451061066.61066.6
Tony EricksonBOI160000113173106955.9955.9
Tom DolePOR160010000106654.1654.1
Jesse PollockCHA130000017110630.230.2
Efrain PowellSAC16110000090106835.2835.2
Antoine WatsonERI151000000106191.3191.3
Pedro IngramSTL700000032106213.0213.0
Bucky FieldsTBY1650000140106784.9784.9
Jimmie DodgeWIC6200000010615125.215125.2
Theodore DownsPOR161600000010642026.342026.3
Grady ReynoldsNYK1614021001510600.0472.9
Jamal WestbrookWIC14301110510600.020.1
Louis GrantDEN1616000102310600.0311.9
Eli SingletonTAL1613000103110600.0986.1
Leland LincolnHON1414021102610600.0110.8
Harris NathanDNA710000012101212017.112017.1
Jonathan SheldonNWK7000001460127010.07010.0
Carlos WilburnWIC1511000103500200.000.0
Marvin KennicottCOL16160103518600200.0533.3
Herb BryantSRA1616000102000200.000.0
Jimmy MyersSFO1614020019700200.000.0
Caden LynnBTR13000013218012120.9120.9
Liam MarbleNYK16000002204012130.8130.8
Jordan SkrepenakSFO1616800021400021113.227016.9
Butch HinrichsAUS151580000000031320.931320.9
Gerald HernandezATL15158100000001087.21087.2
Howie CriswellLAS151561000000018212.118212.1
Bucky BarrSEA111160000000016314.816314.8
Drew SaylorCOL10960000300021621.621621.6
Russell ParrishSEA65510000000183.0183.0
Jason VonnegutDEN161651000000049430.949430.9
Alfredo YatesSAC50400015000015130.223847.6
Philip VenableHAR16041001269000120.846829.3
Norman SeinfeldRIC1515410000000614.1614.1
Walt WilfordNYK161641000000035422.135422.1
Norbert FredricksonDAK16163000020001288.01288.0
Alvin LightDNA161630000000016410.316410.3
Rico HopkinsRIC1623101011000000.01368.5
Gene BeedeSAC161630000000027417.127417.1
Everett KreuserHON161632000000023014.423014.4
Bryan WarnsingHAR160220042920001589.997360.8
Lamar WaltonBAL15220011735400000.081854.5
Alex HarrisonMIN161621000000077448.477448.4
Hayden SommerfeldTBY13020000000018914.518914.5
Omar GainesCHM160200022700001308.157836.1
Justics ZimmermanNWK1616200002400024515.324515.3
Jacob StrauserBAL1502100011300000.039526.3
Marco MatthewsDAK1602000015100000.044527.8
Frederick FrancisTBY61210000000498.2498.2
Gary BorgLAS16320001120000784.969343.3
Jaylen LaneRIC1110000000033.033.0
Charles BishopHON3010000000031.031.0
Julio StewartSAC8010000000000.000.0
Nick MastWIC1010000000044.044.0
Bernard MuetingSEA1291000214300027022.527022.5
Carl BrielTAL1301000532700023518.123518.1
Arturo MogilevskySAC160100153700001187.41187.4
Jack WilliamsonMIN160100002680001539.685853.6
Spencer EllardHAR1101000025000575.2575.2
Quinn ForemanBTR161010000000051031.951031.9
Cameron PhillipsBOI1671200112200022414.023114.4
Erik BelangerCOL161311031332200000.078549.1
Ernie PackwoodAUS41100000000205.0205.0
Trey GlendonSTL1616100002300047729.847729.8
R.J. HinesSTL16012002259000694.3744.6
Bo TurnerNYK161610001900016810.516810.5
Elliot DiazCOL10810000000024124.124124.1
Neil MelendezSDO156100002570001318.71318.7
Seth MartinBTR52100106500000.012525.0
Hunter HallLAS1010000000000.000.0
Caleb JordanORL16010007323000503.1503.1
Julio ShieldsMIN14011000133000392.8392.8
Donte PetersonRIC1511000169000724.8724.8
Cameron AndersenSTL164110001810001167.330018.8
Malachi McKnightNYK1611110008300000.018911.8
Ray MandarichSDO1010000000077.077.0
Rick KramerATL1311000031000120.9120.9
Griffin BlackNWK1101000065000655.9655.9
Bo HelmickCOL10110000116000202.052352.3
Angel JosephBAL141100042720001309.31309.3
Clayton FrySAC161111000600030519.130519.1
Angel BurnsSAC16141000012900029118.2120475.3
Joe DiazSAC163100011200001348.41348.4
Parker BrentleyORL1601000012400000.0925.8
Robbie McAllisterSDO9701000000000.000.0
Horace HinesTBY161501000000066641.666741.7
Fred ClancySEA161602000000000.000.0
Miles TheurerTAL16160300113900000.0150.9
Terrance CoatesCHA16160300112000000.000.0
Jason PetersonBTR1190100526000000.000.0
Ronald MeyerCOL1616010001100000.000.0
Benjamin RodgersPOR16160100113200000.000.0
Barry CalabreseSEA1614010001400000.0161.0
Gus IhemeBOS1616020503300000.0130.8
Zack HegaminDNA1600200016900000.000.0
Raul GoodwinCHA1616010103200000.0352.2
Jumbo ClaytonMIN14101003239000443.1443.1
Dwight BlasingameLAS9700001200034838.734838.7
Donny DoleERI60010009800000.000.0
Donnell EmersonSEA15001011825100017111.417111.4
Jeffrey DircksBOI16160100013000000.000.0
Tim BurgessSFO161601000000000.000.0
Alonzo LeslieRIC16160100014400000.000.0
Preston MaloneyAUS1414010126500000.010.1
Lonnie MannLAS50010004600000.000.0
Marco WilmothRIC8801010700000.000.0
Nolan CowanBTR1611010006300000.090.6
Abraham HoffmanMIN1650100425800019111.919111.9
Will MeyerSRA1600000115100026816.826816.8
James WedebrandTBY310100054000124.0124.0
Darren AckermanRIC101001000000000.000.0
Lincoln de LeonDAK161601000000000.000.0
Parker KowalkowskiHAR16160300110400000.000.0
Herman PeaseSEA16160200213000000.000.0
Jay GoodwinBAL16160100214200000.000.0
Kerry CaldwellSDO1111010029000000.030.3
J.C. MayRIC16160200214400000.000.0
Britt RichiardiPOR16160100314300000.000.0
Alejandro DonaldsonDNA151501000000000.000.0
Kurt WoodBOS164010102500000.000.0
Leonardo TateLAS167010106400000.000.0
Ricardo AnsaraSDO1610100013100000.000.0
Donald CarterSFO1614010101800000.0181.1
Cedric LusherHAR16001062625300000.000.0
Dan HornNYK167010107500000.0150.9
Chris AlcheskyTAL1616040104100000.0271.7
Arnie BarginskiSEA16110302014700000.0150.9
Perry PleskoBAL16120102220100000.031319.6
Brendan HodgesLAS1620100022300000.000.0
George WalkerWIC1400000530300000.01279.1
Matt FlynnORL16901000133000754.7754.7
Drake CovingtonBOI16002013292000925.81277.9
Harvey FierroDNA15201000173000946.3986.5
Thurman GrierCHA161601000000000.000.0
Dave VanceCHA109010016000000.000.0
Jeremy RavenolaATL141010039500000.070.5
Lawrence FarmerDNA161601000000000.000.0
Lamar HudsonSRA16160101113500000.000.0
Charlie ChapmanBAL161602000000000.000.0
Francisco GiddensERI10100100011200000.000.0
Nicolas GriesORL1616010102600000.090.6
Stan BoyerCOL1410010101900000.000.0
Darryl SandersonDEN16101001723900000.000.0
Chad SnipesSEA162020109400000.000.0
Neil JolleyRIC1200100012100000.000.0
Victor KlaesERI1611010001600000.0211.3
Austin O'NeillNWK16130101023500000.000.0
Ronnie BadgerERI1660200429900000.040.3
Jackie GreerSTL1690201320100000.0211.3
Titus CastilloBAL1616010306700000.000.0
Les CollinsBOS1616010003300000.000.0
Bryan BeiselLAS1614010003100000.0130.8
Thomas BanksTAL161301032029200000.0362.3
Trenton SpringNOS16160201429400000.0251.6
Aaron MalamalaBAL1616010202000000.060.4
Hardy HuttonTAL161601051422000000.000.0
Kelvin BowesMIN1660101011000000.000.0
Vernon DunnHAR1616030203600000.0744.6
Joshua KuennenNWK169010001400000.0110.7
Julio PaternoBTR1640100326300000.0241.5
Steven WolfeBOI1600100229200010.110.1
Roberto McIntyreCOL1200000014000017714.817714.8
Levon PattersonBTR121002021421000050642.21242103.5
Neil BuljinaSDO16160201213900000.000.0
Tanner PolhemusNOS161601000000000.000.0
Leon WynnTAL16160201313900000.050.3
Clifton WilloughbyBOS161602000000000.000.0
Shannon BurnsCOL16160100212900000.000.0
Marcus EisenbraunNYK1111010018500000.000.0
Rusty SissonORL161602000000000.000.0
Cary BelichickSFO151501000700000.000.0
Peyton DanielsCOL16110103010700000.000.0
Abel LoftonRIC1616010203500000.050.3
Ray FreemanATL1515010502600000.090.6
DeAndre FarrishSDO1614010002800000.0161.0
Sebastian DuffyCHM1611030103200000.000.0
Irv BurtnettBAL1616020102800000.000.0
Preston JewellLAS1616020102800000.0130.8
Hector FordTBY13804010800000.000.0
Kirk BentonORL1670201115100000.060.4
Ronald DuranHON1615010205700000.000.0
Trevor ColeNOS1560202421900000.000.0
Rico AlbertCHA16160100012100000.000.0
Sammy PantinNWK1620000223900000.016010.0
Tucker ThompsonDNA1312010102400000.000.0
Britt RegerSDO1430200118100000.0100.7
Leslie ShieldsNYK1620000123500000.021313.3
Glenn TammeHAR16000022217000472.923214.5
Mitch PattersonBOS1600101737200000.01217.6
Kai JarvisBOS1614000004200049430.949430.9
Casey JamesLAS142000052900001017.21017.2
Javier MiddletonSDO168000000000986.1986.1
Manuel MichaudSRA16000000000022414.022414.0
Justics RosnerERI1616000001100016410.316410.3
Brant GreerCOL1613000002000052532.875947.4
Alex BullockBOI1600100113000000.0100.6
Jeff DehningHAR161601000000000.000.0
Theodore PetersonDNA161601000000000.000.0
Wade SaipaiaATL161601000000000.000.0
Chance KredellCHM151501000000000.000.0
Nicholas NeidererBOI16160200013000000.000.0
Austin RoseBTR13120200010900000.000.0
Mo StricklandSEA16160400413000000.000.0
Ross SchwartzSFO1616010001600000.000.0
Rickey AdamsCHA15140101310500000.000.0
Dwight FarmerNWK161601000000000.000.0
Freddie NewhartDAK16160100011400000.000.0
Erick PritchettCHA16160100012000000.000.0
Warren O'NeillATL16150100013300000.000.0
Jerald RodriguezNOS161601000000000.000.0
Marquis ParkerERI1620202010200000.000.0
Donny SabolBAL60010001700000.081.3
Trenton AlcottSFO1600100010000000.000.0
Mo WynnSFO1611010201800000.000.0
Freddie HennesseyDEN1616030001900000.0161.0
DeAndre BernardDNA1615010101800000.000.0
Braylen LynnDAK1610010202000000.000.0
Sam LyleCHA1610010104600000.000.0
Brayden ForemanHON16160100439400000.000.0
Edwin HensonBOI1630100029900000.0110.7
Pete WilkersonSEA1614020204300000.0120.8
Lamont EnsorNWK1680100015600000.0140.9
Edwin SullivanDNA1610010009000000.060.4
Darrell MundtSTL1610100223700000.000.0
Albert GainesHON1510010008500000.0261.7
Theodore HallWIC161200000800038323.938323.9
Emmanuel PaupSDO1640100722500016110.116110.1
Chris BurnsORL1620000010001116.91116.9
Irv TerryNYK16901001224400060.4201.3
Phil HazamDNA163000042900001298.11298.1
Jackie AbramsCOL163000003300022113.822113.8
Ricky ChannelleNOS1680000111900019312.119312.1
Christian MeynardieCOL161602000000000.000.0
Dakota ZwillingerCHM61010001500000.091.5
Chance GainesBOI65010024400000.000.0
Les JenkinsNWK131301000000000.000.0
Darien BlakeTBY16160101214600000.000.0
Rufus BushAUS1616010028700000.000.0
Zachary BoehnerLAS16160200012400000.000.0
Isaiah BlalockBTR87010015900000.050.6
Cristian KampmanCOL1300100010400000.050.4
Vince CooperDEN1520100210500000.000.0
Santiago GoeasWIC16160100011400000.000.0
Reuben SchroederNYK16160200012800000.000.0
Kim KaplanMIN1616010029300000.000.0
Robbie SpencerATL14140100010100000.000.0
Shawn StargellTBY16160100214600000.000.0
Mack LyonsPOR1630102011000000.000.0
Dean WalkerSTL1616010003100000.0100.6
Seth CarpenterCHA166010008400000.0150.9
Renaldo HamiltonPOR1611010105500000.000.0
Tyrell RobbinsCHA165010001000000.0161.0
Ashton ClawsonHON1600100018100000.000.0
Lamont MitchellNYK1614010228800000.060.4
Brent ConstantineNWK161010001400000.050.3
Jeremiah LindsayCHM1615010303400000.040.3
Aiden HowardWIC610100111100000.000.0
Brock MathewsCHM16160202839400000.000.0
Julio DavisSRA12110200220300000.000.0
Horace TalleyCOL1616020202600000.0241.5
Isaiah BerryCOL1650100419500000.060.4
Trey GohlSTL16110100018900000.000.0
Bernie ClarkSFO1620100024100000.000.0
Russell DoginsNYK1650100111400000.000.0
Ronald McClayNWK151001012122700000.0100.7
Ben LeversonSFO1600100011200000.000.0
Cooper NorrisNOS1616020002900000.0110.7
Elias CamaraATL1616010001700000.000.0
Norbert DawsonSTL1614010003100000.0150.9
Gustavo ZinkBOS1616010013300000.0402.5
Daniel BauerLAS84000007200013917.413917.4
Tre AlstonDAK16100001437500020112.620112.6
Earl PinnerPOR1600000101960001167.31167.3
Bruce BorumTBY1650000210900022213.922213.9
Corbin SogaAUS161601000000000.000.0
Frank ConstantTAL161601000000000.000.0
Dixon FlemingNYK161601000300000.000.0
Matt BattleBOI16160101313000000.000.0
Rusty OsborneSEA15150100212200000.000.0
Ernest JenningsRIC16160100014400000.0120.8
Brant PerkinsPOR1613010102200000.000.0
Rod KarstenTBY65010002000000.000.0
Nolan BloodLAS141403031116600000.030.2
Denzel ShelloBOI1616010002500000.000.0
Conner BarkerBTR166010102800000.000.0
Collin CarsonRIC15101011621000000.000.0
Freddie SingletonORL1670100213200000.0100.6
Quinn SchneiderLAS161401052023500000.0382.4
Mackenzie CoffeySEA1660105424300000.0251.6
Blaine MapesDEN1600100017000000.000.0
T.J. PearsonNOS1615010303200000.000.0
Darrin BattleLAS169010102200000.000.0
Diego FergusonWIC1270100621000000.0867.2
Rico DiazMIN1616010002900000.0372.3
Gino WolfATL168010101800000.0332.1
Dan MasonWIC169010106000000.0281.8
Kendrick Van PeltCOL1612000108000000.01438.9
Elias RobersonDAK1616020003000000.0523.3
Clay UhlRIC1616010434200000.0100.6
Kevin CollinsBOI1610100225000000.000.0
Bo MattisSEA1620100624300000.0100.6
Elijah JonesBTR2101000000094.594.5
Terrance NortonATL122000051660001159.61159.6
Jeremy GaylorBOS1600000319000043827.443827.4
Harvey DuncanCHM16101006383000794.9794.9
Anthony LumpkinSAC16100100110700031019.432220.1
Stanley EdwardsSTL161600000000031419.631419.6
Marquis BuchananCHM16160100012900000.000.0
Van RicheyRIC1600100214400000.000.0
Quinn McIntyreSFO140010009800000.000.0
Henry RamczykSDO16160100113900000.000.0
Dixon DillsDAK161601000000000.000.0
Frankie SmallSFO16160100011400000.000.0
Darnell PackDAK161601000000000.000.0
Gino MathisLAS16160200112400000.000.0
Norbert BatesTAL1613010002300000.000.0
Brayden NewsomeDEN1616010202900000.000.0
Tre BlanchardPOR168030108400000.0120.8
Scottie CoteORL162010108500000.000.0
Cedric PriorBOS161602002522600000.0-1-0.1
Brenden GreggDAK16150101020500000.000.0
William HeupelSDO100010008700000.000.0
Lonnie CopelandHAR1615010403500000.0342.1
Vincent SchultzERI1616020101600000.0130.8
Tre MiliHON1615020104800000.0100.6
Luis SmallTAL163010016300000.000.0
Collin BellBOS1150101110800000.080.7
Dustin QuinlanBTR16140101723500000.0191.2
Norbert McGaheeBTR1413010002200000.000.0
Albert CohensORL1313010303800000.000.0
Darrell MorettiDAK1610020102100000.000.0
Shannon BishHON1616010103900000.0452.8
Jonah BooneBOI161601021720000000.090.6
Brock CookNYK1616010203100000.000.0
Alonzo ColemanSAC104000007600017617.622922.9
Trenton JamisonWIC2200000000014472.014472.0
Alfred HensonDEN162010012040001237.71237.7
Josiah StoyORL16200001173000976.1976.1
Kelvin MorrisonBOS1600100013500000.000.0
Josh ZytniakBOI1111010018600000.000.0
Jake OpitzSTL1500100312600000.000.0
Pete BahnAUS16160100112700000.000.0
Timothy McCaugheySAC53010002500000.000.0
Colton WrightSAC88020017200000.000.0
Dustin WasonTBY141201012016500000.090.6
Randy CuthbertHAR1616010103200000.0422.6
Joshua BalentRIC16160202010100000.050.3
Darien BaxleyBTR1616010101300000.000.0
Ted BondyNOS1510010103400000.0100.7
J.B. GerhardtDNA167010103800000.0100.6
Aiden ParkerATL1610010101400000.000.0
Harris SellersTBY1300100427200000.000.0
Alexis BleessORL162010001600000.000.0
Kendall WilczewskiAUS161401012621400000.000.0
Larry FarleyTAL1613010202400000.090.6
Malik TejadaSRA1611010001100000.000.0
Jerome NielsonCOL131101020800000.000.0
Jermaine BarkleyCOL15301000000000.000.0
Lewis WiegmannSDO1513010103700000.0291.9
Gabe StrongSAC1615010009800000.0130.8
Casey SlatonPOR1512010002600000.0181.2
Morris RobbinsSAC1660200115600000.000.0
Vince BurnsRIC1600100223100000.000.0
Eduardo McLaneSTL62010003100000.013422.3
Kyle PetitgoutDAK1616010102500000.0221.4
Ashton FitzgeraldCHM70010003000466.6466.6
Lionel HoweHON16000000109000-7-0.466041.3
R.J. CaballeroSRA1120000111400016414.916414.9
D.J. ClaireLAS1670000026700016110.116110.1
Kameron DuvalSAC1600100113900000.090.6
Ivan CaillouetSAC6300000000010517.510517.5
Antonio DolinkoTBY16600001290001116.91116.9
Bucky DonohoeSDO168010017900031419.631919.9
Evan BrautlachtHON16160100013200000.000.0
Deion HerndonSAC85010003800000.000.0
Dwayne HicksMIN62010005000000.000.0
Cary FlemingSAC98010015700000.000.0
Russell LoriaAUS15110101212300000.000.0
Francisco FarrellHON1600100335400000.000.0
Myron KnightMIN1311010101700000.000.0
Alfredo LieningRIC162010009800000.000.0
Andre YonkersATL164010003300000.0100.6
Stanley HeimuluHON161010001800000.000.0
Willie McGovernSDO159010407800000.080.5
Julian KorteSTL16140101017100000.0704.4
Xavier GreenRIC110010006500000.000.0
Bert HallHAR1610100533600000.000.0
Isaiah GouveiaHAR161503001133700000.000.0
Bernard SawyerBAL1616010002300000.000.0
Oliver EnmanHON1616010205000000.0221.4
Cary LangCOL1000100011600000.000.0
Manuel BernardSEA4201000700000.0153.8
Dylan ResnickATL114010007400000.000.0
Kelvin PattersonHON118010205400000.000.0
Lionel DoesburgSAC1614010102900000.000.0
Kent SamuelsBOS16110001112700000.077348.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software