League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2060 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Abraham HarmonSDO831147767.585611.127.514194140101.3
Bryson KingsburyTAL8824615964.6180111.337.325114526196.9
Terrell KeithSEA8829317760.4235813.328.056315538395.9
Gary LoftinLAS8826617565.8181810.396.83379321092.0
Everett KreuserTBY8824313856.8166112.046.846414324091.9
Amir NicklesBOS551488758.8109212.557.38777215191.9
Korey SwiftWIC9926916360.6168510.346.267512220090.4
Skip KeckDAK8831421267.5234411.067.4647131126388.6
Marcos KempSFO8830418962.2200010.586.58809229388.4
Arnie ShoalsSAC8830518560.7204311.046.705315731187.3
Walt WilfordBTR8830219163.2225711.827.47909734386.2
Kelvin GriffithNOS8830618259.5200811.036.569012526185.2
Alfred LambertBAL551519361.68889.555.88366314082.9
Justics ZimmermanNWK8832920161.1223411.116.7946131031381.8
Glenn BushSTL8830716252.8172910.675.636115325181.7
Roman MathewsBAL831125851.866011.385.89405111080.9
Fiddler John SchmadlATL9934820258.0214710.636.174814923178.8
Lenny BroomfieldDEN8827715455.6197212.817.12568631078.6
Bucky BarrCHM8833519257.3203710.616.088214927177.9
Jonah DiazHON8821512457.7136110.986.33707618075.7
Nathaniel KittnerPOR8830219363.917739.195.87333625274.8
Logan HintonNYK8835021360.920859.795.96477930173.5
Stan PriceCHA7717810559.0111410.616.26625616072.6
Nathan RodierHAR9930616553.9186611.316.1073121032071.9
Steven GuttingMIN9931718558.416929.155.3449111022071.3
Carter JenkinsAUS8829915050.2182512.176.107310732170.7
Griffin ChamberlainRIC8827416259.115609.635.69517921069.9
Andrew DuffyDNA8829216857.516539.845.666281019068.5
Emmanuel ElliottBOS541306953.190213.076.94412419167.5
Ricardo ProtokowiczBOI8840721051.6250211.916.1581161632367.4
Emmett KosderkaORL7722313259.211528.735.17456913065.1
Terrence SjostromSRA9930516152.8170310.585.58597929064.7
Joseph WelshansCOL551497953.0102412.966.87571515063.2
Ashton FitzgeraldERI9930214849.0168111.365.575181628052.8
Luther ChandlerSDO551898947.1101011.355.34573814051.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Jonah DiazHON88251040.0808.00603355.02846.773127117
Abraham HarmonSDO83201785.01448.47221568.21045.54613667
Ricardo ProtokowiczBOI88572849.12207.861065047.24744.31263722724
Nathan RodierHAR99321546.9976.47965355.24041.790106020
Alfred LambertBAL55211152.4857.73412561.01639.0479548
Skip KeckDAK88422661.91746.69835971.13238.6118199015
Fiddler John SchmadlATL99502856.01866.64884652.33438.6123136516
Justics ZimmermanNWK88402255.01597.23835363.93137.3109138527
Griffin ChamberlainRIC8820840.0769.50865462.83237.2733018624
Arnie ShoalsSAC88512854.91796.39774153.22836.410395010
Gary LoftinLAS88331751.51458.53774963.62836.48810599
Emmanuel ElliottBOS548337.53110.33361952.81336.1379494
Bryson KingsburyTAL88362261.11396.32754762.72736.0862818424
Emmett KosderkaORL77221463.6755.36714462.02535.256138020
Glenn BushSTL88372156.81527.24934144.13234.41009598
Kelvin GriffithNOS88462452.21757.29995353.53434.3931911617
Terrell KeithSEA88352057.11839.15694058.02333.310515816
Andrew DuffyDNA88292069.01366.80884955.72933.0772617421
Everett KreuserTBY88231565.21409.33864451.22832.68494817
Marcos KempSFO88401742.51086.35784051.32532.1909668
Joseph WelshansCOL559111.155.00492449.01530.6464248
Stan PriceCHA77181161.1817.36361644.41130.6432414314
Bucky BarrCHM88342058.81879.35955254.72930.59617977
Walt WilfordBTR88331854.51005.56823745.12530.5981810622
Logan HintonNYK88291551.7845.60895056.22730.31002013216
Amir NicklesBOS5511763.6415.86432762.81330.24910536
Roman MathewsBAL8312866.7536.63341750.01029.4334246
Steven GuttingMIN99312064.51065.30925660.92628.3822112814
Nathaniel KittnerPOR88171058.8727.201006363.02828.075149113
Lenny BroomfieldDEN88421740.51056.18884045.52427.3912011711
Terrence SjostromSRA99301136.7867.82894449.42325.87995112
Carter JenkinsAUS88281760.71166.82853844.72023.57595522
Ashton FitzgeraldERI99151066.7999.90934649.52122.6752615824
Korey SwiftWIC99422047.61396.95713752.11622.571179931
Luther ChandlerSDO5521628.66510.83471225.5714.940118413

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Brody HowardWIC901789515.3439316593.69181055.662374
Ashton McClanahanCHA801607544.7160226501.92591322.034242
Marvin MartinBOS901717124.164410361464.06241145.840183
Floyd FrederickCHM811367005.1530314755.3644100.040193
Miguel WatsonTBY881996713.3739314201.4316531.334231
B.J. WalshHAR871566484.1575520472.356350.030224
Sam ThevenardNWK771276395.03492791.2913753.835202
Marcus ClancyDNA881616303.9147116251.5617741.231233
Rondell ReynoldsSEA881476234.2437518593.2855100.032201
Ron BatesRIC991816183.4143219382.0013323.128141
Rod SiscoHON661315964.5545317513.0012541.729224
Kirk GriffinBAL86805827.2862315221.4722100.024212
Skip OlmsteadMIN901075505.14683810.1316850.029182
Donte KaiserATL961155304.612929202.22100.028260
Henry YagerLAS801284913.8457526793.0422836.431121
Chris StantonDEN80994704.753748253.1317529.422171
J.B. SamuelsORL84914524.973925122.40300.025151
Dan HolmSTL821474402.9930318462.566583.323120
Ruthless Ron HuntleyBTR871304313.3222521552.625120.02190
C.J. VinceSRA911184273.6222214231.6411100.020160
Gilbert TraskSAC811144083.5820211393.5510550.030110
Lamar GaoDEN851274053.1925216372.314250.021160
Gustavo McClendonSDO85914004.405709-4-0.449666.723130
Les EasterTAL83973873.9947211292.641200.016131
Connor KomrskaSFO861073823.572127253.5718527.823111
Roosevelt PlummerSDO72873704.2552212141.1718738.921121
T.J. TaberCOL83903093.4325112292.4220840.018100
Tevin SikmaSRA98902773.083441370.54211257.125100
Mel ZimmermanPOR81881401.59140351.675120.01130

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Josh RichieBTR881267660.399413.087.89373904132039.4145
Kim DavisNWK88956164.275212.337.92304363233228.6114
Quinn SimsERI991355843.072912.575.40328514934139.6132
Ruben AlexanderSFO88805771.34658.165.81185352327629.062
Marty SabbatiniSAC93915661.566511.887.31236495331528.9112
Barry ChapmanNOS88995656.65559.915.61191342332230.792
Dashawn HedgesAUS881235242.380115.406.51439734830240.7183
Dana ArmstrongHAR991055148.658711.515.592327331031433.4112
Kaden CowellSAC84935154.854110.615.82200536628932.2102
Stanley HakeemCOL85875057.551210.245.89191321223137.770
Brady HortonWIC90905055.657511.506.392355731026434.181
Logan CostaNYK71784962.83877.904.96106313625630.530
Harvey WarrenDAK88684870.675115.6511.04243461326425.8113
Ivan CooleyNYK88694869.64509.386.52311382232421.391
Antoine McKnightDNA88854856.548010.005.65136391929628.770
Luther HornDEN88884854.581817.049.303034911028431.0155
Jeff WatkinsLAS88724765.350710.797.04213374323930.160
Andres TylerWIC99674668.751211.137.64116754119634.241
Dustin StewartCHA82704564.357012.678.14229502319635.793
Warren HoffmanNYK88774558.43928.715.09175300525430.350
Jerald VaughnSAC80764255.33999.505.25189441523732.140
Darrell WertzNOS88684261.847611.337.00135385029822.861
Fernando MayesLAS80694260.952412.487.59241352422231.182
Lionel SpearmanPOR88814150.643110.515.32125321732724.860
Cristian LordSDO84874046.03639.084.1784304419544.650
Mo GrierSRA92834048.23929.804.72128361728529.150
Avery ComptonRIC99814049.446711.685.77136291428528.491
Leo PerryATL95794050.649312.336.2496313530825.650
Carlos WoodsonBAL88633961.93278.385.19145362320730.470
Bobby PattersonORL87623962.93579.155.76134363126823.170
Brandon AllisonATL97723954.245311.626.29193364528525.371
Don ElliottTAL88733852.139010.265.34123377527027.050
Mack WoodhouseATL76533871.744511.718.40168313116831.551
Francisco JamisonORL88673856.73037.974.52115333226525.330
Jumbo MarshallBOI88603761.754614.769.10118663639415.280
Marvin MartinBOS90613659.045912.757.52258411325324.171
Lester NewtonMIN94643656.33559.865.55126302520631.161
Frank GriffithSEA88603558.350414.408.40128634230319.881
Tristan ApelBOS99603558.352815.098.80153461325823.3110
Jonah AltoSEA88563460.745413.358.11227513627920.181
Brady McNeilDAK80523465.437711.097.25164343216032.520
Sam McCarthyTBY88593355.938411.646.5151520522726.061
Terrance RandallSEA85573357.949515.008.68156423319529.2112
Roosevelt DaluisoLAS88533362.33279.916.17103311326619.940
Bubba MooreSDO81613252.548515.167.9582571117135.781
Leonardo SullivanSEA88583255.249515.478.53116554230019.381
Mel ZimmermanPOR81463269.62557.975.54154320124518.820
Connor BoyerNWK88593152.535111.325.95138313033017.940
Randal BurnsNOS88523159.633310.746.40115300429617.640
Julian McGeeDAK88413175.62698.686.56150364231113.240
Joel BradleyCOL86553054.537912.636.89150510322025.071
Caden PritchettTBY88503060.034911.636.98152594025319.850
Trevor BridgesERI90573052.639413.136.91139420621326.880
Stephen BalgarooBTR87513058.851417.1310.08244693327518.592
Harvey WheelerCHM85513058.82769.205.4187280326719.140
Clyde GreerDNA88483062.52458.175.1059331212239.310
Chase MearsCHM80603050.032710.905.45139490514940.341
Emmanuel TurnbullSRA98673044.848516.177.24184591621531.2120
Shaun PalmerPOR87492959.231710.936.47144330215531.650
Fred LucasSTL80502958.029310.105.8687312226219.130
Tevin SikmaSRA98422969.02528.696.00104262414529.030
Steve EllisonCHM73452964.438813.388.62109334123019.681
Sebastian JamisonAUS88662842.430210.794.58169693827723.840
Avery StargellPOR86392871.831711.328.13109270224515.950
Will DunlapDEN82452862.22518.965.5876301114830.430
Xavier MeansTBY87542851.939214.007.2668425719727.472
Jacob StarksSDO87522853.835212.576.7746412118028.940
Cooper HamiltonNOS87442863.637313.328.48140903426516.640
Lance KramerNWK88492755.128810.675.88153372721323.050
Arnold KetteridgeAUS88382771.12459.076.45117321118420.740
Peyton AnunsonBOS99502754.02519.305.0293282525319.840
Bryson BurksRIC99502754.029510.935.90109342231915.740
Alex LindsayBAL88522751.936013.336.92162402424121.692
Mackenzie MossTAL88352674.330711.818.77161332125014.041
Miguel ElliottSFO82412663.434213.158.3455361317823.030
Xavier SpolaneBOI81422661.92499.585.9392282130313.920
Randal BishopDNA80382668.42469.466.4741273019919.120
Ronnie BrewerSTL88542648.133813.006.26119312624522.060
Carter PostonSFO85452555.629211.686.49116802727616.340
Allen BensenSTL88532547.234113.646.43167455431516.861
Noah JamesSFO86422559.529911.967.1283390115926.450
Dan HolmSTL82382565.81626.484.2670291316622.910
Buddy HerndonBTR87422559.51746.964.1439231330313.910
Ralph CaldwellNYK88472451.142717.799.09127471221022.490

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Kaden CowellSAC84211257.1635.253.00372054.11437.831
Darrell WertzNOS88141071.4898.906.36201365.0735.020
Jeff WatkinsLAS88141071.410810.807.719777.8444.424
Cristian LordSDO8415853.39812.256.5325624.0416.020
Julian McGeeDAK8810880.0425.254.2010880.0550.013
Brandon AllisonATL9714857.1648.004.57191157.9947.427
Marty SabbatiniSAC939777.8405.714.44342470.61235.331
Brady HortonWIC9017741.2618.713.59261453.8726.927
Andres TylerWIC9914750.0365.142.57151066.7320.016
Don ElliottTAL8810660.0508.335.00261246.2726.923
Josh RichieBTR8814642.9416.832.93351440.01028.648
Xavier SpolaneBOI819666.7528.675.78211257.11047.616
Lance KramerNWK8812650.0467.673.83131076.9861.514
Brady McNeilDAK807685.7508.337.147685.7571.425
Leonardo SullivanSEA888675.06711.178.389444.4333.322
Leo PerryATL9510660.0254.172.50261453.81142.329
Mackenzie MossTAL887571.4224.403.149888.9444.412
Carlos WoodsonBAL887571.4173.402.4317952.9529.415
Jumbo MarshallBOI888562.5275.403.38301550.01446.726
Dana ArmstrongHAR9911545.5295.802.64422047.61535.724
Antoine McKnightDNA887571.4265.203.7117847.1529.422
Allen BensenSTL889555.6377.404.1113430.8215.418
Terrance RandallSEA857571.4306.004.29241354.2833.323
Jacob StarksSDO878562.55711.407.1313430.8215.417
Kim DavisNWK8810550.0377.403.70181583.3950.035
Dashawn HedgesAUS888562.5357.004.38371027.0513.530
Francisco JamisonORL8855100.0367.207.20231460.9626.112
Ruben AlexanderSFO8810550.0306.003.0013861.5646.222
Logan CostaNYK717457.1287.004.00281242.9725.024
Ivan CooleyNYK887457.1164.002.29141178.6535.722
Barry ChapmanNOS8811436.4174.251.55291241.4931.027
Jonah AltoSEA889444.44812.005.33121083.3541.721
Connor BoyerNWK887457.1225.503.1414857.1321.418
Jerald VaughnSAC8010440.0246.002.4016743.8531.317
Sebastian JamisonAUS888450.0338.254.1318950.0527.813
Carter PostonSFO858450.04110.255.1313969.2646.212
Randal BishopDNA805480.0369.007.2014964.3642.913
Caden PritchettTBY8844100.04812.0012.0019842.1421.118
Arnold KetteridgeAUS887457.171.751.0010440.0110.010
Peyton AnunsonBOS995480.0205.004.00251560.0728.014
Bryson BurksRIC997457.1338.254.71231565.2626.113
Fred LucasSTL807457.1317.754.4311545.5545.519
Buddy HerndonBTR876466.7256.254.177228.6228.69
Mack WoodhouseATL7633100.0289.339.338562.5562.523
Bobby PattersonORL876350.0279.004.50171376.5741.218
Quinn SimsERI996350.0289.334.67441840.91022.736
Randal BurnsNOS887342.9155.002.1415853.3426.716
Dustin StewartCHA825360.0279.005.40231356.51147.826
Xavier MeansTBY874375.03712.339.25241145.8937.520
Stephen BalgarooBTR877342.9124.001.7114642.9535.719
Clyde GreerDNA8833100.0217.007.00171058.8423.513
Cooper HamiltonNOS877342.9217.003.00181161.1950.018
Ronnie BrewerSTL8833100.0268.678.67201155.01050.020
Lester NewtonMIN9433100.0248.008.0018950.0844.420
Emmanuel TurnbullSRA9812325.0175.671.4218527.8316.720
Dan HolmSTL824375.0165.334.00000.000.09
Steve EllisonCHM734375.03712.339.258450.0337.519
Harvey WarrenDAK885240.03115.506.20231565.21043.533
Joel BradleyCOL8622100.0168.008.0015746.7426.717
Frank GriffithSEA886233.32713.504.5011654.5654.522
Bubba MooreSDO814250.0105.002.5015746.7533.316
Avery StargellPOR863266.7168.005.33131076.9538.513
Luther HornDEN8811218.2105.000.91301446.7826.735
Fernando MayesLAS806233.394.501.5017741.2635.322
Mo GrierSRA926233.3157.502.50261246.2726.921
Avery ComptonRIC994250.0147.003.50221568.21359.123
Alex LindsayBAL885240.0126.002.4016743.8637.515
Tevin SikmaSRA984250.0126.003.00201680.0735.09
Mel ZimmermanPOR8122100.0189.009.0010440.0220.013
Ralph CaldwellNYK883266.7-8-4.00-2.677228.6228.616
Stanley HakeemCOL856116.755.000.83281139.3725.023
Miguel ElliottSFO826116.799.001.5014642.9321.414
Marvin MartinBOS903133.322.000.67181161.1844.423
Sam McCarthyTBY887114.31515.002.14231669.6834.819
Will DunlapDEN824125.077.001.758337.5337.511
Lionel SpearmanPOR8811100.055.005.00231147.8626.118
Noah JamesSFO864125.0-2-2.00-0.5010440.0220.015
Harvey WheelerCHM852150.033.001.5013861.5430.811
Shaun PalmerPOR874125.0-3-3.00-0.7516850.0637.515
Chase MearsCHM802150.033.001.5010440.0110.014
Tristan ApelBOS992150.01515.007.5012866.7433.321
Roosevelt DaluisoLAS885120.066.001.20291862.1931.017
Trevor BridgesERI90100.000.000.0018844.4633.316
Warren HoffmanNYK88000.000.000.00201155.0630.020

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Randall MorgensternMIN902729811.001949926.30
Roderick CropleyCOL802727510.21000.00
Ted PrestonRIC982727310.10000.00
Hunter HakeemHAR982632312.4025326.50
Cody HendersonWIC962635913.80000.00
Tracy KramerSAC852536514.6036220.70
Amos HamptonSEA80252459.80000.00
Jacob StarksSDO87241998.30000.00
Ashton McClanahanCHA802427611.51000.00
Sawyer AdamsNOS80232058.9036321.00
Butch GarciaBOI88231516.6036020.00
Cary CaineATL902337116.10000.00
Chad JacksonNYK81221587.201934618.20
Micah PettyBOS90221074.90000.00
Jared GallowayERI902223610.70000.00
Rodney ZiemakSRA802124411.611641525.90
Dan HolmSTL82211678.001429821.30
Luther HornDEN882134716.511131128.30
Jace FinleyHON88201778.9011414.00
Rodney AthanasLAS80201598.00000.00
Xavier MeansTBY872031815.91000.00
Stephen BalgarooBTR872036618.32000.00
Lincoln AtkinsBAL801925313.30000.00
Deron WeaverTAL86181256.90000.00
Avery StargellPOR8617824.80000.00
Melvin BrayshawNWK831724914.60000.00
Dashawn HedgesAUS8816905.60000.00
Tom HeathCHM8815845.60000.00
Kyle PetitgoutDNA851317613.50000.00
Leonard OsborneSFO5512887.30000.00
Russell ManciniBTR84000.002669426.71
Antoine McKnightDNA88000.002572128.81
Mel ZimmermanPOR81000.002544417.80
Marvin MartinBOS90000.002267230.51
Stephen GuillenBOI87000.002259226.91
Lamont HopkinsERI99000.002268931.31
Brant DenyerBAL81000.002147922.80
J.B. SamuelsORL84000.002043221.60
Julian McGeeDAK88000.001947224.80
Rufus GargacSEA80000.001944823.60
Pedro McDonaldRIC91000.001842923.80
Emmanuel GroszATL82000.001855230.70
Leland BlackwellHAR98000.001740323.70
Jerald VaughnSAC80000.001643627.30
Sebastian JamisonAUS88000.001640425.31
Norbert BurroughsTBY84000.001638824.30
Harvey WheelerCHM85000.001633420.90
Les EasterTAL83000.001535323.50
Matt FarrellLAS80000.001534422.90
Juan OsborneSFO85000.001535723.80
Tim GreenSDO70000.001440528.90
Gus EllwoodNWK80000.001328321.80
Skip BeyerNOS70000.001334426.50
Winston ColeCHA86000.001225020.80

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Gabriel IrwinDEN80252889.35281172.72540.01616100.0
James ConleyHAR90212295.54691090.0000.0202195.2
Ed CochraneLAS80202195.2546785.722100.0151693.8
Jackie StevensCOL80202387.057121580.06966.7111291.7
Axel McCloskeyATL90202290.9523560.011100.0262892.9
Eugene CobbWIC90202483.34971163.6020.0222395.7
Kendrick TylerSDO80202387.0494757.1010.0151693.8
Duane ConawayBOS90192095.0576785.72366.7192190.5
Eugene WoodenSRA90192190.54988100.0000.01919100.0
David NorrisHON80182185.75481172.71250.01717100.0
Lamont CoffeyDAK80181994.7514580.011100.0131492.9
Charlie MikkorNYK80182185.7456966.7020.091090.0
Henry KerrRIC90182281.8485771.4000.0111291.7
Skip TrinidadSEA80171894.4484580.0000.0212295.5
Edwin AnelliBTR801515100.05377100.022100.0222395.7
Bryce IrbyBAL80141687.5473560.0010.0171894.4
Louis FeaserCHA801414100.037000.0000.01111100.0
Chandler BakerNWK801414100.04744100.0000.0171989.5
Sammy MoneySAC80131586.7545683.31250.0252792.6
Cristian FrederickSFO80131492.94222100.0000.0161794.1
Dylan JamisonTAL801313100.04522100.0000.01919100.0
Kaden EricksonNOS801313100.04733100.0000.01515100.0
Mason EvansCHM80121392.3576785.711100.0182281.8
Mike TarkentonDNA80121485.7465683.3000.0101190.9
Earl WilliamsSTL80121392.34844100.0000.0212295.5
Tony BentonMIN90111478.6413475.0000.01717100.0
Conner StevensonERI901010100.04822100.0000.0111384.6
Mo EnglandORL80101190.94722100.0000.01111100.0
Noah TatumAUS80101190.9443475.0000.01616100.0
Jeremiah DawkinsBOI801010100.04744100.0000.0202195.2
Fernando WallacePOR8099100.05144100.011100.077100.0
Dylan HearonTBY8099100.04922100.0000.0192286.4

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Duane KeatonERI9073327744.9269736.96625
Chase KraussPOR8064309248.3240937.66420
Brody RichardRIC9061299849.1236538.86820
Patrick WeisenbachBOS9061283046.4231137.96319
Kurt JanzenTBY8059273146.3221037.56628
Dusty DawsonCHA8060272545.4217936.36627
Bennett JeffersonSRA9059269845.7219137.16427
Roger EllisMIN9063269142.7239438.06028
Bernard SchulzSTL8058252443.5205135.47120
Abraham MageeSDO8052251948.4202939.06919
Tristan McWilliamsSFO8054251246.5206338.26025
Martin ShermanBTR8051246548.3197438.76723
Isaiah BlanchardWIC9050244849.0203340.76919
Francisco SingletonNOS8055241243.9200636.57121
Aaron MillerCOL8050237847.6205641.16117
Rick HudsonSAC8047237450.5205243.76724
Shane PelissierHAR9051235446.2186536.66415
Gary FinleyTAL8052226943.6192136.96320
Daquan AsmusORL8055223940.7188634.36821
Christian BanksAUS8046223048.5176238.37317
Jon HinesLAS8048221446.1194940.66020
Arturo SullivanBAL8047218246.4192941.06319
Jeffrey HinojosaDEN8050215843.2183736.76018
Kelly LeakeBOI8052208340.1173833.46519
Blake RidderNWK8043205647.8160637.36719
Julio NisslyDNA8047204843.6159433.96115
George HornerHON8044204246.4168838.46915
Leon SwiftCHM8046202544.0173137.66817
Theodore HicksATL9043194945.3167438.97012
Zane SpencerNYK8042191745.6153636.66413
Terry ZimmermanDAK8040175643.9140435.17113
Louie Gadget---6031133743.198231.76312
Jim HudsonSEA201044044.041041.0540

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Dillon RepkoBOI8873221.01002252690.719.4
Brett ColeORL8771120.00112452260.417.6
Louis GrantERI9767251.51322793161.715.7
Damon CarpenterSRA9964290.00002403010.017.2
Clarence LiangRIC9964220.00002623190.014.8
Harris DeRondeMIN9962140.01222182681.115.6
Oliver MontemayorBAL8862200.01142472930.715.2
Britt AldridgeSRA9961260.00002533420.014.6
DeAndre GardnerNYK8760190.00002212890.015.5
Bryant StiggersATL9960112.00342352971.713.7
Devan OscarsonDEN8859170.00101743510.314.5
Joey McDonaldSAC8859210.00101853380.315.3
Bart FalkenbergTAL8859160.00002063160.014.4
A.J. HardenSTL8859150.00101833140.314.9
Harrison RolleWIC9958181.00002133480.313.7
Brock CookERI9958190.00102913150.312.7
Branden RiversCHA8758170.00002402510.015.3
Shawn DicksonBAL8858160.50102262020.717.4
Jeremiah TellerNWK8758213.00002073111.015.8
Ryan SchefferCOL8857231.00101963210.615.7
Jake GilesSFO8756161.00101602980.715.9
David PrescottCHA8856151.00222492761.113.7
Courtney FlemingSTL8856220.00001993450.014.3
Kendall WilczewskiAUS885591.50512762372.712.8
Ross BuffBTR885581.00001983130.312.5
Ruben ApolonioRIC9955230.00002442780.014.9
Tom HeathCHM8854100.00002133020.012.4
Cornelius WamplerDNA8854161.00202112601.215.1
Lukas KenyonPOR8854173.01122612701.913.9
Jeffery BradfordSDO8853200.00001993280.013.9
Roberto LucasHAR9753101.51552392892.612.2
Jimmie ReillyPOR8852180.00002672760.012.9
Leland VanDervoortBOS9952201.00002363100.313.4
Isaac DeshaiesBOI885292.01302423131.911.4
Lamont HopkinsERI9952200.00102933410.311.4
Theodore GriffithSDO8851170.00201842730.714.9
Kendall GarrettDAK8851221.00322052781.415.3
Harry McWilliamsNOS8751152.00101822151.417.1
Isaiah GouveiaHAR9850192.01002332831.113.8
Rick WatsonERI9750211.00002723160.312.2
Jeremiah StarksSRA9950150.00002443350.011.2
Alfredo OsterSEA8849152.00121742911.014.2
Jeffery PetersonAUS8848200.00002662580.013.0
Jonathan TroxelDEN8848132.01121612781.414.4
Darren NixonWIC9946152.00222113441.211.4
Kim PageNOS8846150.00002173170.011.4
Gene LoriaBOI7746150.00001802410.014.5
Tevin BeardsleeRIC994692.01112512941.410.5
Larry FarleyTAL8644112.00001912750.712.2
Brady FiumeBTR8844160.02101782551.213.9
Dwayne AlcottBOS9944141.00612533412.19.9
Rod LichtenbergSTL884495.01101802962.412.2
Gavin BradburyDNA8843150.00002172710.011.9
Brady DanielsBTR8843160.50201902840.912.6
Bernard SawyerDAK8742181.01001872330.914.5
Teddy WedderburnLAS884250.00001752720.010.5
Nick LangDEN8842121.00221733510.910.5
Diego PeriniDAK8842150.00002042780.011.8
Jermaine BelyeuLAS8842181.00001651950.516.9
Winfred FosterDNA8841101.02522232772.910.4
Max RoseBOS9941130.00002362620.010.8
Rich BarnesRIC994180.01002332450.410.3
Seth WhalenHON8441150.00201431861.117.0
Roy MartinezNWK8840210.00002142540.013.0
Larry ShapiroCOL874091.01401912212.712.1
Bobby FoxBOI884090.00202363080.69.0
Clay CatronPOR8840120.00102171990.512.5
Joel CaseyBOS9940120.00002393220.09.3
Jim DeWatersAUS834070.00001661750.013.8
Wayne GausTBY873990.00001542840.011.0
Levi WoodsTAL8839117.539121872946.612.0
Henry BauerNWK8539120.50001262290.214.5
Tony DennyWIC9939100.00002113140.09.3
Melvin HielMIN9838111.01101732331.312.3
Jonathan CousinsWIC993891.00002113390.38.7
Stephen StricklandCHA873880.00002382490.09.4
Travis EnglandTBY8838150.00002073320.09.8
Dwight HoffmanHON8838161.00001892560.412.4
Jermaine BarkleyCOL8837120.00001953130.09.6
Frank SotoORL873791.00132442410.89.7
Nathaniel GaliardoHON8837130.00001982670.010.8
Malcolm SlavinAUS8837180.00002802620.010.1
Amos BentonBOS9537120.02421632402.512.2
Mario CopelandSRA9937110.00002292940.09.2
Roberto VanderlaanBTR883620.00102013100.37.4
Deron StevensCOL8736130.00001772160.012.5
Kristopher HicksBAL883670.00002463000.07.9
Herman ChipokasCHM8335120.00001492350.012.2
Walter PerkinsNYK8735160.00002212840.010.1
Winfred DonaldsonNOS8835130.00002173180.09.0
Charles AlexanderSAC883587.5124171763279.910.0
Fred DugasSDO8835130.00001993280.09.1
Riley GonzalezSAC883580.00001813290.08.4
Grant ListerHON883491.00201712051.511.7
Mario HanksTAL8634112.01001952651.110.2
Dennis HudsonSDO8834100.50001993280.28.4
Marquis FloydSEA663430.00001502270.09.8
Corwin MirandaTAL883451.00001842390.49.5
Brody HardingNYK8734710.0113102263018.09.7
Grady NevettTBY8834110.00001882580.010.1
Brady FosterBAL883480.00102542950.37.7
Austin GonzalezNOS873360.00001032030.012.7
Maurice ColesSEA883393.50741682484.210.9
Thurman ElliottTAL8633106.51351912644.010.9
Lamar AustenAUS883340.50002662590.27.1
Thomas HuhORL8733250.00002302010.013.5
R.J. HardingDNA8833133.01362072243.111.4
Danny DayloLAS8833140.00001792410.011.2
Howie RooseSTL883390.00001973450.07.7
Elias RobersonDAK8732120.00001472180.012.1
Jonathan SoutsosSEA873280.5110911611.616.1
Dexter BurgessSDO8832140.01321882951.49.5
Terrance AnchetaLAS853250.50121271411.114.0
Maurice TalleySFO883280.00101713360.37.9
Alonzo HanksRIC993295.549132553026.18.3
Mitchell FergusonSFO883157.011841813497.48.1
Rusty McWilliamsLAS883074.03501762425.09.8
Johnny McCormickCHA853033.00201792002.59.5
Erick LinquistNWK842893.00501482333.410.5
Neal BugalloSRA822735.511181382208.09.9
Gabe MooneyCOL872748.52162017126310.19.1
Alexander KingATL982575.01821721847.610.4
Drake LangfordAUS852477.01331912005.59.7
Dustin WasonRIC9923165.03571921906.811.5
Rex PattonPOR8823123.021022582735.57.2
Donovan MartinSAC832283.00441081923.611.0
Kim StevensNWK832294.01401301934.710.8
Pat BaileyCHM872276.53811892826.27.5
Brian BrewerAUS852192.5000110882.816.4
Darnell WilkersonBAL882186.001062002426.67.9
J.T. McCarthyATL962173.02411622383.87.8
Tucker LeyvaBOI882184.521152202686.56.9
Nathaniel McKenzieBOS992193.511032433224.55.9
Dylan RobinsonWIC932063.5160921218.713.8
Justin BehrendtATL992057.011112032617.36.9
Cooper PageTAL661974.53671402096.58.7
Landon OchoaAUS851952.51571922024.26.7
Johnathan HawkinsSFO8719133.50521622683.28.3
Wyatt HeyerdahlNOS8718103.01961511847.19.3
Tito CashDNA881895.02902042456.57.1
Ted BondyAUS8817124.02232382133.87.3
Nickolas DavisMIN961764.03511511966.17.8
Cary BreauxBTR841754.001211242386.77.2
Ivan LangstonSTL841779.537141452886.87.7
Owen GarrettBOS941774.00171141313.811.4
Brayden NewsomeBAL881544.00411901784.56.3
Tommy MasonMIN981533.00401572313.05.4
Dave RousseauDNA881583.02642192744.05.3
George AmaralERI661553.04411701786.26.6
Howie JeffriesNOS861572.51101242272.07.0
Alexander WintersCOL841534.03511041826.67.7
Adrian LyonCHM751433.000082734.112.9
Grady LarySTL861453.003287886.812.6
Deion OwensDAK841434.00711241706.57.1
Luis MartinezWIC991484.01511541715.88.0
Jordan HancockWIC961424.0010131402465.75.2
Arnie PattonSDO8714103.0364881786.710.2
Eugene FeelyMIN991374.031101731899.56.6
Leon RoarkLAS651222.52706111010.59.6
Jeff BartonCHA841254.51541311845.76.8
Rex ReidLAS881242.51301642532.64.4
Vincent MankeDEN771142.54911192097.45.3
Blake WarrenTBY881182.52761732165.35.5
Jeffery AndersenSAC851082.51641182453.95.6
Devonte MesaSTL821066.501281202577.26.0
Tom OrenCOL811014.0312136717710.76.1
Carter MartinezSTL76983.02111131364.48.0
Alexis MimsBTR84955.031091082178.35.8
Bob PerkinsSTL86982.53801102056.66.2
Leo ShiromaSRA99984.041042012636.84.5
Victor GillespieSFO81914.05954615411.77.0
Jace BynerBOS90833.0192581488.86.8
Bryant BlockerSDO85823.010168854.78.5
Sergio MichaelsonWIC90863.0397772047.46.0
Dwayne McIntyrePOR84723.0040115848.36.0
Brendan KnightDEN80612.531143614711.25.2
Shannon LampkinDEN86634.5354801906.65.0
Leon BatesSAC80513.00993211810.26.0
Morris FranzSRA90513.0020441064.76.0
Jamal WestbrookWIC90434.03610351399.46.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Gerald CraigSTL82568161523990.7
Brant McConnellBOI8249011322084.9
Dennis HudsonSDO8831081142032889.2
Courtney FlemingSTL883270131934588.6
Dwayne AlcottBOS99316092234184.6
Marty GreeneERI99378182234083.9
Henry ElgarDAK883132151528584.9
Tony DennyWIC9930042431480.2
Lorenzo HoustonCOL84314011616380.2
Skip MoneyCHM663001916585.8
Andres StiltnerDEN7533401619387.4
Kristopher HicksBAL882160102530082.7
Bart FalkenbergTAL8820092531682.0
Travis EnglandTBY88268082133282.8
Ross BuffBTR88218073631375.7
Bryant StiggersATL99268172629779.9
Devan OscarsonDEN88282172335181.5
Rod LichtenbergSTL88239072229681.7
Norbert LongmateMIN9320071320687.1
Alfredo OsterSEA8821062029181.8
Joel CaseyBOS99231061732283.0
Donte O'DonnellHAR95214061719883.3
Efrain BrigandiORL88224061223886.0
Buddy AnzivinoHAR942006917789.5
Derrick RamirezPOR8821106925687.3
Luke HarmonTBY88236152332379.9
Howie RooseSTL88220051834582.0
Max RoseBOS99257151626282.7
Wayne GausTBY87256051528483.2
Tim ColtharpATL98212051425783.8
Carlos PhilcoxHON8421605610496.1
David PrescottCHA88284142727676.6
Brady DanielsBTR88265142528477.7
Jeffery PetersonAUS8820042125879.3
Braden ReedSAC8527041722981.2
Frank SotoORL87217041724181.3
Seth WhalenHON84213041718680.9
Desmond RileyLAS8823041528282.4
Drew PattonCHM8722004820287.0
Clarence LiangRIC99254032531977.5
Silas StoneTAL88221131731680.8
Riley GonzalezSAC88291231732980.9
Toby GrantDEN82212031524081.4
Javen BromleyCHA77232131323082.5
Harrison RolleWIC99238022734876.4
Joe HallWIC9625022623173.9
Leland VanDervoortBOS99225021631080.5
Clay CrabbSEA7621021313780.8
Emmanuel MaldonadoATL972002815485.2
Gary FleckDEN8221502714586.3
Ted PrestonRIC9828012627674.4
Caleb JamesSAC8320012218573.4
Jonah LentsSFO87284101620677.1
Garrett SikkengaATL95222001120080.2
Lucas GreeneHAR422150034197.3
Joey McDonaldSAC881771112833880.8
Cornell ComptonSRA991350101832184.0
K.C. MontagueMIN9411092323380.8
Curtis DietrichCHM8310091323186.5
Maurice TalleySFO8810082433680.2
Rick WatsonERI97129072331679.7
Dexter BurgessSDO88125071929581.3
Brady FiumeBTR88130071925581.1
Danny DayloLAS88167171124185.4
Louis GrantERI97186163331674.7
Jeremiah StarksSRA9910063033576.3
Isaac DeshaiesBOI88168162431378.5
Stephen StricklandCHA87122061924980.1
Kelly HenningsMIN9418061920779.7
Edward JarvisBAL8818061828180.9
Kent MoneyMIN77131161828981.0
Buddy FrydayHON88122061023185.1
Damon CarpenterSRA9910053230173.9
Dillon CassidySRA93150152425776.7
Ashton LittlefieldDNA8810052324376.9
Nathaniel GaliardoHON8810052126778.4
Jeffery BradfordSDO88135052132879.2
Rich BarnesRIC9911052124578.0
Kendall WilczewskiAUS8810052023778.5
Warren NortonSFO8610051527481.5
Perry DonaldsonNYK8510051121683.5
Antoine WaltersBAL87123051022884.1
Camden McIndoeBTR75160151018184.5
Wendell BensenDAK871005914585.9
Dwight HoffmanHON8812042425675.7
Diego PeriniDAK8816042427876.2
Jonathan CousinsWIC99113042333977.8
Larry ShapiroCOL87123042022177.0
Tyrone EadsSAC8810042021176.8
Harry McWilliamsNOS87177141921577.5
Tom HeathCHM8810041830279.4
Mario CopelandSRA9917041829479.3
Lenoy EllisNYK8710041723679.1
Branden RiversCHA87112041525180.4
Kelvin PattersonDNA8010041215281.6
Ruben ApolonioRIC99132141227882.0
Marvin HaukiojaNWK8810041124182.5
Dale AbolofiaLAS8817041116682.5
Gerald HaightSAC85120141024083.0
Neal McCarthyDAK841004918583.9
Mario FairweatherRIC971604823484.1
Reuben BrockCHA8311304614387.1
Randy ForsytheSRA9611304612687.7
Nick LangDEN88000122835180.1
Jake GilesSFO8700093429874.5
Oliver MontemayorBAL8800092829377.1
Lamar AustenAUS8800092425978.5
Marquis FloydSEA6600092222779.1
Kim PageNOS8800082731777.2
Edwin RobertsDEN8800082334279.2
Fred DugasSDO8800082132879.8
Winfred DonaldsonNOS8800081931880.6
Britt AldridgeSRA9900081834281.1
Joe PooleSTL8800072734476.9
Jeremiah TellerNWK8700072531177.1
Kody RoseCHA8600071615679.6
Albert BrandonORL8700071515080.3
Samuel LangBOS9500062531376.4
Cody HendersonWIC9600061822178.2
Amos BentonBOS9500061624079.6
Nicolas PerkinsATL9900061623279.5
Evan WilkinsCHM8300061624079.6
Melvin HielMIN9800061223381.9
Richard SavoyRIC9900061124782.4
Victor CoombsDEN880006934583.1
Roberto VanderlaanBTR8800052731074.7
Marlon GrayORL8600052219573.5
Brock CookERI9900052131577.4
Kendall GarrettDAK8800052127876.7
Grady NevettTBY8800051925877.3
Bernard SawyerDAK8700051723377.9
Shaquille FriedgenBOS9600051622978.4
Todd HancockSEA8700051417378.6
Kyle CarterLAS8400051217480.2
Chase ReeseMIN9600051018681.8
Melvin MortonBOI820005915682.5
Kaleb EspositoNOS860005920382.5
Terrence BellucciCOL840005919282.5
Freddie PiggHAR950005811183.6
DeAndre GardnerNYK8700043428970.0
Teddy WedderburnLAS8800042727272.7
Walter PerkinsNYK8700042728473.1
Elias RobersonDAK8700042521871.5
Lamont HopkinsERI9900042434175.9
Jimmie ReillyPOR8800042227675.3
Jonathan TroxelDEN8800042027876.3
Norbert BurroughsTBY8400041821775.8
A.J. HardenSTL8800041731478.3
Kevin CollinsBOI8100041513074.5
Asher DelgadilloSFO5500041417877.4
Mercury HortonTBY8400041314977.3
Reggie DowdHAR9200041211676.9
Randal FarleySRA900004412385.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Darren LesterWIC99336749.3542861.430522.0
Benjamin HinchliffeSRA99276740.3123360.629123.0
Mackenzie SheldonSTL88206729.9013160.323328.8
Angel DanielsHAR99246536.9423160.627823.4
Frankie TurnbullWIC99356058.3512860.330519.7
Harrison TapleyCOL88205933.9432431.227121.8
Brent FrischSAC88285848.3013140.322226.1
Devon ThayerLAS88175630.4012870.322824.6
Evan BrautlachtCOL88205536.4232431.227120.3
Kaden LincolnHAR99185532.7143161.327619.9
Garrett KemoeatuDEN87165529.1032611.122424.6
Leo DattiloDAK88185433.3233330.920326.6
Emmanuel SchechterTBY77215438.9502430.021525.1
Ellis BarrettHON88205238.5222320.927818.7
Jack DisneySFO88225242.3123220.620425.5
Ron OrthTBY88155228.8112560.424021.7
Kelvin DoleBOS99205238.5192973.026119.9
Harry MillerRIC99175133.3543421.226019.6
Leonardo TerrellWIC99235145.1132861.030516.7
Jessie ThomasMIN99225143.1173422.023421.8
Courtney CooleyHAR99185036.0113160.327818.0
Kim BranchATL99185036.0103610.027618.1
Dixon FlemingDNA88144829.2113200.321522.3
Lucas CarlisleDNA88144829.2263201.921522.3
Billy RhodesHAR99184837.5123160.627817.3
Keith HansonSTL88144829.2013160.323320.6
Stephen WyomingNWK88274856.3323420.619524.6
Mark GordonRIC99144829.2233420.926018.5
Frank ConstantWIC99194740.4032861.030515.4
Rusty OsborneSEA88204742.6123080.620922.5
Harrison LaneSDO88244751.1553271.522720.7
Devon VickATL88204742.6042991.321322.1
Gregory McIntyreHON76154632.6011890.523619.5
Jared DurbinORL88164634.8152901.722420.5
Zach HickmanTAL8894619.6062682.223020.0
Cory SpencerBAL88194542.2052761.819623.0
Dillon CraigBOS99144531.1023050.726217.2
Gilbert RingroseDEN76134528.9132251.320122.4
Brad HickmanDAK88114524.4023330.620322.2
Terrence HawesSRA99174537.8023330.629015.5
Randy HutchinsDNA88194443.2063201.921520.5
Roy FergusonHON88164436.4342441.629714.8
Dashawn HillCHA88154434.1072602.724917.7
Avery DanekBOS99154334.9043051.326216.4
Ryan ToewsDEN88154334.9132971.025117.1
Logan GabreleskiORL88114325.6022900.722419.2
Monty LeagraCHA8864314.0022600.824917.3
Amir ZieglerSDO87154334.9132891.020620.9
Reginald MartensCHA77114325.6072313.021420.1
Benjamin FarleyBTR88104223.8053201.619321.8
Samuel KanuMIN99164238.1013420.323417.9
Reginald BoydTBY88134131.7122630.825516.1
Warren EversonCHM88244158.5503520.020619.9
Gary EmmonsMIN9994122.0253421.523417.5
Lukas SutterATL99134131.7033610.827614.9
Wayne SchwandtSDO88124129.3113270.322718.1
Kenyon LyttleMIN99244158.5343421.223417.5
Dixon SchneiderWIC99184143.9032861.030513.4
Jimmie CaniffSFO88194146.3123250.620619.9
Marquis BuchananCHM88204050.0023520.620619.4
Donny HittleSEA88154037.5123080.620919.1
Lester BirchallNOS88124030.0023250.618421.7
Donte CrowderLAS88224055.0122890.723517.0
Myron PolamaluBOS99103925.6013050.326214.9
Riley BentonSFO88153938.5013190.320319.2
Peter TedeschiCHM88163941.0063521.720618.9
Pete BuckleySEA88163842.1113080.320918.2
Lincoln DawkinsSDO88143737.8163271.822716.3
Emmanuel NixonBAL88113729.7042761.419618.9
Gage HickmanRIC99193751.41113423.226014.2
Gregory CarterDEN77153740.5012580.421817.0
Blake WhitfieldNOS8893724.3073252.218420.1
Darrien CallananCOL88113630.6012190.525214.3
Gino TobeckCHM88123633.3043521.120617.5
Maurice EllardRIC9973619.4063421.826013.8
Collin ChapmanLAS88113630.6002870.022815.8
Amir WeaverCOL88163545.7002430.027112.9
Rod UngererAUS88103528.6103130.019318.1
Juan ScobeyERI9993525.7143511.121616.2
Kenny SkupinDAK88133537.1033330.920317.2
Javier BanksORL86113531.4052102.417420.1
Richard CroninCHA87133537.1222320.922415.6
Shawn WannstedtDEN88103429.4322970.725113.5
Francisco ParrishNOS8893426.5133250.918418.5
Bubba SnyderAUS88173450.0033091.019317.6
Nick FrederickSRA8873420.6013020.326213.0
Wade SaipaiaATL99163348.5013600.327212.1
Brady UpshawNYK88123336.4033780.816020.6
Blake HollenbaughMIN88113333.3032811.120616.0
Ezra BruceNWK88123336.4133420.919516.9
Wyatt MileyCHM88123336.4143521.120616.0
Austin ZimmermanSRA9963318.2023060.727012.2
Tim MeyerAUS88153345.5023090.619317.1
Corwin EllisLAS88113234.4032891.023513.6
Skip BensonAUS8883225.0113080.319316.6
Sherman ConsingCHA7783225.0072323.022414.3
Bryant SweeneyERI9863119.4083322.421614.4
Jeremiah AlloteyTAL88123138.7012590.423013.5
Clay WeatherfordBTR88153148.4233200.919316.1
Kim ChanthavongHAR9983125.8013160.327611.2
Isaiah HernandezCOL8873122.6002430.027111.4
Nicky BranchNYK88163053.3153781.316018.8
Devante CarpenterNOS8893030.0053251.518416.3
Allen AckermanNWK88133043.3033420.919515.4
Brady ZelenkaBOI8852917.2034440.711625.0
Chuck ZacharyPOR8872924.1223310.615718.5
Leroy HamiltonORL8892931.0012900.322412.9
Deion HergettORL88122941.4032711.122412.9
Toby MyrickTAL8842913.8052741.822812.7
Connor HoffmannERI9792832.1262802.116716.8
Emmett RobertsNYK88112839.3173781.916017.5
Tanner ComptonSAC77112839.3022790.718315.3
Eli McDanielDAK8882828.6133330.920313.8
Hector HastyERI5582828.6001710.010327.2
Chester CoteTBY6662722.2041902.116716.2
Russell LoriaAUS8852619.2003130.019313.5
Trenton SmallNWK5562623.1002310.011822.0
Steve EinertsonSEA55102638.5021821.113119.8
Ross TownesHON8892634.6022440.82978.8
Stephen FiskSAC85132650.0001990.013818.8
Elijah OwensNWK88132650.0023420.619513.3
Chad StoneSFO88102638.5013190.320312.8
Dixon DillsBAL88102540.0112760.419612.8
Pete BahnBTR77122548.0322800.716715.0
Norman SteberHON5592536.0121301.515915.7
Kody MorrisNYK8892536.0023700.516015.6
Roderick MearsPOR8882532.0013220.315516.1
Dixon StrongSTL5582532.0011760.612919.4
Walt EmmonsLAS8442416.7021431.411920.2
Dale HendersonBTR7792437.5132921.016314.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Gabriel IrwinDEN800000077009100.000.0
Axel McCloskeyATL900000078008600.000.0
James ConleyHAR900000073008300.000.0
Eugene CobbWIC900000075008200.000.0
Duane ConawayBOS900000069007600.000.0
Eugene WoodenSRA900000068007600.000.0
Ed CochraneLAS800000064007500.000.0
Kendrick TylerSDO800000068007500.000.0
Marvin MartinBOS9020007111120721171130.11843204.8
Skip TrinidadSEA800000062007200.000.0
Jackie StevensCOL800000063007100.000.0
David NorrisHON800000062007100.000.0
Lamont CoffeyDAK800000061006700.000.0
Edwin AnelliBTR800000061006700.000.0
Henry KerrRIC900000063006500.000.0
Sammy MoneySAC800000066006400.000.0
Charlie MikkorNYK800000057006300.000.0
Bryce IrbyBAL800000054005900.000.0
Chandler BakerNWK800000055005900.000.0
Dylan JamisonTAL800000052005800.000.0
Earl WilliamsSTL800000055005700.000.0
Cristian FrederickSFO800000051005500.000.0
Kaden EricksonNOS800000050005400.000.0
Mason EvansCHM800000056005400.000.0
Louis FeaserCHA800000048005300.000.0
Jeremiah DawkinsBOI800000049005000.000.0
Tony BentonMIN900000052005000.000.0
Dylan HearonTBY800000046004600.000.0
Noah TatumAUS800000049004600.000.0
Mike TarkentonDNA800000043004600.000.0
Don ElliottTAL880000165704239649.539649.5
Miguel WatsonTBY8800001797042929116.1929116.1
Conner StevensonERI900000041004100.000.0
Mo EnglandORL800000040004100.000.0
Henry YagerLAS8051001100603660775.960775.9
Xavier MeansTBY872000053603639249.071088.8
Ruthless Ron HuntleyBTR871000295603665682.065682.0
Tevin SikmaSRA9800013184603652958.852958.8
Kaden CowellSAC8401005178603654167.654167.6
Fernando WallacePOR800000034003400.000.0
Jonah DiazHON88300000503044755.944755.9
Rod SiscoHON6620000365030780130.0926154.3
Rondell ReynoldsSEA8810000115030812101.5812101.5
Allen BensenSTL881000013503034142.634142.6
Stephen BalgarooBTR8711001150503051464.3880110.0
B.J. WalshHAR87100000503079299.079299.0
Philip DuffyCHM87100003503025231.525231.5
Marty SabbatiniSAC9301004133503066573.966573.9
Lamar GaoDEN85000011136503047359.147359.1
Alvin DelgadoCHM8800005149503019824.819824.8
Don ShermanATL900000162503041746.341746.3
Darrell WertzNOS88000000503048360.448360.4
Josh RichieBTR880000034126994124.3994124.3
Donte KaiserATL965000036402457463.857463.8
Ron BatesRIC99410000402479888.779888.7
Connor KomrskaSFO86300316109402450963.650963.6
Floyd FrederickCHM81200013152402475394.175394.1
Brody HowardWIC9020001514024980108.9980108.9
Dashawn HedgesAUS882000046402479699.5886110.8
Dan HolmSTL8221002170402460275.31073134.1
Cristian LordSDO841000047402436345.450463.0
Al LinquistNWK811000093402432841.032841.0
Leonardo SullivanSEA88100000402449561.949561.9
Jeff WatkinsLAS88100000402450763.450763.4
Andres TylerWIC99100000402451256.951256.9
Courtney HamiltonHAR9101005212402429933.229933.2
Quinn SimsERI9900003233402472981.072981.0
Frank GriffithSEA880000125402450463.050463.0
Sebastian JamisonAUS880000055402430237.870688.3
Caden PritchettTBY88010001402434943.634943.6
Julian McGeeDAK880100045402426933.674192.6
Chris StantonDEN8000004147402450362.950362.9
Brandon AllisonATL970100025402445350.345750.8
Steve EllisonCHM73010005402439055.739055.7
Cooper HamiltonNOS87100000312036645.836645.8
Brady HortonWIC9000003169312057563.957563.9
Kim DavisNWK88010006312075294.075294.0
Ashton McClanahanCHA8050000923018843105.41119139.9
Fiddler John SchmadlATL99400000301837842.037842.0
Skip OlmsteadMIN9030005219301865072.265072.2
Dana ArmstrongHAR99210007301858765.258765.2
Terrance RandallSEA852000028301849561.949561.9
Bart WigginsHAR9120002194301824327.024327.0
Daniel NolenAUS802100010301826733.428135.1
Korey SwiftWIC991000024301816017.816017.8
Alvin GreerSFO8210003127301847659.547659.5
Leo PerryATL95100000301850255.850255.8
Kirk GriffinBAL86100000301863979.963979.9
Donte StevensSAC871000030301828635.828635.8
Logan CostaNYK7100002124301838755.338755.3
Dashawn BrownBOI88000000301820125.120125.1
Jumbo MarshallBOI880100047301854668.354668.3
Mack WoodhouseATL7601005169301844563.644563.6
Jermaine TatangeloBOS99000000301834538.334538.3
Bobby PattersonORL8700001105301835744.635744.6
Jonah AltoSEA88000006301845456.845456.8
Connor BoyerNWK88000002301835143.935143.9
Xavier SpolaneBOI81000000301843053.843053.8
Randal BishopDNA8001003183301824630.824630.8
Brady McNeilDAK8000002143301837747.137747.1
Ashton PearsonWIC99000000301839443.839443.8
Trevor ClancyWIC99010000301817919.917919.9
Timothy AustinCHA820000258301832440.532440.5
Francisco JamisonORL8800007109301833341.633341.6
Caiden WedderburnCOL800000247301823829.823829.8
Tre IrizarryNOS8000009152301817121.417121.4
Maurice StevensDAK88000000211415719.615719.6
Sam ThevenardNWK774100032012841120.1841120.1
Jacob StarksSDO874000056201235244.055168.9
Marcus ClancyDNA88400019201269586.969586.9
C.J. VinceSRA91300001201266273.666273.6
Kyle KirkNYK88200009201245857.345857.3
Luther HornDEN8820001962012818102.31476184.5
Les EasterTAL83200013168201258473.0937117.1
Colby GriffithCOL852000045201234943.634943.6
Dashawn HernandezBAL882100258201225231.525732.1
Roosevelt PlummerSDO72200000201237453.437453.4
Joseph WelshansCOL55100001201213627.213627.2
Jeff LoftonNYK80100000201225832.325832.3
D.J. PortmanNWK8010005182201215419.315419.3
Antoine McKnightDNA8810002137201248060.01201150.1
Nathaniel KittnerPOR88100000201211414.311414.3
J.B. SamuelsORL841000089201252866.0960120.0
Fernando MayesLAS8010003131201252465.552465.5
Hunter HakeemHAR9810001109201230734.168375.9
Fred LucasSTL801000070201229336.629336.6
Gilbert TraskSAC811000037201255168.955168.9
Seth FarrellMIN991000095201234538.334538.3
Ruben AlexanderSFO88100000201246558.146558.1
Mackenzie MossTAL88000000201230738.430738.4
Bucky LongBOI87000021962012263.3263.3
Andres BurnettSFO860000041201229336.629336.6
Ivan CooleyNYK88010000201245056.345056.3
Barry ChapmanNOS88000000201255569.455569.4
Carlos WoodsonBAL88000000201234142.634142.6
Arnie ShoalsSAC88000000201217221.517221.5
Paul BlackwellSTL8600006102201227534.427534.4
Clayton StarksDAK88000006420128510.68510.6
Harry LynchSDO88010002201221026.321026.3
Carter PostonSFO850000070201229236.529236.5
Damien LyonsCHA8800000132012121.5121.5
Nick SandersBOI81010000201236645.836645.8
Lance KramerNWK880100062201228836.028836.0
Sean DronettDNA88010000201221026.321026.3
Dustin StewartCHA8201001106201257071.357071.3
Albert HutchinsHON8101003174201233742.133742.1
Peyton AnunsonBOS99000001201225127.925127.9
Bryson BurksRIC9902004218201229532.829532.8
Wendell PietrzykSRA980000252201216718.616718.6
Donnie GloverSAC81000000201222828.522828.5
Bryant MaloneHON8700005187201225531.925531.9
Floyd BladesSTL800000112620129011.39011.3
Arturo HolcombERI950000248201212714.112714.1
Evan JosephBAL800000518820129712.19712.1
Darrin BarberSDO830000052012111.4111.4
Alex LindsayBAL88000000201236045.036045.0
Tyrone GlennRIC99021104201200.010211.3
Ronnie BrewerSTL88010000201233842.333842.3
Lester NewtonMIN94000004201235539.435539.4
Caden BoveeATL76000003120129012.918927.0
Nicolas StrauserPOR870000020201229737.129737.1
Josiah NaborsWIC800000032201221627.028836.0
Grant DickersonHAR600000010320128814.78814.7
Riley GonzalezSAC880002029201200.09111.4
Brady DanielsBTR880000260101000.0658.1
Joe McMurtryCHA802100216711816120.116120.1
Jerald VaughnSAC800000014711840650.8842105.3
Skip KeckDAK8850000010611614.511614.5
Stan PriceCHA7741000010614220.314220.3
Randall MorgensternMIN904000012110616518.3962106.9
Andrew DuffyDNA8830000010611214.011214.0
Walt WilfordBTR8831001610611814.811814.8
Ricardo ProtokowiczBOI883000001068110.18110.1
Bryson KingsburyTAL8830000010627834.827834.8
Ashton FitzgeraldERI9920000010627030.027030.0
Amir NicklesBOS5520000010623947.823947.8
Miguel ElliottSFO822000410710634242.835844.8
Jace FinleyHON88211005210620525.640050.0
Isaac McGillicuddyORL5520000910618937.823346.6
Bubba MooreSDO8120000110648560.648560.6
Roderick CropleyCOL802000010410600.027534.4
Norm PierceBAL8220000010639349.139349.1
Terrence SjostromSRA9920000010639243.639243.6
Conrad StewartDAK50200039210624148.224148.2
Jesse RasmussenMIN90100004510616818.722224.7
Harvey WarrenDAK88100023610675193.976295.3
Everett KreuserTBY88100000106293.6293.6
Harold ThorntonPOR8711000010618322.918322.9
Levon BurkeCOL55120005410634669.234669.2
Dixon BriganceNWK881000213910618523.118523.1
Brian HardingBOI8710000310624530.624530.6
Pedro McDonaldRIC9110000151106728.050155.7
Steve WebbLAS7711000010615922.715922.7
Wayne GrierBOI8110000010620225.320225.3
Derek KampmanSAC8010000910619524.419524.4
Emmanuel ElliottBOS54100000106448.8448.8
Dustin LanningAUS88100001210628735.928735.9
Tracy KramerSAC851000097106364.546357.9
Stephen GuillenBOI871000098106303.862277.8
Colin HanksATL92100000106616.8616.8
Mo GrierSRA92100007310639443.839443.8
Melvin BrayshawNWK83100005810600.034543.1
Lionel SpearmanPOR88110005010643153.943754.6
Alfredo PooleAUS801001612710624630.824630.8
Ralph CaldwellNYK88100015310642753.442753.4
Rodney ZiemakSRA80100009710600.065982.4
Nicholas BartonTAL851000115410624530.624530.6
A.J. CummingsSAC8310000710615619.518122.6
Kelvin BryantTBY8010000121068010.08010.0
Emmett KnightBAL8611000010616921.116921.1
Roosevelt DaluisoLAS88100003610632740.940650.8
Tre AlstonTAL8000015182106435.4435.4
Harvey DuncanLAS430000028106194.8194.8
Kelvin HanksATL9901100710600.091.0
Caden LynnNWK8000000110610413.010413.0
Wyatt SullivanBAL8000005188106374.610713.4
Zachery DenbyBOI8001000010619624.519624.5
Ian WintersCOL85000001510600.0182.3
Marty GreeneERI990100217510600.0788.7
Henry ElgarDAK88000015010600.013216.5
Stanley HakeemCOL85010006610651264.051264.0
Manuel WebsterWIC990000113106758.310411.6
Louis GrantERI970201320910600.0869.6
Toby GrantDEN8201100810600.08710.9
O.J. LeeperBAL82000000106425.3425.3
Leland BlackwellHAR980100210410618520.658865.3
Wyatt CarrTBY80010114194106243.0243.0
Bart WatsonSFO88011026810600.0243.0
Bert ReillyNOS810000116810600.0283.5
Mario HanksTAL860001418210600.0567.0
T.J. TaberCOL8300000210631939.931939.9
Desmond WolfstoneBTR810000218810617922.420725.9
Amir HuttonHON8400000010621426.821426.8
Gino KinneyBTR820000340106293.6293.6
Isaac NortonMIN9500000110610411.610411.6
Jerald FredricksonCHM8800000010613917.413917.4
Ernest EickholtAUS800000218710610613.310613.3
Karl FaulknerERI940000090106778.6778.6
Vernon LakeBOS900000001069710.89710.8
Rodolfo WatkinsMIN66000014010600.0193.2
Dennis HudsonSDO88000005710600.010813.5
Devan OscarsonDEN88000177310600.08210.3
Norbert RileyTAL8100000010613617.013617.0
Quentin KesiAUS8800000010617221.517221.5
Kennedy WilkersonDEN88010001910623028.823028.8
Garrett SchwakePOR81010011881069812.310713.4
Lance LanningSAC500001311810617034.017034.0
Jacob TalleySRA9000000173106444.9444.9
Arnold KetteridgeAUS88000011410624530.624530.6
Gus EllwoodNWK800000037106415.132440.5
Ted FarleyHAR9500000910600.0333.7
Alvin TempleORL85011101410600.0789.8
Marvin ShepherdSAC660101811810600.011118.5
Jeffery MasonDAK8201100710600.0465.8
Joey McDonaldSAC880001518610600.0779.6
Cornell ComptonSRA99000105010600.020122.3
Kent GizziMIN940000011510600.0788.7
Max RoseBOS990300015210600.0576.3
Dillon CassidySRA9300000810600.0505.6
Terrell KeithSEA8800000010611113.911113.9
Richie NoonanSEA80000015810626433.026433.0
Lamar LangERI980000723310614015.614015.6
Will DunlapDEN82000001410625131.428135.1
Alan StargellSTL8800000910623329.123329.1
Avery ComptonRIC9900000010646751.946751.9
Grayson HessDAK86011001510600.0546.8
Norbert O'DonnellBAL8101110310600.0192.4
Harry McWilliamsNOS87000302210600.0779.6
Gerald HaightSAC8501000910600.0202.5
Lorenzo OsborneBTR6601000310600.06210.3
Britt AldridgeSRA99011001410600.0262.9
Brayden PritchettMIN95000001106313.4313.4
Britt SullivanTAL8100001120106212.6354.4
Zack FialhoSDO810000016110611314.111314.1
Skip BeyerNOS70001001181068612.343061.4
Matthew DawsonTAL7400000710617024.317024.3
Ivan LangstonSTL84011204710600.0101.3
J.T. McCarthyATL9600000910600.0556.1
Isaac DeshaiesBOI88000002410600.0688.5
Levon MahoneyBAL8000000410600.0729.0
Joshua DaughertySDO76011012210600.0385.4
Lamont HopkinsERI990003925010600.068976.6
Silas StoneTAL88000003810600.0212.6
Glenn ChandlerSFO82000006610600.0567.0
Luke HarmonTBY88000001410600.0364.5
Kent MoneyMIN77000001410600.0314.4
Wyatt HastingsSEA800000047106486.0486.0
J.B. ArroyoSTL8000000010615719.615719.6
Caden DeSpiritoERI9900000010616918.816918.8
Clyde GreerDNA8800000010624330.424330.4
Tristan RiddellSAC81000000106384.8384.8
Johnathan BridgesBOI700100012810618927.018927.0
Marcos JohnstonBOS500000289106489.6489.6
Charles AlexanderSAC88021402810600.0182.3
Luis MartinezWIC9901110310600.050.6
Oliver MontemayorBAL88011001410600.070.9
David PrescottCHA88010001710600.08410.5
Ross BuffBTR88011103510600.0182.3
Javen BromleyCHA77000001310600.0324.6
Russell ManciniBTR84000108110600.069486.8
Danny DayloLAS8801000710600.0678.4
Camden McIndoeBTR7501010810600.0608.6
Gene LoriaBOI77000101510600.09513.6
Arnold CushenberyTBY70000021161068912.78912.7
Courtney GrahamORL4000013681065614.05614.0
Josh SpaldingTAL82000017510610713.410713.4
Devonte AnthonyNYK8000000010614418.014418.0
Al VecchioCHM87000001710628535.628535.6
Emmanuel TurnbullSRA9800000510648553.948553.9
Irving MarrowDEN82000039210619624.519624.5
Johnathan DejesusCHM80000005210622728.425231.5
Bryant StiggersATL99000007010600.0687.6
Mario CopelandSRA9901101110410600.0131.4
Curtis DietrichCHM83011004310600.000.0
Everett LakeRIC99030101010600.0323.6
Gerald CraigSTL82000004510600.0688.5
Skip CarterDEN500000343106316.2316.2
Kai CentersSAC3300000131064515.04515.0
Frederick PierceCHM7100001128106121.7121.7
Buddy HerndonBTR87000024110617421.817421.8
C.J. BoltonHON82000000106435.4435.4
Tristan ApelBOS99000016510652858.757363.7
Tanner HitchcockRIC95010003010622625.123526.1
Leo StrangeRIC93000001510629232.429232.4
Ruben ApolonioRIC99000101210600.0323.6
Rod LichtenbergSTL88011101610600.08210.3
Jonah LentsSFO8700000610600.08410.5
Edwin EnaTAL8310000001219123.919123.9
Terrance TerryRIC94000000012495.4495.4
Artie GallierCHM70000001260127610.97610.9
Jeffery BradfordSDO88000102100200.0354.4
Larry ShapiroCOL8700000200200.0232.9
Harry CurtisDAK80000005801216620.816620.8
Micah PettyBOS90600009200012714.123426.0
Griffin ChamberlainRIC8850000000020025.020025.0
Billy BurkeHAR3140000000014046.714046.7
Steven GuttingMIN9940000000016618.416618.4
Justics ZimmermanNWK883000000009912.49912.4
Rodney AthanasLAS80300110200000394.919824.8
Logan HintonNYK8830000000017421.817421.8
Marcos KempSFO883000000008210.38210.3
Giovanni WillisNOS5531000200037875.637875.6
Butch GarciaBOI883000010000000.021126.4
Peyton LoendorfERI7130000000031044.331044.3
Emmett KosderkaORL772000000007811.17811.1
Nathan RodierHAR9920000200013114.615216.9
Kelvin GriffithNOS88200000000718.9718.9
Glenn BushSTL8820000000011614.511614.5
Alfred LambertBAL5521000000014629.214629.2
Lenny BroomfieldDEN88200000000101.3101.3
Gary LoftinLAS8820000000010613.310613.3
Kyle AckermanDAK532100712000029458.835871.6
Amos HamptonSEA802000318400000.024530.6
Abraham HarmonSDO832000023000759.4759.4
Demetrius McCormickNYK8020014141000627.8627.8
Winston ColeCHA86200004500012515.637546.9
Mel ZimmermanPOR812000313000039549.4839104.9
Lincoln AtkinsBAL802000212200060.825932.4
Cody HendersonWIC96200106700000.035939.9
Cary CaineATL90200006600000.037141.2
Brant DenyerBAL81210105500000.047959.9
Deron WeaverTAL86100005700000.012515.6
Bucky BarrCHM88100000000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Kyle PetitgoutDNA85100006800000.018423.0
Jeff BernardiniTBY6010000600061.061.0
Kody HernandezRIC111000000002424.02424.0
Asher AbercrombieLAS8810000000027133.927133.9
Joel BradleyCOL86100003200037947.439949.9
Wally JenkinsSRA701000012500000.000.0
Earl BurkeBTR7610000000016824.016824.0
Korey HoweCOL431000000008922.38922.3
Colton PowellORL211000000003718.53718.5
Reuben DelatorreDEN80110012070008911.18911.1
Sawyer AdamsNOS8010003149000567.032440.5
Emmanuel GroszATL821000040000506.360275.3
Gustavo McClendonSDO851002418000043053.843053.8
Jordan StevensonBAL80100025400012115.112115.1
Trevor BridgesERI901000012000039443.842447.1
Hardy FarnellORL4410000700030075.030075.0
Ronald WoodardRIC90100000000323.6323.6
Joey KrennTBY80100009000637.9637.9
Byron BrandonTBY8710000000015619.515619.5
Shaun PalmerPOR87110002300031739.631739.6
Carter JenkinsAUS8810000000019624.519624.5
Ross BoyerERI8010000000010613.310613.3
Deon WipfCHA111000000002525.02525.0
Dwight Shreiber---30100005500000.093.0
Chad JacksonNYK811000012400000.050463.0
Dixon FlemingDNA8801000000000.000.0
Rusty OsborneSEA88010002900000.000.0
Avery DanekBOS9903001213000000.000.0
Tre LuxmoreERI94010007100000.000.0
Claude TurkHON40000001900000.012531.3
Donnie GellingsATL92000001000798.8798.8
Van RicheyMIN90010117700000.080.9
Brenden GreggHON500101711600000.091.8
Garrett SikkengaATL950100421100000.0313.4
Wayne GausTBY870001819900000.0567.0
Roberto VanderlaanBTR88010101600000.000.0
Silas WittBOI800000919600012515.612515.6
Brady ConnellCHA8801000000011514.412315.4
Ken BoyerSRA44000014000389.55614.0
Nicky FoxERI90010008300000.000.0
Jared DurbinORL88010005600000.000.0
Corwin EllisLAS88010013700000.000.0
J.B. GerhardtCHA81010005700000.000.0
Tom HeathCHM88000006000000.08410.5
Cooper PageTAL6601010900000.000.0
Neal BugalloSRA82010105500000.070.9
Conrad GrudenNWK810100213700000.000.0
Rondell BurtonNOS4200000790007418.57418.5
Bryce RoseORL82010081830008811.08811.0
Leonard WhitfieldBOS9900000310009911.09911.0
Parker BrentleyCHA820000042000172.1607.5
Jimmie DodgeSRA92010001000768.4768.4
Bill RiversMIN9101000112000283.1283.1
Courtney CooleyHAR9901000000000.000.0
Nicky BranchNYK88020026300000.000.0
Gary EmmonsMIN99030017700000.000.0
Dwayne McIntyrePOR84010102400000.000.0
Gerald ConleyBAL810102814300000.000.0
Rich SchneiderLAS80010105900000.050.6
Jamal WestbrookWIC9001000700000.000.0
Kim TinkerATL950101214900000.000.0
Cary LangSFO830100713200000.000.0
Tevin CraneSRA97000001000788.7788.7
Silas KimbroughATL9300000550009210.29210.2
Jermaine HarnerATL9300000100026529.426529.4
Dominic GalasinskiDEN76000003700011316.111316.1
Andre RiceORL83010004200012015.012015.0
Emmett CorbettHON87000125700026633.326633.3
Bryson BanksRIC90010018300000.000.0
Harrison LaneSDO8801000000000.000.0
Juan ScobeyERI9901000500000.000.0
Timothy JeffreyBAL87010005200000.000.0
Kenny SkupinDAK88010002000000.000.0
Walt EmmonsLAS84020005600000.0202.5
Lukas SutterATL990100312100000.000.0
Levi WoodsTAL88010102100000.000.0
Norbert MurrayNWK83010101300000.0121.5
Jack BabcockNWK8301000000000.000.0
Frank SotoORL870102216900000.0172.1
Lenoy EllisNYK87000006300000.0749.3
Jonathan CousinsWIC99030101000000.0333.7
Austin GonzalezNOS87010008700000.000.0
Tim GreenSDO70000004300000.040557.9
Asher DelgadilloSFO55010001600000.071.4
Reggie DowdHAR92010001000000.000.0
Roy MartinezNWK88010107900000.0101.3
Carl VieaneCOL6301001700000.000.0
Asher KetteridgePOR8100001124000688.5688.5
Collin HeitnerATL90000041920009410.49410.4
Zach HickmanTAL8801000000000.000.0
Douglas ZellnerSDO80010007500000.000.0
Francisco ParrishNOS88020006800000.000.0
Javier BanksORL86010004900000.0182.3
Frankie TurnbullWIC99010007400000.000.0
Efrain BradfordSAC84020008000000.000.0
Nathaniel RoperMIN94010005100000.000.0
Wayne GilesCHM8201000700000.000.0
Eli WolfeSAC88010005900000.000.0
Thurman ElliottTAL86020201300000.0202.5
Johnathan MikeskaNYK88010001100000.000.0
Malcolm SlavinAUS880102913700000.0192.4
Zachery BrodheadNWK73000007900000.09513.6
Edward JarvisBAL880100214000000.081.0
Herman RichmondERI600000000006110.26110.2
Noah RobersonDAK850000211500036645.839449.3
Randal BurnsNOS88010035700033341.633341.6
Leslie LaChapelleHON80000001000556.9556.9
Sam McCarthyTBY8800000000038448.038448.0
Glenn LewisDAK800100111800010913.610913.6
Avery StargellPOR86000005700031739.639949.9
Nathaniel BlackwellWIC44000016000015238.015238.0
Ellis BarrettHON88010001900000.000.0
Blake HollenbaughMIN880101910100000.000.0
Harry MillerRIC9901000000000.000.0
Kody MorrisNYK88010006300000.000.0
Dale HendersonBTR7701000000000.000.0
Wyatt HeyerdahlNOS8702010400000.000.0
Kenyon LechlerTBY81010006200000.000.0
George AmaralERI66010001600000.000.0
Zachery QuinnAUS85020002800000.000.0
Jeffery AndersenSAC85010129900000.050.6
Devonte MesaSTL82010004700000.000.0
Desmond NicasDEN8202000000000.0162.0
Mackenzie SchmaltzPOR8801010500000.000.0
Tevin JerniganTBY4101010100000.000.0
Buddy FrydayHON8801010700000.0222.8
Brett CopelandSEA810100018200000.000.0
Deron StevensCOL8701000500000.000.0
Clay CrabbSEA76010101000000.010.1
Zachery PalmerDEN700100112500000.0131.9
Andrew NewmanBTR40000015600000.05614.0
Cooper GushueWIC93010004000000.028031.1
Victor CoombsDEN88010101700000.050.6
Jeffery PetersonAUS880100114300000.000.0
Lionel LyleSDO65010009800000.0233.8
Bart FalkenbergTAL8801021214500000.0121.5
Winfred DonaldsonNOS88010206000000.0151.9
Levi LuttrellCHM8001013102000111.4111.4
Arnie FoulkeNWK80000001200016921.116921.1
Joshua NorrisWIC400000000007518.87518.8
Colby ShulaSEA80010005900000.000.0
Britt BairSRA3301000000000.000.0
Garrett KemoeatuDEN87010016800000.000.0
Roger SaulNYK88010006300000.091.1
Dillon RepkoBOI88010102900000.000.0
Elias MartinSTL84000006500000.08410.5
Travis EnglandTBY88020101500000.08310.4
Ethan MayBTR50010217700000.000.0
Norbert BurroughsTBY84000004900000.038848.5
Silas ThomasonBTR8401000300000.000.0
Nicolas PerkinsATL9901000300000.020.2
Adrian AndersonDNA88000106400000.0577.1
Carlos ArdizzoneHON85010006200000.0131.6
Kim PageNOS88020001300000.000.0
Brenden RouseTAL8000000000013717.113717.1
Jorge BensonNOS4200000000012731.812731.8
Blaine GregsonDEN82000007000739.1739.1
Demetrius ColganSTL8001000197000121.5121.5
Dylan CodekeORL81000000000658.1658.1
Broderick TindallTAL85000004900011714.611714.6
Noah JamesSFO86000005900029937.436445.5
Kenny DhamersBAL8002003141000111.4182.3
Kim ChanthavongHAR99010027300000.000.0
Ivan MoormanRIC94010005000000.000.0
Pat PoolDAK3101010000000.062.0
Kamil McConnellBAL87010001400000.000.0
Owen GarrettBOS9401010600000.0101.1
Dwayne AlcottBOS99010101900000.0161.8
Johnathan HastingsHAR910300020400000.000.0
Kevin CiervoLAS65010005500000.0183.0
Diego PeriniDAK88020001400000.0344.3
Lewis MyersORL52000102600000.011623.2
Leonard OsborneSFO55000103300000.08817.6
Thomas HuhORL87010001800000.000.0
Adam GilmoreBOI800000114200012715.912715.9
Harold MarshERI90000006000637.0637.0
Marty KingLAS800100020000014418.014418.0
Tristan GaulinDNA8000004184000729.0729.0
Hector GarnerBOS900101521100000.000.0
Tyrell SaipaiaSRA950000078000859.4859.4
Connor MullenMIN9900001218000576.3576.3
Harvey WheelerCHM85000006600028235.361677.0
Matt BernsteinSEA80010031540009812.39812.3
Victor OlivasRIC900100090000101.1101.1
Sam HumphreyDNA80000000000526.5526.5
Isaiah HernandezCOL8801000000000.000.0
Collin ChapmanLAS88010016100000.000.0
Isaac ShumanSDO80010007500000.060.8
Kenyon LyttleMIN99010017700000.000.0
Sergio McGeeTAL88010005900000.000.0
Kim BranchATL99030006500000.000.0
Brad HickmanDAK8801000600000.000.0
Eugene FeelyMIN9902010200000.0101.1
Kent FloydTBY87010001700000.000.0
Leo ShiromaSRA9901000600000.0202.2
Erick LinquistNWK84010201600000.000.0
Harrison BrownSRA96010012500000.000.0
Walter AlboNWK8501000500000.000.0
Deion O'NealPOR5201000100000.071.4
Maurice TalleySFO8802010900000.0111.4
Gavin ForemanATL92010001000000.000.0
Joseph AlbersSAC8202000900000.0283.5
Leonard ReeseCHA84000005500000.0729.0
Rufus GargacSEA80000007900000.044856.0
Clarence LiangRIC99000001500000.0546.0
Desmond RileyLAS88010001300000.0131.6
Richard SavoyRIC99010101600000.000.0
Archie CogswellBOI800100014100000.000.0
Seth WhalenHON8401010900000.0131.6
Levon ReedNYK870000014700010513.110513.1
Sammy HearonSFO65000018000013322.213322.2
Marc ColemanSDO8100002192000688.5688.5
Tracy PattonSFO800100169000232.9232.9
Tanner ShepherdDNA88020017700029536.929536.9
Vince ShoemakerCOL8800011010800014918.614918.6
James McKnightMIN9900000000010311.410311.4
Brock PerryNYK80000006500011314.111314.1
Chase MearsCHM80000018300032740.932740.9
Gustavo AlexanderHON83000019200010212.810212.8
Matt FarrellLAS80000003600000.034443.0
Hayden SlusherHAR9800000000015016.715016.7
Malachi SantorumPOR8000003108000506.3506.3
Benjamin GaylorSAC810000000009411.89411.8
Jared GallowayERI900000010800000.023626.2
Alex SherrillSRA800000012000587.3587.3
Melvin DixonBOI1000000160004949.04949.0
Toby MyrickTAL88010003400000.000.0
Nick FrederickSRA88020017100000.000.0
Alonzo HanksRIC99010201200000.000.0
Brody HardingNYK87010105300000.000.0
Dylan IngramSDO8101000500000.091.1
Antonio GlendenningAUS83010003500000.091.1
Benjamin BlackburnCHA84010138100000.000.0
Desmond JacobsNYK30010006300000.000.0
Shamrock WintersORL87010023200000.060.8
Brant RosenSFO82010015200000.000.0
Tevin BeardsleeRIC990102110500000.000.0
Arnold HickmanAUS63000006100000.06911.5
Dustin LopezBOS900100111900000.000.0
Eddie JohnsonCOL810100012800000.022428.0
Brady FosterBAL88010006100000.000.0
Courtney FlemingSTL88010002000000.0374.6
Drew PattonCHM87010202400000.0202.5
Mack LeisureSDO8101011519600000.0151.9
Tony MullaneyRIC900000516800013715.213715.2
Elijah GrodinORL80000014500010413.010413.0
Courtney BachechiAUS800000000009612.09612.0
Terrence TateSDO70000041280007210.37210.3
Dustin PhillipsDEN7300001127000527.4527.4
Ernie LinaresDAK80000013200016420.516420.5
Levon CastilloLAS850100068000607.5607.5
Dwayne IsleyDAK30000003600000.010535.0
Wesley HillerORL83010014700014117.614117.6
Nathan ReillyHON7100000460007410.67410.6
Orlando RichmondSDO840000210000023229.023229.0
Warren HoffmanNYK8800000000039349.139349.1
Colton WeberCHM500000010005911.85911.8
Stanley BerryBOS70000008200010915.610915.6
J.T. ForbesBAL88010001100000.000.0
Charles WilkersonHON73010003900000.000.0
Reginald MartensCHA77010006600000.000.0
Joel DermodyBOI88010004000000.000.0
Tim MeyerAUS88010016100000.000.0
Greg YangNYK30010001400000.000.0
Gregory WilkinsNWK8401020400000.000.0
Bryan EricksonSRA9901000200000.070.8
Heath JeattRIC9301000500000.060.7
Jonah AlstonAUS830100010800000.091.1
Earnest HooverCHM710101212500000.0162.3
Riddick ReillyTBY810000013300000.010212.8
Chase ReeseMIN96010115000000.000.0
Ted PrestonRIC98000107500000.028131.2
Mario FairweatherRIC97010001000000.0151.7
Juan OsborneSFO85000004400000.035744.6
Donnell SummersSEA83010004100000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software